Florida Relays
Date: Thu, Apr 02, 2015

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
100 Meters High School 100 Meters High School
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters High School 800 Meters High School
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
1600 Meters 1600 Meters
1600 Meters High School 1600 Meters INVITE High School
3200 Meters 3200 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles Division 2 100 Hurdles Division 2
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 100 Relay Division 2 4 x 100 Relay Division 2
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 200 Relay Division 2 4 x 200 Relay Division 2
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay College 4 x 400 Relay College
4 x 400 Relay College 4 x 400 Relay College
4 x 400 Relay Division 2 4 x 400 Relay Division 2
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
4 x 800 Relay Division 2 4 x 800 Relay Division 2
Shuttle Hurdle Relay Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Sprint Medley Relay Sprint Medley Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
Distance Medley Relay Division 2 Distance Medley Relay Division 2
High Jump University High Jump University
High Jump INVITE University High Jump INVITE University
High Jump High School High Jump High School
Pole Vault University Pole Vault University
Pole Vault High School Pole Vault High School
Long Jump INVITE University Long Jump University
Long Jump University Long Jump INVITE University
Long Jump High School Long Jump High School
Triple Jump University Triple Jump University
Triple Jump High School Triple Jump High School
Shot Put University Shot Put University
Shot Put INVITE University Shot Put INVITE University
Shot Put High School Shot Put High School
Discus University Discus University
Discus INVITE University Discus INVITE University
Discus High School Discus High School
Hammer INVITE University Hammer INVITE University
Hammer University Hammer University
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ahye, Michelle-Lee World Express AC 10.97 -2.5
2 Burchell, Remona Alabama 11.04 -2.5
3 Townsend, Tiffany PURE Athletics 11.11 -2.5
4 Faulknor, Alexis USC 11.32 -0.3
5 Gaither, Tynia USC 11.36 -0.3
6 Hadley, Sabria Clemson 11.37 -1.2
7 Santos, Rosangela Brazilian Olympic Comittee 11.40 -0.3
8 Hill, Deanna USC 11.44 -0.7
9 Westbrook, Ky USC 11.49 -0.7
10 Chalas, Fany FEDERACIÓN DOM. DE ATLETISMO 11.51 -2.5
11 Cantrell, Gabriella USC 11.53 -1.2
12 Brown, Adanaca BAHAMAS 11.58 -2.5
13 Jackson, Mercedes UMBC 11.58 -0.3
14 Hardy, Carrol Western Kentucky 11.60 -0.7
15 Livingston, Ornella St. Augustine's 11.60 -1.2
16 Brown, Destinee USC 11.61 -1.3
17 Carter, Tayla Western Carolina 11.62 -0.7
18 Gilbert, Ravin Georgia State 11.62 -1.3
19 Jacobs, Myasia Clemson 11.64 0.0
20 Pemberton, Marecia Runners Elite 11.65 -0.7
21 Oliver, Javianne Kentucky 11.65 -1.3
22 Ferebee, Alexis Alabama State 11.66 -1.2
23 Booker, Dominique Kentucky 11.67 -0.3
24 Jacques, Farah Ottawa 11.67 -0.3
25 Crooke, Shenel Morgan State 11.67 -0.7
26 Jackson, Cam'ree FIU 11.69 -1.2
27 Burks, Quanesha Alabama 11.69 -0.3
27 Wade, Victoria Louisiana Tech 11.69 -1.3
29 Dawson, Jasmine East Carolina 11.70 -1.2
30 Brown, Brittany Iowa 11.70 -0.7
31 Brown, India N. Carolina A&T 11.71 -1.3
32 Williams, Keturah East Tenn. St. 11.72 -1.3
33 Linson, Nakia Elite Athetes international 11.72 -0.3
34 Love, Alexis Star Athletics 11.73 -0.3
35 Brookins, Lakya Unattached 11.73 -2.5
36 Jackson, Qizeah N. Carolina A&T 11.75 -1.2
37 Charlton, Devynne Purdue 11.78 -1.3
38 Kwaza, Lake Iowa 11.78 -1.2
39 Murphy, Alexis South Carolina 11.81 -1.3
40 Simmons, Paisley North Carolina St. 11.83 0.0
41 Walker, Brittany Louisiana Tech 11.84 -1.3
41 Sanchez, Mariely FEDERACIÓN DOM. DE ATLETISMO 11.84 -2.5
43 Gray, Gabby South Carolina 11.85 -1.3
44 McCorkle, Taylor Penn 11.86 -1.3
45 Owens, Antavia South Carolina St. 11.86 -1.3
46 Carson, Savannah Purdue 11.87 0.0
47 Wilson, Dikerria Alabama State 11.88 0.0
48 Cunningham, Ashley Columbia 11.89 0.0
48 Jones, Deja Florida Atlantic 11.89 -1.3
50 Wilkerson, Regina Florida Atlantic 11.91 -1.3
51 Stone, Katie Georgia 11.92 -1.3
52 Robinson, Torie Clemson 11.94 0.0
52 Johnson, Ahty South Carolina 11.94 -0.7
54 Williams, Ciona Nova Southeastern 11.95 0.0
55 Thomas, Sarah Alabama 11.98 -1.3
56 Agwunobi, Chioma Western Kentucky 11.98 -1.2
57 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua Columbia 11.99 0.0
58 Wise, Alyssa Pittsburgh 12.00 -0.7
59 Long, Camaria Buffalo 12.02 0.0
60 Alzola, Peli Western Kentucky 12.02 -1.3
61 Hardy, Euricka Miss State 12.03 0.0
62 Winfrey, Twyla Purdue 12.11 0.0
63 Tyson, Zakiya Florida 12.14 0.0
64 Heath, Autumn Purdue 12.22 0.0
65 Cureton, Sydney Yale 12.28 0.0
66 Tchume, Ama-Selina Virginia Tech 12.38 -1.3
67 Hicks, Shakiyla St. Augustine's 12.40 0.0
68 Koloski, Julia Pittsburgh 12.45 0.0
69 Bonevacia, Tamika The New Revolution 13.12 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Daniels, Teahna First Academy (Orlando) 11.61 -2.8
2 Steele, Alfreda Pasco 11.95 -2.8
3 Seymour, Ka Tia Oakleaf 12.09 -2.8
4 Francis, Chelsea Atlantic Coast H.S. 12.10 -2.8
5 Toussaint, Ulani Miami Northwestern 12.18 -2.8
6 Beasley, Jadzia Lincoln 12.19 -2.8
7 Williams, Aniyah Gainesville 12.32 -2.8
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Daniels, Teahna First Academy (Orlando) 11.82 0.1
2 Mason, Symone Miami Southridge 11.89 0.5
3 Steele, Alfreda Pasco 12.05 0.2
4 Francis, Chelsea Atlantic Coast H.S. 12.16 0.1
5 Seymour, Ka Tia Oakleaf 12.18 0.8
6 Beasley, Jadzia Lincoln 12.21 1.0
7 Toussaint, Ulani Miami Northwestern 12.27 0.4
8 Flagg, Nia Gainesville 12.29 1.0
9 Williams, Aniyah Gainesville 12.39 0.5
10 Moorer, Jamesha Lakewood 12.40 0.6
11 Griffin, Robyn Kathleen 12.40 0.6
12 Falco, Sophia Lakewood Ranch 12.42 1.2
13 Harrell, Alexis Miami Northwestern 12.51 1.2
14 Jones, Jaqueivia Lincoln 12.56 0.8
15 Fowler, Destiny First Coast HS 12.57 1.0
16 Guerra, Victoria Naples 12.57 1.0
17 Nichols, Cieanna East Lake 12.58 1.0
18 Wilson, Zy'Eisha Kathleen 12.58 0.1
19 Shivers, Shankeise Northeast (OP) 12.63 0.1
20 Lecky, Nia Northeast (OP) 12.64 0.2
21 Jean Pierre, Keisha Hallandale 12.65 0.1
22 Schoff, Jackie Lakewood Ranch 12.70 0.4
23 Simpson, Cara Atlantic Coast H.S. 12.70 0.5
24 Pennington, Destiny Cin. Withrow 12.71 0.1
25 Rollins, Ayanna Buchholz 12.71 0.8
25 Everett, Kyrstlei Coral Glades 12.71 0.5
27 Cadet, Myrka American Heritage 12.71 0.5
28 Richmond, Jakayla Edgewater 12.72 1.0
29 Wollaston, Sarah Somerset Academy 12.73 0.4
30 Gatlin, Talyssa St. Cloud 12.81 0.8
31 Wetzel, Megan Alonso 12.82 1.0
32 Brown, Shavel Boynton Beach 12.84 0.1
33 Williams, Emari Flagler Palm Coast 12.86 1.0
34 Simmons, Cache Freedom (Tampa) 12.86 1.2
35 Durbak, Keely Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.87 0.6
36 Williams, Courtney Auburndale 12.87 0.2
37 William, Cayla Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.91 0.8
38 Alderman, Jazmine Admiral Farragut 12.92 1.2
39 Whitehead, Kellsie Wakefield 12.96 1.0
40 McNeal, Christine Lake Weir 12.97 0.1
41 Castor, Mirlege South Fort Myers 12.99 1.0
42 Tillman , Jelesia Eastside 12.99 0.5
43 Thompson, Shakera Lakewood 13.00 0.5
44 Johnson , Ul'ondrea Buchholz 13.01 0.5
45 Boyd, Lyric Columbia 13.03 1.0
45 Bazile, Shenicah Naples 13.03 0.4
47 Culver, Jovani Dr. Phillips 13.05 0.1
48 Lormeus, Sabrina Golden Gate 13.06 1.0
49 Brown, Takira Hallandale 13.06 0.6
50 Teasley, Jayda P. K. Yonge 13.16 1.0
51 Lottimore, Syriah IMG Academy 13.16 0.4
52 Boone, Lanaija Auburndale 13.17 0.2
53 Beauvais, Stephanie Somerset Academy 13.17 0.1
54 Scott, Taylor Wakefield 13.22 1.0
55 Brown, Nydaiyah Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.22 0.4
56 Thompson, Zatoria American Heritage 13.23 0.4
57 Osman, Amel Cin. Withrow 13.24 0.6
58 Sangster, Anitria Boyd Anderson 13.26 0.2
59 Patrick, Jasha Hernando 13.27 0.5
60 Powell, Tracy-Ann Boynton Beach 13.29 0.6
61 Patillo, Katrina Fort White 13.29 1.2
62 Curtis, Nikita Santa Fe 13.35 1.0
63 Jones, Aaren Community School (Naples) 13.40 0.1
64 Faison, Lanique Miramar 13.40 1.2
65 Henderson, Shantelle Westport 13.40 0.8
66 Clark, Victoria South Fort Myers 13.41 1.0
67 Biggs, Cheyenne Lecanto 13.41 0.5
68 Crawl, Jasmine Newberry 13.45 0.8
68 Donaldson, Akilah Coral Glades 13.45 0.5
70 Borders, Cylenthia Freedom (Tampa) 13.46 1.0
71 Bivens , Destiny Eastside 13.51 0.1
72 Grace, Dejuana Alonso 13.51 1.2
73 Rankin, Alexandria Island Coast 13.52 0.2
74 McLane, DeAnndra Fort Walton Beach 13.54 0.1
75 McMillon, Naquita St. Cloud 13.62 1.0
76 Haughybrook, Kanesha Leesburg 13.65 0.2
77 Delarosa, Cydney Community School (Naples) 13.66 0.1
78 Brown, Autumn Newberry 13.67 0.5
79 Williams, Tiandra Boyd Anderson 13.72 0.8
80 Lines, Amanda First Baptist Academy Naples 13.74 0.4
81 Zupan, Mariah Clearwater 13.75 0.1
81 Foster, Montana Island Coast 13.75 0.1
83 Rouser, Sydney Pasco 13.88 1.0
84 Melancon, Malaya First Baptist Academy Naples 13.98 0.6
85 Leibe, Eloise IMG Academy 14.09 1.0
86 Sowell, DeLana P. K. Yonge 14.91 0.5
87 Gray, Jasmine DeLand 15.98 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Batson, Diondre Stellar Athletics 10.04 0.4
2 Lee, Beejay USC 10.09 0.3
3 De Grasse, Andre USC 10.11 0.3
4 Sorrillo, Rondel Unattached 10.17 0.4
5 Coleman, Christian Tennessee 10.22 0.3
6 Williams, Kendal Florida State 10.28 0.3
7 Adams, Antoine World Express AC 10.31 0.4
8 Dendy, Marquis Florida 10.31 -1.1
9 Hyman, Kemar Runners Elite 10.32 0.4
10 Hudson, Cameron Alabama 10.34 0.3
11 Dukes, Dedric Florida 10.36 0.1
12 Rodney, Brendon LIU Brooklyn 10.37 0.1
13 Wright, Antwan Florida 10.38 0.3
14 Walsh, Chavaughn World Express AC 10.41 0.1
15 Thymes, Just'N USC 10.43 0.1
16 Duggans, Drew Kennesaw State 10.44 -1.1
17 Junior, Aldemir Brazilian Olympic Comittee 10.45 0.1
18 Kemp, Demek South Carolina St. 10.46 0.0
19 Liberato, Jefferson Brazilian Olympic Comittee 10.48 0.0
20 Pinder, Tadashi Alabama 10.52 -1.1
21 Palacios, Rolando JLR TRACK CLUB 10.54 0.1
22 Jameison, Daniel St. Augustine's 10.55 0.1
23 Lawrence, Brijesh Unattached 10.56 0.4
24 Dasor, Emmanuel Western Kentucky 10.56 0.3
25 Royster, Chris Unattached 10.57 0.4
26 Gabriel, Caleb N. Carolina A&T 10.57 0.1
27 Eaddy, Maurice N. Carolina A&T 10.57 0.1
28 Calhoun, Jamario Georgia 10.58 -0.1
29 Tate, Chris Pittsburgh 10.59 -1.1
30 Houston, Trey World Express AC 10.59 0.4
31 Kee, Kendall South Carolina 10.60 0.3
32 Cummings, Darnell Connecticut 10.62 -1.1
33 Rocha, Rodrigo Miss State 10.62 0.1
34 Johnson, Taffawee Unattached 10.63 -0.1
35 Cabrera, Angelo Bethune-Cookman 10.68 0.0
36 Stuart, Sean tru fit athletics 10.68 0.1
37 Evans, Ayrian Georgia 10.69 -0.1
38 Oye, Ini-Oluwa Kentucky 10.70 -0.1
39 Mercado, Bryan USC 10.71 0.0
40 Eliphar, Alton FIU 10.71 0.0
41 Fair, Kareem Bethune-Cookman 10.72 0.1
42 Francis, Samuel Star Athletics 10.72 0.1
43 Winfrey, Eric South Carolina 10.74 0.0
44 Vides, Jorge Brazilian Olympic Comittee 10.74 -0.1
45 Cunningham, Quashawn North Carolina St. 10.74 0.0
46 Redwine, Ja'Karyus Western Kentucky 10.74 0.0
47 Banks, Tremayne Bethune-Cookman 10.75 -0.1
48 Saucer, Vinnie Iowa 10.76 0.0
49 Noble, Marquis N. Carolina A&T 10.76 0.0
50 Heriot, Blake Unattached 10.77 0.1
51 Harrington, James Iowa 10.78 -1.1
52 Bates, KeAndre Florida 10.79 0.0
53 Thompson, Brandon Maryland 10.79 0.1
54 Watkins, Darius Virginia Tech 10.81 0.1
55 Henderson, Jerome Tennessee St. 10.81 0.1
56 Howell, Deyvon Morgan State 10.85 0.0
57 Daniels, Damien Florida 10.85 0.0
58 Okoye, Jon Georgia 10.87 -0.1
59 Strup, Chris Loyola (Ill.) 10.91 -0.1
60 Johnson, Malcolm Harvard 10.92 -1.1
61 Askew, Tyler Purdue 10.93 0.0
62 Carson, Davontae Nova Southeastern 10.94 0.0
63 Davis, Justin Alabama State 10.96 -0.1
64 Henderson, Devin Louisiana Tech 10.96 -0.1
65 Slater, Jovonte USC 10.97 0.0
66 Williams, Courtney World Express AC 10.99 -1.1
67 Rodney, Shayne Florida A&M 11.00 -0.1
68 Tota, Lovintz World Express AC 11.02 -0.1
69 Scott, Rushane Triple Crown 11.06 0.4
70 Simmons Jr., Marquett Limestone 11.14 0.0
71 Brady, Geoffrey Jackson State 11.24 -0.1
72 Maxwell, Selwyn Connecticut 11.28 -0.1
73 Faneyt, Jurnick The New Revolution 11.63 0.0
74 Bekman, Joshua The New Revolution 12.08 -0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Quinn, Devin Charlotte 10.76 -2.4
2 Bryant, Alvin Dr. Phillips 10.81 -2.4
3 Horne, Jr, Terrence Miramar 10.83 -2.4
4 Killins, Adrian Mainland 10.87 -2.4
5 Smart, Chauncy Auburndale 10.94 -2.4
6 Poole, Michael Lincoln 10.96 -2.4
7 Singleton, Darrell West Ashley 10.97 -2.4
8 Cooper, Wilbur Auburndale 10.98 -2.4
9 Carrigan, Mike Lincoln 11.07 -2.4
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Quinn, Devin Charlotte 10.67 -
2 Bryant, Alvin Dr. Phillips 10.76 0.7
3 Killins, Adrian Mainland 10.87 0.4
4 Poole, Michael Lincoln 10.92 0.4
5 Horne, Jr, Terrence Miramar 10.94 1.1
6 Smart, Chauncy Auburndale 10.94 0.3
7 Singleton, Darrell West Ashley 10.94 0.1
8 Carrigan, Mike Lincoln 10.97 0.3
9 Cooper, Wilbur Auburndale 10.97 0.1
10 Williams, Latrell Columbia 11.02 0.7
11 Applewhite, DeShawn Lyman 11.04 0.3
12 Dixon, Antwan South Fort Myers 11.08 0.5
13 Nock, Maurice Seminole (Sanford) 11.12 0.3
14 Young, Sedarius Jones 11.13 0.6
15 Schwartz, Anothny American Heritage 11.13 0.6
16 Williams, Marcel Flagler Palm Coast 11.14 0.7
17 Ware, Terence Lakewood 11.14 0.2
18 Senatus, Dudsen Immokalee 11.14 0.5
19 Clayton , Marcus Buchholz 11.16 0.3
20 Gates, Kymari Cin. Withrow 11.17 0.3
21 Robinson, Jimmie Flagler Palm Coast 11.19 0.3
22 Thomas, Kenneth West Ashley 11.20 0.6
23 Peterson, Andrew Lake Mary 11.21 0.4
24 Busch, Nicholas University (Orlando) 11.21 0.5
25 Durham, Jahquez First Academy (Orlando) 11.22 0.5
26 Pierson, Corey South Plantation 11.25 0.5
27 Williams, Maleek Charlotte 11.26 0.5
28 Harley, Michael St. Thomas Aquinas 11.27 0.3
29 Lemons, Adarius Clearwater 11.28 0.2
30 Elbery, Charles Lake Mary 11.28 -
31 O'Neal, Rashaun Cin. Withrow 11.30 0.3
32 mcghee, khalid Miami Northwestern 11.30 0.5
33 Guervil, Widchard Fort Myers 11.30 0.5
34 Shrimpton, Kenny IMG Academy 11.32 1.1
35 Moore-Green, Stefone Paul VI 11.35 1.1
36 Bryd, Tyler Naples 11.35 0.2
37 Parkinson, Jovane St. Cloud 11.36 -
38 Walker, Michael Naples 11.37 0.7
39 Frazier, Myles South Sumter 11.38 0.1
40 Massenburg, Jeremy Wakefield 11.40 0.6
41 Fearrington, Kyle East Lake 11.41 0.3
42 Durante, Jovon Miramar 11.43 1.1
43 Washington, Darryl P. K. Yonge 11.44 0.4
44 Hudson, Michael Gainesville 11.45 0.6
45 Sims, Todd Spoto 11.45 0.6
46 Grimes , Steven Eastside 11.47 0.2
47 Baclig, Jeremiah Paxon 11.49 0.4
48 Terry, Taquon Santa Fe 11.50 0.4
49 McKnight, Will Gainesville 11.51 0.3
50 James, Stacey Barron Collier 11.51 0.6
51 Grace, Diamonte Alonso 11.52 0.5
52 Germain, Ryan Paxon 11.52 0.3
53 Haye, Jahaven Lakewood 11.56 0.2
54 Class-Banks, Kyle Martin County 11.59 0.2
55 Robinson, Jared Oak Hall 11.63 0.7
56 Bartee, Carlous Fort White 11.64 0.3
57 Wilson, Jordan Lake Weir 11.65 0.2
58 Kirby, Tyler Zephyrhills 11.65 0.2
59 Williams, Arick Alonso 11.65 0.3
60 Lopez, Noah Barron Collier 11.67 0.6
61 Lehman, Zachary Clearwater 11.68 0.1
62 Jean, Josias Fort Myers 11.68 0.5
63 Sawyer, Darius Lecanto 11.68 0.2
64 Davis, Matt Chamberlain 11.69 0.5
65 Smith, Jeremiah Boyd Anderson 11.69 0.2
66 Daniels, Deedrick Chamberlain 11.70 0.2
67 Bain, Craig Lakewood Ranch 11.71 0.7
68 Pen, Keiano Coral Glades 11.72 0.7
69 Monroe, Tydarius Boyd Anderson 11.73 0.6
70 Mabjish-Borge, Christopher Doral Academy 11.73 0.1
71 Johnson, Jackie DeLand 11.76 0.1
72 Patterson, Antwain P. K. Yonge 11.76 -
73 Whitehead, Kelton Wakefield 11.78 0.4
74 Smith, Edward Leesburg 11.79 1.1
75 Cadet, Isaiah South Plantation 11.81 0.3
76 Williams , Brandon Santa Fe 11.86 0.5
77 Hinds, Emmanuel DeLand 11.86 0.5
78 Saint-Fleur, Josue Lake Weir 11.90 0.5
79 Miller, Bryce East Lake 11.90 -
80 Cibelli, Dylan First Baptist Academy Naples 11.91 0.3
81 Williams , Vincent Buchholz 11.93 0.3
82 Kimble, Kobe Columbia 11.97 0.2
83 Landers, Qu'travien Gibbs 11.98 0.3
84 Burnham, Eddie First Baptist Academy Naples 12.21 0.4
85 Levance, Mckenzie Fort White 12.24 0.6
86 Wright, Aaron Cherokee High School 12.28 0.5
87 Benning, Jamaal Coral Glades 12.40 0.4
88 Ott, Ford Community School (Naples) 12.54 1.1
89 Taboada, Enrique Community School (Naples) 13.07 1.1
- Gibson, Torrance American Heritage NT 0.6
- Nembherd, Tavian Cornerstone Academy DNF 0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bowie, Tori PURE Athletics 22.61 -0.3
2 Hill, Deanna USC 22.88 1.6
3 Gause, Destinee Florida 22.97 1.6
4 Gaither, Tynia USC 22.98 0.1
5 McGrone, Candice Unattached 23.00 1.1
6 Campbell-Brown, Veronica Modern Sprints 23.02 -0.3
7 Beard, Jessica PURE Athletics 23.08 -0.3
8 Trotter, DeeDee Running 4 The People 23.16 1.1
9 Bryant, Dezerea Kentucky 23.19 0.1
10 Alexander, Kineke World Express AC 23.25 -0.3
11 Williams, Charonda Adidas 23.29 -0.3
12 Henry-Robinson, Samantha PURE Athletics 23.30 -0.3
13 Brown, Brittany Iowa 23.32 1.6
14 Cantrell, Gabriella USC 23.34 1.6
15 Kimpel, Dominique Alabama 23.35 1.6
16 Guin-Firmin, Lenora France 23.35 1.1
17 Majors, Felecia Tennessee 23.40 0.1
18 Hawkins, Tyshonda East Carolina 23.42 1.6
19 Brown, Felicia Tennessee 23.48 1.6
20 Booker, Dominique Kentucky 23.60 1.6
21 Minkins, Tania East Carolina 23.68 0.0
22 Craddock, Charla Louisiana Tech 23.77 0.0
23 Parker, Le'Quisha Hampton 23.81 0.1
24 Jackson, Qizeah N. Carolina A&T 23.84 0.1
25 Brown, India N. Carolina A&T 23.86 0.0
26 Westbrook, Ky USC 23.90 0.1
27 Hardy, Carrol Western Kentucky 23.91 0.1
28 Peter, Allison World Express AC 23.93 -0.3
29 Oliver, Javianne Kentucky 23.96 0.0
30 Mayungbe, Ibukun Elite PerformanceTC 24.00 -0.3
31 Sanchez, Mariely FEDERACIÓN DOM. DE ATLETISMO 24.18 1.1
32 Brewer, Wande Georgia State 24.29 0.0
33 Blakney, Joann Charlotte 24.34 0.0
34 Whittington, Xauddina Pittsburgh 24.37 0.0
35 Agara, Comfort World Express AC 24.83 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 De Grasse, Andre USC 20.20 1.6
2 Lee, Beejay USC 20.27 1.6
3 Rodney, Brendon LIU Brooklyn 20.27 1.6
4 Dukes, Dedric Florida 20.31 1.6
5 Sorrillo, Rondel Unattached 20.46 -0.1
6 Thymes, Just'N USC 20.46 -0.1
7 Adams, Harry Just do it 20.47 -
8 Hester, Tevin Clemson 20.48 1.6
9 Verberg, David Adidas 20.63 -0.1
10 Rodgers, Mike Nike 20.63 -
11 Gardiner, Steven OTM 20.69 -0.1
12 McQuay, Tony Adidas 20.69 0.0
13 Adams, Antoine World Express AC 20.76 -
14 Walker, Justin Unattached 20.80 -0.1
15 Martina, Churandy Nike 20.83 -
16 Wright, Antwan Florida 20.85 0.0
17 De Barros, Bruno Brazilian Olympic Comittee 20.94 -0.5
18 Ali, Ahmed Alabama 20.95 1.6
19 Harrington, James Iowa 21.05 0.0
20 Bledman, Keston PURE Athletics 21.05 0.0
21 Santos, Luguelin JLR TRACK CLUB 21.07 0.0
22 Williams, Courtney World Express AC 21.07 -0.5
23 Coleman, Christian Tennessee 21.08 0.0
24 Duggans, Drew Kennesaw State 21.08 0.0
25 Lawrence, Brijesh Unattached 21.09 0.0
26 Junior, Aldemir Brazilian Olympic Comittee 21.16 0.0
27 Jameison, Daniel St. Augustine's 21.17 0.0
28 Washington, Talyn Nova Southeastern 21.22 -0.5
29 O'Neal, Devin Alabama State 21.27 -0.5
30 Nascimento, Rodrigo Brazilian Olympic Comittee 21.31 0.0
31 Cunningham, Quashawn North Carolina St. 21.32 0.0
32 Clark, Charles Unattached 21.33 0.0
33 Hicks, Jermey Louisiana Tech 21.41 -0.5
34 Royster, Chris Unattached 21.52 -0.1
35 Tate, Chris Pittsburgh 21.61 -0.5
36 Smith, Xavier Penn State 21.91 -0.5
37 Hayes, Jaz Loyola (Ill.) 22.50 -0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jefferson, Kyra Florida 51.50
2 Wimbley, Shakima Miami 51.50
3 Alexander, Kineke World Express AC 52.04
4 Moline, Georganne Nike 52.08
5 Funderburk, Kala Florida State 52.23
6 Porter, Kiara VCU 52.33
7 Cox, Shana Great Britian 52.50
8 Walker, Ayana Shorter 52.60
9 Guin-Firmin, Lenora France 52.63
10 Majors, Felecia Tennessee 52.92
11 Watson, Sage Florida State 52.97
12 Jones, Vanessa USC 53.01
13 Ellis, Kendall USC 53.11
14 Luckett, Shayla Miss State 53.11
15 Henry, Desiree Great Britian 53.13
16 Phillips, Morganne Kentucky 53.26
17 Harris, Tiffany Life Speed 53.33
18 Wesh, Marlena PURE Athletics 53.44
19 James, Olivia Clemson 53.46
20 McGee, Dynasty Penn State 53.54
21 Whaley, Angelica Kentucky 53.59
22 Clarke, Lanece OTM 53.60
23 Greene, Tanisha Hampton 53.63
24 Sassine, Nicole UWindsor Athletics Club 53.74
25 Eutsey, Ebony Unattached 53.75
26 Gholston, Alex Alabama 53.76
27 Williams, Santina Alabama State 53.79
28 Mitchell, Jasmine Kentucky 53.84
29 Guster, Elexis Iowa 53.91
30 Powell, Micha Maryland 53.92
31 Jones, Breigh Austin Peay 53.93
32 Mungo, T'Sheila Charlotte 54.00
33 George, Malayshia Clemson 54.16
34 Wallace, Latosha Unattached 54.16
35 Sharpe, Taylor George Mason 54.21
36 Edwards, Samantha CPTC New Balance 54.22
37 Fluker, Nia Clemson 54.25
38 Brown, Felicia Tennessee 54.29
39 Modeste, Romona Unattached 54.30
40 Balkwill, Kelsey Miami 54.36
41 Martin, Kimari Miss State 54.39
42 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha Connecticut 54.46
43 Caddle-Hope, Melissa Coppin State 54.49
44 Washington, Destiny Florida 54.53
45 Shaw, Kelly G.W.Express/Nike 54.67
46 Mayungbe , Ibukun World Express AC 54.76
47 Haith, Briana South Carolina 54.77
48 Campbell, Shadaey Jacksonville 54.78
49 Pettigrew, Cameron USC 54.81
50 Cable, Emily Yale 54.84
51 Jacques, Farah Ottawa 55.29
51 Dunlap, Taylor Purdue 55.29
53 Jones, Aarin Purdue 55.31
54 Holland, Malekah Hampton 55.40
55 Omene, Eseroghene University of Toronto Track C 55.50
56 Moore, Anthonia Miami 55.55
57 Earnheart, Makayla Purdue 55.60
58 Hennig, Taylor Penn 55.69
59 Joseph, Nyanka Connecticut 56.24
60 Jones, Cambrya Elite Athetes international 56.27
61 Nunn, Julie Florida 56.61
62 Agara, Comfort Elite PerformanceTC 56.63
63 Rhodes, Tichina Penn State 56.73
64 Peter, Allison World Express AC 56.98
- Ichite, Elizabeth Florida State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Glass, Najee Florida 45.19
2 Spratling, Brycen Take Notice Sports Management 45.79
3 Parros, Clayton Life Speed 45.87
4 De Sousa, Hugo Brazilian Olympic Comittee 45.93
5 Estefani, Hederson Brazilian Olympic Comittee 45.95
6 Cuesta, Gustavo SABAKU ATHLETIC CLUB 45.96
7 Henriques, Anderson Brazilian Olympic Comittee 46.18
8 Hutchison, Je'von Unattached 46.25
9 Gayle, Steven Alabama 46.32
10 Gravesande, Clayton South Carolina 46.40
11 Cherry, Michael Florida State 46.43
12 Feeney, Patrick Unattached 46.49
13 Russell, Alonzo Runners Elite 46.51
14 McBride, Brandon Miss State 46.61
15 Strother, Nathan Tennessee 46.64
16 Green, Jeffrey Clemson 46.65
17 Mitchell, Manteo Under Armour 46.77
18 Cheeks, Michael Clemson 46.79
19 Uruburu, Nick Florida 46.80
20 Johnson, Omar St. Augustine's 46.85
21 Larry, Alfred Miss State 46.87
22 Morgan, Ricky USC 46.91
23 Torrance, Jamaal G.W.Express/Nike 47.13
24 Jeter, Jarad South Carolina St. 47.15
25 Lamb, Cordell Clemson 47.23
26 Thermidor, Edens Northwood (Fla.) 47.28
27 Jones, Jonathan Delaware State 47.39
28 Robinson, Charles G.W.Express/Nike 47.40
29 Black, Rayon Hampton 47.43
30 King Jr, Xavier George Mason 47.56
31 Ellis Jr., Burkheart St. Augustine's 47.56
32 Shisler, Alex Penn State 47.62
33 Hall, Josh Louisville 47.65
34 Herbert, Khari St. Augustine's 47.68
35 Slay, Brylan Pittsburgh 47.70
36 henry, tabarie Unattached 47.77
37 Glastetter, Kevin Loyola (Ill.) 47.84
38 Stewart, Davonte USC 47.92
39 Thompson, Graeme University of Toronto Track C 48.05
40 Alexandre, Marc-Andre Yale 48.08
41 Swinton, Grant Western Kentucky 48.15
42 Kiedy, Henry Western Carolina 48.21
43 Taylor, Donnell Pittsburgh 48.22
44 Walker, Chris South Carolina 48.24
45 Mosely, Lemanuel Western Kentucky 48.27
46 Davis, Zac Kennesaw State 48.34
47 Beatty, Justin Hampton 48.36
48 Parks, Nicholas Purdue 48.42
49 Taylor, Charles Miss State 48.53
50 Rose, Christopher Florida State 48.55
51 Frederick, Kendal Purdue 48.56
52 Colin, Richard Arkansas-Pine Bluff 48.67
53 Moore, George VCU 48.73
54 Hurst, Matthew Harvard 48.78
55 Hardy, Haneef Morgan State 48.81
56 Makinde, Segun Ottawa 48.93
57 Arvia, Chris Purdue 48.99
58 Thompson, Brendan Iowa 49.00
59 Wilson, Lionel Maryland 49.03
60 Aly, Nicholas Iowa 49.16
61 Ganschow, Jared Iowa 49.24
62 Sullivan, Nicholas Georgetown 49.31
63 Joseph, Moise HAITI 49.35
64 Okezie, Chidi Hampton 49.37
65 Wolliston, Anthony Miami 49.43
66 Hewitt, Kevaughn St. Augustine's 49.56
67 Rolle, Kinard Purdue 49.65
68 Woodard , LaMarques Arkansas-Pine Bluff 49.69
69 Strainge , Jerimy Tennessee 49.96
- Roberson, Joel Morgan State NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Price, Chanelle Nike 2:00.62
2 Goule, Natoya Clemson 2:01.63
3 Francis, Claudia Florida 2:03.72
4 McGee, Cory New Balance 2:04.13
5 Mattagliano, Joyce Kennesaw State 2:06.04
6 Krumpoch, Megan New Balance 2:06.07
7 Peel, Georgia Florida State 2:06.49
8 Manley, Meghan Buffalo 2:06.76
9 Staker, Ellie Embry-Riddle 2:06.91
10 Jarvis, Chelsea Florida State 2:07.58
11 Vodopia, Kat Connecticut 2:08.06
12 Hicks, Myah Maryland 2:08.14
13 McLeod, Vanessa Purdue 2:08.37
14 Brooks, Alena Unattached 2:08.42
15 Etienne, Tatiana Alabama State 2:08.45
16 Cordell, Taneisha Miami 2:08.58
17 Coppin, Tanisha Clemson 2:08.73
18 DeMedicis, Marie Samford 2:08.98
19 Williams, Amelia UCF 2:10.52
20 Malcolm, Yanique Stellar Athletics 2:10.53
21 Taylor , Candace Penn 2:10.61
22 Trost, Katharina Iowa 2:10.63
23 Jewett, Rachel University of Toronto Tra 2:10.76
24 Celata, Carey Penn 2:10.81
25 Over, Sydnee Florida State 2:10.86
26 Winston, Erica Unattached 2:10.99
27 Stearns, Rebecca Loyola (Ill.) 2:11.29
28 Irvine, Anna Samford 2:11.43
29 Wade, Brittney Columbia 2:11.70
30 Anderson, Katrina LIU Brooklyn 2:11.77
31 Chamberlain, Rosie UCF 2:11.95
32 Kiblinger, Samantha Georgia Tech 2:12.03
33 Nelson, Kaitlyn Iowa 2:12.13
34 Blanton, Brianna Clemson 2:12.18
35 Levin, Samantha Rose Gateway 2:12.19
36 Wilson, Shantia Alabama State 2:12.38
37 Philbert, Vanessa North Florida 2:12.39
38 Lyle, Veronica Alabama 2:12.40
39 Hodnett, Tatyana Jacksonville 2:12.61
40 Cramsey, Kelsey Louisville 2:12.66
41 Pensock, Christina Georgia Tech 2:12.70
42 Lindsley, Greta Penn State 2:12.70
43 Scott, Nichelle VCU 2:12.82
44 Howell, Michelle Jacksonville 2:12.95
45 Gallagher, Kieran Harvard 2:13.06
46 Zimmer, Lisa Connecticut 2:13.44
47 Kocjancic, Julie Penn State 2:13.57
48 Olsen, Dagmar North Florida 2:13.80
49 Elliott, Lena Western Carolina 2:13.85
50 Ross, Mia Louisville 2:14.07
51 Anderson, Haley Georgia Tech 2:14.26
52 Buwalda, Emily Shorter 2:14.67
53 Crawford, Victoria Penn State 2:14.75
54 Taintor, Amy Miami 2:16.35
55 McKinney, Michelle Kentucky 2:17.35
56 Lire, Genet Ethiopia 2:18.49
57 Bordes, Natalie Georgia 2:29.63
- Brown, Ce'aira Hampton DNF
- Logan, Ne'Ausha UCF DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Collier, Caitlyn Bollles High School 2:10.11
2 Faust, Caitie Marist 2:14.14
3 Pinnell, Katie North Broward Prep 2:15.74
4 Brookover, Hannah Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:17.21
5 Horsley, Harley Tavares 2:17.45
6 Folston, Jatana Ransom Everglades 2:17.60
7 Gear, Kristlin Fort Myers 2:18.17
8 Oliveira , Sierra Evangelical Christian 2:18.42
9 Tyndall, Jordynn Eastside 2:18.47
10 Blair, Grace Oak Hall 2:18.47
11 Crane, Brooke Fort Walton Beach 2:18.65
12 Gilbert, Lenneshia Miami Northwestern 2:19.26
13 White, Melanie Winter Park 2:19.30
14 Brahm, Hayley Northeast (SP) 2:19.58
15 Jenkins, Elizabeth Winter Park 2:20.10
16 Salcedo, Breeana Estero 2:20.94
17 Slater, Megan Estero 2:21.55
18 Scully, Kailyn Lakewood Ranch 2:22.12
19 Smith, Abigail Riverside 2:22.45
20 Soltis, Kaitlyn University (Orlando) 2:22.61
21 Woodward, Margaret East Lake 2:23.69
22 Hinds, Shiree Miami Northwestern 2:23.84
23 Ashbacker, Lauren Palmetto Ridge High Schoo 2:24.08
24 Pollock, Briana Hallandale 2:24.69
25 Delfino, Angela Wakefield 2:25.04
26 Tovkach, Anna Eastside 2:25.19
27 Torres, Savannah Alonso 2:25.99
28 Johnson, Kayla Miami Southridge 2:26.23
29 Murray, Elizabeth Seabreeze 2:26.80
30 Avers, Erin Clearwater 2:27.00
31 Ellis, Leanne Island Coast 2:27.38
32 Gray, Lea Seabreeze 2:27.69
33 Santiago, Gisel Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:27.77
34 Elkalazani, Dana Freedom (Tampa) 2:27.81
35 Allmark, Annie Suncoast 2:28.02
36 Oakes-Lottridge, Sidney Fort Myers 2:28.70
37 Nelson, Kendall Marist 2:28.86
38 Byrd, Makayla Alonso 2:28.90
39 Feldt, Morgan South Sumter 2:28.91
40 Ford, Magdelena Freedom (Tampa) 2:29.04
41 Curran, Emily Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:29.20
42 Conway, Maddie Wiregrass Ranch 2:29.47
43 Lersch, Erica East Lake 2:29.53
44 Fenstermaker, Michelle Wakefield 2:29.74
45 Ingram, Tatiana Suncoast 2:29.94
46 St. Lewis, Cheyenne Lake Mary 2:30.00
47 Conway, Lauren Wiregrass Ranch 2:30.08
48 Johnson, Danielle Lyman 2:30.17
49 Mason, Simone Cin. Withrow 2:30.34
50 Clemmer, Kali Bloomingdale 2:30.45
51 Murphy, Erica St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30.47
52 Whelan, Isabella Buchholz 2:30.87
53 Israel, Casly Northeast (OP) 2:31.04
54 Johnson, Summer Freedom (Orlando) 2:31.16
55 Ault, Jaden Circle Christian 2:31.39
56 Montalvo, Devin St. Cloud 2:31.76
57 Napolean, Kimberly St. Cloud 2:32.19
58 Thompson, Leah Mitchell 2:32.25
59 Walls, Anna Flagler Palm Coast 2:32.88
60 Thomas, Simone Atlantic Coast H.S. 2:32.98
61 Heintskill, Gina American Heritage 2:33.50
62 Hodges, Cheyenne Fort White 2:33.62
63 Camacho, Maria Doral Academy 2:33.72
64 Thompson, Cheyenne Oakleaf 2:35.26
65 Barry, Sophie Community School (Naples) 2:35.69
66 Smith, Taji Coral Glades 2:35.86
67 Carlson, Aylena Gainesville 2:36.41
68 Marks, Taylour Circle Christian 2:37.34
69 Thompson, Kaitlyn Crystal River 2:37.35
70 Hobbs, D'Asia Lakewood 2:37.41
71 Merced, Darelis P. K. Yonge 2:38.07
72 Lyons, Maggie Lake Mary 2:38.36
73 Porter, Emma Gainesville 2:38.63
74 Mahoney, Kelsey Naples 2:39.75
75 McKishnie, Lindsey Bloomingdale 2:40.24
76 Rowley, Sa'Da Flagler Palm Coast 2:40.40
77 Sicard, Thaliah Hallandale 2:40.84
78 Cooper, Cierra South Plantation 2:41.17
79 Nicolas, Danisha Golden Gate 2:42.51
80 Aigbogun, Amina Freedom (Orlando) 2:42.59
81 Vanostran, Kahlei Westport 2:43.56
82 Qaiyim, Taliah Coral Glades 2:44.17
83 Pethers, Corey Island Coast 2:44.40
84 Ellis, Brianna Lecanto 2:44.50
85 Moise, France Naples 2:44.92
86 Wall, Stephanie Westport 2:46.55
87 Morse , Jillian Columbia 2:49.14
88 Placensia, Sheridan Fort White 2:49.48
89 Lindo, Chaniece Miramar 2:51.28
90 Gordon, Shandra Lakewood 2:54.58
91 Tsybart, Diane Celebration 2:56.96
92 Moore, Emily Buchholz 3:00.31
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Amankwah, Alex Alabama 1:45.91
2 Schnulle, Ryan Florida 1:46.89
3 Kidder, Brannon Penn State 1:47.14
4 Lasater, Brandon Georgia Tech 1:47.38
5 Arroyo, Andres Florida 1:47.49
6 White, Joseph Georgetown 1:47.57
7 Ledder, Billy Georgetown 1:47.89
8 Fish, Brendon Columbia 1:48.13
9 Hutchinson, Immanuel St. Augustine's 1:48.39
10 Obinwa, Sean Unattached 1:48.51
11 Creese, Robby Penn State 1:48.54
12 Teixeira, Otniel Florida State 1:48.57
13 Crimmins, Brian Buffalo 1:48.71
14 Prince, Quamel Tennessee St. 1:48.73
15 Claflin, Connor Columbia 1:48.79
16 Scheving, Tyler Buffalo 1:49.02
17 Rhodes, Robert Penn State 1:49.04
18 Neal, Keffri Kentucky 1:49.12
19 Hazouri, Brandon Samford 1:49.28
20 Grethen, Charles Georgia 1:49.30
21 Ibadin, Edose Hampton 1:49.44
22 Littig, Andres Georgia Tech 1:49.67
23 Burton, Jake Florida State 1:49.88
24 Teubel, Will Iowa 1:49.99
25 Simmons, Paris Elite Speed Connection 1:50.05
26 Fanelty, Zack Georgia Tech 1:50.24
27 Thornton, Cameron Clemson 1:50.27
28 Agyemang-Duah, Herns Saint Leo 1:50.51
29 Harrison, Christian Georgia 1:50.65
30 Johnson, Onyx Morgan State 1:50.73
31 Peck, Teague Louisville 1:50.78
32 Monaghan, Patrick Miss State 1:50.78
33 Lilly, Carter Iowa 1:50.81
34 Gordon, Nate Georgetown 1:50.94
35 Keating, Kevin South Carolina 1:51.05
36 Smith, Kisean Georgia 1:51.20
37 Archibald, Peter Loyola (Ill.) 1:51.22
38 Kaiser, Nick Tennessee 1:51.27
39 Mowatt, Giovani Howard 1:51.50
40 James, Michael Coppin State 1:51.54
41 Hicks, Kevin Hiskicks 1:51.57
42 Magee, Matthew Florida State 1:51.62
43 Lahbi, Jacopo Alabama 1:51.76
44 Olivier, McDaniel Florida A&M 1:51.78
45 Harris, Andrew Alabama 1:51.80
46 Aranda, Jonas Harvard 1:51.94
47 Jones, Ian Kentucky 1:52.02
48 Fennell, Chad Clemson 1:52.14
49 Van Portfliet, Ryan Loyola (Ill.) 1:52.19
50 Solanelles, Pol East Carolina 1:52.43
51 Jackson, Christopher Bethune-Cookman 1:52.45
52 Wiseman, Jeff Penn 1:52.52
53 Hilton, Chase Tennessee 1:53.47
54 Smith, Isaiah Florida A&M 1:53.60
55 Belafonte, Jorel Clemson 1:53.67
56 Gilhuley, Paul Shore Road Striders TC 1:54.23
57 Dorman, Ryan Iowa 1:54.74
58 Looney, Billy Harvard 1:54.76
59 Coker, Alaric Coppin State 1:55.13
60 White, Kevin Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:55.77
61 Engel, Alexander Unattached 1:57.28
- Magaha, Drew Penn DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Patterson, Javon Boyd Anderson 1:52.49
2 Hollis, Kyren Olympia 1:52.85
3 Pacifico, Justin Flagler Palm Coast 1:53.52
4 Fitzpatrick, Boston Vanguard (Ocala) 1:54.33
5 Robin, Chris Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:54.65
6 Aman , Christian Lake Mary 1:55.56
7 Brooks, Tre Wakefield 1:55.63
8 Dillon, Marshall Charlotte 1:55.97
9 Doyle, Timothy Freedom (Orlando) 1:56.41
10 Volmar, Johns Freedom (Orlando) 1:56.44
11 Gunter, Malik Miami Sunset 1:56.79
12 Trainor, Sean Edgewater 1:57.52
13 Goyco, Ishmael Olympia 1:57.74
14 Penaranda, Carlos Pembroke Pines Charter 1:57.94
15 Barrow, Blair American Heritage 1:58.08
16 Bradtmueller, Adam Sarasota 1:58.18
17 Bradshaw, Christopher Dr. Phillips 1:58.37
18 Wynn, Kadeem Flagler Palm Coast 1:58.60
19 Jones, Benjamin Robinson 1:58.68
20 Rivera, John Lakewood Ranch 1:58.88
21 Demacedo, Max Marist 1:59.24
22 Faust, Brian Marist 1:59.24
23 Hall, David Oakleaf 1:59.37
24 Lunsford, Will Evangelical Christian 1:59.45
25 gonsalvies, fred Miami Northwestern 1:59.59
26 hernandez, kevin Pasco 1:59.67
27 McMullen, Trace Fort Walton Beach 1:59.68
28 Whittington, A.J. Spoto 2:00.26
29 Peralta, Jean Carlos Lake Nona 2:00.46
30 Bolyea, Delonte Barron Collier 2:00.58
31 Oliver, Steven Boyd Anderson 2:00.64
32 McKinney, Davis Fort Walton Beach 2:00.89
33 Stucky, Jawaun Alonso 2:01.11
34 Donaher , Ivan St. Thomas Aquinas 2:01.36
35 Heintskill, Jason American Heritage 2:01.41
36 Sierra, Antonio River Ridge 2:01.50
37 Bernard, Joseph New Smyrna Beach 2:02.02
38 Villanueva, Alex Flanagan 2:02.06
39 Edwards, Paul Martin County 2:02.28
40 Babatz, Evan Fort Myers 2:02.29
41 Bassy, Stevenson Jones 2:02.29
42 Tanelus, Lovenson Jones 2:02.38
43 Forshee, Jordan Lake Weir 2:02.56
44 Fuller, Emmanuel Alonso 2:02.74
45 Bennett, Adam Crystal River 2:02.96
46 Lanzone, Cayman Celebration 2:03.05
47 Daniel, Mackenson South Plantation 2:03.08
48 Koos, Austin Mitchell 2:03.16
49 Trask , Cole Lake Mary 2:03.26
50 Pozas, Cesar Sarasota 2:03.26
51 Rose, Noeha Coral Glades 2:03.53
52 Randall, Steven Clearwater 2:03.68
53 Lajeune, Stanley South Fort Myers 2:03.74
54 Haller, Kris Lakewood Ranch 2:03.86
55 Robinson, Zaquaad Leesburg 2:04.09
56 Graham, Chauncey Charlotte 2:04.19
57 Booker, robert Eastside 2:04.46
58 Mcnieshie , Kwesi Coral Glades 2:04.46
59 Dorn, Jacob Estero 2:04.55
60 Sartori, Jordan Mitchell 2:04.93
61 Schemlzle, George Community School (Naples) 2:04.97
62 Scott, Jamario Cin. Withrow 2:05.21
63 Rollins, Andrew Eastside 2:05.29
64 Petite-Fort, MacDonald Naples 2:05.49
65 Mayo, Brandon Buchholz 2:05.82
66 Medina, John Pembroke Pines Charter 2:05.86
67 Springhoff, Jose Lake Nona 2:06.36
68 Watson, Dorian Gibbs 2:06.75
69 Bullard, Macus Seabreeze 2:07.02
70 Locascio, Logan Gainesville 2:07.22
71 Monistere, Dan East Lake 2:07.34
72 Pantelides, Mitchell Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:07.42
73 Larsen, Alex Circle Christian 2:07.54
74 Herrara-Loyola, Josue North Marion 2:07.76
75 Kohli, Rohan East Lake 2:07.83
76 Rector, Wyatt Leesburg 2:07.87
77 McNabb, Brett Naples 2:07.90
78 Warburton, Colvin First Baptist Academy Naples 2:07.97
79 Eno, Jacob Crystal River 2:08.12
80 Huff, Canyon Harmony 2:08.42
81 MacRae, Dominic Southeast 2:08.65
82 Pelegrina, Gabriel P. K. Yonge 2:08.71
83 Reid, Newton South Plantation 2:08.73
84 Simmons, Christian Freedom (Tampa) 2:08.74
85 Campbell, Leroy Miramar 2:08.77
86 McHugh, Gareth Fort Myers 2:08.81
87 Mapes, Matthew St. Cloud 2:09.10
88 Jacobs, Ryce Buchholz 2:09.53
89 Torres, Sebastian St. Cloud 2:09.55
90 Willis, Amir Cin. Withrow 2:11.08
91 McKay, Matthew Wakefield 2:11.12
92 Bruner, Austin Celebration 2:11.33
93 Bergeron, Aaron Zephyrhills 2:11.38
94 Lauber, Eli Community School (Naples) 2:11.45
95 Thyme, Tyreek Lyman 2:11.84
96 Gay, Jon Westport 2:11.96
97 Stacey, Tyrik Westport 2:12.06
98 Klimek, Mark St. Andrew's 2:12.93
99 D'adesky, Eric Seabreeze 2:13.77
100 Simmons, Terrel Cypress Lake 2:13.78
101 Hartsfield, Marquez Clearwater 2:14.17
102 Lush, Richard Freedom (Tampa) 2:14.50
103 McGill, Maurqise Anclote 2:16.28
104 White, Rajae Gibbs 2:17.18
105 Patrick, Aristotle Lecanto 2:18.04
106 Winfrey , Caleb St. Andrew's 2:19.75
107 McKnight, Dakya West Ashley 2:20.51
108 Stewart, Samuel Circle Christian 2:22.69
- Strange, Nick Winter Park DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Price, Rhianwedd Miss State 4:11.67
2 Staker, Ellie Embry-Riddle 4:18.80
3 Tubbs, Taylor Florida 4:21.90
4 Hall, Linden Florida State 4:21.92
5 Renfer, Molly Harvard 4:22.48
6 Kouba, Paige Harvard 4:25.66
7 Valdes, Alessandra North Florida 4:25.95
8 Barnett, Grace Clemson 4:26.06
9 Jackson, Morgan Georgia Tech 4:26.36
10 Gillespie, Sarah Harvard 4:26.49
11 Panagiotou, Meropi Alabama 4:26.59
12 McMahon, Hayley Col. of Charleston 4:28.09
13 Ngarambe, Yolanda Atlantic Coast TC 4:28.18
14 Molodynia, Michelle Louisville 4:28.46
15 Woodruff, Chelsi Florida State 4:29.01
16 Chikotas, Elizabeth Penn State 4:29.46
17 Christoforou, Stella Georgia State 4:30.32
18 Jones, Alana Iowa 4:30.87
19 Meydrich, Mia Miss State 4:31.20
20 Neigel, Emma Miss State 4:31.27
21 Nelson, Karisa Samford 4:31.38
22 Koblitz, Brooke Georgia 4:32.22
23 Edwards, Emily Alabama 4:32.63
24 Williamson, Laura Connecticut 4:32.84
25 Dyke, Emily VCU 4:33.15
26 Huskey, Macy Florida 4:33.33
27 Hammond, Rachel Georgia Tech 4:33.37
28 Stafford, Hilary Alabama 4:33.80
29 Perry, Lauren Florida 4:33.94
30 Pressel, Diana Georgia Tech 4:34.46
31 Christe, Maggie Connecticut 4:34.60
32 Ragland-Campbell, Laura Unattached 4:35.25
33 Sullivan, Molly Clemson 4:35.87
34 Wellman, Elizabeth Florida Atlantic 4:36.30
35 Hayes, Shelby Florida 4:38.01
36 Serres, Laura Georgia Tech 4:38.18
37 Mills, Lauren Penn State 4:38.59
38 Lucki, Alexandra Maryland 4:39.82
39 Irwin, Alexis North Florida 4:41.60
40 Kissel, Caroline Georgia Tech 4:42.23
41 Ainslie, Morgan Georgia 4:45.32
42 Howard, Emily Connecticut 4:48.99
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sandlin , Robert Kentucky 3:44.14
2 Jones, Adam Samford 3:44.79
3 Greenwald, Jeremy Georgia Tech 3:45.55
4 Styles, Lou Kentucky 3:46.26
5 miranda, Carlos Unattached 3:46.47
6 Fourman, Sam Iowa 3:46.48
7 Morken, Nick North Florida 3:47.91
8 Fischer, Matt Penn State 3:48.56
9 Reck, Connor Harvard 3:49.39
10 Burnett, Chris Georgia Tech 3:49.47
11 Hill, Bobby Penn State 3:50.18
12 Coburn, Zane Georgia Tech 3:50.33
13 Kamau, Bryan Georgia 3:50.93
14 Harm, Gabe Kentucky 3:51.35
15 Hinen, Dillon Purdue 3:52.07
16 Beitter, Jack Unattached 3:52.46
17 Kelley, Bryce Florida State 3:52.46
18 Maritim, Nephat Harvard 3:52.91
19 Wynn, Tyler Purdue 3:52.93
20 Cornett, JC Western Carolina 3:53.45
21 Nykaza, Grant Florida State 3:53.77
22 Gilhuley, Joseph Shore Road Striders TC 3:54.38
23 Buchholz, Connor Xavier (Ohio) 3:55.53
24 Bryan, Jeremy North Florida 3:55.92
25 Mundy, Corey Flagler 3:56.97
26 Romero, Eddie Florida 3:57.43
27 Gardarsson, Daniel Iowa 3:57.49
28 Stahl, Tyler North Florida 3:57.74
29 Quinones, Evan Unattached 3:59.34
30 Dourado, Douglas Miami 3:59.65
31 Grossman, Sean Miami 4:00.39
32 Ferrentino, Connor Alabama 4:00.62
33 Hulzebos, Jonathan Unattached 4:00.71
34 Stringer, Tom Louisiana Tech 4:01.05
35 Bussian, Nicholas Unattached 4:01.62
36 Bigby, Jamie Western Carolina 4:05.36
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Aponte, Kelly St. Augustine 5:07.02
2 Giovanniello, Megan Estero 5:10.04
3 Wirtz, Josie Marist 5:12.76
4 Tomaini, Lindsay Community School (Naples) 5:13.68
5 Ambrose, Cate Riverside 5:15.06
6 Fallow, Ashley Riverside 5:16.11
7 Hoppe, Victoria Westminster Christian 5:18.02
8 Allmark, Annie Suncoast 5:18.56
9 Farrell, Caitlyn Cherokee High School 5:19.43
10 Sison, Annika Dr. Phillips 5:19.45
11 Shealy, Lindsay Armwood 5:20.11
12 Fernandez, Maria Doral Academy 5:20.66
13 Whelan, Isabella Buchholz 5:20.75
14 Bonnet, Kianna Seabreeze 5:20.99
15 Anderssohn, Rayah Doral Academy 5:23.01
16 Siegel, Sabrina East Lake 5:23.61
17 Rischar, Brianna St. Thomas Aquinas 5:23.79
18 Easterly, Kayla North Fort Myers 5:24.97
19 Brown, Mackenzie Sarasota 5:25.06
20 Strump, Natasha Westminster Christian 5:26.06
21 Ashbacker, Lauren Palmetto Ridge High Schoo 5:27.57
22 Bayliff, Alyssa Seabreeze 5:27.70
23 Clark, Sophia Flagler Palm Coast 5:28.19
24 Morse , Bridget Columbia 5:28.34
25 Byrd, Makayla Alonso 5:28.45
26 Mursten, Annika Douglas 5:28.93
27 Felton, Jillian Crystal River 5:29.81
28 Melnick, Taylor Circle Christian 5:30.45
29 Gonzalez, Octavia St. Cloud 5:30.71
30 Newsome, Asia Osceola (Kissimmee) 5:30.82
31 Elkalazani, Dana Freedom (Tampa) 5:31.65
32 Lersch, Erica East Lake 5:32.96
33 Page, Carter Gainesville 5:33.18
34 Loshkareva, Kate Community School (Naples) 5:33.91
35 Feldt, Morgan South Sumter 5:41.18
36 Freeman , Johanna Lake Mary 5:43.52
37 Baba, Alexandria Freedom (Orlando) 5:44.26
38 Winton, Amber Fort Myers 5:44.44
39 Wynne, Katrina South Fork 5:44.88
40 Wilson, Kayla Gainesville 5:45.42
41 Benbrahim, Rania West Orange 5:45.85
42 RAJOTTE, PAYTON New Smyrna Beach 5:45.92
43 Hammontree, Karah Circle Christian 5:46.40
44 Tran, Sarah University (Orlando) 5:48.08
45 Ford, Magdelena Freedom (Tampa) 5:52.17
46 Pethers, Corey Island Coast 5:56.74
47 Kurland, Fiona Fort Myers 5:56.99
48 Weeks, Madison Naples 5:57.33
49 Snyder, Isibella Island Coast 5:57.33
50 Demeter , Nicole Lake Mary 5:57.66
51 Edwards, Jessica Canterbury (FM) 5:59.55
52 Morse, Nicole Columbia 5:59.59
53 Hodges, Cheyenne Fort White 6:01.63
54 Bahena, Alejandra Celebration 6:02.48
55 Skelton, Kayla Alonso 6:02.61
56 Traver, Maddie Wiregrass Ranch 6:03.05
57 Placensia, Sheridan Fort White 6:04.03
58 Martin, Jessica St. Cloud 6:04.64
59 Gopie, Cianna Flagler Palm Coast 6:06.34
60 DeLong, Brenna Clearwater 6:06.58
61 Sgro, Madeline Oakleaf 6:07.52
62 Hernandez, Christina Bloomingdale 6:12.96
63 Gaebel, Erika DeLand 6:13.77
64 Sullivan, Megan Naples 6:14.69
65 Blankenbaker, Julia Wiregrass Ranch 6:15.78
66 Merryman, Alyssa Clearwater 6:17.22
67 Chitty , Theoni Coral Glades 6:20.86
68 Follmer, Jessica Bloomingdale 6:21.52
69 Gordon, Shandra Lakewood 6:23.19
70 Reyes, Dominique Anclote 6:27.47
71 Lou, Xiomara South Plantation 6:31.91
72 Cairns, Grace DeLand 6:40.04
- Parrish, Maggie Chamberlain DNF
- Potts, Katherine Nease DNF
- Osman, Rachel Coral Reef DNF
- Edens, Sarah Buchholz DNF
- Soltis, Kaitlyn University (Orlando) DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lyons, Johns Lake Mary 4:24.36
2 Gimenez-Beron, Tomas Pembroke Pines Charter 4:24.85
3 Ramcharran, Anthony Douglas 4:25.87
4 Roe, Chance Lowndes 4:26.94
5 Slater, Christian Estero 4:27.01
6 Jacobsen, Nic St. Andrew's 4:27.29
7 Lowery, Blake Gainesville 4:27.42
8 Beck, Arye Estero 4:27.97
9 Hall, David Oakleaf 4:28.20
10 Velasquez, Urias Immokalee 4:28.52
11 Santiago, Sergio Olympia 4:29.29
12 Millson, Jesse Trinity Prep 4:29.79
13 Gay, Jon Westport 4:29.92
14 Granberg, Joe Vero Beach 4:30.20
15 Rubin, Jared Douglas 4:30.38
16 Caldwell, Jason Tampa Jesuit 4:32.31
17 Boucher, Alex Winter Park 4:33.12
18 Daniele, Christopher Charlotte 4:33.65
19 Garrett, Ashton Flagler Palm Coast 4:33.92
20 Williams, D'Corian Boyd Anderson 4:34.35
21 Scarbrough, Taylor Cherokee High School 4:34.40
22 Logan, Parker Freedom (Orlando) 4:34.47
23 Perry, Austin Oak Hall 4:34.84
24 Villanueva, Alex Flanagan 4:35.22
25 Locascio, Logan Gainesville 4:35.75
26 Cook, Chas Trinity Prep 4:36.37
27 Hepp, Zoltan Naples 4:36.87
28 Gerhardt, Brett P. K. Yonge 4:36.94
29 Harris, Griffin East Lake 4:37.28
30 Torres, Jose University (Orlando) 4:37.60
31 Pozas, Cesar Sarasota 4:38.15
32 Halden, Conner Alonso 4:38.27
33 Purvis, Zach Newberry 4:38.28
34 Ferreira, Desi Olympia 4:39.33
35 Hippler, Frank (Chase) Winter Park 4:39.95
36 Pantelides, Mitchell Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:39.96
37 Werble, Jonathan Cypress Bay 4:40.55
38 Kennedy, Josh Fort Myers 4:40.91
39 Rodriguez, Diego American Heritage 4:41.48
40 MacRae, Dominic Southeast 4:41.57
41 Dabbiero, George Lakewood Ranch 4:41.91
42 Ruiz, Alex Immokalee 4:42.14
43 Toussaint, John Boyd Anderson 4:42.56
44 Figueroa, Jan Lake Howell 4:43.12
45 Breslin, Sean St. Thomas Aquinas 4:43.35
46 Curtis, Gabriel Circle Christian 4:44.15
47 Easton, Brice Lakewood Ranch 4:45.55
48 Funke, Kyle Leesburg 4:45.72
49 Miranda, Ernuel Lake Nona 4:46.29
50 Tate, Spencer Dr. Krop 4:46.52
51 Solis, Parker American Heritage 4:46.61
52 Morin, Thomas Cypress Bay 4:46.88
53 Doughtery, Adam Buchholz 4:47.28
54 Hanna, Dallas New Smyrna Beach 4:47.78
55 Baxley, Luke John Carroll 4:48.10
56 Sameuelson, William Suncoast 4:48.34
57 Schmit, Jacob Mitchell 4:48.58
58 Deleva, Dominick Coral Glades 4:48.99
59 Winkelman, Jacob First Baptist Academy Naples 4:49.02
60 Benik, James (Bo) Bloomingdale 4:49.87
61 Eagan, Daniel South Fort Myers 4:50.55
62 Carerro, Isaiah Alonso 4:51.11
63 Williams, Colin Naples 4:51.32
64 Micheal, Alejandro Freedom (Tampa) 4:51.51
65 Mellow, Spencer Flagler Palm Coast 4:51.56
66 Fulcher, Tanner Barron Collier 4:51.76
67 Ryan, Deyoung East Ridge 4:51.86
68 De La Torre, Jorge St. Andrew's 4:55.53
69 Gai, Baboucar Cin. Withrow 4:56.06
70 Peer, Anthony New Smyrna Beach 4:56.59
71 Gilmore, Tommy DeLand 4:56.71
72 Barry, Zach Community School (Naples) 4:57.06
73 Lush, Richard Freedom (Tampa) 4:57.34
74 Gilliam, Marcell Leesburg 4:57.48
75 Hurley, Matt West Ashley 4:57.67
76 Rollins, Tyler DeLand 4:58.43
77 Patel, Keval Wiregrass Ranch 4:58.66
78 Douce, Fred Jones 4:58.90
79 Garzia, Dante Martin County 4:59.73
80 Schultz, Josh Eastside 5:00.93
81 Harkins, Brandon Lake Howell 5:02.07
82 Szydlowski, Thomas Chamberlain 5:02.26
83 Yates, Ian Seabreeze 5:03.79
84 Riley, Brion Lakewood 5:04.52
85 McMillan, Conner Anclote 5:05.24
86 Stokes, Matthew South Plantation 5:09.87
87 Soto, Edwin Coral Glades 5:10.17
88 Pierce, Timothy Columbia 5:22.96
89 McCrea, Lyndon Newberry 5:23.94
90 Raffay, Yassin Columbia 5:24.40
91 Harford, Jacob IMG Academy 5:35.83
92 Moss, Ian Gibbs 7:07.73
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Candiano, Sarah Evangelical Christian 10:52.17
2 Clark, Rebecca Mount Dora Bible 10:57.35
3 Ruan, Beatriz Ransom Everglades 11:06.06
4 Urzua, Daniela Lake Mary 11:09.32
5 Grebe, Angleina Sarasota 11:14.10
6 Paxton, Olivia South Pointe 11:17.98
7 Jaffer , Fatema Lake Mary 11:18.96
8 Schloss, Margaret St. Thomas Aquinas 11:19.49
9 Kerns, Emily Mitchell 11:19.75
10 Farnsworth, Claire Lecanto 11:22.54
11 Bonnet, Kianna Seabreeze 11:28.35
12 Farrell, Caitlyn Cherokee High School 11:29.33
13 Herndon, Hana Winter Park 11:29.79
14 Muniz, Meylin Doral Academy 11:29.88
15 Chapman, Emily Brevard HEAT 11:31.97
16 Fallow, Ashley Riverside 11:32.03
17 Rudman, Emma Fort Walton Beach 11:33.17
18 Edens, Sarah Buchholz 11:34.57
19 Hardcastle, Bethany South Fork 11:35.28
20 Onimus, Emily St. Augustine 11:36.88
21 Funke, Kara Leesburg 11:39.11
22 Ambrose, Cate Riverside 11:39.92
23 Rice, Maggie Newberry 11:42.32
24 Whelan, Isabella Buchholz 11:44.28
25 Pierron , Cassie Columbia 11:44.77
26 Avers, Jordyn Clearwater 11:46.46
27 Bartlett, Autumn University (Orlando) 11:48.06
28 Lyons, Sage Sarasota 11:53.24
29 Anderssohn, Rayah Doral Academy 11:54.32
30 Page, Carter Gainesville 11:56.06
31 Miller, Grace St. Cloud 11:57.06
32 Bayliff, Alyssa Seabreeze 12:00.28
33 Nix, Emily Winter Park 12:01.52
34 Wilson, Kayla Gainesville 12:04.23
35 Fisher, Abbey Fort Myers 12:05.93
36 Searle, Sarah Cornerstone Academy 12:07.78
37 Welzien, Jane Key West 12:16.54
38 Morello, Taylor Fort Myers 12:16.65
39 Shakour, Rebecca Naples 12:18.45
40 Infantolino, Christine Celebration 12:20.75
41 Siegel, Julia East Lake 12:25.43
42 Brown, Payton Tavares 12:26.37
43 McEwen, Brooke Circle Christian 12:32.49
44 RAJOTTE, PAYTON New Smyrna Beach 12:37.03
45 Halliday, Darien Flagler Palm Coast 12:38.38
46 Grace, Shannon Lyman 12:45.81
47 Reilly, Kerry Wiregrass Ranch 12:46.42
48 Miller, Alexandra West Orange 12:51.81
49 Murphy, Camila Circle Christian 12:53.33
50 Armstead, Alexis South Fork 13:11.04
51 Werd, Madalyn Santa Fe Catholic 13:13.53
52 Smith, Taylor Freedom (Orlando) 13:33.13
53 Baldwin, Caroline Naples 13:42.19
54 Cornwell, Addie Wiregrass Ranch 14:01.13
55 Reyes, Dominique Anclote 15:05.82
- Saint-Jean, Annabelle South Plantation DNF
- Cruz, Alexa St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fisher, Tyler Port Charlotte 9:16.63
2 Jacques, Joshua Lyman 9:22.05
3 Perkins, Noah Seffner Christian 9:23.97
4 Diaz, Nick Miami Sunset 9:25.24
5 Correa, Gaby Ransom Everglades 9:30.49
6 Camps, Garrett Melbourne 9:33.69
7 Barriclow, Sean Martin County 9:36.22
8 Lowery, Blake Gainesville 9:36.66
9 Vallette, Dylan Estero 9:40.38
10 Degale , Ryan Lake Mary 9:40.75
11 Velasquez, Urias Immokalee 9:44.16
12 weaver, zach Pasco 9:47.00
13 Scarbrough, Taylor Cherokee High School 9:47.19
14 Herrara, Moises North Marion 9:48.64
15 Granberg, Joe Vero Beach 9:52.34
16 Penaranda, Daniel Pembroke Pines Charter 9:52.52
17 McCracken, Casey Westminster Academy 9:54.31
18 Ramcharran, Anthony Douglas 9:55.44
19 Wagner, Everrett Key West 9:57.83
20 Brenner, Henry Winter Park 9:58.88
21 Dominguez, Alec St. Thomas Aquinas 9:59.43
22 Rischar , Nick St. Thomas Aquinas 9:59.46
23 Foster, Sheridan Freedom (Orlando) 10:01.54
24 Mook, Kyle Riverside 10:01.55
25 Ruiz, Alex Immokalee 10:03.76
26 Hustead, Chad Barron Collier 10:03.94
27 McNamarra, Patrick Admiral Farragut 10:05.16
28 Corley, Read Lakewood Ranch 10:05.19
29 McCann, Hunter Admiral Farragut 10:06.36
30 Jacobsen, Nic St. Andrew's 10:07.38
31 McFetridge, Calum Buchholz 10:07.89
32 Mandato, Trent Trinity Prep 10:08.56
33 Hill, Brady Sarasota 10:09.04
34 Hopwood, Matt Winter Park 10:09.26
35 Copenhaver, Preston Trinity Prep 10:09.40
36 Clark, Linden Douglas 10:09.41
37 Wofford, Stephen New Smyrna Beach 10:10.29
38 Pittman, Knox Marist 10:11.58
39 Randall, Brandon Port Charlotte 10:11.65
40 Doughterty, John Buchholz 10:14.07
41 Elliott, Jonas Evangelical Christian 10:14.81
42 Hordinski, Sam Fort Myers 10:15.03
43 Sameuelson, William Suncoast 10:15.86
44 Rosado, Giovanni Doral Academy 10:16.41
45 Montalvo, Tristen St. Cloud 10:16.68
46 Caldwell, Jason Tampa Jesuit 10:17.31
47 Tate, Spencer Dr. Krop 10:19.01
48 McKee, Alex Freedom (Orlando) 10:23.88
49 Alford, Sam Lecanto 10:24.11
50 Castro, Roberto Lake Nona 10:24.25
51 Figueroa, Jan Lake Howell 10:25.61
52 Lyons, Johns Lake Mary 10:25.61
53 Fedec, Stephen Fort Myers 10:26.64
54 Thompson, Jehal Pembroke Pines Charter 10:27.58
55 Ried, Shaun East Lake 10:28.35
56 Rodriguez, Oscar Naples 10:29.94
57 Woods, Mackenzie Lecanto 10:33.62
58 Christopher, Ben Spartanburg Christian 10:33.82
59 Torres, Jose University (Orlando) 10:34.64
60 Benik, James (Bo) Bloomingdale 10:36.59
61 Lewis, Caleb East Lake 10:38.29
62 Berardi, Nick Westport 10:38.98
63 Deleva, Dominick Coral Glades 10:41.43
64 Davis, Christopher Naples 10:41.90
65 Slife, Paul Robinson 10:43.59
66 Baxley, Luke John Carroll 10:45.84
67 Carlson, Liam Gainesville 10:46.09
68 Ling, Jonathan Flagler Palm Coast 10:51.37
69 Weather ill, Ty Mitchell 10:53.99
70 Funke, Kyle Leesburg 10:54.88
71 McHugh, Jack Santa Fe Catholic 10:55.35
72 Hanna, Dallas New Smyrna Beach 10:55.78
73 Russo, Jordan Barron Collier 10:56.44
74 Ruiz, Ronald Lake Nona 10:57.39
75 Ore, Hayden Flagler Palm Coast 10:58.09
76 Schultz, Josh Eastside 10:59.33
77 Salerno, Joseph Wiregrass Ranch 11:00.67
78 Wiegand, Austin Celebration 11:02.22
79 Matthew, Ellard Estero 11:06.46
80 Jaquez, Kevin Wiregrass Ranch 11:10.21
81 Riley, Brion Lakewood 11:12.56
82 Fletcher, Dustin Armwood 11:13.59
83 Goricky, Tylor Coral Glades 11:17.37
84 Srolis, Matt Lakewood Ranch 11:18.37
85 Price, Bradley Community School (Naples) 11:33.99
86 Thompson, Andrew Seabreeze 11:36.68
87 McMillan, Conner Anclote 11:38.10
88 Russo, Caleb Crystal River 11:39.48
89 Barnes, Nick Seabreeze 11:49.73
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Blaney, Anne-Marie Unattached 16:26.27
2 Meyer, Eden North Florida 16:49.44
3 Blake, Bridget Florida State 17:00.78
4 Lippitt, Addy Georgia 17:01.16
5 Wooley, Holly Unattached 17:07.10
6 Tomlin, Amanda East Carolina 17:07.51
7 Rankine, Paige Alabama State 17:07.89
8 Kalafut, Marion Georgia 17:07.96
9 Beckmann, Kelsey Unattached 17:08.27
10 Griggs, Christine Florida State 17:13.41
11 Suda, Betsy Florida Track Club 17:13.50
12 Rubel, Jennifer Georgia State 17:14.35
13 Brackin, Allison Georgia Tech 17:14.64
14 Barlow, Caroline Alabama 17:21.52
15 Britton, Madeline Xavier (Ohio) 17:22.04
16 Swain, Ishakeema Morgan State 17:22.05
17 Nelson, Laura Georgia Tech 17:24.86
18 Green, Morgan Georgia 17:24.93
19 Hesslau, Gabrielle Miami 17:29.47
20 Dawson, Elizabeth Clemson 17:30.42
21 Carlin, Taylor Western Kentucky 17:32.61
22 Giangaspro, Hannah South Carolina 17:33.56
23 Gonzalez, Lauren North Florida 17:34.05
24 Ramos, Audrey Xavier (Ohio) 17:34.38
25 Mazzei, Sarah Xavier (Ohio) 17:34.79
26 Walker, Sophie Florida Atlantic 17:35.39
27 York, Monica South Carolina 17:35.84
28 Tarovisky, Lauren Florida Gulf Coast 17:38.01
29 Stefanoff, Hannah Georgia State 17:39.97
30 Kidane, Kidan Kennesaw State 17:41.62
31 Lewis, Emily Clemson 17:42.30
32 Bahn, Kelley West Florida 17:45.08
33 Bowles, Sarah Georgia Tech 17:46.22
34 Rein, Patricia Col. of Charleston 17:54.08
35 Sell, Chloe Florida Atlantic 17:58.50
36 Aukli, Amy UCF 18:07.12
37 Columbus, Nynneya Morgan State 18:17.55
38 Herring, Catherine Clemson 18:20.03
39 Merlos, Guadalupe Unattached 18:20.57
- Escobedo, Karen Morgan State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Guillorel, Arse'ne Samford 14:06.51
2 Roszko, Damian Miss State 14:07.78
3 Dwyer, James Clemson 14:09.72
4 Lord, Brandon Georgia 14:12.81
5 Vaughn, Sid Georgia 14:19.27
6 Baker, Luke Georgia 14:19.58
7 Takele, Endalow Western Kentucky 14:19.68
8 Sims, Zack Georgia 14:25.03
9 Fleming, Patrick Georgia Tech 14:32.69
10 Ramirez, Aaron Clemson 14:35.16
11 Anderson, Ben Iowa 14:36.63
12 Cross, Jordan Shorter 14:36.66
13 Monaghan, Andrew Miss State 14:37.48
14 Clary, Ethan Unattached 14:39.97
15 Solomon, Nahom Georgia Tech 14:40.11
16 Ormsby, Bobby Florida Southern 14:40.57
17 Thompson, Conner Alabama 14:42.88
18 Munns, Matthew Georgia Tech 14:43.78
19 Weishaar, Luke Samford 14:44.43
20 Crowe, Matt Unattached 14:44.74
21 Lenz, Valentin Saint Leo 14:48.72
22 Greenup, Ronny FIU 14:51.24
23 Hort, Brad North Florida 14:51.97
24 Allen, Mark Unattached 14:56.46
25 Titon, Dylan Kennesaw State 14:57.65
26 Craven, Jeremy Purdue 14:58.69
27 Clemente, Elliot Unattached 15:02.59
28 Lantz, Mike Citadel 15:03.78
29 marrah, joe Saint Leo 15:07.36
30 Bryan, Justin North Florida 15:08.28
31 Matuszczak, Rafal Saint Leo 15:11.64
32 Howarth, Clay Western Carolina 15:12.85
33 Ashton, Taylor Louisiana Tech 15:18.69
34 Plourde, Anthony Louisiana Tech 15:23.82
35 Bennett, Tyler North Florida 15:26.76
36 Kelly, Curtis Miss State 15:27.27
37 Bernard, Courtland Florida Gulf Coast 15:27.94
38 Pearce, Josh Louisiana Tech 15:31.42
39 Butler, Kyle Florida Southern 16:03.59
40 Schofer, Nicholas Valdosta State 16:18.34
41 Dalrymple, Connor Valdosta State 16:49.76
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Owens, Bridgette Florida 12.75 2.1
2 Williams, Danielle Jamaica 12.90 2.1
3 Hall, Dior USC 13.00 2.1
4 Beckles, Kierre Speed Elite 13.03 2.1
5 Howell, Jacklyn Kentucky 13.08 0.1
6 Williams, Shermaine Adidas 13.09 2.1
7 Coward, Jacquelyn Star Athletics 13.16 2.1
8 Elliott, Samantha Clemson 13.25 2.1
9 Britton, Evonne Unattached 13.28 -0.8
10 Walker, Melaine Nike 13.37 0.9
11 Glades, Jamika Miami 13.38 0.9
12 Edgecombe, Demeteria East Tenn. St. 13.42 0.9
13 Clay, Raven Elite Athetes international 13.43 -0.6
14 Perry, Alexis North Carolina St. 13.44 0.9
15 Charlton, Devynne Purdue 13.44 -0.6
16 McNeil, Ste'yce Miss State 13.50 -0.6
17 Walker, Shanique Jacksonville 13.51 0.9
18 Bliss, Andrea Jamaica 13.52 2.1
19 Briscoe, Shavon George Mason 13.56 0.9
20 Cox, Melia USC 13.61 -0.6
21 Burr, Shanel Virginia Tech 13.61 0.1
22 Richard, Ja'Mesha Jacksonville 13.63 -0.6
23 Edwards, Karelle Ottawa 13.66 0.9
24 Ndu, Ugonna Unattached 13.67 -0.8
25 Hepburn-Bailey, Yvana Unattached 13.67 2.1
26 Whitaker, Johna' UCF 13.71 -0.7
27 Setterington, Nicole Florida State 13.74 -0.6
28 Davis, Chalese South Carolina 13.77 -0.8
29 Thomas, Jahisha Iowa 13.83 0.1
30 McEnany, Ryann Florida 13.85 -0.3
31 Hughes, Amber Tennessee St. 13.92 -0.6
32 Hutchinson, Cheyenne East Carolina 13.93 -0.8
33 Clerveaux, Vanessa Alabama 13.93 -0.6
34 Black, Shelley Penn State 13.94 -0.8
35 Knight, Morgan N. Carolina A&T 13.95 -0.6
36 Dale, Quenee Penn State 13.95 -0.8
37 Goff, Allyson Georgia State 13.95 0.1
38 King, Lia UCF 13.96 -0.7
39 Iuel, Amalie USC 13.98 -0.3
40 Cartwright , Devinn UCF 14.00 -0.6
41 Powell, Jocselyn Kennesaw State 14.02 -0.6
42 Jackson, Bianca Louisiana Tech 14.06 -0.6
43 Lott, Leah East Carolina 14.08 -0.7
44 Pugh, Daje Kentucky 14.11 -0.7
45 Sadeiko, Grete Florida State 14.11 -0.3
46 Anyangwe, Noella Maryland 14.12 -0.6
47 Jordan, Sherrelle Nova Southeastern 14.13 -0.7
48 Williams, Kayla Western Carolina 14.16 -0.6
49 Dameus, Clairwin Tennessee St. 14.16 -0.7
50 Favors, Ashley Florida 14.20 -0.3
51 Bass, Xaviera Western Carolina 14.20 0.1
52 Sanford, Sarah Samford 14.23 -0.3
53 Chijioke, Iris Columbia 14.33 -0.8
54 Brown, Adanaca BAHAMAS 14.38 0.9
55 Jimson-Miller, Alexus Miami (Ohio) 14.42 -0.6
56 Blakney, Alvonna Charlotte 14.48 -0.8
57 Stroman, Alexis VCU 14.55 -0.7
58 Woods, Cidaea' Tennessee 14.58 -0.3
59 Brown, Brianne Louisville 14.58 -0.7
60 Leto, Juanita Charlotte 14.62 0.1
61 Mathews, Mackenzie Yale 14.90 0.1
62 Ismail, Laila Pittsburgh 15.34 -0.3
63 Harvey, Morgan Pittsburgh 15.99 -0.6
- Wright, Jatavia Western Kentucky DQ -0.7
- Bougard, Erica Miss State NT 0.9
- McKiver, Nora Virginia Tech DQ -0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Miller, Ashley East Ridge 13.84 0.1
2 Atherly, Michelle Port Charlotte 13.85 0.1
3 Mitchell, Timetria Miami Northwestern 13.87 0.1
4 Turner, Domonique Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.91 0.1
5 Simmons, Lamisha Hallandale 14.38 0.1
6 O'Neal, Ayanna Cin. Withrow 14.40 0.1
7 Wood, Alahni Dr. Phillips 14.44 0.1
8 Lovette, Shamaria Miami Northwestern 14.57 0.1
- Bygrave, Breanne Wakefield DQ 0.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Atherly, Michelle Port Charlotte 13.83 -0.4
2 Miller, Ashley East Ridge 13.93 -0.8
3 Turner, Domonique Osceola (Kissimmee) 14.25 -1.9
4 Mitchell, Timetria Miami Northwestern 14.31 -2.3
5 Bygrave, Breanne Wakefield 14.47 -1.5
6 Simmons, Lamisha Hallandale 14.55 -1.5
7 Lovette, Shamaria Miami Northwestern 14.59 -2.3
8 Wood, Alahni Dr. Phillips 14.62 -1.9
9 O'Neal, Ayanna Cin. Withrow 14.64 -1.5
10 white, kayla Miami Southridge 14.69 -0.4
11 Schmalz, Lyric Colonial 15.26 -0.4
12 Myslinski, Emily Bishop Kenny 15.26 -2.3
13 Valentin, Jeyland Northeast (OP) 15.30 -1.5
14 Laidlaw, Kristen St. Thomas Aquinas 15.39 -1.5
15 Sanders, Dasia Wakefield 15.41 -0.8
16 Nichols, Monae' Auburndale 15.41 -0.4
17 Thorbs, Kaylynd First Coast HS 15.61 -1.5
18 Quinn, Vershae Miami Southridge 15.92 -1.9
19 Blaser, Hailey Oak Hall 16.13 -1.5
20 Holt, Courtney Miramar 16.14 -1.5
21 Rolquin, Christina Barron Collier 16.18 -1.5
22 Nurge, Madelyn Anclote 16.20 -1.5
23 Abraham, Alivia East Lake 16.48 -0.8
24 Kirby, Kaitlin East Lake 16.59 -2.3
25 Smith, Amanda Harmony 16.65 -0.4
26 Davis, Josie Flagler Palm Coast 16.70 -1.9
27 Torres, Kalista Lake Weir 16.86 -0.8
28 Sparacio, Hannah First Baptist Academy Naples 16.95 -2.3
29 Ulloa, Danyelle Lecanto 17.12 -0.8
30 Neal, Mya Zephyrhills 17.16 -1.9
31 Patrick, Jasha Hernando 17.26 -1.5
32 Roberts, Tia Cin. Withrow 17.33 -0.4
33 VanQuelef, Danielle Lecanto 17.60 -1.5
34 Guerrero, Emily Island Coast 17.70 -1.9
35 Rankin, Alexis Island Coast 18.12 -2.3
36 Young, Paige St. Cloud 18.29 -0.4
37 Blanchard, Jessica Harmony 19.09 -2.3
38 Helfinstine, Emily Anclote 19.14 -0.8
39 Campbell, Jamariah Kathleen 20.02 -0.4
40 Carr, Maia DeLand 20.59 -1.9
41 White , Faith Columbia 21.39 -0.4
42 Hopkins, Desirre Lake Weir 22.51 -2.3
- Williams, Talaysha Buchholz NT -1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Harris, Aleec Adidas 13.23 0.6
2 Richardson, Jason Adidas 13.24 0.6
3 Oliver, David Nike 13.25 0.6
4 Thomas, Dwight Adidas 13.42 0.6
5 Thomas, Mikel World Athletics Center 13.47 0.6
6 Osaghae, Omo Unattached 13.56 0.6
7 Mallett, Aaron Iowa 13.60 1.5
8 Echols, Dondre South Carolina 13.60 1.5
9 Kaba, Sekou Ottawa 13.61 0.7
10 KIM, Byoungjun Adidas 13.63 0.7
11 Lovett, Eddie World Express AC 13.70 0.6
12 Anderson, Nick Kentucky 13.72 1.5
13 Forbes, Ronald tru fit athletics 13.76 0.6
14 Johnson, Justin Clemson 13.80 1.5
15 Ristic, Milan Unattached 13.83 0.7
16 Davis, Wayne Elite Athetes international 13.86 0.6
17 al-ameen, alex Unattached 13.87 0.7
18 Moore, Isaiah South Carolina 13.87 -1.7
19 Eaton, Jarret World Express AC 13.88 0.7
20 Collier, Jermaine South Carolina 13.89 1.5
21 Adams, Spencer World Express AC 13.93 1.5
22 Hall, Cameron Savannah State 13.97 -0.5
23 Britton, Elijah Clemson 14.01 1.5
24 Banks, Tremayne Bethune-Cookman 14.02 1.5
25 Harris, Jarvis Harvard 14.05 1.5
26 Holloway, Trey Hampton 14.06 1.5
27 Anderson, Malcolm Trufit Athletics 14.09 0.7
28 Billian, Ryan Buffalo 14.16 0.4
29 Arsenault, Calvin Louisville 14.16 1.5
30 Pitt, Moriel Florida 14.19 0.4
31 Hart, Yanick Florida 14.20 -0.5
32 Nelms, Cory South Florida Elite 14.21 0.7
33 Kinney, Christopher Unattached 14.23 -0.5
34 Abdullah, Bilal Kennesaw State 14.29 0.4
35 Clarke, Kemar Blue Lightning Sports Track Cl 14.29 0.7
36 Ross, Jonathan Limestone 14.30 -0.6
37 Barroihet, Gonzalo Chile 14.33 1.5
38 Randeniya, Supan Shorter 14.33 0.4
39 Williams, Anthony George Mason 14.34 -0.5
40 Brown, Xavier East Carolina 14.36 -1.7
41 McGee, Bentrell Jackson State 14.36 -0.5
42 Barrett, Sancho Penn State 14.39 1.5
43 Palmer, Desmond Pittsburgh 14.43 -0.5
44 Bowers, Ben Penn 14.44 -1.7
45 Lyon, Diego Maryland 14.45 1.5
46 Singleton, Terrell Kennesaw State 14.46 -1.7
47 Faison, Abraham Western Carolina 14.61 0.4
48 Cross, Caleb Unattached 14.62 0.7
49 Chambliss, Caleb Florida 14.65 -0.6
50 Townsend, Todd N. Carolina A&T 14.66 0.4
51 Brown, Keith Iowa 14.69 -0.5
52 Williams, Allen USC 14.74 -0.6
53 Pugh, Dennis Florida A&M 14.75 -0.6
54 Hayden, Jonathan Western Kentucky 14.77 -1.7
55 Johnson-Conley, Ashad Pittsburgh 14.80 1.5
56 Martin, Kyle VCU 14.80 -0.6
57 Bailey, Marquis Western Carolina 14.85 0.4
58 Gross, Clyde Maryland 14.86 -1.7
59 Gomes, Paedyn Yale 14.89 -0.6
60 Morgan, Mike Buffalo 14.94 0.4
61 Johnson, Cyrus Western Kentucky 14.96 -0.6
62 Hebert, Jay Harvard 14.99 -1.7
63 Henry, Stephon Connecticut 15.00 0.4
64 Robertson, Abraham Howard 15.05 -0.5
65 Simpson, Aaron Virginia Tech 15.10 -0.6
66 Price, Emmanuel Hampton 15.15 -0.6
- Kanervo, Jussi South Carolina DNF 1.5
- Richards, Brian Shore AC DQ -1.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Thomas, Damion Northeast (OP) 13.64 0.6
2 Burt, John Lincoln 13.94 0.6
3 Musgrove, Antwuan Hallandale 13.98 0.6
4 Grimes, Trevon St. Thomas Aquinas 14.10 0.6
5 Manhertz, Sean Riverview High School 14.10 0.6
6 Canady, Braxton Paxon 14.22 0.6
7 Walker, Vernon Dr. Phillips 14.45 0.6
8 Rose, Gavin Winter Park 14.80 0.6
9 burns, thomas Miami Northwestern 15.38 0.6
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Musgrove, Antwuan Hallandale 14.12 -0.8
2 Thomas, Damion Northeast (OP) 14.14 -1.7
3 Burt, John Lincoln 14.35 -0.2
4 Canady, Braxton Paxon 14.35 0.7
5 Grimes, Trevon St. Thomas Aquinas 14.43 -0.8
6 Manhertz, Sean Riverview High School 14.44 -0.4
7 Walker, Vernon Dr. Phillips 14.48 -0.8
8 Rose, Gavin Winter Park 14.62 -0.8
9 burns, thomas Miami Northwestern 14.89 -0.8
10 Durosier, Glenn Boyd Anderson 14.99 -0.4
11 Williams, Annile Olympia 15.00 -0.2
12 McKisson, Isaiah Fort Walton Beach 15.09 -0.2
13 Brandenberg , Wesley Buchholz 15.09 -0.8
14 Segarra, Jeremy Harmony 15.12 -0.2
15 Williams, Jordan Lakewood 15.19 -0.2
16 Atavwigho, Chigozie East Lake 15.22 0.7
17 Washington, Jordan Hallandale 15.22 0.7
18 Howard , Naquan Buchholz 15.26 -1.7
19 Fountain, Ronnie Winter Park 15.30 -0.8
20 Ituralde, Earl Oakleaf 15.41 -0.8
21 St. Louis, Jeff Fort Myers 15.47 -0.2
22 Henry , Michael Lake Mary 15.66 -0.4
23 Nduse-Udom, Jason East Ridge 15.72 -0.2
24 Newberg, Dante Tampa Jesuit 15.86 -0.2
25 Bannister, Marlon Lake Weir 15.88 -0.4
26 Benavidez, Siaz Oakleaf 15.94 -0.8
27 Rose, Daniel Freedom (Orlando) 15.95 -1.7
28 Barnes, Jamal P. K. Yonge 16.28 -1.7
29 Brown, Dejan Naples 16.48 -0.8
30 Cruz, Joey Lecanto 16.69 -0.2
31 Smith, Theodore East Ridge 16.85 0.7
32 Worsham, Ryan Cherokee High School 16.88 -0.2
33 Struppler, Wyatt Crystal River 17.02 -1.7
34 Wilson, Sharaud Golden Gate 17.03 0.7
35 Martin, Devonte Cin. Withrow 17.04 0.7
35 Gaskins, Jacarr University (Orlando) 17.04 -1.7
37 Wilson, Venice St. Cloud 17.31 -0.8
38 Hohne, Trevor Charlotte 17.42 -0.4
39 Fils Aime, Carlin Naples 18.05 -0.4
40 Harper, Jar-Que St. Cloud 18.54 0.7
41 Young-Benitez, Dion Anclote 19.19 -0.2
42 Price, D'Vonte Charlotte 19.37 -0.2
43 Teal, Evan Santa Fe 19.48 -0.8
44 Cambridge, Michael Gibbs 20.47 -1.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Harrison, Kendra Kentucky 54.94
2 Stepter, Jaide USC 55.83
3 Iuel, Amalie USC 55.92
4 Montcalm, Noelle UWindsor Athletics Club 56.53
5 Nugent, Leah Kentucky 57.26
6 Brown, T'erea Adidas 57.30
7 Belle, Tia-Adana St. Augustine's 58.01
8 Wells, Sarah University of Toronto Track C 58.05
9 Holder, Montayla Iowa 58.29
10 Bellille, Janeil Unattached 58.41
11 Glades, Jamika Miami 58.61
12 Wortham, Ellen Unattached 58.73
13 Hayes, Jernail BROOKS 58.85
14 Birek, Michaela Western Carolina 59.32
15 Black, Symone Purdue 59.50
16 Cartwright , Devinn UCF 59.55
17 Larbi, Ama Georgia Tech 59.64
18 Mccammon, Jenea Guyana 59.65
19 Jean-Claude, Sandy UCF 59.85
20 Love, Alesha Winthrop 59.89
21 Meneau, Lisa Maryland 1:00.15
22 Thompson, Evann Pittsburgh 1:00.19
23 Walker, Shanique Jacksonville 1:00.22
24 Haye-Smith, Yanique G.W.Express/Nike 1:00.24
25 Pugh, Daje Kentucky 1:00.25
26 Slaughter, Jaylaan FIU 1:00.27
27 Bryant, Amani Unattached 1:00.45
28 Martinez, Sitia Florida Atlantic 1:00.50
29 Swanepoel, Helene Florida State 1:00.53
30 Yarde, Tanaya Coppin State 1:00.59
31 Black, Shelley Penn State 1:00.72
32 Archer, Ocian Miss State 1:00.86
33 Smith, Kaila Western Kentucky 1:00.96
34 Evans, Francesca N. Carolina A&T 1:01.08
35 Fogle, Paulette UMBC 1:01.18
36 Pryor, Kalya Tennessee St. 1:01.28
37 London, Christine Virginia Tech 1:01.29
38 Walker, Kaitlin Alabama 1:01.79
39 Ismail, Laila Pittsburgh 1:02.16
40 Harvey, Morgan Pittsburgh 1:02.25
41 Collins, Janieyah East Carolina 1:02.44
42 Wollney, Kathie Miami (Ohio) 1:02.91
43 Cimino, Alexandra Maryland 1:03.03
44 Watson, Tyler Georgia State 1:03.56
45 Rice, Morgan Miami (Ohio) 1:03.93
46 Johnson, Kirsten Louisiana Tech 1:04.06
47 Gaines, Holly Western Carolina 1:04.66
48 McKiver, Nora Virginia Tech 1:04.98
49 Terrell, Ariel Western Kentucky 1:05.63
50 DeCecco, Rachael Penn State 1:06.53
51 Burr, Shanel Virginia Tech 1:07.40
52 Dye, Daniqua N. Carolina A&T 1:08.41
- Harris, Tamera South Carolina DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dutch, Johnny G.W.Express/Nike 48.82
2 Alejandro, Eric Mizuno 49.23
3 Clement, Kerron Nike 49.42
4 Cray, Eric Philippines 49.62
5 Bodie, Patrick Unattached 49.63
6 Hearn, Scottie Miss State 49.68
7 Kanervo, Jussi South Carolina 50.22
8 Durham, Adam Unattached 50.27
9 Palmer, Desmond Pittsburgh 50.40
10 Mayers, Emanuel Trinidad and Tobago 50.63
11 Pugh, Dennis Florida A&M 50.97
12 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan LIU Brooklyn 51.20
13 Brown, Xavier East Carolina 51.30
14 Richards, Brian Shore AC 51.40
15 Sharpe, Frederick Unattached 51.46
16 Mallett, Aaron Iowa 51.56
17 Branch, Drew Georgia 51.59
18 Grant, Robert Miami 51.80
19 MacNeill , Gregory Toronto 51.92
20 Williams, Kadeem Flagler Track Club 51.93
21 Mulder, Joshua Kennesaw State 52.01
22 Townsend, Todd N. Carolina A&T 52.03
23 Wolff, Mitch Iowa 52.16
24 Tuttle, Max Unattached 52.17
25 Shakir, Lemaar Savannah State 52.24
26 Johnson, Evan Morgan State 52.30
27 Aird, Gabriel Florida 52.30
28 Spencer, Wallace Howard 52.32
29 Johnson, Rodney East Carolina 52.66
30 Timmins, Tom Penn 52.73
31 Santos, Juander JLR TRACK CLUB 52.82
32 Dix, Maurice Florida 52.86
33 Thompson, Asareus G.W.Express/Nike 52.87
34 Johnson, Gabriel Hampton 53.08
35 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles Delaware State 53.11
36 Faison, Abraham Western Carolina 53.21
37 Carter, Robert Florida A&M 53.23
38 Arsenault, Calvin Louisville 53.26
39 Coburn, Angel George Mason 53.42
40 Harris, Jarvis Harvard 53.69
41 lewis, Romel sprintec track club 53.77
42 Brown, Markivous St. Augustine's 54.10
43 Chase, Chandler East Carolina 54.20
44 Fuller, Dustin Pittsburgh 54.27
45 Dodo, Ibrahim Miami 54.83
46 Omari, Naija Kentucky 54.85
47 Hayden, Jonathan Western Kentucky 54.95
48 Cooper , Justin Arkansas-Pine Bluff 55.95
49 Bailey, Marquis Western Carolina 56.94
- Rowe, Shawn Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kibichiy, Edwin Louisville 8:39.42
2 Too, Silas Shorter Elite 8:43.65
3 Parrish, Mark Florida 8:46.22
4 Abreu, Alvaro JLR TRACK CLUB 8:48.35
5 Wilson, Mackay Kentucky 8:58.46
6 Hrycay, Spencer Kentucky 8:59.01
7 Estremera, Ricardo Unattached 9:00.18
8 Hoban, Brendan Georgia 9:02.30
9 Brown, James Kentucky 9:03.02
10 White, Wade Nova Southeastern 9:06.98
11 Cornwell, Michael Western Carolina 9:07.84
12 Mills, Kevin Winthrop 9:11.12
13 DiSilvio, Ean Penn State 9:11.25
14 Bett, Vincent Embry-Riddle 9:11.73
15 White, Darren N. Carolina A&T 9:19.34
16 Mutz, Mark Florida 9:24.33
17 Wilson, Clayton Clemson 9:25.73
18 Amengual, Cody Penn State 9:28.06
19 Damato, Michael North Florida 9:31.48
20 Dalton, David Purdue 9:32.18
21 Jones, Saeed N. Carolina A&T 9:34.38
22 Andritsch, Jack Clemson 9:34.62
23 Hicks, Jimmy Georgia 9:37.42
24 Peterson, Aaron Xavier (Ohio) 9:39.89
25 Ruppe, Cameron Winthrop 9:42.22
26 Saiki, Santiago Unattached 10:13.96
27 Cabean, Perry N. Carolina A&T 10:17.31
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 FEDERACIÓN DOM. DE ATLETISMO A 44.35
0 PURE Athletics A 43.61
0 Star Athletics A 43.57
1 USC A 43.85
2 Kentucky A 44.01
3 UCF A 44.49
4 Clemson A 44.70
5 USC B 44.85
6 Iowa A 44.94
7 Alabama A 45.01
8 Jacksonville A 45.13
9 Florida Atlantic A 45.20
10 South Carolina A 45.24
11 Alabama State A 45.35
12 George Mason A 45.49
13 Western Kentucky A 45.52
14 Georgia State A 45.54
15 Kennesaw State A 45.55
16 Purdue B 45.60
17 VCU B 45.93
18 Charlotte A 45.99
19 Connecticut A 46.01
20 Penn State A 46.02
21 St. Augustine's A 46.05
22 FIU A 46.13
23 Western Carolina A 46.28
24 Virginia Tech A 46.36
25 Pittsburgh A 46.39
26 North Carolina St. A 46.42
27 Buffalo A 46.49
28 Tennessee St. A 46.58
29 UMBC A 46.68
30 South Carolina St. A 46.85
31 Kennesaw State B 46.95
32 Coppin State A 47.02
33 LIU Brooklyn A 47.03
34 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A 47.42
35 Citadel A 49.09
36 Col. of Charleston A 49.20
37 Jackson State A 49.26
38 Winthrop A 49.44
39 Florida State A 53.19
40 Hampton A 57.70
0 East Carolina A DQ
0 Nova Southeastern A DNF
0 Columbia A DNF
0 Louisiana Tech A DNF
0 Georgia State B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Miami Northwestern A 45.77
2 Lincoln A 46.49
3 Hallandale A 47.57
4 Atlantic Coast H.S. A 47.67
5 Oakleaf A 47.72
6 Northeast (OP) A 47.84
7 Wakefield A 48.67
8 Kathleen A 49.34
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Miami Northwestern A 45.67
2 Lincoln A 47.15
3 Hallandale A 47.47
4 Atlantic Coast H.S. A 48.08
5 Oakleaf A 48.13
6 Northeast (OP) A 48.41
7 Wakefield A 48.42
8 Buchholz A 48.48
9 Kathleen A 48.63
10 Cin. Withrow A 48.78
11 Lakewood Ranch A 48.86
12 Golden Gate A 48.96
13 Auburndale A 49.17
14 Boyd Anderson A 49.28
15 Pasco A 49.45
16 Alonso A 49.84
17 Freedom (Tampa) A 49.85
18 South Fort Myers A 50.04
19 Eastside A 50.06
20 Edgewater A 50.06
21 Coral Glades A 50.33
22 Somerset Academy A 50.36
23 Osceola (Kissimmee) A 50.38
24 Boynton Beach A 50.42
25 West Orange A 50.49
26 Naples A 50.56
27 Nature Coast Tech A 50.57
28 Westport A 50.60
29 Lake Weir A 50.61
30 West Ashley A 50.99
31 Lakewood A 51.26
32 Community School (Naples) A 51.95
33 Fort Myers A 52.03
34 Celebration A 52.17
35 Island Coast A 52.28
36 Santa Fe A 52.75
37 Cypress Bay A 58.06
0 Gainesville A DQ
0 Dr. Phillips A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 USA A 38.18
2 Brazilian Olympic Comittee A 38.81
3 USC A 38.97
4 Star Athletics A 39.31
5 JLR TRACK CLUB A 39.37
6 Alabama A 39.55
7 South Carolina A 39.69
8 World Express AC A 39.78
9 Western Kentucky A 39.79
10 Louisiana Tech A 40.09
11 St. Augustine's A 40.38
12 George Mason A 40.53
13 Kennesaw State A 40.64
14 Morgan State A 40.65
15 LIU Brooklyn A 40.82
16 Florida A&M A 40.88
17 Purdue A 40.90
18 Miss State A 40.93
19 North Carolina St. A 40.98
20 Bethune-Cookman A 41.00
21 Coppin State A 41.06
22 Loyola (Ill.) A 41.09
23 Buffalo A 41.11
24 Cumberlands A 41.20
25 Jackson State A 41.27
26 Nova Southeastern A 41.33
27 Howard A 41.44
28 Alabama State A 41.49
29 LIU Brooklyn B 41.60
30 Kentucky A 41.61
31 Western Carolina B 41.70
32 Pittsburgh A 41.74
33 Savannah State A 41.74
34 Harvard A 41.84
35 UMBC A 42.08
36 Penn State A 42.38
37 Tennessee St. A 42.50
38 Winthrop A 42.61
39 Kennesaw State B 42.77
40 Kingsborough CC A 44.76
41 FIU A 45.24
0 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A DQ
0 Charlotte A DNF
0 Iowa A DNF
0 Clemson A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lincoln A 41.33
2 South Fort Myers A 41.36
3 Manatee A 41.64
4 St. Thomas Aquinas A 41.64
5 Auburndale A 41.67
6 Mainland A 42.32
0 American Heritage A DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lincoln A 41.49
2 Dr. Phillips A 41.53
3 St. Thomas Aquinas A 41.74
4 Auburndale A 41.78
5 Manatee A 41.95
6 Mainland A 42.15
7 American Heritage A 42.21
8 Raines A 42.23
9 South Fort Myers A 42.35
10 Hallandale A 42.38
11 Seminole (Sanford) A 42.39
12 Miami Northwestern A 42.43
13 Flagler Palm Coast A 42.63
14 Cin. Withrow A 42.71
15 Lakewood A 42.91
16 Gainesville A 42.98
17 Oakleaf A 43.07
18 Barron Collier A 43.12
19 Wakefield A 43.21
20 Buchholz A 43.29
21 Boyd Anderson A 43.64
22 Alonso A 43.65
23 Fort Myers A 43.65
24 Clearwater A 43.70
25 Dillard A 43.73
26 Jones A 43.77
27 Eastside A 43.80
28 Charlotte A 43.89
29 East Lake A 44.05
30 Lakewood Ranch A 44.21
31 East Ridge A 44.35
32 Lake Weir A 44.67
33 P. K. Yonge A 44.89
34 Paxon A 45.11
35 Cherokee High School A 45.29
36 Doral Academy A 45.42
37 Santa Fe A 45.99
38 Gibbs A 46.38
39 Community School (Naples) A 47.98
0 Naples A DNF
0 Episcopal A DQ
0 Lake Mary A DQ
0 Miramar A DQ
0 West Ashley A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 USC A 1:31.41
2 Star Athletics A 1:33.08
3 South Carolina A 1:34.52
4 Clemson A 1:35.61
5 Connecticut A 1:35.76
6 PURE Athletics A 1:35.87
7 George Mason A 1:36.06
8 UCF All-Stars A 1:36.19
9 Penn State A 1:36.30
10 Columbia A 1:36.59
11 East Carolina A 1:36.90
12 Georgia State A 1:36.97
13 Louisiana Tech A 1:37.06
14 Alabama State A 1:37.06
15 Purdue A 1:37.39
16 University of Toronto Track C A 1:37.64
17 Coppin State A 1:38.19
18 Nova Southeastern A 1:38.34
19 Buffalo A 1:38.34
20 FIU A 1:38.51
21 UMBC A 1:38.69
22 South Carolina St. A 1:38.84
23 Delaware State A 1:39.17
24 Kennesaw State A 1:39.20
25 N. Carolina A&T A 1:39.24
26 VCU A 1:39.54
27 George Mason B 1:39.75
28 Georgia State B 1:40.52
29 Charlotte A 1:40.86
30 Winthrop A 1:41.26
31 Kennesaw State B 1:42.36
32 Citadel A 1:45.74
0 World Express AC A DNF
0 Jacksonville A DQ
0 Pittsburgh A DQ
0 Jackson State A DQ
0 UCF A DQ
0 Tennessee St. A DQ
0 USC B DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Miami Northwestern A 1:35.42
2 Northeast (OP) A 1:38.41
3 Lincoln A 1:39.80
4 St. Thomas Aquinas A 1:41.35
5 Wakefield A 1:41.43
6 Cin. Withrow A 1:41.63
7 Boyd Anderson A 1:42.54
8 Hallandale A 1:42.70
9 Atlantic Coast H.S. A 1:43.20
10 Auburndale A 1:43.78
11 Oakleaf A 1:43.92
12 Dr. Phillips A 1:44.83
13 South Fort Myers A 1:45.90
14 Lake Weir A 1:45.96
15 West Orange A 1:46.57
16 Lakewood A 1:46.68
17 Coral Glades A 1:46.75
18 Freedom (Tampa) A 1:48.94
19 St. Cloud A 1:48.94
20 Barron Collier A 1:49.75
21 South Plantation A 1:50.07
22 Fort Walton Beach A 1:50.35
23 Columbia A 1:50.81
24 Island Coast A 1:51.06
25 Osceola (Kissimmee) A 1:51.80
26 Community School (Naples) A 1:51.93
27 East Ridge A 1:51.96
28 Celebration A 1:55.10
29 Clearwater A 1:56.91
30 Cypress Bay A 2:01.54
0 Alonso A DQ
0 Westport A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Star Athletics A 1:21.00
2 Zenith Velocity AC A 1:21.92
3 Elite Athetes international A 1:22.26
4 South Carolina A 1:22.80
5 Star Athletics B 1:23.07
6 Morgan State A 1:24.03
7 N. Carolina A&T A 1:24.26
8 LIU Brooklyn A 1:24.83
9 George Mason A 1:24.96
10 World Express AC A 1:25.05
11 Bethune-Cookman A 1:25.05
12 team bahamas A 1:25.07
13 Pittsburgh A 1:25.23
14 Alabama State A 1:25.42
15 Maryland A 1:25.77
16 Nova Southeastern A 1:25.80
17 South Carolina St. A 1:25.85
18 USC B 1:25.96
18 FIU A 1:25.96
20 Jackson State A 1:26.00
21 Western Carolina A 1:26.08
22 Harvard A 1:26.28
23 Penn State A 1:26.50
24 Dominion Track Club A 1:26.77
25 Coppin State A 1:26.78
26 UMBC A 1:27.46
27 Savannah State A 1:27.48
28 Tennessee St. A 1:27.58
29 Charlotte A 1:27.73
30 Shorter A 1:27.86
31 Winthrop A 1:28.06
32 George Mason B 1:28.15
33 Citadel A 1:29.21
34 Kingsborough CC A 1:33.47
0 USC A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 St. Thomas Aquinas A 1:26.05
2 South Fort Myers A 1:27.85
3 Hallandale A 1:27.97
4 Lincoln A 1:28.27
5 Miami Northwestern A 1:28.33
6 Barron Collier A 1:28.34
7 Paxon A 1:28.82
8 Mainland A 1:28.97
9 Cin. Withrow A 1:28.99
10 West Ashley A 1:29.30
11 Episcopal A 1:29.50
12 Winter Park A 1:29.54
13 Oakleaf A 1:29.84
14 Raines A 1:30.17
14 Jones A 1:30.17
16 Gainesville A 1:30.24
17 Lakewood A 1:30.32
18 Dillard A 1:30.78
19 East Ridge A 1:30.88
20 Olympia A 1:31.02
21 Buchholz A 1:31.14
22 Naples A 1:31.36
23 Boyd Anderson A 1:31.70
24 Fort Myers A 1:32.03
25 Lake Weir A 1:32.52
26 East Lake A 1:32.53
27 Miramar A 1:32.54
28 P. K. Yonge A 1:32.62
29 St. Cloud A 1:33.24
30 Alonso A 1:33.60
31 Coral Glades A 1:33.97
32 South Plantation A 1:35.32
33 Gibbs A 1:37.56
34 Santa Fe A 1:37.83
35 Community School (Naples) A 1:37.87
36 Westport A 1:38.79
0 Cherokee High School A DNF
0 West Orange A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 PURE Athletics A 3:29.76
2 Elite Speed Connection A 3:33.10
3 Great Britian A 3:35.87
4 University of Toronto Track C A 3:38.81
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Florida A 3:31.00
2 Clemson A 3:31.89
3 Kentucky A 3:32.62
4 Miami A 3:35.49
5 Hampton A 3:37.23
6 Purdue A 3:38.07
7 Miss State A 3:38.48
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Alabama State A 3:35.64
2 UCF A 3:39.44
3 Kentucky B 3:41.54
4 Iowa A 3:42.49
5 St. Augustine's A 3:42.54
6 Kennesaw State A 3:43.10
7 VCU A 3:43.45
8 Western Carolina A 3:48.35
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Alabama State A 3:36.18
2 Iowa A 3:38.38
3 Kentucky B 3:38.51
4 Louisiana Tech A 3:38.83
5 St. Augustine's A 3:39.99
6 UCF A 3:40.29
7 Western Carolina A 3:40.49
8 VCU A 3:40.84
9 Kennesaw State A 3:41.00
10 Pittsburgh A 3:41.18
11 Penn State A 3:42.35
12 UMBC A 3:42.40
13 George Mason A 3:42.88
14 Tennessee St. A 3:42.95
15 Maryland A 3:43.34
16 Coppin State A 3:43.47
17 Connecticut A 3:43.84
18 Delaware State A 3:44.31
19 Charlotte A 3:44.74
20 LIU Brooklyn A 3:46.71
21 Loyola (Ill.) A 3:46.83
22 FIU A 3:47.30
23 Georgia State A 3:48.87
24 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A 3:49.82
25 Western Kentucky A 3:49.82
26 South Carolina St. A 3:51.42
27 Western Carolina B 3:51.81
28 Florida State B 3:53.14
29 Citadel A 3:56.18
30 N. Carolina A&T A 3:56.69
31 Louisiana Tech B 3:57.21
32 Queens (N.Y.) A 3:57.25
33 Kennesaw State B 4:01.75
34 Col. of Charleston A 4:05.29
0 Iowa B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Miami Northwestern A 3:44.38
2 Miami Southridge A 3:45.69
3 Northeast (OP) A 3:46.14
4 Boyd Anderson A 3:50.69
5 Wakefield A 3:51.31
6 Hallandale A 3:53.73
7 St. Thomas Aquinas A 3:55.48
8 Cin. Withrow A 3:56.91
9 Bartram Trail A 3:57.22
10 Dr. Phillips A 3:58.24
11 Oak Hall A 3:58.31
12 Colonial A 3:58.70
13 Atlantic Coast H.S. A 3:59.85
14 Steinbrenner A 4:00.40
15 Seminole (Sanford) A 4:01.76
16 Golden Gate A 4:01.89
17 Nature Coast Tech A 4:03.33
18 Spoto A 4:05.09
19 Alonso A 4:05.75
20 Oakleaf A 4:06.32
21 Lakewood Ranch A 4:06.45
22 Kathleen A 4:06.83
23 East Ridge A 4:07.30
24 Fort Walton Beach A 4:09.25
25 West Orange A 4:10.39
26 Coral Glades A 4:11.24
27 Eastside A 4:11.24
28 Lake Weir A 4:11.82
29 Providence A 4:12.38
30 Island Coast A 4:12.44
31 East Lake A 4:13.40
32 Osceola (Kissimmee) A 4:13.60
33 Barron Collier A 4:13.97
34 Freedom (Tampa) A 4:14.36
35 Naples A 4:16.96
36 Winter Park A 4:18.42
37 South Plantation A 4:18.82
38 South Fort Myers A 4:21.72
39 Seabreeze A 4:22.20
40 Lakewood A 4:22.90
41 Clearwater A 4:24.16
42 North Port A 4:27.30
43 Freedom (Orlando) A 4:32.19
44 Trenton A 4:49.34
0 Buchholz A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Elite Athetes international A 3:03.57
2 Zenith Velocity AC A 3:04.62
3 Brazilian Olympic Comittee A 3:04.88
4 JLR TRACK CLUB A 3:05.20
5 G.W.Express/Nike A 3:06.57
0 IMG Academy A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Florida A 3:01.78
2 Dutch Athletics Association A 3:03.99
3 Alabama A 3:05.66
4 Clemson A 3:06.30
5 St. Augustine's A 3:06.73
6 Western Kentucky A 3:07.62
7 Miss State A 3:07.79
8 Pittsburgh A 3:09.19
9 Hampton A 3:09.62
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Brazilian Olympic Comittee B 3:05.88
2 South Carolina A 3:07.29
3 Purdue A 3:09.18
4 Iowa A 3:09.46
5 Florida A&M A 3:09.92
6 Morgan State A 3:10.09
7 Miami A 3:10.67
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Dutch Athletics Association A 3:05.60
2 Brazilian Olympic Comittee B 3:06.14
3 South Carolina A 3:08.18
4 Purdue A 3:08.19
5 Morgan State A 3:09.55
6 Florida State A 3:09.66
7 Florida A&M A 3:09.97
8 Iowa A 3:10.58
9 Miami A 3:10.83
10 Western Carolina A 3:11.06
11 Louisville A 3:11.07
12 South Carolina St. A 3:12.19
13 Kennesaw State A 3:12.40
14 North Carolina St. A 3:12.74
15 Alabama State A 3:13.45
16 Shorter A 3:13.45
17 Kentucky A 3:13.57
18 N. Carolina A&T B 3:13.78
19 Georgetown A 3:13.80
20 Coppin State A 3:13.95
21 George Mason A 3:14.19
22 Delaware State A 3:14.36
23 FIU A 3:14.72
24 Jackson State A 3:15.50
25 South Carolina B 3:15.68
26 Louisiana Tech A 3:15.97
27 Charlotte A 3:16.07
28 Howard A 3:16.20
29 Tennessee St. A 3:16.35
30 LIU Brooklyn A 3:16.59
31 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A 3:16.63
32 East Carolina A 3:16.89
33 Iowa B 3:17.45
34 VCU A 3:17.70
35 Florida B 3:18.23
36 UMBC A 3:18.34
37 Savannah State A 3:18.71
38 Citadel A 3:19.89
39 Queens (N.Y.) A 3:19.93
40 George Mason B 3:21.38
41 Kingsborough CC A 3:28.48
0 Western Kentucky B DNF
0 Loyola (Ill.) A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 American A 3:12.86
2 Miami Northwestern A 3:13.92
3 St. Thomas Aquinas A 3:15.61
4 American Heritage A 3:15.71
5 Olympia A 3:17.99
6 Barron Collier A 3:19.79
7 Flagler Palm Coast A 3:20.08
8 Episcopal A 3:20.90
9 Hallandale A 3:20.97
10 Cin. Withrow A 3:21.49
11 Paxon A 3:21.58
12 Colonial A 3:21.67
13 Seminole (Sanford) A 3:22.13
14 Wakefield A 3:22.44
15 Dillard A 3:22.50
16 Boyd Anderson A 3:23.52
17 Oakleaf A 3:24.07
18 West Orange A 3:24.67
19 Naples A 3:24.69
20 Fort Walton Beach A 3:24.73
21 University (Orlando) A 3:25.94
22 South Plantation A 3:26.07
23 Jones A 3:26.12
24 South Fort Myers A 3:26.28
25 East Ridge A 3:26.39
26 Alonso A 3:26.49
27 North Port A 3:27.51
28 Bartram Trail A 3:27.99
29 Lakewood A 3:28.52
30 Buchholz A 3:29.03
31 Coral Glades A 3:29.93
32 Freedom (Orlando) A 3:30.02
33 Eastside A 3:31.62
34 Miramar A 3:31.98
35 Lake Weir A 3:32.26
36 Doral Academy A 3:32.31
37 Seabreeze A 3:32.66
38 Cherokee High School A 3:33.84
39 Lakewood Ranch A 3:33.97
40 Clearwater A 3:36.77
41 Gibbs A 3:37.80
42 Providence A 3:38.42
43 Zephyrhills A 3:39.88
44 Trenton A 3:44.18
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UCF A 8:38.75
2 Connecticut A 8:41.80
3 Georgia Tech A 8:51.46
4 Penn State A 8:53.41
5 Clemson A 8:57.81
6 South Carolina A 8:57.85
7 Florida A 9:00.09
8 Georgia Tech B 9:11.65
9 Western Carolina A 9:30.92
10 Col. of Charleston A 9:44.52
0 North Florida A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Miami Northwestern A 9:12.90
2 Winter Park A 9:15.33
3 Estero A 9:18.27
4 Oak Hall A 9:24.53
5 Dr. Phillips A 9:31.29
6 Colonial A 9:32.86
7 Steinbrenner A 9:33.59
8 Lemon Bay A 9:38.65
9 Lely A 9:48.32
10 Fort Walton Beach A 9:49.17
11 East Lake A 9:49.91
12 Nease A 9:50.48
13 Boyd Anderson A 9:53.69
14 Seabreeze A 9:55.22
15 Bartram Trail A 9:56.80
16 Doral Academy A 10:03.70
17 Community School (Naples) A 10:04.91
18 Hallandale A 10:06.97
19 Flagler Palm Coast A 10:09.13
20 Eastside A 10:11.45
21 Osceola (Kissimmee) A 10:16.44
22 Freedom (Tampa) A 10:16.64
23 Alonso A 10:16.67
24 Lake Mary A 10:18.18
25 Cin. Withrow A 10:19.02
26 Clearwater A 10:19.18
27 Island Coast A 10:19.20
28 Suncoast A 10:19.24
29 Spartanburg Christian A 10:30.60
30 Freedom (Orlando) A 10:30.81
31 Oakleaf A 10:34.77
32 Coral Glades A 10:37.07
33 Bishop Kenny A 10:45.47
34 South Plantation A 10:48.67
35 Lakewood A 10:53.73
36 Martin County A 10:58.64
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Georgia Tech A 7:21.87
2 Penn State A 7:22.22
3 Georgia A 7:26.63
4 Clemson A 7:34.21
5 N. Carolina A&T A 7:34.36
6 Xavier (Ohio) A 7:39.12
7 Georgia Tech B 7:40.92
8 Nova Southeastern A 7:49.40
9 Iowa A 7:56.99
10 Western Carolina A 7:58.80
11 Jackson State A 8:03.51
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Boyd Anderson A 7:53.87
2 Olympia A 7:56.37
3 Freedom (Orlando) A 7:57.45
4 Colonial A 7:57.86
5 Flagler Palm Coast A 7:57.93
6 Lake Mary A 7:59.68
7 Edgewater A 7:59.71
8 Charlotte A 8:03.11
9 Dillard A 8:05.05
10 Bartram Trail A 8:06.13
11 American Heritage A 8:08.82
12 Lely A 8:09.06
13 Lakewood Ranch A 8:10.34
14 Fort Walton Beach A 8:12.72
15 Alonso A 8:13.95
16 Barron Collier A 8:14.87
17 Mount Dora A 8:15.48
18 Estero A 8:15.53
19 North Port A 8:17.85
20 Jones A 8:18.46
21 Bishop Kenny A 8:19.54
22 St. Thomas Aquinas A 8:20.99
23 Coral Glades A 8:24.14
24 Miami Northwestern A 8:26.79
25 Clearwater A 8:27.60
26 East Lake A 8:29.61
27 Indian Rocks Christian A 8:29.66
28 South Fort Myers A 8:31.82
29 Eastside A 8:33.10
30 Buchholz A 8:33.18
31 Mitchell A 8:34.60
32 Oakleaf A 8:40.67
33 P. K. Yonge A 8:41.84
34 Gainesville A 8:41.91
35 Community School (Naples) A 8:47.69
36 Seabreeze A 8:50.03
37 Lakewood A 8:57.07
38 Gibbs A 9:09.71
39 Trenton A 9:38.96
0 Pembroke Pines Charter A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Elite Athetes international A 52.62
2 Unattached-JAM A 52.97
3 Purdue A 55.42
4 Maryland A 55.85
5 Kennesaw State A 56.20
6 Miss State A 57.15
7 George Mason A 57.20
8 Tennessee St. A 57.39
9 Pittsburgh A 58.10
0 N. Carolina A&T A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 World Express AC A 53.65
4 South Carolina A 56.98
5 FIU A 1:04.29
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UCF All-Stars A 3:45.47
2 Hampton A 3:46.54
3 USC A 3:47.98
4 Purdue A 3:52.43
5 Penn A 3:52.68
6 LIU Brooklyn A 3:56.05
7 Maryland A 3:56.64
8 Pittsburgh A 3:56.84
9 Iowa A 3:59.35
10 Connecticut A 4:02.40
11 Tennessee St. A 4:02.93
12 Col. of Charleston A 4:03.10
13 VCU A 4:05.62
14 Loyola (Ill.) A 4:06.08
15 Queens (N.Y.) A 4:06.24
16 UCF A 4:07.15
17 Winthrop A 4:08.95
18 Citadel A 4:09.23
19 FIU A 4:16.40
20 Jackson State A 4:42.42
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Florida A 3:13.96
2 Miss State A 3:16.46
3 Hampton A 3:19.78
4 Tennessee A 3:20.43
5 South Carolina A 3:22.66
6 Penn A 3:22.71
7 Bethune-Cookman A 3:23.18
8 East Carolina A 3:23.69
9 Savannah State A 3:24.79
10 FIU A 3:25.02
11 Howard A 3:25.79
12 Citadel A 3:26.23
13 Dominion Track Club A 3:26.65
14 Purdue A 3:27.18
15 Loyola (Ill.) A 3:27.67
16 Iowa A 3:29.56
17 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A 3:33.82
18 Winthrop A 3:35.07
19 Jackson State A 3:36.48
20 LIU Brooklyn A 3:38.87
21 Tennessee St. A 3:45.48
0 G.W.Express/Nike A DQ
0 Pittsburgh A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Alabama A 11:25.40
2 Miss State A 11:27.65
3 Louisville A 11:50.03
4 Jacksonville A 11:59.48
5 Iowa A 12:01.69
6 Georgia A 12:07.05
7 Col. of Charleston A 12:16.01
8 Nova Southeastern A 12:30.89
9 Col. of Charleston B 13:05.16
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Marist A 12:00.35
2 Estero A 12:34.64
3 Dr. Phillips A 12:43.49
4 Fort Walton Beach A 12:55.76
5 Riverside A 12:57.51
6 East Lake A 13:04.57
7 Wakefield A 13:11.85
8 Columbia A 13:11.94
9 St. Cloud A 13:13.39
10 Buchholz A 13:15.34
11 West Orange A 13:18.35
12 Fort Myers A 13:27.10
13 South Fork A 13:29.00
14 Tavares A 13:32.78
15 Flagler Palm Coast A 13:35.84
16 Island Coast A 13:35.95
17 Spartanburg Christian A 13:39.36
18 Clearwater A 13:40.50
19 Osceola (Kissimmee) A 13:44.56
20 Alonso A 13:44.81
21 Naples A 13:50.91
22 Gainesville A 13:55.71
23 Cin. Withrow A 14:04.67
24 Martin County A 14:32.87
25 South Plantation A 14:51.80
26 Westport A 15:24.79
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Kentucky A 9:43.44
2 Florida A 9:47.69
3 Samford A 9:56.50
4 Harvard A 9:59.35
5 Penn State A 9:59.79
6 Iowa A 10:10.65
7 Miami A 10:20.02
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Fort Walton Beach A 10:31.83
2 Winter Park A 10:47.63
3 Olympia A 10:48.87
4 Fort Myers A 10:51.46
5 Estero A 10:52.15
6 West Orange A 10:52.53
7 Gainesville A 11:04.29
8 Barron Collier A 11:09.21
9 Buchholz A 11:13.26
10 Lakewood Ranch A 11:14.85
11 Alonso A 11:20.14
12 East Lake A 11:23.34
13 Martin County A 11:24.02
14 St. Cloud A 11:29.38
15 Coral Glades A 11:31.88
16 South Fort Myers A 11:35.51
17 Lakewood A 11:40.89
18 Naples A 11:41.36
19 Raines A 11:44.09
20 Westport A 11:51.55
21 Paxon A 11:54.13
22 Community School (Naples) A 12:02.94
23 Cin. Withrow A 12:07.14
24 St. Andrew's A 12:17.14
25 Oakleaf A 12:30.09
26 Columbia A 12:44.18
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Scheper, Jeannelle South Carolina 1.95m 6' 4.75"
2 LaFond, Thea Maryland 1.85m 6' 0.75"
3 Melville, Amber Maryland 1.82m 5' 11.5"
4 Land, Mimi Clemson 1.82m 5' 11.5"
4 Atkinson-Grier, Saniel Team Cleare 1.82m 5' 11.5"
6 Burke, Taylor Florida 1.82m 5' 11.5"
7 Bougard, Erica Miss State 1.82m 5' 11.5"
8 Tindall, Julisa Col. of Charleston 1.78m 5' 10.0"
9 Gray, Nakita South Carolina 1.78m 5' 10.0"
10 Daniel, Deandra Coppin State 1.78m 5' 10.0"
11 Dailey-Harris, Dakota Miami 1.73m 5' 8.0"
- Mason, Jailah Morgan State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Greene, Nicole Ponte Vedra 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
2 Cutliff, Clarissa Edgewater 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
3 Laflamme, Lisa Martin County 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
4 Morrison, Gillian Douglas 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
4 Nelson, Aisha Hallandale 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
4 Gauvey, Emily Mitchell 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
7 Eskridge, Briana Miami Northwestern 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
8 Harrison, Carshaylah Boyd Anderson 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
9 Atilus, Kenflore Naples 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
10 Turner, Domonique Osceola (Kissimmee) 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
11 Malizia, Anna Peyton Plant 5' 2.0"m 5' 2.0"
11 Atherly, Michelle Port Charlotte 5' 2.0"m 5' 2.0"
13 maczuga, Kayla Freedom (Tampa) 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
14 Fisher, Idalis Boynton Beach 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
- Sheppard, Nati Ransom Everglades NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kretchmer, Justin Kentucky 2.11m 6' 11.0"
2 Lewis, Kemar LIU Brooklyn 2.11m 6' 11.0"
3 Monroe , Michael Penn 2.06m 6' 9.0"
3 Krone, Michael USC 2.06m 6' 9.0"
5 Pitt, Thomas Penn 2.06m 6' 9.0"
6 Dure, Laurent Buffalo 2.01m 6' 7.0"
6 Muzzio, Joey East Carolina 2.01m 6' 7.0"
8 Rice, Daryl Tennessee St. 2.01m 6' 7.0"
9 Langston, Jalen Clemson 2.01m 6' 7.0"
9 Peace, Seth Miss State 2.01m 6' 7.0"
9 Victor, Jhonny Florida 2.01m 6' 7.0"
9 Louden, Alex St. Augustine's 2.01m 6' 7.0"
- Ratliff, Ryan Kentucky NP
- Gray, Demario Connecticut NP
- Medich, Nick Florida State NP
- Lattin, Tamario Louisiana Tech NP
- Johnson, Cyrus Western Kentucky NP
- Vitatoe, Bailey Miami NP
- Cardina, Robert Penn State NP
- Gallaher, Luke Pittsburgh NP
- Tisch, Malachi Throws Coach Florida NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jackson, Marcus Miss State 2.28m 7' 5.75"
2 Cunningham, Randall USC 2.24m 7' 4.25"
3 Fondren, Justin Alabama 2.16m 7' 1.0"
4 Fightmaster, Keyth Samford 2.11m 6' 11.0"
5 Williams, Ed'Ricus Bethune-Cookman 2.11m 6' 11.0"
6 Spejcher, Kevin Iowa 2.11m 6' 11.0"
6 Ware, Torian Clemson 2.11m 6' 11.0"
8 Njoku, David Miami 2.06m 6' 9.0"
8 Jones, Avion East Carolina 2.06m 6' 9.0"
10 Short, Ibn Kentucky 2.06m 6' 9.0"
- Edwards, Wesley Tennessee NP
- Reape, Chris Buffalo NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nellom, Raymond Seminole (Sanford) 6' 8.0"m 6' 8.0"
2 Lee, Phillip Boyd Anderson 6' 6.0"m 6' 6.0"
3 Scott, Raekwon DeLand 6' 6.0"m 6' 6.0"
4 Dawson, Brent Zephyrhills 6' 4.0"m 6' 4.0"
5 Brownlowe, Farrin Seminole (Sanford) 6' 4.0"m 6' 4.0"
6 Thomas, Jaymon Immokalee 6' 2.0"m 6' 2.0"
6 Martin, Kyle Paxon 6' 2.0"m 6' 2.0"
8 Pierre, Larry Dr. Phillips 6' 2.0"m 6' 2.0"
9 Wallace, Armani Colonial 6' 2.0"m 6' 2.0"
9 JOSEPH, NOAH Lely 6' 2.0"m 6' 2.0"
11 ANNORAT, RICHARD Lely 6' 2.0"m 6' 2.0"
12 Durante, Jovon Miramar 6' 2.0"m 6' 2.0"
13 Bracy, Emonte Raines 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
13 Campbell, Jason Coral Glades 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
13 Phipps, Shevon Boyd Anderson 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
16 Etienne, Ricardo Olympia 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
16 Kinley, Reace South Sumter 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
18 Pienias, Mitch Alonso 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
19 Napier, Hunter Lakewood Ranch 5' 10.0"m 5' 10.0"
- Newberg, Dante Tampa Jesuit NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Paine, Alexis Unattached 4.35m 14' 3.25"
2 Taylor, Lakan Alabama 4.25m 13' 11.25"
3 Terstappen, Lauren Clemson 4.15m 13' 7.25"
4 Newman, Alysha Miami 4.00m 13' 1.5"
5 Harter, Jessica Purdue 4.00m 13' 1.5"
6 Masterson, Lexi Penn State 4.00m 13' 1.5"
7 Rawles, Anna Alabama 4.00m 13' 1.5"
8 Williams, Jacqueline Purdue 3.85m 12' 7.5"
8 Jackson, Karly Florida State 3.85m 12' 7.5"
10 Goodson, Claire Samford 3.85m 12' 7.5"
11 Mulhern, Hannah Penn State 3.85m 12' 7.5"
12 Canterna, Michelle Kentucky 3.85m 12' 7.5"
12 Rodkey, Sidney Miss State 3.85m 12' 7.5"
12 Parker, Karleigh Western Kentucky 3.85m 12' 7.5"
15 Truppo, Kelly Buffalo 3.85m 12' 7.5"
16 Johnson, Morgan Samford 3.70m 12' 1.5"
16 Moellers, Ria Western Kentucky 3.70m 12' 1.5"
18 Wall, Megan South Carolina 3.70m 12' 1.5"
19 Knabe, Erin Penn State 3.70m 12' 1.5"
20 Kessler, Ashley East Tenn. St. 3.55m 11' 7.75"
20 Kemp, Kasey Penn State 3.55m 11' 7.75"
20 Vandervelde, Nikki Unattached 3.55m 11' 7.75"
23 Ressler, Devyn Western Carolina 3.55m 11' 7.75"
- Acton, Hannah Florida State NP
- Dierkes, Haley Florida NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sheppard, Nati Ransom Everglades 12' 6.0"m 12' 6.0"
2 Rice, Francis Bollles High School 12' 0.0"m 12' 0.0"
3 Carroll, Nicole Tampa Catholic 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
4 Schafers, Summer Olympia 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
5 Kistemaker, Jen Osceola (Seminole) 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
6 Byrne, Angela Crystal River 11' 0.0"m 11' 0.0"
7 Breske, Nicole Winter Park 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
8 Hampton , Dallas Buchholz 10' 6.0"m 10' 6.0"
9 Welsh, Olivia Dunedin 10' 0.0"m 10' 0.0"
10 Smithwick, Elizabeth Episcopal 10' 0.0"m 10' 0.0"
11 Anderson, Taylor Mitchell 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
11 Ogles, Olivia Lakewood Ranch 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
13 Hammontree, Elizabeth Seffner Christian 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
13 Mathis, Grace Bollles High School 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
15 Corkern, Kayla Forest 9' 6.0"m 9' 6.0"
16 Philhower, Madison Godwin, Mills 9' 0.0"m 9' 0.0"
17 Hunter, Hannah Fort Walton Beach 8' 6.0"m 8' 6.0"
18 Nurge, Madelyn Anclote 8' 0.0"m 8' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Young, Sean Unattached 5.25m 17' 2.75"
2 Duggan, Cory Connecticut 5.10m 16' 8.75"
3 Ferrell, Byron Purdue 5.10m 16' 8.75"
4 Watkins, Jared Florida 4.95m 16' 2.75"
4 Gautreau, Gavin Samford 4.95m 16' 2.75"
4 Glasser, Harry Florida 4.95m 16' 2.75"
7 Howard, Craig Buffalo 4.95m 16' 2.75"
8 Akins, David Unattached 4.80m 15' 9.0"
8 Jerothe, Ryan Nova Southeastern 4.80m 15' 9.0"
10 Fish, Richard South Carolina 4.80m 15' 9.0"
11 Amodio, Anthony Florida 4.80m 15' 9.0"
11 Moushey, Charles Kentucky 4.80m 15' 9.0"
13 Hume, Adam Buffalo 4.80m 15' 9.0"
14 Duckworth, Tim Kentucky 4.65m 15' 3.0"
15 Roney, Andrew Harvard 4.65m 15' 3.0"
15 Mansour, Jordan Unattached 4.65m 15' 3.0"
- Divine, Brooks Kentucky NP
- Zalesky, Jacob Alabama NP
- Eckenroth, Austin Samford NP
- Hix, Harrison Clemson NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bell, David Bishop Kenny 15' 6.0"m 15' 6.0"
2 Clarke, Sean Lyman 15' 0.0"m 15' 0.0"
3 Colozzo, Cole South Fork 14' 6.0"m 14' 6.0"
4 Woodley, Armand First Academy (Orlando) 14' 6.0"m 14' 6.0"
5 Patrick, Tim Flagler Palm Coast 14' 0.0"m 14' 0.0"
6 Griffin- Heard, Jonathan First Academy (Orlando) 14' 0.0"m 14' 0.0"
7 Diggs, Jordan Baker (Cape Coral) 13' 6.0"m 13' 6.0"
7 Jones , David Ponte Vedra 13' 6.0"m 13' 6.0"
9 Bertrand, Mark Flagler Palm Coast 13' 6.0"m 13' 6.0"
10 Meeker, Darin Maclay High School 13' 6.0"m 13' 6.0"
11 Baeder, Tanner George Jenkins 13' 6.0"m 13' 6.0"
12 Stubblefield, Kameron Barron Collier 13' 0.0"m 13' 0.0"
13 Charles, Gabriel Crystal River 13' 0.0"m 13' 0.0"
14 Spivey, Ryan Crystal River 13' 0.0"m 13' 0.0"
15 Harper, Dominic Lyman 12' 6.0"m 12' 6.0"
16 Goreschak, David Bollles High School 12' 6.0"m 12' 6.0"
17 Reising, Andrew Pompano Beach 12' 6.0"m 12' 6.0"
18 Schrade, Josiah DeLand 12' 0.0"m 12' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Wash, Bre'Yana Louisville 6.16m 20' 2.5" -0.3
2 Richards, Madisen USC 6.14m 20' 1.75" -0.3
3 Murphy, Alexis South Carolina 6.09m 19' 11.75" 0.0
4 Carson, Savannah Purdue 6.06m 19' 10.75" 0.0
5 Kirby, Wanetta U.S. Virgin Islands 6.00m 19' 8.25" 0.0
6 Henix, Denisha Louisiana Tech 5.95m 19' 6.25" 0.6
7 Fluellen, Phillicia FIU 5.94m 19' 6.0" 0.0
8 Bowens, Sarah Connecticut 5.93m 19' 5.5" 1.0
9 Faulknor, Alexis USC 5.92m 19' 5.25" 0.1
10 Dent, Lacey Alabama 5.83m 19' 1.5" 0.0
11 Thomas, Jahisha Iowa 5.82m 19' 1.25" 0.3
12 Agwunobi, Chioma Western Kentucky 5.82m 19' 1.25" -0.2
13 Fotopoulou , Filippa Alabama 5.81m 19' 0.75" 1.9
14 Woods, Cidaea' Tennessee 5.77m 18' 11.25" 0.0
15 Akachukwu, Sandra Western Kentucky 5.75m 18' 10.5" 1.3
16 Richardson, Kayla Maryland 5.70m 18' 8.5" 0.0
17 Amsterdam, Iana Clemson 5.68m 18' 7.75" 0.0
18 Flynn, Tiffany Miss State 5.61m 18' 5.0" 0.3
19 Taylor, Kaitlyn Kentucky 5.54m 18' 2.25" 0.4
20 Terrell, Anasterasia Clemson 5.39m 17' 8.25" 0.0
21 Koloski, Julia Pittsburgh 5.38m 17' 8.0" 0.0
22 Ford-Holland, Siobhan Hampton 5.04m 16' 6.5" 0.0
- Majors, Felecia Tennessee NP -
- Wright, Jatavia Western Kentucky NP -
- Brooks, Shakinah St. Augustine's NP -
- Dameus, Clairwin Tennessee St. NP -
- Williams, Chrishawn G.W.Express/Nike NP -
- Zenon, Danielle Louisiana Tech NP -
- Burke, Briana Arkansas-Pine Bluff NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Hackworth, Kenyattia Kentucky 6.41m 21' 0.5" 0.0
2 Saunders, Sha'Keela Kentucky 6.40m 21' 0.0" -0.6
3 McQueen, Darrielle Florida 6.22m 20' 5.0" 0.0
4 Bougard, Erica Miss State 6.18m 20' 3.5" 0.3
5 Freeman, Der'Renae Florida State 6.14m 20' 1.75" 0.0
6 Perry, Alexis North Carolina St. 6.03m 19' 9.5" 0.6
7 Williams, Sonnisha UCF All-Stars 5.92m 19' 5.25" 0.0
8 Fountain, Whitney Clemson 5.87m 19' 3.25" -1.2
9 Linson, Nakia Elite Athetes international 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1.4
10 Owens, Brittany Louisville 5.53m 18' 1.75" 0.0
- Craddock, Charla Louisiana Tech NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Charles, Darlene Golden Gate 19' 5.75"m 19' 5.75" -1.3
2 Luster , Ebony Lake Mary 19' 0.0"m 19' 0.0" -1.1
3 Rushing, Kimani Hallandale 18' 10.0"m 18' 10.0" 0.0
4 Falco, Sophia Lakewood Ranch 18' 4.0"m 18' 4.0" 0.0
5 Steele, Alfreda Pasco 18' 2.0"m 18' 2.0" -0.3
6 Alexander, Taranique Miami Northwestern 17' 11.0"m 17' 11.0" 0.0
7 Barnett, Katie Admiral Farragut 17' 4.0"m 17' 4.0" 0.0
7 Lovette, Shamaria Miami Northwestern 17' 4.0"m 17' 4.0" 0.2
7 Richmond, Jakayla Edgewater 17' 4.0"m 17' 4.0" -1.6
10 Davis , Kiana Buchholz 16' 9.75"m 16' 9.75" 0.0
11 Woulard, Kayla Northeast (OP) 16' 9.0"m 16' 9.0" -1.0
12 bowland, brittany Atlantic Coast H.S. 16' 8.0"m 16' 8.0" 0.0
13 Pericles, Chim'sly Golden Gate 16' 4.0"m 16' 4.0" -0.4
14 Huggins, Shantavia Osceola (Kissimmee) 16' 3.0"m 16' 3.0" 0.0
- McNeal, Christine Lake Weir NP -
- McLane, DeAnndra Fort Walton Beach NP -
- McCoy, Mia Spoto NP -
- white, kayla Miami Southridge NP -
- Stevens, Shaniqua Kathleen NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 McLachlan, James Loyola (Ill.) 7.67m 25' 2.0" 0.2
2 Craddock, Omar Unattached 7.60m 24' 11.25" 0.0
3 Addison, Jonathan North Carolina St. 7.55m 24' 9.25" 0.1
4 Fisher, Kenneth Bethune-Cookman 7.53m 24' 8.5" 0.5
5 Harris, Tyrone Shore AC 7.47m 24' 6.25" 2.1
6 Fields, George Shore AC 7.45m 24' 5.5" 0.4
7 Morse, Mikese Unattached 7.42m 24' 4.25" 0.0
8 Lane, Cal Unattached 7.39m 24' 3.0" 1.0
9 Wilkinson, Dejon G.W.Express/Nike 7.34m 24' 1.0" 0.2
10 Samuels, Jarrett Louisiana Tech 6.85m 22' 5.75" 0.5
11 Matthews, Tilden Unattached 6.11m 20' 0.5" 0.1
- Gotch, Jarvis Louisiana Tech NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Madzivire, Paul Florida State 7.44m 24' 5.0" 0.0
2 Calhoun, Jamario Georgia 7.33m 24' 0.75" 0.0
3 Boyd, Terence Kentucky 7.30m 23' 11.5" 0.0
4 Sears, Ventavius Western Kentucky 7.29m 23' 11.0" 0.0
5 Williams, Nicholas Bethune-Cookman 7.26m 23' 10.0" -0.7
6 Williams, Wendall Cumberlands 7.21m 23' 8.0" 0.0
7 Askew, Tyler Purdue 7.18m 23' 6.75" 0.0
8 Noble, Marquis N. Carolina A&T 7.14m 23' 5.25" 0.1
9 Ashby, Austin Buffalo 7.12m 23' 4.5" 0.0
10 James, Antwon Loyola (Ill.) 7.09m 23' 3.25" 0.0
11 Rooks, Demetrius Bethune-Cookman 7.07m 23' 2.5" 0.0
12 Green, Shane Coppin State 7.07m 23' 2.5" 0.0
13 Demiel, JaQuan St. Augustine's 7.05m 23' 1.75" 0.0
14 Ward, A.J. Miss State 6.96m 22' 10.0" -0.1
15 Garrison, Matthew Purdue 6.95m 22' 9.75" 0.7
16 McCullan, Josh Alabama 6.80m 22' 3.75" 0.0
17 Thompson, Nigel Morgan State 6.79m 22' 3.5" 0.2
18 Price, Emmanuel Hampton 6.74m 22' 1.5" 0.2
19 Simon, Christopher Morgan State 6.68m 21' 11.0" 0.0
- Rush, Sydney Iowa NP -
- Quarles, Frank N. Carolina A&T NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Bryd, Tyler Naples 23' 5.0"m 23' 5.0" 0.8
2 Daniels, Jonah Episcopal 23' 1.75"m 23' 1.75" 1.3
3 Hamilton, Jareal Lake Weir 22' 10.75"m 22' 10.75" 0.0
4 Lee, Phillip Boyd Anderson 22' 5.75"m 22' 5.75" 0.0
5 Lawson, Jeremy Gainesville 22' 4.0"m 22' 4.0" 0.0
6 Fisher, Daniel Episcopal 22' 3.25"m 22' 3.25" 0.8
7 Rose, Gavin Winter Park 22' 0.75"m 22' 0.75" 0.1
8 McCoy, Marc Spoto 22' 0.0"m 22' 0.0" 1.0
9 Moore, Linton Seminole (Sanford) 21' 11.25"m 21' 11.25" 0.9
10 Wallace, Brandon Vero Beach 21' 6.25"m 21' 6.25" 1.3
11 Poole, Michael Lincoln 21' 1.75"m 21' 1.75" 0.0
12 Colon, Christian West Orange 20' 7.75"m 20' 7.75" 0.0
13 Washington, Terrell University (Orlando) 20' 7.0"m 20' 7.0" 0.4
14 Scott, Raekwon DeLand 20' 5.5"m 20' 5.5" 0.0
- James , Laron Buchholz NP -
- Williams, Jordan Lakewood NP -
- Kyei Donkor, Nathan University (Orlando) NP -
- Sawyer, Darius Lecanto NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Brewer, Ciarra Florida 13.49m 44' 3.25" 0.0
2 Alexander, Ayanna Unattached 13.34m 43' 9.25" 1.2
3 Eke, Nadia Columbia 13.27m 43' 6.5" 0.6
4 Epps, Christina adidas Garden State Track Club 13.12m 43' 0.5" 0.0
5 Barrett, Angela Thames Valley Harriers 12.83m 42' 1.25" 0.0
6 Brinker, Ebony Miss State 12.73m 41' 9.25" 0.0
7 McQueen, Darrielle Florida 12.70m 41' 8.0" 0.0
8 Uudmae, Merilyn Alabama 12.66m 41' 6.5" 0.0
9 Morrison, LeAnna Unattached 12.60m 41' 4.25" 0.9
10 Belot, Odrine Connecticut 12.40m 40' 8.25" 0.3
11 Fountain, Whitney Clemson 12.29m 40' 4.0" 0.0
12 Warner, Gissell Florida 12.27m 40' 3.25" 0.6
13 Brown, Cierra Purdue 12.25m 40' 2.25" -0.8
14 Phillips, Stormm Jacksonville 12.10m 39' 8.5" 0.0
15 Land, Mimi Clemson 12.10m 39' 8.5" 0.0
16 Ford-Holland, Siobhan Hampton 12.02m 39' 5.25" 1.0
17 Flynn, Tiffany Miss State 12.01m 39' 5.0" -1.5
18 Brown, Nhautrey George Mason 11.92m 39' 1.25" -0.7
19 Saunders, Sha'Keela Kentucky 11.92m 39' 1.25" 0.3
20 Koloski, Julia Pittsburgh 11.88m 38' 11.75" -1.7
21 Wright, Alexis Miami 11.79m 38' 8.25" -2.5
22 Owens, Brittany Louisville 11.61m 38' 1.25" -0.2
23 Wright, Jatavia Western Kentucky 11.57m 37' 11.5" 0.0
24 Amsterdam, Iana Clemson 11.51m 37' 9.25" 1.1
- Rogers, Brielyn Tennessee NP -
- Dicks, Natasha South Carolina NP -
- Hill, Niara Miami NP -
- Lumley, Paige Pittsburgh NP -
- Adams, Mia Louisiana Tech NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Charles, Darlene Golden Gate 40' 0.0"m 40' 0.0" -0.6
2 Rushing, Kimani Hallandale 39' 9.0"m 39' 9.0" 0.0
3 Luster , Ebony Lake Mary 38' 8.5"m 38' 8.5" 0.0
4 Davis , Kiana Buchholz 38' 8.0"m 38' 8.0" -0.2
5 Barnett, Katie Admiral Farragut 38' 7.0"m 38' 7.0" -0.1
6 Morrison, Gillian Douglas 38' 2.0"m 38' 2.0" 0.0
7 Atherly, Michelle Port Charlotte 37' 0.5"m 37' 0.5" 0.0
8 Wood, Alahni Dr. Phillips 36' 11.0"m 36' 11.0" -0.3
9 Turner, Domonique Osceola (Kissimmee) 36' 10.75"m 36' 10.75" -0.4
10 Potter , Briana Lake Mary 36' 4.0"m 36' 4.0" 0.0
11 Thomas, Jackie Oakleaf 35' 11.0"m 35' 11.0" -0.7
12 Pericles, Chim'sly Golden Gate 35' 3.5"m 35' 3.5" -0.8
13 Evans, Nadiria Oak Hall 35' 2.0"m 35' 2.0" -1.3
14 Bazile, Shenicah Naples 34' 11.0"m 34' 11.0" 0.0
15 Schofield, Yesenia Vero Beach 34' 10.75"m 34' 10.75" -0.6
16 McNeal, Christine Lake Weir 34' 4.0"m 34' 4.0" -2.0
17 Stevens, Shaniqua Kathleen 33' 3.0"m 33' 3.0" -0.9
- Alexander, Taranique Miami Northwestern NP -
- Nelson, Aisha Hallandale NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Craddock, Omar Unattached 16.70m 54' 9.5" 1.0
2 Roulhac, Brandon Shore Athletic Club 16.51m 54' 2.0" 0.3
3 Wamer, Michael South Carolina 16.47m 54' 0.5" -1.0
4 Green, Jeremiah Alabama 16.15m 53' 0.0" 0.7
5 Olamigoke, Olu Unattached 16.06m 52' 8.25" 0.2
6 Brown, Imani Pittsburgh 15.94m 52' 3.75" 0.0
7 Carpenter, Shai Clemson 15.62m 51' 3.0" 1.1
8 Friday, John-Patrick Miami 15.42m 50' 7.25" 0.8
9 Smith, Keenan N. Carolina A&T 15.34m 50' 4.0" -0.4
10 Green, Shane Coppin State 15.19m 49' 10.0" 0.0
11 Johnson, Cyrus Western Kentucky 15.12m 49' 7.25" 0.2
12 Price, Austin Buffalo 14.97m 49' 1.5" 0.6
13 Wilkinson, Dejon G.W.Express/Nike 14.96m 49' 1.0" 0.5
14 Carr, Demetrius Purdue 14.88m 48' 10.0" 1.8
15 Wright, Jimel Bethune-Cookman 14.87m 48' 9.5" 0.6
16 Tele, Jimi George Mason 14.83m 48' 8.0" 0.3
17 Reddick, EJ Charleston Southern 14.70m 48' 2.75" 0.1
18 Price, Emmanuel Hampton 14.30m 46' 11.0" -1.3
19 Williams, Allen USC 14.20m 46' 7.25" -1.6
20 Holland, Derek Maryland 14.19m 46' 6.75" 0.4
21 Tiller, Michael Bethune-Cookman 14.11m 46' 3.5" 0.7
- McLachlan, James Loyola (Ill.) NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Wallace, Armani Colonial 47' 8.5"m 47' 8.5" 1.5
2 Sampson, Joel Ridgeview 47' 4.0"m 47' 4.0" 0.4
3 McCoy, Marc Spoto 47' 1.5"m 47' 1.5" 0.0
4 Bozeman, Jamari Suncoast 46' 4.75"m 46' 4.75" 0.4
5 Ellis, Christian P. K. Yonge 45' 2.75"m 45' 2.75" 0.9
6 Pryce, Austin St. Thomas Aquinas 44' 10.25"m 44' 10.25" 1.7
7 Batson, LaDale Flagler Palm Coast 44' 6.75"m 44' 6.75" 0.0
8 Forbes, Micah Boca Ciega 44' 4.75"m 44' 4.75" 0.9
9 Atavwigho, Chigozie East Lake 43' 8.5"m 43' 8.5" 2.3
10 Bryd, Tyler Naples 43' 3.5"m 43' 3.5" 2.0
11 Telasco, Christian St. Thomas Aquinas 42' 11.0"m 42' 11.0" 1.8
12 Laguerre, Lenny Boyd Anderson 42' 11.0"m 42' 11.0" 1.4
13 Motette, William Cherokee High School 42' 8.0"m 42' 8.0" 0.9
14 Phipps, Shevon Boyd Anderson 42' 5.0"m 42' 5.0" 1.4
15 Sims, Jr., Marvin Raines 42' 4.5"m 42' 4.5" 1.5
16 Sampson , Dominick Eastside 42' 4.25"m 42' 4.25" 0.9
17 Colon, Christian West Orange 42' 1.25"m 42' 1.25" 1.6
18 Dorlius, John Golden Gate 41' 5.0"m 41' 5.0" 1.0
- Howard , Naquan Buchholz NP -
- Fountain, Ronnie Winter Park NP -
- Rodgers, Lorenzo East Ridge NP -
- Thomas, Jaymon Immokalee NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Whittaker, Alysiah Georgia State 15.35m 50' 4.5"
2 Teel, Haley Alabama 15.14m 49' 8.25"
3 Robinson, Alyssa Penn State 14.69m 48' 2.5"
4 Brown, Adriana Kentucky 14.65m 48' 0.75"
5 Szykowny, Alison Loyola (Ill.) 14.44m 47' 4.5"
6 Leburt, Sasha Runners Elite 14.32m 46' 11.75"
7 Sisk, Sarah Col. of Charleston 14.11m 46' 3.5"
8 Bradshaw, Alisha Western Carolina 14.04m 46' 0.75"
9 Marfo, Obeng Penn State 13.94m 45' 9.0"
10 Cook, Hailey Western Carolina 13.93m 45' 8.5"
11 Edokobi, Ozioma UMBC 13.91m 45' 7.75"
12 Turner, Samantha Jacksonville 13.75m 45' 1.5"
13 Jackson, Jenessa Western Kentucky 13.69m 44' 11.0"
14 Clark, Kree Jacksonville 13.54m 44' 5.25"
15 Dunn, Alyssa North Carolina St. 13.49m 44' 3.25"
16 Daniels , Tara UCF 13.33m 43' 9.0"
17 Edokobi, Nneoma UMBC 13.13m 43' 1.0"
18 Klauenberg, Toby Jo Charlotte 13.06m 42' 10.25"
- Burnett, Janie Western Kentucky NP
- Ebert, Victoria Charlotte NP
- Bellerand, Cheyenne Howard NP
- Pinkard, Shermaine Kennesaw State NP
- Davis, Angel Tennessee St. NP
- Hunt, Alexa Iowa NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 O'Brien, Becky Unattached 18.21m 59' 9.0"
2 Fatherly, Rachel Penn State 16.22m 53' 2.75"
3 Ishmar, Raqurra FIU 15.89m 52' 1.75"
4 St.John, Jess Morgan State 15.68m 51' 5.5"
4 Bernard, Candicea Alabama 15.68m 51' 5.5"
6 Wells, LaPorscha Georgia State 15.60m 51' 2.25"
7 Henderson, Emmonnie Louisville 15.26m 50' 0.75"
8 Averesch, Kendra Findlay 15.22m 49' 11.25"
9 Okieme, Tiffany Miami 14.51m 47' 7.25"
10 Johnson, Lakitta Florida State 14.50m 47' 7.0"
11 Cameron, Lloydricia Florida 14.38m 47' 2.25"
12 Famurewa, Beckie Kentucky 13.95m 45' 9.25"
13 Ogunleye, Precious Miami 13.53m 44' 4.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Parker, Noelle Whitewater 45' 5.0"m 45' 5.0"
2 Sanders, Camora Northeast (OP) 41' 7.5"m 41' 7.5"
3 Lubin, Sherry Naples 39' 4.75"m 39' 4.75"
4 Bullock, Shadayza Eastside 39' 0.25"m 39' 0.25"
5 Pamphile, Liz Edgewater 38' 5.5"m 38' 5.5"
6 Brinson, Kamryn Marist 37' 6.75"m 37' 6.75"
7 Spralding, A'Asharee Santa Fe 37' 2.0"m 37' 2.0"
8 Paul, Stephaine Community School (Naples) 36' 11.25"m 36' 11.25"
9 Lewis, Taliyah Fort Walton Beach 36' 6.25"m 36' 6.25"
10 Coronado, Merari Lyman 34' 11.0"m 34' 11.0"
11 Smallls, Destiny Kathleen 34' 9.25"m 34' 9.25"
12 Davila, Samantha Steinbrenner 34' 7.5"m 34' 7.5"
13 Fraley, Veronica Wakefield 34' 7.0"m 34' 7.0"
14 Taplin, Janae West Orange 34' 4.0"m 34' 4.0"
15 John, Gabriella Edgewater 34' 0.0"m 34' 0.0"
16 Igwe, Bianca Freedom (Tampa) 33' 8.25"m 33' 8.25"
- Style, Kameliah Northeast (OP) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Maurins, John Wake Forest 18.07m 59' 3.5"
2 Droogsma, Austin Florida State 18.05m 59' 2.75"
3 Onyia, Emmanuel Florida State 17.93m 58' 10.0"
4 Bowling, Isaac Louisville 17.89m 58' 8.5"
5 Ragonesi, Gian Miami 17.33m 56' 10.25"
6 Ruffin, Brandon VCU 17.14m 56' 3.0"
7 Patterson, Devon Buffalo 16.92m 55' 6.25"
8 LaRoche, Marcus Penn 16.90m 55' 5.5"
9 DaCosta, Chadrick Florida State 16.79m 55' 1.0"
10 Mustafic, Luka FIU 16.60m 54' 5.5"
11 Williams, Stargell Florida State 16.53m 54' 2.75"
12 Polinski, Daniel Miami 16.50m 54' 1.75"
13 Wade, Steve Louisville 16.37m 53' 8.5"
14 Huffman, Nikolas Kentucky 16.37m 53' 8.5"
15 Yohman, Jon Penn State 16.36m 53' 8.25"
16 Vivace, Brad Louisville 16.31m 53' 6.25"
17 Demaline, Nick Western Kentucky 16.22m 53' 2.75"
18 Adantor, Yao UMBC 16.11m 52' 10.25"
19 Meyers, Avery Iowa 16.08m 52' 9.25"
20 Coles, Ryan VCU 16.04m 52' 7.5"
21 Welch, Justin Findlay 15.83m 51' 11.25"
22 Pope, Will Penn State 15.80m 51' 10.0"
23 Gerding, Travis Western Kentucky 15.44m 50' 8.0"
24 Adams, Max Wake Forest 15.40m 50' 6.25"
25 Johnson, Jared Western Carolina 15.19m 49' 10.0"
26 Orduno, Aaron Louisiana Tech 15.12m 49' 7.25"
- Plummer, James Clemson NP
- Jordan, Sidney Samford NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Jonathan Buffalo 20.70m 67' 11.0"
2 Mesic, Kemal Unattached 20.16m 66' 1.75"
3 Hill, Darrell Penn State 19.80m 64' 11.5"
4 Vena, Nick Georgia 19.73m 64' 8.75"
5 Zunic, Stipe Florida 19.27m 63' 2.75"
6 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka Purdue 18.85m 61' 10.25"
7 Miller, Ashinia Georgia 18.51m 60' 8.75"
8 Deaton, Jake Beast Stuff 18.35m 60' 2.5"
9 Szypka, Brad Kentucky 18.06m 59' 3.0"
10 Bonhurst, Benjamin Florida State 17.80m 58' 4.75"
11 Miller, Taylor Findlay 17.50m 57' 5.0"
12 Hull, Gabe Iowa 17.16m 56' 3.75"
13 Felpel, Kyle Alabama 17.03m 55' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hanna, Aaron Miami Central 57' 10.0"m 57' 10.0"
2 Gordon, William Miami Norland 54' 9.75"m 54' 9.75"
3 Rodier, Macon Olympia 53' 6.75"m 53' 6.75"
4 Brinson, Kenneth Marist 51' 5.75"m 51' 5.75"
5 Shuler, Adam Lyman 50' 1.5"m 50' 1.5"
6 Johnson, Jamari Seffner Christian 49' 0.75"m 49' 0.75"
7 Martin, Eric Seminole (Sanford) 48' 10.5"m 48' 10.5"
8 Stoner, Dylan Lecanto 48' 7.75"m 48' 7.75"
9 Taylor, Khameron Santa Fe 48' 7.25"m 48' 7.25"
10 Enot, Caleb Hagerty 47' 3.75"m 47' 3.75"
11 Hogan, Jason Raines 47' 2.5"m 47' 2.5"
12 Preston, Keldric Robinson 46' 7.75"m 46' 7.75"
13 Strickland, Colton Naples 46' 4.5"m 46' 4.5"
14 Hale, Andre Lake Nona 46' 1.25"m 46' 1.25"
15 Bailey, Jaquan Raines 45' 7.75"m 45' 7.75"
16 BROWN, MARCUS Lely 44' 9.0"m 44' 9.0"
17 Gracia, Stanley Olympia 44' 6.5"m 44' 6.5"
18 Petit-Homme, Fedner American Heritage 43' 4.5"m 43' 4.5"
19 Carpenter, Zachary Zephyrhills 42' 10.25"m 42' 10.25"
20 Moore, De'Andre Robinson 42' 4.0"m 42' 4.0"
21 Vildor, Bershen Boyd Anderson 41' 9.0"m 41' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Blackburn, Paige Unattached 53.59m 175' 10.0"
2 Famurewa, Beckie Kentucky 53.37m 175' 1.5"
3 Clark, Kree Jacksonville 52.26m 171' 5.75"
4 Szykowny, Alison Loyola (Ill.) 52.11m 170' 11.75"
5 Wallerstedt, Michelle George Mason 51.21m 168' 0.5"
6 Cameron, Lloydricia Florida 50.33m 165' 1.75"
7 Ogunleye, Precious Miami 49.31m 161' 9.5"
8 Chavis, Nicole North Carolina St. 49.23m 161' 6.5"
9 Goodell, Dakotah Iowa 48.52m 159' 2.5"
10 Brown, Adriana Kentucky 47.43m 155' 7.5"
11 Henderson, Emmonnie Louisville 46.23m 151' 8.25"
12 Watkins, Sequoia North Carolina St. 45.53m 149' 4.75"
13 Herra, Lindsay Iowa 44.56m 146' 2.5"
14 Leburt, Sasha Runners Elite 39.49m 129' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sanders, Camora Northeast (OP) 136' 6.0"m 136' 6.0"
2 Page, Jessy South Lake 135' 7.0"m 135' 7.0"
3 Clark, Kaylah Miami Northwestern 127' 9.0"m 127' 9.0"
4 Paul, Stephaine Community School (Naples) 127' 2.0"m 127' 2.0"
5 Simmons, Lamisha Hallandale 121' 4.0"m 121' 4.0"
6 Spruce, Danielle Bollles High School 120' 10.0"m 120' 10.0"
7 Monn, Cooper Mount Dora Bible 117' 2.0"m 117' 2.0"
8 Heaven, Amani Hallandale 116' 6.0"m 116' 6.0"
9 Plaugher, Lauren Hernando 113' 0.0"m 113' 0.0"
10 Brinson, Kamryn Marist 112' 2.0"m 112' 2.0"
11 Lubin, Sherry Naples 111' 4.0"m 111' 4.0"
12 Zaldo, Melissa Miami Southridge 111' 2.0"m 111' 2.0"
13 Dawson, Chanel Miami Northwestern 110' 6.0"m 110' 6.0"
14 Mancke, Harrison Lecanto 109' 9.0"m 109' 9.0"
15 Taplin, Janae West Orange 106' 7.0"m 106' 7.0"
16 Hiteshew, Jessie Mount Dora Bible 105' 7.0"m 105' 7.0"
17 Cuyler, Ketondra Dr. Phillips 102' 7.0"m 102' 7.0"
18 Henderson, Tori Edgewater 100' 9.0"m 100' 9.0"
- McFadden, Alantra Flagler Palm Coast NP
- Fraley, Veronica Wakefield NP
- Bullock, Shadayza Eastside NP
- Style, Kameliah Northeast (OP) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Onyia, Emmanuel Florida State 54.99m 180' 5.25"
2 DaCosta, Chadrick Florida State 54.13m 177' 7.25"
3 Kennedy-White, Noah Penn 52.88m 173' 6.25"
4 Graziano, Matthew Connecticut 51.60m 169' 3.75"
5 Coles, Ryan VCU 50.98m 167' 3.25"
6 Roach, Jordan Virginia Tech 50.72m 166' 5.0"
7 Wade, Steve Louisville 50.61m 166' 0.75"
8 Ruffin, Brandon VCU 50.40m 165' 4.5"
9 Jordan, Sidney Samford 49.19m 161' 5.0"
10 Szypka, Brad Kentucky 49.12m 161' 2.25"
11 Droogsma, Austin Florida State 49.06m 160' 11.75"
12 Bowling, Isaac Louisville 48.44m 158' 11.25"
13 Hill, Darrell Penn State 48.36m 158' 8.25"
14 Meyers, Avery Iowa 48.25m 158' 4.0"
15 Adams, Max Wake Forest 48.01m 157' 6.5"
16 Hamsley, Codie Louisville 47.72m 156' 7.0"
17 Miller, Taylor Findlay 47.65m 156' 4.25"
18 Yohman, Jon Penn State 47.52m 155' 11.25"
19 Olson, Chris Unattached 45.82m 150' 4.25"
20 Alexis, Daniel Shorter 45.23m 148' 5.0"
- Hubona, Stephen Loyola (Ill.) NP
- Stadom, Cedric Western Kentucky NP
- Johnson, Jared Western Carolina NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mattis, Sam Penn 60.31m 197' 10.75"
2 Barta, Marek Virginia Tech 58.85m 193' 1.25"
3 Reed, Hayden Alabama 58.60m 192' 3.25"
4 Kieras, Tautvydas Miss State 58.02m 190' 4.5"
5 Thomas, Jared Unattached 56.38m 185' 0.0"
6 Hull, Gabe Iowa 56.22m 184' 5.75"
7 Williams, Joe Alabama 56.05m 183' 11.0"
8 Ragonesi, Gian Miami 54.83m 179' 11.0"
9 Deaton, Jake Beast Stuff 54.66m 179' 4.25"
10 Plummer, James Clemson 51.62m 169' 4.5"
11 Awotunde, Olayinka [Josh] South Carolina 50.96m 167' 2.5"
12 Welch, Justin Findlay 49.77m 163' 3.75"
13 McCarty, Burke Georgia 48.78m 160' 0.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Shuler, Adam Lyman 175' 6.0"m 175' 6.0"
2 Brinson, Kenneth Marist 174' 3.0"m 174' 3.0"
3 Petit-Homme, Fedner American Heritage 154' 0.0"m 154' 0.0"
4 Sanchez, Alex Forest 147' 11.0"m 147' 11.0"
5 Martin, Eric Seminole (Sanford) 146' 11.0"m 146' 11.0"
6 BROWN, MARCUS Lely 145' 0.0"m 145' 0.0"
7 Jordan, Seth Chamberlain 144' 6.0"m 144' 6.0"
8 Papenheim, Devin South Sumter 144' 3.0"m 144' 3.0"
9 Stoner, Dylan Lecanto 142' 0.0"m 142' 0.0"
10 Maines, Crandall Naples 134' 2.0"m 134' 2.0"
11 Enot, Caleb Hagerty 133' 10.0"m 133' 10.0"
12 Carpenter, Zachary Zephyrhills 133' 8.0"m 133' 8.0"
13 Jackson, Sam Lakewood Ranch 129' 1.0"m 129' 1.0"
14 Ellis, Charles Island Coast 127' 3.0"m 127' 3.0"
15 Comejo, Gian Carlos Chamberlain 115' 8.0"m 115' 8.0"
16 Vildor, Bershen Boyd Anderson 111' 1.0"m 111' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ashe, Shelby Georgia 64.52m 211' 8.5"
2 Famurewa, Beckie Kentucky 63.33m 207' 9.5"
3 Ogunleye, Precious Miami 60.05m 197' 0.5"
4 Vangsnes, Katja Florida State 58.92m 193' 4.0"
5 Smith, Annemie Iowa 58.84m 193' 0.75"
6 Covington, Asianna Georgia 58.43m 191' 8.75"
7 Cooper, Marthaline Winthrop 57.66m 189' 2.25"
8 Jonsson, Linnea Upsala IF/Sweden 57.42m 188' 5.0"
9 Bostic, Jayla Florida 57.27m 187' 11.0"
10 Barnes, Nia Alabama 56.76m 186' 3.0"
11 Hambrick, Kalen UCF 54.06m 177' 4.5"
12 Wells, LaPorscha Georgia State 51.39m 168' 7.5"
13 Gilmore, Caitlin Louisville 49.19m 161' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Serafin, Rachel Louisville 57.75m 189' 6.0"
2 Fatherly, Rachel Penn State 55.04m 180' 7.25"
3 Cameron, Lloydricia Florida 54.80m 179' 9.75"
4 Ishmar, Raqurra FIU 54.57m 179' 0.75"
5 Clark, Kree Jacksonville 54.39m 178' 5.5"
6 Chavis, Nicole North Carolina St. 53.94m 177' 0.0"
7 Szykowny, Alison Loyola (Ill.) 53.51m 175' 7.0"
8 Brining, Kristin Samford 52.72m 172' 11.75"
9 Burnett, Janie Western Kentucky 52.54m 172' 4.75"
10 Watkins, Sequoia North Carolina St. 51.24m 168' 1.5"
11 Wennberg, Kajsa Upsala IF/Sweden 51.10m 167' 8.0"
12 Futch, Sally Marie Jacksonville 50.61m 166' 0.75"
13 Dean, Jamaica Charlotte 50.35m 165' 2.5"
14 Larsson, Annika Upsala IF/Sweden 49.62m 162' 9.75"
15 Colbert, Leah Iowa 49.56m 162' 7.5"
16 Menna, Tetisheri FIU 49.49m 162' 4.75"
17 Averesch, Kendra Findlay 49.36m 161' 11.5"
18 Okieme, Tiffany Miami 48.11m 157' 10.25"
19 Oliver, Mercedes Xavier (Ohio) 47.26m 155' 1.0"
20 Klauenberg, Toby Jo Charlotte 47.18m 154' 9.75"
21 Pinkard, Shermaine Kennesaw State 46.14m 151' 4.75"
22 Ebert, Victoria Charlotte 45.59m 149' 7.25"
23 Dunn, Alyssa North Carolina St. 45.27m 148' 6.5"
- Walker, Brandi Kentucky NP
- Nyemah, Dolly Louisville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Poursanidis, Alex Georgia 70.08m 229' 11.25"
2 Welch, Justin Findlay 69.04m 226' 6.5"
3 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka Purdue 67.58m 221' 9.0"
4 Strawn, Kyle Florida 66.04m 216' 8.25"
5 Gallop, Clarence South Carolina 64.16m 210' 6.25"
6 Larsson, Alex Georgia 63.46m 208' 2.75"
7 Vivace, Brad Louisville 61.46m 201' 8.0"
8 Mangum, Carlos Miami 60.74m 199' 3.5"
9 Ionata, Charlie Wake Forest 59.86m 196' 5.0"
10 Sineus, Markindey Florida State 59.46m 195' 1.25"
11 Ackell, Chris Connecticut 58.78m 192' 10.5"
12 Sedys, Martynas Kennesaw State 56.98m 186' 11.5"
13 Westrich, Nils Louisville 56.94m 186' 10.0"
14 Edwards, Oluwatosin Connecticut 53.82m 176' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Serafenas, Thor UMBC 57.63m 189' 1.25"
2 Jordan, Sidney Samford 57.16m 187' 6.75"
3 Lopez, Darrius Louisville 56.33m 184' 10.0"
4 Stadom, Cedric Western Kentucky 55.89m 183' 4.75"
5 McFarland, AJ Unattached 54.83m 179' 11.0"
6 Johnson, Kyle Wake Forest 54.79m 179' 9.25"
7 Cline, David Kentucky 54.39m 178' 5.5"
8 Bryer, Logan Kentucky 53.95m 177' 0.25"
9 Pickerel, Jordan Clemson 53.72m 176' 3.25"
10 Ruffin, Brandon VCU 52.40m 171' 11.25"
11 Elliott, Jakeb Winthrop 50.00m 164' 0.75"
- Graziano, Matthew Connecticut NP
- Gerding, Travis Western Kentucky NP
- Hajduk, Mike Winthrop NP
- Coles, Ryan VCU NP
- Huffman, Nikolas Kentucky NP
- Maurins, John Wake Forest NP
- Peretin, Scott Western Carolina NP
- Johnson, Jared Western Carolina NP
- Alexis, Daniel Shorter NP
- Troutman, Trevor Louisville NP
- Pratt, Sean FIU NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sediva, Irena Virginia Tech 58.02m 190' 4.5"
2 McQuillen, Karlee Unattached 57.64m 189' 1.5"
3 Hamilton, Kimberley Nike 53.64m 176' 0.0"
4 Kopplin, Sabine Virginia Tech 49.47m 162' 4.0"
5 Merckle, Jessie Wake Forest 49.23m 161' 6.5"
6 Mayer, Hannah Harvard 48.52m 159' 2.5"
7 Loht, Laura Unattached 48.32m 158' 6.75"
8 Oniwinde, Kike Florida 47.14m 154' 8.25"
9 Wargo, Jenna Georgia 46.52m 152' 7.75"
10 Hochhalter, Kayla Iowa 45.16m 148' 2.25"
11 Freedman, Shelby South Carolina 45.15m 148' 1.75"
12 Jimenez, Maria Tennessee 43.17m 141' 8.0"
13 Hay, Kelsey Penn 43.07m 141' 4.0"
14 Zoschg, Kayla Penn State 42.08m 138' 1.0"
15 Goodell, Dakotah Iowa 41.44m 135' 11.75"
16 Hernandez, Tiffani FIU 40.98m 134' 5.75"
17 Denger, Amanda George Mason 40.47m 132' 9.5"
18 Shiffler, Natalie Penn State 39.07m 128' 2.5"
19 Gattone, Allison Iowa 37.21m 122' 1.25"
20 Wimpari, Katie Louisville 37.20m 122' 0.75"
21 Beeman, Alisha UMBC 34.97m 114' 9.0"
- Sesink-Clee, Lisa Penn NP
- Jones, Keziann Kingsborough CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dykstra, Raymond Kentucky 71.78m 235' 6.25"
2 Rentzsch, Vincent UMBC 70.82m 232' 4.5"
3 Shuey, Michael Penn State 70.55m 231' 5.75"
4 Zuidema, Kaleb South Carolina 67.65m 221' 11.75"
5 Kerr, Ryan Penn State 67.56m 221' 8.0"
6 Thompson, Curtis Miss State 67.34m 220' 11.5"
7 Cox, Joshua Louisiana Tech 64.26m 210' 10.25"
8 Boucher, Adam Connecticut 63.24m 207' 6.0"
9 Zuidema, Seth Connecticut 63.23m 207' 5.75"
10 Joens, Sam Iowa 61.41m 201' 6.0"
11 Gayle, Rajae Howard 60.79m 199' 5.5"
12 Davis, Keith Morgan State 60.57m 198' 9.0"
13 Proffitt, Cole Penn State 59.69m 195' 10.25"
14 Singletary , Garrett Florida State 58.90m 193' 3.25"
15 Eckert, Jack Iowa 57.53m 188' 9.25"
16 Cardina, Robert Penn State 56.47m 185' 3.5"
17 Elwell, Preston Winthrop 56.37m 184' 11.5"
18 Freeman, Daniel Charlotte 55.32m 181' 6.25"
- Riche, Noah Louisiana Tech NP