2015 Triton Invitational
Date: Fri, Apr 24, 2015

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 3000 Meters
110 Hurdles 5000 Meters
400 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
High Jump 4 x 400 Relay
Pole Vault High Jump
Pole Vault High Jump
Long Jump Pole Vault
Triple Jump Pole Vault
Shot Put Long Jump
Shot Put Triple Jump
Discus Throw Shot Put
Discus Throw Shot Put
Hammer Discus Throw
Javelin Discus Throw
- Hammer
- Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Long Beach St. 14
2 UC San Diego 12
3 Unattached 4.25
4 Azusa Pacific 4
4 Paradise Valley 4
6 Cal Poly Pomona 0.25
6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 0.25
7 Pima CC 0.25
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Santos, Vanusa Brazil 11.50 0.8
2 PRICE, KYLIE Unattached 11.65 0.8
3 Evans, Terra World Athletics Center 11.73 0.8
4 Auzenne, Micha San Diego St. 11.74 1.0
5 Oliveira, Evelyn Brazil 11.77 0.8
6 Bunch, Jazmen San Diego St. 11.86 1.0
7 Asemota, Donatella Unattached 12.02 0.8
8 Glenn, Simone San Diego St. 12.02 1.0
9 Béliveau, Émy CARS 12.03 1.5
10 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 12.05 1.5
11 Singleton, Starlynn San Diego St. 12.09 2.1
12 Sanner, Haley New Mexico 12.14 1.0
13 Lewis, Sydney UCLA 12.14 1.0
13 Jones, Cydnie Azusa Pacific 12.14 1.5
15 Eastman, Tenisha Unattached 12.14 2.1
16 Walker, Mariah Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.16 1.5
16 Hardge , Tyler Cal St. Fullerton 12.16 2.1
18 Jackson, Katelyn UCLA 12.17 1.5
19 Abboud, Noelle UC Riverside 12.24 1.5
20 Presti, Thaissa Brazil 12.28 0.8
21 Caldwell, Erynn New Mexico 12.28 1.0
22 Abraham, Tyra Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.29 2.1
23 Moran, Peri New Mexico 12.32 1.5
24 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 12.32 0.7
25 Savoury, Jorden Saint-Laurent Select 12.34 1.0
26 Chase, Kelsey Seattle Pacific 12.35 2.1
27 Heins, Amy UC San Diego 12.37 0.7
28 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 12.37 2.1
29 Moreland, Kira San Diego St. 12.46 0.7
30 Rehn, Kamarria Cal St. San Marcos 12.53 2.1
31 Stewart, Alexandria Cal St. Fullerton 12.55 1.5
32 McNeally, Sanita Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.57 0.7
33 Rhines, Kelly UCLA 12.57 2.1
34 Hardge, Brooke Cal St. Fullerton 12.61 0.7
35 Beasley, Tyrana Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.61 2.1
36 Stewart, Alexis Cal St. Fullerton 12.63 1.5
37 Knaub, Madi Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.63 0.7
37 Loftis-McKnight, Darnisha Cal St. Fullerton 12.63 0.7
39 Aupiu, Ayzha Azusa Pacific 12.65 2.1
40 Branch, Calaiah Cal St. Fullerton 12.68 2.1
41 Ramos, Jasmine Redlands 12.74 0.7
42 Johnson, Diona Pima CC 12.76 0.6
43 Lopez, Lizeth Baja California 12.79 2.1
44 Che, Mandy UC San Diego 12.90 0.6
45 Thompson, Sirai UC Riverside 12.91 0.6
46 Chilson, Morgan Paradise Valley 12.95 2.1
47 Bowman, Regina UC Riverside 13.03 0.6
48 Goodin, Sa'Cora Cal St. San B'dino 13.05 1.9
49 Griffin , Taylor Cal St. Fullerton 13.09 2.1
50 Crenshaw, Megan Central Arizona 13.15 1.9
51 Cardenaz, Allison Yanin Speed Runners 13.16 0.6
52 Levenson, Lauren Point Loma 13.19 1.9
53 manso, ashley FOCUS 13.22 0.6
54 Widmer, Jolene Cal St. San Marcos 13.22 0.6
55 Quinlan, Kelly Soka 13.23 0.6
56 Bochm Ponce de Leon, Karen Andrea Speed Runners 13.23 0.6
57 Manuel Lopez, Scarlett Unattached 13.26 2.1
58 Reid, Vanessa Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.28 1.9
59 Nawankwo, Chinwe Cal St. San B'dino 13.46 1.9
60 Griffith, Jaeiyn Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.49 1.9
61 Lopez, Rebeca Baja Team 13.51 2.1
62 Vigil, Samantha Redlands 13.54 1.9
63 Leon Carmona, Sofia Baja California 13.57 2.1
64 Araiza, Sandra Pima CC 13.65 2.1
65 Simpson, Witley Cal St. San B'dino 13.80 2.1
66 Dunn, Amoya Cal St. San B'dino 14.00 2.1
67 Patino, Cecilia Cal St. San B'dino 14.06 2.1
68 Rodriguez, Betty Cal St. Dom. Hills 14.16 1.9
69 Marrero, Sierra Cal St. San B'dino 14.28 1.8
70 Horibe, Satsuki Soka 14.40 2.1
71 Delgadillo, Serena Caltech 14.73 2.1
72 Chen, Lucy Caltech 14.95 1.8
73 Davide, Franciela Brazil 15.09 0.8
74 arenal, suzanne Unattached 18.78 1.8
- Holmes, Stacy Cal St. Dom. Hills NT 1.9
- Cooper, Emily Long Beach St. NT 2.1
- Goosby, Kristina Long Beach St. NT 2.1
- Warren, Hayley Unattached NT 1.0
- Venancio, Kauiza Brazil NT 1.0
- Thompson, Megan Cal St. Los Angeles NT 0.7
- Youngberg, Alexis Azusa Pacific NT 2.1
- Oliveira, Rosangela Brazil NT 0.8
- Farias, Bruna Brazil NT 0.8
- Evans, LeShaya Cal St. Dom. Hills NT 2.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Powell, Leon UCLA 10.67 -2.3
2 Webb, Kyle Central Arizona 10.68 -2.3
3 Doan, Paul UC San Diego 10.85 0.0
4 Sole, Nick Cal St. Fullerton 10.88 1.5
5 Jones, Ridge New Mexico 10.89 -2.3
6 Gordon, Joshua Cal St. Fullerton 10.91 0.0
7 Lucas, Jordan Cal St. San Marcos 10.95 0.0
8 Bajere, Scott New Mexico 10.96 -2.3
9 Brown , Nehemiah Unattached 10.97 0.0
10 Elijah, Emmanuel UC San Diego 10.97 0.0
11 Roberson, Darnell UCLA 10.98 -0.3
12 Lee, Montre Unattached 11.08 -0.3
13 Sourapas, Christian Unattached 11.09 -0.3
14 Charles, Jordan Wyoming 11.09 -2.3
15 Douglas, Ronald Azusa Pacific 11.13 0.0
16 Harmon , Chaz Cal St. Fullerton 11.17 0.4
17 Rollins, Mason Cal St. Fullerton 11.23 0.0
18 Tolson, Keawe Cal St. Fullerton 11.23 -0.3
18 Hernandez, Vince UC San Diego 11.23 0.4
20 Byer, Ben Azusa Pacific 11.25 -0.3
21 McNeal, Maurice Washington 11.27 0.0
22 Ballios, Steven Unattached 11.29 0.0
23 Williams, Sean UC Riverside 11.32 0.4
24 Williams, Andrew Cal St. Fullerton 11.33 0.4
25 Pereira, Fernando Adidas 11.36 -2.3
26 Bochm Ponce de Leon, Carlos Speed Runners 11.37 0.0
27 Fletcher, Ace Cal St. San Marcos 11.41 0.0
28 Maldonado, Jeancarlo Pima CC 11.44 0.0
29 Clement, Andres Pima CC 11.55 0.1
30 Ramos, Andy Azusa Pacific 11.57 0.1
31 Czerwinski, Tomek Azusa Pacific 11.58 0.0
32 Ellis, Ricky Long Beach St. 11.60 0.1
33 Moline, Torry Cal St. Fullerton 11.64 1.5
34 Paez Martinez, Oscar Speed Runners 11.66 0.1
35 Juarez Malagon, Diego Rodolfo Speed Runners 11.71 0.0
36 Balczak, Justin Azusa Pacific 11.71 0.4
37 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason Cal St. Fullerton 11.72 0.0
38 Ramirez BC, Jaime Unattached 11.73 0.0
39 Williams, Jacob Unattached 11.88 -0.3
40 Duan, Victor Caltech 11.89 0.1
41 Will, Nathan Unattached 11.95 0.1
42 Plyler, Devan Cal St. San Marcos 11.97 0.1
43 carrasco zepeda, Eduardo Baja California 12.00 0.0
44 Sam, Matthew UC Riverside 12.13 0.1
45 Whitehead, Ahkeel US Paralympics 12.45 1.5
46 Crowl, Chip Unattached 13.17 1.5
47 alexander, william Unattached 13.40 1.5
48 Stone, Kenneth Southern California Strid 14.55 1.5
- Ward, Shane Pima CC NT 1.5
- Cabrera, Juan Speed Runners NT 0.1
- Steinbroner, Colin Long Beach St. NT 0.4
- Hickey, Devin Long Beach St. NT 0.4
- McMullen, Shane UC Riverside NT 0.4
- Scanlon-Kirk, Christopher Pima CC NT 0.4
- Allen, Johnny Pima CC NT -2.3
- Moore, Kejavon Central Arizona NT -2.3
- Brusenback, Chris Azusa Pacific NT -2.3
- Lachica, Syaariq Unattached NT 0.0
- Newman, Demetrius Unattached NT -0.3
- Jones, Stirley Unattached NT -0.3
- Sekyi-Appiah, Kofi Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NT -0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 rodriguez, carol Carol Rodriguez 23.96 -1.6
2 Hawkins, Erin Minnesota 24.33 -1.6
3 Howell, Magnolia Track Master B 24.43 -1.6
4 Dowie, Danielle Unattached 24.57 -1.6
5 Chapman, Melanise Unattached 24.61 -1.6
6 Lea, Tyra San Diego St. 24.71 -0.2
7 Lewis , Ashley UCLA 24.75 -0.2
8 Bunch, Jazmen San Diego St. 24.81 -1.6
9 Thompson, Morgan Cal St. Fullerton 24.90 -0.2
10 Yourist, Kandice Central Arizona 24.91 -0.2
11 Morrison, Nevada Unattached 25.06 -0.2
12 Abboud, Noelle UC Riverside 25.14 -1.4
13 Jones, Cydnie Azusa Pacific 25.27 -0.2
14 Alise, Sirena wes Williams elite 25.40 -0.9
15 Myricks, Brittany New Mexico 25.43 -0.2
16 Jackson, Katelyn UCLA 25.48 -0.9
17 Bullinger, Maddie World Athletics Center 25.54 -1.4
18 Snover, Ellexi UC San Diego 25.55 -1.9
19 Evans, LeShaya Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.65 -0.9
20 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 25.72 -1.4
21 Dowling, Casey New Mexico 25.80 -1.4
22 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Pacific 25.89 -1.7
23 Eastman, Tenisha Unattached 26.14 -1.4
24 Branch, Calaiah Cal St. Fullerton 26.14 -1.9
25 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 26.18 -1.9
26 Stewart, Alexandria Cal St. Fullerton 26.21 -1.4
27 Purifoye, Kendra Arizona State 26.26 -1.7
28 Orchard, Trey Cal St. Los Angeles 26.28 -1.7
29 Souza, Tatum UCLA 26.38 -1.9
30 VanWinkle, Megan Azusa Pacific 26.39 -0.2
31 Loftis-McKnight, Darnisha Cal St. Fullerton 26.48 -0.9
32 Bowman, Regina UC Riverside 26.49 -0.9
33 Chilson, Morgan Paradise Valley 26.50 -1.4
34 Hall, Lindsey Mountain West Track Club 26.50 -1.7
35 Jablonski, Brina Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.52 -1.7
36 Mohns, Kyra New Mexico 26.58 -0.9
37 Chase, Kelsey Seattle Pacific 26.58 -1.4
38 Rincon Gallardo, Lizeth Speed Runners 26.71 -1.4
39 Stewart, Alexis Cal St. Fullerton 26.71 -1.9
40 Williams, Kiyana Cal St. Los Angeles 26.92 -1.4
41 Brooks, Sophie Redlands 26.92 -1.6
42 Che, Mandy UC San Diego 26.94 -1.6
43 Crenshaw, Megan Central Arizona 26.98 -1.4
44 Freeman, Aiyana Unattached 27.01 -1.6
45 Griffin , Taylor Cal St. Fullerton 27.06 -1.7
46 Krais, Ryann Nike 27.10 -0.9
47 Van, Monique UCLA 27.23 -1.6
48 Bowe, Samantha New Mexico 27.27 -1.7
49 manso, ashley FOCUS 27.28 -1.6
50 Crumsey, Tai Cal Poly Pomona 27.33 -1.4
51 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia Unattached 27.38 -1.6
52 Bell, Meredith UC San Diego 27.52 -1.8
53 Gagne, Genevieve Universite Laval 27.58 -1.4
54 Martinez BC, Mariana Unattached 27.66 -1.6
55 White, Ayana Cal St. San Marcos 27.69 -1.8
56 Sewell, Sabrina Cal St. San B'dino 27.69 -1.8
57 Woods, Kianna Soka 27.96 -0.2
58 Keller, Justine Redlands 27.96 -1.8
59 arenal, suzanne Unattached 28.39 -0.2
60 Quinlan, Kelly Soka 28.44 -1.8
61 Blalock, Alexandra Redlands 28.50 -0.2
62 Leon Carmona, Sofia Baja California 28.68 -0.2
63 Skvarna, Kelly Cal St. San Marcos 28.70 -1.8
64 Joseph, Adiva Unattached 28.89 -0.2
65 Vargas, Maura Cal St. San B'dino 28.91 -0.4
66 Simpson, Witley Cal St. San B'dino 28.92 -0.2
67 mota, jacqueline Unattached 28.93 -0.4
68 Foster, Casey Redlands 29.02 -0.2
69 Williams, Morgan Cal St. Dom. Hills 29.24 -0.2
70 Turner, Jade Cal St. San B'dino 29.32 -0.4
71 Arevalo, Stephanie Cal St. San B'dino 29.38 -0.4
72 Patino, Cecilia Cal St. San B'dino 29.42 -0.4
73 D'Souza, Samantha No Limit Sports 29.44 -1.6
74 Araiza, Sandra Pima CC 29.46 -0.2
75 Marrero, Sierra Cal St. San B'dino 29.81 -0.4
76 Rodriguez, Betty Cal St. Dom. Hills 30.53 -0.4
77 Flores, Nathalie Cal St. San B'dino 31.67 -0.2
78 Guzman Reyna, Michelle Baja California 32.38 -0.2
79 Jaimes, Karina Cal St. Dom. Hills 33.84 -0.2
80 Holmes, Stacy Cal St. Dom. Hills 38.96 -0.2
- Chen, Lucy Caltech NT -0.2
- Delgadillo, Serena Caltech NT -0.2
- roberts, lauren Unattached NT -0.4
- Youngberg, Alexis Azusa Pacific NT -0.4
- Nunez, Anasazi Cal St. San Marcos NT -0.2
- Reid, Vanessa Cal St. Dom. Hills NT -0.2
- Shorty, Janaya Cal St. Fullerton NT -1.6
- Lawson, Lakeisha Academy of Speed NT -1.6
- PRICE, KYLIE Unattached NT -1.6
- Goodin, Sa'Cora Cal St. San B'dino NT -1.8
- Johnson, Diona Pima CC NT -1.8
- Griffith, Jaeiyn Cal St. Dom. Hills NT -1.8
- O'Dwyer, Natalie Long Beach St. NT -1.6
- McNeally, Sanita Cal St. Dom. Hills NT -1.4
- Chriest, Cassidy Paradise Valley NT -1.7
- Kemp, Zefora Cal St. Dom. Hills NT -1.7
- Omene, Eseroghene Toronto NT -0.2
- Asemota, Donatella Unattached NT -0.2
- Walker, Mariah Cal St. Dom. Hills NT -0.9
- Beasley, Tyrana Cal St. Dom. Hills NT -0.9
- Lewis, Sydney UCLA NT -1.9
- Knaub, Madi Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NT -1.9
- Thompson, Megan Cal St. Los Angeles NT -1.9
- Littleton, Danielle UC Riverside NT -1.4
- Rhines, Kelly UCLA NT -1.4
- Walker, Alexis UCLA NT -1.4
- Sanner, Haley New Mexico NT -1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Webb, Kyle Central Arizona 21.47 -2.2
2 Sole, Nick Cal St. Fullerton 22.06 -1.5
3 Gordon, Joshua Cal St. Fullerton 22.06 -2.2
4 Herrera, Joe UCLA 22.19 -1.5
5 Brown , Nehemiah Unattached 22.31 -2.2
6 Douglas, Ronald Azusa Pacific 22.35 -2.2
7 Harmon , Chaz Cal St. Fullerton 22.43 -1.4
8 Hill, Johnathan Cal St. Los Angeles 22.45 -1.5
9 Tolson, Keawe Cal St. Fullerton 22.61 -1.4
10 Greenhowe, Marrico Trackwest 22.71 -1.4
11 Hernandez, Vince UC San Diego 22.87 -1.3
12 Crawford, Cory Azusa Pacific 22.90 -1.5
13 Rollins, Mason Cal St. Fullerton 22.92 -1.4
14 Acolatse, Kevin Unattached 22.93 -2.2
15 Jones, Lenouris Unattached 23.02 -1.4
16 Williams, Andrew Cal St. Fullerton 23.21 -1.3
17 Rintoul, Thomas Unattached 23.49 -1.4
18 Maldonado, Jeancarlo Pima CC 23.49 -1.3
19 Clement, Andres Pima CC 23.65 -1.8
20 Ramos, Andy Azusa Pacific 24.02 -2.0
21 Aoyama, Nobuaki Soka 24.11 -1.8
22 Will, Nathan Unattached 24.16 -1.8
23 Gross, Jerome Unattached 24.18 -2.0
24 Esquer Aranda, Carlos Alejandro Speed Runners 24.24 -1.8
25 Duan, Victor Caltech 24.32 -2.0
26 Williams, Sean UC Riverside 24.59 -1.8
27 Salto, Ismael Unattached 24.71 -1.8
28 Ibarra Covarrubias, Leonardo Baja California 24.73 -1.3
29 Juarez Malagon, Diego Rodolfo Speed Runners 25.01 -2.0
30 Bourzutschky, Alex Caltech 25.31 -1.7
31 Chinn, James Unattached 25.38 -1.7
32 Ho, Alec Caltech 25.39 -1.7
33 Yei, Kevin Caltech 25.47 -2.0
34 Whitehead, Ahkeel US Paralympics 25.76 -1.7
35 Crowl, Chip Unattached 27.67 -1.7
36 Stone, Kenneth Southern California Strid 31.59 -1.7
- White, Sukari Unattached NT -1.7
- carrasco zepeda, Eduardo Baja California NT -2.0
- Price, Elijah Soka NT -2.0
- Vasel, Mathew UC Riverside NT -2.0
- Ward, Shane Pima CC NT -2.0
- Brusenback, Chris Azusa Pacific NT -2.2
- Powell, Leon UCLA NT -2.2
- Wiggins, Carlos New Mexico NT -2.2
- Nellum, Bryshon Nike NT -2.2
- Williams Minguez, Sean Spain NT -1.4
- Aubrey, Aaron Soka NT -1.8
- McMullen, Shane UC Riverside NT -1.8
- Davis, Neil Pima CC NT -1.8
- Roberson, Darnell UCLA NT -1.5
- McNeal, Maurice Washington NT -1.5
- Hare, Jake Academy of Speed NT -1.5
- Pereira, Fernando Adidas NT -1.5
- Wells, Elijah Unattached NT -1.5
- Newman, Demetrius Unattached NT -1.3
- Murray, Michael US Paralympics NT -1.3
- Steinbroner, Colin Long Beach St. NT -1.3
- Ellis, Ricky Long Beach St. NT -1.3
- Ford, Nate UC San Diego NT -1.3
- Sourapas, Christian Unattached NT -1.4
- Lucas, Jordan Cal St. San Marcos NT -1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Coutinho, Geisa Brazil 52.48
2 rodriguez, carol Carol Rodriguez 53.62
3 Lima, Jailma Brazil 54.04
4 Howell, Magnolia Track Master B 54.36
5 Dowie, Danielle Unattached 54.53
6 Egwim, Emerald Minnesota 54.53
7 Fernandes, Liliane Brazil 54.54
8 Morrison, Nevada Unattached 54.60
9 Howe, Jackie Unattached 54.84
10 Waldvogel, Jessica Minnesota 54.93
11 Markland, Titania Minnesota 54.95
12 Silva, Natalia Brazil 55.26
13 Glenn, Simone San Diego St. 55.54
14 Silva, Cristiane Brazil 55.93
15 Yourist, Kandice Central Arizona 56.50
16 Omene, Eseroghene Toronto 56.73
17 Keller, Kat Minnesota 57.27
18 Ambus, Jahzelle Seattle Pacific 57.36
19 Johnson, Jasmine Seattle Pacific 57.39
20 Jackson, Audrey CARS 57.64
21 Grove, Ellison San Diego St. 57.93
22 Leyva, Melissa Azusa Pacific 58.08
23 Orchard, Trey Cal St. Los Angeles 58.14
24 Davis, Jessica Evo Track Club 58.17
25 Chalmers, Jackie UC San Diego 58.34
26 Coomber, Lauren UC San Diego 58.45
27 Savoury, Jorden Saint-Laurent Select 58.48
28 Chriest, Cassidy Paradise Valley 58.61
29 Hong, Cheryl Seattle Pacific 58.89
30 Lewis , Ashley UCLA 58.98
31 Cobb, Faith New Mexico 59.06
32 Kemp, Zefora Cal St. Dom. Hills 59.12
33 Fernander, Shalise Pima CC 59.18
34 McConnell, Ruth UC San Diego 59.80
35 Crumsey, Tai Cal Poly Pomona 1:00.07
36 George, Janice San Diego St. 1:00.13
37 Decker, Lynelle Seattle Pacific 1:00.13
38 White, Demi Point Loma 1:00.15
39 Matule, Santa Latvia 1:00.50
40 Edwards, Gabrielle Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:00.62
41 Osa, Carmen Pima CC 1:00.74
42 Deol, Chloe UC San Diego 1:00.75
43 Castro, Dana Baja Team 1:00.80
44 Brandt, Morgan Point Loma 1:01.10
45 Hollis, Taylor Soka 1:02.39
46 Bernard, Valencia Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:02.50
47 Diaz Florez, Diana Laura Speed Runners 1:02.52
48 Webster, Bailey Point Loma 1:03.87
49 Davis, Sydney Point Loma 1:04.32
50 Littlefield, Cara San Bernardino Valley 1:04.45
51 Scott, Kristina Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:05.04
52 Mack, Jade Soka 1:05.21
53 Nolte Zavala, Paulina Michelle Baja California 1:06.50
54 Levesque, Sarah Point Loma 1:07.52
55 Murphy, Molly Point Loma 1:08.88
56 Turner, Jade Cal St. San B'dino 1:08.96
57 Velazquez, Stephany Point Loma 1:09.08
58 Lopez, Raina Point Loma 1:09.82
- Jaimes, Karina Cal St. Dom. Hills NT
- O'Dwyer, Natalie Long Beach St. NT
- Lee, Abby Utah Valley NT
- Snover, Ellexi UC San Diego NT
- Padilla, Marisa UC San Diego NT
- Paul Valle BC, Montserrat Unattached NT
- Payom, Emma Evo Track Club NT
- Leinart, Shannon Cal Baptist NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Acolatse, Kevin Unattached DQ
1 Watson, Matthew Lane 9 Ministries 46.82
2 Moniz, Jonny UCLA 48.13
3 zimmerman, darion Unattached 48.34
4 Macky, Connor UC San Diego 48.70
5 Alvarez-Cates, Drake Soka 48.88
6 Haywood, Mark New Mexico 48.90
7 Kline, Chris New Mexico 49.05
8 Johnson, Toya Cal St. Los Angeles 49.34
9 Moore, Kejavon Central Arizona 49.63
10 Vasel, Mathew UC Riverside 49.66
11 Crawford, Cory Azusa Pacific 49.69
12 Rintoul, Thomas Unattached 49.90
13 King, Isiaah UC San Diego 50.05
14 Van De Streek, Derek UC San Diego 50.11
15 Aber, Yassine Unattached 50.52
16 Arechiga, Christopher South Bay Track Club 50.55
17 Pelletier, Charles Unattached 50.56
18 Higgins, Connor Long Beach St. 50.62
19 Walls, Malek Cal St. Fullerton 50.62
20 Murray, Michael US Paralympics 50.64
21 Ozenbaugh, Sam UC San Diego 51.05
22 Lindsey, Jordan Soka 51.15
23 Rahh, Arshaad Cal St. Northridge 51.30
24 Weis, Andrew Cal St. San Marcos 51.61
25 Day, Herman Long Beach St. 51.66
26 Brown, Kyle Azusa Pacific 51.84
27 Price, Elijah Soka 52.04
28 Ford, Nate UC San Diego 52.05
29 West, Erick Cal St. Los Angeles 52.27
30 Judlin, Alec Unattached 52.49
31 Jaramillo, David Unattached 53.40
32 Gross, Jerome Unattached 53.51
33 Ibarra Covarrubias, Leonardo Baja California 53.64
34 Maturan, James Falcons Elite 53.74
35 Walsh, Dustin Vancouver Thunderbirds 53.82
36 Aoyama, Nobuaki Soka 54.05
37 Pizzica, Cameron Long Beach St. 54.20
38 Lemmon, Jenson Azusa Pacific 55.44
39 Santos Maciel, Luis Fernando Baja California 55.86
40 Black, Tyrell Unattached 55.95
41 Yei, Kevin Caltech 56.63
42 Moreno, Raul Cal Baptist 57.03
- Barrios, Steven Cal St. Los Angeles DNF
- Davis, Neil Pima CC NT
- Washington, Brandon Cal Poly Pomona NT
- Cooper, Steven Central Arizona NT
- Williams Minguez, Sean Spain NT
- Wells, Elijah Unattached DNF
- Eagleton, Jacob Cal Poly Pomona NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Leinart, Shannon Cal Baptist 2:06.17
2 Koch, Carsyn Cedarville 2:07.25
3 Eubanks, Marleena Central Arizona 2:10.67
4 Walmsley, Honor Toronto 2:11.26
5 Hall, Veronica Cal Baptist 2:11.40
6 de Bondt, Kayla Loyola Marymount 2:12.47
7 Howell, Zoe New Mexico 2:13.02
8 Esbenshade, Olivia Cedarville 2:13.16
9 Gammage, Dynasty San Diego St. 2:13.41
10 Foster, Staci Azusa Pacific 2:13.88
11 Shanahan, Danielle Loyola Marymount 2:15.20
12 Zimmerman, Amber New Mexico 2:15.37
13 Shelerud, Kate Minnesota 2:16.41
14 Malmborg, Josefine Cal St. Los Angeles 2:16.70
15 Pettway, Paisley Arizona State 2:16.95
16 Dial, Tejera Cal St. Fullerton 2:17.44
17 Ferrufino, Jocelyne Cal St. Northridge 2:17.56
18 Hartley, Kami Utah Valley 2:17.90
19 Kuzminski, Charlotte Cal St. San Marcos 2:17.91
20 Cortez, Raeanna Cal St. Northridge 2:18.22
21 McKillop, Bryn Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:18.28
22 Townsend, Mia Arizona State 2:18.35
23 Agustin, Amihan UC Riverside 2:18.70
24 Ames, Shevaun Utah Valley 2:18.75
25 May, Keisha UC Riverside 2:19.33
26 deArmas, Raélene UC San Diego 2:19.47
27 Beddes, Caity Utah Valley 2:19.69
28 Verhees, Ella UC San Diego 2:20.01
29 Rivera, Cynthia Cal St. San B'dino 2:20.24
30 Scharmann, Emily UCLA 2:20.72
31 Swenson, Hallie Point Loma 2:20.94
32 Jorgensen, Kaylee Redlands 2:21.28
33 Guzman, Elizabeth UC Riverside 2:21.34
34 Budroe, Brielle Point Loma 2:21.48
35 Werley, Raelyn Cal St. San Marcos 2:21.73
36 Hall, soleil Cal St. San B'dino 2:23.14
37 Girolamo, Tina Cal St. San Marcos 2:23.16
38 Kuckertz, Rita San Diego 2:23.41
39 Yocupicio, Raelene Pima CC 2:23.64
40 Kapple, Sarah San Diego 2:24.26
41 Rodriguez, Ruby Cal St. Fullerton 2:24.44
42 Van Dyke, Cori San Diego 2:24.86
43 Dotter, Marissa Point Loma 2:25.58
44 Dixon, Jenifer Cal St. San B'dino 2:25.62
45 Shirey, Jasmine Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:25.99
46 Phillips, Renee Unattached 2:26.06
47 Olaiz, Victoria Cal St. Northridge 2:26.36
48 Solorio, Amanda Cal St. San Marcos 2:26.76
49 Lynch, Allison San Diego 2:27.04
50 Montenegro, Desire Pima CC 2:27.16
51 Guthormsen, Emily Redlands 2:27.82
52 Buckhoff, Abby Cal St. Fullerton 2:27.84
53 Pulido, Marylu Unattached 2:27.95
54 Torre, Renee Unattached 2:28.39
55 Lee, Abby Utah Valley 2:28.87
56 Felix, Jackeline Cal St. San B'dino 2:29.12
57 White, Ayana Cal St. San Marcos 2:30.30
58 Tovilovic, Kristina Unattached 2:30.70
59 Boughan, Sarrah Pima CC 2:32.74
60 Ricketts, Shea San Diego 2:33.22
61 Wyatt, Victoria Paradise Valley 2:33.77
62 Stone, Bailey Unattached 2:34.68
63 Botello, Michelle Cal St. Fullerton 2:35.24
64 agraz, vianey Bufalos Team 2:35.63
65 Bird, Cassandra Point Loma 2:38.85
66 Roncalli, Caroline Cal St. Los Angeles 2:38.91
67 Talpash, Hannah San Diego 2:39.47
68 Davisworth, Maitlyn Paradise Valley 2:40.15
69 Smith, Sydney Point Loma 2:42.48
70 Tenuta, Mary San Diego 2:43.78
71 Garcia, Citlaly San Bernardino Valley 2:47.81
- Demaree, Carolyn Redlands DNF
- Gallardo, Salena Cal St. San Marcos NT
- Jewett, Rachel Toronto DNF
- Kelly, Ann Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Vaziri, Shyan Unattached 1:49.79
2 Jurkevics, Dmitrijs Latvia 1:50.91
3 Senese, Jared UC San Diego 1:51.32
4 Washington, Justin Cal St. San Marcos 1:51.39
5 Potts, Aaron Azusa Pacific 1:51.86
6 Greenhowe, Marrico Trackwest 1:52.13
7 Guerrero, Daniel Big Bear TC 1:52.80
8 El-Hajjami, Abdel-Samad Cal Baptist 1:52.87
9 Cook, Brandon Unattached 1:53.00
10 Molineux, Evan Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:53.17
11 Thornton, Nicholas Unattached 1:53.89
12 Hernandez Jr., Shelby Cal St. Fullerton 1:54.33
13 Castro Estrada, Erick Julian Baja California 1:54.37
14 Castro, Douglas UC Riverside 1:54.67
15 Martin, Eric Caltech 1:54.68
16 Jones, Justin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:54.95
17 Gronotte, Alex Cal St. San Marcos 1:55.03
18 Razgalis, Janis Latvia 1:55.29
19 Thompson, Josh Central Arizona 1:55.38
20 Kenyawani, Noah Arizona State 1:55.43
21 Sanchez, AJ BrOC TC 1:55.59
22 Siegler, Allen Unattached 1:55.74
23 Robinson, George GT Elite 1:55.83
24 Messana, Paul Pomona-Pitzer 1:56.32
25 Baltazar, Apolinar Central Arizona 1:56.34
26 Ramirez, David Cal St. Los Angeles 1:56.80
27 Loustaunau, Gustavo Paradise Valley 1:56.81
28 Hayes, Malik Unattached 1:56.87
29 chapman, nikolas Unattached 1:56.90
30 Williams, Tommy Arizona State 1:56.90
31 Graham, Sean Cal St. Fullerton 1:57.11
32 Luevano, Terrence UC San Diego 1:57.14
33 Collins, Tanner UC San Diego 1:57.22
34 Laurenzana, Zachery Cal St. San Marcos 1:57.26
35 Demeku-Ousman, Solomon UC Riverside 1:57.37
36 Flores, Mario UC San Diego 1:57.50
37 Avila, Anthony Cal Baptist 1:58.20
38 Klachko, Ryan UC Riverside 1:58.23
39 Pearson, Alex Utah Valley 1:58.24
40 Milner, Roscoe Cambridge&Coleridge AC 1:58.25
41 Hines, Tyre Cal Baptist 1:58.38
42 Camarena, Christopher Cal St. San Marcos 1:58.60
43 Roy, Jeremie Unattached 1:58.82
44 Forte, Jared Caltech 1:58.87
45 Monsen, Josh Utah Valley 1:58.92
46 Rhodes, Cody UC Riverside 1:58.98
47 Leon, Carlos Unattached 1:59.18
48 Wells, Nicolas Loyola Marymount 1:59.29
49 Radi, Waseem Loyola Marymount 1:59.50
50 Grant, Garrett Unattached 1:59.62
51 Flores, Cristian Unattached 2:00.08
52 Carlson, Chris UC San Diego 2:00.09
53 Thomas, Jackson Central Arizona 2:00.18
54 Nieves, Hugo Pima CC 2:00.29
55 Washington, Alonzo Redlands 2:00.41
56 Amezcua, Rodolfo Unattached 2:00.48
57 Carlos, Joshua Falcons Elite 2:00.52
58 Chavez, Randy Central Arizona 2:00.60
59 Dondalski, Michael Azusa Pacific 2:00.64
60 Zaragoza, Marco Cal St. Fullerton 2:00.71
61 Masayesva, Brian Central Arizona 2:00.89
62 Girolamo, Anthony Cal St. San Marcos 2:00.91
63 Gauger, Michael UC Riverside 2:01.06
64 Hernandez, Garrett UC Riverside 2:01.27
65 Wilson, Monrelle San Bernardino Valley 2:01.30
66 Kramer, Joel Loyola Marymount 2:01.75
67 Vargas, Ryan Loyola Marymount 2:01.79
68 Bhagavathi, Aditya Caltech 2:01.95
69 Owens, Logan Unattached 2:02.07
70 Nichols, John Redlands 2:02.59
71 Valente, Rafael Brazil 2:03.33
72 Atwell, James Cal Baptist 2:03.34
73 Loasby, Harry Loyola Marymount 2:04.07
74 Hellebuyck, Jordan Central Arizona 2:04.14
75 Famolaro, Nick UC San Diego 2:04.31
76 Tackett, Easton Cal St. San Marcos 2:05.53
77 Lopez, Carlos UC Riverside 2:06.24
78 Pleitez, David Unattached 2:06.35
79 Garcia-Magdaleno, Robert Redlands 2:06.93
80 Corrales, Oscar Club New Century 2:08.73
81 DeMille, Jacob Unattached 2:09.08
82 Noroega, Benjamin Central Arizona 2:10.06
83 Snow, Scott UCLA 2:21.59
84 Haack, Chris Caltech 2:29.46
- Masayesva, Anthony Central Arizona NT
- Kidman, John Unattached NT
- Stevenson, Shaun Unattached NT
- Vasquez, Luis Cal St. San Marcos NT
- Ing, Steven Cal St. San Marcos NT
- Clausen, Will Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NT
- Fredlund, Christopher Loyola Marymount NT
- Macky, Connor UC San Diego NT
- Johnson, Brandon Nike NT
- Graham, Lucas Cal Baptist NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Shanahan, Danielle Loyola Marymount 4:24.86
2 de Bondt, Kayla Loyola Marymount 4:26.65
3 Dial, Tejera Cal St. Fullerton 4:27.54
4 Sugimoto, Kelli Loyola Marymount 4:29.05
5 Owen, Jennifer UCLA 4:30.75
6 Barnard, Jessica The Janes Elite Racing 4:31.22
7 Blomquist, Bethany Unattached 4:33.39
8 Murray, Harley Utah Valley 4:35.18
9 Ribeiro, Elaine San Diego St. 4:36.86
10 Eubanks, Marleena Central Arizona 4:39.98
11 Cortez, Raeanna Cal St. Northridge 4:40.32
12 Hughes, Paige UC San Diego 4:40.50
13 Selve, Alyssa Cal St. Los Angeles 4:41.00
14 Hinkle, Corinne UC San Diego 4:41.61
15 Hernandez, Alexandra Point Loma 4:41.92
16 Roesgen, Rachel San Diego St. 4:42.43
17 Brajkovich, Rachel Unattached 4:43.03
18 Ferrufino, Jocelyne Cal St. Northridge 4:43.46
19 Rodriguez, Natalie Cal St. San Marcos 4:44.45
20 Semancsin, Kristin UC San Diego 4:45.89
21 Yamane, Veronica UCLA 4:46.32
22 agraz, vianey Bufalos Team 4:47.00
23 Fieberling, Emily UCLA 4:48.00
24 Garcia, Lorena Loyola Marymount 4:48.42
25 Hall, soleil Cal St. San B'dino 4:48.84
26 Cortez, Patricia Cal St. San B'dino 4:48.88
27 Kapple, Sarah San Diego 4:48.95
28 Diaz, Marie UC San Diego 4:49.79
29 Kakebeen, Anneke UC San Diego 4:50.70
30 Berry, Savannah Utah Valley 4:51.23
31 Gallardo, Salena Cal St. San Marcos 4:52.17
32 Arft, Merin UC San Diego 4:52.22
33 Leitich, Millie Cal Baptist 4:53.45
34 Romero-Ordonez, Jazmin San Bernardino Valley 4:53.52
35 Lynch, Allison San Diego 4:53.73
36 Dixon, Jenifer Cal St. San B'dino 4:54.55
37 Davidson, Charlie Cal Baptist 4:55.06
38 Hazel, Bridget Utah Valley 4:55.33
39 Betts, Kylie Azusa Pacific 4:56.26
40 Phillips, Renee Unattached 4:57.31
41 Felix, Jackeline Cal St. San B'dino 4:57.33
42 Williams, Alicia Cal Baptist 4:57.60
43 Schmitt, Emily Utah Valley 4:57.82
44 Aguilar, Jess Azusa Pacific 4:58.44
45 Reynolds, Stephanie Caltech 4:58.86
46 De La Luz, Evelyn Cal St. San B'dino 5:00.17
47 Buckhoff, Abby Cal St. Fullerton 5:01.77
48 Van Dyke, Cori San Diego 5:02.18
49 Shamirian, Christina UC Riverside 5:02.41
50 Gonzalez, Evelyn Loyola Marymount 5:02.71
51 Tanner, Madison UC San Diego 5:03.04
52 King, Cali San Diego St. 5:04.82
53 Pulido, Marylu Unattached 5:06.36
54 Zayer, Alice Cal St. San B'dino 5:07.22
55 Spurlock, Morgan Cal Baptist 5:07.45
56 Olaiz, Victoria Cal St. Northridge 5:07.70
57 Boydd, Lauren Cal St. San B'dino 5:07.90
58 Casillas, Alyssa Cal St. San B'dino 5:08.23
59 Parsons, Kelly Loyola Marymount 5:09.85
60 Ricketts, Shea San Diego 5:10.15
61 Vorgitch, Madelyn Loyola Marymount 5:10.17
62 Sprock, Raina Redlands 5:10.62
63 Budovec, Krina Cal St. San B'dino 5:10.72
64 Kroeckel, Jessica Point Loma 5:11.90
65 Avila, Alysa Cal Baptist 5:12.85
66 Boughan, Sarrah Pima CC 5:15.11
67 Botello, Michelle Cal St. Fullerton 5:15.53
68 Balderas, Cindy Cal St. San B'dino 5:17.21
69 Faulkner, Fiona Los Angeles Falcons Elite 5:18.29
70 Vasquez, Ariana Soka 5:18.96
71 Ramirez, Alexis Central Arizona 5:24.87
72 Clemens, Lauren Soka 5:27.19
73 Arnold, Holly Paradise Valley 5:28.69
74 Garcia, Citlaly San Bernardino Valley 5:29.45
75 Adams, Kristi Soka 5:30.77
76 Veyna, Jocelyn Cal St. San Marcos 5:37.60
77 Estrada, Alexys Cal Baptist 5:41.34
78 Linger, Cammy Cal Baptist 5:42.62
79 Robidoux, Ashtyn Cal Baptist 5:43.59
80 Scherer, Bethany Cal Baptist 5:44.02
81 Pena, Georgina Cal Baptist 5:44.25
82 Devine, Megan Redlands 5:49.61
83 Yao, Tracy Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:49.92
84 Inda, Johany Pima CC 5:50.50
85 Varvel, Jordan Cal St. San Marcos 5:54.17
- Montenegro, Desire Pima CC NT
- Malagon, Jessica Cal Baptist DNF
- roberts, lauren Unattached DNF
- Girolamo, Tina Cal St. San Marcos NT
- Cantu, Roselyn Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NT
- Padberg, Kalin San Diego NT
- Tenuta, Mary San Diego NT
- Apodaca, Aimme Western New Mexico NT
- Lane, Cristen Cal St. San Marcos NT
- Lyle, Della Redlands NT
- Roberts, Lauren Redlands DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mulenga, Harry Central Arizona 3:51.11
2 Armes, Erik Unattached 3:55.94
3 Baltazar, Apolinar Central Arizona 3:56.48
4 Alwafai, Tareq UC San Diego 3:57.06
5 Solis, Cesar UC Riverside 3:58.86
6 Demeku-Ousman, Solomon UC Riverside 3:59.24
7 Buscheck, Peter Azusa Pacific 3:59.51
8 Thomas, Jackson Central Arizona 3:59.53
9 Ozuna, Ricardo Formando Atletas AC 3:59.58
10 Vientos, Brandon Loyola Marymount 3:59.63
11 Lynch, Jason Utah Valley 3:59.80
12 Sarco, Geofry Cal St. Northridge 3:59.90
13 Loasby, Harry Loyola Marymount 3:59.94
14 Castro, Douglas UC Riverside 4:00.09
15 Ryan, Garrett Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:00.37
16 Fredlund, Christopher Loyola Marymount 4:00.59
17 Graham, Lucas Cal Baptist 4:01.35
18 Sharp, Trevor Utah Valley 4:01.63
19 Pearson, Alex Utah Valley 4:01.97
20 Guske, Taylor Cal Baptist 4:02.47
21 Masayesva, Brian Central Arizona 4:02.79
22 Hines, Tyre Cal Baptist 4:02.89
23 Grant, Garrett Unattached 4:03.52
24 Zaragoza, Marco Cal St. Fullerton 4:03.76
25 Gauger, Michael UC Riverside 4:03.91
26 Nettle, Charlie Cal St. Northridge 4:03.99
27 Flores, Cristian Unattached 4:04.26
28 Luevano, Terrence UC San Diego 4:04.57
29 Capel, Lance Loyola Marymount 4:04.57
30 Hernandez, Garrett UC Riverside 4:04.65
31 Oberdin, Nicholas Paradise Valley 4:05.03
32 Castillo, Caesar Cal St. San Marcos 4:05.17
33 Ing, Steven Cal St. San Marcos 4:05.49
34 Drisko, Cody Azusa Pacific 4:05.72
35 Guijarro, Carlos Unattached 4:05.73
36 Chavez, Randy Central Arizona 4:05.77
37 Bright, Jackson Unattached 4:05.92
38 Bolt, Chris Redlands 4:06.11
39 Petros, Temesgen Unattached 4:06.35
40 Davis, Max UCLA 4:06.41
41 Evans, Jack Soka 4:07.07
42 Wells, Nicolas Loyola Marymount 4:07.61
43 Radi, Waseem Loyola Marymount 4:08.33
44 Lopez, Carlos UC Riverside 4:08.43
45 Taylor, Travis Utah Valley 4:08.63
46 Gotts, Jeremiah Cal Baptist 4:08.65
47 Smith, Cole Unattached 4:08.92
48 Leon, Carlos Unattached 4:08.97
49 Acton, Scott UC San Diego 4:09.04
50 Bueckert, Kyle Azusa Pacific 4:09.10
51 Wilson, Joshua Unattached 4:09.11
52 Vorgitch, Michael Loyola Marymount 4:09.19
53 Rosario, Alejandro Southwestern 4:09.80
54 Meferia, Fereon Cal St. San Marcos 4:10.03
55 Salas-Reyes, Edgar Unattached 4:10.47
56 Ceja, Chris Cal St. San Marcos 4:10.65
57 Choe, Elliot Cal Baptist 4:10.81
58 Caal, Oswel Azusa Pacific 4:10.96
59 Swann, Daniel Cal Baptist 4:11.30
60 Perez, Joel Unattached 4:11.33
61 Medina, Christian Unattached 4:11.43
62 Kramer, Joel Loyola Marymount 4:11.65
63 Carr, Larry TrackWest Track Club 4:11.66
64 Hemphill, Aaron Unattached 4:11.72
65 Russell, Kevin Cal St. Fullerton 4:11.90
66 Galindo, David Redlands 4:12.90
67 Valente, Rafael Brazil 4:13.33
68 Hellebuyck, Jordan Central Arizona 4:13.45
69 Hernandez, Julian Cal Baptist 4:13.58
70 Irani, Arman Unattached 4:13.75
71 Unger, Sean Redlands 4:14.05
72 Holton, Mat Loyola Marymount 4:14.06
73 Stone, Hayden Unattached 4:14.30
74 Vallejo, Issac Cal St. San Marcos 4:14.54
75 Vargas, Ryan Loyola Marymount 4:15.11
76 Nagpal, Abhinav Redlands 4:15.40
77 Boubion, Jacob Central Arizona 4:15.68
78 Lee, Ian Redlands 4:15.75
79 Meier, Nathan Redlands 4:16.00
80 Klachko, Ryan UC Riverside 4:16.11
81 Barraugh, Collin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:16.88
82 Emery, Dillon Utah Valley 4:16.91
83 Stevenson, Shaun Unattached 4:18.27
84 Noroega, Benjamin Central Arizona 4:19.90
85 Owens, Logan Unattached 4:20.31
86 Pleitez, David Unattached 4:20.60
87 Reddy, Sanjeev Unattached 4:21.59
88 Lopez, Victor Unattached 4:26.09
89 Jachowski, Chris Redlands 4:26.25
90 Petree, Douglas Loyola Marymount 4:28.44
91 Klingenberg, Luke Unattached 4:28.56
92 Gordon, Alex Cal Baptist 4:30.59
93 Garcia, David Redlands 4:32.01
94 Halter, Alexander Unattached 4:33.81
95 Kaneversky, Townsend Cal Baptist 4:37.11
96 Robles, Alfredo Falcons Elite 4:38.37
97 Simon, Elliot Caltech 4:44.64
98 Beimford, Zach Cal Baptist 4:46.43
99 Lee, Min Xiang Soka 4:52.73
100 Haack, Chris Caltech 4:53.57
- Garcia, Luis Redlands NT
- Rahh, Arshaad Cal St. Northridge NT
- Washington, Justin Cal St. San Marcos NT
- Gonzales, Peter Pima CC NT
- Alcantar, Angel Cal St. Northridge NT
- Masayesva, Anthony Central Arizona NT
- Maize, Ryan Cal St. San Marcos NT
- Logo, Amanuel Pima CC NT
- Mohamed, Ahmed Pima CC NT
- Higgins, Jackson Cal St. Northridge NT
- Kipkorir, Ken Cal Baptist NT
- Tellames, Andrew Cal St. San Marcos NT
- Hayes, Malik Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hutchison-Barrett, Bradi Unattached 9:54.66
2 Hughes, Andrea San Diego 10:02.48
3 Berry, Savannah Utah Valley 10:10.16
4 Towner, Cassidy San Diego St. 10:10.52
5 Rabenstein, Kim Cal Baptist 10:11.02
6 Lyle, Della Redlands 10:11.62
7 Padberg, Kalin San Diego 10:14.10
8 Murray, Harley Utah Valley 10:14.73
9 Roberts, Lauren Redlands 10:14.74
10 Giannini, Julie San Diego 10:17.07
11 Padberg, Ashton San Diego 10:19.30
12 Cortez, Patricia Cal St. San B'dino 10:30.04
13 De La Luz, Evelyn Cal St. San B'dino 10:32.16
14 Estrada, Vanessa San Diego St. 10:32.91
15 Mitchell, Ashley San Diego 10:33.58
16 Stonehouse, Paula Cal St. San Marcos 10:34.11
17 Wendorf, Melissa San Diego St. 10:35.25
18 Olagaray, Sydney San Diego 10:35.31
19 Roesgen, Rachel San Diego St. 10:35.98
20 Lemieux, Dani San Diego 10:35.99
21 Luna, Nicole Unattached 10:40.39
22 Ames, Shevaun Utah Valley 10:40.95
23 Hazel, Bridget Utah Valley 10:41.23
24 Rivera, Cynthia Cal St. San B'dino 10:41.41
25 Soriano, Anahi Cal St. San Marcos 10:42.37
26 Lapidus, Stephanie San Diego 10:42.98
27 Beddes, Caity Utah Valley 10:48.52
28 Rizk, Nisreen Cal St. Fullerton 10:49.04
29 Rippey, Jasmine Unattached 10:54.37
30 Richardson, Hayley Point Loma 11:03.06
31 Salazar, Alex San Diego 11:05.55
32 Balderas, Cindy Cal St. San B'dino 11:06.51
33 Patenge, Jenniffer SoCal track club 11:07.10
34 Russell, Christina Azusa Pacific 11:10.40
35 Manzo, Celinda Cal St. Fullerton 11:13.02
36 Boydd, Lauren Cal St. San B'dino 11:14.41
37 Snincsak, Jessika Redlands 11:19.16
38 Sawatzki, Hannah San Diego St. 11:20.92
39 Casillas, Alyssa Cal St. San B'dino 11:21.29
40 Carr, Lauren Cal St. Fullerton 11:23.87
41 Perez, Tayler Cal St. San B'dino 11:27.19
42 Conlon, Shannan San Diego 11:27.94
43 Alvarado, Daniella Redlands 11:28.36
44 Boutin, Christina Soka 11:34.03
45 Carruth, Caty Point Loma 11:37.74
46 Farrar, Elle Azusa Pacific 11:41.11
47 Stark, Valerie UC San Diego 11:43.10
48 Hernandez, Elizabeth Cal St. San B'dino 11:44.65
49 Stansbury, Amber Redlands 11:45.44
50 Paraza, Jessica Cal St. San B'dino 12:11.01
- Apodaca, Aimme Western New Mexico NT
- Rainey, Claire Cal Baptist NT
- Gonsalves, Ivie Utah Valley NT
- Colquitt, Chandler UC San Diego NT
- McCall, Jessica San Diego St. NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Perez, Martin Formando Atletas AC 14:29.66
2 Emery, Brenden Utah Valley 14:31.39
3 Lynch, Jason Utah Valley 14:37.18
4 Wattier, Riley Arizona State 14:46.32
5 Lambert, Tyson Utah Valley 14:54.71
6 Petty, Logan Utah Valley 14:56.02
7 Glassey, Brian Unattached 15:09.19
8 heredia, anthony So Cal Elite 15:09.24
9 Harmon, Jonathan Unattached 15:11.32
10 Svoboda, Wyler UC San Diego 15:11.47
11 Samano, Ismael Unattached 15:14.21
12 Gee, Brendan UC San Diego 15:14.57
13 Logo, Amanuel Pima CC 15:19.19
14 Jimenez, Enrique Western New Mexico 15:19.66
15 Bennett, Mark Pima CC 15:20.49
16 Pedrotti, James Unattached 15:22.72
17 Burke, Liam Unattached 15:24.35
18 Rojas, Jose Western New Mexico 15:25.04
19 Sharp, Trevor Utah Valley 15:26.41
20 Perry, Brandon Cal St. Fullerton 15:26.47
21 Little, Jeff Cal St. Fullerton 15:28.93
22 Gonzales, Peter Pima CC 15:29.16
23 Kipkorir, Ken Cal Baptist 15:29.55
24 Lavin, Austin Paradise Valley 15:30.45
25 Reed, Tim Cal St. Fullerton 15:32.59
26 Sanchez, Andrew Paradise Valley 15:36.55
27 Asay, Jaydn Utah Valley 15:38.52
28 Zaragoza-Rincon, Daniel Cal St. Los Angeles 15:39.63
29 Gutzwiller, Seth Utah Valley 15:40.83
30 Bautista, Andrés Felipe COLOMBIA 15:45.34
31 Graham, Tate Unattached 15:47.82
32 Curley, Binanni Central Arizona 15:56.83
33 Contreras, Roberto Paradise Valley 15:57.44
34 Mohamed, Ahmed Pima CC 15:59.56
35 Graham, Sean Cal St. Fullerton 16:01.94
36 Brandt, Connor Unattached 16:03.29
37 Estrada, Jorge Cal Baptist 16:03.39
38 Spendlove, Anthony Pima CC 16:07.77
39 Beasley, Matthew Unattached 16:10.34
40 Benrubi, Joseph Unattached 16:10.59
41 Clausen, Derl Unattached 16:10.92
42 Carrillo, Eddie UC San Diego 16:13.28
43 Bernard, Donald Cal St. Fullerton 16:16.40
44 Chavez, Luis Cal St. Northridge 16:18.62
45 Spinney, Christopher Unattached 16:18.83
46 Moffit, TJ Cal St. Fullerton 16:20.82
47 Adame, Juan Caltech 16:29.55
48 Russell, Kevin Cal St. Fullerton 16:37.04
49 Sanchez, Ivan Cal St. Northridge 16:38.97
50 Hueso, Alejandro Unattached 16:48.61
51 Davis-Ramos, Gavin Unattached 17:00.23
- Seat, Mathew Unattached NT
- Higgins, Jackson Cal St. Northridge NT
- Acton, Scott UC San Diego NT
- Lavertu, Reo Unattached NT
- Laurenzana, Zachery Cal St. San Marcos NT
- Girolamo, Anthony Cal St. San Marcos NT
- Alcantar, Angel Cal St. Northridge NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Alise, Sirena wes Williams elite 13.21 3.8
2 Auzenne, Micha San Diego St. 13.32 3.8
3 Robinson, Courtney Central Arizona 13.35 3.8
4 Brown, Kristen San Diego St. 13.36 3.8
5 Hall, Lindsey Mountain West Track Club 13.45 3.8
6 Littleton, Danielle UC Riverside 13.56 1.6
7 VanGrinsven, Holly New Mexico 13.62 1.6
8 Spagnola, Emma Minnesota 13.86 1.6
9 Reaser, Allison Unattached 13.92 3.8
10 Salcido, Katherine UCLA 13.98 1.6
11 Rosario, Amber Unattached 14.11 1.6
12 Hardge , Tyler Cal St. Fullerton 14.14 1.6
13 Souza, Tatum UCLA 14.14 1.6
14 Purifoye, Kendra Arizona State 14.29 1.6
15 Krais, Ryann Nike 14.32 1.6
16 Pierce, Deena Cal St. Fullerton 14.62 1.6
17 Harper, Jazmine UC Riverside 14.64 1.6
18 Hollie, Brittany Cal St. San Marcos 14.65 1.6
19 Frank, Taylor Cal St. Fullerton 14.68 1.6
20 Macey, Sara Falcon Track Club 14.69 1.6
21 Bullinger, Maddie World Athletics Center 14.78 3.8
22 Tshipopo, Magaly Central Arizona 14.81 1.6
23 Bowe, Samantha New Mexico 14.86 1.8
24 Mohns, Kyra New Mexico 14.90 1.6
25 Avila, Alexia Point Loma 14.91 1.8
26 DuBois, Jacquelyn Unattached 14.93 1.6
27 Smith, Alison Redlands 15.00 1.8
28 aviezer, maya Unattached 15.09 1.8
29 Spencer, Jeyla Southwestern 15.20 1.8
30 Johnson, Larissa Southwestern 15.20 1.6
31 Aupiu, Ayzha Azusa Pacific 15.22 1.6
32 Van, Monique UCLA 15.27 1.6
33 Battiston, Alana Saint Laurent Select 15.39 1.8
34 Fletcher, Meghan UC San Diego 15.42 0.8
35 Garcia, Nicolette Cal St. Fullerton 15.54 1.8
36 Hollshwandner, Amy Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15.54 1.6
37 King, Michaela UC San Diego 15.72 0.8
38 Batom, Kayla UC San Diego 15.74 1.6
39 Marquez, Andrea Baja Team 15.80 3.2
40 Joseph, Adiva Unattached 15.90 0.8
41 Crain, Courtney Redlands 15.93 0.8
42 Miller, Cora Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15.96 0.8
43 Bradley, Veronica UC San Diego 16.10 1.6
44 Eljenholm, Taylor UC San Diego 16.23 0.8
45 Freeman, Aiyana Unattached 16.33 0.8
46 Woods, Kianna Soka 16.40 3.2
47 Hagerstrand, Kilee Central Arizona 16.49 1.6
48 Burrola, Anna Paradise Valley 17.30 3.2
49 Haydock, Sarah San Diego St. 17.44 3.2
50 Gwacham, Ifunanya Cal St. Fullerton 17.44 0.8
51 Fekete, Michelle Cal St. San Marcos 17.57 3.2
52 Varela, Vanessa Cal St. San B'dino 18.24 3.2
53 Cornejo, Kristina UC Riverside 18.54 2.6
54 Toyotome, Trisha Cal St. San B'dino 18.92 3.2
55 Owens, India Cal St. Fullerton 19.23 1.8
56 Arevalo, Stephanie Cal St. San B'dino 19.87 2.6
57 Khor, Sherryca Cal St. San Marcos 19.88 3.2
- Skvarna, Kelly Cal St. San Marcos NT 0.8
- Berenice, Aguilar Unattached NT 1.8
- Walters, Elise Redlands DNF 3.2
- Cummins, Michelle UC San Diego NT 1.6
- Walker, Alexis UCLA NT 1.6
- Gipson, Madison San Diego St. NT 1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Hare, Jake Academy of Speed DQ 2.1
1 Brookings, Ronald NAI 13.77 2.1
2 Vitor de Olivei, Joao Brazil 13.82 2.1
3 Walters, Ruebin Central Arizona 14.04 2.1
4 Zaza, Wellington Central Arizona 14.12 2.1
5 Charles, Jordan Wyoming 14.17 2.1
6 Herold, Colin Wyoming 14.47 1.6
7 Hines, Koree Unattached 14.60 1.6
8 Viltz, Misana UCLA 14.64 1.6
9 Reynolds, Nick Cal St. Fullerton 14.72 1.6
10 Kenney, Matthew Azusa Pacific 14.86 3.6
11 Laing, Dean South Bay Track Club 14.87 1.6
12 La-Anyane, Afari Redlands 14.95 3.6
13 Bracken, Connor Azusa Pacific 15.06 3.6
14 Lim, Jeffrey UC San Diego 15.11 3.6
15 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason Cal St. Fullerton 15.18 3.6
16 Romo, Marcus Cal Poly Pomona 15.18 3.6
17 Ostrowski, Alexander Cal St. Fullerton 15.39 1.6
18 Morris, Jordan Cal Poly Pomona 15.76 3.6
19 Stauffer, Riley UC San Diego 15.76 1.0
20 Lam, Daniel New Mexico 15.86 1.0
21 Wade, Howard Central Arizona 15.94 1.0
22 Espy, Matt Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16.29 1.0
23 Wiegand, Alex Redlands 17.11 1.0
24 Snow, Scott UCLA 17.18 1.0
25 Hinojosa Sosa, Alejandro Baja California 17.23 1.0
26 Zamorano, Rico Unattached 18.31 1.0
27 Léveillé, Simon Sherbrooke 18.37 1.6
28 Ho, Alec Caltech 19.65 1.0
- Nilsson, Marcus UCLA NT 1.6
- Lachica, Syaariq Unattached NT 1.6
- Redman, Chad Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNF 3.6
- Johnson, Kyle Cal St. San Marcos NT 3.6
- Hickey, Devin Long Beach St. NT 2.1
- Benson, Shujaa Azusa Pacific NT 2.1
- Wasik, Steele UCLA NT 2.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wells, Sarah Toronto 57.67
2 Kirby, Erin Wyoming 59.32
3 Spagnola, Emma Minnesota 1:00.49
4 Aleman, Paula Unattached 1:00.80
5 Robinson, Courtney Central Arizona 1:01.94
6 Bulluck, Kiera Arizona State 1:02.13
7 Lloyd, Hannah Wyoming 1:02.54
8 Pierce, Deena Cal St. Fullerton 1:02.56
9 Lizaola, Crystal Unattached 1:02.88
10 Harper, Jazmine UC Riverside 1:03.53
11 Avila, Alexia Point Loma 1:03.87
12 Loogman, Emily Point Loma 1:03.95
13 Fletcher, Meghan UC San Diego 1:03.99
14 Bushnell, Paige Unattached 1:04.46
15 Stewart, Rebecca Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:05.27
16 Owens, India Cal St. Fullerton 1:05.39
17 Johnston, Hannah Unattached 1:05.41
18 Yadao, Kanoelani Azusa Pacific 1:05.60
19 Thayer, Destinee Southwestern 1:06.61
20 Young, Jasmine San Diego St. 1:06.71
21 Unkefer, Janie Point Loma 1:06.97
22 aviezer, maya Unattached 1:07.29
23 King, Michaela UC San Diego 1:07.39
24 Johnson, Larissa Southwestern 1:09.29
25 Sepulveda, Claudia UC Riverside 1:09.59
26 Carreon, Maritza Baja Team 1:09.99
27 Camacho Saldaño, Miriam Paola Speed Runners 1:10.82
28 West, Halie Redlands 1:10.87
29 Sewell, Sabrina Cal St. San B'dino 1:11.54
30 Mejia, Yolanda Pima CC 1:12.92
31 Thomas, Jasmine UC Riverside 1:16.08
- Toyotome, Trisha Cal St. San B'dino NT
- Miller, Cora Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NT
- Fernandes, Liliane Brazil NT
- Gipson, Madison San Diego St. NT
- rodriguez, carol Carol Rodriguez NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ezell, Slater Unattached 51.57
2 Sanders, Dan Unattached 52.40
3 Milosch, Chris Unattached 52.83
4 Walters, Ruebin Central Arizona 52.94
5 Ott Wright, Kevin Unattached 53.10
6 MacNeill , Gregory Toronto 53.21
7 Lewis, Charles New Mexico 53.59
8 Chapman, Andre UCLA 53.84
9 Dorsey, Cheyne New Mexico 54.10
10 Henry, Tanner Azusa Pacific 54.13
11 Reynolds, Nick Cal St. Fullerton 54.37
12 Gonzales, Jarrett UCLA 54.39
13 Powell, Kevin Academy of Speed 54.47
14 Bracken, Connor Azusa Pacific 54.93
15 Courbis, Diego Unattached 55.39
16 Romo, Marcus Cal Poly Pomona 55.42
17 Moline, Torry Cal St. Fullerton 55.53
18 Zaza, Wellington Central Arizona 55.63
19 Bandong, Jason Cal St. San Marcos 55.66
20 Lim, Jeffrey UC San Diego 55.68
21 Adebayo-Ige, Faithfulness UC Riverside 55.72
22 Stauffer, Riley UC San Diego 56.17
23 Woods, Markus UC San Diego 56.73
24 Moore, Damon Cal St. San Marcos 56.84
25 Salvary, Dylan Unattached 56.90
26 Ihle, Craig UC San Diego 57.55
27 Kenney, Matthew Azusa Pacific 57.84
28 Ayetiwa, Michael Azusa Pacific 57.85
29 La-Anyane, Afari Redlands 58.27
30 Garcia Alvarez, Abraham Speed Runners 58.86
31 Garcia, Alejandro Southwestern 59.53
32 Chhor, Pekthra Redlands 59.55
33 Wade, Howard Central Arizona 59.89
34 Wiegand, Alex Redlands 1:00.01
35 Leal, David Unattached 1:06.04
- Vartanian, Jake Pima CC NT
- Schwichtenberg, Brian Pima CC NT
- Allen, Donovan Cal St. Los Angeles NT
- Eagleton, Jacob Cal Poly Pomona NT
- Manu, Peter UC Riverside NT
- Weakley, Andrew Unattached NT
- Cunha, Caleb Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NT
- Herold, Colin Wyoming NT
- Vitor de Olivei, Joao Brazil NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Brazil A 44.75
2 Minnesota A 45.48
3 New Mexico A 46.95
4 Seattle Pacific A 47.31
5 Cal St. Dom. Hills A 47.45
6 Central Arizona A 47.73
7 UC San Diego A 48.16
8 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps A 48.24
9 Cal St. San Marcos A 49.13
10 Cal St. Los Angeles A 49.31
11 Redlands A 49.34
12 Cal St. Dom. Hills C 53.44
13 Cal St. Dom. Hills B 59.44
0 Pima CC A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Central Arizona A 40.32
2 Cal St. Los Angeles A 41.64
3 Cal St. Fullerton A 41.67
4 Cal St. Fullerton B 42.99
5 Cal St. San Marcos A 43.77
6 Caltech A 48.19
0 UC San Diego A NT
0 UC Riverside A NT
0 New Mexico A DQ
0 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps A NT
0 Azusa Pacific A NT
0 Pima CC A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Minnesota A 3:39.17
2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps A 3:49.51
3 New Mexico A 3:56.70
4 Cal Baptist A 3:58.15
5 UC San Diego A 4:00.30
6 Cal St. Dom. Hills A 4:01.14
7 Cal St. Los Angeles A 4:01.28
8 Pima CC A 4:09.48
9 Paradise Valley A 4:11.08
10 wes Williams elite A 4:11.31
11 UC San Diego B 4:11.95
12 San Diego A 4:15.91
13 Redlands A 4:16.16
14 Cal St. Dom. Hills B 4:19.67
15 UC San Diego C 4:20.02
0 Brazil A NT
0 Seattle Pacific A NT
0 San Diego St. A NT
0 Toronto A NT
0 Minnesota B DNF
0 Cal St. San Marcos A NT
0 Cal St. Fullerton A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Central Arizona A 3:17.28
2 UC San Diego B 3:17.87
3 Cal St. Los Angeles A 3:18.57
4 UC San Diego A 3:25.77
5 Baja California A 3:26.42
6 UNAT-San Diego St. A 3:30.89
7 Cal Baptist A 3:37.53
8 Caltech A 3:42.71
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Tice, Megan Unattached 1.78m 5' 10.0"
2 McCoy, Rachel Unattached 1.73m 5' 8.0"
2 Taylor, Lauren Unattached 1.73m 5' 8.0"
2 Rainwater, Linda Movin Shoes 1.73m 5' 8.0"
2 Tshipopo, Magaly Central Arizona 1.73m 5' 8.0"
2 Boyer, Zibby UCLA 1.73m 5' 8.0"
2 Tuuri, Heta Minnesota 1.73m 5' 8.0"
8 Sandberg, Sabina Wyoming 1.63m 5' 4.25"
8 Bullinger, Maddie World Athletics Center 1.63m 5' 4.25"
8 Alford, Santana Azusa Pacific 1.63m 5' 4.25"
8 Eaton, Sydney Azusa Pacific 1.63m 5' 4.25"
12 Robertson, Ty'Jalayah Cal St. Fullerton 1.58m 5' 2.25"
12 Smith, Maddie Redlands 1.58m 5' 2.25"
12 Giacoletti, Jessica Cal Poly Pomona 1.58m 5' 2.25"
12 Bowe, Samantha New Mexico 1.58m 5' 2.25"
- Gasteratou, Katerina Minnesota NP
- Gagne, Genevieve Universite Laval NP
- Brook, Devon UC San Diego NP
- Forry, Savanna UC San Diego NP
- Walker, Alexis UCLA NP
- Pilgrim, Kaysee Pima CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 St. Hilaine, Phillippe Unattached 2.06m 6' 9.0"
2 Haag, Mitchell Unattached 2.01m 6' 7.0"
2 Williams, Steven Cal St. Fullerton 2.01m 6' 7.0"
2 Eckert, Jeremy Running Room (RRAC) 2.01m 6' 7.0"
5 Johnson, Malik Cal St. Fullerton 1.96m 6' 5.0"
5 Moye, Lajuan Azusa Pacific 1.96m 6' 5.0"
5 Jahr, Frederik Cal St. San Marcos 1.96m 6' 5.0"
5 Henry, Khalil Unattached 1.96m 6' 5.0"
9 Molster, Brett UC San Diego 1.91m 6' 3.25"
10 Sunilkumar, Ruthvik UC San Diego 1.86m 6' 1.25"
10 Silver, Raymond UC San Diego 1.86m 6' 1.25"
10 Higgins, Connor Long Beach St. 1.86m 6' 1.25"
10 Sagely, Mitchell Cal Poly Pomona 1.86m 6' 1.25"
10 Clark, Peirce Redlands 1.86m 6' 1.25"
10 Carson, Luis UC San Diego 1.86m 6' 1.25"
10 Savoie, Danny Unattached 1.86m 6' 1.25"
10 Iriarte-Castillo, Emanuel Club Velezco 1.86m 6' 1.25"
- Marakas, Alex UCLA NP
- Wells, Marquiis Paradise Valley NP
- Ross, Luke Pima CC NP
- Ruiz, Tyler Philippines NP
- alfaro nava, sergio alberto Club Velazco NP
- Ollivier, Emile St Laurent Select NP
- Barrios, Steven Cal St. Los Angeles NP
- Heimdahl, Drew Redlands NP
- De Grilla, Bruce Central Arizona NP
- Nsaka Malonge, Peter Universite Laval NP
- Snow, Scott UCLA NP
- Stone, Sage UCLA NP
- Wasik, Steele UCLA NP
- Day, Herman Long Beach St. NP
- Walker, Chase Washington NP
- Shropshire, Quentin Long Beach St. NP
- Balczak, Justin Azusa Pacific NP
- Pizzica, Cameron Long Beach St. NP
- Czerwinski, Tomek Azusa Pacific NP
- Lovett, Django New Mexico NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Zinsli, Kaitlin Washington 3.85m 12' 7.5"
2 Britt, Amber Long Beach St. 3.70m 12' 1.5"
2 Jackson, Courtney San Diego St. 3.70m 12' 1.5"
4 Stetson, Devin UC San Diego 3.55m 11' 7.75"
4 Funk, Allie Minnesota 3.55m 11' 7.75"
4 Smith, Noelle Soka 3.55m 11' 7.75"
4 Worden, Nicole Unattached 3.55m 11' 7.75"
4 Bartsch, Lauren Long Beach St. 3.55m 11' 7.75"
4 Krueger, Kennedy Long Beach St. 3.55m 11' 7.75"
10 Seidel, Ellen Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3.40m 11' 1.75"
10 Jacoub, Makayla Cal Poly Pomona 3.40m 11' 1.75"
10 Widen, Amanda Redlands 3.40m 11' 1.75"
10 Lambert, Jodi Long Beach St. 3.40m 11' 1.75"
10 Sanchez, Kim Azusa Pacific 3.40m 11' 1.75"
15 Rodgers, Carly Point Loma 3.25m 10' 8.0"
15 Beaulieu, Stephanie Point Loma 3.25m 10' 8.0"
15 Magill, Katherine San Diego St. 3.25m 10' 8.0"
15 Morris, Mikaela Point Loma 3.25m 10' 8.0"
15 Glaser, Lexie Azusa Pacific 3.25m 10' 8.0"
15 Henslee, Jessica Long Beach St. 3.25m 10' 8.0"
15 Amaya, Kimberly Cal St. Fullerton 3.25m 10' 8.0"
15 Barnes, Frances Cal Poly Pomona 3.25m 10' 8.0"
23 Heffernan, Carly UC San Diego 3.10m 10' 2.0"
23 Krasuski, Bethany Paradise Valley 3.10m 10' 2.0"
- Schade, Casey Azusa Pacific NP
- ten Hope, Merritt Redlands NP
- Barrera Lopez-Ortega, Jocelyn Baja California NP
- Hidalgo, Celeste Unattached NP
- Ristig, Erin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NP
- Warth, Kristiana Arizona State NP
- Salcido, Katherine UCLA NP
- Reese, Rebeckah Pima CC NP
- Benefield, Blair Pima CC NP
- Markovic, Heather Paradise Valley NP
- Connor, Bridget Caltech NP
- Garrett, Elleyse UCLA NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Withrow, Melinda Unattached 4.33m 14' 2.5"
1 Pena, Tori Unattached 4.33m 14' 2.5"
1 Owsinski, Kristina Washington 4.33m 14' 2.5"
4 Ross, Kortney San Diego St. 4.03m 13' 2.5"
4 Snapper, Karen San Diego St. 4.03m 13' 2.5"
4 Draxler, Bonnie San Diego St. 4.03m 13' 2.5"
4 Planell Cruz, Diamara Washington 4.03m 13' 2.5"
4 Quick, Elizabeth Washington 4.03m 13' 2.5"
4 Murgic, Katie Minnesota 4.03m 13' 2.5"
4 Gilson, Cami Minnesota 4.03m 13' 2.5"
4 Waseloff, Holly San Diego St. 4.03m 13' 2.5"
4 Kolbo, Natasha Risen Performance 4.03m 13' 2.5"
4 Kroll, Theresa Unattached 4.03m 13' 2.5"
14 Stokke, Allison Unattached 3.86m 12' 8.0"
14 Ridout, Paige Unattached 3.86m 12' 8.0"
14 Mallett, Kayla UCLA 3.86m 12' 8.0"
14 Marumoto , Sammy UCLA 3.86m 12' 8.0"
14 Clarke, Elena UCLA 3.86m 12' 8.0"
19 Greene, Renee UCLA 3.69m 12' 1.25"
19 Fritts, Haleigh Arizona State 3.69m 12' 1.25"
19 Garrett, Elleyse UCLA 3.69m 12' 1.25"
19 Morgan, Sian Lucky Strike 3.69m 12' 1.25"
19 Grasberger, Brittany Risen Performance 3.69m 12' 1.25"
19 Wilkens, Zoe Azusa Pacific 3.69m 12' 1.25"
19 Benham, Megan UC San Diego 3.69m 12' 1.25"
26 Warth, Kristiana Arizona State 3.52m 11' 6.5"
26 Webster, Robyn Calgary Spartans 3.52m 11' 6.5"
26 Kennedy, Nicole Arizona State 3.52m 11' 6.5"
26 Greene, Sara UCLA 3.52m 11' 6.5"
26 Carr, Christina UC San Diego 3.52m 11' 6.5"
31 Heffernan, Carly UC San Diego 3.35m 10' 11.75"
31 Hidalgo, Celeste Unattached 3.35m 10' 11.75"
- Norvell, Elizabeth Unattached NP
- Hamilton, Heather World Athletics Center NP
- Brown, Kristen San Diego St. NP
- Gasparino, Christy Risen Performance NP
- Stirling, Annie New Mexico NP
- Beaumont-Courteau, Ariane Club athletisme de Sherbr NP
- Gilbert, Mallory World Athletics Center NP
- Whiting, Kathyrn New Mexico NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Montgomery, Michael Long Beach St. 4.95m 16' 2.75"
2 Rosser, Clint UC San Diego 4.80m 15' 9.0"
2 Thenard, Paul Long Beach St. 4.80m 15' 9.0"
4 Haddock, Bo Paradise Valley 4.65m 15' 3.0"
4 Nash, Matthew Azusa Pacific 4.65m 15' 3.0"
4 Wert, Dustin Long Beach St. 4.65m 15' 3.0"
4 Schmidt, Tim UC San Diego 4.65m 15' 3.0"
4 Ramirez, Efren Unattached 4.65m 15' 3.0"
9 Lee, Andrew Pima CC 4.50m 14' 9.0"
9 Wagenveld, Michael Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.50m 14' 9.0"
9 Ramirez, Adrian Cal Poly Pomona 4.50m 14' 9.0"
9 Will, Nathan Unattached 4.50m 14' 9.0"
13 Zawadzki, Tristan Unattached 4.35m 14' 3.25"
13 Bodenbender, Zane Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.35m 14' 3.25"
13 leveille, Maxime Unattached 4.35m 14' 3.25"
16 Brown, Kyle Unattached 4.20m 13' 9.25"
16 Beck, Wendell AZPVA 4.20m 13' 9.25"
18 watkins, grady Unattached 4.05m 13' 3.5"
18 Cooney, Jackson Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.05m 13' 3.5"
18 McKinney, Aaron Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.05m 13' 3.5"
18 Sweet, Matthew Unattached 4.05m 13' 3.5"
18 McGrath, Jeremy Unattached 4.05m 13' 3.5"
- Tobin, Justin Paradise Valley NP
- Rouse, Conner Long Beach St. NP
- Groener, Dillon Arizona State NP
- Flores, Jacob Arizona State NP
- Turner, Riley UCLA NP
- Bornstein, Zack UCLA NP
- Pizzica, Cameron Long Beach St. NP
- Day, Herman Long Beach St. NP
- Higgins, Connor Long Beach St. NP
- Adler, Jacob Cal Poly Pomona NP
- Anderson, Kyser Long Beach St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Colella, Luigi SNA Foggia ITALY 5.05m 16' 6.75"
2 Poljanec, Andrej Unattached 4.90m 16' 0.75"
3 Groener, Dillon Arizona State 4.75m 15' 7.0"
3 Pflibsen, Logan New Mexico 4.75m 15' 7.0"
3 Sakioka, Mark UCLA 4.75m 15' 7.0"
3 Rosser, Clint UC San Diego 4.75m 15' 7.0"
3 Schmidt, Tim UC San Diego 4.75m 15' 7.0"
3 Allen, Austin Cal Poly Pomona 4.75m 15' 7.0"
3 Black, Allen Cal Poly Pomona 4.75m 15' 7.0"
10 Becker, Josiah Arizona State 4.60m 15' 1.0"
10 Flores, Jacob Arizona State 4.60m 15' 1.0"
10 Pijuan, Paris Cal St. Fullerton 4.60m 15' 1.0"
10 Greeley, Tanner Arizona State 4.60m 15' 1.0"
10 Juilfs, JJ Washington 4.60m 15' 1.0"
- Williams, Chris Washington NP
- Mantor, Rodger Cal Poly Pomona NP
- Prader, John World Athletics Center NP
- Filipek, Nathan EITC NP
- Siegmeier, Zach AZPVA NP
- Foley, David Sherbrooke NP
- Thenard, Paul Long Beach St. NP
- Lam, Daniel New Mexico NP
- Ceban, Nicolai Kansas NP
- Nilsson, Marcus UCLA NP
- Turner, Riley UCLA NP
- Thoirs, Jax Washington NP
- Marcus, Lev Washington NP
- Ellerbee, Justin Cal Poly Pomona NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 PRICE, KYLIE Unattached 6.26m 20' 6.5" 0.7
2 Okayama, Saeko cheetah 5.91m 19' 4.75" 0.0
3 Beaudet, Laurence Sherbrooke 5.90m 19' 4.25" -0.8
4 Hall, Lindsey Mountain West Track Club 5.83m 19' 1.5" -0.4
5 Roche, Magali Unattached 5.79m 19' 0.0" -
6 Dowling, Casey New Mexico 5.61m 18' 5.0" 0.8
6 Bouyer, Kennadi Washington 5.61m 18' 5.0" 0.2
8 VanWinkle, Megan Azusa Pacific 5.54m 18' 2.25" -1.5
9 Souza, Tatum UCLA 5.52m 18' 1.5" 0.3
10 Rodriguez, Brianna Unattached 5.50m 18' 0.5" 0.0
10 Stille, Julia Toronto 5.50m 18' 0.5" 0.0
12 Turner, Yeshemabet New Mexico 5.46m 17' 11.0" 0.4
13 Buck, Casey UC San Diego 5.45m 17' 10.75" 0.0
14 Anumba, Faith UCLA 5.41m 17' 9.0" -0.8
15 Flynn, Kelly Minnesota 5.40m 17' 8.75" -0.1
16 Moreland, Kira San Diego St. 5.37m 17' 7.5" 1.5
17 Hardge, Brooke Cal St. Fullerton 5.35m 17' 6.75" 0.5
18 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 5.30m 17' 4.75" -1.2
18 Van, Monique UCLA 5.30m 17' 4.75" 0.0
18 Booker, Cyinna Azusa Pacific 5.30m 17' 4.75" -0.2
21 Bradley, Veronica UC San Diego 5.22m 17' 1.5" 1.4
21 Rehn, Kamarria Cal St. San Marcos 5.22m 17' 1.5" 0.0
23 Woodson, Darreyl Arizona State 5.20m 17' 0.75" -1.6
24 Chess, Chelsea Arizona State 5.17m 16' 11.5" 0.6
25 Holliday, Jamie Pima CC 5.11m 16' 9.25" -1.4
26 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 5.07m 16' 7.75" 0.6
27 ledesma, yassiel Unattached 5.00m 16' 5.0" -1.3
27 Purifoye, Kendra Arizona State 5.00m 16' 5.0" 0.2
29 Hale Ambriz, Michelle Baja California 4.92m 16' 1.75" 0.0
30 Prillaman, Maggie Pima CC 4.91m 16' 1.5" -0.8
31 Hamann, Laura Cal St. Fullerton 4.90m 16' 1.0" -0.1
31 Poole, Teyana Azusa Pacific 4.90m 16' 1.0" -1.5
33 Krais, Ryann Nike 4.88m 16' 0.25" 0.5
34 Hollshwandner, Amy Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.84m 15' 10.5" 0.0
35 Cossey, Juliette Pima CC 4.77m 15' 7.75" -0.9
36 Dellalibera, Francesca Redlands 4.75m 15' 7.0" 1.1
37 Ng, Jessica Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.74m 15' 6.75" 0.9
38 Mochinaga, Lemi UC Riverside 4.73m 15' 6.25" -0.6
39 Ramos, Chloe Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.69m 15' 4.75" 0.8
40 Haydock, Sarah San Diego St. 4.64m 15' 2.75" 0.4
41 Griffith, Jaeiyn Cal St. Dom. Hills 4.49m 14' 8.75" -0.2
42 Cornejo, Kristina UC Riverside 4.48m 14' 8.5" 1.6
43 Bediamol, Noelle Cal St. San Marcos 4.09m 13' 5.0" 0.8
43 Saenz, Xenia Baja Team 4.09m 13' 5.0" 0.0
45 Bassett, Scout U.S. Paralympics 3.19m 10' 5.75" 0.8
- Hadnot, Jannell New Mexico NP -
- Brown, Maya UCLA NP -
- Malone, Chantelle Unattached NP -
- Roncalli, Caroline Cal St. Los Angeles NP -
- Fernandes, T'Icis Cal St. Los Angeles NP -
- Garcia, Nicolette Cal St. Fullerton NP -
- Tritz, Lauren Redlands NP -
- Martinez-Figueroa, Elisa Unattached NP -
- White, Ayana Cal St. San Marcos NP -
- Skvarna, Kelly Cal St. San Marcos NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Greaves, Charles Central Arizona 7.42m 24' 4.25" -1.5
2 Narcisse, Narc Unattached 7.29m 23' 11.0" -0.5
3 Benson, Shujaa Azusa Pacific 7.26m 23' 10.0" -0.3
4 Hamilton, Allan New Mexico 7.21m 23' 8.0" -1.7
5 Cook, Sean UC San Diego 7.00m 22' 11.75" -1.1
6 Wong, Matt Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6.96m 22' 10.0" 0.0
7 Mattox, Craig Paradise Valley 6.94m 22' 9.25" 0.0
8 De Grilla, Bruce Central Arizona 6.87m 22' 6.5" 0.7
9 Ostrowski, Alexander Cal St. Fullerton 6.85m 22' 5.75" -1.3
10 Walls, Malek Cal St. Fullerton 6.74m 22' 1.5" 0.0
11 Carter, Scott Wyoming 6.69m 21' 11.5" -0.6
11 Brewer, Jamal Cal St. San Marcos 6.69m 21' 11.5" 0.3
13 Nicolas, Dennis MTC 6.64m 21' 9.5" -0.2
14 Copeman, Randy Unattached 6.62m 21' 8.75" 0.0
15 Chiu, Kyle UC San Diego 6.56m 21' 6.25" -0.4
16 Ihle, Craig UC San Diego 6.28m 20' 7.25" -0.8
17 Tolentino, Jonathan Cal St. Fullerton 6.22m 20' 5.0" -1.1
18 Nsaka Malonge, Peter Universite Laval 6.10m 20' 0.25" -0.6
19 Sam, Matthew UC Riverside 6.02m 19' 9.0" -0.2
20 Elbaz, Jonah SLS 5.86m 19' 2.75" -1.6
21 Butler Villarreal, Eugenio Alejandro Unattached 5.79m 19' 0.0" -0.8
22 Tran, Lane Cal St. Fullerton 5.77m 18' 11.25" -1.1
23 Richardson Jr., Darren UC Riverside 5.74m 18' 10.0" -0.6
24 Tagulao, John Cal St. San Marcos 5.61m 18' 5.0" -0.3
24 Catolico, Davis Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5.61m 18' 5.0" -1.0
26 Pijuan, Paris Cal St. Fullerton 5.43m 17' 9.75" -1.3
27 arroyo teran, jose angel Unattached 5.28m 17' 4.0" -1.8
28 Roggatz, Yannick New Mexico 4.96m 16' 3.25" 0.4
- Hazel, Austin UCLA NP -
- Ruiz, Tyler Philippines NP -
- Jahr, Frederik Cal St. San Marcos NP -
- Wasik, Steele UCLA NP -
- Scanlon-Kirk, Christopher Pima CC NP -
- Bowen, Matt UC San Diego NP -
- Campbell, Warrick New Mexico NP -
- Johnson, Tyler Pima CC NP -
- Selig, Blake UCLA NP -
- Bernard, Idrees UCLA NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Anumba, Faith UCLA 12.26m 40' 2.75" 1.5
2 Stille, Julia Toronto 11.98m 39' 3.75" 0.0
3 Justice, Chantia UC San Diego 11.74m 38' 6.25" 0.0
4 Turner, Yeshemabet New Mexico 11.72m 38' 5.5" 2.4
5 Bass, Jasmine Long Beach St. 11.66m 38' 3.25" -1.1
6 DuBois, Jacquelyn Unattached 11.48m 37' 8.0" -0.8
7 Hamann, Laura Cal St. Fullerton 11.43m 37' 6.0" 0.7
8 Woodson, Darreyl Arizona State 11.39m 37' 4.5" -0.6
9 Puerner, Nikki Long Beach St. 11.25m 36' 11.0" -1.6
10 Cossey, Juliette Pima CC 11.02m 36' 2.0" 0.0
11 Hale Ambriz, Michelle Baja California 10.89m 35' 8.75" -1.0
12 Wildenthaler, Julia UC San Diego 10.67m 35' 0.25" 0.0
12 Roncalli, Caroline Cal St. Los Angeles 10.67m 35' 0.25" 1.3
14 Willis, Kayla Paradise Valley 10.65m 34' 11.25" -0.5
15 Chess, Chelsea Arizona State 10.47m 34' 4.25" -0.2
16 Johnston, Hannah Unattached 10.35m 33' 11.5" -1.7
17 Asemota, Donatella Unattached 10.13m 33' 3.0" 0.9
18 Fekete, Michelle Cal St. San Marcos 10.08m 33' 1.0" 0.0
19 Bediamol, Noelle Cal St. San Marcos 9.70m 31' 10.0" 0.0
20 Ramos, Chloe Cal St. Dom. Hills 9.53m 31' 3.25" -0.7
21 Chen, Lucy Caltech 8.83m 28' 11.75" 0.1
- Van, Monique UCLA NP -
- Hadnot, Jannell New Mexico NP -
- Robertson, Ty'Jalayah Cal St. Fullerton NP -
- Djousou-lorng, Frederique Sherbrooke NP -
- Gwacham, Ifunanya Cal St. Fullerton NP -
- Singleton, Starlynn San Diego St. NP -
- Booker, Cyinna Azusa Pacific NP -
- Poole, Teyana Azusa Pacific NP -
- Aguilar, Jasleen Cal St. San B'dino NP -
- Delgadillo, Serena Caltech NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Honeycutt, Josh Unattached 15.24m 50' 0.0" 0.8
2 Mclean, Damon World Athletics Center 15.08m 49' 5.75" -0.4
3 Carter, Scott Wyoming 15.03m 49' 3.75" -1.7
4 Greaves, Charles Central Arizona 14.84m 48' 8.25" -1.2
5 Van, Cam Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.08m 46' 2.5" 0.1
6 Anastasia, Michael Cal St. San Marcos 13.92m 45' 8.0" -2.0
7 Adadevoh, Apeti Long Beach St. 13.49m 44' 3.25" 0.0
8 barragan, miguel Unattached 13.48m 44' 2.75" -0.4
9 Tolentino, Jonathan Cal St. Fullerton 13.20m 43' 3.75" -1.2
10 Richardson Jr., Darren UC Riverside 13.15m 43' 1.75" 0.0
11 Wells, Marquiis Paradise Valley 12.61m 41' 4.5" -3.1
12 Moreno, Ariel Unattached 12.18m 39' 11.5" -2.0
13 Tagulao, John Cal St. San Marcos 12.02m 39' 5.25" -0.6
- Campbell, Warrick New Mexico NP -
- Bernard, Idrees UCLA NP -
- Van De Streek, Derek UC San Diego NP -
- Scanlon-Kirk, Christopher Pima CC NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brooks, Tia Nike 18.72m 61' 5.0"
2 Camarena-Willia, Jillian NYAC/Nike 18.50m 60' 8.5"
3 Smith, Brittany Nike 18.10m 59' 4.75"
4 Johnson, Felisha Nike 18.01m 59' 1.25"
5 Card, Kelsey Wisconsin 17.38m 57' 0.25"
6 O'Brien , Becky Unattached 17.37m 57' 0.0"
7 Rushin, Jill Missouri 17.31m 56' 9.5"
8 Peoples, Kearsten Missouri 16.81m 55' 2.0"
9 Owers, Torie UCLA 16.66m 54' 8.0"
10 Jemison, Breana UC Riverside 16.54m 54' 3.25"
11 Okwelogu, Nikki Harvard 16.53m 54' 2.75"
12 Labonte, Julie Canada 15.98m 52' 5.25"
13 Dincoff, Rachel Auburn 15.88m 52' 1.25"
14 Hartig, Alex Arizona State 15.87m 52' 1.0"
15 Muchkayev, Anastasiya Kansas 15.66m 51' 4.5"
16 Burrell, Jasmine San Diego St. 14.87m 48' 9.5"
17 McKinna, Sophie Great Britain 14.58m 47' 10.0"
18 Famurewa, Beckie Kentucky 14.12m 46' 4.0"
- Suttie, Taryn Unattached NP
- Silva, Izabela BMF&Bovespa NP
- Ewen, Maggie Arizona State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brown, Adriana Kentucky 15.48m 50' 9.5"
2 Kamps, Kailee Minnesota 14.93m 48' 11.75"
3 Blake, Ashlie Unattached 14.85m 48' 8.75"
4 Weber, Ashley Arizona State 14.67m 48' 1.75"
5 Daniels, Jakayla Cal St. Northridge 14.39m 47' 2.5"
6 Jacobs, Madison Kentucky 14.26m 46' 9.5"
7 Esser, Agnes Minnesota 14.20m 46' 7.25"
8 Gumbs, Trevia Central Arizona 13.96m 45' 9.75"
9 Samvalian, Melanie Long Beach St. 13.95m 45' 9.25"
10 Tice, Rachel UC Riverside 13.75m 45' 1.5"
11 Boushea, Angela Wisconsin 13.66m 44' 9.75"
11 Counts, Mariah Cal St. Northridge 13.66m 44' 9.75"
13 Pritchett, Nina Cal Poly Pomona 13.10m 42' 11.75"
13 Thorpe, Lyndsey Minnesota 13.10m 42' 11.75"
15 Gray, Tiffany Cal Poly Pomona 13.08m 42' 11.0"
16 Cueva, Brianna Cal St. Northridge 13.00m 42' 8.0"
17 Faapouli, Soliaana Point Loma 12.78m 41' 11.25"
18 Viltz, Brianna Long Beach St. 12.69m 41' 7.75"
19 Thayer, Kayla UC Santa Barbara 12.66m 41' 6.5"
20 Vergara, Fatima Unattached 12.64m 41' 5.75"
21 Palunas, Vaiva Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.62m 41' 5.0"
22 Ittner, Maddison Cal St. Northridge 12.59m 41' 3.75"
23 Heifort, Allie Minnesota 12.58m 41' 3.25"
24 Ledbetter, Cera Central Arizona 12.54m 41' 1.75"
25 Lewis, Lara UC Santa Barbara 12.43m 40' 9.5"
26 Libuit, Haley UC San Diego 12.25m 40' 2.25"
27 Alama, Ashley UC Santa Barbara 12.21m 40' 0.75"
28 Butler, Candice Central Arizona 12.15m 39' 10.5"
29 DuPont, Taylor Harvard 12.12m 39' 9.25"
30 Hawes, Heather UC Santa Barbara 11.98m 39' 3.75"
31 Bassett, Emily Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.91m 39' 1.0"
32 VanWinkle, Megan Azusa Pacific 11.58m 38' 0.0"
33 O'Leary, Maddie Redlands 11.01m 36' 1.5"
34 Falconer, Devonna Cal St. Dom. Hills 10.51m 34' 5.75"
35 Gwacham, Ifunanya Cal St. Fullerton 9.93m 32' 7.0"
36 Maheras, Amanda Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9.92m 32' 6.5"
37 Haydock, Sarah San Diego St. 9.82m 32' 2.75"
38 Jones, Kaylanee Cal St. Dom. Hills 9.71m 31' 10.25"
39 Frank, Taylor Cal St. Fullerton 8.82m 28' 11.25"
40 Wilson, Yasmine Cal St. Dom. Hills 8.71m 28' 7.0"
41 Feeney, Megan Redlands 7.83m 25' 8.25"
42 Garcia, Nicolette Cal St. Fullerton 7.76m 25' 5.5"
43 Gazcon, Joanina Cal St. San B'dino 7.72m 25' 4.0"
44 Strollolino, Brooke Cal St. San B'dino 7.57m 24' 10.0"
45 Stroffolino, Amber Cal St. San B'dino 6.01m 19' 8.75"
- Rico-Alvarez, Kassandra Cal St. San B'dino NP
- Tate, Tiffany Cal Poly Pomona NP
- Flores, Jessica Cal St. Fullerton NP
- Leatherman, Lyndsay Washington NP
- Evans, Alexa San Diego St. NP
- Lopez, Elena Cal St. Northridge NP
- Rotter, Jessica Long Beach St. NP
- Oliver, Ariel San Diego St. NP
- Williams, Kianna Cal St. San Marcos NP
- Wilkinson, Brianna Redlands NP
- Watkins, Deja UC Riverside NP
- Felberg, Heidi Cal St. San B'dino NP
- Bell, Vesta UC Riverside NP
- Skvarna, Kelly Cal St. San Marcos NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kovacs, Joe Nike 22.06m 72' 4.5"
2 Clarke, Jordan Unattached 20.74m 68' 0.5"
3 Hoffa, Reese NYAC/Nike 19.64m 64' 5.25"
4 Nedow, Tim Canada 19.58m 64' 3.0"
5 Werskey, Eric Chula Vista Elite 19.34m 63' 5.5"
6 Scarvelis, Nicholas UCLA 19.32m 63' 4.75"
7 Szypka, Brad Kentucky 18.66m 61' 2.75"
8 Jennings, Mark Minnesota 18.53m 60' 9.5"
9 Henry, Eldred Central Arizona 18.46m 60' 6.75"
10 Castle, Aaron Arizona 18.40m 60' 4.5"
11 Days, Braheme UCLA 18.25m 59' 10.5"
12 Lillie, Kyle Arizona State 18.20m 59' 8.5"
13 Fortes, Marco Portugal 18.00m 59' 0.75"
14 Hassan, Ahmed Arizona State 17.99m 59' 0.25"
15 Anderson, Thomas Arizona State 17.81m 58' 5.25"
16 Duquemin, Zane Great Britain 17.45m 57' 3.0"
17 Ceban, Nicolai Kansas 16.53m 54' 2.75"
- Garrett, Richard Chula Vista Elite NP
- Catelli, Frank Washington NP
- Johnson, Luke Minnesota NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Martin, Victor Long Beach St. 18.46m 60' 6.75"
2 Budde, Riley Wisconsin 17.57m 57' 7.75"
3 Romeo, Hezekiel Central Arizona 17.28m 56' 8.5"
4 Williams, Rashad Unattached 17.27m 56' 8.0"
5 Ogundeji, Dotun Unattached 17.15m 56' 3.25"
6 Huffman, Nikolas Kentucky 17.03m 55' 10.5"
7 Winter, Gareth Unattached 16.61m 54' 6.0"
8 Thalken, Mike World Athletics Center 16.49m 54' 1.25"
9 Knight, Jake Auburn 16.43m 53' 11.0"
10 Blue, Joseph Cal St. Northridge 16.17m 53' 0.75"
11 Golen, Paul Kansas 16.15m 53' 0.0"
12 Boyer, Kenny Kansas 16.00m 52' 6.0"
13 Braddock, Wesley UC Riverside 15.75m 51' 8.25"
14 Gorwin, Trevor Cal St. Fullerton 15.72m 51' 7.0"
15 Rosales, Zach Cal St. Northridge 15.55m 51' 0.25"
16 Ramos, Moises Unattached 15.53m 50' 11.5"
17 McDonald, Josh Wisconsin 15.52m 50' 11.0"
18 Marlow, Robert Long Beach St. 15.47m 50' 9.25"
19 Boyden, Dan Washington 15.43m 50' 7.5"
20 Bjerk, Bryan Minnesota 15.30m 50' 2.5"
21 Cook, Fred G3 Throws 15.19m 49' 10.0"
22 Taueli, Talaiasi Azusa Pacific 15.14m 49' 8.25"
23 Beaulieu, Simon Universite Laval 15.08m 49' 5.75"
24 Bryan, Jason Auburn 15.03m 49' 3.75"
25 Strong, Ndoto Team Edge 14.98m 49' 1.75"
26 Jones, Danny Cal St. Northridge 14.08m 46' 2.5"
27 Shahbazian, Jared UC San Diego 13.87m 45' 6.25"
28 Gastaldo, Nick UC San Diego 13.53m 44' 4.75"
29 Falahat, Mason UC San Diego 13.28m 43' 7.0"
30 Parsons, Steven Cal St. Fullerton 13.00m 42' 8.0"
31 Scott, JaQuan Cal St. Fullerton 12.70m 41' 8.0"
32 Monteir-Williams, Joaquin Cal Poly Pomona 12.55m 41' 2.25"
33 Alarcon, Hector Cal Poly Pomona 12.47m 40' 11.0"
34 Ambrosine, Julian Cal Poly Pomona 11.90m 39' 0.5"
35 Balczak, Justin Azusa Pacific 11.82m 38' 9.5"
36 Czerwinski, Tomek Azusa Pacific 11.56m 37' 11.25"
37 Elbaz, Jonah SLS 11.26m 36' 11.5"
38 Collier, Dwaine Cal St. San Marcos 9.65m 31' 8.0"
39 Hill, Morgan Caltech 9.49m 31' 1.75"
- Abernathy, Lant Redlands NP
- Wellington, Alex Central Arizona NP
- Nilsson, Marcus UCLA NP
- Ostrowski, Alexander Cal St. Fullerton NP
- Flores, Austin Cal St. Fullerton NP
- Alexander, Anfernee Pima CC NP
- Whitham, Daniel Arizona NP
- Long, Kyle Arizona State NP
- Fraser, Jacob Long Beach St. NP
- Miller, Mason Unattached NP
- Yaeger, Sam Redlands NP
- Bornstein, Zack UCLA NP
- Gonzalez Herrera, Azael Unattached NP
- Wall, Sullivan Long Beach St. NP
- Lucas, Dawaun Cal St. Northridge NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ashley, Whitney Nike 62.91m 206' 5.0"
2 Podominick, Liz NAI 61.41m 201' 6.0"
3 Martins, Fernanda BMF&Bovespa 61.06m 200' 4.25"
4 Pierson, Summer Unattached 59.09m 193' 10.75"
5 Hakeai, Siositina Unattached 58.93m 193' 4.25"
6 Maroszek, Jessica Unattached 58.75m 192' 9.25"
7 Trafton, Stephanie Nike 58.71m 192' 7.75"
8 Yang, Yanbo World Athletics Center 58.64m 192' 5.0"
9 Lally, Jade Great Britain 58.63m 192' 4.5"
10 Novy, Tera USC 58.02m 190' 4.5"
11 Jelmini, Anastasia World Athletics Center 56.40m 185' 0.75"
12 Card, Kelsey Wisconsin 56.36m 184' 11.25"
13 Varner, Rachel Unattached 56.00m 183' 9.0"
14 Keenan, TeRina Unattached 54.87m 180' 0.5"
15 Lewis-Smallwood, Gia Nike/NYAC 54.61m 179' 2.25"
16 Collatz, Alexandra USC 53.84m 176' 8.0"
17 Silva, Izabela BMF&Bovespa 52.98m 173' 10.0"
18 law, kirsty Scotland 51.53m 169' 1.0"
19 Sharbono, Jessica Unattached 47.20m 154' 10.5"
- Longfors, Rachel Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Famurewa, Beckie Kentucky 55.29m 181' 5.0"
2 Ewen, Maggie Arizona State 55.20m 181' 1.5"
3 Schmidt, Heidi Sweden 54.63m 179' 3.0"
4 Esser, Agnes Minnesota 54.35m 178' 4.0"
5 Dincoff, Rachel Auburn 54.27m 178' 1.0"
6 Stanford, Devin Minnesota 54.24m 177' 11.75"
7 Watkins, Deja UC Riverside 53.59m 175' 10.0"
8 Jacobs, Madison Kentucky 53.45m 175' 4.5"
9 Bobek, Laura Unattached 52.81m 173' 3.5"
10 Burrell, Jasmine San Diego St. 52.63m 172' 8.25"
11 Peoples, Kearsten Missouri 52.23m 171' 4.5"
12 Okwelogu, Nikki Harvard 52.10m 170' 11.5"
13 Hartig, Alex Arizona State 51.93m 170' 4.75"
14 Scarvelis, Stamatia Unattached 51.49m 168' 11.5"
15 Burks, Ke-Ke Minnesota 51.12m 167' 8.75"
16 Evans, Alexa San Diego St. 50.86m 166' 10.75"
17 Counts, Mariah Cal St. Northridge 50.72m 166' 5.0"
18 Jarchow, Ginger Arizona State 50.54m 165' 10.0"
19 Aikhionbare , Itohan Unattached 50.52m 165' 9.25"
20 Muchkayev, Anastasiya Kansas 50.47m 165' 7.25"
21 Tsema, Dasha Kansas 50.41m 165' 5.0"
22 Brown, Adriana Kentucky 50.36m 165' 3.0"
23 Levy, Daina Kansas 50.06m 164' 3.25"
24 Griffiths, Monique Cal St. Northridge 49.71m 163' 1.25"
25 Rushin, Jill Missouri 49.61m 162' 9.5"
26 Duquemin, Shadine Great Britain 49.50m 162' 5.0"
27 Oliver, Ariel San Diego St. 47.27m 155' 1.25"
28 Vergara, Fatima Unattached 47.08m 154' 5.75"
29 Leatherman, Lyndsay Washington 46.70m 153' 2.75"
30 Alama, Ashley UC Santa Barbara 46.48m 152' 6.25"
31 Hawes, Heather UC Santa Barbara 46.40m 152' 3.0"
32 Cueva, Brianna Cal St. Northridge 46.31m 151' 11.5"
33 Pritchett, Nina Cal Poly Pomona 45.51m 149' 4.0"
34 Panapa, Amber Azusa Pacific 45.25m 148' 5.75"
35 Gumbs, Tynelle Central Arizona 44.59m 146' 3.75"
36 Palunas, Vaiva Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 44.35m 145' 6.25"
37 Pollorena, Alma Baja Team 44.26m 145' 2.75"
38 Petermann, Megan Minnesota 43.86m 143' 11.0"
39 Jemison, Breana UC Riverside 43.76m 143' 7.0"
40 Gumbs, Trevia Central Arizona 43.64m 143' 2.5"
41 Heifort, Allie Minnesota 43.61m 143' 1.25"
42 Daniels, Jakayla Cal St. Northridge 43.18m 141' 8.25"
43 Dobosy, Danica Azusa Pacific 42.99m 141' 0.75"
44 Samvalian, Melanie Long Beach St. 42.80m 140' 5.25"
45 Umu, Tiarah Cal St. Northridge 42.73m 140' 2.5"
45 Guenther, Angie Minnesota 42.73m 140' 2.5"
47 Viltz, Brianna Long Beach St. 42.56m 139' 7.75"
48 Lewis, Lara UC Santa Barbara 42.37m 139' 0.5"
49 Lewis-Sidqe, Julienne Cal St. Northridge 42.32m 138' 10.5"
50 Bartholomew, Rocki Azusa Pacific 42.02m 137' 10.5"
51 Faapouli, Soliaana Point Loma 41.87m 137' 4.75"
52 Dubois, Ariane U de Sherbrooke 41.30m 135' 6.25"
53 Dickerson, Victoria San Diego St. 41.10m 134' 10.5"
54 Chibuogwu, Onyie Washington 40.90m 134' 2.5"
55 O'Brine, Kayla UC Santa Barbara 40.37m 132' 5.75"
56 Gray, Tiffany Cal Poly Pomona 40.31m 132' 3.25"
57 Fink, Kaylee Unattached 40.30m 132' 3.0"
58 Lopez, Elena Cal St. Northridge 40.22m 131' 11.75"
59 Ledbetter, Cera Central Arizona 40.18m 131' 10.25"
60 English, Carissa Cal Poly Pomona 39.48m 129' 6.5"
61 Thayer, Kayla UC Santa Barbara 39.30m 128' 11.5"
62 Person, Hanna UC Santa Barbara 38.31m 125' 8.5"
63 Borden, Shalise Central Arizona 36.89m 121' 0.75"
64 Shelton, Marina Long Beach St. 35.45m 116' 4.0"
65 Johnson, Hannah UC San Diego 35.36m 116' 0.5"
66 O'Leary, Maddie Redlands 34.55m 113' 4.5"
67 Solomon, Bria Soka 33.88m 111' 2.25"
68 AGUILAR MEZA, VALERIA Unattached 33.74m 110' 8.5"
69 Parrish, Kelsey Cal Poly Pomona 31.60m 103' 8.25"
70 Rico-Alvarez, Kassandra Cal St. San B'dino 28.60m 93' 10.25"
71 Felberg, Heidi Cal St. San B'dino 28.23m 92' 7.75"
72 Szymanski, Katie Soka 25.59m 83' 11.75"
73 Gazcon, Joanina Cal St. San B'dino 18.30m 60' 0.75"
- Schultz, Tayla Cal St. Fullerton NP
- Williams, Kianna Cal St. San Marcos NP
- Mott, Lauren Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NP
- Liljedahl, Freja San Diego St. NP
- Owers, Torie UCLA NP
- Wilkinson, Brianna Redlands NP
- Flores, Jessica Cal St. Fullerton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Peterson, Simon Sweden 57.15m 187' 6.25"
2 Fauguglietti, Ralph Unattached 56.77m 186' 3.25"
3 Fraser, Jacob Long Beach St. 56.54m 185' 6.25"
4 Gamble, Austin World AC 56.39m 185' 0.25"
4 Cooper, Mitchell Kansas 56.39m 185' 0.25"
6 Ohakwe, Michael Arizona State 56.32m 184' 9.5"
7 Ceban, Nicolai Kansas 55.65m 182' 7.25"
8 McDonald, Josh Wisconsin 53.71m 176' 2.75"
9 Lafrenaye-Dugas, Marc-Antoine Sherbrooke 53.17m 174' 5.5"
10 Bjerk, Bryan Minnesota 53.12m 174' 3.5"
11 Miller, Jonathan Kansas 53.11m 174' 3.25"
12 Long, Kyle Arizona State 52.77m 173' 1.75"
13 Budde, Riley Wisconsin 52.31m 171' 7.75"
14 Elsner, Sam Minnesota 52.20m 171' 3.5"
15 Thompson, Alex Wisconsin 52.04m 170' 9.0"
16 Barber, Justin Minnesota 51.90m 170' 3.5"
17 Abdul, Ahmed Unattached 51.25m 168' 2.0"
18 Dotun, Qgundej Unattached 50.10m 164' 4.75"
19 Carr, Josh Unattached 49.72m 163' 1.75"
20 Toalepai, Jeneum Long Beach St. 47.81m 156' 10.5"
21 Anderson, Thomas Arizona State 47.15m 154' 8.5"
22 Beckwith, Brad Azusa Pacific 46.87m 153' 9.5"
23 Leach, Stephen UC Santa Barbara 46.32m 152' 0.0"
24 Rich, Alex Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 45.71m 150' 0.0"
25 Ikeme, Chima UC Riverside 45.70m 149' 11.5"
26 Cashman, Clay Arizona 45.62m 149' 8.25"
27 Boyer, Kenny Kansas 44.72m 146' 9.0"
28 Jones, Danny Cal St. Northridge 44.48m 145' 11.5"
29 Ji, Josh Cal St. Northridge 44.12m 144' 9.25"
30 Brousard, Kevin U.S.A.B.A. 44.11m 144' 9.0"
31 Golen, Paul Kansas 43.35m 142' 3.0"
32 Ramage, Cody UC Santa Barbara 43.23m 141' 10.25"
33 Hurtado, Andy Azusa Pacific 43.15m 141' 7.0"
34 Strong, Ndoto Team Edge 42.86m 140' 7.75"
35 Marlow, Robert Long Beach St. 42.42m 139' 2.25"
36 Gastaldo, Nick UC San Diego 42.32m 138' 10.5"
37 Knight, Jake Auburn 41.82m 137' 2.75"
38 Wellington, Alex Central Arizona 41.71m 136' 10.5"
39 Beaulieu, Simon Universite Laval 39.82m 130' 8.0"
40 Maffei, Josh Cal St. San Marcos 39.73m 130' 4.5"
41 Falahat, Mason UC San Diego 39.56m 129' 9.75"
42 Callinan, Kenneth Cal St. Fullerton 38.43m 126' 1.25"
43 Higgins, Connor Long Beach St. 33.61m 110' 3.5"
44 Day, Herman Long Beach St. 32.55m 106' 9.75"
45 Grabowski, Ben Caltech 27.91m 91' 7.0"
46 Pizzica, Cameron Long Beach St. 26.80m 87' 11.5"
47 Bonilla, Jordan Caltech 24.21m 79' 5.5"
48 Hill, Morgan Caltech 21.03m 69' 0.25"
- Monteir-Williams, Joaquin Cal Poly Pomona NP
- Czerwinski, Tomek Azusa Pacific NP
- Balczak, Justin Azusa Pacific NP
- Castle, Aaron Arizona NP
- Erickson, Scott Wisconsin NP
- Huffman, Nikolas Kentucky NP
- Boyden, Dan Washington NP
- Alexander, Anfernee Pima CC NP
- Hughes, Albert UC Santa Barbara NP
- Alarcon, Hector Cal Poly Pomona NP
- Wall, Sullivan Long Beach St. NP
- Martin, Victor Long Beach St. NP
- Johnson, Luke Minnesota NP
- Ostrowski, Alexander Cal St. Fullerton NP
- Flores, Austin Cal St. Fullerton NP
- Hassan, Ahmed Arizona State NP
- Franklin, Jeremy UC Santa Barbara NP
- Gutierrez, Cristian Pima CC NP
- Szypka, Brad Kentucky NP
- Jackson, Jack Unattached NP
- Ambrosine, Julian Cal Poly Pomona NP
- Scarvelis, Nicholas UCLA NP
- Days, Braheme UCLA NP
- Jennings, Mark Minnesota NP
- Catelli, Frank Washington NP
- Arnott, Evan Cal St. Northridge NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gowda, Vikas World Athletics Center 65.75m 215' 8.75"
2 Wright, Chad Unattached 65.03m 213' 4.5"
3 Cadee, Erik Adidas 64.45m 211' 5.75"
4 Schuurmans, Jared NAI 62.82m 206' 1.5"
5 Julião, Ronald BMF&Bovespa 61.49m 201' 9.25"
6 Harrell, Jason Arete 60.23m 197' 7.5"
7 Campbell, Jeremy US Paralympics 60.19m 197' 6.0"
8 Smith, Rutger Unattached 60.18m 197' 5.5"
9 Evans, Andrew Chula Vista Elite 59.89m 196' 6.25"
10 Greaves, Daniel Adidas 59.44m 195' 0.5"
11 Block, Danny Unattached 58.84m 193' 0.75"
12 Lorenzon, Felipe BMF&Bovespa 58.63m 192' 4.5"
13 Guidry, Mike Unattached 58.32m 191' 4.25"
14 Torie, Micheal Iron Wood TC 57.13m 187' 5.5"
15 Myerscough, Carl Unattached 57.00m 187' 0.25"
16 Duquemin, Zane Great Britain 56.52m 185' 5.5"
17 Hall, Marshall Unattached 55.71m 182' 9.5"
18 De Beer, Gerhard Arizona 55.50m 182' 1.25"
19 Valle, Carlos Antonino EC Pinheiros 54.42m 178' 6.75"
20 Henry, Eldred Central Arizona 48.02m 157' 6.75"
- Adadevoh, Apeti Long Beach St. NP
- Fruguglietti, Ralph Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Kristin Chula Vista Elite 65.42m 214' 7.75"
2 Levy, Daina Kansas 63.67m 208' 11.0"
3 Famurewa, Beckie Kentucky 63.65m 208' 10.25"
4 Peoples, Kearsten Missouri 62.56m 205' 3.25"
5 Grace, Jade Unattached 62.10m 203' 9.25"
6 Byrd, Jessika Arizona State 59.45m 195' 0.75"
7 Ozorai, Jenny USC 58.03m 190' 5.0"
8 Vergara, Fatima Unattached 57.69m 189' 3.5"
9 Watkins, Deja UC Riverside 56.30m 184' 8.75"
10 Guenther, Angie Minnesota 55.47m 182' 0.25"
11 Thorpe, Lyndsey Minnesota 55.45m 181' 11.25"
12 Stanford, Devin Minnesota 55.35m 181' 7.5"
13 Griffiths, Monique Cal St. Northridge 55.33m 181' 6.5"
14 Jarchow, Ginger Arizona State 55.07m 180' 8.5"
15 Ewen, Maggie Arizona State 55.06m 180' 8.0"
16 Shelton, Marina Long Beach St. 53.69m 176' 2.0"
17 Heilsnis, Brianna Auburn 53.59m 175' 10.0"
18 Kamps, Kailee Minnesota 53.47m 175' 5.5"
19 Bell, Vesta UC Riverside 53.44m 175' 4.25"
20 Weber, Ashley Arizona State 53.39m 175' 2.25"
21 Burrell, Jasmine San Diego St. 53.31m 174' 11.0"
22 Lewis-Sidqe, Julienne Cal St. Northridge 53.10m 174' 2.75"
23 Panapa, Amber Azusa Pacific 52.86m 173' 5.25"
24 Boushea, Angela Wisconsin 52.83m 173' 4.25"
25 Tsema, Dasha Kansas 52.71m 172' 11.5"
26 Person, Hanna UC Santa Barbara 52.69m 172' 10.75"
27 Liljedahl, Freja San Diego St. 52.65m 172' 9.0"
28 Jacobs, Madison Kentucky 52.61m 172' 7.5"
29 DuPont, Taylor Harvard 52.44m 172' 0.75"
30 Flores, Jessica Cal St. Fullerton 52.35m 171' 9.25"
31 Burks, Ke-Ke Minnesota 52.20m 171' 3.5"
32 Dickerson, Victoria San Diego St. 51.50m 168' 11.75"
33 Dobosy, Danica Azusa Pacific 50.72m 166' 5.0"
34 Kemp, Alexandria Cal St. Fullerton 50.16m 164' 7.0"
35 Borden, Shalise Central Arizona 49.37m 162' 0.0"
36 Counts, Mariah Cal St. Northridge 49.01m 160' 9.75"
37 Vazquez, Miranda Baja Team 48.63m 159' 6.75"
38 Tice, Rachel UC Riverside 48.53m 159' 3.0"
39 Nestor, Valerie UC Santa Barbara 48.48m 159' 1.0"
40 English, Carissa Cal Poly Pomona 48.38m 158' 9.0"
41 Mercado, Amanda Cal St. Fullerton 48.33m 158' 7.0"
42 Ordaz, Dorienne Unattached 48.05m 157' 8.0"
43 Dubois, Ariane U de Sherbrooke 48.03m 157' 7.25"
44 Chibuogwu, Onyie Washington 47.81m 156' 10.5"
45 Peyton, Erika USC 47.30m 155' 2.5"
46 Daniels, Jakayla Cal St. Northridge 46.54m 152' 8.5"
47 Butler, Candice Central Arizona 46.43m 152' 4.25"
48 Evans, Alexa San Diego St. 45.15m 148' 1.75"
49 O'Brine, Kayla UC Santa Barbara 45.09m 147' 11.5"
50 Murphy, Nicolle Minnesota 44.16m 144' 10.75"
51 Forry, Savanna UC San Diego 43.33m 142' 2.25"
52 Fink, Kaylee Unattached 42.92m 140' 10.0"
53 Gumbs, Trevia Central Arizona 42.30m 138' 9.5"
54 Bruggeman, Chaylene Long Beach St. 42.12m 138' 2.5"
55 Grassl, Erica Azusa Pacific 42.05m 137' 11.75"
56 Ittner, Maddison Cal St. Northridge 41.28m 135' 5.5"
57 Cueva, Brianna Cal St. Northridge 40.71m 133' 7.0"
58 Pritchett, Nina Cal Poly Pomona 40.60m 133' 2.75"
59 Gray, Tiffany Cal Poly Pomona 39.80m 130' 7.25"
60 Sapa, Tanya USC 39.21m 128' 8.0"
61 Scott, Kylie Redlands 37.19m 122' 0.5"
62 Serrano, Alexa Unattached 37.17m 121' 11.75"
63 Viltz, Brianna Long Beach St. 36.99m 121' 4.5"
64 Gumbs, Tynelle Central Arizona 36.82m 120' 10.0"
65 Brooks, Courtney Paradise Valley 36.16m 118' 8.0"
66 Parrish, Kelsey Cal Poly Pomona 34.61m 113' 6.75"
67 Lopez, Elena Cal St. Northridge 33.70m 110' 7.0"
68 Magill, Katherine San Diego St. 32.42m 106' 4.75"
69 Feeney, Megan Redlands 31.64m 103' 10.0"
- Henry, Britney Oiselle NP
- Bush, Taylor Unattached NP
- Heifort, Allie Minnesota NP
- Faapouli, Soliaana Point Loma NP
- Bassett, Emily Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NP
- Schultz, Tayla Cal St. Fullerton NP
- Craig, Catherine Cal St. Fullerton NP
- Palunas, Vaiva Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NP
- Alvarez, Karenina Unattached NP
- Tate, Tiffany Cal Poly Pomona NP
- Maheras, Amanda Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lihrman, Michael Wisconsin 72.84m 239' 0.0"
2 Stuart, Caleb Unattached 65.25m 214' 1.25"
3 Ferretti, Gian Minnesota 64.93m 213' 0.5"
4 Hughes, Albert UC Santa Barbara 61.34m 201' 3.25"
5 Erickson, Scott Wisconsin 61.15m 200' 7.75"
6 Lafrenaye-Dugas, Marc-Antoine Sherbrooke 60.84m 199' 7.5"
7 Lillie, Kyle Arizona State 60.69m 199' 1.75"
8 Berrios, Diego Guatemala 60.49m 198' 5.75"
9 Long, Kyle Arizona State 60.39m 198' 1.75"
10 Robison, Kody Long Beach St. 58.72m 192' 8.0"
11 Leslie, Ryan Arizona State 58.65m 192' 5.25"
12 Marlow, Robert Long Beach St. 57.76m 189' 6.25"
13 Barber, Justin Minnesota 56.86m 186' 6.75"
14 Whitham, Daniel Arizona 55.80m 183' 1.0"
15 Cline, David Kentucky 54.36m 178' 4.5"
16 Stelter, Viktor Minnesota 54.31m 178' 2.5"
17 Cook, Fred G3 Throws 54.18m 177' 9.25"
18 Franklin, Jeremy UC Santa Barbara 53.08m 174' 2.0"
19 Ji, Josh Cal St. Northridge 52.80m 173' 3.0"
20 Parsons, Steven Cal St. Fullerton 52.06m 170' 10.0"
21 Riedy, Mac Minnesota 51.97m 170' 6.25"
22 Evans, Andre Cal St. Los Angeles 51.50m 168' 11.75"
23 Cooper, Mitchell Kansas 51.00m 167' 4.25"
24 Gorwin, Trevor Cal St. Fullerton 50.51m 165' 8.75"
25 Wellington, Alex Central Arizona 50.47m 165' 7.25"
26 Carrasco, Andrew La Verne 50.21m 164' 9.0"
27 Sahs, Austin UC Santa Barbara 49.96m 163' 11.25"
28 Jones, Danny Cal St. Northridge 49.68m 163' 0.25"
29 Taueli, Talaiasi Azusa Pacific 49.23m 161' 6.5"
30 Gura, Chris La Verne 48.66m 159' 8.0"
31 Rich, Alex Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 47.49m 155' 10.0"
32 Martinez, Emmanuel Cal St. Fullerton 46.67m 153' 1.75"
33 Gutierrez, Cristian Pima CC 46.57m 152' 9.75"
34 Hill, LaRonn Clarence Unattached 44.33m 145' 5.5"
35 Cashman, Clay Arizona 44.04m 144' 6.25"
36 Alarcon, Hector Cal Poly Pomona 43.45m 142' 7.0"
37 Ambrosine, Julian Cal Poly Pomona 42.93m 140' 10.5"
38 Hill, Morgan Caltech 34.03m 111' 8.0"
39 Lucas, Dawaun Cal St. Northridge 32.67m 107' 2.5"
40 Bonilla, Jordan Caltech 29.32m 96' 2.5"
41 Grabowski, Ben Caltech 27.33m 89' 8.25"
- Beene, Jacob Unattached NP
- Rosales, Zach Cal St. Northridge NP
- Scott, JaQuan Cal St. Fullerton NP
- Golen, Paul Kansas NP
- Toalepai, Jeneum Long Beach St. NP
- Oniah, Uchenna UC Riverside NP
- Gilliam, Jack Pima CC NP
- Falahat, Mason UC San Diego NP
- Leach, Stephen UC Santa Barbara NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Borman, Brittany Nike/NYAC 60.65m 199' 0.0"
2 Lima, Jucilene BMF&Bovespa 60.32m 197' 11.0"
3 Seibert, Lilian BMF&Bovespa 56.57m 185' 7.5"
4 Petranoff, Leigh Throw Zone 53.92m 176' 11.0"
5 Murphy, Nicolle Minnesota 49.39m 162' 0.75"
6 Forbito, Tiffany Unattached 49.06m 160' 11.75"
7 Updike, Allison Azusa Pacific 48.92m 160' 6.25"
8 Kopp, Alyssa Auburn 44.26m 145' 2.75"
9 Hartig, Alex Arizona State 42.87m 140' 8.0"
10 Chartrand, Antonia Sherbrooke 42.63m 139' 10.5"
11 Alexander, Ashley Washington 42.38m 139' 0.75"
12 Tate, Tiffany Cal Poly Pomona 42.34m 138' 11.25"
13 Melum, Rachel Minnesota 42.22m 138' 6.5"
14 Cardella-Rinfret, Geneviève Unattached 39.97m 131' 2.0"
15 Snover, Ellexi UC San Diego 39.76m 130' 5.5"
16 Souza, Tatum UCLA 39.18m 128' 6.75"
17 Leatherman, Lyndsay Washington 39.16m 128' 6.0"
18 Hagerstrand, Kilee Central Arizona 38.98m 127' 11.0"
19 Profit, Kiana Unattached 38.95m 127' 9.75"
20 Nychay, Cassandra Long Beach St. 37.67m 123' 7.25"
21 Libuit, Haley UC San Diego 37.25m 122' 2.75"
22 Smith, Alison Redlands 36.55m 119' 11.25"
23 Wilson, Lakeeda Central Arizona 36.49m 119' 9.0"
24 Caldwell, Natasha Long Beach St. 36.09m 118' 5.25"
25 Johnson, Melanie Unattached 35.75m 117' 3.75"
26 Cornell, Alyssa Arizona State 35.62m 116' 10.75"
27 Bartholomew, Rocki Azusa Pacific 35.13m 115' 3.25"
28 Gumbs, Tynelle Central Arizona 34.35m 112' 8.75"
29 Macey, Sara Falcon Track Club 33.41m 109' 7.5"
30 Maher, Charlotte Millennium Express Track 33.16m 108' 9.75"
31 Mott, Lauren Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 32.84m 107' 9.25"
32 Jarchow, Ginger Arizona State 32.82m 107' 8.5"
33 Gagne, Genevieve Universite Laval 32.23m 105' 9.25"
34 Reaser, Allison Unattached 31.91m 104' 8.5"
35 Skvarna, Kelly Cal St. San Marcos 31.89m 104' 7.75"
36 Battiston, Alana Saint Laurent Select 31.20m 102' 4.5"
37 Burrola, Anna Paradise Valley 30.91m 101' 5.25"
38 Viltz, Brianna Long Beach St. 29.81m 97' 10.0"
39 Connor, Bridget Caltech 28.42m 93' 3.25"
40 Scott, Kylie Redlands 28.36m 93' 0.75"
41 Jones, Lauren Cal Poly Pomona 26.86m 88' 1.75"
42 Garcia, Nicolette Cal St. Fullerton 24.52m 80' 5.5"
43 Harper, Jazmine UC Riverside 23.41m 76' 10.0"
44 Hamilton, Courtney Cal St. San B'dino 22.54m 73' 11.75"
45 Cornejo, Kristina UC Riverside 20.55m 67' 5.25"
46 Fekete, Michelle Cal St. San Marcos 18.75m 61' 6.5"
- Dyson, Renee Paradise Valley NP
- Brook, Devon UC San Diego NP
- Taylor, Shantoria Soka NP
- Walker, Alexis UCLA NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Woodruff, Ben Unattached 76.13m 249' 9.5"
2 Dykstra, Raymond Kentucky 73.46m 241' 0.5"
3 Young, Ryan Unattached 71.01m 233' 0.0"
4 Howe, Nick Unattached 69.75m 228' 10.25"
5 Carter, Justin Auburn 64.93m 213' 0.5"
6 Howe, Nash UC San Diego 64.16m 210' 6.25"
7 Lagace, Brent Unattached 63.33m 207' 9.5"
8 Ellis, Michael New Mexico 62.63m 205' 6.0"
9 Clauson, Curtis Washington 61.71m 202' 5.75"
10 Patricelli, Denham Washington 60.07m 197' 1.25"
11 Perez, David Cal Poly Pomona 58.14m 190' 9.25"
12 Simon, Marcus New Mexico 57.85m 189' 9.75"
13 Nance, Richard Azusa Pacific 57.22m 187' 9.0"
14 Clafton, Beau New Mexico 57.04m 187' 2.0"
15 Schreib, Ben Wisconsin 55.71m 182' 9.5"
16 Walker, Daniel Cal St. Fullerton 55.49m 182' 1.0"
17 Brown, Benjamin Unattached 53.56m 175' 9.0"
18 Vandegriff, Travis UC San Diego 53.51m 175' 7.0"
19 Day, Herman Long Beach St. 52.42m 172' 0.0"
20 Golubovic, Dan UC San Diego 51.42m 168' 8.75"
21 Deveraux, Tylar Unattached 51.41m 168' 8.25"
22 Bernstein, Elan Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 51.19m 167' 11.5"
23 Larson, Matthew Long Beach St. 50.52m 165' 9.25"
24 Pizzica, Cameron Long Beach St. 46.73m 153' 4.0"
25 Maffei, Josh Cal St. San Marcos 45.47m 149' 2.5"
26 Holstrom, Patrick Cal St. San Marcos 42.24m 138' 7.25"
27 Grabowski, Ben Caltech 40.19m 131' 10.5"
28 Sam, Matthew UC Riverside 37.80m 124' 0.5"
29 Davis, Todd Redlands 37.63m 123' 5.75"
30 Meeks, Justin Redlands 33.36m 109' 5.75"
31 Hinojosa Sosa, Alejandro Baja California 32.38m 106' 3.0"
- Guerra, Tomas Western Kentucky NP
- Naon, Josh Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NP
- Bornstein, Zack UCLA NP
- Barrios, Steven Cal St. Los Angeles NP
- Tipping, Mike Unattached NP
- Higgins, Connor Long Beach St. NP
- Ross, Luke Pima CC NP
- Abernathy, Lant Redlands NP