Rhodes College Invitational
Date: Fri, Mar 20, 2015

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Byrd-West, DaQuanya Memphis 12.24 0.2
2 Tolbert, Mariah Alabama-Huntsville 12.43 1.1
3 Garvin, E'Lexus Central Arkansas 12.56 0.2
4 Hageman, Makenzie Northern State 12.64 0.2
5 Daniel, Lauren Central Arkansas 12.66 0.2
6 Watt, Jennifer Arkansas Baptist 12.72 1.1
7 Hardeman, Brianna Rhodes 12.74 1.1
8 Burke, Briana Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.83 0.2
9 Burnett, Ackiesha Alabama-Huntsville 12.83 1.1
10 Forbes, Deidre Mississippi College 12.91 0.0
11 Fugate, Alice Rhodes 12.91 0.0
12 Jannah, Khadijah Alabama-Huntsville 12.93 1.1
13 Weis, Aryn Maryville (Mo.) 12.98 0.7
14 Feigenspan, Natalie University of Iowa Track Club 13.12 0.2
15 Tasher , Ashley Arkansas-Pine Bluff 13.12 1.1
16 Anwah, Ifeoma Alabama-Huntsville 13.14 0.0
17 Temple, Chelsea Rhodes 13.14 1.1
18 Dolphin, Rachel Adrian 13.16 0.0
19 Bishop, Alysse Alabama-Huntsville 13.20 0.7
20 Jackson, Kennedy Central Arkansas 13.30 1.1
21 Johnson, Tiatjah Hendrix 13.34 0.0
21 Worlds , Sydnee Arkansas-Pine Bluff 13.34 0.2
23 Christopher, Crystal Arkansas-Pine Bluff 13.38 0.2
24 Davis, Lauren Alabama-Huntsville 13.41 0.7
25 Lahart, Kellie University of Iowa Track Club 13.47 0.7
26 Lyon, Anastasia Centre 13.47 1.0
27 Maxwell, Sydney Mississippi College 13.50 0.7
28 Absher, Devyn Augustana (Ill.) 13.50 0.8
29 Crutcher, Jamia Alabama-Huntsville 13.51 0.0
30 Brunson, Claudia Millsaps 13.55 0.0
31 Goodman, Kaliah Fisk 13.56 0.6
32 Parker, Jennifer Millikin 13.56 0.8
33 Lewis, Shermeka Rust 13.70 1.0
34 Orth Becker, Brandy Centre 13.72 0.7
35 Boss, Alex Rhodes 13.74 0.7
36 Slappy, Alonia Adrian 13.75 0.7
37 Erickson, Laruen Concordia (Wis.) 13.81 0.0
38 Williams, Elasha Rhodes 13.86 1.0
39 Boettcher, Pace Mississippi College 13.89 1.0
40 Smethers, Kirsten Maryville (Mo.) 14.04 1.0
41 Bolin, Cammie Jo Centre 14.04 1.0
42 Hodges, Jessica Mississippi College 14.07 1.0
43 Epps, alicia Rust 14.21 0.8
44 Rockett, LIz Rhodes 14.22 0.6
45 Wilson, JaQueese Coahoma CC 14.23 0.0
46 Ellis, Hannah Centre 14.60 0.0
47 Pryor, Haley Rhodes 15.05 0.6
48 Ommundson, Kelli Augustana (Ill.) 15.32 0.8
49 Shorten, Kayla Rhodes 15.44 0.6
50 Phillips, Kamilah Arkansas Baptist 15.50 0.0
51 Scott, Shelby Rhodes 15.60 0.8
52 LaMonica, Sara Rhodes 15.68 0.0
53 Cole, Hannah Trevecca Nazarene 15.78 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Thomas, Justin Mississippi College 10.68 1.0
2 Mapps, Desmond Arkansas Baptist 10.73 1.0
3 Bassett, Corey Harding 10.86 1.0
4 McGruder, Micheal Arkansas Baptist 11.06 1.0
5 Wright, Brannon Lindenwood 11.14 1.8
6 Mlambo, Michael Lindenwood 11.15 1.8
7 Taylor, Byron Arkansas Baptist 11.24 1.0
8 Jones, Rashad Central Arkansas 11.29 1.0
9 Johnson, Lavorie Lindenwood 11.30 1.8
10 Fry, Randolph Adrian 11.33 1.8
11 Alexander, Jaron Lindenwood 11.34 1.2
12 Hurst, Shvcori Coahoma CC 11.34 0.3
13 Ewing, Damecio Coahoma CC 11.41 0.2
14 Rogers, Basil Arkansas Baptist 11.45 1.8
15 Williams, Bemajedareki Millikin 11.46 1.2
16 Kadesky, Andrew Rhodes 11.46 0.2
17 Butler, Malek Coahoma CC 11.52 0.0
18 Allen, Sam Rhodes 11.53 0.2
18 Ellison, Donovan Memphis 11.53 1.2
20 Lowe, Odarius Rust 11.54 0.2
21 Coleman, Darius Coahoma CC 11.54 0.3
22 Thompson, Demetrius Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.56 0.3
23 Plemons, Nathaniel Rhodes 11.57 0.2
24 Lewis, Tevin Arkansas Baptist 11.61 1.8
25 Segrest, Jacob Millikin 11.61 0.2
26 Hudson, Domonic Rust 11.64 0.2
27 Long, Richard Millikin 11.68 1.2
28 Paiser, Jacob Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.71 0.2
29 Morrow, Tristen Centre 11.73 1.7
30 Green, Darius Mississippi College 11.76 1.2
31 Pham, Bathong Concordia (Wis.) 11.82 1.7
32 Brown, Anfernee Rust 11.85 0.2
33 Watson, Jaylon Central Arkansas 11.85 1.2
34 Marrero, Matthew Millikin 11.88 0.3
35 Russ, Robert Concordia (Wis.) 11.95 0.3
36 Scott, Elijah Centre 12.00 0.0
37 Simich, Nick Concordia (Wis.) 12.01 0.2
38 Wiggins, Ben Mississippi College 12.02 0.0
39 Gray, Johnny Maryville (Mo.) 12.04 0.0
40 Davis, Demetrius Coahoma CC 12.09 1.7
41 Sousoulas, John Rhodes 12.16 1.7
42 Young, Vesper Millikin 12.18 0.2
43 Boutte, Tonori Arkansas Baptist 12.21 1.8
44 Lewis, Cordarius Rust 12.22 0.3
45 Yu, Michael Centre 12.39 0.0
46 Nikitin, Mikhail Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12.57 1.7
47 Vazquez, Christian Millikin 12.61 0.3
- Wagner, J.C. Millikin DNF 1.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Byrd-West, DaQuanya Memphis 25.01 0.0
2 Lansden, Destinee Memphis 25.53 0.0
3 Cash, Tyaniah Central Arkansas 25.67 0.0
4 Hageman, Makenzie Northern State 25.75 0.0
5 Jannah, Khadijah Alabama-Huntsville 26.07 0.0
6 Burke, Briana Arkansas-Pine Bluff 26.10 0.0
7 Watt, Jennifer Arkansas Baptist 26.12 0.0
8 Farrar, De'Vonni Memphis 26.14 0.5
9 Fugate, Alice Rhodes 26.41 0.0
10 Dolphin, Rachel Adrian 26.56 1.2
11 Hardeman, Brianna Rhodes 26.62 0.5
12 Grant, Kiana Mississippi College 26.64 1.1
13 Weis, Aryn Maryville (Mo.) 26.80 0.0
14 Wallace, Reneisha Bethel (Tenn.) 26.86 0.5
15 Worlds , Sydnee Arkansas-Pine Bluff 26.94 0.0
16 Gamble, Kayla Arkansas Baptist 26.95 0.0
17 Anwah, Ifeoma Alabama-Huntsville 26.97 0.0
18 Searles, Kieshonia Arkansas Baptist 27.05 1.2
19 Jefferson, Tiauna Central Arkansas 27.12 0.5
19 Bishop, Alysse Alabama-Huntsville 27.12 1.2
21 Jackson, Kennedy Central Arkansas 27.14 0.0
22 Raecke, Elizabeth Northern State 27.16 1.2
23 Forbes, Deidre Mississippi College 27.24 0.0
24 Walker, Uriah Millikin 27.42 0.7
25 Young, Evu Mississippi College 27.53 1.1
26 Absher, Devyn Augustana (Ill.) 27.54 0.8
27 Leonard, Jasmine Coahoma CC 27.58 0.7
28 Modes, Natalie Adrian 27.63 1.1
29 Johnson, Tiatjah Hendrix 27.63 1.2
30 Crutcher, Jamia Alabama-Huntsville 27.68 1.2
31 Parker, Jennifer Millikin 27.78 0.7
32 Swanson, Hadley Central Arkansas 27.80 1.2
33 Lyon, Anastasia Centre 27.82 0.3
34 Davis, Lauren Alabama-Huntsville 27.83 1.2
35 Garvin, E'Lexus Central Arkansas 27.86 0.5
36 Maxwell, Sydney Mississippi College 27.87 0.8
37 Akmakjian, Rachel Augustana (Ill.) 27.94 0.7
38 Ponstein, Michaela Millikin 28.14 0.2
39 Goodman, Kaliah Fisk 28.28 0.8
40 Feigenspan, Natalie University of Iowa Track Club 28.33 0.8
41 Klott, Jodi Maryville (Mo.) 28.47 0.8
41 Erickson, Laruen Concordia (Wis.) 28.47 0.7
43 Miller, Kaili Harding 28.62 1.1
44 Bushey, Kayla Augustana (Ill.) 28.69 0.8
45 Hodges, Jessica Mississippi College 28.69 0.3
46 Wynn, Molly Northern State 28.73 1.1
47 Brunson, Claudia Millsaps 28.97 0.7
48 Gilliam , Summer Arkansas-Pine Bluff 28.97 0.5
49 Boss, Alex Rhodes 29.12 0.3
50 Bowles, Bria Bethel (Tenn.) 29.21 1.1
51 Smethers, Kirsten Maryville (Mo.) 29.25 0.3
52 Smith, Ashley Coahoma CC 29.40 0.2
53 Noble, JaNae Bethel (Tenn.) 29.90 0.7
54 Garsow, Adriana Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 30.13 0.2
55 Jaffe, Katie Rhodes 30.28 0.9
56 Sexton, Sami Hendrix 30.35 0.2
57 Davis, Kathryn Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 30.36 0.2
58 Brice, Kelly Hendrix 30.38 0.0
59 Link, Hannah Centre 30.45 0.2
60 Polizzi, Laura Augustana (Ill.) 31.40 0.2
61 Ommundson, Kelli Augustana (Ill.) 32.18 0.9
62 Gannon, Madeline Augustana (Ill.) 32.47 0.9
63 Jandrin, Alexandra Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 33.60 0.9
- Slappy, Alonia Adrian DNF 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Mapps, Desmond Arkansas Baptist 21.55 0.2
2 McGruder, Micheal Arkansas Baptist 21.67 0.2
3 Thomas, Justin Mississippi College 21.84 0.2
4 Wright, Brannon Lindenwood 21.87 0.2
5 Tanner, Chance Central Arkansas 21.89 0.0
6 Boyd, Trevon Central Arkansas 22.13 0.0
7 Phillips, Jeremy Rhodes 22.39 0.0
8 Holt, Nicholas Central Arkansas 22.41 1.1
9 Ellison, Donovan Memphis 22.43 0.6
10 Watson , Jeremiah Central Arkansas 22.47 0.6
11 Rogers, Basil Arkansas Baptist 22.59 0.0
12 Ewing, Damecio Coahoma CC 22.61 0.0
13 Cox, Rakeo Bethel (Tenn.) 22.69 1.1
14 Andrews, Antaun Memphis 22.73 0.0
15 Fry, Randolph Adrian 22.77 1.1
16 Holloway, Trevor Harding 22.83 0.0
17 Hairston, Blake Adrian 22.84 0.6
18 Lawson, Daniel Central Arkansas 22.87 0.2
19 Robertson, Shawn Mississippi College 22.88 1.1
20 Alexander, Jaron Lindenwood 22.89 0.0
21 Kadesky, Andrew Rhodes 22.99 0.0
22 Hayden, Chucky Millsaps 23.00 0.8
23 Hurst, Shvcori Coahoma CC 23.04 0.8
24 Cavonis, Michael Mississippi College 23.05 1.1
25 Jones, Rashad Central Arkansas 23.08 1.1
26 Newman, Joshua Lindenwood 23.11 0.6
27 Johnson, Rodney Millikin 23.12 0.8
28 Paiser, Jacob Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 23.25 0.2
29 Branch, Rubyn Centre 23.31 0.2
30 Taylor, Byron Arkansas Baptist 23.39 0.2
31 Schalk, Maximilian Alabama-Huntsville 23.48 1.1
32 Garcia, Ernesto Lindenwood 23.49 0.0
33 Coleman, Darius Coahoma CC 23.53 0.0
34 Haley, Jordan Arkansas-Pine Bluff 23.54 0.0
35 Green, Darius Mississippi College 23.62 0.0
36 Simich, Nick Concordia (Wis.) 23.64 0.0
37 Gilsinger, Luke Maryville (Mo.) 23.66 0.0
38 Walden, Quincy Bethel (Tenn.) 23.67 0.0
39 Lewis, Tevin Arkansas Baptist 23.75 1.1
40 McCall, Jordan Millikin 23.81 0.8
41 Morrow, Tristen Centre 23.82 0.8
42 Lewis, Terry Mississippi College 23.83 0.2
43 Pascoe-Davison, Josh Adrian 23.84 0.8
44 Hicks, Macio Bethel (Tenn.) 23.84 0.0
45 Walden, Mackenzie Trevecca Nazarene 23.90 0.0
46 Russ, Robert Concordia (Wis.) 24.05 0.0
47 Butler, Malek Coahoma CC 24.06 0.0
48 Bowers, Dillon Maryville (Mo.) 24.09 0.0
49 Craft, Malik Fisk 24.09 0.0
50 Watson, Jaylon Central Arkansas 24.14 0.2
51 Daniels, Kevin Adrian 24.19 0.0
52 Elliott, Chistopher Trevecca Nazarene 24.19 0.0
53 Grosenick, Jacob Concordia (Wis.) 24.20 0.0
54 Marrero, Matthew Millikin 24.21 0.0
55 Gray, Johnny Maryville (Mo.) 24.47 0.0
56 Baker, Jay Rhodes 24.47 0.0
57 Davis, Demetrius Coahoma CC 24.55 0.0
58 Young, Vesper Millikin 24.66 0.0
59 Rackovan, Sam Millikin 24.67 0.0
60 Graham, Daniel Centre 24.74 0.0
61 Budde, Kyle Hendrix 25.22 0.0
62 Yu, Michael Centre 25.23 0.0
63 Alar, John Rhodes 25.32 0.0
64 Searfoss, Devon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25.47 0.0
65 Austin, Tyler Hendrix 25.50 0.0
66 Cole, David Trevecca Nazarene 25.92 0.0
67 Gefken, Laurenz Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26.97 0.0
- Wears, Brennen University of Iowa Track Club DNF 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Taylor, Takia Arkansas-Pine Bluff 55.99
2 Lansden, Destinee Memphis 56.34
3 Yanckello, Sadie Rhodes 56.60
4 Branch, Jaylynn Arkansas-Pine Bluff 57.59
5 Hoffman, Anna Trevecca Nazarene 58.50
6 Mason, Maya Lindenwood 58.95
7 Grant, Kiana Mississippi College 59.06
8 Young, Evu Mississippi College 59.61
9 Raecke, Elizabeth Northern State 59.89
10 Mason, Michaela Lindenwood 1:00.08
11 Gamble, Kayla Arkansas Baptist 1:00.59
12 Buchanan, Alex Mississippi College 1:00.73
13 Farrar, De'Vonni Memphis 1:00.77
14 Cash, Tyaniah Central Arkansas 1:00.82
15 Richard, Jasmine Central Arkansas 1:01.27
16 Boddie, Evelyn Bethel (Tenn.) 1:01.51
17 Addison, Josie Adrian 1:01.97
18 Searles, Kieshonia Arkansas Baptist 1:01.99
19 Jefferson, Tiauna Central Arkansas 1:02.21
20 Reiff, Kallee Adrian 1:02.27
21 Melo, Valeria Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.47
22 Bryan, Brittney Central Arkansas 1:02.73
23 Akmakjian, Rachel Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.76
24 Harper, Sarah North Alabama 1:03.21
25 Leonard, Jasmine Coahoma CC 1:03.75
26 Embry, Caroline Harding 1:04.10
27 Williams, Eden Alabama-Huntsville 1:04.48
28 Woods, Reagan Mississippi College 1:04.59
29 Granger, Alexis Bethel (Tenn.) 1:05.38
30 Graham, Katelyn Christian Bros. 1:05.79
31 Washington, Yakira Arkansas Baptist 1:06.44
32 Scrugs, Suzzeette Rust 1:06.53
33 Link, Hannah Centre 1:06.56
34 Hunt, Shelby Christian Bros. 1:07.37
35 Rincon, Ally Millsaps 1:08.26
36 Jaffe, Katie Rhodes 1:08.51
37 Simon, Seqouia Arkansas Baptist 1:08.67
38 Sexton, Sami Hendrix 1:08.95
39 Smith, Ashley Coahoma CC 1:09.23
40 Offerman, Helen Augustana (Ill.) 1:10.72
41 Lealand, Flanagan North Alabama 1:11.90
42 Gannon, Madeline Augustana (Ill.) 1:17.36
43 Okiishi, Jaclyn Maryville (Mo.) 1:17.46
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Tanner, Chance Central Arkansas 47.97
2 Boyd, Trevon Central Arkansas 48.56
3 Naceanceno, Kevin Harding 49.03
4 Andrews, Antaun Memphis 49.10
5 Colin, Richard Arkansas-Pine Bluff 49.40
6 Goddard, Adrian Alabama-Huntsville 49.45
7 Taylor, Byron Arkansas Baptist 49.57
8 McGruder, Micheal Arkansas Baptist 49.68
9 Watson , Jeremiah Central Arkansas 49.77
10 Lawson, Daniel Central Arkansas 50.04
11 Ray, Kelton Central Arkansas 50.06
12 Morgan, Anfernee Coahoma CC 50.38
13 Johnson, Darrell Central Arkansas 50.55
14 Bingham , Andrew Arkansas-Pine Bluff 50.69
15 Phillips, Jeremy Rhodes 50.71
16 Schalk, Maximilian Alabama-Huntsville 50.81
17 Woodard , LaMarques Arkansas-Pine Bluff 50.81
18 Fayne, Godfrey Memphis 50.83
19 Thompson, Demetrius Arkansas-Pine Bluff 50.88
20 Newman, Joshua Lindenwood 50.93
21 Clark, Quartez Arkansas Baptist 51.05
22 Hamilton, Aaron Central Arkansas 51.15
23 Hayden, Chucky Millsaps 51.26
24 Hairston, Blake Adrian 51.38
25 Bruce, Tyler Adrian 51.54
26 Graham, Daniel Centre 51.64
27 Branch, Rubyn Centre 51.72
28 Roberts, Thorne Arkansas-Pine Bluff 51.72
29 Bowie, James Harding 52.05
30 Dombeck, Kyle University of Iowa Track Club 52.15
31 Viveiros, Matthew Bethel (Tenn.) 52.30
32 Pascoe-Davison, Josh Adrian 52.44
33 Clay, Allan Rust 52.52
34 Lewis, Terry Mississippi College 52.56
35 Haley, Jordan Arkansas-Pine Bluff 52.65
36 Street, River Bethel (Tenn.) 52.66
37 Paiser, Jacob Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 52.70
38 Mathieson, Tucker Millikin 52.76
39 Garcia, Ernesto Lindenwood 53.25
40 Howard, Nicholas Adrian 53.28
41 Robertson, Shawn Mississippi College 53.41
42 Farin, Garret Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 53.68
43 Daniels, Kevin Adrian 53.92
44 Groos, Tyus Concordia (Wis.) 53.98
45 Craft, Malik Fisk 54.12
46 Holloway, Kenny Millsaps 54.27
47 McCoy, Hunter Centre 54.62
48 Austin, Tyler Hendrix 55.03
49 Sanders, Jeffery Central Arkansas 55.19
50 Searfoss, Devon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 55.55
51 Budde, Kyle Hendrix 57.28
52 Cole, David Trevecca Nazarene 57.32
53 Douglas, Marcel Hendrix 57.96
54 franklin, Caleb Rust 58.32
55 Merrell, Brett Millikin 1:00.36
56 Gefken, Laurenz Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:00.74
57 Gordon, Brandon Rust 1:06.12
- Thomas, Jordan Arkansas Baptist DNF
- Williams, John Arkansas Baptist NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rodriguez, Martina Memphis 2:10.39
2 Williamson, Maya Memphis 2:12.54
3 Holt, Rebeka Memphis 2:16.04
4 Merbach, Julia Memphis 2:19.80
5 Senesse, Helen Central Arkansas 2:20.53
6 Carter, Jennifer Lindenwood 2:21.72
7 Ballmann, Sina Harding 2:22.80
8 Holmes, Tjahane Alabama-Huntsville 2:23.82
9 Smith, Savannah Memphis 2:23.83
10 Michl, Jamie Millikin 2:25.02
11 Linna, Abbie Central Arkansas 2:26.41
12 Sprotte, Cassandra Concordia (Wis.) 2:27.72
13 Agnello, Paulina Concordia (Wis.) 2:28.28
14 Smallwood, Natasha Unattached 2:28.66
15 Bubolz, Natalie Concordia (Wis.) 2:28.90
16 Brakke, Katie Alabama-Huntsville 2:29.10
17 Dorsey, Lauren Concordia (Wis.) 2:29.35
18 El Rady, Ashley Centre 2:29.45
19 Stancil, Marlah North Alabama 2:29.52
20 Nunan, Erin Unattached 2:29.67
21 Powell, Heather Alabama-Huntsville 2:30.73
22 Christopher, Torrey Adrian 2:31.29
23 Ponce, Lisette Alabama-Huntsville 2:31.62
24 Powell, Amber Alabama-Huntsville 2:32.59
25 Owen, Hannah Christian Bros. 2:33.58
26 Cardwell, Vanessa Alabama-Huntsville 2:34.16
27 Easter, Abbie Mississippi College 2:34.72
28 Ford, Maven Memphis 2:35.19
29 Thurber, Mikaela Millsaps 2:35.24
30 Murphy, Brianne Arkansas State 2:35.28
31 Breault, Rachel Millikin 2:35.69
32 Simmons, Sharoya Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:37.16
33 Sears, Jordan Rhodes 2:38.39
34 Brandt, Courtney Northern State 2:38.80
35 Bryson, Cheyenne Adrian 2:39.68
36 Chamberlain, Hannah Mississippi College 2:40.81
37 Ward, Emily Concordia (Wis.) 2:41.52
38 Sondelski, Rebecca Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:41.54
39 Mathis, Lindsey Trevecca Nazarene 2:43.67
40 Cheboi, Nelly Augustana (Ill.) 2:43.69
41 Powers, Alivia Millikin 2:44.04
42 Simon, Seqouia Arkansas Baptist 2:47.00
43 Hunter, Salonica Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:48.37
44 Delay, Jaime Trevecca Nazarene 2:48.45
45 King, Shelley North Alabama 2:49.57
46 Webb, Baylee Mississippi College 2:50.11
47 Montgomery, Mallory Mississippi College 2:50.42
48 Smith, Rachel Mississippi College 2:52.43
49 Alderson , Stephanie UNAT-Ozarks (Ark.) 2:54.17
50 Chamberlain, Leah Mississippi College 2:56.88
51 Dorsel, Paige Millikin 3:03.24
52 Jacobs, Hailey Augustana (Ill.) 3:06.05
- Hix, Katie Trevecca Nazarene DNF
- Govero, Anna Grace Mississippi College DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Quiroga, Josh Central Arkansas 1:53.36
2 Klatt, Alex Memphis 1:53.70
3 Louis, Corentin Memphis 1:53.75
4 Gilliland, Alex Alabama-Huntsville 1:54.17
5 Jacobs, Rickus Arkansas State 1:54.89
6 Grace, Thomas Alabama-Huntsville 1:55.63
7 Church, LaForrest Memphis 1:56.43
8 Gkotsis, Nikolaos Vanderbilt 1:56.72
9 Leach, Adam Northern State 1:56.85
10 Parker, Jared Harding 1:56.85
11 Watson, Deonte Central Arkansas 1:56.88
12 Thiron , Bror Central Arkansas 1:57.25
13 Garner, LaQuintin Memphis 1:57.30
14 Bartmann, Luckas Central Arkansas 1:57.37
15 Austell, Drew Memphis 1:58.11
16 Ellis, Aaron Adrian 1:58.39
17 McCurdy, Matt Centre 1:59.01
18 Gilkerson, Mark Northern State 1:59.13
19 Lau, Kelvin Lindenwood 1:59.80
20 Stevons, Conner Adrian 2:00.28
21 Laws, Brandon Trevecca Nazarene 2:00.30
22 Dombeck, Kyle University of Iowa Track Club 2:00.34
23 Viveiros, Matthew Bethel (Tenn.) 2:00.48
24 Higgins, Nakita Central Arkansas 2:01.00
25 Flemming, Taylor Trevecca Nazarene 2:01.25
26 Wojciechowski, Josh Arkansas State 2:01.66
27 Durham, Josh Trevecca Nazarene 2:02.32
28 Cummings, Andrew UNAT-Ozarks (Ark.) 2:02.74
29 Avila, Nick Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:02.84
30 Burnett, Daniel Mississippi College 2:03.56
31 Carey, Jacob Christian Bros. 2:03.62
32 Stickney, Alex Centre 2:03.83
33 Walker, Andre Arkansas State 2:04.14
34 Vanalystyne, Mike Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:04.57
35 Lopez, Shane Arkansas State 2:04.68
36 Keys, Brandon Memphis 2:04.82
37 Smith, DeAnthony Bethel (Tenn.) 2:04.93
38 Newburger, Ken Millsaps 2:05.37
39 Gilsinger, Luke Maryville (Mo.) 2:05.98
40 Morgan, Anfernee Coahoma CC 2:06.21
41 Seaton, Ben Christian Bros. 2:06.72
42 Feigenspan, Ty University of Iowa Track Club 2:07.04
43 Schwartz, Colton University of Iowa Track Club 2:07.24
44 Campbell, Ryan Mississippi College 2:08.02
45 Hamilton, Julian Fisk 2:08.40
46 Hass, Logan Concordia (Wis.) 2:08.52
47 Luce, Jordan Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:08.71
48 Pile, Jim Harding 2:08.78
49 Farin, Garret Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:09.87
50 Jenkins, Ian Hendrix 2:09.88
51 Chaney, Dylan Bethel (Tenn.) 2:10.55
52 Cook, Eli Millikin 2:10.93
53 Sullivan, Michael Millsaps 2:12.15
54 Hudsmith, Denver Mississippi College 2:12.89
55 Washington, Denzel Bethel (Tenn.) 2:13.19
56 McCall, Andy Hendrix 2:14.48
57 Warren, Deion Coahoma CC 2:15.40
58 Paz, Christian Mississippi College 2:15.77
59 Putzrath, Otto Centre 2:16.15
60 Douglas, Marcel Hendrix 2:16.46
61 Simpson, Brandon Arkansas Baptist 2:16.97
62 Crandall, Ryan Mississippi College 2:17.03
63 Munn, Travion Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:18.31
64 Lemoine, Taylor Mississippi College 2:24.26
65 Gordon, Brandon Rust 2:45.71
66 Pretorious, Michael Trevecca Nazarene 2:51.21
- Taylor, Octavis Coahoma CC DNF
- Prue, Michael Concordia (Wis.) DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 El Rady, Ashley Centre 5:14.80
2 Wheeler, Lauren Memphis 5:17.50
3 Mueller, Sylvie Harding 5:21.60
4 Mclendon, Biz Trevecca Nazarene 5:21.90
5 Sund, Becca Augustana (Ill.) 5:22.40
6 Sewell, Madison Central Arkansas 5:22.90
7 Sendewicz, Jackie Trevecca Nazarene 5:23.30
8 Leonard, Kaitlyn Harding 5:24.00
9 Reed, Kendall Rhodes 5:24.30
10 Eckhoff, Justine Maryville (Mo.) 5:25.50
11 Michl, Jamie Millikin 5:27.36
12 Christopher, Torrey Adrian 5:27.47
13 Linna, Abbie Central Arkansas 5:30.50
14 Powell, Amber Alabama-Huntsville 5:30.70
15 Toussaint , Tineika Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:32.37
16 Easter, Abbie Mississippi College 5:32.45
17 Kerschieter, Bailey Augustana (Ill.) 5:33.30
18 Hix, Katie Trevecca Nazarene 5:33.73
19 Mudd, Rachel Trevecca Nazarene 5:34.27
20 Owen, Hannah Christian Bros. 5:34.30
21 LaPointe, Ashley Lindenwood 5:34.92
22 Brady, Olivia North Alabama 5:35.38
23 Topham, Abigal Central Arkansas 5:35.61
24 Carmody, Lauren Trevecca Nazarene 5:35.70
25 Flemming, Sierra Trevecca Nazarene 5:36.43
26 Schier, Jeneen Augustana (Ill.) 5:41.10
27 Powell, Heather Alabama-Huntsville 5:41.57
28 Whittington, Alexandra Harding 5:43.95
29 Pidcock, Alexandra North Alabama 5:45.24
30 Simpson, Stephanie North Alabama 5:46.62
31 Sweat, Cayce Rhodes 5:46.87
32 Bennett, Laura North Alabama 5:46.94
33 Ford, Maven Memphis 5:47.17
34 Chamberlain, Hannah Mississippi College 5:48.27
35 Moore, Abby Christian Bros. 5:48.64
36 Mathis, Lindsey Trevecca Nazarene 5:51.44
37 Lobsinger, Hana Augustana (Ill.) 5:52.48
38 McLaughin, Rebecca Christian Bros. 5:53.62
39 Thilges, Kayla Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:53.63
40 Powers, Alivia Millikin 5:54.26
41 Watkins, Abby Rhodes 5:54.60
42 Breault, Rachel Millikin 5:57.44
43 Sondelski, Rebecca Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:58.33
44 Kulberg, Martha Concordia (Wis.) 5:59.20
45 Ries, Sophia Augustana (Ill.) 5:59.55
46 Imperl, Nora Concordia (Wis.) 6:00.40
47 Webb, Baylee Mississippi College 6:03.23
48 Hensley, Autumn North Alabama 6:07.50
49 Hudgins, Sabrina North Alabama 6:07.82
50 Montgomery, Mallory Mississippi College 6:09.32
51 Katherine, Steinman North Alabama 6:16.55
52 Chamberlain, Leah Mississippi College 6:17.52
53 Erin, Covington North Alabama 6:21.54
54 Erl, Hannah Concordia (Wis.) 6:21.95
55 Alderson , Stephanie UNAT-Ozarks (Ark.) 6:25.77
56 Ruthberg, Sara Augustana (Ill.) 6:32.72
57 Bosslet, Nora Augustana (Ill.) 6:34.33
58 Smith, Rachel Mississippi College 6:35.48
59 Rincon, Gabby Millsaps 6:35.54
60 Sorilla, Taylor Rhodes 6:44.41
61 Still, Cassi North Alabama 7:01.15
- Roland, Savannah North Alabama DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fiege, Fabian Memphis 4:16.50
2 Jeandree, Julien Central Arkansas 4:17.16
3 Carter, Austin Memphis 4:17.41
4 Burgess, Jonathan Central Arkansas 4:17.50
5 Ryan, Connor Central Arkansas 4:19.61
6 Goodspeed, Lucas Harding 4:21.03
7 Windle, Thomas Adrian 4:23.91
8 Austell, Drew Memphis 4:24.44
9 Ballard, Brock Memphis 4:24.55
10 Belcher, Lawson Harding 4:25.29
11 Leach, Adam Northern State 4:25.63
12 Stevons, Conner Adrian 4:27.13
13 Ursprung, Matt Alabama-Huntsville 4:27.23
14 Fagan, Connor Rhodes 4:27.34
15 Borg, Preston Central Arkansas 4:27.98
16 Mattson, Sam Rhodes 4:28.05
17 McKinley, Josh Maryville (Mo.) 4:28.09
18 Gaillard, Paul Maryville (Mo.) 4:28.18
19 Baker, Josiah Harding 4:29.82
20 Talarico, Mark Arkansas State 4:29.91
21 Schweikert, Markus Central Arkansas 4:30.57
22 Carey, Jacob Christian Bros. 4:30.82
23 Fix, Andrew Vanderbilt 4:30.96
24 Horbinski, Trey Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:30.99
25 Golik, Milosz Harding 4:32.14
26 Deeken, Kyle Maryville (Mo.) 4:32.98
27 Zitting, Ethan Maryville (Mo.) 4:33.51
28 Joyner, Keanan Memphis 4:34.27
29 Keys, Brandon Memphis 4:34.50
30 Campbell, Ryan Mississippi College 4:34.94
31 Bernau, Stephen Concordia (Wis.) 4:37.88
32 Shankle, Ryan Rhodes 4:37.88
33 Simpson, Andrew Central Arkansas 4:38.47
34 Allen, Anthony Maryville (Mo.) 4:38.51
35 Maeder, Albert Central Arkansas 4:39.04
36 Taylor, Michael Concordia (Wis.) 4:39.22
37 Allison, Mesa Harding 4:40.10
38 Burnett, Daniel Mississippi College 4:40.20
39 Pinarski, Nicholas Christian Bros. 4:40.41
40 Louvet, Robin Maryville (Mo.) 4:40.56
41 Newburger, Ken Millsaps 4:40.87
42 White, Kevin Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4:41.05
43 Raibley, Rhett Arkansas State 4:41.20
44 Ziemann, Zachary Concordia (Wis.) 4:42.69
45 Meilbeck, Robert Concordia (Wis.) 4:42.77
46 Stansell, Ben Central Arkansas 4:43.08
47 Rosenau, Alex Concordia (Wis.) 4:43.22
48 Schwartz, Colton University of Iowa Track Club 4:43.70
49 Cook, Eli Millikin 4:44.76
50 Harris, Brian Christian Bros. 4:46.37
51 Clarke , Harlan Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4:46.89
52 Freeman, Noah Central Arkansas 4:46.98
53 Sullivan, Michael Millsaps 4:47.57
54 DeHarte, Shelley Christian Bros. 4:48.14
55 Horbinski, Tripp Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:48.68
56 Dsida, Matt Rhodes 4:49.26
57 Hudsmith, Denver Mississippi College 4:49.41
58 Crandall, Ryan Mississippi College 4:49.84
59 McCall, Andy Hendrix 4:49.97
60 Griffith, Jacob Millikin 4:51.07
61 Ashley, Jon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:51.29
62 Kazik, Haily Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:52.25
63 Albin, Kenneth Millikin 4:54.39
64 Barnett, Roosevelt Arkansas State 4:54.57
65 Maraccini, Jared Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:55.81
66 Paz, Christian Mississippi College 4:56.06
67 Jenkins, Ian Hendrix 4:59.28
68 Layton, John Trevecca Nazarene 4:59.73
69 Korth, Joe Rhodes 4:59.74
70 Monks, Conor Rhodes 4:59.92
71 Battaglia , Alex Central Arkansas 5:01.88
72 Martin, Sam Millsaps 5:10.68
73 Munn, Travion Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:16.54
74 Simpson, Brandon Arkansas Baptist 5:19.19
75 Lemoine, Taylor Mississippi College 5:22.60
76 Pacheco, Trent Concordia (Wis.) 5:37.76
77 Warren, Deion Coahoma CC 6:02.03
- Noel, Alex Rhodes DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hampton, Caroline Trevecca Nazarene 17:28.89
2 Dixon, Abbey Arkansas State 17:34.93
3 Bullen, Dakotah Northern State 17:37.61
4 Adams, Kristen Memphis 17:53.72
5 Mclendon, Biz Trevecca Nazarene 17:59.93
6 Webb, Amber Harding 18:03.34
7 Mueller, Sylvie Harding 18:11.10
8 Litoff, Ashley Rhodes 18:16.76
9 Caruthers, Brigette Central Arkansas 18:17.79
10 Sewell, Madison Central Arkansas 18:34.54
11 Smith, Kirstie Harding 18:41.80
12 Topham, Abigal Central Arkansas 18:43.00
13 Henderson, Hannah Rhodes 18:49.91
14 Lobsinger, Hana Augustana (Ill.) 19:04.99
15 Hope, Kiana Tennessee-Martin 19:08.39
16 Doty, Hayley Tennessee-Martin 19:19.97
17 Flemming, Sierra Trevecca Nazarene 19:20.57
18 Eckhoff, Justine Maryville (Mo.) 19:22.32
19 Bungard, Carina Lindenwood 19:23.18
20 Mudd, Rachel Trevecca Nazarene 19:24.17
21 Schmittzehe, Ashley Maryville (Mo.) 19:28.56
22 Carmody, Lauren Trevecca Nazarene 19:39.00
23 Hayden, Ellery Rhodes 19:39.91
24 Moore, Willow Trevecca Nazarene 19:42.35
25 Alley, Reagan Rhodes 19:46.48
26 Thurber, Mikaela Millsaps 19:47.07
27 Edge, Aaryn Lindenwood 19:50.76
28 Lappe, Amanda Maryville (Mo.) 19:51.36
29 Voyles, Morgan Trevecca Nazarene 19:52.48
30 Alcorn, Emily Lindenwood 19:55.48
31 Delgado, Emily Central Arkansas 19:55.76
32 Bear, Chelsea UT - Martin 19:57.39
33 Wiegman, Kari Maryville (Mo.) 19:58.19
34 Pett, Emily Tennessee-Martin 20:12.67
35 Connett, Taylor Tennessee-Martin 20:12.70
36 James, Jordan Central Arkansas 20:15.70
37 Ries, Sophia Augustana (Ill.) 20:18.53
38 Sellars, Madison Central Arkansas 20:28.87
39 Sargeson, Layne Central Arkansas 20:33.16
40 Lucas , Grace Tennessee-Martin 20:34.12
41 Everett, Micayla Blue Mountain 20:44.84
42 Rapowitz, Jordan Harding 20:48.32
43 Owens, Olivia Tennessee-Martin 21:03.98
44 Erl, Hannah Concordia (Wis.) 21:08.82
45 Scanlan, Sierra Augustana (Ill.) 21:12.29
46 O'Malley, Kristen Augustana (Ill.) 21:12.70
47 McMinn, Caitlyn Harding 21:14.14
48 Taylor, Nikki Blue Mountain 21:36.48
49 Bosslet, Nora Augustana (Ill.) 21:48.85
50 Blaylock, Cassidy Blue Mountain 21:54.02
51 Reynolds, Dana Centre 23:01.72
- Solomon, Melinda Millsaps DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jacobs, Rickus Arkansas State 14:50.27
2 Jeandree, Julien Central Arkansas 14:52.55
3 Ryan, Connor Central Arkansas 15:01.61
4 Borg, Preston Central Arkansas 15:05.84
5 Green, Logan Harding 15:06.13
6 Morgan, Justin Tennessee-Martin 15:06.38
7 French, Nick Vanderbilt 15:08.14
8 Ewing, John Vanderbilt 15:10.42
9 Noel, Alex Rhodes 15:11.57
10 Deeken, Kyle Maryville (Mo.) 15:15.22
11 Windle, Thomas Adrian 15:17.75
12 Allen, Anthony Maryville (Mo.) 15:23.10
13 Kopff, Hunter Northern State 15:24.56
14 Williams, Grant Central Arkansas 15:25.59
15 Fagan, Connor Rhodes 15:26.45
16 Pollum, Alonzo Central Arkansas 15:28.91
17 Cernik, Colin Lindenwood 15:31.65
18 Dsida, Matt Rhodes 15:36.63
19 Miller, Ben Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15:41.13
20 Flemming, Taylor Trevecca Nazarene 15:43.39
21 McKinley, Josh Maryville (Mo.) 15:44.17
22 Stuckey, James Rhodes 15:44.37
23 Beyerle, Eric Centre 15:45.07
24 Boyle, Zach Maryville (Mo.) 15:45.08
25 Danielson, Clay Northern State 15:45.70
26 Rice, Matthew Harding 15:50.38
27 Schweikert, Markus Central Arkansas 15:51.10
28 Quiroga, Josh Central Arkansas 15:51.13
29 Reilly, Sam Vanderbilt 15:52.98
30 Sanders, Jacob Central Arkansas 15:56.04
31 Wells, Anthony Alabama-Huntsville 15:56.83
32 Meilbeck, Robert Concordia (Wis.) 15:57.18
33 Zitting, Ethan Maryville (Mo.) 15:57.37
34 DeSantis, Joey Tennessee-Martin 15:58.95
35 Staebell, Travis Lindenwood 15:59.20
36 Shaw, Morgan Rhodes 15:59.64
37 Arthur, Daniel Vanderbilt 16:01.86
38 Uhiren, Zach Harding 16:03.68
39 Durkin, James Memphis 16:04.10
40 Bemowski, Joey Alabama-Huntsville 16:13.12
41 Golian, Michael Lindenwood 16:14.25
42 Waite, Nathan Adrian 16:15.35
43 Lively, Taylor Harding 16:22.54
44 DeHarte, Shelley Christian Bros. 16:24.74
45 Stasinopohlas, Nik Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16:27.78
46 Albin, Kenneth Millikin 16:28.80
47 Griffith, Jacob Millikin 16:30.70
48 Haile, Alazar Tennessee-Martin 16:31.18
49 Linse, Brennan Concordia (Wis.) 16:33.27
50 O'Bryan, Alex Trevecca Nazarene 16:36.36
51 Sommers, Adam Christian Bros. 16:40.16
52 Pinarski, Nicholas Christian Bros. 16:40.35
53 Taylor, Michael Concordia (Wis.) 16:43.24
54 Harris, Brian Christian Bros. 16:46.49
55 Polzin, Sam Rhodes 17:01.80
56 Salger, Dillon Maryville (Mo.) 17:02.33
57 Henson, Tyler Maryville (Mo.) 17:02.94
58 McKay, Jordan Blue Mountain 17:29.32
59 Duclos, Ethan Maryville (Mo.) 17:31.28
60 Martin, Sam Millsaps 17:41.73
61 Bast, Ben Blue Mountain 18:01.85
62 Lazore, Josh Blue Mountain 19:24.88
- Curtis, Mitch Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Central Arkansas A 47.79
2 Alabama-Huntsville A 47.80
3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A 48.19
4 Arkansas Baptist A 49.24
5 Mississippi College A 49.51
6 Lindenwood A 49.92
7 Millikin A 50.55
8 Northern State A 50.85
9 Adrian A 51.20
10 Maryville (Mo.) A 51.32
11 Augustana (Ill.) A 51.42
12 Concordia (Wis.) A 52.53
13 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. A 55.07
14 Augustana (Ill.) B 1:00.25
0 Rhodes A DNF
0 Arkansas Baptist B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Arkansas Baptist A 41.33
2 Lindenwood A 41.52
3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A 42.29
4 Harding A 42.35
5 Mississippi College A 42.77
6 Central Arkansas A 43.01
7 Arkansas Baptist B 43.21
8 Millikin A 43.25
9 Coahoma CC A 43.42
10 Concordia (Wis.) A 44.19
11 Rust A 44.63
12 Millsaps A 44.63
13 Arkansas-Pine Bluff B 44.70
14 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. A 45.11
15 Trevecca Nazarene A 45.75
16 Millikin B 46.79
0 Memphis A DNF
0 Rhodes A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A 3:51.42
2 Lindenwood A 3:54.95
3 Rhodes A 3:57.41
4 Alabama-Huntsville A 4:01.45
5 Harding A 4:04.70
6 Millikin A 4:06.04
7 Central Arkansas A 4:07.58
8 Alabama-Huntsville B 4:10.60
9 Central Arkansas B 4:10.90
10 Memphis A 4:11.04
11 Adrian A 4:16.62
12 Concordia (Wis.) A 4:18.45
13 Unattached A 4:19.22
14 Arkansas-Pine Bluff B 4:19.50
15 Harding B 4:19.97
16 Augustana (Ill.) B 5:08.06
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Harding A 3:15.88
2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff B 3:18.40
3 Central Arkansas A 3:19.08
4 Memphis D 3:24.20
5 Central Arkansas B 3:25.36
6 Millikin A 3:25.87
7 Adrian A 3:28.14
8 Harding B 3:28.50
9 Memphis B 3:30.50
10 Arkansas State A 3:33.38
11 Coahoma CC A 3:37.16
12 University of Iowa Track Club A 3:41.74
0 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Trevecca Nazarene A 9:52.86
2 Rhodes A 9:54.27
3 Augustana (Ill.) A 9:58.81
4 Lindenwood A 10:19.76
5 Maryville (Mo.) A 10:55.69
6 Augustana (Ill.) B 11:21.18
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Alabama-Huntsville A 7:53.48
2 Central Arkansas A 7:56.02
3 Harding A 8:03.08
4 Rhodes A 8:16.46
5 Lindenwood A 8:19.69
6 Trevecca Nazarene A 8:20.63
7 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. A 8:33.52
8 Maryville (Mo.) A 8:42.46
9 Millsaps A 9:02.09
0 Arkansas State A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Foster, Ellen Maryville (Mo.) 1.63m 5' 4.25"
2 Holman, Zori Lindenwood 1.63m 5' 4.25"
3 Govero, Anna Grace Mississippi College 1.63m 5' 4.25"
4 Burley, Gena Northern State 1.63m 5' 4.25"
5 Stevenson, Sierra Alabama-Huntsville 1.63m 5' 4.25"
5 Pearson, Bailey Unattached 1.63m 5' 4.25"
7 Wright, Brooke Central Arkansas 1.58m 5' 2.25"
8 Schlecht, Leandra Northern State 1.53m 5' 0.25"
8 Coleman, Sarah Harding 1.53m 5' 0.25"
8 Kaup, Shelby Alabama-Huntsville 1.53m 5' 0.25"
11 Bushey, Kayla Augustana (Ill.) 1.53m 5' 0.25"
12 Yockey, Caitlin Centre 1.53m 5' 0.25"
13 Battle, Samantha Millikin 1.53m 5' 0.25"
14 Marvin, Kelsey Central Arkansas 1.48m 4' 10.25"
14 Mylin, Kasey Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.48m 4' 10.25"
14 Lewis, Keneisha Alabama-Huntsville 1.48m 4' 10.25"
17 Engel, Bethany Harding 1.48m 4' 10.25"
18 Klott, Jodi Maryville (Mo.) 1.48m 4' 10.25"
19 Luma, Sarah Adrian 1.48m 4' 10.25"
19 Rockett, LIz Rhodes 1.48m 4' 10.25"
19 Colette, Sarah Augustana (Ill.) 1.48m 4' 10.25"
22 Yeatts, Emma Mississippi College 1.48m 4' 10.25"
23 Tackett, Hannah Hendrix 1.48m 4' 10.25"
24 Winkler, Emily Centre 1.43m 4' 8.25"
24 Barrett, Lena Millsaps 1.43m 4' 8.25"
26 Ryan, Amanda Harding 1.43m 4' 8.25"
27 Geer, Elyssa Rhodes 1.43m 4' 8.25"
28 Scrugs, Suzzeette Rust 1.43m 4' 8.25"
28 Nelson, Amanda Augustana (Ill.) 1.43m 4' 8.25"
30 Lassiter, Kaylie Harding 1.38m 4' 6.25"
30 Bosquez, Lakyn Concordia (Wis.) 1.38m 4' 6.25"
32 Moore, Mary Katherine Millsaps 1.38m 4' 6.25"
33 Blecha, Comet Augustana (Ill.) 1.33m 4' 4.25"
33 Jandrin, Alexandra Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.33m 4' 4.25"
33 Fields, Keonda Trevecca Nazarene 1.33m 4' 4.25"
36 Bojang, Namena Alabama-Huntsville 1.33m 4' 4.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Moore, Eric Central Arkansas 2.15m 7' 0.5"
2 Eason, Robert Rhodes 2.03m 6' 7.75"
3 Rhodes, Jerome Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.98m 6' 6.0"
4 Bienz, Cameron Harding 1.93m 6' 4.0"
4 Campbell, Scott Adrian 1.93m 6' 4.0"
6 Feil, Zach Northern State 1.93m 6' 4.0"
7 Prater, Dallas Millsaps 1.93m 6' 4.0"
8 Jones, Jordan Alabama-Huntsville 1.88m 6' 2.0"
8 Brandon, Devynn Memphis 1.88m 6' 2.0"
10 Scott, Elijah Centre 1.88m 6' 2.0"
11 Baker, Jay Rhodes 1.88m 6' 2.0"
12 Mackey, Doug Alabama-Huntsville 1.88m 6' 2.0"
12 May, Alex Alabama-Huntsville 1.88m 6' 2.0"
14 Holly, Brendan Centre 1.83m 6' 0.0"
15 Alar, John Rhodes 1.83m 6' 0.0"
15 Ramirez, Matthew Hendrix 1.83m 6' 0.0"
17 Gatrost, Levi Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.78m 5' 10.0"
17 Decindis, Michael Rhodes 1.78m 5' 10.0"
19 Kamke, Spencer Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.78m 5' 10.0"
20 Pencarinha, David Harding 1.73m 5' 8.0"
21 Walden, Mackenzie Trevecca Nazarene 1.73m 5' 8.0"
22 Bowers, Dillon Maryville (Mo.) 1.73m 5' 8.0"
- Pearson, Paul Harding NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Amat-Fernandez, Clara Memphis 3.95m 12' 11.5"
2 Hochreuther, Sabrina Memphis 3.95m 12' 11.5"
3 Baiker, Dorina Memphis 3.65m 11' 11.75"
4 Parker, Jada Memphis 3.50m 11' 5.75"
5 Hodges, Jessica Mississippi College 3.35m 10' 11.75"
6 Jennings, Kimi Memphis 3.35m 10' 11.75"
7 Klenke, Kimberly Lindenwood 3.20m 10' 6.0"
8 Buckman, Claire Lindenwood 3.05m 10' 0.0"
9 Weitzman, Nanette Alabama-Huntsville 3.05m 10' 0.0"
10 Pryor, Haley Rhodes 3.05m 10' 0.0"
11 Plevell, Megan Lindenwood 3.05m 10' 0.0"
11 Carmichael, Ofelia Memphis 3.05m 10' 0.0"
13 Ragland, Skylar Lindenwood 3.05m 10' 0.0"
14 Geer, Elyssa Rhodes 3.05m 10' 0.0"
15 Robb, Zoe Augustana (Ill.) 2.90m 9' 6.25"
15 Yockey, Caitlin Centre 2.90m 9' 6.25"
17 Fink, Haily Lindenwood 2.90m 9' 6.25"
18 Roberts, Marcie Alabama-Huntsville 2.90m 9' 6.25"
19 Shorten, Kayla Rhodes 2.75m 9' 0.25"
20 Paolini, Mikayla Centre 2.60m 8' 6.25"
21 Miller, Kaili Harding 2.60m 8' 6.25"
22 Scott, Shelby Rhodes 2.45m 8' 0.5"
23 Dorothy, Alisa Concordia (Wis.) 2.30m 7' 6.5"
24 Tobias, Hayley Harding 2.30m 7' 6.5"
25 Holderman, Megan Centre 2.15m 7' 0.5"
- Carmichael, Carolina Memphis NP
- Calhoun, Sara Central Arkansas NP
- Nelson, Alexis Unattached NP
- Sexton, Sami Hendrix NP
- Brice, Kelly Hendrix NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pujats, Pauls Memphis 5.00m 16' 4.75"
2 Boland, Xavier Lindenwood 4.70m 15' 5.0"
3 Adkinson, Trey Harding 4.70m 15' 5.0"
4 Spickes, Daniel Central Arkansas 4.55m 14' 11.0"
5 Enciso, Connor Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.10m 13' 5.25"
6 Toney, Isaac Centre 3.95m 12' 11.5"
7 McIntosh, Boone Millikin 3.80m 12' 5.5"
8 Kadesky, Andrew Rhodes 3.80m 12' 5.5"
8 Smith, Ronnie Harding 3.80m 12' 5.5"
8 Pham, Bathong Concordia (Wis.) 3.80m 12' 5.5"
11 Duggan, Ivy Centre 3.65m 11' 11.75"
12 Yocum, Seth Centre 3.65m 11' 11.75"
13 Orr, Stephen Centre 3.50m 11' 5.75"
14 McCall, Connor Alabama-Huntsville 3.35m 10' 11.75"
15 Schwark, Jacob Concordia (Wis.) 3.35m 10' 11.75"
15 Marshall, Bryce Centre 3.35m 10' 11.75"
17 Nikitin, Mikhail Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 3.35m 10' 11.75"
18 Rogers, Jacob Alabama-Huntsville 3.20m 10' 6.0"
- Jones, Tim Memphis NP
- Grim, Lucas Rhodes NP
- Pacheco, Trent Concordia (Wis.) NP
- Steffen, Jamie Unattached NP
- Dailey, Ben Alabama-Huntsville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Wright, Sydney Memphis 5.72m 18' 9.25" 0.4
2 Worlds , Sydnee Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5.64m 18' 6.0" 0.0
3 Okparaebo, Chiamaka Memphis 5.49m 18' 0.25" 0.0
4 Weis, Aryn Maryville (Mo.) 5.41m 17' 9.0" 0.0
5 Swanson, Hadley Central Arkansas 5.40m 17' 8.75" 0.0
6 Christopher, Crystal Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5.38m 17' 8.0" 0.0
7 Burke, Briana Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5.35m 17' 6.75" 0.0
8 Grant, Kiana Mississippi College 5.26m 17' 3.25" 0.0
9 Modes, Natalie Adrian 5.22m 17' 1.5" 0.7
10 Hardeman, Brianna Rhodes 5.20m 17' 0.75" 0.1
11 Campbell, Jasmine Central Arkansas 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.0
12 Hochreuther, Sabrina Memphis 5.14m 16' 10.5" 0.0
13 Briscoe, Alex Alabama-Huntsville 5.11m 16' 9.25" 0.0
14 Bolin, Cammie Jo Centre 5.10m 16' 8.75" -0.4
15 Tasher , Ashley Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5.09m 16' 8.5" 0.0
16 Ramirez-Maciel, Sofia Central Arkansas 5.07m 16' 7.75" 0.0
17 Oliver, Aysia Central Arkansas 5.04m 16' 6.5" 0.0
18 Lyon, Anastasia Centre 5.03m 16' 6.0" 0.0
19 Schlecht, Leandra Northern State 5.02m 16' 5.75" 0.0
20 Orth Becker, Brandy Centre 4.93m 16' 2.25" 0.0
21 Temple, Chelsea Rhodes 4.82m 15' 9.75" 0.0
22 March, Tatiana Concordia (Wis.) 4.78m 15' 8.25" 0.0
23 Perry, Errin Alabama-Huntsville 4.75m 15' 7.0" 0.0
24 Nelson, Amanda Augustana (Ill.) 4.73m 15' 6.25" 0.0
25 Boss, Alex Rhodes 4.73m 15' 6.25" 0.0
26 Yeatts, Emma Mississippi College 4.68m 15' 4.25" 0.0
27 Boettcher, Pace Mississippi College 4.62m 15' 2.0" 0.0
28 Price, Rachael Harding 4.55m 14' 11.25" -0.3
29 Kanengiser, Joy Lindenwood 4.55m 14' 11.25" 0.8
30 Woods, Reagan Mississippi College 4.50m 14' 9.25" 0.0
31 Harrison, Hannah Centre 4.38m 14' 4.5" 0.0
32 Polizzi, Laura Augustana (Ill.) 4.32m 14' 2.25" 0.0
33 Harris, Ashley Fisk 4.30m 14' 1.25" 0.0
34 Myers, Lydia Centre 4.30m 14' 1.25" 0.0
35 Williams, Elasha Rhodes 4.29m 14' 1.0" 0.0
36 Trimuel, Brianna Millikin 4.24m 13' 11.0" 0.0
37 Mills, Taylor Augustana (Ill.) 4.05m 13' 3.5" 0.0
38 Dorothy, Alisa Concordia (Wis.) 3.99m 13' 1.25" 0.0
39 Bertellotti, Veronica Augustana (Ill.) 3.98m 13' 0.75" 0.0
40 Leyva, Shannon Augustana (Ill.) 3.90m 12' 9.5" 0.0
41 LaMonica, Sara Rhodes 3.80m 12' 5.75" 0.0
42 Cole, Hannah Trevecca Nazarene 3.58m 11' 9.0" 0.0
- Dorch, Alex Central Arkansas NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Mlambo, Michael Lindenwood 6.65m 21' 10.0" 0.0
2 Lilly, Jaheel Central Arkansas 6.51m 21' 4.25" -0.9
3 Johnson, Lavorie Lindenwood 6.45m 21' 2.0" 0.0
4 Elliott, Chistopher Trevecca Nazarene 6.38m 20' 11.25" 0.0
5 Murphy, DeMarcus Harding 6.33m 20' 9.25" 0.0
6 Bagwell, Dillon Harding 6.26m 20' 6.5" 0.0
7 Vanalystyne, Mike Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6.15m 20' 2.25" 0.0
7 Segrest, Jacob Millikin 6.15m 20' 2.25" 0.0
9 Miles, Alex Central Arkansas 6.11m 20' 0.5" 0.0
10 Braun, David Millikin 6.02m 19' 9.0" 0.0
11 Sousoulas, John Rhodes 6.02m 19' 9.0" 0.0
12 Bowers, Dillon Maryville (Mo.) 5.98m 19' 7.5" 0.0
13 Groos, Tyus Concordia (Wis.) 5.93m 19' 5.5" 0.0
14 Allen, Sam Rhodes 5.92m 19' 5.25" 0.0
15 McMahon, Robert Mississippi College 5.92m 19' 5.25" 0.0
16 Walden, Mackenzie Trevecca Nazarene 5.90m 19' 4.25" 0.0
17 Decindis, Michael Rhodes 5.71m 18' 9.0" 0.0
18 Thompson, Demetrius Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5.69m 18' 8.0" -0.3
19 Moldenhauer, Ryan Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.69m 18' 8.0" -0.4
20 Grosenick, Jacob Concordia (Wis.) 5.63m 18' 5.75" 0.0
21 Eason, Robert Rhodes 5.62m 18' 5.25" 0.0
22 Boland, Tyler Alabama-Huntsville 5.62m 18' 5.25" 0.0
23 Budde, Kyle Hendrix 5.57m 18' 3.25" 0.0
24 Krajniak, Cahil Adrian 5.55m 18' 2.5" 0.0
25 Pollack, Alexander Adrian 5.54m 18' 2.25" 0.0
26 Wiggins, Ben Mississippi College 5.53m 18' 1.75" 0.0
27 Brooks, Justin Millikin 5.34m 17' 6.25" -0.5
28 Charmant, Herby Centre 5.33m 17' 6.0" 0.0
29 Notelovitz, William Rhodes 5.17m 16' 11.5" 0.0
30 Narceanceno, Kendell Harding 5.13m 16' 10.0" 0.0
31 Yu, Michael Centre 4.98m 16' 4.25" 0.0
- Pham, Bathong Concordia (Wis.) NP -
- Jones, Jordan Alabama-Huntsville NP -
- May, Alex Alabama-Huntsville NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Campbell, Jasmine Central Arkansas 11.93m 39' 1.75" 0.1
2 Ramirez-Maciel, Sofia Central Arkansas 11.45m 37' 6.75" 0.0
3 Oliver, Aysia Central Arkansas 11.42m 37' 5.75" 0.1
4 Bushey, Kayla Augustana (Ill.) 10.89m 35' 8.75" 0.0
5 Briscoe, Alex Alabama-Huntsville 10.88m 35' 8.5" 0.8
6 Kanengiser, Joy Lindenwood 10.83m 35' 6.5" 0.0
7 Harden, Markesha Augustana (Ill.) 10.67m 35' 0.25" 2.4
8 Cunningham, Kelsey Augustana (Ill.) 10.58m 34' 8.5" 1.8
9 Orth Becker, Brandy Centre 10.57m 34' 8.25" 0.0
10 Williams, Elasha Rhodes 10.01m 32' 10.25" 0.0
11 Polizzi, Laura Augustana (Ill.) 9.80m 32' 2.0" 0.0
12 Bakarich, Tyler Augustana (Ill.) 9.75m 32' 0.0" 1.8
13 Bertellotti, Veronica Augustana (Ill.) 9.68m 31' 9.25" 0.9
14 Battle, Samantha Millikin 9.67m 31' 8.75" 1.7
15 Boss, Alex Rhodes 9.51m 31' 2.5" 1.3
16 Leyva, Shannon Augustana (Ill.) 9.43m 30' 11.25" 1.6
17 Harris, Ashley Fisk 9.30m 30' 6.25" 2.4
18 LaMonica, Sara Rhodes 9.11m 29' 10.75" 0.1
- Larson, Briel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. NP -
- Mills, Taylor Augustana (Ill.) NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 May, Alex Alabama-Huntsville 14.33m 47' 0.25" 0.6
2 Lilly, Jaheel Central Arkansas 14.17m 46' 6.0" 1.1
3 Phillips, Jeremy Rhodes 13.49m 44' 3.25" 0.4
4 Schum, Tristen Millikin 13.15m 43' 1.75" 0.3
5 Sousoulas, John Rhodes 12.98m 42' 7.0" 1.4
6 Eason, Robert Rhodes 12.89m 42' 3.5" -0.4
7 Elliott, Chistopher Trevecca Nazarene 12.82m 42' 0.75" 0.0
8 Vanalystyne, Mike Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12.71m 41' 8.5" -0.6
9 Feil, Zach Northern State 12.69m 41' 7.75" 0.0
10 Jones, Jordan Alabama-Huntsville 12.65m 41' 6.0" -0.4
11 Boland, Tyler Alabama-Huntsville 12.46m 40' 10.5" 0.1
12 Prater, Dallas Millsaps 12.33m 40' 5.5" 0.0
13 Luce, Jordan Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12.24m 40' 2.0" -0.6
14 Campbell, Scott Adrian 12.20m 40' 0.5" 0.0
15 Jamison, Sam Rhodes 12.20m 40' 0.5" 0.0
16 Pollack, Alexander Adrian 12.12m 39' 9.25" 0.0
17 Moldenhauer, Ryan Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.92m 39' 1.25" -0.7
18 Mathieson, Tucker Millikin 11.79m 38' 8.25" -0.1
19 Anderson, Marshall Rhodes 11.02m 36' 2.0" 0.0
- Bullock, Talon Trevecca Nazarene NP -
- Brooks, Justin Millikin NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Blackwell, Lindsey Lindenwood 12.85m 42' 2.0"
2 Nelson, Mariah Northern State 12.82m 42' 0.75"
3 Cook, Vanessa Lindenwood 12.37m 40' 7.0"
4 Bye, Martine Memphis 12.01m 39' 5.0"
5 Matthews, Alisia Alabama-Huntsville 11.99m 39' 4.0"
6 Smith, Chelsea Lindenwood 11.91m 39' 1.0"
7 Tatum, Karli Concordia (Wis.) 11.78m 38' 7.75"
8 Hager, Alicia Maryville (Mo.) 11.52m 37' 9.5"
9 Brockman, Shawanna Central Arkansas 11.29m 37' 0.5"
10 Walker , Carlisha Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.27m 36' 11.75"
11 Spence, Makaela Adrian 11.18m 36' 8.25"
12 Brooks, Cara Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.12m 36' 5.75"
13 Jackson, Breann Northern State 11.02m 36' 2.0"
14 Kassees, Andrea Concordia (Wis.) 10.98m 36' 0.25"
15 Curry, Kira Rhodes 10.93m 35' 10.5"
16 Garncarz, Elizabeth Concordia (Wis.) 10.64m 34' 11.0"
17 Emerson, Cassie Maryville (Mo.) 10.60m 34' 9.5"
18 Morgan, Amanda Millikin 10.54m 34' 7.0"
19 Leachman, Aja Centre 10.42m 34' 2.25"
20 Hoyer, Emma Millikin 10.28m 33' 8.75"
21 McAleese, Braeghtyn Harding 10.18m 33' 4.75"
22 Perry, Errin Alabama-Huntsville 9.94m 32' 7.5"
23 McCormick, Riley Centre 9.86m 32' 4.25"
24 Webster, Emily Augustana (Ill.) 9.72m 31' 10.75"
25 Valent, Victoria Adrian 9.72m 31' 10.75"
26 Cantrell, Kearstin Lindenwood 9.65m 31' 8.0"
27 Gallegos, Guadalupe Augustana (Ill.) 9.58m 31' 5.25"
28 Schleede, Kendra Adrian 9.50m 31' 2.0"
29 Drinkard, Tiana Alabama-Huntsville 9.12m 29' 11.25"
30 Weitzman, Nanette Alabama-Huntsville 9.12m 29' 11.25"
31 Ourada, Sierra Bethel (Tenn.) 9.11m 29' 10.75"
32 Martin, Madison Hendrix 8.65m 28' 4.5"
33 Long, Shannon Augustana (Ill.) 8.48m 27' 10.0"
34 Walker-Smith, Taylor Centre 8.07m 26' 5.75"
35 Martin, Adriana Centre 7.06m 23' 2.0"
- Schulz, Autumn Northern State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Vaughn, Luke Memphis 17.09m 56' 1.0"
2 Vallery, Rafael Memphis 16.13m 52' 11.0"
3 Sipe, Matt Memphis 14.79m 48' 6.25"
4 Harris, Jonathan Lindenwood 14.58m 47' 10.0"
5 Simon, William Adrian 14.13m 46' 4.25"
6 Kertz, Bryan Lindenwood 13.95m 45' 9.25"
7 Stearman, Stephen Hendrix 13.58m 44' 6.75"
8 Cagle, Ryan Harding 13.34m 43' 9.25"
9 Al-Saleh, Ghaleb Arkansas-Pine Bluff 13.18m 43' 3.0"
10 Arey, Ryan Centre 13.07m 42' 10.75"
11 Suber, Tej Rhodes 13.05m 42' 9.75"
12 Walker, Donnell Maryville (Mo.) 12.97m 42' 6.75"
13 King, Josh Centre 12.81m 42' 0.5"
14 Syrotchen, Josh Harding 12.63m 41' 5.25"
15 Killebrew, Clayton Millsaps 12.53m 41' 1.5"
16 Kew, Chris Maryville (Mo.) 12.43m 40' 9.5"
17 Lester, Wil Alabama-Huntsville 12.12m 39' 9.25"
18 Allred, Blake Bethel (Tenn.) 11.79m 38' 8.25"
19 Wilfer, Mitch Millikin 11.59m 38' 0.25"
20 McDonald, Ryan Millikin 11.52m 37' 9.5"
21 Harr, Brady Northern State 11.40m 37' 5.0"
22 Pierce, Tru Harding 11.20m 36' 9.0"
23 Dotson, J.D. Centre 10.72m 35' 2.0"
24 Rogers, Jacob Alabama-Huntsville 10.54m 34' 7.0"
25 Jatczak, Devin Millikin 10.44m 34' 3.0"
26 Montes , Joe Maryville (Mo.) 10.12m 33' 2.5"
27 Woods, Jake Alabama-Huntsville 9.81m 32' 2.25"
28 McCall, Connor Alabama-Huntsville 8.70m 28' 6.5"
- Wells, Wade Memphis NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Blackwell, Lindsey Lindenwood 44.48m 145' 11.5"
2 Nelson, Mariah Northern State 43.19m 141' 8.75"
3 Ourada, Sierra Bethel (Tenn.) 41.38m 135' 9.5"
4 Cook, Vanessa Lindenwood 39.59m 129' 11.0"
5 Kassees, Andrea Concordia (Wis.) 38.82m 127' 4.5"
6 Weitzman, Nanette Alabama-Huntsville 37.64m 123' 6.25"
7 Matthews, Alisia Alabama-Huntsville 37.15m 121' 10.75"
8 Brockman, Shawanna Central Arkansas 36.93m 121' 2.25"
9 Johnson, Jenna Millsaps 36.24m 118' 11.0"
10 Webster, Emily Augustana (Ill.) 35.46m 116' 4.25"
11 Brooks, Cara Arkansas-Pine Bluff 33.48m 109' 10.5"
12 McAleese, Braeghtyn Harding 33.15m 108' 9.5"
13 Sawyer, Emily Millikin 33.10m 108' 7.5"
14 Curry, Kira Rhodes 32.94m 108' 1.0"
15 Leachman, Aja Centre 32.37m 106' 2.75"
16 Emerson, Cassie Maryville (Mo.) 32.24m 105' 9.5"
17 Hoyer, Emma Millikin 31.39m 103' 0.0"
18 Schleede, Kendra Adrian 31.02m 101' 9.5"
19 Garncarz, Elizabeth Concordia (Wis.) 30.67m 100' 7.75"
20 Hager, Alicia Maryville (Mo.) 30.26m 99' 3.5"
21 Cantrell, Kearstin Lindenwood 30.25m 99' 3.25"
22 Gloede, Nicole Concordia (Wis.) 29.16m 95' 8.25"
23 Brenner, Carina Millikin 28.50m 93' 6.25"
24 Gallegos, Guadalupe Augustana (Ill.) 27.93m 91' 8.0"
25 Drinkard, Tiana Alabama-Huntsville 27.87m 91' 5.5"
26 McCormick, Riley Centre 27.55m 90' 5.0"
27 Valent, Victoria Adrian 26.98m 88' 6.5"
28 Tatum, Karli Concordia (Wis.) 26.86m 88' 1.75"
29 Long, Shannon Augustana (Ill.) 25.19m 82' 8.0"
30 Golaszewski, Christine Augustana (Ill.) 25.15m 82' 6.5"
31 Flores, Estrella Hendrix 24.64m 80' 10.25"
32 Martin, Madison Hendrix 24.17m 79' 3.75"
33 Morgan, Tori Millsaps 22.62m 74' 2.75"
34 Walker-Smith, Taylor Centre 21.25m 69' 9.0"
35 Martin, Adriana Centre 20.21m 66' 4.0"
36 Bates, Rebekah Maryville (Mo.) 19.29m 63' 3.75"
- Smith, Chelsea Lindenwood NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Vaughn, Luke Memphis 56.66m 185' 11.0"
2 Syrotchen, Josh Harding 54.06m 177' 4.5"
3 Kertz, Bryan Lindenwood 50.94m 167' 1.75"
4 Schaly, Yannik Memphis 50.51m 165' 8.75"
5 Criticos, Michael Memphis 48.20m 158' 2.0"
6 Harris, Jonathan Lindenwood 47.99m 157' 5.75"
7 Adams, John Mississippi College 45.70m 149' 11.5"
8 Bynum, Kyle Memphis 45.42m 149' 0.5"
9 Lester, Wil Alabama-Huntsville 44.79m 146' 11.75"
10 Wells, Wade Memphis 44.21m 145' 0.75"
11 Simon, William Adrian 42.92m 140' 10.0"
12 Bynum, Roger Unattached 41.16m 135' 0.75"
13 McDonald, Ryan Millikin 40.75m 133' 8.5"
14 Al-Saleh, Ghaleb Arkansas-Pine Bluff 38.57m 126' 6.75"
15 Hanssler, Luis Memphis 38.52m 126' 4.75"
16 Arey, Ryan Centre 37.85m 124' 2.5"
17 Allred, Blake Bethel (Tenn.) 36.61m 120' 1.5"
18 Dotson, J.D. Centre 36.37m 119' 4.25"
19 Walker, Donnell Maryville (Mo.) 35.41m 116' 2.25"
20 Woods, Jake Alabama-Huntsville 34.23m 112' 4.0"
21 Killebrew, Clayton Millsaps 33.98m 111' 6.0"
22 Garcia, Chris Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 32.95m 108' 1.5"
23 Jatczak, Devin Millikin 32.94m 108' 1.0"
24 Kew, Chris Maryville (Mo.) 32.06m 105' 2.5"
25 Suber, Tej Rhodes 31.79m 104' 3.75"
26 Sowerbrower, Conner Central Arkansas 30.48m 100' 0.25"
27 King, Josh Centre 25.53m 83' 9.5"
28 McCall, Connor Alabama-Huntsville 24.74m 81' 2.25"
29 Cole, David Trevecca Nazarene 23.60m 77' 5.5"
30 Montes , Joe Maryville (Mo.) 21.90m 71' 10.5"
31 Thompson, Demetrius Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.95m 42' 6.0"
- Vallery, Rafael Memphis NP
- Hermann, Ryan Lindenwood NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Blackwell, Lindsey Lindenwood 53.81m 176' 6.75"
2 Jackson, Breann Northern State 48.02m 157' 6.75"
3 Smith, Chelsea Lindenwood 46.21m 151' 7.5"
4 Johnson, Jenna Millsaps 44.08m 144' 7.75"
5 Cantrell, Kearstin Lindenwood 41.92m 137' 6.75"
6 Schulz, Autumn Northern State 40.51m 132' 11.25"
7 Matthews, Alisia Alabama-Huntsville 40.39m 132' 6.5"
8 Cook, Vanessa Lindenwood 40.18m 131' 10.25"
9 Valent, Victoria Adrian 39.51m 129' 7.75"
10 McCormick, Riley Centre 38.53m 126' 5.25"
11 Tatum, Karli Concordia (Wis.) 38.44m 126' 1.75"
12 Sawyer, Emily Millikin 36.83m 120' 10.25"
13 Webster, Emily Augustana (Ill.) 36.63m 120' 2.5"
14 Kassees, Andrea Concordia (Wis.) 36.49m 119' 9.0"
15 McAleese, Braeghtyn Harding 36.24m 118' 11.0"
16 Curry, Kira Rhodes 35.61m 116' 10.25"
17 Morgan, Amanda Millikin 33.79m 110' 10.5"
18 Krause, Mariko Rhodes 33.51m 109' 11.5"
19 Gloede, Nicole Concordia (Wis.) 33.02m 108' 4.25"
20 Gallegos, Guadalupe Augustana (Ill.) 32.05m 105' 2.0"
21 Golaszewski, Christine Augustana (Ill.) 31.89m 104' 7.75"
22 Garncarz, Elizabeth Concordia (Wis.) 31.29m 102' 8.25"
23 Verba, Delaney Concordia (Wis.) 31.00m 101' 8.75"
24 Brenner, Carina Millikin 29.69m 97' 5.25"
25 Geer, Elyssa Rhodes 28.96m 95' 0.5"
26 Long, Shannon Augustana (Ill.) 27.34m 89' 8.75"
27 Morgan, Tori Millsaps 27.14m 89' 0.75"
28 Drinkard, Tiana Alabama-Huntsville 22.27m 73' 1.0"
- Leachman, Aja Centre NP
- Weitzman, Nanette Alabama-Huntsville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sipe, Matt Memphis 54.41m 178' 6.5"
2 Vaughn, Luke Memphis 52.09m 170' 11.0"
3 Kertz, Bryan Lindenwood 48.36m 158' 8.25"
4 Hermann, Ryan Lindenwood 47.82m 156' 11.0"
5 Alston, JaVanti Bethel (Tenn.) 47.02m 154' 3.5"
6 Killebrew, Clayton Millsaps 45.19m 148' 3.5"
7 Syrotchen, Josh Harding 44.89m 147' 3.5"
8 Arey, Ryan Centre 41.85m 137' 4.0"
9 Harr, Brady Northern State 40.92m 134' 3.25"
10 Woods, Jake Alabama-Huntsville 40.81m 133' 11.0"
11 Cagle, Ryan Harding 39.21m 128' 8.0"
12 Stearman, Stephen Hendrix 39.05m 128' 1.75"
13 Suber, Tej Rhodes 37.69m 123' 8.25"
14 Wilfer, Mitch Millikin 34.94m 114' 7.75"
15 Garcia, Chris Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 33.85m 111' 1.0"
16 Zahller, Jonah Millsaps 33.74m 110' 8.5"
17 McCall, Connor Alabama-Huntsville 26.77m 87' 10.25"
18 Rogers, Jacob Alabama-Huntsville 26.47m 86' 10.5"
- Dotson, J.D. Centre NP
- Duggan, Ivy Centre NP
- Lester, Wil Alabama-Huntsville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bye, Martine Memphis 41.99m 137' 9.5"
2 Kirk, Victoria Central Arkansas 36.37m 119' 4.25"
3 Schlecht, Michaela Northern State 35.44m 116' 3.5"
4 Owens, Meredith Lindenwood 33.87m 111' 1.75"
5 Flores, Estrella Hendrix 33.55m 110' 1.25"
6 Krause, Mariko Rhodes 33.23m 109' 0.5"
7 Bushey, Kayla Augustana (Ill.) 33.20m 108' 11.25"
8 Hager, Alicia Maryville (Mo.) 33.07m 108' 6.25"
9 Klott, Jodi Maryville (Mo.) 32.98m 108' 2.75"
10 Drinkard, Tiana Alabama-Huntsville 32.61m 107' 0.25"
11 Matthews, Alisia Alabama-Huntsville 32.17m 105' 6.75"
12 Absher, Devyn Augustana (Ill.) 31.72m 104' 1.0"
13 Schulz, Autumn Northern State 30.98m 101' 8.0"
14 Schlecht, Leandra Northern State 30.97m 101' 7.5"
15 Govero, Anna Grace Mississippi College 30.28m 99' 4.5"
16 Springer, Linzee Adrian 30.21m 99' 1.75"
17 Emerson, Cassie Maryville (Mo.) 28.69m 94' 1.75"
18 Barrett, Lena Millsaps 28.33m 92' 11.5"
19 Cundiff, Mary Centre 27.99m 91' 10.25"
20 Colette, Sarah Augustana (Ill.) 27.04m 88' 8.75"
21 Morgan, Tori Millsaps 26.72m 87' 8.25"
22 Rincon, Ally Millsaps 26.21m 86' 0.25"
23 Tackett, Hannah Hendrix 25.90m 85' 0.0"
24 Bates, Rebekah Maryville (Mo.) 25.71m 84' 4.5"
25 Bertellotti, Veronica Augustana (Ill.) 25.65m 84' 2.0"
26 Johnson, Jenna Millsaps 25.59m 83' 11.75"
27 Swanson, Hadley Central Arkansas 25.15m 82' 6.5"
28 Geer, Elyssa Rhodes 24.83m 81' 5.75"
29 McCormick, Riley Centre 24.72m 81' 1.5"
30 Luma, Sarah Adrian 24.27m 79' 7.75"
31 Coleman, Sarah Harding 23.34m 76' 7.25"
32 Phillips, Kathryn Harding 21.56m 70' 9.0"
33 Harrison, Hannah Centre 21.47m 70' 5.5"
34 Brooks, Cara Arkansas-Pine Bluff 21.09m 69' 2.5"
35 Walker , Carlisha Arkansas-Pine Bluff 20.64m 67' 8.75"
36 Gilliam , Summer Arkansas-Pine Bluff 19.54m 64' 1.5"
37 Brenner, Carina Millikin 16.76m 55' 0.0"
38 Bakarich, Tyler Augustana (Ill.) 16.06m 52' 8.5"
39 Blecha, Comet Augustana (Ill.) 15.05m 49' 4.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Criticos, Michael Memphis 65.51m 214' 11.5"
2 Poole, Thomas Memphis 61.91m 203' 1.75"
3 Bynum, Kyle Memphis 61.90m 203' 1.25"
4 Rogers, Jacob Alabama-Huntsville 57.80m 189' 7.75"
5 Klaschka, Marc Memphis 56.70m 186' 0.5"
6 Jones, Tim Memphis 52.94m 173' 8.5"
7 Campbell, Scott Adrian 50.76m 166' 6.75"
8 Bowers, Dillon Maryville (Mo.) 48.36m 158' 8.25"
9 McCall, Connor Alabama-Huntsville 47.18m 154' 9.75"
10 Kessler, Michael Harding 45.50m 149' 3.5"
11 Ramirez, Matthew Hendrix 44.44m 145' 10.0"
12 Comuzzi, Gianpiero Adrian 44.42m 145' 9.0"
13 Dailey, Ben Alabama-Huntsville 44.04m 144' 6.25"
14 Pacheco, Trent Concordia (Wis.) 43.76m 143' 7.0"
15 Arey, Ryan Centre 42.82m 140' 6.0"
16 Zahller, Jonah Millsaps 42.74m 140' 3.0"
17 Narceanceno, Kendell Harding 42.45m 139' 3.5"
18 Blair, Jesse Millikin 42.12m 138' 2.5"
19 Feil, Zach Northern State 41.58m 136' 5.25"
20 Duggan, Ivy Centre 41.47m 136' 1.0"
21 Pencarinha, David Harding 41.37m 135' 9.0"
22 Daniels, Peter Rhodes 40.93m 134' 3.75"
23 Wright, Austin Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 40.70m 133' 6.75"
24 Gatrost, Levi Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 40.34m 132' 4.5"
25 Anderson, Marshall Rhodes 39.59m 129' 11.0"
26 Monks, Conor Rhodes 38.83m 127' 5.0"
27 Schwark, Jacob Concordia (Wis.) 38.49m 126' 3.5"
28 Sowerbrower, Conner Central Arkansas 38.07m 124' 11.0"
29 Hawthorne , Wesley Arkansas-Pine Bluff 37.60m 123' 4.5"
30 Charmant, Herby Centre 34.63m 113' 7.75"
31 Kamke, Spencer Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 33.42m 109' 8.0"
32 Casey, Graham Millsaps 30.35m 99' 7.25"
33 Hess, Thomas Millsaps 29.75m 97' 7.5"
34 Al-Saleh, Ghaleb Arkansas-Pine Bluff 27.96m 91' 9.0"
35 Yocum, Seth Centre 27.17m 89' 2.0"
36 Maraccini, Jared Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 20.25m 66' 5.5"
- Kew, Chris Maryville (Mo.) NP