Sacramento State Hornet Invitational
Date: Sat, Mar 21, 2015

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Unattached 163.5
2 Sacramento St. 92.83
3 California 91.5
4 American River 62
5 Sequoias 46.5
6 Cal St. Stanislaus 33
7 Fresno 27.66
8 Stanford 24
9 San Joaquin Delta 19
10 Heritage Elite 18
11 Academy of Art 16
11 Clackamas CC 16
13 Sheffield Elite 15
14 Diablo Valley 13
14 Southern Oregon 13
16 UC Davis 12
17 AUC 11
18 CCSF 10
18 Chabot 10
19 ONGC 10
21 Siskiyous 9
22 Santa Rosa 8
23 Merritt 5
24 The Performance Project 4
24 Yuba 4
26 Cal St. East Bay 3
26 Sacramento 3
28 Hartnell 1
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Sacramento St. 119.25
2 Unattached 97
3 California 92.25
4 Nevada 63
5 UC Davis 54
6 Southern Oregon 29
7 Stanford 26
8 Laney 25
9 American River 23
10 Cal St. Stanislaus 20
10 Clackamas CC 20
12 De Anza 18
13 Fresno 16
13 Monterey Peninsula 16
14 Sequoias 16
16 Humboldt State 13
17 Academy of Art 10.5
18 E.C.Resende Unimepp 10
18 Nike 10
19 Siskiyous 10
20 Weight City 10
22 Hartnell 9
23 Santa Rosa 7
24 AUC 5
24 Strava Track Club 5
26 Cal St. East Bay 4
26 Sacramento 4
27 San Joaquin Delta 4
29 Butte 2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Davidson, Moesha Fresno 11.84 0.8
2 Powell, Caprice Sacramento St. 11.84 0.8
3 Scholis, Jayla California 11.88 0.8
4 Harvey, Atiya Academy of Art 12.08 0.8
5 Whittington, Dominique Sacramento St. 12.14 0.8
6 White, Makeya Nevada 12.20 -1.1
6 Blake, Jasiri California 12.20 0.8
8 Collier, Reonna Unattached 12.31 0.8
9 Blumm, Stephanie Sacramento St. 12.33 -1.1
10 Dickerson, Kayla Laney 12.36 0.0
11 Smyers-Jones, Kortni Laney 12.37 -1.1
12 Robinson, Ronieka San Joaquin Delta 12.45 -1.8
13 Wilson, Erica California 12.47 0.0
14 Lewis, Canisha Sequoias 12.48 0.8
15 Cole, Brianna Sacramento St. 12.48 0.0
16 Porter, Alyssa Nevada 12.50 -1.1
17 Bell, Tatiana American River 12.52 0.0
18 Brown, Olivia American River 12.54 0.0
19 Maguin, Amelia Southern Oregon 12.57 0.0
20 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 12.60 -1.1
21 Miller, Holly Unattached 12.63 0.0
22 Thomas, Imani American River 12.66 -1.1
23 Roan, Dominique Unattached 12.69 -1.1
24 Middleton, Marki Sacramento St. 12.71 -1.1
25 Hill, Emma Clackamas CC 12.85 -1.8
26 Nyborg, Kya Redwoods 12.90 -1.7
27 Brown, Donnisha Cal St. East Bay 12.97 -1.7
28 Lee, Lauren William Jessup 12.98 -1.8
29 Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art 12.99 0.0
30 Mitchell, Emoni Merced 13.02 -1.8
31 Mouton, Kelsey Humboldt State 13.04 -1.8
32 Robertson, Morgan California 13.05 -1.8
33 Payton, Nala Sacramento St. 13.06 -1.8
34 Lambert, Amber Cal St. Stanislaus 13.13 0.0
35 Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan Yuba 13.14 -1.7
36 Blaha, Taylor Hartnell 13.22 -1.7
37 Hamman, Margot Southern Oregon 13.27 -1.7
38 Love, Marquel Humboldt State 13.28 -1.7
39 Booz, Cierra Cal St. Stanislaus 13.29 -1.6
40 Bethley, Kiera Cal St. East Bay 13.39 -1.6
41 Ortega, Maribel Hartnell 13.40 -1.7
42 Baca, Stephanie De Anza 13.52 -1.7
43 Murillo, Celina Hartnell 13.57 -1.7
44 Quarles, Chakara San Joaquin Delta 13.76 1.2
45 Jensen, Anna Sacramento St. 13.98 -1.8
46 Bragg, Joy San Joaquin Delta 14.03 1.2
47 Perry, Alyssa William Jessup 14.16 -1.6
48 Gilstrap, McKenna Clackamas CC 14.18 -1.6
49 Maxwell, Kimberly Marin 14.36 1.2
50 Alejo, Nayeli Butte 14.48 1.2
51 Larson, Amanda Butte 14.62 -1.6
52 Morton, Caitlyn William Jessup 18.24 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ajomale, Bolade Unattached 10.31 0.7
2 williams, rubin Heritage Elite 10.32 0.7
3 Edwards, Jordan Academy of Art 10.40 0.7
4 Stewart , Ray Unattached 10.55 0.7
5 Ellis, Robert American River 10.66 0.7
6 Tolliver, Emil Unattached 10.68 0.7
7 Adorno, Eric Sacramento St. 10.70 0.7
8 Muhammad, Khalfani California 10.76 -0.7
9 Woodson, Andre American River 10.80 -0.5
10 Reed, Kammeron Sequoias 10.80 -0.5
11 Bryant, Jacob Sequoias 10.80 -0.7
12 Beard, Lamont AUC 10.85 -1.7
13 orr, rajee Unattached 10.85 0.7
14 Oliver, Dash Unattached 10.86 0.7
15 Swayne, Latrell AUC 10.89 -0.5
16 Corbin, Khalil Cal St. East Bay 10.90 -0.7
17 Sawyerr, Devan American River 10.91 -1.7
18 Arukwe, Stanley Unattached 10.92 -0.7
19 Sobers, Ashron Sequoias 10.94 -1.7
20 Corbin, Christian Santa Rosa 10.96 -0.5
21 Riggins, Anthony Cal St. Stanislaus 10.99 -0.7
22 Kilcup, Margaryonta Clackamas CC 11.02 -0.5
23 Lokula, Benny Merritt 11.03 -1.4
24 Randel, Brandon Santa Rosa 11.09 -0.5
25 Johnson, Nicholas Diablo Valley 11.10 -1.7
26 Bien-Aime, DJ Siskiyous 11.11 -2.2
27 Ogbeide, Osaretin Sacramento St. 11.12 -0.5
28 Mewborn, David Sacramento 11.12 -2.2
29 Cuellar, Bryan Sacramento St. 11.14 -0.7
30 Saparto, Hayden Southern Oregon 11.16 -1.7
31 wheeler, chase Unattached 11.17 -0.5
32 Turner, Michael Sacramento St. 11.19 -0.7
33 Chohan, Karunveer Fresno 11.21 -1.4
34 Nelson, James Cal St. Stanislaus 11.25 -0.8
35 Stephens, Frank Diablo Valley 11.25 -2.2
36 Derilo, Gabe Southern Oregon 11.26 -1.7
37 Okoroike, Basil Unattached 11.28 -0.5
38 Knight, Kermit Southern Oregon 11.30 -2.2
39 Lee, D'mon Clackamas CC 11.32 -1.7
40 Lindsey, Andre San Joaquin Delta 11.33 -1.7
41 Chapman, Elijah Siskiyous 11.34 -2.2
42 Davis, Ashtyn California 11.35 -1.4
43 Richard, Eric Diablo Valley 11.35 -2.2
44 Vannetti, Kyle Santa Rosa 11.35 -1.7
45 Olubeko, Oladotun Fresno 11.36 -0.8
46 Mafi, William San Joaquin Delta 11.37 -1.4
47 Murphy, Kendrick Siskiyous 11.41 -1.4
48 Perkins, Corwin Yuba 11.42 -0.8
49 jacobs, tom Unattached 11.44 -2.2
50 Tate, Hosea UC Davis 11.44 -1.4
51 Roybal, Isaiah American River 11.45 -1.4
52 Blackwell, Darius Sacramento 11.46 -0.8
53 Reed, Cordell Monterey Peninsula 11.50 -1.4
54 Johl, Karndeep Butte 11.51 -0.2
55 Walker, Alex-Lamar Cal St. Stanislaus 11.61 -1.4
56 Murry, Phillip San Joaquin Delta 11.63 -0.8
57 Murseli, Shiqeri Clackamas CC 11.69 -0.8
58 Coleman, Grant Humboldt State 11.69 -0.8
59 Webb, Zachary William Jessup 11.71 -0.2
60 Pust, Ryan Sacramento St. 11.71 -1.4
61 Anderson, Theron Redwoods 11.74 -1.4
62 Washington, Taurean Humboldt State 11.74 -1.4
63 Garnett, Jelahny Monterey Peninsula 11.75 -1.4
64 Lockett, Jalen Chabot 11.81 -0.2
65 Bellamy, Dominque Yuba 11.88 -1.4
66 Pojim, Timothy De Anza 11.88 -0.2
67 Robinson, Ja'Vion California 11.91 -0.2
68 Moran, Nicholas Redwoods 12.01 -1.4
69 O'Brien, Nolan Yuba 12.33 -0.2
70 Miyamoto, Shigekazu Marin 12.37 -0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Stevens, Deajah Sequoias 23.48 1.1
2 Howe, Jackie Unattached 24.50 1.1
3 Bamberg, Asheley Laney 24.63 0.9
4 Scholis, Jayla California 24.70 1.1
5 Moody, Keanna Academy of Art 24.99 0.9
6 White, Makeya Nevada 25.01 0.9
7 Brown, Champelle AUC 25.07 0.9
8 Miller, Holly Unattached 25.19 1.1
9 Cole, Brianna Sacramento St. 25.25 0.9
10 Scott, Mistic Academy of Art 25.46 0.9
11 DeJerez, Alyssabeth Humboldt State 25.52 -0.2
12 Akanji, Michelle Cal St. Stanislaus 25.88 -0.2
13 Barksdale, Nassima San Joaquin Delta 25.97 -1.0
14 Roan, Dominique Unattached 26.03 -1.0
15 Boyd , Iesha Unattached 26.04 1.1
16 Corrigan, Kassandra Sacramento St. 26.06 0.5
17 Barney, Corryn Cal St. East Bay 26.16 -0.2
18 Wadden, Nicole Nevada 26.19 -0.2
19 Middleton, Marki Sacramento St. 26.23 0.9
20 Robertson, Morgan California 26.24 0.5
21 Akanji, Mercy Cal St. Stanislaus 26.35 -1.0
22 Bell, Tatiana American River 26.41 -0.2
23 Nyborg, Kya Redwoods 26.54 0.5
24 Lee, Tatiana Monterey Peninsula 26.67 -1.3
25 Mouton, Kelsey Humboldt State 26.74 -0.2
26 Revell, Adria Sacramento St. 26.75 0.5
27 Dossman-Bishop, Stantasia Laney 26.90 0.5
28 Johnson, Casie Siskiyous 26.95 -0.2
29 Garrett, Jessica Unattached 26.96 -1.0
30 Lambert, Amber Cal St. Stanislaus 26.96 -1.0
31 Venzon, Elizabeth Sacramento St. 27.01 0.5
32 Mitchell, Emoni Merced 27.10 -1.0
33 Richmond, Jennah William Jessup 27.14 0.5
34 Thompson, Elizabeth San Joaquin Delta 27.24 -1.3
35 Hamman, Margot Southern Oregon 27.29 -1.3
36 Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan Yuba 27.75 -1.3
37 Bethley, Kiera Cal St. East Bay 27.85 -1.3
38 Brown, Donnisha Cal St. East Bay 28.13 -1.3
39 Gilstrap, McKenna Clackamas CC 29.01 -0.6
40 Jones, Ashlyn William Jessup 29.53 -0.6
41 Perry, Alyssa William Jessup 29.84 -0.6
42 Villareal, Amanda Marin 29.89 -0.6
43 Alejo, Nayeli Butte 30.03 -0.6
44 Maxwell, Kimberly Marin 30.16 -0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 williams, rubin Heritage Elite 20.98 -1.0
2 Ajomale, Bolade Unattached 21.06 -0.2
3 Ellis, Robert American River 21.14 -1.0
4 Stewart , Ray Unattached 21.25 -1.0
5 Bryant, Jacob Sequoias 21.33 0.2
6 orr, rajee Unattached 21.61 -1.0
7 Tolliver, Emil Unattached 21.66 -1.0
8 Adorno, Eric Sacramento St. 21.70 0.2
9 Beard, Lamont AUC 21.80 0.2
10 Corbin, Christian Santa Rosa 21.88 0.2
11 Howard, Shaquille Academy of Art 21.88 -1.0
12 Sawyerr, Devan American River 21.90 -0.2
13 Woodson, Andre American River 22.01 -0.2
14 Nasir, Adeeb Merritt 22.03 -0.5
15 Martinez, Armando Sacramento 22.08 0.2
16 Moseley, Ingvar Unattached 22.11 -1.0
17 Johnson, Nicholas Diablo Valley 22.13 0.2
18 Ogbeide, Osaretin Sacramento St. 22.13 0.2
19 Griffin, Isaiah American River 22.16 -2.3
20 Riggins, Anthony Cal St. Stanislaus 22.19 -0.2
21 Muhammad, Khalfani California 22.23 -1.0
22 Arukwe, Stanley Unattached 22.24 -0.3
23 Joyce, Keefer Sequoias 22.28 -0.2
24 Latin, Willie Chabot 22.28 -0.2
25 Turner, Michael Sacramento St. 22.32 0.2
26 Derilo, Gabe Southern Oregon 22.43 0.2
27 Mewborn, David Sacramento 22.46 -2.3
28 Vannetti, Kyle Santa Rosa 22.48 -0.5
29 Matthews, Isaiah Unattached 22.49 -2.3
30 Randel, Brandon Santa Rosa 22.53 -2.3
31 McNally, Alexander Academy of Art 22.54 -2.3
32 Minor, Quentin Hartnell 22.56 -2.3
33 Swayne, Latrell AUC 22.57 -0.3
34 Knight, Kermit Southern Oregon 22.64 -1.4
35 Mewborn, Daniel Sacramento 22.69 -0.5
36 Cuellar, Bryan Sacramento St. 22.69 -0.5
37 Bien-Aime, DJ Siskiyous 22.70 -1.4
38 Moreno, Matt UC Davis 22.72 -0.2
39 Nelson, James Cal St. Stanislaus 22.74 -1.4
40 James, Brandon Sequoias 22.88 -0.3
41 Tate, Hosea UC Davis 22.91 -2.3
42 De Maio, Jacob Diablo Valley 22.94 -0.5
43 Reed, Cordell Monterey Peninsula 22.95 -1.4
44 Wilson, Brandon Unattached 22.96 -0.2
45 Saparto, Hayden Southern Oregon 22.99 -0.5
46 Saghatelyan, Davit Yuba 23.01 -0.5
47 Greenwald, Ben California 23.04 -0.3
48 Washington, Taurean Humboldt State 23.16 -0.3
49 Johl, Karndeep Butte 23.16 1.5
50 Perkins, Corwin Yuba 23.22 -2.4
51 Williams, O'Bryan Chabot 23.26 -1.4
52 Walden, Aric Sacramento St. 23.32 -0.3
53 Block, Joshua UC Davis 23.35 -0.3
54 Murry, Phillip San Joaquin Delta 23.46 -2.4
55 Calvin, Da'Rell Chabot 23.62 1.5
56 Elliott, Zakariyyaa Clackamas CC 23.66 1.5
57 Azevedo, Alex Hartnell 23.67 -2.4
58 Walker, Alex-Lamar Cal St. Stanislaus 23.73 -2.4
59 Hightower, David Monterey Peninsula 23.79 -2.4
60 Marks, Matthew Humboldt State 23.94 -2.4
61 Webb, Zachary William Jessup 23.96 1.5
62 Graves, Oscar De Anza 24.04 1.5
63 Bellamy, Dominque Yuba 24.14 -2.4
64 Pojim, Timothy De Anza 24.16 1.5
65 Garrett, Malik Clackamas CC 24.42 1.5
66 Love, J'maka Siskiyous 24.72 -0.3
67 Maceda, Ritchie De Anza 25.19 -1.3
68 Lopez, Josue Marin 25.92 -1.3
69 Miyamoto, Shigekazu Marin 26.29 1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Nixon, Cekarri UC Davis 54.31
2 Collier, Reonna Unattached 54.32
3 Stevens, Deajah Sequoias 54.94
4 Howe, Jackie Unattached 55.21
5 Surin, Katherine Nevada 55.43
6 Brown, Champelle AUC 55.48
7 Ryan, Chavariana Cal St. Stanislaus 57.34
8 DeJerez, Alyssabeth Humboldt State 57.44
9 Jones, Nijae California 57.58
10 Stevenson, Arielle California 57.69
11 Sneed, Chante Academy of Art 58.25
12 Hinkston, Adrienne California 58.49
13 Strong, Misha Cal St. Stanislaus 58.73
14 Barksdale, Nassima San Joaquin Delta 59.25
15 Akanji, Mercy Cal St. Stanislaus 59.29
16 Graham, Schae Academy of Art 59.50
17 Akanji, Michelle Cal St. Stanislaus 59.52
18 Simpson, Morgan American River 1:00.14
19 Archuleta, Ane American River 1:00.14
20 Lee, Tatiana Monterey Peninsula 1:00.14
21 Darcuiel, Dejah Fresno 1:00.15
22 Johnson, Casie Siskiyous 1:00.54
23 Foy, Samira Cal St. East Bay 1:00.61
24 Thompson, Elizabeth San Joaquin Delta 1:00.62
25 Revell, Adria Sacramento St. 1:00.87
26 Delgado, Linda Hartnell 1:00.92
27 Pritchett, Kayla Academy of Art 1:01.14
28 Coppa, Megan Diablo Valley 1:01.43
29 Edusada, Mazie De Anza 1:01.60
30 Dozier, Lorrynn Laney 1:02.36
31 Garrett, Jessica Unattached 1:02.93
32 Nazel, Sierra Laney 1:03.11
33 Ulinwa, Gifty Clackamas CC 1:04.09
34 Philipp, Esther Yuba 1:05.09
35 Hargrove, Alyssa Diablo Valley 1:05.76
36 Cox, Talia Cal St. East Bay 1:05.85
37 Lee, Lauren William Jessup 1:06.62
38 Sapp, Cynia Cal St. East Bay 1:07.03
39 Parkhouse, Hailey William Jessup 1:07.32
40 Jones, Ashlyn William Jessup 1:16.27
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lewis, Theon Sequoias 47.83
2 Murry-Dawson, Brandon Unattached 48.23
3 Lampkin, Edward CCSF 48.30
4 Pollard, Kristopher Sequoias 48.39
5 Steptoe, James Academy of Art 48.41
6 James, Ohdel Sequoias 48.47
7 Guevara, Asa Academy of Art 48.67
8 Martinez, Armando Sacramento 48.78
9 Acevedo, Alec Sacramento St. 49.01
10 Muhammad, Akim UNAT-McPherson 49.18
11 Greenwald, Ben California 49.28
12 Latin, Willie Chabot 49.34
13 Finical, Richard American River 49.38
14 Matthews, Isaiah Unattached 49.39
15 Doss, Jalen California 49.41
16 Saghatelyan, Davit Yuba 49.78
17 Lopez, Jonathan American River 49.89
18 Moseley, Ingvar Unattached 49.91
19 Moreno, Matt UC Davis 49.91
20 Bernstine, Jerrick Diablo Valley 49.98
21 Morgan, Tyrone Diablo Valley 50.23
22 Williams, Jermaine San Joaquin Delta 50.44
23 Fuqua, Nolan Hartnell 50.61
24 Williams, O'Bryan Chabot 50.63
25 Block, Joshua UC Davis 50.84
26 Mewborn, Daniel Sacramento 50.92
27 Whitmore, Elijah American River 51.05
28 Dobbins, Khari San Joaquin Delta 51.08
29 Johnson, Jauve Sacramento 51.13
30 Edwards, Steven American River 51.36
31 Hightower, David Monterey Peninsula 51.73
32 Jette, Max Sacramento St. 51.77
33 Mena, Cristian De Anza 51.89
34 Turner, Jonte California 51.94
35 Benson, Thomas Academy of Art 52.13
36 Rykowski, Robbie Hartnell 52.23
37 Galloway, Quentin Unattached 52.49
38 Stockton, Spencer Butte 52.69
39 Marks, Matthew Humboldt State 53.02
40 Berhane, Aman De Anza 53.44
41 Nasmyth, Neigyl Chabot 53.52
42 Tedjasaputra, Shawn Merced 53.59
43 Brown, Austin Cal St. East Bay 53.65
44 FAMBRO, DARIAN Unattached 53.75
45 Bowman, Shaquelle Hartnell 54.08
46 Hankins, Anthony Butte 54.55
47 Mehra, Anish UC Davis 54.63
48 Johnson, Calvin Siskiyous 54.94
49 Schaake, Bryan Butte 55.74
50 Lopez, Josue Marin 57.26
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Berlioux, Chloe Sacramento St. 2:10.55
2 Knights, Bethan California 2:10.73
3 Mallory, Teresa Sacramento St. 2:11.05
4 Dampier, Morgan Sacramento St. 2:12.01
5 Garcia, Amanda Unattached 2:12.50
6 Hundal, Aman Cal St. Stanislaus 2:13.80
7 Gilley, Kori Humboldt State 2:14.23
8 Compton, Kandace American River 2:14.71
9 Herberg, Natalie California 2:15.23
10 Haysbert, Katherine California 2:15.77
11 Kittle, Ashley Sacramento St. 2:16.15
12 Buford, Akia Cal St. Stanislaus 2:16.25
13 Vaughn, Kyrah Cal St. Stanislaus 2:16.28
14 Underwood, Anne Nevada 2:16.30
15 Barragan, Maria Sacramento St. 2:18.18
16 Perrin, Sarah Cal St. East Bay 2:18.68
17 Abbott, Aspen Southern Oregon 2:18.82
18 Cleveland, Kylie Cal St. Stanislaus 2:18.84
19 Gonzalez, Lizette Sacramento St. 2:18.94
20 Rodriguez, Amanda Sacramento 2:19.16
21 Tapia, Oddysey Cal St. East Bay 2:19.40
22 Nicholson, Murphy UC Davis 2:19.83
23 Hendricks, Brianna Unattached 2:19.83
24 Acosta, Annette Unattached 2:20.31
25 Stansbury, Cassie CCSF 2:21.58
26 Johnston, Emily Sacramento St. 2:23.75
27 Schmidt, Jocelyn American River 2:24.00
28 Stillwell, Jocelyn American River 2:24.12
29 Grover, Malena Hartnell 2:24.25
30 Dhaliwal, Akaysha Fresno 2:24.70
31 Albano, Gracie Unattached 2:24.79
32 Rufener, Kennedy Clackamas CC 2:30.31
33 Hobson, Brandi Hartnell 2:31.35
34 Taylor, Amber William Jessup 2:35.81
35 Ralstin, Samantha California 2:35.86
36 Richmond, Allyson William Jessup 2:37.64
37 Momini, Zehra San Joaquin Delta 2:39.08
38 Knight, Cheyan Merced 2:40.99
39 Jones, Nijae California 2:48.00
40 Sawaya, Mikaela Yuba 2:48.88
41 Edgeworth, Savannah San Joaquin Delta 2:56.42
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hamilton III, Eugene California 1:49.96
2 Alvarado, Abraham Cal St. Stanislaus 1:51.14
3 French, David American River 1:51.17
4 Crayton-Crogan, Evan Sacramento St. 1:51.32
5 Boyd-Helm, Zach Southern Oregon 1:51.51
6 Prowes, Antwuin Diablo Valley 1:51.57
7 Stahl, Logan American River 1:52.90
8 Vasquez, Edwardo Sacramento St. 1:52.96
9 Brooks, Ian Cal St. Stanislaus 1:53.71
10 Newton, Ellis California 1:53.71
11 Nguyen, Cody UC Davis 1:53.88
12 Gonzales, Christian Sacramento St. 1:54.20
13 Jorgensen, Kevin Southern Oregon 1:54.85
14 Hixon, Jared Unattached 1:54.98
15 Castro, Gerardo CCSF 1:55.08
16 Jackson, Darrell Sacramento St. 1:55.32
17 Aguilar, David De Anza 1:55.86
18 Chorn, Alex American River 1:56.53
19 Huhyn, Adam Sacramento St. 1:57.10
20 Brandt, Russell Butte 1:58.81
21 Daugherty, Tyler Merritt 1:58.86
22 Ahnberg, Jon Santa Rosa 1:59.23
23 Ripa, Vojta Westcoast Striders 1:59.25
24 Azevedo, Andrew Sacramento St. 1:59.29
25 Malone-White, Evan Unattached 1:59.66
26 Williams, Matt Southern Oregon 1:59.70
27 Sanchez, Anthony American River 1:59.89
28 Davis, Jurrell Yuba 1:59.94
29 huynh, taylor Unattached 2:00.00
30 Garmondeh, Glapoujay Clackamas CC 2:00.33
31 Webber, Joshua Fresno 2:00.37
32 Ignacio, Arvin De Anza 2:00.91
33 Phillips, Cameron Fresno 2:01.11
34 Hochhaus, Kohlden Diablo Valley 2:01.13
35 Seale, Kai Diablo Valley 2:01.16
36 Carrancho, Justin Hartnell 2:01.34
37 Theus, Leo Cal St. East Bay 2:02.50
38 Hill, Brandon Sacramento 2:03.68
39 Tallo, Peter Marin 2:04.10
40 Russell, Isaiah Hartnell 2:04.35
41 Wangberg, Frank Butte 2:05.05
42 Williams, Jacob Unattached 2:05.11
43 Whelpley, Justin William Jessup 2:05.23
44 Fowler, Nick US Air Force 2:07.01
45 Becker, Stefan Butte 2:07.28
46 Esparza, Joseph Redwoods 2:07.75
47 Koogler, David William Jessup 2:09.25
48 Harrigan, Micah Hartnell 2:09.26
49 Nicaragua, Julio San Joaquin Delta 2:10.03
50 Ramirez, Orlando Cal St. East Bay 2:10.22
51 Sims, Lovell Merritt 2:10.92
52 Binder, Jabari San Joaquin Delta 2:11.00
53 Maldonado, Marlo Marin 2:22.64
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gilley, Kori Humboldt State 4:23.97
2 Berlioux, Chloe Sacramento St. 4:24.14
3 Garcia, Amanda Unattached 4:24.68
4 Heiner , Courtney Strava Track Club 4:27.07
5 Myers, Emily Nevada 4:28.41
6 Herberg, Natalie California 4:28.70
7 Brandt, Sarah Butte 4:34.53
8 Cerney, Heather California 4:36.51
9 Johnston, Emily Sacramento St. 4:42.69
10 Stinnett, Veronica Sacramento St. 4:43.16
11 Haysbert, Katherine California 4:44.26
12 Miranda, Sarah Cal St. Stanislaus 4:44.27
13 Gonzalez, Lizette Sacramento St. 4:45.97
14 Flatley, Elizabeth California 4:47.83
15 Cano, Summer Southern Oregon 4:47.83
16 Grover, Malena Hartnell 4:48.26
17 Perkinson, Jessa Southern Oregon 4:48.70
18 Rodriguez, Amanda Sacramento 4:51.31
19 Mugnaini, Lauren Sacramento St. 4:54.26
20 Heath, Imani Cal St. East Bay 4:54.32
21 Lauer, Margarita Unattached 4:54.57
22 Lupescu, Rebecca Southern Oregon 4:54.62
23 Hobson, Brandi Hartnell 4:57.32
24 Acosta, Annette Unattached 4:58.89
25 Reis, Denise Cal St. Stanislaus 5:00.71
26 Albano, Gracie Unattached 5:02.04
27 Garcia, Lizette Hartnell 5:03.83
28 Embody, Katherine Diablo Valley 5:05.23
29 Rufener, Kennedy Clackamas CC 5:08.51
30 Pugh, Morgan SRA Elite 5:11.38
31 Kruger, Justine William Jessup 5:13.12
32 Momini, Zehra San Joaquin Delta 5:15.00
33 Schoenstein, Emma Diablo Valley 5:16.96
34 Martinez, Iris Cal St. East Bay 5:18.06
35 Mares, Vanessa Cal St. East Bay 5:18.11
36 Canty, Jocelyn De Anza 5:40.84
37 Edgeworth, Savannah San Joaquin Delta 5:42.90
38 Dhariwal, Antarpreet De Anza 5:45.91
39 Briggs, Ruth Marin 5:57.17
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brinkley, Justin Stanford 3:46.95
2 Perrier, Patrick Unattached 3:47.29
3 Hixon, Jared Unattached 3:48.51
4 Buttinger, Scott Unattached 3:49.98
5 Drinkwater, Will Stanford 3:50.31
6 Hurlock, Blair Unattached 3:50.67
7 Runia, Max Southern Oregon 3:51.40
8 Gonzales, Christian Sacramento St. 3:51.56
9 Fahy, Steven Unattached 3:51.62
10 Gibson, Patrick Stanford 3:51.95
11 Corcoran, Garrett Unattached 3:52.25
12 Silva, Ryan Stanford 3:52.88
13 Hamilton III, Eugene California 3:53.97
14 Azevedo, Andrew Sacramento St. 3:54.07
15 Correa, Steve California 3:55.38
16 Newton, Ellis California 3:55.89
17 Alexander, Dylan Southern Oregon 3:55.95
18 Landrum, Wyatt Unattached 3:57.32
19 weekes, will Shabo Track Club 3:59.66
20 Robertson, Danny Clackamas CC 4:00.38
21 Ghelfi, Eric Southern Oregon 4:00.49
22 Brandt, Russell Butte 4:01.45
23 Leija, Robert Fresno 4:01.90
24 Gaulman, Xavier American River 4:02.57
25 Schireman, Ray Southern Oregon 4:04.34
26 Bunn, Clayton Southern Oregon 4:04.79
27 Gruver, Josh SRA 4:05.44
28 Goode, Christopher Unattached 4:05.53
29 Mrgudic, Michael Cal St. Stanislaus 4:05.78
30 Nunez, Epi American River 4:06.53
31 Fritz, Galen American River 4:07.40
32 Williams, Jacob Unattached 4:07.76
33 Stanley, Logan Santa Rosa 4:07.94
34 Grovers, Joseph De Anza 4:07.95
35 Cushman, Connor Southern Oregon 4:08.15
36 Garmondeh, Glapoujay Clackamas CC 4:08.22
37 Wilde, James Unattached 4:10.54
38 Fowler, Nick US Air Force 4:10.96
39 Carrancho, Justin Hartnell 4:11.07
40 Wong, Kin Diablo Valley 4:12.01
41 Johnson, Patrick William Jessup 4:14.58
42 Siqueros, Rene Hartnell 4:15.19
43 Morales, Juan Emanuel Chabot 4:15.96
44 Wichmann, Christian William Jessup 4:18.02
45 Perry, Kamron De Anza 4:23.34
46 Becker, Stefan Butte 4:24.05
47 Hernandez Roman, Jose De Anza 4:26.41
48 Esparza, Joseph Redwoods 4:27.43
49 Piggee, Latee Cal St. East Bay 4:27.84
50 Kinoshita, Michael Unattached 4:30.00
51 Lopez, Abel San Joaquin Delta 4:34.64
52 Bill, Weyekin Clackamas CC 4:44.68
53 Wright, Brandon William Jessup 4:52.33
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Estifanos, Yohaness California 14:32.06
2 Lawson, John California 14:38.28
3 Byers, Reesey Sacramento St. 14:42.30
4 Solis, Anthony Unattached 14:46.20
5 Brendel, Trent Unattached 14:56.13
6 Hamid, Abdul American River 14:57.76
7 Scheuer, Samuel Unattached 15:22.99
8 Diaz, Caleb Southern Oregon 15:25.97
9 Nazarek, Cristian Santa Rosa 15:27.91
10 Gregg, Sean American River 15:34.80
11 Vargas, Luis Hartnell 15:36.90
12 Garcia, Javier Hartnell 15:40.24
13 Paulk, Dylan Southern Oregon 15:46.37
14 Garmondeh, Glapougbae Clackamas CC 15:49.71
15 Garcia, Greg Southern Oregon 16:04.89
16 Aguirre, Sam American River 16:37.74
17 Avila, Diego Hartnell 16:38.35
18 Prior, Connor De Anza 16:39.19
19 Kanlong, Zach Cal St. East Bay 16:52.09
20 Nicaragua, Julio San Joaquin Delta 17:18.94
21 Campista, Joshua De Anza 17:19.70
22 Parada, Irvin Cal St. East Bay 17:20.21
23 Punzo, Heladio Butte 17:28.06
24 Carrillo, Adam Butte 17:42.55
25 Bill, Weyekin Clackamas CC 17:47.27
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Davis, Ashtyn California 14.16 0.6
2 Moseley, Ingvar Unattached 14.17 0.6
3 Walden, Aric Sacramento St. 14.44 0.6
4 Moran, Karl Sheffield Elite 14.44 0.6
5 Britton, Marlon Academy of Art 14.46 1.5
6 Wheeler, Casey Sacramento St. 14.60 1.5
7 Wilson-Angel, Davon Unattached 14.65 1.4
8 Wilson, Brandon Unattached 14.66 0.6
9 Olubeko, Oladotun Fresno 14.71 1.5
10 Elliott, Leroy Chabot 14.73 1.5
11 Lindsey, Andre San Joaquin Delta 14.73 0.6
12 Calvin, Da'Rell Chabot 15.04 -1.4
13 Easter, Alonzo San Joaquin Delta 15.06 1.5
14 Bailey, Shabari Academy of Art 15.11 1.5
15 Robinson, Ja'Vion California 15.23 1.5
16 Hale, Shain Sequoias 15.27 1.5
17 Lee, Dwayne San Joaquin Delta 15.40 1.5
18 Gonzalez, Rhett Hartnell 15.41 -1.4
19 Blackburn, Roger Diablo Valley 15.48 -1.4
20 Lightfoot, Deion Unattached 15.51 0.6
21 Chohan, Karunveer Fresno 15.54 -1.4
22 Stubblefield, Randall Sequoias 15.61 -1.4
23 Lyles, Cambron American River 15.70 -1.4
24 Garcia, Zavier Merritt 15.73 -1.4
25 Acevedo, Alec Sacramento St. 15.82 0.9
26 Jette, Max Sacramento St. 15.87 -1.4
27 Brinson, Damarius Diablo Valley 15.91 0.9
28 White, DeAnthony Southern Oregon 16.23 0.9
29 Hughes, Derrick Diablo Valley 16.29 0.9
30 Li-Hsun, Hsu (Larry) De Anza 16.91 0.9
31 Bishop, Nathan Hartnell 17.10 0.9
32 O'Brien, Nolan Yuba 17.28 1.4
33 Duong, Jerry De Anza 17.71 1.4
34 Pakoy, Elizer De Anza 17.88 0.9
35 Olson, Brody Clackamas CC 18.21 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Maguin, Amelia Southern Oregon 59.07
2 Redick, Emma UC Davis 1:02.10
3 Blumm, Stephanie Sacramento St. 1:02.20
4 Edwards, Tori UC Davis 1:02.70
5 Severson, Andrea Unattached 1:02.73
6 Viruet, Jeannine UC Davis 1:03.59
7 Schulz, Carly Sacramento St. 1:04.11
8 Baxter, Katie De Anza 1:04.94
9 Tierney, Alexandra Nevada 1:05.18
10 Chavez, Rianna Fresno 1:05.40
11 Westerterp, Katelin Nevada 1:05.82
12 Olusola, Mofiyinfolu Wa Nevada 1:05.99
13 Stevenson, Arielle California 1:07.20
14 Misco, Tatiana Merritt 1:07.96
15 Dozier, Lorrynn Laney 1:09.40
16 powers, stephanie Unattached 1:10.62
17 Campagna, Keily Marin 1:12.07
18 Monteiro, Danielle Diablo Valley 1:12.12
19 Waite, Hannah Clackamas CC 1:12.12
20 West, Shyanne Diablo Valley 1:15.21
21 Broadway, Tiffani Butte 1:17.04
22 Lopez, Darlene San Joaquin Delta 1:20.81
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Moran, Karl Sheffield Elite 53.26
2 Skovronski, Roman Unattached 54.20
3 Turner, Jonte California 54.24
4 Wheeler, Casey Sacramento St. 54.41
5 Doss, Jalen California 54.86
6 Davis, Jarrade Yuba 55.35
7 Barkley, Devan Southern Oregon 55.41
8 Hale, Shain Sequoias 55.46
9 Turks, John CCSF 55.62
10 Murray, Michael Fresno 55.71
11 Hurtado, Francisco Diablo Valley 56.49
12 Aaron-Able, Doug American River 56.61
13 Ragland, Diarra Unattached 56.78
14 Dartez, DJ Santa Rosa 57.14
15 Easter, Alonzo San Joaquin Delta 57.25
16 McPhee, Raenard Diablo Valley 57.29
17 Singh, Gary San Joaquin Delta 57.89
18 Fuqua, Nolan Hartnell 57.92
19 Myers, Darren American River 57.95
20 Batte, Ryan Merritt 58.03
21 Wilson, Mark Santa Rosa 58.15
22 Parrino, Vincent Fresno 58.18
23 Li-Hsun, Hsu (Larry) De Anza 58.26
24 Lightfoot, Deion Unattached 59.28
25 Moreno, Jesus Hartnell 59.93
26 Olson, Brody Clackamas CC 1:01.34
27 Gonzalez, Rhett Hartnell 1:01.34
28 Duong, Jerry De Anza 1:01.87
29 Corona, Ricardo De Anza 1:05.21
30 Bustamante, Trevor Butte 1:05.29
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Sacramento St. A 46.06
2 California A 46.57
3 Laney A 46.89
4 American River A 47.48
5 San Joaquin Delta A 49.16
6 Cal St. Stanislaus A 49.56
7 Hartnell A 50.15
8 De Anza A 50.18
9 Clackamas CC A 50.68
10 William Jessup A 52.14
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 American River A 40.57
2 California A 40.72
3 AUC A 41.02
4 Sacramento St. A 41.29
5 Diablo Valley A 41.77
6 Merritt A 42.12
7 Sacramento A 42.26
8 San Joaquin Delta A 42.64
9 American River B 42.70
10 Siskiyous A 42.96
11 Cal St. Stanislaus A 43.07
12 Clackamas CC A 43.12
13 De Anza A 43.35
14 Hartnell A 44.56
0 Sequoias A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Sacramento St. A 3:50.85
2 Cal St. Stanislaus A 3:52.00
3 American River A 3:57.98
4 Sacramento St. B 3:58.30
5 Laney A 4:01.78
6 Unattached A 4:05.23
7 De Anza A 4:08.92
8 Cal St. East Bay A 4:11.57
9 Hartnell A 4:12.43
10 William Jessup A 4:26.54
0 Sacramento St. C DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 American River A 3:12.00
2 Sequoias A 3:12.44
3 Diablo Valley A 3:14.64
4 Sacramento St. A 3:18.72
5 American River B 3:19.36
6 CCSF A 3:20.88
7 Southern Oregon A 3:22.02
8 Merritt A 3:23.06
9 Yuba A 3:28.01
10 Cal St. East Bay A 3:28.34
11 Hartnell A 3:29.13
12 De Anza A 3:29.54
13 William Jessup A 3:38.74
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carter, Leah Nevada 1.72m 5' 7.75"
2 Minter, Kinsey Nevada 1.72m 5' 7.75"
3 Canning, Christine California 1.67m 5' 5.75"
4 Rucker, Kathryn Unattached 1.67m 5' 5.75"
5 Wadden, Nicole Nevada 1.62m 5' 3.75"
5 Barber, Katie UC Davis 1.62m 5' 3.75"
7 Venzon, Elizabeth Sacramento St. 1.62m 5' 3.75"
7 Chesley, Asia California 1.62m 5' 3.75"
7 Dominguez, Candice Sacramento St. 1.62m 5' 3.75"
7 Corrigan, Kassandra Sacramento St. 1.62m 5' 3.75"
11 Gipson, Karlaina UC Davis 1.57m 5' 1.75"
11 Lookabaugh, Tara California 1.57m 5' 1.75"
13 Phetngao, Chrystal Fresno 1.52m 4' 11.75"
13 Theiler, Mackenzie American River 1.52m 4' 11.75"
13 criss, havilah Unattached 1.52m 4' 11.75"
13 Reagan, Adrianna American River 1.52m 4' 11.75"
17 Fitzhugh, Karle Sacramento St. 1.47m 4' 9.75"
18 Enakaya, Nyesa Cal St. Stanislaus 1.42m 4' 7.75"
- Stitt, Mahogany Merced NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wright, Ed Unattached 2.17m 7' 1.5"
2 Anderson-Richards, Tacuma Sequoias 2.12m 6' 11.5"
3 Howell, Xavier American River 2.07m 6' 9.5"
4 Frazier, Noel California 2.07m 6' 9.5"
5 Townsend, Roderick The Performance Project 2.07m 6' 9.5"
6 Matthews, Edwin American River 2.02m 6' 7.5"
7 Moore, Jonathan Sequoias 1.97m 6' 5.5"
8 Bland, Mitchell Sacramento St. 1.92m 6' 3.5"
8 Armstead, Darius Fresno 1.92m 6' 3.5"
8 Abdullah, Mohammad Fresno 1.92m 6' 3.5"
11 Chukwu, David California 1.92m 6' 3.5"
12 Cota, Anthony De Anza 1.92m 6' 3.5"
13 Jette, Max Sacramento St. 1.87m 6' 1.5"
14 Lam, Jeff American River 1.87m 6' 1.5"
14 Griffin, D'andre Fresno 1.87m 6' 1.5"
16 Acevedo, Alec Sacramento St. 1.87m 6' 1.5"
17 Eng, Billy Sacramento St. 1.82m 5' 11.5"
17 Wilde, Alex California 1.82m 5' 11.5"
19 Stockton, Spencer Butte 1.82m 5' 11.5"
- Giusti, Jianni Diablo Valley NP
- Barger, Cory Sacramento St. NP
- Gissentanner, Steven Merritt NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 stately, brysun Unattached 4.20m 13' 9.25"
2 Kroll, Theresa Unattached 4.10m 13' 5.25"
3 Richeson, Tiffany Clackamas CC 3.85m 12' 7.5"
4 Powers, Alison Nevada 3.85m 12' 7.5"
4 Rische, Victoria California 3.85m 12' 7.5"
6 Maroon, Ariel UC Davis 3.70m 12' 1.5"
7 Yowell, Jenna Unattached 3.70m 12' 1.5"
8 Steffen, Danielle UC Davis 3.70m 12' 1.5"
9 Pearlman, Molly Sacramento St. 3.55m 11' 7.75"
10 Dumas, Miranda Sacramento St. 3.55m 11' 7.75"
10 Anderson, Siobhan Sacramento St. 3.55m 11' 7.75"
12 Butler, Lea Cal St. Stanislaus 3.40m 11' 1.75"
13 Brandon, Danielle Sacramento St. 3.40m 11' 1.75"
14 Carbullido, Hayley Sacramento St. 3.40m 11' 1.75"
14 Morgan, Siena American River 3.40m 11' 1.75"
16 Jensen, Anna Sacramento St. 3.40m 11' 1.75"
17 Hall, Amanda Cal St. Stanislaus 3.25m 10' 8.0"
18 Clausen, Alexandria Fresno 2.95m 9' 8.0"
19 Figarella, Michelle De Anza 2.80m 9' 2.25"
- Bragg, Joy San Joaquin Delta NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pust, Steven Sacramento St. 4.95m 16' 2.75"
2 Pancotti, Louie Fresno 4.80m 15' 9.0"
2 Bean, David Sacramento St. 4.80m 15' 9.0"
4 Supple, Zack Clackamas CC 4.80m 15' 9.0"
5 Hagar, Jason Cal St. Stanislaus 4.80m 15' 9.0"
6 Langwasser, Charles Unattached 4.65m 15' 3.0"
7 Schwartz, Matthew California 4.65m 15' 3.0"
7 Pust, Ryan Sacramento St. 4.65m 15' 3.0"
9 Lam, Jeff American River 4.65m 15' 3.0"
10 Imlach, Daniel Unattached 4.50m 14' 9.0"
11 Lyles, Cambron American River 4.50m 14' 9.0"
12 Deckert, Benjamin San Joaquin Delta 4.20m 13' 9.25"
13 Morales, Jesus Chabot 4.20m 13' 9.25"
14 Bishop, Nathan Hartnell 4.05m 13' 3.5"
15 Warneke, Walter San Joaquin Delta 4.05m 13' 3.5"
- O'Brien, Nolan Yuba NP
- Lopez, K.C. Clackamas CC NP
- Nava, Alejandro Unattached NP
- Benson, Ben Butte NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Da Silva, Lucimara E.C.Resende Unimepp 5.97m 19' 7.0" 1.3
2 Norville, Melissa Unattached 5.68m 18' 7.75" 0.9
3 Payton, Nala Sacramento St. 5.50m 18' 0.5" 0.1
4 Roan, Dominique Unattached 5.48m 17' 11.75" 1.1
5 Hill, Emma Clackamas CC 5.44m 17' 10.25" -0.1
6 Wadden, Nicole Nevada 5.38m 17' 8.0" 1.0
7 Venzon, Elizabeth Sacramento St. 5.37m 17' 7.5" 0.0
8 McGown, Lauren Southern Oregon 5.29m 17' 4.25" -0.2
9 Graves, Brittany Nevada 5.20m 17' 0.75" -1.2
9 Peguero, Kassandra Unattached 5.20m 17' 0.75" -0.6
11 Cartan, Nathalie Nevada 5.14m 16' 10.5" 0.0
12 Odesjo, Amanda Academy of Art 5.11m 16' 9.25" 1.6
13 Booz, Cierra Cal St. Stanislaus 5.04m 16' 6.5" 1.5
13 Butler, Lea Cal St. Stanislaus 5.04m 16' 6.5" 1.0
15 Enakaya, Nyesa Cal St. Stanislaus 5.01m 16' 5.25" 1.4
16 Dominguez, Candice Sacramento St. 5.00m 16' 5.0" 1.3
16 Love, Marquel Humboldt State 5.00m 16' 5.0" 0.0
18 Stitt, Mahogany Merced 4.96m 16' 3.25" 0.1
19 Stewart, Tricia Laney 4.94m 16' 2.5" 0.0
20 Blaha, Taylor Hartnell 4.90m 16' 1.0" 0.0
21 Dias, Samantha Fresno 4.81m 15' 9.5" -0.2
22 Delgado, Linda Hartnell 4.75m 15' 7.0" -0.5
23 Gutierrez-Sanders, Jordan Yuba 4.73m 15' 6.25" 0.0
24 Neptune, Akeia De Anza 4.66m 15' 3.5" -0.5
25 Theiler, Mackenzie American River 4.64m 15' 2.75" 0.0
26 Bancoro, Clarrisa Fresno 4.54m 14' 10.75" 0.0
27 North-Fauli, Elliza Yuba 4.42m 14' 6.0" -0.2
28 Finlayson, Abigail American River 4.32m 14' 2.25" 0.0
28 Newson-Henry, Antonique San Joaquin Delta 4.32m 14' 2.25" 0.3
30 Heron, Letcia San Joaquin Delta 4.31m 14' 1.75" 0.0
31 Robinson, Ronieka San Joaquin Delta 3.90m 12' 9.5" -0.8
32 Corrigan, Kassandra Sacramento St. 3.75m 12' 3.75" -0.4
33 Ortega, Maribel Hartnell 3.60m 11' 9.75" -1.2
- Maxwell, Kimberly Marin NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Booker, David Fresno 7.42m 24' 4.25" 0.5
2 Lee, Dwayne San Joaquin Delta 7.18m 23' 6.75" 1.1
3 Skywalker, Bracin Unattached 7.17m 23' 6.25" -1.2
3 Anderson-Richards, Tacuma Sequoias 7.17m 23' 6.25" 1.4
5 Young, Julian Sacramento St. 7.10m 23' 3.5" 0.3
6 Cherry, Marquise Cal St. East Bay 6.98m 22' 11.0" 1.3
7 Turner, Michael Sacramento St. 6.96m 22' 10.0" 0.0
8 Pacheco, Chase Hartnell 6.85m 22' 5.75" 0.7
9 Eng, Billy Sacramento St. 6.83m 22' 5.0" 0.0
9 wheeler, chase Unattached 6.83m 22' 5.0" 0.4
11 Stephens, Frank Diablo Valley 6.82m 22' 4.5" 0.5
12 Bland, Mitchell Sacramento St. 6.76m 22' 2.25" 0.3
13 Richard, Eric Diablo Valley 6.74m 22' 1.5" 1.4
14 Montgomery, Phillip Unattached 6.61m 21' 8.25" 0.0
15 Manley, Zuhuri Butte 6.58m 21' 7.25" 0.0
16 Abdullah, Mohammad Fresno 6.57m 21' 6.75" 0.6
16 Acevedo, Alec Sacramento St. 6.57m 21' 6.75" -1.0
18 Murphy, Kendrick Siskiyous 6.52m 21' 4.75" 0.4
19 Caldwell, Isaiah American River 6.45m 21' 2.0" -0.6
20 Jette, Max Sacramento St. 6.43m 21' 1.25" -0.5
21 Neal, Anthony Southern Oregon 6.42m 21' 0.75" -0.2
21 Li-Hsun, Hsu (Larry) De Anza 6.42m 21' 0.75" 0.4
23 Bradford, Javone Unattached 6.39m 20' 11.75" 1.1
24 Price, Eric De Anza 6.37m 20' 10.75" -1.6
25 Perez, Adrian Fresno 6.32m 20' 9.0" -0.3
26 Giusti, Jianni Diablo Valley 6.26m 20' 6.5" 0.0
27 Brown, Blake Merritt 6.17m 20' 3.0" -1.0
28 Munoz, Devante Sacramento 6.13m 20' 1.5" -0.7
29 Galloway, Quentin Unattached 6.05m 19' 10.25" 0.0
30 Simmons, Geno Academy of Art 6.03m 19' 9.5" -0.4
30 Arena, Seth Siskiyous 6.03m 19' 9.5" 0.0
32 jacobs, tom Unattached 5.99m 19' 8.0" 0.2
33 Elliott, Zakariyyaa Clackamas CC 5.90m 19' 4.25" -0.3
34 Culp, Kaden Siskiyous 5.84m 19' 2.0" -1.4
35 Ellis, Nate William Jessup 5.63m 18' 5.75" -0.6
36 Lockett, Jalen Chabot 5.37m 17' 7.5" -0.7
- Garcia, Christian Marin NP -
- Barla, Connor Butte NP -
- Simms, Shawn American River NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Tanner, Kiare California 12.11m 39' 8.75" 0.3
2 Anderson, Ashley California 11.94m 39' 2.25" 1.0
3 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah California 11.82m 38' 9.5" 0.9
4 Cole, Brianna Sacramento St. 11.79m 38' 8.25" 0.0
5 Graves, Brittany Nevada 11.74m 38' 6.25" 0.0
6 Li, Catherine UC Davis 11.58m 38' 0.0" 1.1
7 Cartan, Nathalie Nevada 11.38m 37' 4.0" 1.0
7 Muhammad, Hadiyah Academy of Art 11.38m 37' 4.0" 0.0
9 Hill, Emma Clackamas CC 11.00m 36' 1.25" -0.3
10 Peguero, Kassandra Unattached 10.80m 35' 5.25" 0.0
11 Smyers-Jones, Kortni Laney 10.72m 35' 2.0" 2.0
12 Love, Marquel Humboldt State 10.56m 34' 7.75" 0.6
13 Kunimura, Kyra Sacramento 10.37m 34' 0.25" 0.0
14 Edusada, Mazie De Anza 9.92m 32' 6.5" 0.3
15 Dossman-Bishop, Stantasia Laney 9.91m 32' 6.25" 0.0
16 Dias, Samantha Fresno 9.76m 32' 0.25" 0.2
17 Heron, Letcia San Joaquin Delta 9.67m 31' 8.75" 0.0
18 Newson-Henry, Antonique San Joaquin Delta 9.15m 30' 0.25" -1.0
- Pennington, Dezirae Nevada NP -
- Norville, Melissa Unattached NP -
- Bancoro, Clarrisa Fresno NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Sloan, Eric San Joaquin Delta 16.13m 52' 11.0" 1.6
2 Panford, Edgar Unattached 15.63m 51' 3.5" 1.1
3 Moon, Marco Unattached 15.38m 50' 5.5" 2.7
4 Booker, David Fresno 14.97m 49' 1.5" 2.2
5 Wethington, Karsten California 14.86m 48' 9.0" 0.6
6 Abdullah, Mohammad Fresno 14.29m 46' 10.75" 2.0
7 Armstead, Darius Fresno 14.23m 46' 8.25" 0.4
8 Bland, Mitchell Sacramento St. 13.92m 45' 8.0" -0.7
9 Simmons, Geno Academy of Art 13.88m 45' 6.5" 2.1
10 Bradford, Javone Unattached 13.80m 45' 3.5" 0.0
11 Davis, Ben California 13.66m 44' 9.75" -0.2
12 Wheeler, Jimmy Clackamas CC 13.47m 44' 2.5" 2.0
13 Young, Julian Sacramento St. 13.33m 43' 9.0" 1.5
14 Purify, Landis San Joaquin Delta College 13.12m 43' 0.5" 0.2
15 McPhee, Raenard Diablo Valley 12.80m 42' 0.0" 0.0
16 Price, Eric De Anza 12.78m 41' 11.25" 1.0
17 Ellis, Nate William Jessup 12.18m 39' 11.5" -0.1
18 Hughes, Derrick Diablo Valley 11.92m 39' 1.25" 0.2
- Okoroike, Basil Unattached NP -
- Cherry, Marquise Cal St. East Bay NP -
- Neal, Anthony Southern Oregon NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Giger, Lena Stanford 15.32m 50' 3.25"
2 Jones, Erinn Sacramento St. 14.97m 49' 1.5"
3 Iwuchukwu, Ginika California 14.47m 47' 5.75"
4 Parker, Destiny California 13.90m 45' 7.25"
4 Smart, Veronica UC Davis 13.90m 45' 7.25"
6 Hinton, Markita Sacramento St. 13.36m 43' 10.0"
7 Dubois, Anna Nevada 13.34m 43' 9.25"
8 Akauola, Lovina Sacramento 13.24m 43' 5.25"
9 Braucher, Breeann Sacramento St. 13.10m 42' 11.75"
10 Cooper, Tyhana Sacramento St. 12.91m 42' 4.25"
11 Lassair, Tyra Unattached 12.84m 42' 1.5"
12 Bierly, Imani Yuba 12.66m 41' 6.5"
13 Friend, Mikayla Sacramento St. 12.38m 40' 7.5"
14 Durand, Kathleen Sacramento St. 12.14m 39' 10.0"
15 Whetstone, Gabby De Anza 11.76m 38' 7.0"
16 Enakaya, Nyesa Cal St. Stanislaus 11.69m 38' 4.25"
17 Gaines, Taylor Siskiyous 11.61m 38' 1.25"
18 McKinnis, Rachel Clackamas CC 11.54m 37' 10.5"
19 Sterling, Celeste San Joaquin Delta 11.41m 37' 5.25"
20 Seyer, Emma De Anza 11.40m 37' 5.0"
21 Garcia, Carmen American River 11.21m 36' 9.5"
22 Oyarzun, Catherine De Anza 10.94m 35' 10.75"
23 Allen, Latoya Monterey Peninsula 10.82m 35' 6.0"
24 Ybarra, Tianna Clackamas CC 10.67m 35' 0.25"
25 Stevenson-Collins, Jayla Yuba 10.64m 34' 11.0"
26 Alnas, Krystal Cal St. Stanislaus 10.59m 34' 9.0"
27 Allen, Lauren Fresno 10.56m 34' 7.75"
28 Richmond, Jennah William Jessup 10.50m 34' 5.5"
29 Gilmour, Kim Hartnell 10.39m 34' 1.25"
30 Timmons, Sierra Redwoods 10.28m 33' 8.75"
31 Martin, Alexis Chabot 10.14m 33' 3.25"
32 Pardee, Courtney Clackamas CC 10.07m 33' 0.5"
33 Garrick, Adora Chabot 9.96m 32' 8.25"
34 Teraji, Tori Hartnell 9.58m 31' 5.25"
35 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 9.48m 31' 1.25"
36 Mayfield, Brianna Yuba 9.37m 30' 9.0"
37 Buck, Helena San Joaquin Delta 9.06m 29' 8.75"
38 Joachin, Eva Hartnell 9.04m 29' 8.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Simon, Peter California 17.34m 56' 10.75"
2 Esparza, Matthew California 16.68m 54' 8.75"
3 Newman, Tristen Stanford 16.56m 54' 4.0"
4 Greenberg, Brandon UC Davis 16.42m 53' 10.5"
5 Randolph, Gary Cal St. Stanislaus 16.39m 53' 9.25"
6 Casas, Richard Sacramento St. 15.98m 52' 5.25"
7 Parodi, Ben UC Davis 15.77m 51' 9.0"
8 Thomas, Matthew Unattached 15.42m 50' 7.25"
9 Frazier, Nigel Unattached 15.40m 50' 6.25"
10 McCandless, Kesean Fresno 15.27m 50' 1.25"
11 Flax, Melvin San Joaquin Delta 15.03m 49' 3.75"
12 Ieremia, Ben Yuba 14.67m 48' 1.75"
13 Jackson, Zane American River 13.97m 45' 10.0"
14 Quinley, Nelson American River 13.76m 45' 1.75"
15 Parks, Danny Southern Oregon 13.71m 44' 11.75"
16 Sharoyan, Henry Sacramento 13.68m 44' 10.75"
17 Lloyd, Matthew Clackamas CC 13.57m 44' 6.25"
18 Girola, Anthony American River 13.56m 44' 6.0"
19 Gutierrez, Frankie Hartnell 13.49m 44' 3.25"
20 Ventimiglia, Zane Butte 13.42m 44' 0.5"
20 Peterson, Kyle Unattached 13.42m 44' 0.5"
22 Navarro, Leo De Anza 13.35m 43' 9.75"
23 Pierson, Dakarea Diablo Valley 13.32m 43' 8.5"
24 Martinez, Frankie Cal St. Stanislaus 13.20m 43' 3.75"
25 Edwards, Ralph Fresno 13.16m 43' 2.25"
26 Kealiinohomoku, John Butte 12.90m 42' 4.0"
27 VanLiew, Chris Yuba 12.57m 41' 3.0"
28 Holt, Trevor Butte 12.47m 40' 11.0"
29 Meyring, Wyatt Clackamas CC 12.45m 40' 10.25"
30 Mostafavi, Amir Cal St. Stanislaus 12.40m 40' 8.25"
31 Madden, Lafayette Fresno 12.22m 40' 1.25"
32 Demoor, Chase Siskiyous 12.06m 39' 7.0"
33 Waggoner, Colton Yuba 11.79m 38' 8.25"
34 Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup 11.75m 38' 6.75"
35 Malarae, Kyler William Jessup 11.43m 37' 6.0"
35 Frost, Austin Diablo Valley 11.43m 37' 6.0"
37 Cardenas, Alex De Anza 11.29m 37' 0.5"
38 Vela, Jake Sequoias 11.15m 36' 7.0"
39 Pacheco, Chase Hartnell 10.74m 35' 3.0"
40 Negrete, Taylor William Jessup 7.75m 25' 5.25"
- Macial, Luis De Anza NP
- Benin, Christopher Diablo Valley NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brown-Trafton, Stephanie Nike 56.86m 186' 6.75"
2 Standifer, Breanna UC Davis 47.58m 156' 1.5"
3 Jones, Erinn Sacramento St. 43.75m 143' 6.75"
4 Dutra, Morgan UC Davis 43.31m 142' 1.5"
5 Durand, Kathleen Sacramento St. 42.61m 139' 9.75"
6 Akauola, Lovina Sacramento 42.22m 138' 6.5"
7 Friend, Mikayla Sacramento St. 41.83m 137' 3.0"
8 Park, Tara Nevada 41.55m 136' 4.0"
9 Lassair, Tyra Unattached 40.24m 132' 0.5"
10 Weaver, Elaine Sacramento St. 38.84m 127' 5.5"
11 Hinton, Markita Sacramento St. 38.73m 127' 1.0"
12 Teraji, Tori Hartnell 38.32m 125' 9.0"
13 Stevenson-Collins, Jayla Yuba 38.05m 124' 10.25"
14 Braucher, Breeann Sacramento St. 37.99m 124' 8.0"
15 Kinloch, Lauren Sacramento St. 37.29m 122' 4.5"
16 Oyarzun, Catherine De Anza 36.75m 120' 7.0"
17 Dubois, Anna Nevada 35.88m 117' 8.75"
18 Hidalgo, McKenzie Clackamas CC 34.97m 114' 9.0"
19 Alnas, Krystal Cal St. Stanislaus 34.21m 112' 3.0"
20 Cooper, Tyhana Sacramento St. 34.19m 112' 2.25"
21 Mayfield, Brianna Yuba 34.04m 111' 8.5"
22 Stanford, Gabriela Fresno 33.97m 111' 5.75"
23 Buck, Helena San Joaquin Delta 33.85m 111' 1.0"
24 Buckles, Breanne Unattached 33.70m 110' 7.0"
25 Iwuchukwu, Ginika California 33.44m 109' 8.75"
26 Hawthrone, Shayne American River 33.11m 108' 7.75"
27 Kinney, Michelle Siskiyous 32.93m 108' 0.75"
28 Mason, Porsha San Joaquin Delta 32.88m 107' 10.75"
29 Syverson, Kelsi Siskiyous 31.40m 103' 0.5"
30 McKinnis, Rachel Clackamas CC 29.51m 96' 10.0"
31 Seyer, Emma De Anza 29.34m 96' 3.5"
32 Joachin, Eva Hartnell 28.97m 95' 0.75"
33 Martin, Alexis Chabot 27.84m 91' 4.25"
34 Whetstone, Gabby De Anza 26.07m 85' 6.75"
35 Meza, Angie San Joaquin Delta 25.58m 83' 11.25"
36 Trevizo , Bianca William Jessup 25.43m 83' 5.5"
37 Gaines, Taylor Siskiyous 23.71m 77' 9.75"
38 Yancey, Taylor Redwoods 19.46m 63' 10.5"
- Bierly, Imani Yuba NP
- Garrick, Adora Chabot NP
- Timmons, Sierra Redwoods NP
- Ybarra, Tianna Clackamas CC NP
- Allen, Lauren Fresno NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Coniglio, Zach Sacramento St. 52.34m 171' 9.0"
2 Randolph, Gary Cal St. Stanislaus 52.18m 171' 2.5"
3 Song, Brenden California 51.84m 170' 1.25"
4 Kinloch, James Sacramento St. 50.63m 166' 1.5"
5 Bender, Matthew UC Davis 50.30m 165' 0.5"
6 Scribner, Erik Unattached 49.26m 161' 7.75"
7 Peterson, Kyle Unattached 46.50m 152' 7.0"
8 Quinley, Nelson American River 46.49m 152' 6.5"
9 Waggoner, Colton Yuba 46.15m 151' 5.25"
10 Macial, Luis De Anza 45.56m 149' 6.0"
11 Sepulveda, Matt Sacramento St. 45.35m 148' 9.75"
12 Thomas, Matthew Unattached 44.02m 144' 5.25"
13 Jackson, Zane American River 43.77m 143' 7.5"
14 Meyring, Wyatt Clackamas CC 43.68m 143' 4.0"
15 Kerstetter, Franklin UC Davis 42.93m 140' 10.5"
16 McCandless, Kesean Fresno 42.88m 140' 8.5"
17 Casas, Richard Sacramento St. 42.35m 138' 11.5"
18 Martinez, Frankie Cal St. Stanislaus 42.15m 138' 3.75"
19 Halford, Matt American River 40.82m 133' 11.25"
20 VanLiew, Chris Yuba 39.71m 130' 3.75"
21 Flax, Melvin San Joaquin Delta 39.29m 128' 11.0"
22 Mostafavi, Amir Cal St. Stanislaus 39.25m 128' 9.5"
23 Samms, Dustin Hartnell 38.51m 126' 4.5"
24 Rodriguez, Dominic De Anza 38.47m 126' 2.75"
25 Javidan-Nejad, Sina Stanford 37.94m 124' 6.0"
26 Lloyd, Matthew Clackamas CC 37.78m 123' 11.75"
27 Madden, Lafayette Fresno 37.45m 122' 10.75"
28 Ieremia, Ben Yuba 37.42m 122' 9.5"
29 Frost, Austin Diablo Valley 37.06m 121' 7.25"
30 Vela, Jake Sequoias 36.74m 120' 6.75"
31 Gutierrez, Frankie Hartnell 36.30m 119' 1.5"
32 Zazhitskiy, Roman William Jessup 34.39m 112' 10.25"
33 Candelaria, Trevor Butte 33.93m 111' 4.0"
34 Pierson, Dakarea Diablo Valley 32.59m 106' 11.25"
35 Stockton, Spencer Butte 30.90m 101' 4.75"
36 Holt, Trevor Butte 30.71m 100' 9.25"
37 Wilson, Tyrone Merritt 28.84m 94' 7.75"
38 Negrete, Taylor William Jessup 25.78m 84' 7.25"
- Hubbard, James American River NP
- Parks, Danny Southern Oregon NP
- Orozco, Alejandro De Anza NP
- Colin, Javier Merritt NP
- Benin, Christopher Diablo Valley NP
- Lopez, Ily Fresno NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McKee, Meagan Weight City 59.59m 195' 6.25"
2 Giger, Lena Stanford 55.95m 183' 7.0"
3 Young, Kelly Unattached 53.30m 174' 10.75"
4 Jones, Erinn Sacramento St. 51.68m 169' 7.0"
5 Alnas, Krystal Cal St. Stanislaus 51.67m 169' 6.5"
6 Hernandez, Clarissa Unattached 51.19m 167' 11.5"
7 Oyarzun, Catherine De Anza 50.15m 164' 6.75"
8 Cooper, Tyhana Sacramento St. 48.05m 157' 8.0"
9 Mckee, Lindsay Cal St. Stanislaus 47.60m 156' 2.25"
10 Malm-Annan, Emelda Golden State Throwers 47.48m 155' 9.5"
11 Park, Tara Nevada 47.13m 154' 7.75"
12 Mayfield, Brianna Yuba 45.41m 149' 0.0"
13 Parker, Destiny California 45.38m 148' 11.0"
14 Bierly, Imani Yuba 45.13m 148' 1.0"
15 Weaver, Elaine Sacramento St. 44.91m 147' 4.5"
16 Allen, Lauren Fresno 43.13m 141' 6.25"
17 Durand, Kathleen Sacramento St. 42.02m 137' 10.5"
18 Lassair, Tyra Unattached 41.47m 136' 1.0"
19 Buckles, Breanne Unattached 40.90m 134' 2.5"
20 Ybarra, Tianna Clackamas CC 40.10m 131' 7.0"
21 Seyer, Emma De Anza 39.15m 128' 5.5"
22 McKinnis, Rachel Clackamas CC 38.79m 127' 3.5"
23 Stevenson-Collins, Jayla Yuba 36.94m 121' 2.5"
24 Pardee, Courtney Clackamas CC 36.77m 120' 8.0"
25 Stanford, Gabriela Fresno 34.43m 112' 11.75"
26 Joachin, Eva Hartnell 33.66m 110' 5.5"
27 Sterling, Celeste San Joaquin Delta 31.96m 104' 10.5"
28 Vargas, Brandi De Anza 31.82m 104' 5.0"
29 Carroll, Florence Diablo Valley 31.17m 102' 3.5"
- Kinloch, Lauren Sacramento St. NP
- Alfaro, Hannah Fresno NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Singh, Kamalpreet ONGC 70.38m 230' 11.25"
2 Dan, Isaac Unattached 60.48m 198' 5.25"
3 Coniglio, Zach Sacramento St. 59.38m 194' 10.0"
4 Hubbard, James American River 57.88m 189' 11.0"
5 Randolph, Gary Cal St. Stanislaus 56.61m 185' 9.0"
6 Vazquez, Brian Unattached 56.04m 183' 10.5"
7 Kinloch, James Sacramento St. 54.99m 180' 5.25"
8 Parodi, Ben UC Davis 54.59m 179' 1.5"
9 Wright, Eric Unattached 53.39m 175' 2.25"
10 Lloyd, Matthew Clackamas CC 52.41m 171' 11.75"
11 Tofanelli, Steven Golden State Throwers 50.62m 166' 1.25"
12 Martinez, Frankie Cal St. Stanislaus 50.09m 164' 4.25"
13 Sepulveda, Matt Sacramento St. 49.93m 163' 10.0"
14 Meyring, Wyatt Clackamas CC 49.01m 160' 9.75"
15 Knudsen, Alex Cal St. Stanislaus 48.06m 157' 8.5"
16 Samms, Dustin Hartnell 47.34m 155' 4.0"
17 Bush, Tristan Unattached 47.15m 154' 8.5"
18 Ram, Abhineet UC Davis 46.61m 152' 11.25"
19 Hartsell, Brad De Anza 46.51m 152' 7.25"
20 Frost, Austin Diablo Valley 46.15m 151' 5.25"
21 Thomas, Matthew Unattached 45.50m 149' 3.5"
22 Quinley, Nelson American River 45.42m 149' 0.5"
23 Holt, Cody Golden State Throwers 45.14m 148' 1.5"
24 Scribner, Erik Unattached 44.57m 146' 3.0"
25 McCandless, Kesean Fresno 43.59m 143' 0.5"
26 Holt, Trevor Butte 40.47m 132' 9.5"
27 Peterson, Kyle Unattached 38.98m 127' 11.0"
28 Madden, Lafayette Fresno 38.54m 126' 5.5"
29 Cammon, Kyle Yuba 32.49m 106' 7.5"
30 Benin, Christopher Diablo Valley 30.54m 100' 2.75"
31 Jordan, Eric Butte 30.23m 99' 2.5"
32 Halford, Matt American River 28.33m 92' 11.5"
- George-Navarro, Luis De Anza NP
- VanLiew, Chris Yuba NP
- Newman, Tristen Stanford NP
- Fernandez, Kurtis Fresno NP
- Rodriguez, Dominic De Anza NP
- Vela, Jake Sequoias NP
- Ventimiglia, Zane Butte NP
- Waggoner, Colton Yuba NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Shaw, Kelsey Siskiyous 50.69m 166' 4.0"
2 Smith, Victoria Stanford 47.21m 154' 11.0"
3 Ybarra, Tianna Clackamas CC 39.37m 129' 2.25"
4 Crider, Shelby American River 39.18m 128' 6.75"
5 Davis, Jamika Unattached 38.51m 126' 4.5"
6 Chan, Cheri California 37.89m 124' 4.0"
7 Whetstone, Gabby De Anza 36.50m 119' 9.25"
8 Pappelis, Nichole Sacramento St. 35.44m 116' 3.5"
9 Haverfield, Savanna Nevada 35.35m 116' 0.0"
10 Hidalgo, McKenzie Clackamas CC 33.60m 110' 3.0"
11 Theiler, Mackenzie American River 33.44m 109' 8.75"
12 Pardee, Courtney Clackamas CC 32.55m 106' 9.75"
13 Allen, Latoya Monterey Peninsula 30.64m 100' 6.5"
14 Kinney, Michelle Siskiyous 29.57m 97' 0.5"
15 Culhane, Asha California 28.69m 94' 1.75"
16 Blaha, Taylor Hartnell 28.11m 92' 3.0"
17 Mason, Porsha San Joaquin Delta 23.43m 76' 10.75"
18 Beitzel, Fiona Diablo Valley 23.16m 76' 0.0"
19 Kinloch, Lauren Sacramento St. 22.40m 73' 6.25"
20 Murillo, Celina Hartnell 22.24m 72' 11.75"
21 Heron, Letcia San Joaquin Delta 19.15m 62' 10.25"
22 Paler, Raquel San Joaquin Delta 18.15m 59' 6.75"
23 Carroll, Florence Diablo Valley 17.46m 57' 3.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Thompson, Cooper Unattached 69.48m 227' 11.75"
2 Kirkwood, Chris Unattached 67.15m 220' 4.0"
3 Marta, Elijah Siskiyous 65.19m 213' 10.75"
4 Dunn, Jon AUC 58.79m 192' 10.75"
5 Kerr, Charles Stanford 58.64m 192' 5.0"
6 Doss, Derrick Siskiyous 58.06m 190' 6.0"
7 Christensen, Easton Clackamas CC 57.72m 189' 4.75"
8 Jacobs, Garrett Sacramento St. 53.08m 174' 2.0"
9 Lopez, Ily Fresno 53.03m 174' 0.0"
10 Wheeler, Jimmy Clackamas CC 51.53m 169' 1.0"
11 Scholnick, Andrew California 51.27m 168' 2.75"
12 Mata, Jermey San Joaquin Delta 50.64m 166' 2.0"
13 Larson, Aaron Siskiyous 49.59m 162' 8.75"
14 Petersen, Kevin Marin 48.79m 160' 1.25"
15 Gutierrez, Frankie Hartnell 48.21m 158' 2.25"
16 Orozco, Alejandro De Anza 47.07m 154' 5.5"
17 Frost, Austin Diablo Valley 43.78m 143' 8.0"
18 Johnson, Lee San Joaquin Delta 42.12m 138' 2.5"
19 Hathcock, Aaron American River 38.80m 127' 3.75"
20 Bishop, Nathan Hartnell 38.70m 127' 0.0"
21 Garcia, Julian Cal St. East Bay 34.17m 112' 1.5"
22 Benin, Christopher Diablo Valley 33.87m 111' 1.75"
23 Pierson, Dakarea Diablo Valley 31.58m 103' 7.5"