Emory Crossplex Invitational
Date: Sun, Jan 25, 2015

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
3000 Meters Section A 3000 Meters Section A
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Lipscomb 92
2 Emory 70.5
3 Benedict 64
4 Limestone 51
5 Central Arkansas 47
6 Rhodes 42
7 Lee (Tenn.) 41
7 Tennessee Wesleyan 41
9 Alabama-Huntsville 40.5
10 Alcorn State 34
11 Queens (N.C.) 31
12 Spring Hill 29
13 Clayton State 20
14 Bethel (Tenn.) 16
15 Mobile 14
16 Mississippi College 8
16 Trinity (Tex.) 8
18 Oglethorpe 6
19 Birmingham-Southern 3
19 Reinhardt 3
21 Claflin 2
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Lipscomb 110.5
2 Emory 78.5
3 Queens (N.C.) 65
4 Winston-Salem St. 57.5
5 Benedict 48
6 Alcorn State 41
7 Alabama-Huntsville 40
8 Lee (Tenn.) 27.5
9 Central Arkansas 25
10 Rhodes 23
11 Mississippi College 22
12 Harding 20
13 Clayton State 16
14 Limestone 14
15 Tennessee Wesleyan 10
16 Claflin 8
17 Oglethorpe 6
18 Birmingham-Southern 5
19 Trinity (Tex.) 4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Squire, Nikia Queens (N.C.) 7.51
2 Barber, Katelin Alabama-Huntsville 7.52
3 Covington, Raven Winston-Salem St. 7.53
4 Davis, Chamekea Benedict 7.72
5 Michaux, Nya Winston-Salem St. 7.80
6 McNeill, Tajanel Winston-Salem St. 7.84
6 Martin, Adrian Lee (Tenn.) 7.84
8 Burnett, Ackiesha Alabama-Huntsville 7.92
8 Tolbert, Mariah Alabama-Huntsville 7.92
10 Nweke, Nkolika Trinity (Tex.) 7.97
11 Hardeman, Brianna Rhodes 7.98
12 Garvin, E'Lexus Central Arkansas 7.98
13 McMurray, Abbey Lipscomb 8.01
14 Fairweather, Trisana Claflin 8.02
15 Lyons, Alexus Tennessee Wesleyan 8.02
16 Peters, Elizabeth Trinity (Tex.) 8.16
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Alexander, Erica Unattached 7.60
0 Bowen, Gabby Unattached 8.55
0 Genrich, Sidney Unattached 8.15
0 Thompson, Jennifer Unattached 8.42
1 Squire, Nikia Queens (N.C.) 7.58
2 Covington, Raven Winston-Salem St. 7.66
3 Barber, Katelin Alabama-Huntsville 7.68
4 Davis, Chamekea Benedict 7.73
5 Garvin, E'Lexus Central Arkansas 7.87
6 McNeill, Tajanel Winston-Salem St. 7.88
7 Tolbert, Mariah Alabama-Huntsville 7.89
8 Michaux, Nya Winston-Salem St. 7.90
9 Burnett, Ackiesha Alabama-Huntsville 7.93
10 Martin, Adrian Lee (Tenn.) 7.94
11 Nweke, Nkolika Trinity (Tex.) 7.96
12 Hardeman, Brianna Rhodes 8.01
13 McMurray, Abbey Lipscomb 8.04
14 Fairweather, Trisana Claflin 8.05
15 Lyons, Alexus Tennessee Wesleyan 8.08
16 Peters, Elizabeth Trinity (Tex.) 8.08
17 Froedden, Kiana Tennessee Wesleyan 8.10
18 Forbes, Deidre Mississippi College 8.11
19 Jannah, Khadijah Alabama-Huntsville 8.12
20 McGruder-Barbee, Milan Birmingham-Southern 8.14
21 Smalls, Ashlynn Limestone 8.17
22 Muehlebach, Silja Queens (N.C.) 8.18
23 Durant, Chante Claflin 8.18
24 Jones, Justina Tennessee Wesleyan 8.19
25 Killings, Kenadi Limestone 8.22
26 Mbonu, Chinyere Alcorn State 8.23
26 Crutcher, Jamia Alabama-Huntsville 8.23
28 Sexton, Beth Tennessee Wesleyan 8.23
28 Fugate, Alice Rhodes 8.23
30 Temple, Chelsea Rhodes 8.25
30 Montgomery, Britje Alcorn State 8.25
32 Aiello, Alexandra Emory 8.26
33 Duncan, Dierdre Oglethorpe 8.28
34 Jackson, Kennedy Central Arkansas 8.32
35 Wood, Miranda Queens (N.C.) 8.33
36 Cheeseboro, Caitlin Emory 8.37
37 Robinson, Markia Birmingham-Southern 8.40
38 Davis, Lauren Alabama-Huntsville 8.42
39 Acie, Marissa Queens (N.C.) 8.52
40 Harmon, Ainsley Queens (N.C.) 8.57
41 Boettcher, Pace Mississippi College 8.66
42 Roberts, Jasmine Clayton State 8.67
43 Crawford, Molly Lipscomb 8.93
44 Williams, Kierra Mississippi College 8.97
45 Carter, Kierra Queens (N.C.) 9.27
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Dent, Daniel Unattached 6.97
0 Burnett, Sean Atlanta Track Club Elite 7.03
0 Spears, Tyson Titans Elite 6.98
1 Watson, Andre Benedict 6.78
2 Hubbard, Avery Tennessee Wesleyan 6.78
3 Simmons Jr., Marquett Limestone 6.80
4 Flynn, Rodriques Benedict 6.88
5 Thomas, Justin Mississippi College 6.94
6 Harris, Cadarius Tennessee Wesleyan 6.98
7 Phillips, Jeremy Rhodes 7.01
8 Maclin, Desmond Bethel (Tenn.) 7.02
9 Ryder, Quinn Queens (N.C.) 7.05
10 Stegall, L.J. Reinhardt 7.06
11 Hicks, Macio Bethel (Tenn.) 7.11
12 Gay, Devin Claflin 7.12
13 Green, Darius Mississippi College 7.20
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Harper, Cedric Unattached 7.70
0 Dent, Daniel Unattached 7.05
0 Spears, Tyson Titans Elite 6.93
0 Robinson, Thomas Unattached 7.17
0 Peete, Tecumseh Unattached 7.65
0 Jones, David Unattached 7.80
0 Burnett, Sean Atlanta Track Club Elite 6.97
0 Mathews, Carlos Unattached 7.69
0 Hewing, Jordan Unattached 7.32
1 Watson, Andre Benedict 6.82
2 Simmons Jr., Marquett Limestone 6.85
3 Thomas, Justin Mississippi College 6.86
4 Hubbard, Avery Tennessee Wesleyan 6.87
5 Stegall, L.J. Reinhardt 6.96
6 Flynn, Rodriques Benedict 6.97
7 Phillips, Jeremy Rhodes 7.01
8 Maclin, Desmond Bethel (Tenn.) 7.01
9 Ryder, Quinn Queens (N.C.) 7.04
10 Harris, Cadarius Tennessee Wesleyan 7.09
11 Gay, Devin Claflin 7.10
12 Green, Darius Mississippi College 7.12
13 Hicks, Macio Bethel (Tenn.) 7.12
14 Waldron, Jaleel Clayton State 7.17
15 Greenfield, Phillip Emory 7.17
16 Hardley, Kalan Tennessee Wesleyan 7.18
17 Booker, Eric Trinity (Tex.) 7.19
18 Rosenberg, Zachary Emory 7.20
19 McNair, Taurean Limestone 7.20
20 Brown, Cortez U. of the South 7.24
21 Wolfe, Cody Trinity (Tex.) 7.24
22 Smith, Kenny Lipscomb 7.26
23 Thompson, Jalen Lipscomb 7.27
24 Carter, Darryl Alcorn State 7.28
25 Coates, Fletcher Alcorn State 7.29
26 Soo, David Trinity (Tex.) 7.30
26 Jones, Devin Alabama-Huntsville 7.30
28 Koh, Spencer Emory 7.31
29 Plemons, Nathaniel Rhodes 7.32
30 Lassiter, James Central Arkansas 7.35
31 Merrell, Chase Tennessee Wesleyan 7.35
32 Allen, Sam Rhodes 7.36
33 Hoberman, Max Emory 7.36
34 Ingram, Shomari Queens (N.C.) 7.37
35 Clark, Kenneth Clayton State 7.37
36 Kadesky, Andrew Rhodes 7.37
37 Kincade, Jamie Mobile 7.39
38 Fradenburg, George Mississippi College 7.39
39 Hall, Tyronn Limestone 7.41
40 Boyd, Justin Alcorn State 7.43
41 Anderson, Ky-Edward U. of the South 7.44
42 Omoregbe, Andrew Clayton State 7.44
43 White, Robert Claflin 7.44
44 Nelson, Jabari Reinhardt 7.45
45 Sellers, D.J. Reinhardt 7.45
46 Jones, Quentin U. of the South 7.46
47 Siuta, Will Emory 7.57
48 Rhea, Evan Emory 7.61
49 Kelly, Raford Oglethorpe 7.61
50 Lilly, Jaheel Central Arkansas 7.63
50 Long, Derek Claflin 7.63
52 Jones, Rashaun Claflin 7.71
53 Wright, Connor Birmingham-Southern 7.75
54 Brooks-Carter, Jaylen Birmingham-Southern 7.77
55 Williams, Aidan Emory 7.80
56 Thomas, William U. of the South 8.80
- Flowers, Stephano Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Squire, Nikia Queens (N.C.) 25.06
2 Korn, Electra Emory 25.18
3 Michaux, Nya Winston-Salem St. 25.21
4 Andrews, Kaliyah Limestone 25.46
5 Davis, Chamekea Benedict 25.73
6 Martin, Adrian Lee (Tenn.) 25.98
7 Temple, Chelsea Rhodes 26.28
8 Beckford, Moneque Lee (Tenn.) 26.29
9 Fulford, Madison Limestone 26.31
10 Daniel, Lauren Central Arkansas 26.37
11 Shute, Karmin Birmingham-Southern 26.53
12 Drury, Bailey Trinity (Tex.) 26.59
13 Hardeman, Brianna Rhodes 26.60
14 McMurray, Abbey Lipscomb 26.63
15 Nweke, Nkolika Trinity (Tex.) 26.67
16 Hart, Asia Queens (N.C.) 26.72
17 Goldman, Erica Emory 26.75
18 Forbes, Deidre Mississippi College 26.76
18 Sexton, Beth Tennessee Wesleyan 26.76
20 Jannah, Khadijah Alabama-Huntsville 26.78
21 Muehlebach, Silja Queens (N.C.) 26.89
22 Ross, Jasmine Winston-Salem St. 26.90
23 McGruder-Barbee, Milan Birmingham-Southern 26.92
24 Wood, Miranda Queens (N.C.) 27.03
25 Lyons, Alexus Tennessee Wesleyan 27.07
26 Fugate, Alice Rhodes 27.09
27 Leventhal, Julia Emory 27.20
28 Drakeford, Lydia Queens (N.C.) 27.20
29 Groke, Katie Trinity (Tex.) 27.26
30 Peters, Elizabeth Trinity (Tex.) 27.27
31 Jones, Latrisha Alcorn State 27.29
32 Aiello, Alexandra Emory 27.38
33 Jones, Justina Tennessee Wesleyan 27.41
34 Crutcher, Jamia Alabama-Huntsville 27.42
35 Ro, Mystique Queens (N.C.) 27.56
36 Parra, Hannah Emory 27.60
37 Froedden, Kiana Tennessee Wesleyan 27.71
38 Govero, Anna Grace Mississippi College 27.77
39 Harunk, Kellie Emory 28.02
40 Davis, Lauren Alabama-Huntsville 28.04
41 Moore, Nouri Clayton State 28.07
42 Robinson, Markia Birmingham-Southern 28.19
43 Buchanan, Alex Mississippi College 28.29
44 Murphy, Christina Clayton State 28.33
45 Acie, Marissa Queens (N.C.) 28.58
46 Magno, Elizabeth Emory 28.80
47 Ezeokonkwo, Freda Clayton State 29.01
48 Hawkins, Cameron Reinhardt 29.57
49 Crawford, Molly Lipscomb 29.72
50 Carter, Kierra Queens (N.C.) 30.55
51 Kincer, Kaitlynn Lee (Tenn.) 30.57
52 Parker, Dia Oglethorpe 31.47
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Flowers, Stephano Unattached 23.90
0 Simmons, Jared Unattached 24.02
0 Embleau, Connor Unattached 24.59
0 Fletcher, Devonte Unattached 22.20
0 Brown, Paul Unattached 25.24
0 Peete, Tecumseh Unattached 25.33
0 Hewing, Jordan Unattached 23.58
0 Spears, Tyson Titans Elite 22.55
0 Shute, Marcus Unattached 26.21
0 Moore, Tyrell Unattached 22.98
0 Burnett, Sean Atlanta Track Club Elite 22.38
0 Yelverton, William Unattached 25.05
1 Watson, Andre Benedict 21.62
2 Simmons Jr., Marquett Limestone 21.64
3 Flynn, Rodriques Benedict 21.95
4 Hubbard, Avery Tennessee Wesleyan 22.14
5 Phillips, Jeremy Rhodes 22.29
6 Faison, James Mobile 22.31
7 Thomas, Justin Mississippi College 22.43
8 Dodd, Steven Tennessee Wesleyan 22.58
9 Bly, Ethan Central Arkansas 22.75
10 Booker, Eric Trinity (Tex.) 22.83
11 Richardson, Devontae Alcorn State 22.84
12 Maclin, Desmond Bethel (Tenn.) 22.86
13 Lewis, Zach Queens (N.C.) 22.86
14 Wolfe, Cody Trinity (Tex.) 22.91
15 Rizzo, Anthony Queens (N.C.) 22.91
16 Goddard, Adrian Alabama-Huntsville 22.91
17 Jones, Javon Lee (Tenn.) 23.01
18 Coates, Fletcher Alcorn State 23.03
19 Ishmael, Immanuel Limestone 23.06
20 Thompson, Jalen Lipscomb 23.06
21 Pietsch, Daniel Emory 23.11
22 Jones, Rashad Central Arkansas 23.12
23 Parsons, Josh Tennessee Wesleyan 23.12
24 Robertson, Shawn Mississippi College 23.18
25 McIntosh, Mike Trinity (Tex.) 23.29
26 Carter, Darryl Alcorn State 23.36
27 Denis, Jackson Mobile 23.42
28 Ross, Jonathan Limestone 23.50
29 Willis, Malik Oglethorpe 23.51
30 Kadesky, Andrew Rhodes 23.55
31 Davison, Jourdon Birmingham-Southern 23.56
32 Hicks, Macio Bethel (Tenn.) 23.59
33 Greenfield, Phillip Emory 23.60
34 Soo, David Trinity (Tex.) 23.60
35 Veator, Kyle Emory 23.65
36 Banks, Jeremy Alcorn State 23.71
37 Schalk, Maximilian Alabama-Huntsville 23.78
38 Anderson, Ky-Edward U. of the South 23.80
39 Ezeokonkwo, Melvin Clayton State 23.86
40 Clark, Kenneth Clayton State 23.88
41 Willis, Jamal Oglethorpe 23.93
42 Holt, Nicholas Central Arkansas 23.96
43 Ingram, Shomari Queens (N.C.) 24.03
44 Siuta, Will Emory 24.06
45 Plemons, Nathaniel Rhodes 24.08
46 Merrell, Chase Tennessee Wesleyan 24.13
47 Broughton, Jamal Alcorn State 24.24
48 Boyd, Justin Alcorn State 24.42
49 Sellers, D.J. Reinhardt 24.53
50 Kelly, Raford Oglethorpe 24.63
51 Fradenburg, George Mississippi College 24.79
52 Rhea, Evan Emory 24.86
53 bush, justin Oglethorpe 24.93
54 Couch, Davis U. of the South 25.22
55 Williams, Aidan Emory 25.71
56 Bell, Nathaniel Birmingham-Southern 26.43
57 Wilhelm, Robert Emory 26.77
58 Geiger, Taylor Emory 26.90
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Alexander, Erica Unattached 56.04
0 Chaplin, Lesley Unattached 1:10.29
0 Thompson, Jennifer Unattached 1:00.25
0 Bowen, Gabby Unattached 1:00.85
1 Korn, Electra Emory 56.57
2 Beckford, Moneque Lee (Tenn.) 59.44
3 Hart, Asia Queens (N.C.) 59.78
4 Goldman, Erica Emory 59.92
5 Rhoden, Stephanie Benedict 59.94
6 Black, Jean Central Arkansas 1:00.11
7 Byrd, Carrie Claflin 1:00.18
8 Strachan, Ruddesha Benedict 1:00.39
9 Ross, Jasmine Winston-Salem St. 1:00.54
10 Drury, Bailey Trinity (Tex.) 1:00.64
11 Andrews, Kaliyah Limestone 1:00.70
12 Groke, Katie Trinity (Tex.) 1:01.05
13 Williams, Eden Alabama-Huntsville 1:01.70
14 Grant, Kiana Mississippi College 1:01.71
15 Shute, Karmin Birmingham-Southern 1:01.80
16 Leventhal, Julia Emory 1:01.91
17 Jackson, Makayla Claflin 1:02.03
18 Drakeford, Lydia Queens (N.C.) 1:02.08
19 Scroggins, Briyonna Alabama-Huntsville 1:02.50
20 Riddle, Madison Lee (Tenn.) 1:02.55
21 Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka Limestone 1:03.43
22 Magno, Elizabeth Emory 1:03.53
23 Jefferson, Tiauna Central Arkansas 1:03.92
24 Montgomery, Britje Alcorn State 1:04.20
25 Harunk, Kellie Emory 1:04.25
26 Bryan, Brittney Central Arkansas 1:04.90
27 Moore, Nouri Clayton State 1:05.11
28 Buchanan, Alex Mississippi College 1:05.37
29 Williams, Tierra Mississippi College 1:05.61
30 Mcbee, Ceantra Tennessee Wesleyan 1:06.16
31 Fairweather, Trisana Claflin 1:06.24
32 Ezeokonkwo, Freda Clayton State 1:07.13
33 Mbonu, Chinyere Alcorn State 1:07.20
34 Murphy, Christina Clayton State 1:07.25
35 Miller, Jamaica Claflin 1:08.37
36 Miller, Aliyah Claflin 1:10.50
37 Jaffe, Katie Rhodes 1:10.61
38 Avera, Ansley Reinhardt 1:11.04
39 Parker, Dia Oglethorpe 1:11.76
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Embleau, Connor Unattached 55.38
0 Simmons, Jared Unattached 54.02
0 Fletcher, Devonte Unattached 49.54
0 Jones, David Unattached 54.80
0 Bain, Dennis Unattached 49.68
0 Stephenson, Jay Unattached 53.91
0 Brown, Paul Unattached 56.18
0 Harper, Cedric Unattached 54.06
0 Madden, Walllace Unattached 56.26
0 Yelverton, William Unattached 55.68
0 Shute, Marcus Unattached 57.93
0 Vinson, Michael Unattached 50.52
0 Moore, Tyrell Unattached 50.92
1 Pietsch, Daniel Emory 49.12
2 Locklin Jr, Antonio Benedict 49.42
3 Lewis, Zach Queens (N.C.) 50.17
4 Ryder, Quinn Queens (N.C.) 50.22
5 Newman, Wayne Lipscomb 50.23
6 Griffin, Jeremy Limestone 50.37
7 Smith, Kenny Lipscomb 50.45
8 Lawson, Daniel Central Arkansas 50.51
9 Goddard, Adrian Alabama-Huntsville 50.62
10 Richardson, Devontae Alcorn State 50.75
11 Williams, Isaiah Mobile 50.79
12 Watson , Jeremiah Central Arkansas 50.89
13 Rizzo, Anthony Queens (N.C.) 51.02
14 Cavonis, Michael Mississippi College 51.21
15 Reaves, Lassan Claflin 51.33
16 Harris, Jeremy Queens (N.C.) 51.60
17 Davison, Jourdon Birmingham-Southern 51.68
18 Scott, Nelson Lipscomb 51.76
19 Willis, Malik Oglethorpe 52.27
20 Clark, Kenneth Clayton State 52.53
21 Schalk, Maximilian Alabama-Huntsville 52.57
22 Robertson, Shawn Mississippi College 52.59
23 Williams, Eric Clayton State 52.73
24 Ezeokonkwo, Melvin Clayton State 52.83
25 Thomas, Ricky Bethel (Tenn.) 52.84
26 Williams, Nicholas Claflin 52.86
27 Lewis, Terry Mississippi College 53.03
28 Jones, Javon Lee (Tenn.) 53.19
29 Willis, Jamal Oglethorpe 53.25
30 Williams, Robert Queens (N.C.) 53.36
31 Thornhill, Willie Tennessee Wesleyan 53.70
32 Lamb, Zach Emory 53.74
33 Wright, Connor Birmingham-Southern 53.75
34 Broughton, Jamal Alcorn State 53.85
35 McIntosh, Mike Trinity (Tex.) 53.94
36 Lanier, Jalen Birmingham-Southern 54.02
37 Zvirbulis, Nick Reinhardt 55.03
38 Shuler, Matthew Limestone 55.86
39 Couch, Davis U. of the South 56.37
40 Ford, Markale Mobile 56.85
41 bush, justin Oglethorpe 59.02
42 Thornton, Cole Rhodes 59.58
43 Notelovitz, William Rhodes 1:00.04
- Harvey, Devin Queens (N.C.) DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Chaplin, Lesley Unattached 2:42.14
1 Williamson, Julie Emory 2:16.17
2 Kuhnen, Maia Clayton State 2:16.91
3 Morrison, Tametris Winston-Salem St. 2:18.57
4 John, Jenella Benedict 2:19.85
5 Hamilton, Raven Winston-Salem St. 2:21.16
6 Pierce, Jonnise Benedict 2:23.46
7 Hoglin, Brianne Lipscomb 2:24.17
8 Tate, Alex Lipscomb 2:24.33
9 Henderson, Hannah Rhodes 2:24.91
10 Kilburn, Meredith Lipscomb 2:24.99
11 Byrd, Carrie Claflin 2:25.00
12 Watkins, Abby Rhodes 2:25.24
13 Bryan, Emily Lee (Tenn.) 2:26.47
14 Wiggins, Danisha Winston-Salem St. 2:26.66
15 McCray, Brandi Alcorn State 2:26.82
16 Sharp, Laurel Rhodes 2:26.86
17 Prugh, Brianna Lee (Tenn.) 2:27.07
18 Swann, Mikarla Benedict 2:27.13
19 Collymore, Abiane Clayton State 2:27.13
20 Jackson, Mary Margaret Birmingham-Southern 2:29.52
21 McFadden, Summer Queens (N.C.) 2:30.15
22 Jenkins, Carissa Queens (N.C.) 2:30.37
23 Eisenhandler, Mia Emory 2:31.41
24 Litoff, Ashley Rhodes 2:33.19
25 Booker, Kassandra Alcorn State 2:33.57
26 Newby, Abby Lipscomb 2:35.13
27 Christopher, Eden Limestone 2:35.70
28 Brakke, Katie Alabama-Huntsville 2:35.89
29 Wimberly, Amie Mobile 2:38.65
30 Gardner, Kierra Alcorn State 2:39.21
31 Ponce, Lisette Alabama-Huntsville 2:40.15
32 Mathias, Paige Limestone 2:40.63
33 Hawkins, Cameron Reinhardt 2:41.45
34 Cardwell, Vanessa Alabama-Huntsville 2:42.23
35 Smith, Rachel Mississippi College 2:42.31
36 Walker, Shanice Clayton State 2:42.64
37 Ports, Victoria Birmingham-Southern 2:45.18
38 Romero, Jeanee Mobile 2:49.14
39 Caston, Bishan Mobile 2:50.13
40 Marshall, Kelsey Tennessee Wesleyan 2:51.50
41 Miller, Jamaica Claflin 2:51.97
42 Sanders, Jamia Alcorn State 2:53.94
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Bilbrew, Christopher Unattached 1:53.75
0 Mitchell, Jaison Unattached 2:09.21
1 Kipchumba, Emmanuel Lee (Tenn.) 1:54.82
2 Salis, Rafael Clayton State 1:55.62
3 Travis, Jordan Spring Hill 1:55.77
4 Marsh, Danny Lipscomb 1:56.49
5 Gullette, Adam Lee (Tenn.) 1:56.87
6 Gilliland, Alex Alabama-Huntsville 1:57.29
7 Brown, Max Emory 1:57.61
8 Fagan, Connor Rhodes 1:59.15
9 Kelly, Trevee Alcorn State 1:59.92
10 Johnstone, Foster Birmingham-Southern 2:00.09
11 Watson, Deonte Central Arkansas 2:00.17
12 Lenart, Daniel Lipscomb 2:00.22
13 Wilhelm, Robert Emory 2:00.31
14 Delaney, Kevin Emory 2:00.53
15 Grace, Thomas Alabama-Huntsville 2:00.57
16 Plantz, Ian Trinity (Tex.) 2:00.96
17 Ross, Corey Limestone 2:01.06
18 Cypress, Avery Queens (N.C.) 2:01.17
19 Hare, Andre Benedict 2:01.33
20 Sgaglio, Cord Limestone 2:01.36
21 Traynelis, Josh Emory 2:01.56
22 West, Geovanni Benedict 2:01.80
23 Mattson, Sam Rhodes 2:02.22
24 Coleman, Dan Lipscomb 2:02.28
25 Murphy, Grant Emory 2:02.32
26 Loesch, Bryant Lipscomb 2:02.47
27 Higgins, Nakita Central Arkansas 2:02.48
28 Bosket, Andrew Lipscomb 2:02.51
29 Dsida, Matt Rhodes 2:02.70
30 Thiron , Bror Central Arkansas 2:03.11
31 Noel, Alex Rhodes 2:03.67
32 Hemingway, Andrew Emory 2:03.70
33 King, Charles Emory 2:04.08
34 McOmber, Timothy Birmingham-Southern 2:04.73
35 Lagat, Joel Claflin 2:05.64
36 Flowers, Jordan Emory 2:05.76
37 Jefferson, Christopher Alcorn State 2:06.20
38 Duncan, Devon Limestone 2:06.44
39 Treadway, Gabe Tennessee Wesleyan 2:06.60
40 Chen, Jeff Emory 2:07.50
41 Guilluame, Alex Queens (N.C.) 2:09.11
42 Williams, Nicholas Claflin 2:09.22
43 Blackwell, Brent Reinhardt 2:10.27
44 Marsaw, Charles Alcorn State 2:11.72
45 Collins, Dominic Limestone 2:13.68
46 Smith, Nathan Queens (N.C.) 2:14.70
47 Hawkins, Samuel Tennessee Wesleyan 2:15.26
48 Williams, Eric Clayton State 2:17.04
49 Francis, Javan Claflin 2:17.42
50 Geiger, Taylor Emory 2:18.65
51 Prentiss, Marquis Alcorn State 2:19.80
52 Law, Trey Claflin 2:26.15
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Zaborowska, Ewa Harding 4:44.97
2 Stoner, Paige Lipscomb 5:02.48
3 Kemper, Kacey Lipscomb 5:05.49
4 Childers, Jessica Lee (Tenn.) 5:13.81
5 Stravach, Gabrielle Emory 5:23.88
6 Litoff, Ashley Rhodes 5:23.97
7 Smith, Hannah Emory 5:27.00
8 Zimmerman, Micalyne Winston-Salem St. 5:27.99
9 Romine, Taylor Lipscomb 5:28.02
10 Markel, Halle Emory 5:28.78
11 Rhodes, Hannah Tennessee Wesleyan 5:30.22
12 Yinger, Karlie Tennessee Wesleyan 5:31.42
13 Wiggins, Danisha Winston-Salem St. 5:31.84
14 Galvin, Taylor Clayton State 5:32.08
15 Fischer, Erica Emory 5:32.18
16 Powell, Amber Alabama-Huntsville 5:34.28
17 McFadden, Summer Queens (N.C.) 5:34.54
18 Hayden, Ellery Rhodes 5:36.77
19 Jenkins, Carissa Queens (N.C.) 5:36.87
20 Hutson, Tiffany Limestone 5:38.27
21 Powell, Heather Alabama-Huntsville 5:38.62
22 Smith, Audrey Lee (Tenn.) 5:39.37
23 Eisenhandler, Mia Emory 5:41.05
24 Knighten, Sierra Tennessee Wesleyan 5:42.07
25 ZeeAbrahamsen, Emma Rhodes 5:42.22
26 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn Lipscomb 5:46.23
27 Alley, Reagan Rhodes 5:47.57
28 Reynolds, Morgan Birmingham-Southern 5:47.95
29 Whitworth, Chloe Alabama-Huntsville 5:52.70
30 Smith, Jessica Clayton State 5:59.67
31 Duke, Kendall Rhodes 6:01.14
32 Williams, Dynasty Alcorn State 6:01.41
33 James, Jordan Central Arkansas 6:01.50
34 Gonzales, Victoria Mobile 6:02.82
35 King, Danielle Lee (Tenn.) 6:08.05
36 Moore, Emma Birmingham-Southern 6:12.41
37 Jennette, Libby Limestone 6:22.27
38 Sorilla, Taylor Rhodes 6:33.86
39 white, rebecca Oglethorpe 6:39.75
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Stephenson, Jay Unattached 4:22.18
1 Gonzalez, Juan Lipscomb 4:16.57
2 Ryan, Connor Central Arkansas 4:18.61
3 Smith, Harold Lee (Tenn.) 4:21.23
4 Ursprung, Matt Alabama-Huntsville 4:21.62
5 Flowers, Jordan Emory 4:22.11
6 Brown, Max Emory 4:24.66
7 Murphy, Grant Emory 4:26.08
8 Viveiros, Matthew Bethel (Tenn.) 4:27.12
9 Hickom, Troy Clayton State 4:32.66
10 Carter, Alex Lee (Tenn.) 4:33.39
11 Knuth, Justin Lee (Tenn.) 4:35.29
12 Honaker, Tate Lipscomb 4:36.03
13 Chen, Jeff Emory 4:37.35
14 Lafleur, Marcus Clayton State 4:40.86
15 Eckert, Nick Lee (Tenn.) 4:41.25
16 Buzzard, Taylor Alabama-Huntsville 4:42.54
17 Guilluame, Alex Queens (N.C.) 4:43.14
18 Lagat, Joel Claflin 4:44.54
19 Slaton, Cristian Limestone 4:45.39
20 Freeman, Noah Central Arkansas 4:45.59
21 Shaw, Morgan Rhodes 4:47.87
22 Polzin, Sam Rhodes 4:48.02
23 Burnett, Daniel Mississippi College 4:48.17
24 Parker, Corey Limestone 4:48.35
25 Beno, Andrew Rhodes 4:48.97
26 Martinez, Mario Alcorn State 4:49.14
27 Hawkins, Samuel Tennessee Wesleyan 4:49.19
28 Tretsky, Cory Limestone 4:49.59
29 Stuckey, James Rhodes 4:49.91
30 McGee, Kelly Rhodes 4:51.67
31 Sullivan, Cameron Birmingham-Southern 4:53.74
32 Garcia, Alex Reinhardt 4:53.78
33 Sagraves, Lucas Lipscomb 4:56.50
34 Hudson, Chris Claflin 4:58.26
35 Redden, Jourdan U. of the South 5:01.91
36 Korth, Joe Rhodes 5:02.17
37 Zvirbulis, Nick Reinhardt 5:03.73
38 Pirkle, Justin Reinhardt 5:09.74
39 Mauer, Colin Oglethorpe 5:26.58
40 Francis, Javan Claflin 5:35.56
41 Rembert, Royce Limestone 5:44.45
- Elliott, Terris Lee (Tenn.) DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Burnett, Ackiesha Alabama-Huntsville 8.71
2 David, Tatiana Alcorn State 8.87
3 Lovette, Keyosha Alcorn State 9.16
4 McNeill, Tajanel Winston-Salem St. 9.22
5 Govero, Anna Grace Mississippi College 9.29
6 Cheeseboro, Caitlin Emory 9.33
7 Sampson, Molly Central Arkansas 9.33
8 Tolbert, Mariah Alabama-Huntsville 9.36
9 Galli, Katy Oglethorpe 9.43
10 Sullivan, Dominique Limestone 9.52
11 Warren, Lashawnda Claflin 9.61
12 Matthews, Qwaneshia Limestone 9.63
13 Ro, Mystique Queens (N.C.) 9.86
14 Perry, Errin Alabama-Huntsville 10.36
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Stenberg, Elizabeth Unattached 10.10
0 Genrich, Sidney Unattached 9.64
1 Burnett, Ackiesha Alabama-Huntsville 8.84
2 David, Tatiana Alcorn State 8.86
3 McNeill, Tajanel Winston-Salem St. 9.08
4 Lovette, Keyosha Alcorn State 9.19
5 Govero, Anna Grace Mississippi College 9.27
6 Korn, Electra Emory 9.29
7 Sullivan, Dominique Limestone 9.40
8 Sampson, Molly Central Arkansas 9.43
9 Galli, Katy Oglethorpe 9.46
10 Tolbert, Mariah Alabama-Huntsville 9.49
11 Durant, Chante Claflin 9.53
12 Perry, Errin Alabama-Huntsville 9.55
13 Warren, Lashawnda Claflin 9.55
14 Matthews, Qwaneshia Limestone 9.58
15 Cheeseboro, Caitlin Emory 9.60
16 Ro, Mystique Queens (N.C.) 9.61
17 Pulliam, Vanita Alabama-Huntsville 9.64
18 Hart, Asia Queens (N.C.) 9.80
19 Byrd, Raven Winston-Salem St. 9.81
20 Matthews, Jessica Clayton State 9.91
21 Parra, Hannah Emory 9.92
22 Newby, Abby Lipscomb 10.19
23 Walker, Shanice Clayton State 10.27
24 Geer, Elyssa Rhodes 10.72
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Winston-Salem St. A 3:55.62
2 Benedict A 4:01.47
3 Emory B 4:05.05
4 Central Arkansas A 4:05.95
5 Rhodes A 4:08.88
6 Limestone A 4:12.19
7 Alabama-Huntsville B 4:17.40
8 Alabama-Huntsville A 4:21.68
9 Clayton State A 4:39.41
10 Birmingham-Southern A 4:41.06
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Central Arkansas A 3:19.85
2 Limestone A 3:20.69
3 Emory A 3:21.15
4 Benedict A 3:24.54
5 Mobile A 3:27.39
6 Trinity (Tex.) A 3:29.49
7 Alabama-Huntsville A 3:30.10
8 Clayton State A 3:30.47
9 Birmingham-Southern A 3:34.43
10 Emory C 3:36.60
11 Central Arkansas B 3:37.56
12 Tennessee Wesleyan A 3:38.49
13 Emory B 3:40.16
0 Tennessee Wesleyan B DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Harding A 11:51.09
2 Lipscomb A 12:10.40
3 Lipscomb B 12:46.97
4 Lee (Tenn.) A 12:49.23
5 Rhodes A 12:57.05
6 Emory A 13:01.56
7 Clayton State A 13:05.20
8 Tennessee Wesleyan A 13:08.24
9 Central Arkansas B 13:22.36
10 Alcorn State A 13:34.55
11 Birmingham-Southern A 14:17.94
0 Limestone A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Tennessee Wesleyan A 10:16.38
2 Central Arkansas A 10:22.21
3 Lee (Tenn.) A 10:23.55
4 Rhodes A 10:38.97
5 Lipscomb B 10:40.84
6 Clayton State A 10:42.61
7 Limestone A 10:47.49
8 Alabama-Huntsville A 10:47.76
9 Meridian CC A 10:57.16
10 Central Arkansas B 11:05.06
11 Clayton State B 11:35.27
12 Limestone B 11:52.93
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Howard, Chante Unattached 1.87m 6' 1.5"
1 Govero, Anna Grace Mississippi College 1.62m 5' 3.75"
2 Stevenson, Sierra Alabama-Huntsville 1.62m 5' 3.75"
3 White, Tammy Claflin 1.57m 5' 1.75"
4 Lewis, Keneisha Alabama-Huntsville 1.52m 4' 11.75"
4 Wilson, Katie Emory 1.52m 4' 11.75"
6 Reynolds, Taylor Queens (N.C.) 1.52m 4' 11.75"
7 Kaup, Shelby Alabama-Huntsville 1.52m 4' 11.75"
7 Rowlett, Rayvn Lipscomb 1.52m 4' 11.75"
9 David, Tatiana Alcorn State 1.47m 4' 9.75"
9 Fulford, Madison Limestone 1.47m 4' 9.75"
11 Larry, Fanequa Alcorn State 1.47m 4' 9.75"
11 Rockett, LIz Rhodes 1.47m 4' 9.75"
13 Lewis, Kylah Winston-Salem St. 1.47m 4' 9.75"
14 Amberson, Alyssa Birmingham-Southern 1.47m 4' 9.75"
15 O'Neal, Kiara Claflin 1.42m 4' 7.75"
16 Yeatts, Emma Mississippi College 1.42m 4' 7.75"
17 Newby, Abby Lipscomb 1.42m 4' 7.75"
18 Geer, Elyssa Rhodes 1.37m 4' 6.0"
- Linck, Valerie Emory NP
- Marvin, Kelsey Central Arkansas NP
- Byrd, Raven Winston-Salem St. NP
- Hopson, Courtney Limestone NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Mays, Jonathan Unattached 1.90m 6' 2.75"
0 Sierra, Damien Unattached 1.90m 6' 2.75"
1 Vukicevic, Jovan Queens (N.C.) 2.05m 6' 8.75"
2 Prude, Gemikal Lipscomb 2.05m 6' 8.75"
3 Jones, Devin Alabama-Huntsville 2.00m 6' 6.75"
4 Eason, Robert Rhodes 1.95m 6' 4.75"
5 Mackey, Doug Alabama-Huntsville 1.95m 6' 4.75"
6 Wilson, Malik Limestone 1.90m 6' 2.75"
7 Sanusi, Babatunde Claflin 1.90m 6' 2.75"
8 Greathouse, Scott Emory 1.85m 6' 0.75"
8 Jones, Jordan Alabama-Huntsville 1.85m 6' 0.75"
10 Baker, Jay Rhodes 1.85m 6' 0.75"
11 Piedrahita, Blake Rhodes 1.80m 5' 10.75"
12 Alar, John Rhodes 1.80m 5' 10.75"
13 Omoregbe, Andrew Clayton State 1.75m 5' 8.75"
14 oni, geoff Oglethorpe 1.70m 5' 7.0"
- Drones, Kylon Limestone NP
- Wade, Devon Lipscomb NP
- Brooks-Carter, Jaylen Birmingham-Southern NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Caldwell, Kayla Unattached 4.35m 14' 3.25"
1 Thiede, Kim Queens (N.C.) 3.34m 10' 11.5"
2 Seramur, Alison Queens (N.C.) 3.19m 10' 5.5"
3 Pryor, Haley Rhodes 3.19m 10' 5.5"
4 Calhoun, Sara Central Arkansas 3.04m 9' 11.75"
5 Kim, Elaina Emory 3.04m 9' 11.75"
6 Hodges, Jessica Mississippi College 3.04m 9' 11.75"
- Ward, Michaela Limestone NP
- Harmon, Ainsley Queens (N.C.) NP
- Crawford, Molly Lipscomb NP
- Shorten, Kayla Rhodes NP
- Geer, Elyssa Rhodes NP
- Enderle, Madelin Lipscomb NP
- Roberts, Marcie Alabama-Huntsville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Bell, Sam Unattached 5.20m 17' 0.75"
1 Koh, Spencer Emory 4.40m 14' 5.25"
2 Wade, Devon Lipscomb 4.10m 13' 5.25"
3 cirurelli, damiano Oglethorpe 3.95m 12' 11.5"
4 Grim, Lucas Rhodes 3.80m 12' 5.5"
4 Kadesky, Andrew Rhodes 3.80m 12' 5.5"
6 McCall, Connor Alabama-Huntsville 3.80m 12' 5.5"
7 Wolfe, Kyle Queens (N.C.) 3.50m 11' 5.75"
8 Jones, Devin Alabama-Huntsville 3.50m 11' 5.75"
9 Campbell, David Birmingham-Southern 3.35m 10' 11.75"
10 Mennel, Louis Emory 3.35m 10' 11.75"
- Hutner, Daniel Emory NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Stenberg, Elizabeth Unattached 4.79m 15' 8.75"
1 Squire, Nikia Queens (N.C.) 5.93m 19' 5.5"
2 Campbell-Brown, Krishanda Benedict 5.83m 19' 1.5"
3 Cash, Tyaniah Central Arkansas 5.65m 18' 6.5"
4 Johnson, Shala Alcorn State 5.59m 18' 4.25"
5 Dorch, Alex Central Arkansas 5.36m 17' 7.0"
6 David, Tatiana Alcorn State 5.21m 17' 1.25"
7 Grant, Kiana Mississippi College 5.20m 17' 0.75"
8 Jones, Latrisha Alcorn State 5.06m 16' 7.25"
9 Warren, Lashawnda Claflin 5.05m 16' 7.0"
9 Muehlebach, Silja Queens (N.C.) 5.05m 16' 7.0"
11 Reynolds, Taylor Queens (N.C.) 4.97m 16' 3.75"
12 Hardeman, Brianna Rhodes 4.95m 16' 3.0"
13 Covington, Raven Winston-Salem St. 4.94m 16' 2.5"
13 Sullivan, Britney Trinity (Tex.) 4.94m 16' 2.5"
13 Ro, Mystique Queens (N.C.) 4.94m 16' 2.5"
16 Ramirez-Maciel, Sofia Central Arkansas 4.83m 15' 10.25"
17 Durant, Chante Claflin 4.79m 15' 8.75"
17 Byrd, Raven Winston-Salem St. 4.79m 15' 8.75"
19 Perry, Errin Alabama-Huntsville 4.76m 15' 7.5"
20 Matthews, Jessica Clayton State 4.75m 15' 7.0"
20 Boss, Alex Rhodes 4.75m 15' 7.0"
22 Moody, Cheyenne Mobile 4.73m 15' 6.25"
23 Temple, Chelsea Rhodes 4.71m 15' 5.5"
24 Lewis, Kylah Winston-Salem St. 4.70m 15' 5.0"
25 Fulford, Madison Limestone 4.54m 14' 10.75"
26 Hawkins, Cameron Reinhardt 4.53m 14' 10.5"
27 Aiello, Alexandra Emory 4.52m 14' 10.0"
28 Woods, Reagan Mississippi College 4.49m 14' 8.75"
29 Roberts, Jasmine Clayton State 4.47m 14' 8.0"
29 Amberson, Alyssa Birmingham-Southern 4.47m 14' 8.0"
31 Taylor, Whitney Limestone 4.38m 14' 4.5"
31 Watson, Jamilah Queens (N.C.) 4.38m 14' 4.5"
33 Bergeron, Abby Mobile 4.32m 14' 2.25"
34 Kincer, Kaitlynn Lee (Tenn.) 4.26m 13' 11.75"
34 Montgomery, Antoinette Claflin 4.26m 13' 11.75"
36 Boettcher, Pace Mississippi College 4.19m 13' 9.0"
37 O'Neal, Kiara Claflin 4.17m 13' 8.25"
38 Williams, Elasha Rhodes 4.11m 13' 6.0"
38 Linck, Valerie Emory 4.11m 13' 6.0"
40 LaMonica, Sara Rhodes 4.04m 13' 3.25"
41 Vazquez, Daenera Emory 3.71m 12' 2.25"
- McNeill, Tajanel Winston-Salem St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 May, Anthony Unattached 7.22m 23' 8.25"
0 Dent, Daniel Unattached 6.51m 21' 4.25"
0 Mathews, Carlos Unattached 5.61m 18' 5.0"
0 Mays, Jonathan Unattached 5.90m 19' 4.25"
0 Spears, Tyson Titans Elite 6.69m 21' 11.5"
1 Wilson, Malik Limestone 7.10m 23' 3.5"
2 Carter, Darryl Alcorn State 7.02m 23' 0.5"
3 May, Alex Alabama-Huntsville 6.82m 22' 4.5"
4 Jones, Darryl Alcorn State 6.79m 22' 3.5"
5 Phillips, Jeremy Rhodes 6.51m 21' 4.25"
5 Barry, Rick Lee (Tenn.) 6.51m 21' 4.25"
5 Hughes, Charles Alcorn State 6.51m 21' 4.25"
8 Hoberman, Max Emory 6.35m 20' 10.0"
9 Jones, Devin Alabama-Huntsville 6.27m 20' 7.0"
10 Goforth, Hunter Lee (Tenn.) 6.26m 20' 6.5"
11 Davis, Maurice Mobile 6.24m 20' 5.75"
12 Thompson, Jalen Lipscomb 6.23m 20' 5.25"
13 Moore, Eric Central Arkansas 6.19m 20' 3.75"
14 Love, Caleb Lipscomb 6.18m 20' 3.5"
15 Drones, Kylon Limestone 6.16m 20' 2.5"
16 Denis, Jackson Mobile 6.15m 20' 2.25"
17 Long, Derek Claflin 6.10m 20' 0.25"
18 Parsons, Josh Tennessee Wesleyan 6.06m 19' 10.75"
19 Kincade, Jamie Mobile 5.95m 19' 6.25"
20 Mason, Karmon Clayton State 5.92m 19' 5.25"
21 Brooks-Carter, Jaylen Birmingham-Southern 5.91m 19' 4.75"
22 Allen, Sam Rhodes 5.89m 19' 4.0"
23 Hu, Charlie Emory 5.77m 18' 11.25"
24 Werner, Frank Queens (N.C.) 5.74m 18' 10.0"
25 oni, geoff Oglethorpe 5.70m 18' 8.5"
26 Whitaker, Joshua Central Arkansas 5.60m 18' 4.5"
27 Mose, Jibreel Birmingham-Southern 5.49m 18' 0.25"
28 Mathis, Jerico Alcorn State 5.39m 17' 8.25"
29 Baker, Jay Rhodes 5.06m 16' 7.25"
30 Maclin, Fred Bethel (Tenn.) 4.77m 15' 7.75"
31 Bell, Nathaniel Birmingham-Southern 4.71m 15' 5.5"
- Nelson, Jabari Reinhardt NP
- Jones, Jordan Alabama-Huntsville NP
- Veator, Kyle Emory NP
- Omoregbe, Andrew Clayton State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Campbell-Brown, Krishanda Benedict 12.38m 40' 7.5"
2 McNeill, Tajanel Winston-Salem St. 12.05m 39' 6.5"
3 Matthews, Jessica Clayton State 11.57m 37' 11.5"
4 David, Tatiana Alcorn State 11.45m 37' 6.75"
5 Sullivan, Britney Trinity (Tex.) 11.34m 37' 2.5"
6 Grant, Kiana Mississippi College 11.04m 36' 2.75"
7 Edwards, Ajanai Limestone 11.03m 36' 2.25"
8 Galli, Katy Oglethorpe 11.00m 36' 1.25"
9 Larry, Fanequa Alcorn State 11.00m 36' 1.25"
10 Muehlebach, Silja Queens (N.C.) 10.58m 34' 8.5"
11 Watson, Jamilah Queens (N.C.) 10.55m 34' 7.5"
12 Roberts, Jasmine Clayton State 10.36m 34' 0.0"
13 Moody, Cheyenne Mobile 10.28m 33' 8.75"
14 Aiello, Alexandra Emory 10.11m 33' 2.0"
15 Ponce, Lisette Alabama-Huntsville 9.70m 31' 10.0"
16 Schonecker, Johanna Queens (N.C.) 9.39m 30' 9.75"
17 Croce, Sam Reinhardt 9.32m 30' 7.0"
18 Yeatts, Emma Mississippi College 9.09m 29' 10.0"
19 Amberson, Alyssa Birmingham-Southern 9.06m 29' 8.75"
20 LaMonica, Sara Rhodes 8.97m 29' 5.25"
21 Vazquez, Daenera Emory 8.54m 28' 0.25"
- Faucette, RoDaijah Winston-Salem St. NP
- Reynolds, Taylor Queens (N.C.) NP
- Williams, Elasha Rhodes NP
- Boss, Alex Rhodes NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Darryl Alcorn State 14.18m 46' 6.25"
2 Louissaint, George Mobile 13.96m 45' 9.75"
2 May, Alex Alabama-Huntsville 13.96m 45' 9.75"
4 Piedrahita, Blake Rhodes 13.67m 44' 10.25"
5 Hoberman, Max Emory 13.60m 44' 7.5"
6 Brooks-Carter, Jaylen Birmingham-Southern 13.42m 44' 0.5"
7 Johnson, Nick Reinhardt 13.05m 42' 9.75"
8 Stegall, L.J. Reinhardt 13.00m 42' 8.0"
9 Love, Caleb Lipscomb 12.84m 42' 1.5"
10 Jones, Jordan Alabama-Huntsville 12.72m 41' 8.75"
11 Mason, Karmon Clayton State 12.57m 41' 3.0"
12 Hu, Charlie Emory 12.39m 40' 7.75"
13 McCleary, Deshawn Tennessee Wesleyan 12.36m 40' 6.75"
14 Mose, Jibreel Birmingham-Southern 11.59m 38' 0.25"
15 Mathis, Jerico Alcorn State 11.45m 37' 6.75"
16 Patton, Joshua Birmingham-Southern 11.30m 37' 1.0"
- Thompson, Jalen Lipscomb NP
- Werner, Frank Queens (N.C.) NP
- Jarecki, Connor Birmingham-Southern NP
- Davis, Maurice Mobile NP
- Elerby, LaDante Limestone NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Terry, April Lipscomb 12.65m 41' 6.0"
2 Hibbard, Karly Lipscomb 12.46m 40' 10.5"
3 Edwards, Dominique Alcorn State 12.31m 40' 4.75"
4 Duncan, Dierdre Oglethorpe 12.16m 39' 10.75"
5 Curry, Kira Rhodes 11.60m 38' 0.75"
6 Dula, DaVona Winston-Salem St. 11.50m 37' 8.75"
7 Matthews, Alisia Alabama-Huntsville 11.36m 37' 3.25"
8 Garrick, Zora Limestone 11.34m 37' 2.5"
9 Cunningham, Amber Limestone 11.25m 36' 11.0"
10 Pulliam, Vanita Alabama-Huntsville 11.13m 36' 6.25"
11 Wallace-Oneal , Lyssa Winston-Salem St. 11.02m 36' 2.0"
12 Haynes, Chelsy Clayton State 10.98m 36' 0.25"
13 Brockman, Shawanna Central Arkansas 10.97m 36' 0.0"
14 Lawhorn, Rachel Tennessee Wesleyan 10.93m 35' 10.5"
15 Thompson, Dacia Queens (N.C.) 10.72m 35' 2.0"
16 Aikerson-Russell, Alessandria Alcorn State 10.39m 34' 1.25"
17 Dreffs, Kora Emory 10.38m 34' 0.75"
18 Sauvage, Korinne Spring Hill 10.34m 33' 11.25"
19 Robinson, Earen Birmingham-Southern 10.22m 33' 6.5"
20 McAfee, LeighAnn Tennessee Wesleyan 10.15m 33' 3.75"
21 Fox, Ella Queens (N.C.) 9.84m 32' 3.5"
22 Mayes, Michelle Mobile 9.77m 32' 0.75"
23 Hubbard, Latrese Clayton State 9.72m 31' 10.75"
24 Weitzman, Nanette Alabama-Huntsville 9.48m 31' 1.25"
25 Swanson, Hadley Central Arkansas 9.34m 30' 7.75"
26 Gibson, Samantha Central Arkansas 9.21m 30' 2.75"
27 Gray, Domonique Mobile 9.15m 30' 0.25"
28 Ourada, Sierra Bethel (Tenn.) 9.14m 30' 0.0"
29 Lavoie, Sarah Lipscomb 9.03m 29' 7.5"
30 Builta, Emory Birmingham-Southern 9.00m 29' 6.5"
31 Wagener, Bonny Oglethorpe 8.91m 29' 2.75"
32 Linck, Valerie Emory 8.62m 28' 3.5"
33 Teter, McKenzie Queens (N.C.) 8.58m 28' 1.75"
34 Krause, Mariko Rhodes 8.33m 27' 4.0"
35 Luchich, Sarah Queens (N.C.) 8.32m 27' 3.75"
35 Brown, Arnesha Claflin 8.32m 27' 3.75"
37 Konopelski, Danielle Queens (N.C.) 8.30m 27' 2.75"
38 Richardson, Jazman Claflin 8.12m 26' 7.75"
39 Drinkard, Tiana Alabama-Huntsville 8.11m 26' 7.25"
40 O'Connell, Erin Queens (N.C.) 7.49m 24' 7.0"
41 Blue, Kiara Limestone 6.96m 22' 10.0"
42 Buehler, Amanda Queens (N.C.) 6.82m 22' 4.5"
43 Jacobs, Hannah Oglethorpe 5.76m 18' 10.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Taylor, Jack Spring Hill 14.10m 46' 3.25"
2 Suber, Tej Rhodes 13.20m 43' 3.75"
3 Sickafoose, Christopher Spring Hill 12.77m 41' 10.75"
4 Seigel, Jack Emory 12.76m 41' 10.5"
5 Allred, Blake Bethel (Tenn.) 12.37m 40' 7.0"
6 Webber, Grayson Lipscomb 11.96m 39' 3.0"
7 Jackson-Jones, Zedric Benedict 11.38m 37' 4.0"
8 Hinkle, Kade Lipscomb 11.07m 36' 4.0"
9 Rogers, Jacob Alabama-Huntsville 10.98m 36' 0.25"
10 Lester, Wil Alabama-Huntsville 10.72m 35' 2.0"
11 Berry, Walker Mobile 10.68m 35' 0.5"
12 Woods, Jake Alabama-Huntsville 10.49m 34' 5.0"
13 Florence, Travis Spring Hill 10.27m 33' 8.5"
14 Robinson, Elbert Birmingham-Southern 10.05m 32' 11.75"
15 Higgs, Khyle Queens (N.C.) 9.86m 32' 4.25"
16 Logan, Dennis Mobile 9.85m 32' 3.75"
17 Payton, Raleigh Birmingham-Southern 9.75m 32' 0.0"
18 Morris, Jonathan Limestone 9.33m 30' 7.5"
19 Wade, Devon Lipscomb 9.24m 30' 3.75"
20 Boyd, Jordan Alcorn State 9.04m 29' 8.0"
21 Grace, Colton Limestone 7.85m 25' 9.25"
22 wyche, devante Oglethorpe 7.82m 25' 8.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Terry, April Lipscomb 17.27m 56' 8.0"
2 Thompson, Dacia Queens (N.C.) 13.96m 45' 9.75"
3 Edwards, Dominique Alcorn State 13.88m 45' 6.5"
4 Builta, Emory Birmingham-Southern 13.71m 44' 11.75"
5 Fowler, Zoe Emory 13.38m 43' 10.75"
6 Cunningham, Amber Limestone 13.10m 42' 11.75"
7 Dula, DaVona Winston-Salem St. 12.94m 42' 5.5"
8 Aikerson-Russell, Alessandria Alcorn State 12.93m 42' 5.25"
9 Cardoso, Jovan Queens (N.C.) 12.64m 41' 5.75"
10 Curry, Kira Rhodes 12.38m 40' 7.5"
11 Dixon, Rachel Lipscomb 11.48m 37' 8.0"
12 Weitzman, Nanette Alabama-Huntsville 11.36m 37' 3.25"
13 Nelson, Amy U. of the South 11.27m 36' 11.75"
14 Robinson, Earen Birmingham-Southern 10.51m 34' 5.75"
15 Lavoie, Sarah Lipscomb 9.92m 32' 6.5"
16 Dreffs, Kora Emory 9.68m 31' 9.25"
17 Luchich, Sarah Queens (N.C.) 9.57m 31' 4.75"
18 Geer, Elyssa Rhodes 9.43m 30' 11.25"
19 Pulliam, Vanita Alabama-Huntsville 9.32m 30' 7.0"
20 Drinkard, Tiana Alabama-Huntsville 8.40m 27' 6.75"
21 Simmons-Wilson, Ashley Limestone 8.27m 27' 1.75"
22 Krause, Mariko Rhodes 7.97m 26' 1.75"
23 Blue, Kiara Limestone 6.13m 20' 1.5"
- Matthews, Alisia Alabama-Huntsville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Alston, JaVanti Bethel (Tenn.) 15.68m 51' 5.5"
2 Jackson-Jones, Zedric Benedict 14.88m 48' 10.0"
3 Bassen, James Emory 14.20m 46' 7.25"
4 Morris, Jonathan Limestone 13.40m 43' 11.75"
5 Sickafoose, Christopher Spring Hill 13.04m 42' 9.5"
6 Taylor, Jack Spring Hill 12.72m 41' 8.75"
7 Lester, Wil Alabama-Huntsville 12.65m 41' 6.0"
8 Webber, Grayson Lipscomb 12.43m 40' 9.5"
9 Suber, Tej Rhodes 11.58m 38' 0.0"
10 Woods, Jake Alabama-Huntsville 10.96m 35' 11.5"
11 Seigel, Jack Emory 10.63m 34' 10.5"
12 Root, Mathew Spring Hill 10.18m 33' 4.75"
13 Piedrahita, Blake Rhodes 9.85m 32' 3.75"
14 Boyd, Jordan Alcorn State 9.45m 31' 0.0"
15 Higgs, Khyle Queens (N.C.) 9.35m 30' 8.25"
16 Hinkle, Kade Lipscomb 9.34m 30' 7.75"
17 Payton, Raleigh Birmingham-Southern 8.57m 28' 1.5"
18 Florence, Travis Spring Hill 8.36m 27' 5.25"
19 Grace, Colton Limestone 7.42m 24' 4.25"
20 McCall, Connor Alabama-Huntsville 7.32m 24' 0.25"