2015 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Date: Wed, Mar 25, 2015

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
100 Meters HS Div. I 100 Meters HS Div. I
100 Meters HS Div. II 100 Meters HS Div. II
100 Meters Invitational 100 Meters Invitational
200 Meters 200 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
1500 Meters Section B Univ/Coll 1500 Meters Section B Univ/Coll
1600 Meters 1600 Meters
Mile 3200 Meters
3200 Meters 5000 Meters
5000 Meters 100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles HS Div. I
110 Hurdles HS Div. I 100 Hurdles HS Div. II
110 Hurdles HS Div. II 100 Hurdles Invitational
110 Hurdles Invitational 300 Hurdles
300 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 2000 Steeplechase
2000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
3000 Steeplechase 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay HS Div. I
4 x 100 Relay HS Div. I 4 x 100 Relay HS Div. II
4 x 100 Relay HS Div. II 4 x 100 Relay Invitational
4 x 100 Relay Invitational 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay HS Div. I
4 x 200 Relay HS Div. I 4 x 200 Relay HS Div. II
4 x 200 Relay HS Div. II 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 400 Relay Univ/Coll 4 x 400 Relay HS Div. I
4 x 400 Relay HS Div. I 4 x 400 Relay HS Div. II
4 x 400 Relay HS Div. II 4 x 400 Relay Invitational
4 x 400 Relay Invitational 4 x 800 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay High School
4 x 800 Relay High School 4 x 800 Relay High School
4 x 800 Relay High School Sprint Medley Relay
Sprint Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay High School
Distance Medley Relay High School High Jump High School
High Jump High School High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
High Jump Section A Univ/Coll High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
High Jump Section B Univ/Coll Pole Vault HS Section A
Pole Vault HS Section A Pole Vault HS Section B
Pole Vault HS Section B Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
Pole Vault ELITE MEN Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll Long Jump High School
Pole Vault PIT 2 Section B Univ/Coll Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Long Jump High School Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll Triple Jump High School
Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Triple Jump High School Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll Shot Put High School
Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
Shot Put High School Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll Discus High School
Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll Discus Section A Univ/Coll
Discus High School Discus Section B Univ/Coll
Discus Section A Univ/Coll Hammer
Discus Section B Univ/Coll Javelin High School
Hammer Javelin Section A Univ/Coll
Javelin High School Javelin Section B Univ/Coll
Javelin Section A Univ/Coll Heptathlon
Javelin Section B Univ/Coll -
Decathlon -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Akinosun, Morolake Texas 10.94 5.1
2 White, Cierra Texas Tech 11.07 5.1
3 Madu, Jennifer Texas A&M 11.12 5.1
4 Amponsah, Janet Western Texas College 11.12 5.1
5 Sanders, Shayla Florida 11.13 5.1
6 Martin, Jada LSU 11.27 5.1
7 Brown, Aaliyah Texas A&M 11.31 5.1
8 Hadley, Sabria Clemson 11.32 5.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 White, Cierra Texas Tech 11.35 1.1
2 Akinosun, Morolake Texas 11.42 -0.8
3 Sanders, Shayla Florida 11.47 -0.7
4 Madu, Jennifer Texas A&M 11.54 -0.8
5 Martin, Jada LSU 11.63 -0.7
6 Amponsah, Janet Western Texas College 11.67 -1.0
7 Brown, Aaliyah Texas A&M 11.69 -1.0
8 Cunliffe, Hannah Oklahoma 11.74 1.1
9 Hadley, Sabria Clemson 11.74 -0.8
10 Gause, Diamond South Plains 11.74 1.1
11 Barbian, Danielle Harvard 11.75 1.1
12 McReynolds, Tiffani Baylor 11.77 1.1
13 Woods, Jasmine Portland State 11.78 1.1
14 Smith, Caitland Texas 11.78 1.4
15 Smith-Barnett, Destiny UNLV 11.79 1.1
16 Clark, Chasity Stephen F. Austin 11.84 0.9
17 Collinsworth, Ashley Harvard 11.87 0.9
18 Jackson, LaQuisha Missouri 11.87 -0.8
19 Jones, Kehri Baylor 11.87 1.1
20 Holland, Ana Colorado 11.88 1.4
21 Harvey, Rushell LSU 11.90 -0.8
22 Kalu, Stephanie SMU 11.90 -0.7
23 Buchanan, Leya Oklahoma 11.90 -0.7
24 Flower, Abigail Liberty 11.91 1.0
24 Jones, Erin Oklahoma 11.91 -1.0
26 Craddock, Charla Louisiana Tech 11.91 0.9
27 LANDRY, Mona North Texas 11.95 0.2
28 Acheampong, Gemma Boston U. 11.95 -0.8
29 Wesley, Macahla Texas State 11.96 -0.8
30 Austin, Drea UNLV 11.97 0.2
31 Crooke, Shenel Morgan State 11.97 -0.7
32 Clarke, Kayelle New Mexico JC 11.98 -0.7
33 Collins, Ebony Texas A&M-CC 12.00 1.4
34 Brown, Marika Texas State 12.00 -1.0
35 Paiement, Iphona TCU 12.01 -1.0
36 Ehiemua , Shahira SMU 12.02 0.2
37 Collins, Shania Texas 12.03 -0.6
38 Kurtimah, Marissa Missouri State 12.04 1.4
38 Settle, Genna Portland State 12.04 -0.8
40 Martinez, Kaina TAMU-Kingsville 12.04 -0.7
41 Davis, Aliyah Stephen F. Austin 12.05 1.0
42 Husbands, Shavonne Missouri State 12.05 0.2
43 Christian, Rachel Akron 12.06 1.4
44 Sanni, Zainab Kansas 12.06 -0.7
45 Wise, Alyssa Pittsburgh 12.09 0.2
46 Irvin-Muhammad, A'Iesha Northern Illinois 12.09 1.4
47 Green, Daziah Akron 12.10 1.0
48 Wade, Victoria Louisiana Tech 12.11 0.2
49 LOWE, Chianne North Texas 12.11 1.0
50 Smith, Rochene Wayland Baptist 12.12 0.4
51 Adeokun, Mobolaji Texas 12.12 -1.0
52 Epps, Danielle McNeese State 12.14 0.9
53 Banks, Darriel Northern Arizona 12.14 1.1
54 Higgs, Gregria Wayland Baptist 12.15 0.9
55 Pless, Shamelle Northern Arizona 12.15 0.9
56 Huschle, Analisa South Dakota 12.16 0.9
57 Thomas, Diamond BYU 12.20 0.4
58 Dayries, Justise Baylor 12.20 0.2
59 Bostic, Kailey Texas-Arlington 12.21 1.0
60 Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha Tarleton State 12.21 1.5
61 Davis, Olivia Liberty 12.23 0.9
62 Baldwin, Alexis Texas-Tyler 12.24 0.3
63 Pipi, Ama Oklahoma 12.25 0.9
64 Cameron, Shanice West Texas A&M 12.25 -0.6
65 Hardin, Arien UTEP 12.26 1.5
66 Wilson, Ke'Andrea UL-Monroe 12.27 0.4
67 Fortuna, Kaitylin Dillard 12.28 0.4
68 Francis, Chamique Texas 12.29 0.2
69 Ayres-Perry, Alivia Northern Colorado 12.30 1.5
70 Edwards, Mayah New Mexico JC 12.31 -0.6
71 Dockery, Breana Texas Southern 12.31 0.9
72 Lewis, Jade Texas Tech 12.32 1.4
72 Griggs, La'Porcha UL-Monroe 12.32 1.5
74 Felton, Alyssa Missouri 12.33 -0.6
75 Presley, Britney Oklahoma State 12.34 0.9
76 Imagbe, Stacy UL-Lafayette 12.37 -0.6
77 Fowler, Chanissey Lamar 12.38 -0.6
78 Koloski, Julia Pittsburgh 12.39 1.0
79 Brooks, Jasmine Texas Southern 12.41 0.3
80 Isom, Alexandria Northern Illinois 12.42 0.4
81 Jackson, Shaleetha Prairie View 12.43 1.5
82 Thompson, Megan Texas-Arlington 12.44 -0.6
83 Swift, Shaneve Incarnate Word 12.46 -0.6
84 Shim, Sarah Lamar 12.48 0.4
85 Leeper, Bri West Texas A&M 12.50 0.3
86 Rimpsey, Victoria Texas-Arlington 12.54 -0.6
86 Reed, Meagan Dillard 12.54 1.5
88 Valentine, Tianna Kansas 12.56 -1.0
89 Simmons, LaShawnda Incarnate Word 12.57 0.3
90 Coleman, Candace Grambling 12.60 0.9
91 Hedgepeth, Christina BYU 12.61 0.3
92 Whitley, Monique Garden City CC 12.67 0.4
93 Coppedge, Kinsey Angelo State 12.73 0.9
94 Braly, Torey Northern Arizona 12.76 0.9
95 Mayr, Dakota Southern Arkansas 12.91 0.9
96 Grigsby, Chelsey Texas-Tyler 13.08 1.5
97 Bryant, Kenisha Southern Arkansas 13.12 1.5
98 Spearman, Tyler Western Texas College 1:09.06 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Johnson, Kortnei Italy 11.63 3.2
2 Gordon, Daja Dallas Hampton Prep 11.71 3.2
3 Sharp, Jernaya Greenhill School 11.81 3.2
4 Henderson, Destini Bishop Dunne 11.91 3.2
5 Gamble, Kennedy Kinkaid School 12.01 3.2
6 Lewis, Lexie Brownwood 12.02 3.2
7 Simmons , Kelcie Leonard 12.03 3.2
8 Kerley, Virginia Taylor 12.15 3.2
9 Musa, Ngozi Holy Names 12.17 3.2
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Sharp, Jernaya Greenhill School 11.93 0.2
2 Gordon, Daja Dallas Hampton Prep 12.05 0.0
3 Johnson, Kortnei Italy 12.08 -1.9
4 Kerley, Virginia Taylor 12.14 0.0
5 Henderson, Destini Bishop Dunne 12.20 0.8
6 Musa, Ngozi Holy Names 12.23 2.0
7 Gamble, Kennedy Kinkaid School 12.25 0.8
8 Simmons , Kelcie Leonard 12.27 -1.9
9 Lewis, Lexie Brownwood 12.28 -1.9
10 Brown, Anaiah St. Mary's Academy 12.28 2.0
11 Shufford, Briana St. Mary's Academy 12.34 0.2
12 Smith, Varnysha Diana New Diana 12.52 0.2
13 Pettway, Caira Sunnyvale 12.54 0.2
14 Thompson, Madelon Ingleside 12.58 -1.9
15 Mitchell, Bren'Yae Bay City 12.66 2.0
16 Hurd, Kierrah Columbus 12.70 -1.9
17 Rendon, Kim Pearsall 12.73 2.0
18 Stokes, Shannon Incarnate Word (Houston) 12.74 2.0
19 Brown, Charlotte Emory Rains 12.75 0.2
20 Trotter, Aliyah Grace Prep Academy 12.82 0.8
21 Pettit, Jaelyn Dallas Hampton Prep 12.83 -1.9
22 Taylor, Kennedy Dallas Lincoln 12.86 2.0
23 Aldredge, Baylee HEAT 12.88 -1.9
24 Mercer, Zharia Hearne 12.91 0.8
25 Richardson, Sha'Carri Dallas Carter 13.02 0.0
26 Slone, Randa Dallas Lincoln 13.08 0.2
27 Lopez, Miranda Andrews 13.09 0.0
28 Parker, Audrey Grace Prep Academy 13.09 0.8
29 Howard, Carlee Goliad 13.11 0.0
30 Villalpando, Zariah Hearne 13.13 -1.9
31 Silliman, Tierney West Valley (Yakima) 13.19 2.0
32 Shaw, Taylor Life Red Oak 13.32 0.8
33 Sexton, Krisslyn Gonzales 13.34 0.2
34 Newberg, Ashland La Vernia 13.44 0.0
35 Williams, Camisha Yoakum 13.59 0.0
36 Cray, Keaundra Gonzales 13.68 0.2
37 Ford, Peyton La Vernia 13.69 -1.9
38 Mondy, Mycole San Antonio Houston 13.87 2.0
39 Fluker, Jemila Christway Academy 14.43 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Daniels, Teahna First Academy (Orlando) 11.27 4.4
2 St. Fort, Khalifa St. Thomas Aquinas 11.46 4.4
3 Bennett, Taylor Klein Collins 11.47 4.4
4 Harris, Kaylor Mesquite Horn 11.59 4.4
5 White, Kira DeSoto 11.64 4.4
6 Marshall, Tonea Arlington Seguin 11.77 4.4
7 Gill, Joi Fort Bend Marshall 12.00 4.4
8 Murrell, Talajah Converse Judson 12.00 4.4
9 Hamilton, I'Shunique Cedar Hill 12.03 4.4
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Daniels, Teahna First Academy (Orlando) 11.65 2.3
2 Bennett, Taylor Klein Collins 11.85 -0.5
3 Harris, Kaylor Mesquite Horn 11.91 2.3
4 St. Fort, Khalifa St. Thomas Aquinas 11.93 -1.8
5 White, Kira DeSoto 11.96 2.3
6 Marshall, Tonea Arlington Seguin 11.96 -0.5
7 Hamilton, I'Shunique Cedar Hill 11.99 -0.7
8 Gill, Joi Fort Bend Marshall 12.17 1.8
9 Murrell, Talajah Converse Judson 12.18 -0.5
10 Johnson, Tiffani Duncanville 12.19 2.3
11 Hendrix, Kalia Friendswood Clear Brook 12.27 -0.5
12 Thomas, Charity The Woodlands 12.27 0.5
13 Omagbemi, Tia Houston Madison 12.29 1.8
14 O'Conner, Chanell Houston Lamar 12.31 2.3
15 Carter, Glorilisha Bastrop 12.32 -0.7
16 White, Morgan Byrd, C.E. 12.33 -0.5
17 Thomas, Tevis San Antonio Brackenridge 12.34 -0.5
18 Davis, Allysha San Antonio Reagan 12.34 -0.7
19 Smith, Melicha Texas City 12.34 -1.3
20 Harris, Megan Colleyville Heritage 12.35 -0.5
21 Martin, Jania McKinney North 12.38 -0.7
22 Rose , Tadrian Killeen Harker Heights 12.39 -1.8
23 White, Danyel Cedar Hill 12.40 -1.8
24 Smith, Maygen Friendswood Clear Brook 12.43 -2.7
25 Ivy, Amber Houston Cypress Creek 12.44 -2.4
25 Sample, Essance Houston Cypress Springs 12.44 -0.7
27 Elmore, Tia Spring DeKaney 12.45 0.7
28 Jean Pierre, Keisha Hallandale 12.45 0.5
29 GRIDIRON, ALYSSA Frisco Heritage 12.45 -0.7
30 Tolen, Taylor Denton Guyer 12.46 0.5
31 Richards, Yasmyn San Antonio Madison 12.48 -0.5
32 Onyeje, Britney Pflugerville 12.49 0.5
33 Dixon, Tyriete Killeen Shoemaker 12.50 2.3
34 Scott, Jordanae South Grand Prairie 12.51 0.7
35 Jordan, Mikia Aledo 12.52 0.7
36 Richardson , Deana Northside Brennan 12.52 -1.8
37 Giles, Ja'Leesa Mansfield Legacy 12.53 2.3
38 James, Konstance Converse Judson 12.53 0.5
39 Howells, Sydney Round Rock McNeil 12.55 -1.3
40 Hall, Rachel Houston Cypress Springs 12.57 -0.5
41 Boudreaux, Cydney Pearland Dawson 12.57 0.5
42 King, Jhane' Keller Timber Creek 12.59 -1.3
43 Gant, Courtlyn Arlington Martin 12.61 2.3
44 Roberts, Kaizha Plainview 12.62 0.7
45 Egege, Lisa Richmond George Ranch 12.63 -0.7
46 Coleman, Tajah DeSoto 12.63 -2.7
47 Adams, Ariele Alief Taylor 12.65 1.8
48 Giles, Ashlynn Little Elm 12.67 -2.2
49 Williams, Bria Crowley 12.67 1.8
50 Ridgeway, Grace Lucas Lovejoy 12.68 1.8
51 Loyd, Kyah Byrd, C.E. 12.68 -1.8
52 Oaks, Alexis College Station A&M Cons 12.69 -2.7
53 Esemena, Olivia Katy Mayde Creek 12.70 -0.7
54 Thompson, Marjorie Houston Cypress Ridge 12.70 -2.7
55 Parhams, Dakemya Alief Taylor 12.70 -2.2
56 Washington, Currin Arlington Bowie 12.70 -2.4
57 Ojemi, Ebony South Grand Prairie 12.73 0.7
58 Gooden, Brianna College Station A&M Cons 12.74 -2.2
59 Slaughter, Lateria Lubbock 12.77 1.8
60 Offenhaeuser, Naomi Killeen Harker Heights 12.78 -1.3
61 Manning, Shanice Lockhart 12.79 -0.7
62 Ridgeway, Aubrey Arlington Seguin 12.79 0.7
63 Murphy, Cierra Longview Pine Tree 12.82 1.8
64 Edomobi, Mikia Houston Lamar 12.83 -2.4
65 Smith, Madison Lewisville Marcus 12.83 -1.3
66 Coleman, Amira Wylie East 12.84 -1.8
67 Ransom, Breanna San Antonio Madison 12.85 -1.3
68 Atlas, Tylantiss Lancaster 12.86 0.7
69 Orlandini, Shaelyn Lewisville The Colony 12.87 2.3
70 Alfred, Anastashia Pflugerville Hendrickson 12.88 -1.8
71 Garcia, Demee Round Rock 12.88 -2.4
72 Neal, Myeasha Crowley 12.88 -2.4
73 Hinson, Haylee Round Rock 12.89 -2.4
74 Pipkins, N'Kaye Hallsville 12.91 -1.3
75 Hodsden, Hailey Dripping Springs 12.93 0.5
76 Hayslet, Jordyn Lewisville Flower Mound 12.94 0.5
77 Darden, Jasmine San Antonio Houston 12.99 0.5
78 Ezeoke, Nicole Lewisville Marcus 13.00 -2.7
79 Alexander, Amber Round Rock Stony Point 13.03 -2.2
80 Simmons, India San Antonio Clark 13.04 -1.3
81 Chimbaru, Rutendo Global Sports Academy 13.06 -2.2
82 Foster, Chahnyce Bryan 13.07 0.7
83 Cheetham-West, Inne Humble Kingwood 13.09 -2.7
84 Esparza, Amanda San Antonio Southside 13.14 -2.7
85 Johnson, Amari Katy 13.17 -1.3
86 Adams, Jaylen San Antonio Brandeis 13.20 -2.4
87 Harris, Kaitlyn Bryan 13.23 -1.8
88 Mgbemene, Gabri Global Sports Academy 13.24 -2.2
89 Green, Sheri Fort Bend Marshall 13.24 1.8
90 Sanchez, Ashley San Antonio Southside 13.29 -2.7
91 Kereke, Sharon Global Sports Academy 13.40 -2.4
92 Wright, Emalee Justin Northwest 13.46 -2.2
93 Takawira, Tannassia Global Sports Academy 13.78 -2.4
94 Hill-Bess, Arbonay Spring DeKaney 13.83 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ahye, Michelle - Lee Elite PerformanceTC 10.87 3.7
2 young, Jessica Speed Elite 11.13 3.7
3 Duncan, Dominique Nigeria 11.34 3.7
4 Barbian, Danielle Harvard 11.46 3.7
5 Ivery, Lakedron Unattached 11.72 3.7
6 Thomas, Reyare Unattached 12.84 3.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bromell, Trayvon Baylor 9.90 3.3
2 Hart, Shavez Texas A&M 10.10 3.3
3 Acy, Tremayne LSU 10.12 3.3
4 Butler, Quentin Texas-Arlington 10.18 3.3
5 Anumnu, Charles Texas 10.30 3.3
6 Carter, Hanoj UL-Lafayette 10.35 3.3
7 Wright, Antwan Florida 10.39 3.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bromell, Trayvon Baylor 10.02 -0.1
2 Butler, Quentin Texas-Arlington 10.22 -0.2
3 Woodson, Markesh Missouri 10.24 -0.2
4 Acy, Tremayne LSU 10.39 -0.3
5 Hart, Shavez Texas A&M 10.39 -0.4
6 Carter, Hanoj UL-Lafayette 10.40 -0.1
7 Rodney, Brendon LIU Brooklyn 10.40 -0.1
8 Anumnu, Charles Texas 10.42 -0.1
9 Wright, Antwan Florida 10.45 -0.1
10 Hicks, Jermey Louisiana Tech 10.49 -0.2
11 Donigian, Alex Western Washington 10.50 -0.2
12 Collins, Leshon Houston 10.51 -0.1
13 Farquarshon, Johnathan Abilene Christian 10.52 -0.1
14 Ewers, Andre South Plains 10.57 -0.3
15 Smith, Kwadarrius Missouri 10.59 -0.4
16 Jenkins, Justin Sam Houston St. 10.61 -0.3
17 Cowan, Kameron Grambling 10.62 -0.3
17 Brown, Raheem SE Louisiana 10.62 -0.3
19 Mitchell, Darius UTEP 10.64 -0.2
20 Handsborough, Kabroderan Wayland Baptist 10.64 -0.4
21 Anumnu, Carlton Texas 10.65 -0.2
22 Fisher, Joseph Auburn 10.66 -0.1
22 Porter, Demarcus Texas State 10.66 -0.1
24 Curry, Tommy West Texas A&M 10.68 -0.2
25 Wilson, Malik Baylor 10.68 -0.4
26 Armstrong, Traveyon Oklahoma 10.71 -0.3
27 Wesley, Bennie Oklahoma 10.72 -0.2
28 Flynn, Justin Boston U. 10.74 -0.1
28 Piper, Aaron Stephen F. Austin 10.74 -0.2
30 Williams, Gawain South Dakota 10.74 -0.4
31 Johnson, Treyvion Texas-Arlington 10.75 -0.4
32 Howell, Deyvon Morgan State 10.75 -0.4
33 Afful, Solomon Cloud County CC 10.76 -0.2
34 Sanders, Devon Wayland Baptist 10.77 -0.2
35 Brazil, Jeryl UL-Lafayette 10.77 -0.2
36 Campbell, Keon Prairie View 10.79 -0.2
37 Williams, Cameron Boston U. 10.80 -0.4
38 Love, Jared Stephen F. Austin 10.82 -0.2
39 Scruggs, Justin Wayland Baptist 10.83 -0.3
40 Wilson, Justin Western Texas College 10.84 -0.4
41 DeWitt, Christopher Incarnate Word 10.84 -0.4
42 Newson, Cameron Texas-Arlington 10.84 -0.2
43 Hinson, Reginald UTEP 10.86 -0.1
44 Tate, Chris Pittsburgh 10.86 -0.2
45 Arnett, James Houston 10.87 -0.4
46 Holder , Jonathan Missouri 10.89 -0.1
47 Grant, Keniel Texas Tech 10.90 -0.3
48 Gifford, Shaw Colorado 10.91 -0.2
49 Mitsch, Austin Colorado 10.91 -0.2
50 Woodard, Curtis Texas Southern 10.92 0.0
51 Fares, Basil Texas 10.94 -0.4
52 Epps, Phillip Incarnate Word 10.95 -0.4
53 Gatewood, Jerome Western Texas College 10.97 -0.2
54 Fisher, James Northern Arizona 10.97 -0.1
55 Simmons, Tobyies Dillard 10.98 -0.2
56 Reid, Rolando Morgan State 10.99 -0.2
57 Ireland, Trent BYU 11.01 -0.1
58 SOWELLS, Kedron North Texas 11.02 -0.2
59 Filip, Scott Rice 11.02 -0.1
60 Stout, Bryson Utah State 11.04 -0.2
61 Davis, Trey Lamar 11.05 -0.2
62 Bennett, Kyle LIU Brooklyn 11.05 -0.4
63 Minnifield, Billy SE Louisiana 11.06 -0.4
64 Lee, Clyde Texas Southern 11.06 0.0
65 Prioleau, Daniel UMKC 11.07 -0.2
66 Buggage, Kermit Dillard 11.07 -0.4
67 Jazdyk, Steven Oklahoma 11.08 -0.2
68 Dieujuste, Florisson Garden City CC 11.08 -0.1
69 Hartley, Jaron Kansas 11.08 -0.1
70 Gray, Brent Akron 11.12 0.0
71 Powell, Jordan Prairie View 11.13 -0.1
72 Perkins, Lenell Eastern New Mexico 11.17 -0.1
73 Racanelli, Stephen Liberty 11.17 -0.4
74 Wilkes, Christopher Tarleton State 11.19 -0.2
75 Mead, Alex Northern Colorado 11.21 -0.4
76 Trosclair, Trace McNeese State 11.23 -0.2
77 Long, Troy Wayland Baptist 11.24 -0.4
78 Blair, Cornelius Tarleton State 11.27 -0.4
79 Wright, Devon Dallas Baptist 11.33 -0.4
80 Garner, Trevontee Cloud County CC 11.34 -0.4
81 Agama, Aklesso Liberty 11.34 -0.2
82 Johnson, Travis Auburn 11.35 -0.1
83 Floyd, Xavier Houston 11.39 -0.4
84 Butler, Roy East Texas Baptist 11.40 0.0
85 Mack, Jared McNeese State 11.41 -0.1
86 Thomas, Kemoi Grambling 11.49 -0.2
87 Barry, Mathew East Texas Baptist 11.53 0.0
88 Mackey, Trevor Texas Tech 11.84 -0.2
89 Jones, Gary Southern Arkansas 11.98 0.0
- Baldwin, Miles Akron NT -0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bradford, Jay Splendora 10.49 6.9
2 Dancer, Quentin West 10.57 6.9
3 Waddle, Jaylen Episcopal (Bellaire) 10.68 6.9
4 Borchardt, Grayson All Saints Episcopal (FW) 10.77 6.9
5 Dobbins, J'Kaylin La Grange 10.78 6.9
6 Hampton, Lee St. Johns School 10.84 6.9
7 Gray, Demarviae Dallas Carter 10.91 6.9
8 Jackson, Steven Fort Bend Christian 10.91 6.9
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bradford, Jay Splendora 10.93 -2.8
2 Dancer, Quentin West 10.95 -1.0
3 Waddle, Jaylen Episcopal (Bellaire) 11.05 -1.8
4 Dobbins, J'Kaylin La Grange 11.06 -1.8
5 Jackson, Steven Fort Bend Christian 11.10 -1.8
6 Gray, Demarviae Dallas Carter 11.14 -1.5
7 Sanders, Aaron Bellville 11.22 -1.0
8 Borchardt, Grayson All Saints Episcopal (FW) 11.24 -1.5
9 Hampton, Lee St. Johns School 11.27 -1.0
10 Williams, Joe Bremond 11.27 -1.8
11 Howell, Harrison Alba-Golden 11.36 -1.0
12 Marshall, Dominique Winnie East Chambers 11.39 -1.5
13 Thompson, Antione Wharton 11.41 -1.8
14 Latson, Joel Episcopal (Bellaire) 11.45 -1.5
15 Parker, Gunnar Decatur 11.60 -1.0
16 Cunningham, Cody Prestonwood Christian 11.65 -2.8
17 Ridge, Robert Andrews 11.65 -2.8
18 Romero, CJ Odem 11.66 -1.5
19 Grounds, DeQuan Columbus 11.67 -1.5
20 King, Kendrick Hamshire-Fannett 11.72 -1.8
21 Bruha, Will Concordia Lutheran 11.77 -1.8
22 Hosey, Orian Goliad 11.78 -1.5
23 Massey, Micah St. Pius X 11.82 -2.8
24 Stewart, Kyren FEAST 11.89 -1.0
25 Brunett, Cole Whitney 11.90 -2.8
26 DeForest, Johnny St. Thomas 11.91 -2.8
27 Hernandez, Aaron St. Thomas 11.93 -1.5
28 Dennis, David Kemp 12.23 -2.8
29 Bledsoe, LaDevin St. Pius X 12.28 -1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lewis, John Willis 10.36 3.6
2 Dunn, London DeSoto 10.42 3.6
3 Martin, Jacarias Katy Morton Ranch 10.47 3.6
4 Ehiemua, Shamon Fort Bend Marshall 10.52 3.6
5 Haynes, Tre Killeen Shoemaker 10.55 3.6
6 Duvernay, Devin Garland Sachse 10.56 3.6
7 Chambers, Trevin DeSoto 10.68 3.6
8 Marks, Xavian Richmond George Ranch 10.72 3.6
9 London III, Wilbert Waco 10.73 3.6
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lewis, John Willis 10.66 0.0
2 Duvernay, Devin Garland Sachse 10.68 -1.4
3 Haynes, Tre Killeen Shoemaker 10.71 1.1
4 Dunn, London DeSoto 10.72 0.1
5 Chambers, Trevin DeSoto 10.76 0.0
6 Ehiemua, Shamon Fort Bend Marshall 10.77 0.1
7 Marks, Xavian Richmond George Ranch 10.79 1.1
8 London III, Wilbert Waco 10.82 0.0
9 Martin, Jacarias Katy Morton Ranch 10.83 0.1
10 Braxton, Ian Lewisville Marcus 10.83 0.0
11 Lacy, Khalil Richardson 10.84 1.1
12 McGee, Michael Mansfield Legacy 10.85 1.1
13 Challenger, Jonathan San Antonio Houston 10.86 -1.4
14 Patterson, Ernest Brenham 10.93 0.0
15 FLOWERS, DARRION Arlington Houston 10.94 0.1
16 Nwangwu, Kene Frisco Heritage 10.95 0.0
17 Denley, Bryson Cibolo Steele 10.97 -1.4
18 Lilley, DJ Killeen 10.97 1.1
19 Davis, Louis Waco 10.98 0.0
20 Brandon, Walls Killeen Harker Heights 10.99 -0.2
21 Smith, Shemar Whitehouse 11.01 0.1
22 Gray, Tyreik Houston Lamar 11.01 -0.2
23 Wilson, Altany Del Valle 11.02 0.1
24 Williams, Ashton Austin Johnson 11.03 -1.4
25 Fuller, Aaron Lucas Lovejoy 11.05 -0.3
26 Jones, Jesse Corpus Christi Carroll 11.05 -0.3
27 Charlton, Robert Edmond Memorial 11.10 1.1
28 Johnson, Desten Ennis 11.10 1.1
28 Hulon Jr., Jeffery Beaumont West Brook 11.10 -0.8
30 Albus, Nick Arlington Martin 11.10 0.0
31 Shorts, Quan Humble Atascocita 11.11 -0.3
32 Grayson, Tyric Tyler Lee 11.14 -1.4
33 Johnson, Calvin Belton 11.15 0.4
34 Pelrean, Nicholas Houston Chavez 11.16 -0.3
35 Nool, James Great Oak 11.17 -1.4
36 Gardner, Chris Arlington Bowie 11.17 -1.4
36 Wiltshire, Deondre Southlake Carroll 11.17 -2.0
38 Williams, Deandre Tyler 11.18 -0.2
39 Nyahuma, Kudakwashe Global Sports Academy 11.19 0.0
40 Pugh, Maurice Arlington Martin 11.19 0.4
41 Taylor, Brandon Friendswood Clear Brook 11.20 -2.0
42 Menchaca, Zach Lewisville The Colony 11.20 0.1
43 Castillo, Fernando Lockhart 11.20 -0.2
44 Gipson, Bryston Tyler 11.23 -0.3
45 Hill, Chris Richardson Pearce 11.23 -0.3
46 Marshall, Eric Pflugerville 11.25 0.0
47 Dunning, Justin Whitehouse 11.26 -0.8
48 Brealy, Jermaine Mansfield Legacy 11.29 -0.3
49 Moron, Lupe Weslaco East 11.30 0.4
50 Johnson, Jeriah Lewisville 11.31 -0.3
51 Fernea, Ethan Dripping Springs 11.32 -1.4
52 Ellis, Jayton Plainview 11.32 0.4
53 Randle, Rodney Beaumont Ozen 11.33 -0.3
54 Yelton, Jamaree San Antonio Wagner 11.33 0.0
55 Dawkins, Mikael Leander 11.34 -0.8
56 Carroll, Bryson San Antonio Roosevelt 11.35 0.1
56 Texada, Raleigh Frisco Centennial 11.35 -0.2
58 Villarreal, Rafael Somerset 11.35 0.0
59 Avila, Joshua Somerset 11.37 0.0
60 Mitchell, Tyric Spring DeKaney 11.40 0.4
61 Wright, Justin St. Thomas Aquinas 11.43 -1.4
62 Durham, Jahquez First Academy (Orlando) 11.44 -2.0
63 Ogbebor, Bubba Frisco Heritage 11.45 -1.4
64 Mitchell, Huey Little Elm 11.49 -0.8
65 Burks, Jarrett San Antonio Houston 11.52 -1.4
66 Butler, Greg Spring DeKaney 11.53 -0.8
67 Drucker, Josh Carrollton Creekview 11.53 0.4
67 wallace, tylan Fort Worth South Hills 11.53 -0.2
69 Espinoza, Trey Austin Anderson 11.55 0.0
70 Chirima, Greg Global Sports Academy 11.56 0.4
71 Gordon, Angelo Converse Judson 11.56 -2.0
72 Handy, D'Marrion Duncanville 11.56 -1.4
73 Wilson, Dee Ennis 11.56 -2.0
74 Mouton, Herb Waxahachie 11.57 -2.0
75 Jones, Jovahn Bastrop 11.58 -1.4
76 Sackett, Hayden Lewisville 11.63 -0.8
77 Jackson , Kyran Fort Worth South Hills 11.65 -0.3
78 Baker, Tyron Arlington Seguin 11.68 -0.8
79 Barnes, Aharon Duncanville 11.78 0.1
80 Tyler, Calvin Beaumont Ozen 11.82 -0.3
81 Jones, Darius Lockhart 11.84 -0.8
82 Martin, Marvin Lewisville Marcus 11.87 -0.3
- Anderson, Jamel Round Rock Stony Point DNF -1.4
- Comick, Jace Humble Atascocita NT -0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Kiryu, Yoshihide JAPAN (National Team) 9.87 3.3
2 Bailey, Ryan Unattached 9.89 3.3
3 Silmon, Charles Adidas 9.91 3.3
4 Jelks, Mark Nigeria 9.96 3.3
5 Baker, Ronnie TCU 10.02 3.3
6 Morris, Joe Ultimate Speed Athletics 10.06 2.9
7 Adams, Antoine Elite PerformanceTC 10.07 3.3
8 Yamagata, Ryota JAPAN (National Team) 10.15 3.3
9 Salaam, Raquiem Mook Unattached 10.17 3.3
10 Bailey Jr., Aldrich Unattached 10.19 2.9
11 Donigian, Alex Western Washington 10.27 2.9
12 Hardy, Prezel AllStarz Athletix 10.35 2.9
13 Mitchell., Maurice NIKE 10.36 2.9
14 Oseto, Kazuma JAPAN (National Team) 10.39 2.9
15 Riley, Andrew Puma 10.43 2.9
16 Hardee, Trey NIKE 10.46 2.9
17 Redrick, Philip Hobson Choice 10.56 2.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Jobodwana, Anaso Hoops Marketing Group 19.87 4.5
2 Takase, Kei JAPAN (National Team) 20.09 4.5
3 Bailey Jr., Aldrich Unattached 20.16 4.5
4 Mitchell, Maurice NIKE 20.42 4.5
5 Ernest, Aaron LSU 20.45 4.5
6 Hara, Shota JAPAN (National Team) 20.49 4.5
7 Hadnot, Trey NIKE 20.66 4.5
8 Motoshio, Ryo JAPAN (National Team) 21.16 4.5
9 Betters, Lejerald Elite PerformanceTC 21.47 4.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Chambers, Kendra Unattached 2:06.57
2 Wangui, Stephanie UTSA 2:09.49
3 Akande, Nicky Adidas/Rogue 2:09.94
4 Ockenden, Verity Lamar 2:10.04
5 Sokolova, Alexandra Lamar 2:16.74
6 Hall, Jennifer Unattached 2:18.06
- Ogunmokun, Brittany USA DNF
- Scott, Gabrielle Harvard DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Manzano, Leo Unattached 1:46.63
2 Gilreath, James Adidas Team Green 1:48.06
3 Phillips, Duncan Unattached 1:48.87
4 Gowell, Christopher Adidas/Rogue 1:50.21
5 Anderson Kaapa, Drevan Houston 1:50.46
6 LeBlanc, Jarrett Adidas Team Green 1:50.94
7 Critelli, Philip Texas-Arlington 1:51.89
- Lindberg, Michael Adidas Team Green DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mecke, Dana Unattached 4:17.18
2 Raines, Sandie Texas 4:20.63
3 Roesler, Laura NIKE 4:20.79
4 Waite, Lennie Adidas/Rogue 4:22.48
5 Lambdin, Raquel UC Davis 4:26.29
6 Behm, Mia Adidas/Rogue 4:26.36
7 Hall, Jennifer Unattached 4:32.07
8 Glenn, Caileigh Oklahoma State 4:32.74
9 Jones, Anne Adidas/Rogue 4:33.22
- Akande, Nicky Adidas/Rogue DNF
- Findley, Kristen Adidas/Rogue DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Clark, Devin Spring Branch Smithson Valley 4:47.49
2 Boreman, Madie Leander Rouse 4:53.49
3 Miller, Aaliyah McKinney Boyd 4:55.50
4 Collins, Destiny Great Oak 4:56.99
5 Cruz, Alexandria Edinburg 4:58.02
6 Huckabee, Micah Cabot 4:59.99
7 Schneider, Devina Episcopal (Bellaire) 5:00.41
8 Welborn, Jordan Lumberton 5:02.03
9 Johnston, Kirsten Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 5:03.75
10 Bartello, Brianna Laguna Hills 5:04.38
11 Gray, Abby San Antonio Alamo Heights 5:04.76
12 Schneider, Jahnavi Episcopal (Bellaire) 5:05.78
13 Martinez, Krysta Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 5:07.29
14 Harrelson, Abbie Pearland Dawson 5:09.50
15 Reavis, Evie Mesquite Poteet 5:10.01
16 Brown, Peyton St. Johns School 5:10.08
17 Arndorfer, Alexandria Prince of Peace 5:10.18
18 Crone, Claire Leander 5:10.36
19 Barrientos, Lauryn Forney 5:10.46
20 Fuentes, Esmi Buda Hays 5:11.11
21 Hilscher, Grace Round Rock 5:11.70
22 Randolph, Rianna Southlake Carroll 5:12.23
23 Jenkins, Jean Houston Cypress Falls 5:13.33
24 NANCE, BRETT Blanco 5:13.55
25 Welch, Kylie Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:13.67
26 Jones, Kayli Southlake Carroll 5:14.43
27 Gilcrease, Madison Houston Cypress Woods 5:16.91
28 Campbell, Hannah Austin Westlake 5:20.29
29 Isabelle, Nielson Katy Cinco Ranch 5:20.41
30 McMillan, Caylon Forney 5:25.07
31 Guyett, Remi Austin Westlake 5:26.30
32 Duck, Mackenzie Katy Cinco Ranch 5:27.12
33 Bradley, Valarie Plano West 5:27.46
34 Thompson, Olivia Humble Kingwood 5:28.55
35 Keys, Nikki Austin Vandegrift 5:36.84
36 Johnson, Sinclaire Lake Brantley 5:47.32
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Nasta, Pedro John Cooper School 4:15.70
2 Viegra , Jose Pflugerville Hendrickson 4:15.89
3 Brown, Reed Southlake Carroll 4:16.33
4 Tankersley, Andrew Boerne Champion 4:16.76
5 Landin, Chris Clute Brazoswood 4:17.13
6 Viegra, Daniel Pflugerville Hendrickson 4:17.44
7 Scott, Parker Corpus Christi King 4:17.80
8 Chatham, Luca Dallas Wilson 4:18.03
9 Reyes, Tristan Wallis Brazos 4:18.57
10 Medrano, Darren Georgetown 4:18.69
11 Kemps, Johnny Southlake Carroll 4:18.98
12 Cordova, Jayven Weslaco East 4:19.28
13 Henderson, Matthew The Woodlands 4:19.35
14 Ellison, Jaqwae' Georgetown 4:19.74
15 Graass, JT St. Marks School of Texas 4:19.91
16 Heinz, Trevor Dripping Springs 4:20.70
17 Butts, Jeffery Whitesboro 4:20.81
18 MURRAY, MATTHEW Pearland Dawson 4:21.49
19 Strome, David Colleyville Heritage 4:21.70
20 Farrell, Sam Lufkin Hudson 4:21.95
21 Hollifield, Caleb Round Rock 4:22.56
23 Speer, Austin Robinson 4:23.11
24 Schulz, Cody Houston Langham Creek 4:23.79
25 Sugg, TJ Har-Ber 4:24.97
26 Rodriguez, Eliseo La Joya Palmview 4:25.93
27 Taylor, Kieran LR Catholic 4:26.09
28 Gonzales, Riley Grapevine 4:26.64
29 Herrera, Albert Weslaco East 4:26.84
30 Allman, Anthony Live Oak Classical 4:27.85
31 Arevalo, Isaac Edinburg Vela 4:29.26
32 Gonzales, Raymond Converse Judson 4:29.29
33 Kingfisher, Hayden Parkway 4:29.62
34 Caldwell, Colby Aledo 4:33.69
35 Hebert, Andrew Houston Strake Jesuit 4:36.43
36 Gift, Nathan Katy Cinco Ranch 4:38.11
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gowell, Christopher Adidas/Rogue 4:06.28
2 Rathke, Chase Tarleton State 4:07.85
3 Turnbull, Brady Texas 4:09.00
4 McAndrew, Bryce North Texas 4:09.57
5 Pinales, Mark Texas 4:09.90
6 Ratto, Nicholas UC Davis 4:11.18
7 Taylor, Troy North Texas 4:12.23
8 Chapman, Taylor South Dakota 4:13.25
9 Baar, Philipp UNAT-TAMU CC 4:14.72
10 Hickerson, David Adidas/Rogue 4:15.27
11 Emery, Logan Texas 4:17.75
12 Soucy, Drew Unattached 4:17.92
13 Dojiok, Mach South Dakota 4:20.79
14 Duren, Joel Unattached 4:22.22
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rodriguez, Eduardo Texas 14:20.53
2 Bussing, Austin Adidas/Rogue 14:22.41
3 Mountford, David Oklahoma City 14:26.86
4 Haase, Brant South Dakota 14:27.40
5 Ojeda, Eric Texas-Arlington 14:28.39
6 Hendrickson, Connor Unattached 14:36.04
7 Jones, Nathan McNeese State 14:36.51
8 Guerrero, Michael Texas-Arlington 14:36.59
9 Kosgei, Antony UTEP 14:40.81
10 Koskey, Peter Oklahoma City 14:41.14
11 Cheruiyot, Daniel UTEP 14:41.94
12 Pena, Joseph Texas State 14:44.66
13 Bahreini, Arya Oklahoma City 14:44.91
14 Gonzalez, Jose Angel Texas State 14:47.50
15 Burgess, Jonathan Central Arkansas 14:53.76
16 Melgares, Chris Kansas 14:54.66
17 Mehmen, Colby Stephen F. Austin 14:55.26
18 Torres, Josh Stephen F. Austin 15:06.28
19 Vickroy, Carson Kansas 15:06.32
20 Jeandree, Julien Central Arkansas 15:10.12
21 Waldum, Adam Adidas/Rogue 15:11.52
22 Doherty, Ethan Adidas/Rogue 15:34.40
23 Holroyd, Ryan McNeese State 15:40.09
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 McReynolds, Tiffani Baylor 12.75 3.7
2 Barber, Jade Notre Dame 12.81 3.7
3 Pledger, Le'Tristan Texas Tech 12.99 3.7
4 Gordon, Daeshon LSU 13.09 3.7
5 Snow, Morgan Texas 13.15 3.7
6 Demas, Danielle Sam Houston St. 13.16 3.7
7 Adeokun, Mobolaji Texas 13.31 3.7
8 Jones, Ariel Texas 13.64 3.7
9 Fortenberry, Alexia New Orleans 13.82 3.7
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Snow, Morgan Texas 13.20 -0.5
2 Barber, Jade Notre Dame 13.35 -0.5
3 Fortenberry, Alexia New Orleans 13.39 -0.4
4 McReynolds, Tiffani Baylor 13.41 -0.4
5 Pledger, Le'Tristan Texas Tech 13.49 -1.4
6 Demas, Danielle Sam Houston St. 13.55 -1.4
7 Adeokun, Mobolaji Texas 13.57 -0.3
8 Jones, Ariel Texas 13.61 -1.4
9 Gordon, Daeshon LSU 13.62 -0.3
10 James, Anna-Kay UTEP 13.79 -0.5
11 Jordan, Taije Baylor 13.79 -1.4
12 Greenidge, Sade Mariah Houston 13.84 -1.4
13 Thompson, Lauren McNeese State 13.89 -0.1
14 Chase, Chanice LSU 13.93 -0.4
15 Brooks, Taliyah Arkansas 13.94 -0.3
16 Kwarula, Sharon West Texas A&M 14.00 -0.5
17 Charlton, Devynne Purdue 14.01 -0.4
18 Hawkins, Chari Utah State 14.02 -1.4
19 Monteverde-Dalton, Alyssa BYU 14.02 -0.3
20 Davis, Dannielle Baylor 14.06 -0.2
21 Munford, Jordie Texas Tech 14.06 -0.2
22 Bigby, Latesha Northern Illinois 14.07 -1.4
23 McGhee, Brianna TCU 14.10 -0.5
24 Gochenour, Alex Arkansas 14.10 -0.4
25 Stewart, Antonisha Texas State 14.12 -0.1
26 Flannigan, Makaila TCU 14.13 -0.4
27 McIver, Bria Stephen F. Austin 14.18 -0.2
28 Modesett, Jackie Harvard 14.19 -1.4
29 Heard, Tiffany Texas Southern 14.20 -0.5
30 Day, Claudette Northern Illinois 14.24 -0.3
31 Jackson, Bianca Louisiana Tech 14.25 -0.5
32 Kearney, Khadeja Pittsburgh 14.25 -0.3
33 Pegram, Taylor UNLV 14.26 -0.4
34 Levy, Toria Boston U. 14.28 -0.2
35 Cook, Daria Kansas 14.29 -0.3
36 Felton, Alyssa Missouri 14.31 -0.1
37 Frazier , Jasmine Western Texas College 14.31 -0.2
38 Carey, Marlesia Louisiana Tech 14.32 -0.3
39 Mathis, Jeressa Texas Southern 14.33 -0.1
40 Norton, Kami Texas Tech 14.35 -0.3
41 Earle, Kate Humboldt State 14.35 -0.3
42 Kerekes, Greta UTEP 14.36 -0.4
43 Ratcliff, Jazmin Portland State 14.37 -0.4
44 Franklin, Autumne Harvard 14.38 -0.3
45 Ismail, Laila Pittsburgh 14.41 -0.3
46 Pattie-Belleli, Holly Missouri State 14.42 -0.1
47 Williams, Lexus Abilene Christian 14.48 -0.1
48 Hardge, Ke'Nya UNLV 14.51 -0.1
49 Fusilier, Jasmin UL-Lafayette 14.53 -0.3
50 White, Stephanie Stephen F. Austin 14.54 -0.5
51 George, Megan UC Irvine 14.55 -1.4
52 Taylor, Dominique Lamar 14.56 -0.3
53 Alexander, Tiana McMurry 14.61 -0.1
54 Zamzow, Ashtin Texas A&M 14.63 -0.1
55 Short, Mallory UMKC 14.64 -0.1
56 Siefring, Jaclyn Akron 14.68 -0.1
57 Darker, Sydia UMKC 14.69 -0.1
58 Thompson, Evann Pittsburgh 14.71 -0.3
59 Lafrance, Lakayla New Orleans 14.72 -0.3
60 Spencer, Medinah South Plains 14.75 -0.3
61 Saccone, Ally Boston U. 14.80 -0.3
62 Gray, Jordan Angelo State 14.84 -0.3
63 Brown, Briana Texas-Arlington 14.86 -0.3
64 Zamzow, Avery Sam Houston St. 14.86 -0.1
65 Watson, Laticia Louisiana Tech 14.87 -0.2
66 Scott, Desiree Houston Baptist 14.88 -0.1
67 Doffeny, Jourdan New Mexico JC 14.89 -0.1
68 Cain, Ariel UL-Monroe 15.05 -0.3
69 Thames, Valerie Missouri 15.12 -0.2
70 Telford, Clara Oklahoma State 15.32 -0.1
71 Clay, Jessica TAMU-Commerce 15.33 -0.1
72 Lucky-Dania, Spring Incarnate Word 15.51 -0.1
73 Young, Chloe Texas A&M-CC 15.56 -0.2
74 Garrett, Deylinn Tarleton State 15.58 -0.1
75 Thompson, Ashley South Dakota 15.59 -0.1
76 Packham, Kaylee BYU 15.61 -0.1
77 Burns, Shaina Texas A&M 15.66 -0.3
78 Rush, Markita New Mexico JC 16.20 -0.3
79 Noyola, Zariah Incarnate Word 16.31 -0.1
- Wilson, Porschea Texas-Arlington DNF -0.3
- Coates, Primmecha Grambling DNF -0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Sharp, Jernaya Greenhill School 14.09 5.6
2 Anderson, Kyra St. Mary's Academy 14.10 5.6
3 Ridge, Oceana Andrews 14.23 5.6
4 Smith, Kylah Life Red Oak 14.67 5.6
5 Foster, Emma Rockport-Fulton 14.71 5.6
6 Frank, Makenzie Bishop Dunne 14.94 5.6
7 Austin, Camri Dallas Hampton Prep 14.94 5.6
8 Wahl, Georgia Episcopal (Bellaire) 15.04 5.6
9 Banks, Kelli Greenhill School 15.36 5.6
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Anderson, Kyra St. Mary's Academy 14.57 -1.3
2 Ridge, Oceana Andrews 14.71 -3.6
3 Smith, Kylah Life Red Oak 14.79 -1.3
4 Foster, Emma Rockport-Fulton 14.94 2.0
5 Banks, Kelli Greenhill School 15.10 2.0
6 Frank, Makenzie Bishop Dunne 15.21 -0.5
7 Sharp, Jernaya Greenhill School 15.22 -3.6
8 Austin, Camri Dallas Hampton Prep 15.31 -1.3
9 Wahl, Georgia Episcopal (Bellaire) 15.48 -3.6
10 Miller, Kaitlyn Dallas Lincoln 15.64 -1.3
11 Robertson, De'Jhoria Rockdale 15.64 2.0
12 Melvin, Sharday Early 15.67 -0.5
13 Cowser, Cara Graham 15.70 -1.3
14 Ives, Sarah Andrews 15.82 -0.5
14 Lopez, Corrie Bay City 15.82 -3.6
16 Paine, Isabelle St. Johns School 15.91 -1.3
17 Miller, Hannah Ursuline Academy 15.96 -1.3
18 Pannell, Jaycee Godley 16.04 -3.6
19 Swindell, Nocona Breckenridge 16.08 -1.3
20 Nash, Jordan Grandview 16.11 -3.6
21 Kadlacek , Erin Riesel 16.23 -0.5
22 Utsey, Morgan Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 16.27 -0.5
23 Adkins, Shamanna Overton 16.30 2.0
24 Soto, Ivanna Kingwood Park 16.34 -1.3
25 Stanley, Micayla Mineola 16.47 2.0
26 Windham, Isabel St. Johns School 16.50 2.0
27 Washington, Eboni Liberty Christian School 16.54 -3.6
28 Matocha, Kirby St. Agnes Academy 16.55 -1.3
29 Salziger, Katy Goliad 16.63 -1.3
30 Smith, Jacey Wimberley 16.81 -1.3
31 Richters, Mason Whitney 16.95 -0.5
32 Turner, Hailey Italy 17.05 -0.5
33 Schneider, Shelbi Fredericksburg 17.17 -1.3
34 Harris, Hannah Emory Rains 17.17 -1.3
35 Capper, Rachel Covenant Classical 17.23 2.0
36 Moring, Skylar Rockport-Fulton 17.31 -1.3
37 Cope, Caitlin Goliad 17.34 -3.6
38 Whiting, Chase Fredericksburg 18.05 -1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Marshall, Tonea Arlington Seguin 13.27 4.0
2 Duncan, Alexis DeSoto 13.65 4.0
3 Rushing, Kimani Hallandale 13.66 4.0
4 Cameron, Javlyn Katy Mayde Creek 14.03 4.0
5 Gonzalez, Sami Carrollton Creekview 14.10 4.0
6 Krenek, Kaylee Belton 14.18 4.0
7 Martin, Chase Houston Lamar 14.20 4.0
8 Simmons, Lamisha Hallandale 14.32 4.0
9 Hinton, Kaylee Rockwall 14.42 4.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Duncan, Alexis DeSoto 13.98 -0.9
2 Gonzalez, Sami Carrollton Creekview 14.01 2.4
3 Rushing, Kimani Hallandale 14.01 -1.6
4 Marshall, Tonea Arlington Seguin 14.02 -1.6
5 Martin, Chase Houston Lamar 14.31 2.4
5 Simmons, Lamisha Hallandale 14.31 -0.9
7 Cameron, Javlyn Katy Mayde Creek 14.38 -1.8
8 Krenek, Kaylee Belton 14.46 -1.8
9 Hinton, Kaylee Rockwall 14.54 -1.8
10 Davis, Tara Agoura 14.55 -0.9
11 Hatton, Jaelin Fort Bend Marshall 14.57 -1.6
12 Carroll, Tameyah Katy Morton Ranch 14.58 -1.6
13 Hailey, Williams Katy Mayde Creek 14.66 2.4
14 Fowler, Sydne Austin Westlake 14.69 -1.8
15 Baily, Kennedy Houston Cypress Woods 14.71 -0.9
16 Taylor, Naomi LC Clear Springs 14.92 -1.6
17 Williams , Teal Killeen Harker Heights 14.98 -1.6
18 Barnes, Meghan Prosper 15.01 -1.8
19 Campbell, Daphney Fort Bend Hightower 15.06 -1.8
20 Garrett, Jania Lancaster 15.09 -1.1
21 Smith, Kennedy The Woodlands 15.15 -1.8
22 Scales , Autym Northside Brennan 15.17 -0.9
23 Cameron, Ashley Houston Langham Creek 15.26 -1.6
24 Watkins, Destinie DeSoto 15.41 -1.1
25 Tobias, Bridget Lewisville Marcus 15.46 -0.9
26 Smith, Jameria McKinney North 15.57 -2.6
27 Keany, Rachel Schertz Clemens 15.63 2.4
28 Smith, Raygen Friendswood Clear Brook 15.77 -2.6
29 Allen, Kennady McKinney North 15.90 -2.6
30 Love, Jerica San Antonio Warren 15.92 -0.9
31 Cormier, Danielle Longview Pine Tree 15.93 -2.6
32 Hamilton, Kieara Pflugerville 16.05 -2.6
33 Pappas, Olivia Spring Branch Smithson Valley 16.08 -2.0
34 DeRosier, Tamia Forney 16.08 -1.1
35 Omozee, Starr Pflugerville 16.12 -2.6
36 Ochiam, Whitney Houston Cypress Springs 16.13 -1.8
37 Armstrong, Paizley Beaumont Central 16.16 -1.1
38 Johnson, Lauren Lewisville Flower Mound 16.21 -0.9
39 Wright, Emalee Justin Northwest 16.27 -1.1
40 Prier, Taylar Pearland Dawson 16.40 -2.0
41 Romain, Miki Round Rock McNeil 16.50 -2.0
42 Cardona-Fuentes, Angelli San Antonio Madison 16.53 2.4
43 Franz, Juliet Lucas Lovejoy 16.62 -2.6
44 Williams, Nia Houston Cypress Ridge 16.62 -1.1
45 Carraway, Tori College Station A&M Cons 16.71 -2.0
46 Hines, Shaelyn Houston Cypress Falls 16.79 -2.6
47 Patterson, Jamira Killeen Shoemaker 17.48 -2.0
48 Pulido, Ariana Klein Collins 17.49 2.4
49 Carty, Janelle Fort Bend Hightower 17.50 2.4
50 Miller, Alyssa McKinney Boyd 17.73 -2.6
51 Parramore, Candice Garland Lakeview Centennial 18.31 -2.0
52 Sims, Macey The Woodlands 20.56 -1.1
- Young, Milan Houston Lamar DQ 2.4
- Schulz, Natalie Marble Falls DNF -0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Jones, Tenaya Unattached 12.92 3.5
2 Jackson, Janice Unattached 13.01 3.5
3 Sharper, Samantha Unattached 13.63 3.5
4 Dixon, Myesha Unattached 14.10 3.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Caldwell, Chris Texas Tech 13.56 1.6
2 Thompson, Joshua LSU 13.68 1.6
3 Johnson, Justin Clemson 13.69 1.6
4 Grace, Bryce Baylor 13.79 1.6
5 Sicard, Lloyd UC Irvine 13.86 1.6
6 Lopez, Javier TAMU-Kingsville 13.91 1.6
7 Moore, Jordan LSU 13.96 1.6
8 Prejean, Michael Prairie View 14.04 1.6
9 Dunkerley-Offor, Spencer Texas 14.80 1.6
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Johnson, Justin Clemson 13.89 -0.2
2 Thompson, Joshua LSU 13.91 -0.5
3 Caldwell, Chris Texas Tech 13.91 -0.5
4 Grace, Bryce Baylor 13.97 -0.2
5 Prejean, Michael Prairie View 14.00 -0.5
6 Dunkerley-Offor, Spencer Texas 14.06 -0.5
7 Lopez, Javier TAMU-Kingsville 14.09 -0.2
8 Moore, Jordan LSU 14.11 -0.2
9 Sicard, Lloyd UC Irvine 14.12 -0.2
10 Johnson, Lorenzo West Texas A&M 14.12 -0.2
11 Williams, Isaac Houston 14.23 -0.2
12 Britton, Elijah Clemson 14.30 -0.6
13 Hart, Yanick Florida 14.31 -0.2
14 Campbell, Torrey Auburn 14.35 -0.6
15 Jamison, Vernon Northern Arizona 14.38 -0.2
16 Palmer, Desmond Pittsburgh 14.41 -0.5
17 Robinson, Kyle South Plains 14.41 -0.5
18 Viverette, Matthew Sam Houston St. 14.42 -0.1
19 Pitt, Moriel Florida 14.54 -0.6
20 Drozdowski, Filip Rice 14.62 -0.6
21 Curtis, Wynndham Cornell 14.66 -0.1
22 Phillips, Rhys Baylor 14.70 -
23 Guzman, Christian Houston Baptist 14.77 -0.1
24 Cormier, Morgan UL-Lafayette 14.77 -0.5
25 O'Rear, Vance West Texas A&M 14.80 -0.6
26 Thomas, Jaron Colorado 14.80 -0.2
27 Gime, Wala Angelo State 14.81 -0.2
28 Stark, William Sam Houston St. 14.82 -0.2
29 Davis, Darrius Grambling 14.86 -0.5
30 Rich, Matt TAMU-Commerce 14.86 -0.5
31 Gleason, Kerry Stephen F. Austin 14.93 -0.2
32 Erta, Arnau West Texas A&M 14.93 -0.2
33 Davis, Reggie Texas Southern 14.94 -0.1
34 Gutierrez, Jonas UTSA 15.01 -0.2
35 Richardson, DJ TAMU-Commerce 15.01 -0.1
36 Kadlacek, Randall Tarleton State 15.02 -
37 Burns, DeAndre Stephen F. Austin 15.09 -0.1
38 Zellner, Sven UTEP 15.11 -0.6
39 Nwangwu, Emeka Texas-Arlington 15.14 -0.1
40 Hairston, Max Cornell 15.21 -0.6
41 Tatham, Jeremy Abilene Christian 15.24 -0.2
42 Fincher, Victor Texas-Arlington 15.24 -0.6
43 Johnson, Blake Lamar 15.28 -0.1
44 Hughes, Tyler UL-Lafayette 15.32 -0.1
45 Warnick, Evan Louisiana Tech 15.34 -0.1
46 Scheible, Max BYU 15.34 -0.5
47 Hill, Erik South Dakota 15.38 -
48 Hitzfeld, Cade Tarleton State 15.47 -0.5
49 Gerbrecht, Justin UTSA 15.60 -0.6
50 Williamson, Mikhail LIU Brooklyn 15.69 -0.2
51 Brook, Hunter Baylor 15.78 -0.1
52 Bradshaw, Douglas Incarnate Word 15.85 -0.1
53 Montgomery, Victor Western Texas College 15.86 -
54 Dianzungu, Tremayne Southern Arkansas 15.89 -0.1
55 Walker, Demarcus Texas Southern 15.94 -
56 Williams-Diaz, Randalle Incarnate Word 15.97 -0.5
57 Burton, Trey Lamar 16.03 -0.1
58 Kaiser, Isaiah Colorado 16.89 -0.5
59 Card-Childers, Charlie Rice 17.49 -0.5
- Macon, Courtney TAMU-Kingsville NT -0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Springfield, Dillon Springtown 14.24 5.1
2 Johnson, Parker Second Baptist School 14.46 5.1
3 Washington, Jordan Crockett 14.48 5.1
4 Pettiet, Brock Wall 14.54 5.1
5 Bailey, Douglas Sweeny 14.63 5.1
6 Griffith, Clark Taylor 14.83 5.1
7 Toliver, Travis Episcopal (Bellaire) 14.84 5.1
8 Wells, Brent Mineola 14.91 5.1
9 Hart, Tyler Fort Bend Christian 14.94 5.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Washington, Jordan Crockett 14.61 -1.4
2 Wells, Brent Mineola 14.63 -1.4
3 Springfield, Dillon Springtown 14.64 1.7
4 Johnson, Parker Second Baptist School 14.77 -0.5
5 Toliver, Travis Episcopal (Bellaire) 14.79 0.9
6 Pettiet, Brock Wall 14.84 1.7
7 Griffith, Clark Taylor 14.90 0.9
8 Hart, Tyler Fort Bend Christian 15.10 -0.5
9 Bailey, Douglas Sweeny 15.20 1.7
10 Malouf, Landon St. Thomas 15.28 1.7
11 Jackson, Deontre Robinson 15.29 1.7
12 Eldridge, Dantay Yoakum 15.32 -0.5
13 Allen, Hunter Sunnyvale 15.34 -0.5
14 Kevetter, Jacob Decatur 15.34 -1.4
15 Sutton, Juvaree Mineral Wells 15.49 -1.4
16 Littlefield, Luke Central Texas Christian School 15.51 -1.4
17 Wing, Samuel Ralls 15.56 -1.4
18 Brown, Josiah Covenant Classical 15.86 -0.5
19 Duelm, Aaron La Vernia 15.87 0.9
20 jasek, logan Rockport-Fulton 15.88 -1.4
21 Randall, Chris St. Johns School 15.93 0.9
22 Takeuchi, Yuma St. Stephens Episcopal School 16.02 -0.5
23 Sweeney, Quin Comfort 16.11 1.7
24 Berryman, David Alto 16.20 0.9
25 Duffie, Rosavelt Brownwood 16.25 -0.5
26 Moseley, Tanner Liberty Christian School 16.38 0.9
27 Oguntona, Tobi Episcopal (Bellaire) 16.48 1.7
28 Garcia, Emmanuel Comfort 16.94 0.9
- McBride, Logan Bellville DNF -1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 McWilliams, Marcus Pflugerville 13.63 1.8
2 Armstead, Chevis DeSoto 13.64 1.8
3 Grimes, Norman Canyon 13.78 1.8
4 Grimes, Trevon St. Thomas Aquinas 13.79 1.8
5 Lattin, Amere Fort Bend Marshall 13.81 1.8
6 Musgrove, Antwuan Hallandale 13.86 1.8
7 Lucas, Isaiah Houston Cypress Falls 13.99 1.8
8 Hester, Apollos Georgetown East View 14.14 1.8
9 O'Neal, Damian Summer Creek 14.18 1.8
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 McWilliams, Marcus Pflugerville 13.90 -0.6
2 Armstead, Chevis DeSoto 14.19 -2.5
3 Lattin, Amere Fort Bend Marshall 14.22 -2.5
4 Grimes, Norman Canyon 14.27 -2.5
5 Grimes, Trevon St. Thomas Aquinas 14.41 -0.9
6 Hester, Apollos Georgetown East View 14.41 -0.9
7 Musgrove, Antwuan Hallandale 14.45 -0.6
8 O'Neal, Damian Summer Creek 14.45 -2.5
9 Lucas, Isaiah Houston Cypress Falls 14.45 -2.5
10 Hill, Holten Houston Lamar 14.45 -0.9
11 Guillory, Tyler Houston Cypress Falls 14.60 -0.6
12 Bailey-Sampson, Jared Del Valle 14.69 -0.6
13 Wheeler, Sabrien DeSoto 14.71 -2.5
14 Guillory, Carl Galena Park North Shore 14.75 -2.5
15 Watson, Will Belton 14.79 -2.5
16 Dunn, Quincy Lancaster 14.83 -0.9
17 Johnson, Cody El Paso Franklin 14.85 -0.6
18 Alexander, Tyrell Lancaster 14.89 -2.5
19 Robison, Noah Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 14.89 -0.9
20 Keeton, Marcel Cedar Hill 14.92 -2.5
21 Drake, Kristian New Braunfels Canyon 14.97 -2.7
22 Izu, Ilolo Houston Strake Jesuit 15.09 -2.5
23 Andrews, Dorian Dallas Skyline 15.10 -0.6
24 Rogers, Bretram South Grand Prairie 15.12 -2.7
25 Relleford, Darius Edmond Memorial 15.14 -0.6
26 Fontaine, MIcah Edmond Memorial 15.16 -0.9
27 Henderson, Dylan Duncanville 15.20 -2.5
28 Byrd, Jermanie St. Thomas Aquinas 15.21 -0.6
29 Washington, Jordan Hallandale 15.27 -0.6
30 McCulloch, Max Waxahachie 15.30 -0.6
31 Cohen, Chris Edmond Memorial 15.34 -2.7
32 Thomas, Cameron Fort Worth Trimble Tech 15.40 -2.7
33 Reeves, Norman Schertz Clemens 15.43 -2.5
34 Young, William San Antonio Clark 15.45 -0.6
35 Allison, Kristropher Summer Creek 15.50 -2.5
36 Brown, Derrick Aldine ISD Davis 15.50 -2.7
37 Batista, Kieth Houston Langham Creek 15.55 -2.5
38 wallace, tracin Fort Worth South Hills 15.56 -0.9
39 Ehle, Cameron Kingwood Park 15.57 0.9
40 Woods, Jalen Cibolo Steele 15.59 0.9
41 Jinning, Justin Lewisville The Colony 15.61 -0.9
42 Squire, Joseph Arlington Seguin 15.62 0.9
43 Green, Darrion Dallas Wilson 15.67 -2.7
44 Hall, Isaiah San Antonio Reagan 15.70 -0.6
45 Schmitzer, Nathan Dripping Springs 15.72 0.9
46 Knox, Mansu Killeen 15.75 -0.6
47 Harris, Chuck Mansfield Timberview 15.83 -0.6
48 Bledsoe, Joshua Spring DeKaney 15.93 0.9
49 Lewis, Darion Dallas Skyline 16.10 -0.6
50 Echeverry, Kenny Carrollton Creekview 16.13 0.9
51 Covington, Kyle Lewisville The Colony 16.19 -2.5
52 Dodson, Harrison Lewisville Marcus 16.20 -0.6
53 Dawson, Tarius Lockhart 16.42 0.9
54 Lasalle, Trey Fort Worth South Hills 16.48 -2.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Riley, Andrew Puma 13.29 3.7
2 Osaghae, Omo Adidas 13.50 3.7
3 Taylor, Logan Double Pillar 13.59 3.7
4 Thomas, Chris Christ In Sports 13.86 3.7
5 Lathan, Tre WAC 13.87 3.7
6 Lamers, Joshua Unattached 14.12 3.7
7 Richards, Brian Canada 14.25 3.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McKnight, Sparkle Arkansas 56.70
2 Elliott, Samantha Clemson 57.54
3 Franklin, Autumne Harvard 57.69
4 Chase, Chanice LSU 58.00
5 Jones, Ariel Texas 58.04
6 Black, Symone Purdue 58.80
7 Jupiter, Ka'Lynn LSU 59.25
8 Gonzalez, Melissa Texas 59.51
9 Hawn, Kiana Baylor 1:00.95
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McKnight, Sparkle Arkansas 58.21
2 Chase, Chanice LSU 58.49
3 Franklin, Autumne Harvard 58.49
4 Jones, Ariel Texas 58.96
5 Black, Symone Purdue 59.20
6 Jupiter, Ka'Lynn LSU 59.21
7 Elliott, Samantha Clemson 59.61
8 Gonzalez, Melissa Texas 59.62
9 Hawn, Kiana Baylor 59.69
10 Payne, Kymber LSU 59.73
11 Bookman, Deonca Prairie View 59.78
12 Modesett, Jackie Harvard 1:00.06
13 Richardson, Bryiana LSU 1:00.11
14 Cook, Daria Kansas 1:00.17
15 Adams, Shani Missouri State 1:00.19
16 Willis, Sydni Texas State 1:00.23
17 Heard, Tiffany Texas Southern 1:00.37
18 Amaku, Ruth Sam Houston St. 1:00.42
19 Barber, Kaila Notre Dame 1:00.56
20 Babolayi, Oarabile Missouri State 1:00.79
21 Greenidge, Sade Mariah Houston 1:01.09
22 Bacote, Jaivairia Houston Baptist 1:01.19
23 Dobbin, Brandi South Plains 1:01.22
24 Ambowode, Jasmine Angelo State 1:01.24
25 Thompson, Evann Pittsburgh 1:01.41
26 Casanovas, Alba West Texas A&M 1:01.42
27 Bigby, Latesha Northern Illinois 1:01.49
28 Johnson, Bailey Oklahoma State 1:01.55
29 Gebben, Ansley Liberty 1:01.56
30 Ervin, Joniece UNLV 1:01.61
31 Onwuchekwa, Venessa UTSA 1:01.67
32 Levy, Toria Boston U. 1:01.68
33 Ismail, Laila Pittsburgh 1:01.79
34 Bassett, Ashley TAMU-Commerce 1:01.95
35 Barber, Mikayla New Orleans 1:01.99
36 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn UC Irvine 1:02.01
37 Swinton, Brianna Arkansas 1:02.03
37 Barroso, Deandra Texas-Pan American 1:02.03
39 Candelaria, Nichole LIU Brooklyn 1:02.07
40 Hrusoci, Alena UL-Lafayette 1:02.10
41 Siefring, Jaclyn Akron 1:02.11
42 Rotondo, Michelle Notre Dame 1:02.17
43 Cannigan, Shanice South Dakota 1:02.53
44 Packham, Kaylee BYU 1:02.57
45 Brooks, Lexi Angelo State 1:02.70
46 Shields, Angela BYU 1:02.71
47 Willis, Skyler Akron 1:02.90
48 Witmer, Mary Liberty 1:02.95
49 James, Kaila UTSA 1:03.16
50 White, Stephanie Stephen F. Austin 1:03.35
51 Robinson, Sarah Oklahoma State 1:03.61
52 Shead, Jordan Notre Dame 1:03.78
53 Brown, Adriunna UL-Monroe 1:03.86
54 Saccone, Ally Boston U. 1:03.90
55 Baleveicau, Ana TAMU-Commerce 1:03.94
56 Miller, Patricia UMKC 1:04.09
57 Anderson, Geneva Texas-Pan American 1:04.16
58 Uhegwu, Angela Prairie View 1:04.27
59 Spencer, Medinah South Plains 1:04.38
60 Johnson, Kirsten Louisiana Tech 1:04.41
61 Kearney, Khadeja Pittsburgh 1:04.87
62 Reid, Brianna UL-Monroe 1:05.10
63 Petitt, Prea Texas A&M-CC 1:05.13
64 Borders, Amani UMKC 1:05.14
65 Elliott, Laycee Utah State 1:05.39
66 Noyola, Zariah Incarnate Word 1:05.45
67 Tardieff, Joya UL-Lafayette 1:05.59
68 Prevot, Shaniece Texas-Arlington 1:05.88
69 Mathis, Jeressa Texas Southern 1:06.11
70 Webb, Roneisha Houston Baptist 1:06.11
71 Osamar, Valerie Stephen F. Austin 1:06.54
72 Taylor, Emoni Texas-Arlington 1:07.28
73 Laseak, Jessica Texas A&M 1:07.57
74 Thames, Valerie Missouri 1:07.73
- Kwarula, Sharon West Texas A&M DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stigler, Michael Kansas 48.44
2 Hayes, Keyunta UTSA 49.48
3 Futch, Eric Florida 50.01
4 Palmer, Desmond Pittsburgh 50.11
5 Robinson, Byron Texas 50.42
6 Shelvin, Jurmarcus UTSA 50.46
7 Smith, JW Texas Tech 50.73
8 Downing, Quincy LSU 50.87
9 Graham, Aikan Texas A&M 52.23
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Palmer, Desmond Pittsburgh 49.59
2 Hayes, Keyunta UTSA 50.28
3 Stigler, Michael Kansas 50.41
4 Futch, Eric Florida 50.75
5 Downing, Quincy LSU 51.17
6 Shelvin, Jurmarcus UTSA 51.26
7 Robinson, Byron Texas 51.46
8 Smith, JW Texas Tech 51.49
9 Graham, Aikan Texas A&M 51.92
10 Voland, David Augustana (Ill.) 52.06
10 Sams, Jamel UL-Monroe 52.06
12 Carlson, Mark BYU 52.09
13 Robinson, Kyle South Plains 52.14
14 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan LIU Brooklyn 52.22
15 Hilliard, James Texas State 52.27
16 Bernard, Lukas South Dakota 52.36
17 Viverette, Matthew Sam Houston St. 52.37
18 Collins, Lavon TCU 52.42
19 Thomas, Jaron Colorado 52.48
20 Jones, SirPaul Kansas City CC 52.50
21 Flaviano, George South Plains 52.50
22 Pretorius, Constant New Orleans 52.51
23 Davis, Ryan Liberty 52.53
24 Camacho, Roberto UTEP 52.55
25 Scheible, Max BYU 52.74
26 Gleason, Kerry Stephen F. Austin 52.76
27 Gime, Wala Angelo State 52.82
28 Bourguin, Damien West Texas A&M 52.88
29 Johnson, Evan Morgan State 52.94
30 Vaca, Cameron UC Irvine 53.10
31 Cormier, Morgan UL-Lafayette 53.11
32 Carter, Austin Texas State 53.20
33 Ikpefan, Obokhare Purdue 53.29
34 Davis, Jackson Texas A&M-CC 53.37
35 Aird, Gabriel Florida 53.55
36 Stark, William Sam Houston St. 53.69
37 Luckey, Dannie Prairie View 53.71
38 Phillips, Andre UL-Monroe 53.74
39 McLean, Alistair LIU Brooklyn 53.78
40 Ucherek, Nicholas Baylor 53.95
41 Howard, Brandon UC Irvine 53.98
42 Tennon, Darien Texas Tech 53.99
43 Minkah, Kenneth Texas A&M 54.08
44 Scruggs, Sydney Western Texas College 54.09
45 Emilen, Orwin Cloud County CC 54.13
46 Mosman, Daniel Utah State 54.25
47 Kadlacek, Randall Tarleton State 54.34
48 Dutton, Robert Baylor 54.35
49 Garner, Terrone UMKC 54.56
50 Oestmann, Chris Northern Arizona 54.58
51 Dordevic, Max Texas 54.60
52 Montgomery, Victor Western Texas College 54.65
53 Snow, Zak UMKC 54.70
54 Richardson, DJ TAMU-Commerce 54.77
55 Guzman, Christian Houston Baptist 54.80
56 Hill, Erik South Dakota 54.88
57 Losty, Garrett Colorado 54.93
58 Holl, Caleb Houston 55.05
59 Gutierrez, Jonas UTSA 55.08
60 Kaiser, Isaiah Colorado 55.41
61 Williams-Diaz, Randalle Incarnate Word 55.50
62 SMITH, Lafiel North Texas 55.51
63 McFarland, Jarell Houston Baptist 55.57
64 Schuckenbrock, Andy Missouri 55.72
65 Eschbach, Michael Tarleton State 56.00
66 Rich, Matt TAMU-Commerce 56.10
67 Mason, Jerrad Missouri 56.10
68 Hall, Charles Incarnate Word 56.17
69 Rios, Sergio UACJ 56.28
70 Fuller, Dustin Pittsburgh 56.46
71 Chapman, Christian SE Louisiana 56.48
72 Howard, Tyler West Texas A&M 56.73
73 Mowatt, Kemar Texas A&M-CC 57.26
74 Gerbrecht, Justin UTSA 57.31
75 Weems, Sean Akron 57.77
76 Nwangwu, Emeka Texas-Arlington 57.96
77 Dianzungu, Tremayne Southern Arkansas 59.15
78 Thomas, Joshua Texas Southern 1:00.31
79 Fincher, Victor Texas-Arlington 1:11.76
- Prejean, Michael Prairie View DNF
- Dopp, Cam BYU DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Texas A 43.70
2 Texas A&M A 43.72
3 LSU A 44.46
4 Clemson A 45.00
5 Louisiana Tech A 45.18
6 Purdue A 45.25
7 Texas Tech A 45.26
8 Notre Dame A 45.31
9 UNLV A 46.29
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Texas A 44.01
2 Texas A&M A 44.26
3 LSU A 44.74
4 Purdue A 44.97
5 Louisiana Tech A 45.25
6 UNLV A 45.68
7 Notre Dame A 45.70
8 Clemson A 45.75
9 Texas Tech A 45.75
10 Wayland Baptist A 45.81
11 Texas State A 45.87
12 Baylor A 45.87
13 Western Texas College A 45.95
14 North Texas A 46.09
15 McNeese State A 46.19
16 Liberty A 46.32
17 Portland State A 46.32
18 New Orleans A 46.40
19 UTEP A 46.49
20 SMU A 46.60
21 Missouri State A 46.67
22 Stephen F. Austin A 46.71
23 UL-Monroe A 46.80
24 Pittsburgh A 46.87
25 Houston Baptist A 46.94
26 Houston A 46.99
27 Colorado A 47.05
28 New Mexico JC A 47.06
29 West Texas A&M A 47.19
30 Lamar A 47.23
31 Oklahoma State A 47.31
32 UMKC A 47.41
33 Prairie View A 47.49
34 Texas Southern A 47.53
35 Incarnate Word A 47.55
36 Texas-Arlington A 47.59
37 Northern Arizona A 47.62
38 TCU A 47.76
39 TAMU-Kingsville A 47.97
40 Grambling A 48.23
41 Southwest Christian A 48.30
42 Dillard A 48.43
43 Angelo State A 48.52
44 Tarleton State A 48.86
45 Huston-Tillotson A 49.13
46 Kansas City CC A 49.76
47 Southern Arkansas A 49.99
0 Oklahoma A DQ
0 Northern Illinois A DQ
0 Garden City CC A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Mary's Academy A 46.82
2 Dallas Hampton Prep A 46.90
3 Greenhill School A 48.78
4 Kennedale A 49.33
5 Bay City A 49.37
6 Italy A 49.39
7 Wimberley A 49.91
8 Liberty Christian School A 49.93
9 Kinkaid School A 50.95
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Mary's Academy A 47.75
2 Dallas Hampton Prep A 47.98
3 Kennedale A 49.46
4 Bay City A 50.03
5 Greenhill School A 50.07
6 Italy A 50.15
7 Wimberley A 50.38
8 Kinkaid School A 50.38
9 Liberty Christian School A 50.70
10 Ingleside A 50.73
11 Midland Christian School A 50.75
12 Goliad A 50.94
13 Columbus A 50.96
14 Dallas Carter A 51.01
15 Dallas Lincoln A 51.03
16 Dallas Roosevelt A 51.30
17 Hockaday School A 51.36
18 St. Pius X A 51.43
19 Brownwood A 51.48
20 Episcopal (Bellaire) A 51.64
21 Hearne A 51.67
22 Grace Prep Academy A 51.69
23 Alvarado A 51.74
24 Life Red Oak A 51.91
25 Sunnyvale A 51.98
26 Ursuline Academy A 52.02
27 Farmersville A 52.20
28 Taylor A 52.22
29 St. Johns School A 52.31
30 Andrews A 52.51
31 Burnet A 52.58
32 La Vernia A 52.71
33 Rogers A 52.76
34 Corpus Christi West Oso A 52.81
35 Rosebud-Lott A 52.97
36 Fredericksburg A 53.03
37 Gonzales A 53.05
38 St. Agnes Academy A 53.14
39 Argyle A 53.32
40 St. Andrews A 53.69
41 Mineral Wells A 53.76
42 Kemp A 54.68
43 Marion A 57.61
0 Sweeny A DNF
0 Salado A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Houston Cypress Springs A 46.18
2 Cedar Hill A 46.57
3 Converse Judson A 47.19
4 Fort Bend Marshall A 47.50
5 St. Thomas Aquinas A 47.51
6 Friendswood Clear Brook A 47.52
7 Houston Lamar A 47.53
8 Aldine ISD Davis A 47.56
9 Mesquite Horn A 48.26
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Houston Cypress Springs A 46.71
2 St. Thomas Aquinas A 46.73
3 Cedar Hill A 47.06
4 Converse Judson A 47.33
5 Houston Lamar A 48.17
6 Friendswood Clear Brook A 48.18
7 Aldine ISD Davis A 48.23
8 Mesquite Horn A 48.23
9 Fort Bend Marshall A 48.29
10 Hallandale A 48.30
11 Arlington Seguin A 48.33
12 Spring DeKaney A 48.40
13 Killeen Harker Heights A 48.41
14 Duncanville A 48.51
15 Fort Bend Hightower A 48.60
16 Clinton A 48.68
17 San Antonio Reagan A 48.71
18 San Antonio Madison A 48.77
19 Houston Cypress Ridge A 48.81
20 Lancaster A 48.99
21 Frisco Heritage A 49.08
22 Oak Ridge A 49.10
23 Bastrop A 49.12
24 Dallas Skyline A 49.23
25 Katy Morton Ranch A 49.29
26 Texas City A 49.31
27 San Antonio Johnson A 49.33
28 San Antonio Wagner A 49.34
29 Klein Collins A 49.35
30 Katy A 49.39
31 Bryan A 49.40
32 Pflugerville A 49.48
33 Houston Cypress Falls A 49.48
34 Round Rock A 49.53
35 McKinney North A 49.54
36 Marble Falls A 49.61
37 Kingwood Park A 49.63
38 Rockwall A 49.63
39 Humble Atascocita A 49.67
40 Pearland Dawson A 49.72
41 Manor A 49.74
42 The Woodlands A 49.78
43 Lewisville Marcus A 49.83
44 San Antonio Brandeis A 49.83
45 San Antonio East Central A 49.85
45 Alief Taylor A 49.85
47 Aledo A 49.86
48 Plano East A 49.86
49 Huntsville A 49.87
50 Houston Madison A 49.88
51 Arlington Martin A 49.91
52 College Station A&M Cons A 49.93
53 Denton Guyer A 49.96
53 Northside Brennan A 49.96
55 Katy Mayde Creek A 49.99
56 Lewisville A 50.02
57 Byrd, C.E. A 50.02
58 Manvel High A 50.04
59 Rockwall-Heath A 50.16
60 Lewisville Hebron A 50.20
61 Austin Bowie A 50.28
62 Great Oak A 50.31
63 Beaumont Central A 50.32
64 Round Rock Stony Point A 50.33
65 Pflugerville Hendrickson A 50.33
66 Richmond George Ranch A 50.34
67 Wylie East A 50.39
68 Humble Kingwood A 50.42
69 Dripping Springs A 50.43
70 Longview Pine Tree A 50.51
71 Mansfield Legacy A 50.57
72 Global Sports Academy A 50.68
73 Houston Chavez A 50.75
74 Killeen Shoemaker A 50.78
75 San Antonio Houston A 50.78
76 Hallsville A 50.81
77 Cedar Park A 50.85
78 Crowley North Crowley A 50.86
79 Plainview A 50.87
80 Crowley A 50.89
81 Justin Northwest A 51.01
82 Southlake Carroll A 51.05
83 Arlington Bowie A 51.15
84 Austin Johnson A 51.15
85 Little Elm A 51.23
86 Marshall A 51.23
87 Katy Tompkins A 51.23
88 Lubbock A 51.24
89 Arlington Houston A 51.25
90 Lewisville Flower Mound A 51.37
91 Brenham A 51.59
92 Richardson Pearce A 51.66
93 Beaumont Ozen A 51.92
94 Arlington Lamar A 51.93
95 Austin Mccallum A 52.34
96 Lake Brantley A 52.45
97 Edinburg A 53.11
98 Lockhart A 53.15
99 Fort Worth South Hills A 54.22
0 DeSoto A DNF
0 Houston Spring Woods A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
2 Elite PerformanceTC A 43.86
3 Nigeria A 45.30
4 Baylor A 47.32
0 Wayland Baptist A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Texas A&M A 38.91
2 LSU A 38.93
3 TCU A 39.15
4 Baylor A 39.22
5 Clemson A 39.64
6 Auburn A 40.26
7 Western Texas College A 40.35
8 Texas-Arlington A 40.52
9 South Plains A 41.11
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Texas A&M A 39.49
2 TCU A 39.54
3 LSU A 39.58
4 Baylor A 39.82
5 Clemson A 40.11
6 South Plains A 40.12
7 Western Texas College A 40.24
8 Auburn A 40.43
9 Texas-Arlington A 40.55
10 Louisiana Tech A 40.61
11 Missouri A 40.68
12 Texas A 40.85
13 Wayland Baptist A 40.89
14 Prairie View A 40.93
15 UTEP A 40.96
16 West Texas A&M A 41.07
17 Sam Houston St. A 41.10
18 Morgan State A 41.15
19 Boston U. A 41.17
20 SE Louisiana A 41.21
21 Kansas City CC A 41.32
22 North Texas A 41.34
23 Stephen F. Austin A 41.36
24 Pittsburgh A 41.43
25 Augustana (Ill.) A 41.45
26 Oklahoma A 41.48
27 Colorado A 41.52
28 TAMU-Kingsville A 41.53
29 Incarnate Word A 41.53
30 TAMU-Commerce A 41.55
31 Cloud County CC A 41.74
32 Texas Southern A 41.78
33 Angelo State A 41.85
34 UL-Monroe A 41.89
35 Houston Baptist A 41.91
36 Huston-Tillotson A 42.22
37 Northern Arizona A 42.40
38 UMKC A 42.45
39 Dillard A 42.46
40 Tarleton State A 42.56
41 Garden City CC A 43.02
42 Southern Arkansas A 45.21
0 Wiley A DQ
0 Houston A DNF
0 Southwest Christian A DNF
0 Grambling A DNF
0 Texas Tech A DNF
0 McNeese State A DNF
0 LIU Brooklyn A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Dallas Carter A 43.04
2 Liberty Christian School A 43.16
3 Episcopal (Bellaire) A 43.38
4 Liberty Hill A 43.43
5 Bellville A 43.44
6 Alto A 43.49
7 Lutheran South A 43.79
8 Houston Wheatley A 44.15
0 Concordia Lutheran A DQ
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Dallas Carter A 43.26
2 Liberty Christian School A 43.35
3 Concordia Lutheran A 43.54
4 Bellville A 43.67
5 Alto A 43.69
6 Liberty Hill A 43.71
7 Episcopal (Bellaire) A 43.73
8 Lutheran South A 43.88
9 Houston Wheatley A 43.88
10 Midland Christian School A 43.91
11 Robinson A 43.94
12 Rockport-Fulton A 44.06
13 St. Pius X A 44.14
14 Wharton A 44.14
15 Burnet A 44.17
16 Taylor A 44.22
17 St. Thomas A 44.37
18 All Saints Episcopal (FW) A 44.39
19 La Vernia A 44.39
20 Whitney A 44.49
21 Andrews A 44.65
22 Van A 44.70
23 Brownwood A 44.89
24 Springtown A 45.12
25 Dallas Gateway A 45.12
26 Brock A 45.14
27 St. Johns School A 45.23
28 Fort Bend Christian A 45.24
29 FEAST A 45.48
30 Grace Prep Academy A 45.54
31 Fredericksburg A 45.56
32 Lovelady A 45.73
33 Comfort A 45.73
34 Ingleside A 45.89
35 Mineral Wells A 45.97
36 Goliad A 46.00
37 Kemp A 46.19
38 Life Red Oak A 46.58
39 Wink A 46.61
0 Yoakum A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 DeSoto A 40.92
2 Lancaster A 41.44
3 Mansfield Legacy A 41.56
4 Manvel High A 41.56
5 Alief Taylor A 41.71
6 Austin Johnson A 41.94
7 Temple A 42.28
8 Houston Langham Creek A 42.41
0 Southlake Carroll A DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 DeSoto A 41.56
2 Mansfield Legacy A 41.63
3 Lancaster A 41.69
4 Manvel High A 41.81
5 Alief Taylor A 41.98
6 Southlake Carroll A 42.05
7 Temple A 42.07
8 Austin Johnson A 42.12
9 Houston Langham Creek A 42.22
10 Waco A 42.28
11 Arlington Martin A 42.32
12 St. Thomas Aquinas A 42.42
13 McKinney North A 42.42
14 Waxahachie A 42.46
15 Pearland Dawson A 42.46
16 Cedar Hill A 42.49
17 Aldine ISD Davis A 42.49
18 Galena Park North Shore A 42.49
19 Dallas Skyline A 42.52
20 Rockwall A 42.53
21 Kingwood Park A 42.53
22 Cibolo Steele A 42.54
23 Manor A 42.59
24 Arlington Lamar A 42.64
25 Houston Lamar A 42.66
26 Lewisville The Colony A 42.67
27 Beaumont Central A 42.73
28 Houston Strake Jesuit A 42.73
29 Edmond Memorial A 42.75
30 Humble Atascocita A 42.75
31 Denton Ryan A 42.79
32 Beaumont Ozen A 42.86
33 Arlington Seguin A 42.93
34 College Station A&M Cons A 42.93
35 San Antonio Houston A 42.94
36 Northside Brennan A 42.95
37 Katy Morton Ranch A 43.00
38 Great Oak A 43.08
39 Killeen Harker Heights A 43.09
39 Lewisville A 43.09
41 Tyler Lee A 43.09
42 Killeen A 43.13
43 Pflugerville A 43.16
44 Houston Cypress Ridge A 43.18
45 East St. Louis A 43.25
46 Arlington Houston A 43.25
47 Lewisville Marcus A 43.33
48 Crowley North Crowley A 43.43
49 Katy Mayde Creek A 43.51
50 San Antonio Roosevelt A 43.52
51 Mansfield Timberview A 43.55
52 Round Rock A 43.57
53 Brenham A 43.73
54 Lockhart A 43.75
55 New Braunfels Canyon A 43.79
56 Spring DeKaney A 43.79
57 Beaumont West Brook A 43.80
58 Aledo A 43.80
59 Plainview A 43.82
60 Richmond Foster A 43.83
61 Colleyville Heritage A 43.94
62 Dallas Wilson A 43.99
63 Dallas Highland Park A 44.00
64 Marshall A 44.00
65 Somerset A 44.11
66 Irving MacArthur A 44.12
67 Frisco Heritage A 44.13
68 Friendswood Clear Brook A 44.13
69 Weslaco East A 44.17
70 Richardson Pearce A 44.24
71 Keller Central A 44.30
72 Whitehouse A 44.64
73 Leander A 44.73
74 Fort Worth South Hills A 44.76
75 Little Elm A 45.19
76 Lake Brantley A 45.23
77 Katy Tompkins A 46.93
78 Houston Cypress Falls A 47.93
79 Killeen Shoemaker A 54.72
0 Richardson A DNF
0 Pflugerville Connally A DQ
0 Denton A DNF
0 Tyler A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
2 JAPAN (National Team) A 38.84
4 Next Level TC A 39.59
5 Elite PerformanceTC A 39.77
6 Louisiana Tech A 39.94
7 Nigeria A 40.05
8 Houston A 40.14
9 Texas A 40.30
0 New Era Sprint Club A DQ
0 Texas Tech A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Texas A&M A 1:32.41
2 Texas A 1:32.53
3 Clemson A 1:36.06
4 Notre Dame A 1:36.31
5 LSU A 1:36.36
6 Pittsburgh A 1:36.81
7 Houston A 1:37.41
8 Grambling A 1:37.64
10 Liberty A 1:38.72
11 Louisiana Tech A 1:38.74
12 Stephen F. Austin A 1:43.69
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Mary's Academy A 1:42.54
2 Sweeny A 1:43.79
3 Ingleside A 1:44.38
4 Dallas Lincoln A 1:44.63
5 Taylor A 1:45.91
6 Columbus A 1:46.15
7 Leonard A 1:46.22
8 Episcopal (Bellaire) A 1:46.65
9 Kennedale A 1:47.37
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Mary's Academy A 1:42.51
2 Ingleside A 1:43.85
3 Kennedale A 1:44.13
4 Leonard A 1:44.16
5 Columbus A 1:44.20
6 Taylor A 1:44.56
7 Sweeny A 1:45.00
8 Dallas Lincoln A 1:45.36
9 Episcopal (Bellaire) A 1:45.74
10 Goliad A 1:46.02
11 Hockaday School A 1:46.07
12 Bay City A 1:46.07
13 Dallas Carter A 1:46.33
14 Liberty Christian School A 1:46.37
15 St. Agnes Academy A 1:46.50
16 Midland Christian School A 1:46.52
17 Andrews A 1:46.75
18 Alvarado A 1:47.46
19 Wimberley A 1:48.04
20 Rogers A 1:48.15
21 Sunnyvale A 1:48.36
22 Dallas Hampton Prep A 1:48.50
23 Brownwood A 1:49.20
24 St. Dominic Savio A 1:49.68
25 Fredericksburg A 1:49.77
26 Rosebud-Lott A 1:50.29
27 Blanco A 1:50.49
28 Argyle A 1:50.70
29 La Vernia A 1:53.71
0 Gonzales A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Thomas Aquinas A 1:35.93
2 Houston Cypress Springs A 1:37.59
3 Cedar Hill A 1:38.23
4 Fort Bend Hightower A 1:39.13
5 Converse Judson A 1:39.66
6 DeSoto A 1:39.82
7 Killeen Harker Heights A 1:40.65
8 Mesquite Horn A 1:41.80
9 Duncanville A 1:46.61
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Thomas Aquinas A 1:36.10
2 Cedar Hill A 1:37.66
3 Houston Cypress Springs A 1:37.91
4 Converse Judson A 1:38.44
5 DeSoto A 1:38.98
6 Fort Bend Hightower A 1:39.11
7 Duncanville A 1:39.27
8 Killeen Harker Heights A 1:39.69
9 Mesquite Horn A 1:39.72
10 Friendswood Clear Brook A 1:39.93
11 Fort Bend Marshall A 1:39.93
12 Spring DeKaney A 1:39.95
13 Arlington Seguin A 1:39.96
14 Dallas Skyline A 1:40.08
15 Lancaster A 1:40.25
16 Clinton A 1:40.26
17 The Woodlands A 1:40.85
18 Aldine ISD Davis A 1:40.93
19 Richmond George Ranch A 1:41.16
20 Katy Mayde Creek A 1:41.42
21 Oak Ridge A 1:41.58
22 Round Rock McNeil A 1:41.59
23 Houston Cypress Ridge A 1:41.60
24 Katy Morton Ranch A 1:42.04
25 Houston Cypress Creek A 1:42.13
26 San Antonio Johnson A 1:42.18
27 Bastrop A 1:42.22
28 Mansfield Legacy A 1:42.24
29 Dallas Highland Park A 1:42.27
30 San Antonio Madison A 1:42.33
31 Manor A 1:42.60
32 Austin Westlake A 1:42.68
33 Killeen Shoemaker A 1:42.71
34 Conroe A 1:42.84
35 McKinney North A 1:42.95
36 Round Rock Stony Point A 1:43.01
37 Pearland Dawson A 1:43.04
38 Byrd, C.E. A 1:43.40
39 Lewisville Marcus A 1:43.57
40 Crowley North Crowley A 1:43.58
41 Arlington Martin A 1:43.72
42 Beaumont Central A 1:43.75
43 San Antonio Wagner A 1:43.86
44 Northside Brennan A 1:44.02
45 Denton Guyer A 1:44.13
46 Round Rock A 1:44.20
47 Bryan A 1:44.26
48 Manvel High A 1:44.29
49 Frisco Heritage A 1:44.40
50 Arlington Bowie A 1:44.45
51 Houston Cypress Falls A 1:44.60
52 College Station A&M Cons A 1:44.73
53 San Antonio Reagan A 1:44.78
54 Southlake Carroll A 1:44.93
55 Crowley A 1:44.99
56 Cibolo Steele A 1:45.07
57 Kingwood Park A 1:45.08
58 Lewisville Hebron A 1:45.11
59 San Antonio Houston A 1:45.23
60 Great Oak A 1:45.65
61 Klein Collins A 1:46.66
62 Austin Johnson A 1:46.83
63 Marshall A 1:47.24
64 Arlington Lamar A 1:48.96
0 Hallandale A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 LSU A 1:22.60
2 Florida A 1:23.12
3 Texas A 1:23.34
4 Notre Dame A 1:24.77
5 Boston U. A 1:25.02
6 UTEP A 1:25.07
7 Auburn A 1:25.14
8 UTSA A 1:25.40
9 Connecticut A 1:25.46
10 Stephen F. Austin A 1:25.98
11 Texas Southern A 1:26.42
12 Missouri A 1:27.02
0 Clemson A DNF
0 Houston A DNF
0 Abilene Christian A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Liberty Christian School A 1:29.20
2 Andrews A 1:29.51
3 Yoakum A 1:29.76
4 Giddings A 1:29.87
5 Splendora A 1:29.92
6 Dallas Carter A 1:30.11
7 Concordia Lutheran A 1:30.40
8 Bellville A 1:30.47
9 Lutheran South A 1:30.67
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bellville A 1:29.90
2 Concordia Lutheran A 1:30.11
3 Giddings A 1:30.18
4 Yoakum A 1:30.25
5 Andrews A 1:30.48
6 Liberty Christian School A 1:30.63
7 Dallas Carter A 1:30.70
8 Lutheran South A 1:31.03
9 Splendora A 1:31.33
10 Mineola A 1:31.37
11 Wharton A 1:31.47
12 Midland Christian School A 1:31.72
13 Goliad A 1:31.85
14 Alto A 1:31.88
15 Sunnyvale A 1:31.97
16 Waco Connally A 1:32.05
17 Princeton A 1:32.37
18 Springtown A 1:32.38
19 Fort Bend Christian A 1:32.53
20 Whitney A 1:32.67
21 La Vernia A 1:32.71
22 Taylor A 1:33.03
23 Life Red Oak A 1:33.04
24 Ingleside A 1:33.24
25 Dallas Gateway A 1:33.44
26 Brownwood A 1:33.45
27 Van A 1:33.88
28 Emory Rains A 1:34.23
29 Columbus A 1:35.23
30 Fredericksburg A 1:35.65
0 Houston Wheatley A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Fort Bend Marshall A 1:24.26
2 DeSoto A 1:25.19
3 Lancaster A 1:25.19
4 Manvel High A 1:26.11
5 Mansfield Legacy A 1:26.22
6 McKinney North A 1:26.59
7 Aldine ISD Davis A 1:26.70
8 St. Thomas Aquinas A 1:27.35
9 Houston Cypress Falls A 1:28.26
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 DeSoto A 1:24.73
2 Fort Bend Marshall A 1:24.89
3 Manvel High A 1:25.60
4 Mansfield Legacy A 1:25.88
5 Lancaster A 1:26.06
6 St. Thomas Aquinas A 1:26.37
7 Aldine ISD Davis A 1:26.51
8 McKinney North A 1:26.52
9 Houston Cypress Falls A 1:26.79
10 Duncanville A 1:26.81
11 Pearland Dawson A 1:26.99
12 Southlake Carroll A 1:27.01
13 Alief Taylor A 1:27.09
14 Waco A 1:27.13
15 Lewisville A 1:27.19
16 Round Rock A 1:27.23
17 Converse Judson A 1:27.39
18 Killeen Harker Heights A 1:27.43
19 Fort Bend Ridge Point A 1:27.48
20 Manor A 1:27.48
21 Richmond George Ranch A 1:27.50
22 Northside Brennan A 1:27.62
23 Dallas Skyline A 1:27.80
24 Arlington Martin A 1:27.93
25 Richmond Foster A 1:27.97
26 Denton Ryan A 1:28.00
27 Killeen Shoemaker A 1:28.16
28 College Station A&M Cons A 1:28.27
29 Humble Atascocita A 1:28.29
30 Crowley North Crowley A 1:28.31
31 Tyler A 1:28.40
32 Kingwood Park A 1:28.40
33 Great Oak A 1:28.48
34 Denton A 1:28.49
35 Beaumont Ozen A 1:28.51
36 Arlington Lamar A 1:28.63
37 Cibolo Steele A 1:28.68
38 Waxahachie A 1:28.68
39 Arlington Bowie A 1:28.77
40 Aledo A 1:28.84
41 Cedar Hill A 1:28.84
42 Austin Johnson A 1:28.90
43 Lewisville Marcus A 1:29.05
44 Marshall A 1:29.15
45 Houston Lamar A 1:29.30
46 Richardson A 1:29.37
47 Galena Park North Shore A 1:29.40
48 Killeen A 1:29.56
49 Irving Nimitz A 1:29.57
50 Lewisville The Colony A 1:29.65
51 Edmond Memorial A 1:30.00
52 Spring DeKaney A 1:30.14
53 Beaumont Central A 1:30.30
54 Arlington Houston A 1:31.75
55 Edinburg Vela A 1:32.55
56 Somerset A 1:33.13
57 Bastrop A 1:33.19
0 Temple A NT
0 Houston Langham Creek A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Texas A 3:29.65
2 Florida A 3:31.05
3 Arkansas A 3:32.47
4 Clemson A 3:34.48
5 Texas Tech A 3:36.14
6 Texas A&M A 3:37.96
7 Notre Dame A 3:40.03
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Purdue A 3:35.97
2 Oklahoma A 3:38.88
3 Texas State A 3:39.54
4 Wayland Baptist A 3:41.14
5 Pittsburgh A 3:41.73
6 Louisiana Tech A 3:42.57
7 Colorado A 3:43.03
8 UNLV A 3:44.42
9 Sam Houston St. A 3:44.45
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Purdue A 3:37.52
2 Oklahoma A 3:38.78
3 Wayland Baptist A 3:39.53
4 Colorado A 3:41.19
5 Louisiana Tech A 3:41.25
6 Texas State A 3:41.59
7 UNLV A 3:42.76
8 Sam Houston St. A 3:42.91
9 Pittsburgh A 3:42.92
10 Harvard A 3:43.01
11 Western Texas College A 3:43.03
12 Missouri State A 3:43.35
13 Texas-Arlington A 3:43.71
14 Northern Illinois A 3:43.84
15 UTSA A 3:44.00
16 New Mexico JC A 3:44.35
17 TAMU-Kingsville A 3:44.38
18 UMKC A 3:45.03
19 Texas Southern A 3:45.28
20 Prairie View A 3:45.38
21 LIU Brooklyn A 3:45.85
22 Houston A 3:46.10
23 Stephen F. Austin A 3:46.48
24 Oklahoma State A 3:47.02
25 Northern Colorado A 3:47.36
26 Angelo State A 3:47.36
27 Grambling A 3:48.30
28 South Dakota A 3:48.34
29 Missouri A 3:48.34
30 Liberty A 3:48.42
31 Boston U. A 3:49.05
32 West Texas A&M A 3:49.47
33 Houston Baptist A 3:49.66
34 Huston-Tillotson A 3:51.06
35 Tarleton State A 3:51.12
36 Incarnate Word A 3:51.51
37 Northern Arizona A 3:51.75
38 Texas A&M-CC A 3:54.36
39 Southwest Christian A 3:55.03
40 UL-Monroe A 3:55.84
41 TAMU-Commerce A 3:56.00
42 Dillard A 3:56.74
43 McNeese State A 4:00.85
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Mary's Academy A 4:03.08
2 Liberty Hill A 4:05.54
3 Gatesville A 4:06.27
4 Awty International A 4:07.18
5 Rogers A 4:08.53
6 Leonard A 4:08.73
7 Dallas Lincoln A 4:09.16
8 St. Johns School A 4:09.23
9 Taylor A 4:17.22
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Mary's Academy A 3:59.90
2 Gatesville A 4:02.45
3 Leonard A 4:04.43
4 Rogers A 4:04.48
5 Liberty Hill A 4:04.66
6 Taylor A 4:04.76
7 St. Johns School A 4:05.64
8 Awty International A 4:05.85
9 Dallas Lincoln A 4:06.58
10 Goliad A 4:06.90
11 Hockaday School A 4:06.95
12 Ingleside A 4:07.07
13 Midland Christian School A 4:07.12
14 Emory Rains A 4:07.57
15 Kennedale A 4:08.61
16 St. Dominic Savio A 4:09.13
17 Wimberley A 4:09.41
18 St. Agnes Academy A 4:10.09
19 Dallas Hampton Prep A 4:10.11
20 Alvarado A 4:10.41
21 Greenhill School A 4:11.47
22 Argyle A 4:11.55
23 Geronimo Navarro A 4:12.57
24 Liberty Christian School A 4:13.59
25 John Cooper School A 4:14.23
26 Farmersville A 4:15.23
27 Dallas Carter A 4:15.31
28 Andrews A 4:15.81
29 Kinkaid School A 4:16.39
30 Columbus A 4:16.56
31 Salado A 4:17.33
32 Grace Prep Academy A 4:17.59
33 Ursuline Academy A 4:17.88
34 Corpus Christi West Oso A 4:20.35
35 La Vernia A 4:22.08
36 Reicher Catholic A 4:22.12
37 Gonzales A 4:22.93
38 Sunnyvale A 4:23.34
39 Blanco A 4:25.11
40 Mineral Wells A 4:25.88
41 Rosebud-Lott A 4:26.12
42 Kemp A 4:27.15
43 Marlin A 4:29.40
0 Princeton A DQ
0 La Grange A DQ
0 Fredericksburg A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lancaster A 3:46.27
2 Fort Bend Hightower A 3:47.51
3 Houston Cypress Springs A 3:49.88
4 Converse Judson A 3:50.04
5 Richmond George Ranch A 3:51.29
6 Fort Bend Marshall A 3:53.46
7 Duncanville A 3:57.02
8 St. Thomas Aquinas A 3:58.09
9 Carrollton Creekview A 4:01.10
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Thomas Aquinas A 3:46.44
2 Houston Cypress Springs A 3:46.99
3 Converse Judson A 3:48.22
4 Lancaster A 3:48.61
5 Fort Bend Hightower A 3:48.64
6 Duncanville A 3:50.28
7 Fort Bend Marshall A 3:51.85
8 Richmond George Ranch A 3:51.93
9 Carrollton Creekview A 3:52.40
10 Spring DeKaney A 3:53.70
11 McKinney Boyd A 3:53.75
12 DeSoto A 3:53.82
13 McKinney North A 3:53.89
14 Oak Ridge A 3:53.98
15 Cedar Hill A 3:54.11
16 Kingwood Park A 3:54.61
17 The Woodlands A 3:55.68
18 Dallas Highland Park A 3:55.75
19 Houston Cypress Creek A 3:55.96
20 Killeen Harker Heights A 3:57.22
21 Round Rock McNeil A 3:57.35
22 Killeen Shoemaker A 3:57.49
23 Houston Lamar A 3:58.00
24 Spring Branch Smithson Valley A 3:59.46
25 Justin Northwest A 3:59.59
26 Manor A 3:59.90
27 Round Rock Westwood A 3:59.96
28 Dallas Skyline A 4:00.26
29 Humble Atascocita A 4:00.35
30 Plano East A 4:00.37
31 Rockwall-Heath A 4:00.49
32 Richmond Foster A 4:00.81
33 Keller Timber Creek A 4:00.88
34 San Antonio Johnson A 4:01.04
35 San Antonio Brandeis A 4:01.31
36 San Antonio Wagner A 4:01.42
37 Pearland Dawson A 4:01.72
38 Leander A 4:02.13
39 Marble Falls A 4:02.45
40 Great Oak A 4:02.58
41 Crowley A 4:02.84
42 Beaumont Central A 4:02.91
43 Round Rock Stony Point A 4:03.07
44 Humble Kingwood A 4:03.31
45 Beaumont Ozen A 4:03.37
46 South Grand Prairie A 4:03.69
47 Arlington Seguin A 4:04.26
48 College Station A&M Cons A 4:04.52
49 Manvel High A 4:04.67
50 Austin Anderson A 4:04.87
51 Garland Lakeview Centennial A 4:04.95
52 Arlington Bowie A 4:05.15
53 Galveston Ball A 4:05.76
54 Pflugerville Hendrickson A 4:05.79
55 San Antonio Reagan A 4:05.95
56 Wylie East A 4:05.97
57 Northside Brennan A 4:06.09
58 College Station A 4:06.13
59 Katy Tompkins A 4:06.80
60 San Antonio East Central A 4:06.85
61 Corpus Christi King A 4:07.06
62 Crowley North Crowley A 4:07.13
63 Tyler A 4:07.26
64 Alief Taylor A 4:07.49
65 Pflugerville A 4:07.56
66 Lewisville Flower Mound A 4:07.64
67 San Antonio Houston A 4:07.77
68 Longview Pine Tree A 4:07.87
69 Marshall A 4:08.69
70 Rockwall A 4:08.94
71 Forney A 4:09.02
72 Frisco Heritage A 4:09.13
73 Plainview A 4:09.38
74 Austin Akins A 4:10.09
75 Arlington Houston A 4:10.21
76 Huntsville A 4:10.22
77 Lake Brantley A 4:10.96
78 Richardson Pearce A 4:11.32
79 San Antonio Madison A 4:11.89
80 Katy Taylor A 4:12.28
81 Waxahachie A 4:13.52
82 Edinburg A 4:13.77
83 Little Elm A 4:15.47
84 Brenham A 4:15.59
85 Houston Cypress Falls A 4:16.20
86 Hallsville A 4:18.96
0 Lucas Lovejoy A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 USA A 3:35.86
2 Nigeria A 3:37.82
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Texas A&M A 3:02.19
2 Texas Tech A 3:03.47
3 Baylor A 3:05.26
4 Florida A 3:05.26
5 Texas A 3:08.26
6 TCU A 3:08.42
7 BYU A 3:09.25
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Clemson A 3:08.18
2 Texas State A 3:08.72
3 UTEP A 3:09.03
4 LIU Brooklyn A 3:09.46
5 Stephen F. Austin A 3:09.79
6 Akron A 3:10.12
7 South Plains A 3:12.31
8 Notre Dame A 3:12.47
0 Pittsburgh A DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Clemson A 3:07.82
2 UTEP A 3:08.01
3 LIU Brooklyn A 3:08.08
4 Stephen F. Austin A 3:08.51
5 Texas State A 3:08.67
6 South Plains A 3:08.70
7 Notre Dame A 3:09.32
8 Pittsburgh A 3:09.71
9 Akron A 3:09.76
10 Southwest Christian A 3:09.95
11 Kansas A 3:10.53
12 Morgan State A 3:10.58
13 Western Texas College A 3:10.66
14 Abilene Christian A 3:10.76
15 Utah State A 3:11.07
16 Central Arkansas A 3:11.08
17 Angelo State A 3:11.14
18 Sam Houston St. A 3:12.13
19 Purdue A 3:12.81
20 Northern Colorado A 3:13.25
21 Tarleton State A 3:13.36
22 Connecticut A 3:13.42
23 TAMU-Commerce A 3:13.56
24 Louisiana Tech A 3:14.27
25 UL-Monroe A 3:14.54
26 Wayland Baptist A 3:14.56
27 Northern Arizona A 3:14.94
28 Colorado A 3:15.19
29 Incarnate Word A 3:15.30
30 Texas A&M-CC A 3:15.31
31 North Texas A 3:15.70
32 Augustana (Ill.) A 3:15.71
33 Houston Baptist A 3:16.77
34 Texas-Arlington A 3:17.19
35 Texas Southern A 3:17.40
36 Liberty A 3:17.50
37 Prairie View A 3:17.57
38 New Orleans A 3:17.58
39 Boston U. A 3:17.59
40 Cloud County CC A 3:17.73
41 UMKC A 3:18.17
42 Grambling A 3:19.41
43 Dillard A 3:19.54
44 Huston-Tillotson A 3:21.18
45 Garden City CC A 3:21.71
46 Texas-Tyler A 3:23.52
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mineola A 3:25.31
2 Splendora A 3:26.57
3 Yoakum A 3:26.60
4 Liberty Hill A 3:27.53
5 Liberty Christian School A 3:28.16
6 Taylor A 3:29.22
7 Waco Connally A 3:30.52
8 Houston Wheatley A 3:30.53
0 Episcopal (Bellaire) A DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Splendora A 3:24.19
2 Yoakum A 3:24.24
3 Mineola A 3:24.68
4 Episcopal (Bellaire) A 3:24.80
5 Liberty Hill A 3:25.94
6 Taylor A 3:26.61
7 Liberty Christian School A 3:26.75
8 Waco Connally A 3:28.68
9 Houston Wheatley A 3:28.70
10 Giddings A 3:28.80
11 Andrews A 3:29.61
12 Wink A 3:29.70
13 Bellville A 3:29.92
14 Wharton A 3:30.97
15 Springtown A 3:31.76
16 Geronimo Navarro A 3:31.82
17 Reicher Catholic A 3:31.85
18 Mineral Wells A 3:32.01
19 Dallas Carter A 3:32.10
20 Concordia Lutheran A 3:32.52
21 St. Johns School A 3:32.84
22 Ingleside A 3:33.04
23 Dallas Gateway A 3:33.05
24 Brock A 3:33.42
25 Lutheran South A 3:34.87
26 La Vernia A 3:34.92
27 Fischer Canyon Lake A 3:35.58
28 Midland Christian School A 3:36.15
29 Fredericksburg A 3:36.87
30 Alto A 3:37.11
31 Emory Rains A 3:37.11
32 St. Thomas A 3:37.50
33 Kemp A 3:39.18
34 Taft A 3:39.66
35 Brownwood A 3:39.77
36 Columbus A 3:39.98
37 St. Dominic Savio A 3:40.55
38 All Saints Episcopal (FW) A 3:42.59
39 Rockport-Fulton A 3:49.11
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Fort Bend Marshall A 3:14.05
2 Manvel High A 3:14.50
3 American A 3:15.33
4 Fort Bend Ridge Point A 3:15.82
5 Lancaster A 3:16.07
6 Killeen Harker Heights A 3:16.24
7 Houston Strake Jesuit A 3:16.26
8 Richmond George Ranch A 3:20.39
9 Round Rock A 3:22.03
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Fort Bend Marshall A 3:14.31
2 American A 3:14.77
3 Manvel High A 3:14.93
4 Houston Strake Jesuit A 3:15.90
5 Lancaster A 3:16.32
6 Killeen Harker Heights A 3:16.92
7 Fort Bend Ridge Point A 3:17.18
8 Richmond George Ranch A 3:17.32
9 Round Rock A 3:17.43
10 McKinney North A 3:17.52
11 Summer Creek A 3:17.58
12 Southlake Carroll A 3:17.63
13 McKinney Boyd A 3:17.75
14 Duncanville A 3:17.77
15 Temple A 3:18.83
16 Houston Cypress Ridge A 3:19.16
17 East St. Louis A 3:19.47
18 Lewisville A 3:19.74
19 Houston Cypress Falls A 3:19.99
20 Arlington Houston A 3:20.40
21 Galveston Ball A 3:21.32
22 Mansfield Timberview A 3:21.40
23 Fort Worth Boswell A 3:21.91
24 Denton Ryan A 3:21.94
25 Arlington Bowie A 3:22.16
26 Keller Timber Creek A 3:22.17
27 Beaumont Ozen A 3:22.25
28 Denton A 3:22.36
29 Galena Park North Shore A 3:22.40
30 Lucas Lovejoy A 3:22.69
31 Cedar Hill A 3:22.82
32 Marshall A 3:22.84
33 Longview Pine Tree A 3:23.00
34 Dallas Skyline A 3:23.42
35 Alief Taylor A 3:23.50
36 Arlington Martin A 3:23.52
37 Lake Brantley A 3:23.72
38 Waco A 3:23.93
39 Tyler A 3:24.22
40 Carrollton Creekview A 3:24.25
41 Richardson A 3:24.32
42 Arlington Seguin A 3:24.44
43 San Antonio Reagan A 3:24.46
44 DeSoto A 3:24.88
45 Leander A 3:24.97
46 Lewisville Marcus A 3:25.10
47 Waxahachie A 3:25.28
48 Richmond Foster A 3:25.53
49 Crowley North Crowley A 3:25.58
50 Katy Tompkins A 3:25.97
51 Pflugerville A 3:26.18
52 Austin Anderson A 3:26.47
53 Keller Central A 3:26.78
54 Houston Lamar A 3:26.91
55 Manor A 3:26.99
56 Arlington Lamar A 3:27.12
57 Killeen Shoemaker A 3:27.16
58 Little Elm A 3:27.45
59 Aledo A 3:28.52
60 Hallsville A 3:28.96
61 Great Oak A 3:29.18
62 College Station A&M Cons A 3:29.47
63 Cibolo Steele A 3:29.62
64 Humble Atascocita A 3:30.50
65 Beaumont Central A 3:30.79
66 Irving Nimitz A 3:30.82
67 Edinburg Vela A 3:31.34
68 Lewisville The Colony A 3:31.71
69 Plainview A 3:31.78
70 Frisco Heritage A 3:31.89
71 Rockwall A 3:32.16
72 Pflugerville Connally A 3:32.39
73 Katy Mayde Creek A 3:32.49
74 Dallas Highland Park A 3:32.78
75 Austin Johnson A 3:33.01
76 Fort Worth South Hills A 3:34.70
77 Colleyville Heritage A 3:36.12
78 Brenham A 3:40.28
79 Weslaco East A 3:41.31
80 Richardson Pearce A 3:46.42
0 St. Thomas Aquinas A DNF
0 Converse Judson A NT
0 Round Rock Westwood A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Team Take Notice A 3:07.89
2 Kansas A 3:11.24
3 Nigeria A 3:11.26
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Baylor A 8:39.25
2 Oklahoma State A 8:45.78
3 LSU A 8:49.83
4 Kansas A 8:52.29
5 Notre Dame A 8:58.89
6 Texas-Arlington A 9:01.34
7 Texas A 9:03.45
8 Texas State A 9:08.25
9 Northern Illinois A 9:21.78
10 Texas A&M-CC A 9:22.59
11 Wayland Baptist A 9:24.68
12 New Mexico JC A 9:26.90
13 Incarnate Word A 9:32.73
14 Dallas Baptist A 10:06.89
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Keller Timber Creek A 9:47.45
2 Fort Bend Ridge Point A 9:53.28
3 St. Agnes Academy A 9:56.03
4 Arlington Martin A 9:56.96
5 Pearland Dawson A 9:59.35
6 Lewisville The Colony A 10:00.56
7 Kinkaid School A 10:03.65
8 San Antonio Brandeis A 10:07.53
9 Plano East A 10:07.89
10 Lake Brantley A 10:15.71
11 Houston Cypress Falls A 10:20.53
12 Tomball Memorial A 10:28.13
13 Katy Taylor A 10:33.47
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Spring Branch Smithson Valley A 9:20.25
2 Katy A 9:20.98
3 Great Oak A 9:26.24
4 Lewisville Hebron A 9:26.26
5 Lewisville Marcus A 9:33.71
6 Converse Judson A 9:43.03
7 Lewisville Flower Mound A 9:45.23
8 Justin Northwest A 9:45.61
9 Humble Kingwood A 9:46.51
10 Houston Lamar A 9:46.90
11 The Woodlands A 9:47.68
12 Laguna Hills A 9:49.29
13 Austin Westlake A 9:55.89
14 Southlake Carroll A 9:56.75
15 DeSoto A 9:59.06
16 Katy Cinco Ranch A 10:01.04
17 Dallas Highland Park A 10:01.64
18 Fort Worth Boswell A 10:06.70
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Texas A&M A 7:27.57
2 Texas A 7:31.53
3 Oklahoma A 7:31.61
4 Texas State A 7:36.43
5 LSU A 7:38.60
6 Kansas A 7:43.66
7 Connecticut A 7:45.28
8 Notre Dame A 7:45.96
9 Houston Baptist A 7:46.97
10 Wayland Baptist A 7:47.66
11 North Texas A 7:49.13
12 Texas A&M-CC A 7:50.11
13 Baylor A 7:51.48
14 Liberty A 7:51.78
15 Incarnate Word A 7:53.87
16 Grambling A 8:06.16
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 New Braunfels Canyon A 8:09.36
2 Mission Veterans Memorial A 8:12.17
3 Arlington Bowie A 8:15.79
4 Plano West A 8:16.25
5 Hallsville A 8:19.79
6 Lewisville The Colony A 8:23.95
7 Katy Taylor A 8:24.64
8 Plainview A 8:27.54
9 Midland Christian School A 8:28.79
10 Richmond George Ranch A 8:30.20
11 Galena Park North Shore A 8:30.57
12 Keller Central A 8:32.55
13 Round Rock McNeil A 8:34.60
14 Cleburne A 8:43.91
15 Longview Pine Tree A 9:14.52
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Houston Strake Jesuit A 7:55.84
2 Edinburg Vela A 7:58.80
3 Houston Clear Lake A 8:04.71
4 Trinity Valley School A 8:07.80
5 Cypress Ranch A 8:09.80
6 Lewisville Marcus A 8:10.12
7 John Cooper School A 8:10.26
8 Kingwood Park A 8:12.44
9 College Station A 8:13.96
10 Lewisville Hebron A 8:17.65
11 Dallas Highland Park A 8:19.73
12 Lewisville Flower Mound A 8:20.08
13 Edmond Memorial A 8:21.66
15 Weslaco East A 8:26.89
16 Southlake Carroll A 8:31.11
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Arkansas A 3:42.36
2 Florida A 3:44.82
3 LSU A 3:48.13
4 Clemson A 3:49.92
5 Purdue A 3:52.11
6 UTSA A 3:52.79
7 Houston A 3:53.80
8 Sam Houston St. A 3:58.45
9 Angelo State A 3:59.23
10 Missouri State A 4:02.57
11 Oklahoma State A 4:03.48
12 Northern Illinois A 4:06.25
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 BYU A 3:14.74
2 Texas A&M A 3:15.80
3 Baylor A 3:15.99
4 Texas Tech A 3:17.28
5 LSU A 3:17.73
6 Sam Houston St. A 3:17.79
7 Clemson A 3:20.18
8 Utah State A 3:21.19
9 Abilene Christian A 3:21.57
10 Prairie View A 3:22.24
11 TAMU-Commerce A 3:23.28
12 Connecticut A 3:23.66
13 Houston A 3:23.93
14 Notre Dame A 3:24.88
15 Kansas A 3:27.15
16 North Texas A 3:33.52
0 South Plains A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Baylor A 11:18.80
2 Oklahoma State A 11:19.03
3 Kansas A 11:21.69
4 Texas A&M A 11:26.60
5 Texas A 11:29.06
6 UNLV A 11:31.60
7 North Texas A 11:42.96
8 Abilene Christian A 11:46.04
9 TCU A 11:49.85
10 Wayland Baptist A 11:54.38
11 Texas State A 11:55.09
12 Incarnate Word A 12:13.30
13 Midwestern St. A 12:22.58
14 Texas A&M-CC A 12:23.13
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lewisville Marcus A 11:57.49
2 Great Oak A 12:05.55
3 Lewisville Hebron A 12:14.66
4 Leander Rouse A 12:23.07
5 Katy A 12:23.37
6 Arlington Martin A 12:27.51
7 College Station A 12:29.08
8 Keller A 12:40.13
9 Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill A 12:42.27
10 The Woodlands A 12:43.83
11 New Braunfels A 12:45.17
12 Fort Bend Ridge Point A 12:47.78
13 Alief Elsik A 12:49.11
14 Lewisville The Colony A 12:49.60
15 Justin Northwest A 12:50.59
16 Fort Worth Boswell A 12:51.98
17 Dallas Highland Park A 12:52.40
18 Southlake Carroll A 12:53.45
19 Grapevine A 12:54.22
20 Pearland Dawson A 12:56.60
21 Austin Westlake A 12:58.24
22 Keller Timber Creek A 12:59.13
23 Houston Cypress Creek A 13:00.37
24 Round Rock McNeil A 13:03.03
25 Rockwall A 13:03.06
26 San Antonio Johnson A 13:06.36
27 Austin Vandegrift A 13:07.54
28 New Braunfels Canyon A 13:08.35
29 Round Rock A 13:13.08
30 Plano East A 13:16.72
31 Sanger A 13:17.33
32 Houston Cypress Springs A 13:22.92
33 Kingwood Park A 13:23.44
34 Katy Tompkins A 13:24.33
35 Houston Langham Creek A 13:24.93
36 Houston Cypress Falls A 13:25.98
37 Tomball Memorial A 13:26.28
38 St. Johns School A 13:28.11
39 Converse Judson A 13:33.99
40 Lake Brantley A 13:46.17
41 Incarnate Word (CC) A 13:46.26
42 Edinburg A 14:22.73
43 Oak Ridge A 14:27.23
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Texas A&M A 9:38.99
2 Texas Tech A 9:40.12
3 UTEP A 9:40.14
4 Texas A 9:40.71
5 Oklahoma A 9:44.54
6 North Texas A 9:47.64
7 UTSA A 9:53.13
8 Kansas A 9:57.29
9 Houston A 9:57.76
10 Baylor A 9:58.66
11 Connecticut A 9:58.69
12 Wayland Baptist A 10:00.64
13 McNeese State A 10:01.55
14 South Plains A 10:03.96
15 Sam Houston St. A 10:14.76
16 Liberty A 10:17.90
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 The Woodlands A 10:29.58
2 Southlake Carroll A 10:29.80
3 Houston Cypress Woods A 10:32.17
4 New Braunfels Canyon A 10:34.11
5 College Station A 10:35.48
6 Lewisville Marcus A 10:36.92
7 Cibolo Steele A 10:37.88
8 College Station A&M Cons A 10:38.72
9 Plano West A 10:38.73
10 Grapevine A 10:39.77
11 Cypress Ranch A 10:40.02
12 Edinburg Vela A 10:42.94
13 Dallas Jesuit A 10:43.13
14 Lewisville Flower Mound A 10:45.98
15 Kingwood Park A 10:47.48
16 San Antonio Holmes A 10:48.32
17 Clute Brazoswood A 10:49.84
18 Trinity Valley School A 10:50.40
19 Richmond George Ranch A 10:51.31
20 Robinson A 10:51.59
21 Lewisville The Colony A 10:51.95
22 Lucas Lovejoy A 10:53.23
23 Katy Taylor A 10:53.60
24 Houston Strake Jesuit A 10:54.00
25 Incarnate Word (CC) A 10:54.47
26 Spring Branch Smithson Valley A 10:56.10
27 Aledo A 10:56.51
29 Weslaco East A 10:58.37
30 Hallsville A 10:59.68
31 Keller Central A 11:00.66
32 McKinney Boyd A 11:03.06
33 Galena Park North Shore A 11:03.07
34 Keller A 11:03.19
35 New Braunfels A 11:03.87
36 Lewisville Hebron A 11:04.57
37 Katy Tompkins A 11:11.20
38 St. Johns School A 11:16.44
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Henry, Alexus Bridge City 5' 9.5"m 5' 9.5"
2 Watts, Jessica Georgetown East View 5' 7.5"m 5' 7.5"
3 Jefferson, Latyria DeSoto 5' 7.5"m 5' 7.5"
4 Long, Ellyana The Woodlands 5' 7.5"m 5' 7.5"
5 Acy, Travicia Lindale 5' 5.5"m 5' 5.5"
5 Martinez, Taylor San Antonio Churchhill 5' 5.5"m 5' 5.5"
5 Mitchell, Shaniya Bay City 5' 5.5"m 5' 5.5"
8 Nelson, Aisha Hallandale 5' 5.5"m 5' 5.5"
8 Hodges, Samara Katy Mayde Creek 5' 5.5"m 5' 5.5"
10 Chatman, Aaliyah Cedar Hill 5' 5.5"m 5' 5.5"
11 Williamson, Lilli Trinity Valley School 5' 3.5"m 5' 3.5"
11 Reaugh, Falyn Dallas Highland Park 5' 3.5"m 5' 3.5"
13 Maryland, Kyra Southlake Carroll 5' 3.5"m 5' 3.5"
14 Adelson, Elizabeth Holland Hall School 5' 3.5"m 5' 3.5"
14 Lutrick, Hannah Ouachita Christian 5' 3.5"m 5' 3.5"
16 Laudwig, Sydney Lewisville Marcus 5' 3.5"m 5' 3.5"
17 Jander, Tracy Lorena 5' 1.5"m 5' 1.5"
18 Day, Dee Georgetown 5' 1.5"m 5' 1.5"
18 Purdom, Lauren Whitesboro 5' 1.5"m 5' 1.5"
20 Brigance, LaGae Fort Bend Hightower 5' 1.5"m 5' 1.5"
20 Miller, Kaitlyn Dallas Lincoln 5' 1.5"m 5' 1.5"
20 Wilson, Kadejah South Grand Prairie 5' 1.5"m 5' 1.5"
- Guerrero, Marleen Lutheran South NP
- Klaiber, Alexis McKinney North NP
- Leal, Cassie Pleasanton NP
- Okoro, Catherina Manor NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Acuff, Amy Unattached 1.88m 6' 2.0"
2 Garcia Jou, Claudia Akron 1.85m 6' 0.75"
2 Glisar, Megan South Dakota 1.85m 6' 0.75"
4 Bareni, Shahaf North Texas 1.81m 5' 11.25"
5 O'Brien, Colleen Kansas 1.81m 5' 11.25"
6 Burke, Taylor Florida 1.76m 5' 9.25"
6 Land, Mimi Clemson 1.76m 5' 9.25"
8 McCoy, Rachel Unattached 1.76m 5' 9.25"
9 Decoud, Chelsie Texas State 1.76m 5' 9.25"
10 Mason, Jailah Morgan State 1.71m 5' 7.25"
10 Hawkins, Chari Utah State 1.71m 5' 7.25"
12 Burris, Shaquan South Plains 1.71m 5' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Whitson, Morgan Missouri 1.76m 5' 9.25"
2 Shannon, Kelsey New Mexico JC 1.76m 5' 9.25"
3 Flannel, Whitney UTSA 1.76m 5' 9.25"
4 May, Darragh Arkansas State 1.76m 5' 9.25"
5 MacFarlane, Belle Rice 1.71m 5' 7.25"
6 Ramsay, Israel UTEP 1.71m 5' 7.25"
7 Pickell, Grace Kansas 1.71m 5' 7.25"
7 Palmer, Chennel Northern Illinois 1.71m 5' 7.25"
7 Garcias-Solis, Anyi South Plains 1.71m 5' 7.25"
7 Hemann, Jena Texas A&M 1.71m 5' 7.25"
7 Sheppard, Diayja Houston 1.71m 5' 7.25"
7 Hall, Shanice LSU 1.71m 5' 7.25"
7 Hayes, Camille Missouri 1.71m 5' 7.25"
14 Lautric, Chloe Louisiana Tech 1.66m 5' 5.25"
14 Day, Claudette Northern Illinois 1.66m 5' 5.25"
14 Caldwell, Nyki Wake Forest 1.66m 5' 5.25"
17 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira LIU Brooklyn 1.66m 5' 5.25"
18 Palu, Michaela Texas Tech 1.66m 5' 5.25"
- Cook, Lauren Baylor NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brown, Charles Wichita Falls Hirschi 6' 9.0"m 6' 9.0"
2 Edwards, Davante Ennis 6' 7.0"m 6' 7.0"
3 Nwangwu, Kene Frisco Heritage 6' 7.0"m 6' 7.0"
3 Ray, Zhafear Lancaster 6' 7.0"m 6' 7.0"
5 Listach, Blaine Waco Meyer 6' 7.0"m 6' 7.0"
6 Pettiet, Brock Wall 6' 5.0"m 6' 5.0"
7 Davis, Zuri Carrollton Creekview 6' 5.0"m 6' 5.0"
8 Williams, Rascellis Mineral Wells 6' 3.0"m 6' 3.0"
8 Allison, Layne Katy Cinco Ranch 6' 3.0"m 6' 3.0"
8 Wallace, Trenton Grandview 6' 3.0"m 6' 3.0"
11 Anthony, Tyler Paris North Lamar 6' 3.0"m 6' 3.0"
12 George, Colin San Antonio Warren 6' 3.0"m 6' 3.0"
13 Evans, Trey Humble Atascocita 6' 3.0"m 6' 3.0"
14 McDaniel, Jacob Houston Langham Creek 6' 3.0"m 6' 3.0"
14 Griffith, Clark Taylor 6' 3.0"m 6' 3.0"
14 Ross, Trey Port Lavaca Calhoun 6' 3.0"m 6' 3.0"
17 Littlefield, Luke Central Texas Christian School 6' 3.0"m 6' 3.0"
18 Grove, Brandon Canyon 6' 3.0"m 6' 3.0"
19 Reed, Jonell Fort Worth Boswell 6' 1.0"m 6' 1.0"
19 Reed, Keitron Paris North Lamar 6' 1.0"m 6' 1.0"
19 Nowak, Jake Austin Vandegrift 6' 1.0"m 6' 1.0"
19 McGhee, Carl Lewisville 6' 1.0"m 6' 1.0"
19 Johnson, Cody El Paso Franklin 6' 1.0"m 6' 1.0"
19 Williams, Derek Humble Atascocita 6' 1.0"m 6' 1.0"
25 Real, Kyle San Antonio East Central 6' 1.0"m 6' 1.0"
25 Takeuchi, Yuma St. Stephens Episcopal School 6' 1.0"m 6' 1.0"
- McAdams, Ty Waco Connally NP
- Rivera, Brendon Edinburg Vela NP
- Crayton, Cameron Rockwall NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Duffield, Jacorian Texas Tech 2.31m 7' 7.0"
2 Ellenson, Wally Marquette 2.19m 7' 2.25"
3 Giancana, Nick Kansas 2.16m 7' 1.0"
4 Ware, Torian Clemson 2.16m 7' 1.0"
5 Sales, Roland Texas-Arlington 2.11m 6' 11.0"
5 Austin, Alexx Unattached 2.11m 6' 11.0"
7 Robinson, Jeron TAMU-Kingsville 2.11m 6' 11.0"
7 Adkins, Bradley Texas Tech 2.11m 6' 11.0"
9 Moore, Eric Central Arkansas 2.06m 6' 9.0"
- Williams, Carl Oklahoma NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Evanson, Trevor Northern Colorado 2.14m 7' 0.25"
2 Culver, Trey Texas Tech 2.14m 7' 0.25"
3 Hernandez, Carlos UTEP 2.11m 6' 11.0"
4 Leblanc, William UL-Lafayette 2.11m 6' 11.0"
5 McSwain, Samuel Texas A&M 2.11m 6' 11.0"
6 Hatten, Mitchell Missouri 2.06m 6' 9.0"
7 Afadapa, Stephen Cornell 2.06m 6' 9.0"
8 Lazarou, Myles Cornell 2.06m 6' 9.0"
9 LeRock, Garrison Oklahoma 2.01m 6' 7.0"
9 WILCOX, Eddie North Texas 2.01m 6' 7.0"
11 Victor, Jhonny Florida 2.01m 6' 7.0"
11 Fisher, Dayton Texas Tech 2.01m 6' 7.0"
11 Howard, Shonderius Oklahoma 2.01m 6' 7.0"
14 Kilpin, Max Marquette 2.01m 6' 7.0"
15 Hoag, Austin Kansas 2.01m 6' 7.0"
- Heath, Dionte UL-Lafayette NP
- Cragin, Garrett Texas A&M NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Summersett, Nicole Austin Westlake 3.94m 12' 11.0"
2 Clancy, Colleen Spring Branch Smithson Valley 3.94m 12' 11.0"
3 Gray, Meagan Buda Hays 3.94m 12' 11.0"
4 Marty, Laura Bishop Blanchet 3.84m 12' 7.25"
5 McKinley, Zoe Grapevine 3.84m 12' 7.25"
6 Stuchell, Avery Denton Ryan 3.84m 12' 7.25"
7 Rushford, Kimberly DeRidder 3.68m 12' 0.75"
8 McCorkle, Bailee Greenwood 3.68m 12' 0.75"
9 Bellows, Caroline George West 3.53m 11' 7.0"
10 Bateman, Mackenzie Lindale 3.53m 11' 7.0"
11 Houston, Haley Austin Lake Travis 3.38m 11' 1.0"
- Pogue, Rebekah Buda Hays NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Boedeker, Cameron Marion 3.53m 11' 7.0"
2 Wetzel, Amanda Keller 3.53m 11' 7.0"
3 Gaisbauer, Stephanie Keller Central 3.53m 11' 7.0"
4 Mallet, Emily San Antonio Brandeis 3.53m 11' 7.0"
5 Hawthorne, Natalie Home School Athletics 3.53m 11' 7.0"
6 Skoog, Blake Burnet 3.38m 11' 1.0"
6 Woodson, Claire Belton 3.38m 11' 1.0"
6 Tidwell, Tuesdi Early 3.38m 11' 1.0"
6 Ashmore, Bailey Cypress Ranch 3.38m 11' 1.0"
10 Alexander, Taylor Vail Christian 3.38m 11' 1.0"
11 West, Mackenzie Gregory-Portland 3.38m 11' 1.0"
12 Shue, Kendahl Boerne Champion 3.38m 11' 1.0"
13 Wall, Chloe Farmersville 3.38m 11' 1.0"
14 Beverly, Sydney Huntsville 3.38m 11' 1.0"
15 Fitzgerald, Megan Parish Episcopal (Dallas) 3.23m 10' 7.0"
16 Dixon, Marissa Huntsville 3.23m 10' 7.0"
17 Telford, Maddie Hurst Bell 3.23m 10' 7.0"
17 Smith, Lauren Fredericksburg 3.23m 10' 7.0"
19 Newman, Hannah Georgetown 3.08m 10' 1.25"
20 Ungrady, Alex Great Oak 3.08m 10' 1.25"
21 DeFreese, Jessica Houston Cypress Woods 3.08m 10' 1.25"
- Hughes, Martha Brentwood Christian School NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Morris, Sandi Arkansas 4.55m 14' 11.0"
2 Steiner Bennett, April Asics 4.55m 14' 11.0"
3 Payne, Demi Stephen F. Austin 4.45m 14' 7.25"
4 Rhodes, Annie Baylor 4.35m 14' 3.25"
5 Gutermuth, Sophie Indiana 4.35m 14' 3.25"
6 Freier, Desiree Arkansas 4.35m 14' 3.25"
7 Petrillose, Kaitlin Texas 4.25m 13' 11.25"
8 Johnson, Jessie Auburn 4.25m 13' 11.25"
9 Voskamp, Ariel Arkansas 4.25m 13' 11.25"
10 Monteverde, Anginae BYU 4.10m 13' 5.25"
10 Lucas, Claire Akron 4.10m 13' 5.25"
- Long, Kally Texas NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hasse, Caroline Akron 4.15m 13' 7.25"
2 Haarklau, Katrine Missouri 4.00m 13' 1.5"
3 White, Sydney Wake Forest 4.00m 13' 1.5"
4 Gunderson, Emily Texas A&M 4.00m 13' 1.5"
4 Casper, Nicole McNeese State 4.00m 13' 1.5"
4 Harter, Jessica Purdue 4.00m 13' 1.5"
7 Petty, Shay Texas 4.00m 13' 1.5"
7 Brisbois, Marielle Rice 4.00m 13' 1.5"
9 Brigham, Emily South Dakota 4.00m 13' 1.5"
10 Stevens, Sara Kathryn Texas A&M 3.85m 12' 7.5"
10 Applebee, Alyssa Missouri 3.85m 12' 7.5"
10 Champion, Erin Tennessee 3.85m 12' 7.5"
10 Uhle, Ali Unattached 3.85m 12' 7.5"
14 Johnson, Mckenzie Rice 3.85m 12' 7.5"
- Howser, Peri Unattached NP
- Bray, Courtney Eastern Washington NP
- Clay, Emily South Florida NP
- Zimlich, Megan Arkansas NP
- Wooten, Brittany Texas A&M NP
- Williams, Jacqueline Purdue NP
- Spencer, Callie Texas NP
- Harwig, Anne Texas NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bray, Brandon China Spring 5.21m 17' 1.0"
2 Duplantis, Armand Lafayette 5.21m 17' 1.0"
3 Dial, Tommy Jenks 5.21m 17' 1.0"
4 Jacob, Wooten Tomball Memorial 5.05m 16' 6.75"
4 Benavides, Paulo El Paso Franklin 5.05m 16' 6.75"
6 Herrscher, Will Rockwall-Heath 4.90m 16' 0.75"
7 Carter, Mikel Shelbyville 4.75m 15' 7.0"
8 Scott, Blake Aledo 4.75m 15' 7.0"
8 Richards, Riley China Spring 4.75m 15' 7.0"
10 McWhorter, Zach Har-Ber 4.75m 15' 7.0"
11 Stoute, Hagen Wall 4.60m 15' 1.0"
11 Gonzalez, Greyson Bosqueville 4.60m 15' 1.0"
- Littlefield, Luke Central Texas Christian School NP
- Summers, Ashton Katy Morton Ranch NP
- Antionio, Ruiz Tomball Memorial NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Barber, Shawn Akron 5.90m 19' 4.25"
2 Kendricks, Sam Unattached 5.80m 19' 0.25"
3 Blankenship, Jake Tennessee 5.80m 19' 0.25"
4 Whitt, Jack NIKE 5.60m 18' 4.5"
5 Cutts, Luke Great Britain 5.60m 18' 4.5"
6 Hague, Adam Great Britain 5.60m 18' 4.5"
7 Colwick, Jason Unattached 5.45m 17' 10.5"
7 Weirich, Victor Unattached 5.45m 17' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wolfle, Chase Texas A&M 5.40m 17' 8.5"
2 Porter, Tyler Tennessee 5.40m 17' 8.5"
3 Maestretti, Nick Unattached 5.40m 17' 8.5"
4 Wyatt, Audie Texas A&M 5.30m 17' 4.5"
5 Mikkelsen, Adam BYU 5.30m 17' 4.5"
6 Meyer, Nick Kansas 5.30m 17' 4.5"
7 Sarehkhani, Kevin South Dakota 5.20m 17' 0.75"
8 Brown, Kyle BYU 5.20m 17' 0.75"
9 Meyer, Cameron Unattached 5.20m 17' 0.75"
10 Farmakidis, Nikolaos Boston U. 5.05m 16' 6.75"
10 Hardee, Trey NIKE 5.05m 16' 6.75"
10 Duplantis, Andreas LSU 5.05m 16' 6.75"
10 Chapman, Peter South Dakota 5.05m 16' 6.75"
10 Meaders, Nicholas Unattached 5.05m 16' 6.75"
15 Batemon, Terry Indiana 5.05m 16' 6.75"
15 Starkey, Garrett Stanford 5.05m 16' 6.75"
15 Duggan, Cory Connecticut 5.05m 16' 6.75"
15 Strawderman, James Rhode Island 5.05m 16' 6.75"
15 Albright, Jake Kansas 5.05m 16' 6.75"
20 Sandusky, Ethan Arkansas State 5.05m 16' 6.75"
20 Shepherd, David South Florida 5.05m 16' 6.75"
22 Larson, Garrett Sam Houston St. 5.05m 16' 6.75"
23 Wicker, Casey Texas 5.05m 16' 6.75"
24 Rowland, Matthew Akron 4.90m 16' 0.75"
24 Ferrell, Byron Purdue 4.90m 16' 0.75"
26 Padalecki, Kyle Texas Tech 4.90m 16' 0.75"
26 Williams, Tanner Oklahoma 4.90m 16' 0.75"
26 Dement, Jaden Abilene Christian 4.90m 16' 0.75"
26 Duvio, Dalton Stanford 4.90m 16' 0.75"
30 Favor, Everette Oklahoma 4.90m 16' 0.75"
30 Richartz, Nate Notre Dame 4.90m 16' 0.75"
- Johansson, Carl Texas A&M NP
- McNeil, Parks Texas NP
- Murphree , Daven Stephen F. Austin NP
- Poth, Barrett Unattached NP
- Bentley, Alex Unattached NP
- David, Jake South Dakota NP
- Thompson, Kyle Texas Tech NP
- Cyphers, Michael Wake Forest NP
- Stearns, Nick Eastern Washington NP
- Maira, Michael Tennessee NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Samuels, Samiyah Houston Cypress Springs 19' 9.5"m 19' 9.5" 0.0
2 Davis, Tara Agoura 19' 7.0"m 19' 7.0" -0.4
3 Hinton, Kaylee Rockwall 19' 0.25"m 19' 0.25" -1.3
4 Patterson, Hailey Kennedale 18' 6.25"m 18' 6.25" 1.7
5 Jefferson, Latyria DeSoto 18' 4.25"m 18' 4.25" -0.5
6 Sharp, Jernaya Greenhill School 18' 3.0"m 18' 3.0" -0.1
7 Axel, Felicienne Columbus 18' 2.25"m 18' 2.25" 0.5
8 Jordan, Mikayla San Antonio Johnson 18' 2.0"m 18' 2.0" -0.2
9 Hughes, Jackeria Plano East 18' 2.0"m 18' 2.0" 0.0
10 Alli, Zuliat Mesquite Horn 18' 0.25"m 18' 0.25" 0.2
11 Harris, Asya Cibolo Steele 17' 9.25"m 17' 9.25" 0.1
12 POLK, HALEY Frisco Heritage 17' 9.25"m 17' 9.25" -0.1
13 Harris, Kaylor Mesquite Horn 17' 9.25"m 17' 9.25" -0.7
14 Marshall, Tonea Arlington Seguin 17' 9.25"m 17' 9.25" -0.1
15 Tanner, Lawren Converse Judson 17' 9.0"m 17' 9.0" 0.1
16 Nance, Tay Conroe 17' 5.25"m 17' 5.25" 0.3
17 Dixon, Tyriete Killeen Shoemaker 17' 4.0"m 17' 4.0" 0.4
18 Carter, Glorilisha Bastrop 17' 3.75"m 17' 3.75" -0.9
19 Prier, Taylar Pearland Dawson 17' 3.25"m 17' 3.25" -0.9
20 Lanehart, Kariyah Lewisville 17' 2.25"m 17' 2.25" 0.4
21 Ridge, Oceana Andrews 17' 0.0"m 17' 0.0" 0.1
22 Milton, Taryn Cedar Hill 17' 0.0"m 17' 0.0" 0.3
23 Hurst, Taj Dreana Katy Morton Ranch 16' 10.0"m 16' 10.0" 0.1
24 Heinrich, Morgan Frisco Wakeland 16' 9.5"m 16' 9.5" 0.3
25 Murrell, Talajah Converse Judson 16' 2.75"m 16' 2.75" -1.2
- Kirby, Megan Pflugerville Hendrickson NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Ugen, Lorraine Unattached 6.96m 22' 10.0" 5.8
2 Hayes, Chelsea NIKE 6.67m 21' 10.75" 3.4
3 Conley, Sydney Kansas 6.50m 21' 4.0" 4.0
4 Friar, Nataliyah LSU 6.33m 20' 9.25" 2.5
5 Ries, Chyna Texas 6.18m 20' 3.5" 2.7
6 Adams, Mia Louisiana Tech 6.14m 20' 1.75" 2.9
7 Mitchell, Tia UL-Lafayette 6.12m 20' 1.0" 2.3
8 LANDRY, Mona North Texas 5.96m 19' 6.75" 3.1
9 Imagbe, Stacy UL-Lafayette 5.95m 19' 6.25" 4.4
10 Pledger, Le'Tristan Texas Tech 5.89m 19' 4.0" 5.3
11 Allen, Alisha Northern Colorado 5.76m 18' 10.75" 5.4
12 Wharton, Krystal UNLV 5.63m 18' 5.75" 7.4
13 McQueen, Darrielle Florida 5.56m 18' 3.0" 4.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Edem, Euphemia Tarleton State 6.01m 19' 8.75" 2.1
2 Henix, Denisha Louisiana Tech 5.80m 19' 0.5" 0.5
3 Stewart, Natasha South Florida 5.77m 18' 11.25" 0.7
4 Simms, Baileh Portland State 5.70m 18' 8.5" 0.5
5 Brown, Adriunna UL-Monroe 5.69m 18' 8.0" -0.3
6 Zenon, Danielle Louisiana Tech 5.68m 18' 7.75" 0.5
7 Revell, Paetyn Texas Tech 5.57m 18' 3.25" -0.4
8 Nesmith, Amani Texas Tech 5.53m 18' 1.75" 0.8
9 Amsterdam, Iana Clemson 5.53m 18' 1.75" 0.7
10 Broomfield, Robiann Missouri State 5.50m 18' 0.5" 1.2
11 Uchebo, Pamela Texas 5.44m 17' 10.25" 1.1
12 Clay, Alexis Northern Arizona 5.40m 17' 8.75" 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Bradford, Jay Splendora 23' 4.75"m 23' 4.75" 1.5
2 McCarter, Steffin Lampasas 23' 4.5"m 23' 4.5" 0.4
3 Feagans, Pearson Dallas Highland Park 22' 7.75"m 22' 7.75" -1.1
4 Brown, Charles Wichita Falls Hirschi 22' 7.0"m 22' 7.0" -0.1
5 WINNEGAN, BRETT Pearland Dawson 22' 5.5"m 22' 5.5" 0.1
6 Barrett, Grayson Prosper 22' 2.0"m 22' 2.0" 1.4
7 Griffith, Clark Taylor 22' 1.0"m 22' 1.0" 0.1
8 Charleston, Christopher Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 21' 10.0"m 21' 10.0" 0.0
9 McWilliams, Marcus Pflugerville 21' 9.75"m 21' 9.75" 0.5
10 Marks, Xavian Richmond George Ranch 21' 9.75"m 21' 9.75" -0.6
11 Nunley, Donovan Edmond Memorial 21' 8.75"m 21' 8.75" -0.1
12 Revell, Saige DeSoto 21' 7.5"m 21' 7.5" 1.4
13 Seals, Jalen Fort Worth Boswell 21' 6.5"m 21' 6.5" 0.0
14 Wright, Cydavion Waco University 21' 4.75"m 21' 4.75" 0.5
15 Nwangwu, Kene Frisco Heritage 21' 4.0"m 21' 4.0" 0.4
16 Hill, Holten Houston Lamar 21' 3.25"m 21' 3.25" 0.9
17 Moore, Tristan Northside Brennan 21' 1.0"m 21' 1.0" -0.5
18 Jones, Jesse Corpus Christi Carroll 20' 11.25"m 20' 11.25" -0.9
19 McKinney, Cameron Beaumont West Brook 20' 9.75"m 20' 9.75" 0.7
20 Allison, Layne Katy Cinco Ranch 20' 8.5"m 20' 8.5" 0.1
21 Ivy, Kenan Lancaster 20' 8.0"m 20' 8.0" 0.4
22 Wells, LaDarius Lancaster 20' 6.75"m 20' 6.75" 0.1
23 HYPOLITE, KAMERON Pearland Dawson 20' 5.75"m 20' 5.75" 0.1
24 Jacquet, Michael Beaumont Central 19' 11.75"m 19' 11.75" 0.0
25 Whaley, Devwah Beaumont Central 19' 9.25"m 19' 9.25" -0.2
26 Blake, Kaine Life Red Oak 18' 10.5"m 18' 10.5" 1.0
27 Toy, Ethan Denton Guyer 13' 2.0"m 13' 2.0" -0.1
- Guidry, Tylen Richmond George Ranch NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Asekun, Olabanji Texas A&M 8.04m 26' 4.5" 4.0
2 Dendy, Marquis Florida 7.98m 26' 2.25" 5.3
3 Jones, Walter California 7.73m 25' 4.5" 3.8
4 Boyce, Lutalo TAMU-Kingsville 7.71m 25' 3.5" 2.7
5 Bates, KeAndre Florida 7.62m 25' 0.0" 2.8
6 Samuels, Jarrett Louisiana Tech 7.48m 24' 6.5" 2.0
7 Wilson, Jerome Texas Tech 7.47m 24' 6.25" 3.2
8 Wesley, Corey UL-Monroe 7.46m 24' 5.75" 4.4
9 Rock, Shamar Western Texas College 7.26m 23' 10.0" 2.9
10 Grant, Keniel Texas Tech 7.25m 23' 9.5" 2.8
11 George, Aaron Texas State 7.15m 23' 5.5" 4.8
12 Pressley, Ben Rice 7.06m 23' 2.0" 3.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Bailey, Ramone TCU 7.39m 24' 3.0" -1.9
2 Latimer, Jordan Akron 7.30m 23' 11.5" 0.7
3 Jefferson, Andre South Plains 7.28m 23' 10.75" 0.1
4 Darty, Trey Stephen F. Austin 7.23m 23' 8.75" 0.2
5 Hamilton, Kartavius McNeese State 7.21m 23' 8.0" 0.3
6 Schulz, Cody Texas State 7.10m 23' 3.5" 1.5
7 Askew, Tyler Purdue 7.05m 23' 1.75" 0.8
8 Williams, Demetrious Texas Southern 7.01m 23' 0.0" 0.0
9 Peterson, Anaquan Purdue 6.96m 22' 10.0" 1.0
10 Lilly, Jaheel Central Arkansas 6.87m 22' 6.5" 1.1
10 Coleman, Jamir Akron 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
12 Bell, Kevin South Florida 6.85m 22' 5.75" 0.6
13 Harris, Anthony TAMU-Commerce 6.60m 21' 8.0" 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Davis, Tara Agoura 40' 11.5"m 40' 11.5" 1.5
2 Garcia, Asa Texas City 40' 8.5"m 40' 8.5" 1.4
3 Rushing, Kimani Hallandale 40' 2.25"m 40' 2.25" 0.9
4 Axel, Felicienne Columbus 39' 10.25"m 39' 10.25" 1.2
5 Stevenson, Ciynamon Great Oak 38' 9.75"m 38' 9.75" 2.7
6 Yurtsever, Elif Austin Lake Travis 37' 10.25"m 37' 10.25" 1.4
7 Nance, Tay Conroe 37' 8.5"m 37' 8.5" 2.9
8 Adams, Jaylen San Antonio Brandeis 37' 5.75"m 37' 5.75" 0.9
9 Chandler, Jazzmyn San Antonio Johnson 37' 3.5"m 37' 3.5" 1.0
10 Jordan, Mikayla San Antonio Johnson 37' 0.25"m 37' 0.25" 0.9
11 Washington, Symone Round Rock Stony Point 36' 9.75"m 36' 9.75" 0.8
12 POLK, HALEY Frisco Heritage 36' 9.75"m 36' 9.75" 0.6
13 Wahl, Georgia Episcopal (Bellaire) 36' 9.5"m 36' 9.5" 0.8
14 Roane, Ryan Tomball Memorial 36' 9.0"m 36' 9.0" 1.5
15 Reaugh, Falyn Dallas Highland Park 36' 8.25"m 36' 8.25" 1.9
16 Roberts, Kaizha Plainview 36' 7.5"m 36' 7.5" 1.0
17 Nickerson, Taydria Humble Atascocita 36' 7.5"m 36' 7.5" 1.3
18 Coleman, Daija Cypress Christian 36' 6.5"m 36' 6.5" 0.6
19 Anthony, Kaila Pflugerville Hendrickson 36' 5.5"m 36' 5.5" 1.0
20 Lewis, Jasmyn Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 36' 3.0"m 36' 3.0" 0.4
21 Crank, Gabby Dallas Highland Park 36' 2.75"m 36' 2.75" 0.8
22 Steels, Jasmyn College Station A&M Cons 36' 2.5"m 36' 2.5" 0.9
23 Esemena, Olivia Katy Mayde Creek 36' 1.5"m 36' 1.5" 0.4
24 Kerley, Virginia Taylor 35' 9.0"m 35' 9.0" 1.2
25 Ngwakwe, Amarachi Plano East 35' 3.25"m 35' 3.25" 1.9
26 Stewart, Erica Humble Atascocita 34' 1.75"m 34' 1.75" 1.2
- Lanehart, Kariyah Lewisville NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Brewer, Ciarra Florida 13.17m 43' 2.5" 0.0
2 Richardson, Brianna Baylor 13.11m 43' 0.25" -2.0
3 Jackson, Gionna Texas Tech 12.62m 41' 5.0" 3.0
4 Ding, Daisy Rice 12.60m 41' 4.25" 1.2
5 Saunders, Allie Texas State 12.57m 41' 3.0" -2.1
6 Wilson, Nickevea UTEP 12.57m 41' 3.0" 0.9
7 Land, Mimi Clemson 12.40m 40' 8.25" -1.1
8 Warner, Gissell Florida 12.39m 40' 7.75" -1.5
9 Revell, Paetyn Texas Tech 12.31m 40' 4.75" -1.1
10 Fountain, Whitney Clemson 12.23m 40' 1.5" 1.5
11 Broomfield, Robiann Missouri State 12.21m 40' 0.75" 3.4
12 Sadokhina, Viktoriia Oklahoma State 12.11m 39' 8.75" -2.9
13 Terrell, Anasterasia Clemson 11.98m 39' 3.75" 0.3
14 Brown, Cierra Purdue 11.87m 38' 11.5" -0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Koloski, Julia Pittsburgh 12.77m 41' 10.75" -0.3
2 Ouedraogo, Malika West Texas A&M 12.49m 40' 11.75" -0.3
3 Kinney, Brittany Houston 12.42m 40' 9.0" -1.3
4 Jones, Janae Liberty 12.26m 40' 2.75" 0.3
5 Latham, Viershanie Texas Tech 12.22m 40' 1.25" -0.7
6 Edem, Euphemia Tarleton State 12.14m 39' 10.0" -0.4
7 Johnson, Terralyn Texas Southern 12.12m 39' 9.25" 0.8
8 Carter, Briana UMKC 11.92m 39' 1.25" -0.9
9 Thompson, Ashley South Dakota 11.82m 38' 9.5" 0.9
10 Wright, Kaylynne Sam Houston St. 11.71m 38' 5.0" 1.2
11 Gourdin, Mary Esther Notre Dame 11.65m 38' 2.75" -1.1
12 Garcias-Solis, Anyi South Plains 11.60m 38' 0.75" 0.8
13 Zenon, Danielle Louisiana Tech 11.54m 37' 10.5" -1.2
14 Ambowode, Jasmine Angelo State 10.92m 35' 10.0" -2.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Roach, Kerwin Galena Park North Shore 50' 8.0"m 50' 8.0" 1.2
2 Brown, Charles Wichita Falls Hirschi 49' 7.5"m 49' 7.5" 1.7
3 Wilson, Altany Del Valle 48' 5.5"m 48' 5.5" 2.5
4 Mitchell, Marcus Coppell 46' 11.25"m 46' 11.25" 1.8
5 Revell, Saige DeSoto 46' 9.5"m 46' 9.5" 1.0
6 Madu, Michael Plano East 46' 9.5"m 46' 9.5" 1.1
7 Chisum, Ty Eagle Pass 46' 7.75"m 46' 7.75" 0.9
8 Williams, Jeffery Houston Cypress Ridge 46' 2.0"m 46' 2.0" 0.5
9 Guidry, Tylen Richmond George Ranch 45' 11.75"m 45' 11.75" 1.7
10 Pittman, Isiah Taylor 45' 9.5"m 45' 9.5" 0.4
11 Johnson, Lawrence Rockwall-Heath 45' 7.75"m 45' 7.75" 0.2
12 Bradford, Jay Splendora 45' 3.25"m 45' 3.25" 2.0
13 Charleston, Christopher Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 45' 3.25"m 45' 3.25" 1.7
14 Barksdale, Luke Friendswood Clear Brook 44' 10.75"m 44' 10.75" 0.6
15 Wallace, Jevon Killeen Harker Heights 44' 9.75"m 44' 9.75" 0.4
16 McCray, Javon Killeen 44' 9.75"m 44' 9.75" 1.0
17 Key, Da'Shawn Northside Brennan 44' 8.75"m 44' 8.75" 1.5
18 Seals, Jalen Fort Worth Boswell 44' 2.25"m 44' 2.25" 1.0
19 Feagans, Pearson Dallas Highland Park 44' 1.25"m 44' 1.25" 0.5
20 Fisher, Tyrell Fort Worth Boswell 43' 11.5"m 43' 11.5" 0.7
21 McWilliams, Marcus Pflugerville 43' 10.75"m 43' 10.75" 0.6
22 Emeodi, Chukwuebuka Round Rock McNeil 43' 7.5"m 43' 7.5" 0.6
23 Gordon, Angelo Converse Judson 43' 5.75"m 43' 5.75" 0.9
24 Wright, Cydavion Waco University 43' 5.5"m 43' 5.5" 1.2
25 Crawford, Jalen Life Red Oak 42' 9.25"m 42' 9.25" 0.6
- Whaley, Devwah Beaumont Central NP -
- Jeffery, Aurthur Cedar Hill NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Collie, Latario Texas A&M 16.68m 54' 8.75" 1.2
2 Carter, Chris Unattached 16.40m 53' 9.75" -0.1
3 Oneal, Matthew South Florida 16.37m 53' 8.5" 0.8
4 Obi, Felix Baylor 16.24m 53' 3.5" 2.1
5 Jackson, Mark Unattached 15.87m 52' 1.0" -0.6
6 Warren, John Missouri 15.62m 51' 3.0" 1.5
7 Brown, Imani Pittsburgh 15.52m 50' 11.0" 0.5
8 Ilori, Jonathan Missouri 15.46m 50' 8.75" 0.4
9 Carpenter, Shai Clemson 15.00m 49' 2.5" -0.8
10 Grant, Jonte California 14.92m 48' 11.5" -1.9
11 Wilson, Jerome Texas Tech 14.66m 48' 1.25" 0.6
- Peterson, Anaquan Purdue NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Prothro, Jeffrey Texas A&M 15.46m 50' 8.75" 0.5
2 Oluwadara, David Boston U. 15.26m 50' 0.75" 0.5
3 Fawehinmi, Tobi Texas-Arlington 15.25m 50' 0.5" 0.8
4 Brown, David Houston 15.04m 49' 4.25" 0.4
5 Chikaeze, Alvin Texas State 15.02m 49' 3.5" 1.2
6 Steele, DeVontae TAMU-Commerce 14.99m 49' 2.25" 0.7
7 Rock, Shamar Western Texas College 14.93m 48' 11.75" -0.6
8 Ohiembor, Michael Akron 14.66m 48' 1.25" -1.1
9 Williams, Demetrious Texas Southern 14.62m 47' 11.75" -0.4
10 Pitt, Jonathan LSU 14.55m 47' 9.0" 0.4
11 Lemke, John McNeese State 14.52m 47' 7.75" -1.4
12 Newton, Scotty TCU 14.47m 47' 5.75" 0.8
13 Obiefuna, Olisa Angelo State 14.42m 47' 3.75" 2.0
14 Agama, Aklesso Liberty 4.35m 14' 3.25" -0.1
- Lilly, Jaheel Central Arkansas NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gordon, Meia Houston Cypress Creek 47' 9.75"m 47' 9.75"
2 Otis , Chyna Killeen Harker Heights 44' 5.0"m 44' 5.0"
3 Scales, Tyjae Kinkaid School 44' 0.75"m 44' 0.75"
4 Miles, Leilyn Northwest Nelson 43' 3.5"m 43' 3.5"
5 Monie, Nora Sharyland Pioneer High 42' 4.75"m 42' 4.75"
6 Thomas, Diamond Houston Eisenhower 42' 2.0"m 42' 2.0"
7 Tryon, Chardae Corpus Christi West Oso 41' 10.25"m 41' 10.25"
8 McCowan, Teaira Brenham 41' 2.75"m 41' 2.75"
9 Rusch, Melanie Pflugerville Hendrickson 40' 1.75"m 40' 1.75"
10 Godsey, Kennedy Austin Bowie 39' 3.5"m 39' 3.5"
11 Rusk, Chassidy Bryan 39' 3.25"m 39' 3.25"
12 Markert, Celine Yoakum 39' 1.5"m 39' 1.5"
13 Johnson, Ryanne Keller 38' 8.75"m 38' 8.75"
14 Martin, Mikaila Houston Chavez 38' 7.0"m 38' 7.0"
15 Onwukaife, Crystal Cedar Park 38' 6.25"m 38' 6.25"
16 Erskine, Deja Lancaster 38' 2.5"m 38' 2.5"
17 Cook, Kaylah College Station 38' 1.5"m 38' 1.5"
18 Batts, Dheryl Dallas Skyline 37' 10.5"m 37' 10.5"
19 Meyers, Destiny Duncanville 37' 9.75"m 37' 9.75"
20 Rogers, Richon Arlington Bowie 37' 7.25"m 37' 7.25"
21 Runnels, Cori Houston Langham Creek 37' 6.5"m 37' 6.5"
22 Adams, Alex Keller 37' 4.5"m 37' 4.5"
23 Ellis- Byerly, Avery Austin Bowie 37' 4.0"m 37' 4.0"
24 Spendlove, Emily San Antonio Reagan 37' 2.75"m 37' 2.75"
25 Randal, Patricia Kerrville Tivy 37' 2.5"m 37' 2.5"
26 Campbell, Maia Converse Judson 36' 6.0"m 36' 6.0"
27 Egelebo, Kristen Fort Bend Ridge Point 36' 0.75"m 36' 0.75"
28 Bonds, Samariae Pflugerville 35' 4.25"m 35' 4.25"
29 Blankenship, Victoria Corpus Christi West Oso 34' 10.0"m 34' 10.0"
- Hernandez, Ericka Gonzales NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rushin, Jill Missouri 17.04m 55' 11.0"
2 Ealey, Chase Oklahoma State 16.84m 55' 3.0"
3 Uke, Claire Unattached 16.70m 54' 9.5"
4 Peoples, Kearsten Missouri 16.23m 53' 3.0"
5 Cooks, Alexis Akron 15.93m 52' 3.25"
6 Garrett, Brea Texas A&M 15.89m 52' 1.75"
7 Howard, Mackenna UNLV 15.71m 51' 6.5"
8 Allgood, Avione Oklahoma 15.28m 50' 1.75"
9 Cumings, Mychelle Liberty 15.10m 49' 6.5"
10 Morris, Emily Notre Dame 14.74m 48' 4.5"
11 Woodard, Jessica Oklahoma 14.66m 48' 1.25"
12 Kelly, Talore Texas State 14.61m 47' 11.25"
13 Wertman, Cassie Tennessee 14.59m 47' 10.5"
14 Cameron, Lloydricia Florida 14.32m 46' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hicks, Cion Baylor 15.64m 51' 3.75"
2 Lange, Julie Texas State 15.36m 50' 4.75"
3 Warren Jacques, N'Dia Unattached 14.89m 48' 10.25"
4 St.John, Jess Morgan State 14.76m 48' 5.25"
5 Giger, Lena Stanford 14.66m 48' 1.25"
6 Caldwell, Lauryn Unattached 14.25m 46' 9.0"
7 Griffin, La'Tricia Stephen F. Austin 14.12m 46' 4.0"
8 McKNIGHT, Deja North Texas 13.92m 45' 8.0"
9 Sherrill, Sidra Northern Illinois 13.87m 45' 6.25"
10 Taylor, Samatha Houston 13.78m 45' 2.5"
11 Smart, Veronica UC Davis 13.55m 44' 5.5"
12 Iversen, Elizabeth Purdue 13.28m 43' 7.0"
13 Ugwunze, Ijeoma Rice 13.17m 43' 2.5"
14 Romey, Morgan Eastern Washington 12.82m 42' 0.75"
15 Huff, Brandi Texas A&M-CC 12.15m 39' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Piperi, Adrian The Woodlands 63' 0.75"m 63' 0.75"
2 Gardner, Dilland DeSoto 57' 1.5"m 57' 1.5"
3 Zaragoza, Tristan San Antonio Highlands 56' 4.0"m 56' 4.0"
4 Steward, Kevin Red Oak 56' 1.25"m 56' 1.25"
5 Watts, Brance Sanger 55' 11.0"m 55' 11.0"
6 Garcia, Andres SA Harlandale 55' 5.75"m 55' 5.75"
7 Neary, Jack Episcopal (Bellaire) 53' 4.5"m 53' 4.5"
8 King, James (TJ) Irving MacArthur 52' 11.5"m 52' 11.5"
9 Gabriel, Oladipo Fort Bend Hightower 52' 9.5"m 52' 9.5"
10 Daboub, Steven Bradley Humble Atascocita 52' 9.0"m 52' 9.0"
11 Sessums, Kenneth Houston Strake Jesuit 52' 4.25"m 52' 4.25"
12 Rueff, David Katy Seven Lakes 51' 9.75"m 51' 9.75"
13 Gowing, Brody Klein 51' 7.75"m 51' 7.75"
14 Johnson, T'Mond Killeen 51' 1.5"m 51' 1.5"
15 Hussey, Sam Belton 50' 9.5"m 50' 9.5"
16 Anthony, Esparza McAllen Memorial 49' 11.75"m 49' 11.75"
17 Wilson, Johnny Midland Christian School 49' 8.5"m 49' 8.5"
18 Harris, Wes Aledo 49' 6.25"m 49' 6.25"
18 Young, Blake Fayetteville 49' 6.25"m 49' 6.25"
20 Rios, Jorge Port Lavaca Calhoun 49' 0.5"m 49' 0.5"
21 Kuithe, Blake Katy Cinco Ranch 48' 3.0"m 48' 3.0"
22 Cowell, Brent Magnolia West 48' 2.5"m 48' 2.5"
23 Brzozowski, Krystian Yoakum 46' 3.5"m 46' 3.5"
24 Lampkin, Devonte' Houston Cypress Falls 44' 3.5"m 44' 3.5"
25 Knowlton, Seth Great Oak 43' 9.75"m 43' 9.75"
26 Moss, Chanse Graham 43' 5.0"m 43' 5.0"
27 Washington, LC East St. Louis 42' 9.25"m 42' 9.25"
- Arrendondo, Juan Graham NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Crouser, Ryan Texas 21.11m 69' 3.25"
2 Miller, Ashinia Georgia 19.84m 65' 1.25"
3 Baillio, Hayden Unattached 18.97m 62' 3.0"
4 Mozia, Stephen Cornell 18.58m 60' 11.5"
5 Weldon, Kole Texas Tech 18.54m 60' 10.0"
6 Thormaehlen, Jacob Unattached 18.50m 60' 8.5"
7 Brown, Darian Texas State 18.26m 59' 11.0"
8 Hoty, Matthew Tennessee 17.92m 58' 9.5"
9 Akens, Andrew UTSA 17.47m 57' 3.75"
10 Fulton, Fred Liberty 17.42m 57' 2.0"
11 Vena, Nick Georgia 17.11m 56' 1.75"
12 Feltes, Colt Wartburg 17.10m 56' 1.25"
13 Spence, Will Texas 16.93m 55' 6.5"
14 Snyder, Cody South Dakota 16.84m 55' 3.0"
- Cornelius, Cameron Houston NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lewis, Luke Purdue 17.22m 56' 6.0"
2 Fraser, Jacob Long Beach St. 17.14m 56' 3.0"
3 Martin, Victor Long Beach St. 17.05m 55' 11.25"
4 Valencia, Felipe Houston 17.01m 55' 9.75"
5 Odunaiya, Kenny Tarleton State 16.83m 55' 2.75"
6 Miller, Mason UC Irvine 16.71m 54' 10.0"
7 Knight, Ethan Boston U. 16.28m 53' 5.0"
8 Rambo, Tyler TAMU-Commerce 16.17m 53' 0.75"
9 Finke, Tyler UTSA 16.05m 52' 8.0"
10 Huckaby, Jordan Texas State 16.05m 52' 8.0"
11 Rodriguez, Roman Texas State 15.86m 52' 0.5"
12 Greenberg, Brandon UC Davis 15.81m 51' 10.5"
13 Margiotta, Gus Northern Arizona 15.77m 51' 9.0"
14 Collins, Shawn Northern Arizona 14.90m 48' 10.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gordon, Meia Houston Cypress Creek 147' 10.25"m 147' 10.25"
2 Markert, Celine Yoakum 147' 5.5"m 147' 5.5"
3 Monie, Nora Sharyland Pioneer High 144' 1.0"m 144' 1.0"
4 Runnels, Cori Houston Langham Creek