Larry Ellis (College)
Date: Fri, Apr 17, 2015

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters Saturday 800 Meters Saturday
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
1500 Meters Saturday 1500 Meters Saturday
5000 Meters 3000 Meters
10,000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 10,000 Meters
400 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
High Jump Saturday 4 x 400 Relay
Pole Vault Friday High Jump
Long Jump Saturday Pole Vault
Triple Jump Long Jump
Shot Put Saturday Triple Jump
Discus Saturday Shot Put
Hammer Invite Secti Friday Discus
Hammer Friday Hammer
Javelin Friday Javelin
Decathlon -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Kelly, Ashley CPTC New Balance 11.88 1.3
2 Defreitas, Tameran South Simcoe Dufferin TFC 11.91 1.3
3 Blamahsah, Shaina American Int'l 11.92 1.3
3 McCorkle, Taylor Penn 11.92 1.3
5 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha Connecticut 11.93 1.3
6 Anderson, Taylor Connecticut 11.96 1.3
7 Saunders, Bria Rutgers 12.09 1.3
8 Collins, Latasha St. John's 12.20 1.3
9 Stephens, Maya St. John's 12.23 0.4
9 Anyanwu, Joanna Princeton 12.23 0.5
11 Williams, Bryanna LIU Brooklyn 12.24 0.4
12 Ali, Lydia Penn 12.25 0.6
13 Conteh, Ernestine Monroe College 12.29 1.6
13 Lucas, Ashley George Mason 12.29 0.4
15 Caesar, Kalissa Villanova 12.31 0.4
16 Ransome, Denesha Monroe College 12.32 0.4
17 Allen, Brianna Connecticut 12.36 0.4
18 Iriafen, Aminat Columbia 12.39 0.5
19 Conley, Shalon Columbia 12.42 0.5
20 Winters, Haley Army West Point 12.43 0.4
21 Ronde, Sara Princeton 12.44 0.6
22 Ehiogu, Teresa St. John's 12.48 1.6
23 Lewis, Ekiah Villanova 12.53 0.5
23 Denger, Amanda George Mason 12.53 0.6
25 Simons, Alea Quinnipiac 12.54 1.6
26 Walter, Christina Princeton 12.56 0.6
27 Jones, Imani Wagner 12.57 0.5
28 Smith, Devin Lafayette 12.58 0.5
28 Pisciotta, Bonnie Quinnipiac 12.58 0.6
30 Keen, Erin Lafayette 12.59 0.4
30 Hawkins, Sydney Army West Point 12.59 1.2
30 Schwan, Julia St. John's 12.59 1.6
33 Lee, Jessica Quinnipiac 12.64 1.6
34 Beauliere, Imani Rutgers 12.65 0.6
35 Blunt , Amber Fairleigh Dickinson 12.66 1.2
36 Smalls, Domonique Connecticut 12.67 0.5
37 Easton, Emily Princeton 12.72 0.5
38 Miller, Devinne Penn 12.79 1.2
39 Dickens, Liyala Lehigh 12.85 1.6
40 Ferguson, Leah Lehigh 12.87 1.6
40 Echols, Shea American Int'l 12.87 1.2
42 Milligan-Gardner, Zayna Connecticut 12.93 0.6
43 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 12.95 1.2
44 Jiang, Emily Penn 13.03 1.2
45 McGowan, Emily Army West Point 13.10 1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Mitchell, Saquan Wagner 10.52 0.1
2 Lewis, Miles Unattached 10.67 -0.5
3 Hill, John Princeton 10.77 0.1
3 GREAUX , KYLE Zenith Velocity AC 10.77 -0.5
5 Brown, Jashane American Int'l 10.79 -1.9
6 Akosa, Carrington Princeton 10.80 0.1
7 Marcano, Andre CPTC New Balance 10.82 -1.9
7 Dukes, Tyquan LIU Brooklyn 10.82 0.1
9 Guerre, Justin La Salle 10.83 3.0
10 Peabody, Alec St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10.85 0.1
11 Nelson, Dre Princeton 10.88 -1.9
11 Albertson, Brent Princeton 10.88 3.0
13 Johnson, Tikuan Monroe College 10.91 3.0
14 thompson, kevin Unattached 10.93 -0.5
15 Santana, Jose Army West Point 10.94 0.1
16 Browne, Bryan Columbia 10.95 2.1
17 Senior, Brandon Penn 10.96 3.0
18 Dunbar, Rajee Rutgers 10.99 -1.9
18 Hall, Anthony Manhattan 10.99 2.1
20 Neely, Darius LIU Brooklyn 11.00 3.0
21 Quezada, Anthony CTS Performance 11.03 -0.5
22 Stone, David George Mason 11.05 0.8
23 Myrtil, Abdias Manhattan 11.08 3.0
24 Walker, Kendall Central Connecticut 11.12 3.0
24 Cue, Tyler LIU Brooklyn 11.12 -1.9
26 Egbe, Amechi CTS Performance 11.16 -0.5
27 David, Wyatt Penn 11.19 0.8
28 Adekanmbi, Isaiah Scotland 11.20 -1.9
29 Schwegman, Maxwell Princeton 11.22 2.1
29 Gilliard, Trey Rutgers-Camden 11.22 0.8
31 Starrett, Declan Columbia 11.25 0.8
32 Melancon, Chance Princeton 11.37 0.6
33 Jackson, Grant Army West Point 11.38 0.6
33 Sabatini, Jake Lehigh 11.38 2.1
35 Broullire, Kenner Army West Point 11.46 2.1
36 Ndando, Acha Army West Point 11.47 0.6
37 Jones, Da'Ron adidas Garden State Track Club 11.49 0.6
38 Davis, Anthony CPTC New Balance 11.55 -0.5
39 Ginyard, Davonte American Int'l 11.57 0.8
40 Fritz, Mike Rutgers 11.62 2.1
41 Blanco-Halstead, Delencio LIU Brooklyn 11.69 0.6
42 Yao, Brandon Princeton 11.75 0.6
43 Knoll, Matthew La Salle 11.82 0.6
44 Lungrin, Kurt American Int'l 11.91 0.8
- GAUNTLETT, AKHEEM Zenith Velocity AC NT -0.5
- O'Brien, Robert Rutgers-Camden NT 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Kelly, Ashley CPTC New Balance 23.68 1.8
2 Joseph, Nyanka Connecticut 23.77 1.8
3 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha Connecticut 23.99 1.7
4 Edwards, Samantha Central Park Track Club 24.12 1.8
5 Saunders, Bria Rutgers 24.14 1.7
6 Defreitas, Tameran South Simcoe Dufferin TFC 24.37 1.8
7 Parker, Jaycee Columbia 24.39 1.8
8 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua Columbia 24.40 1.8
9 Garcia, Pariis St. John's 24.48 0.3
10 Allen, Brianna Connecticut 24.75 1.7
11 Collins, Latasha St. John's 24.76 0.3
11 Lucas, Ashley George Mason 24.76 0.6
13 Padilla, Antoinette adidas Garden State Track Club 24.77 1.5
13 Anyanwu, Joanna Princeton 24.77 0.6
15 King, Shenika St. John's 24.80 0.3
16 Stephens, Maya St. John's 24.85 0.9
17 Hawkins, Sydney Army West Point 24.88 0.9
18 Denger, Amanda George Mason 24.89 1.5
18 Ricketts, Raquel St. John's 24.89 0.6
20 Conteh, Ernestine Monroe College 24.90 0.1
21 Brown, Toni Connecticut 24.91 1.7
22 Winters, Haley Army West Point 24.94 0.6
23 Chijioke, Iris Columbia 25.06 0.3
24 Ransome, Denesha Monroe College 25.24 0.6
25 Smith, Devin Lafayette 25.27 0.6
26 Baker, Nia Quinnipiac 25.31 2.5
27 Beauliere, Imani Rutgers 25.37 2.5
27 Davis, Drew Lafayette 25.37 0.1
29 James, Kaprice Rutgers 25.38 1.5
30 Pisciotta, Bonnie Quinnipiac 25.40 0.1
31 Easton, Emily Princeton 25.41 0.9
32 Jones, Imani Wagner 25.44 1.5
33 Lascelles, Tobiann American Int'l 25.45 0.9
34 McCormack, Mariella Columbia 25.52 0.1
35 Grant, Jillian Rutgers 25.55 0.3
35 Conley, Shalon Columbia 25.55 0.1
37 Famble, Alayna Rutgers 25.59 0.3
38 Keen, Erin Lafayette 25.61 1.5
39 McGuire , Ashley Fairleigh Dickinson 25.68 0.9
40 Craver, Maia Princeton 25.73 -0.1
41 Tobias, Tacquaya Rutgers 25.77 2.5
42 Walter, Christina Princeton 25.78 1.5
43 Epps, Mikah Monroe College 25.88 -0.1
44 Ulrich, Kristen Quinnipiac 25.92 0.3
45 Echols, Shea American Int'l 25.99 2.5
46 Anderson, Taylor Connecticut 26.03 1.7
47 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 26.04 1.5
47 Sokolova, Oksana Rutgers 26.04 2.5
47 Ruffing, Kaitlyn Lehigh 26.04 1.5
50 Sebastian, Chenoa St. John's 26.25 -0.1
51 Wiggins, Ashley Connecticut 26.44 -0.1
52 Fields, Shavon Monroe College 26.56 1.5
53 Baron, Madelyn Princeton 26.57 -0.1
54 Harris, Allison Princeton 26.92 -0.1
55 McGowan, Emily Army West Point 26.97 1.5
56 Kenyon, Madaline Army West Point 27.26 1.5
57 Matta, Aliyah Monroe College 27.46 1.5
58 forsythe, meghan Unattached 27.53 2.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 George, Winston CPTC New Balance 20.94 1.3
2 Peabody, Alec St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.20 1.3
3 thompson, kevin Unattached 21.24 1.6
4 Lewis, Miles Unattached 21.31 1.6
5 Brown, Jashane American Int'l 21.40 -0.6
6 Goodwin, Tresean Monroe College 21.46 1.3
7 Johnson, Tikuan Monroe College 21.57 -0.6
8 Albertson, Brent Princeton 21.66 -0.6
9 Walker-Khan, Adam LIU Brooklyn 21.80 -0.6
9 Santana, Jose Army West Point 21.80 1.3
11 Mekongo, Patrick Ursinus 21.87 3.7
12 Stallings, William Manhattan 21.90 1.3
13 Cue, Tyler LIU Brooklyn 21.95 1.3
14 Scinto, Jake Princeton 21.96 1.2
15 Marcano, Andre CPTC New Balance 21.97 1.6
16 Livingston, Terrance CPTC New Balance 22.07 1.6
17 Akosa, Carrington Princeton 22.10 -0.6
18 Robbins, Ish adidas Garden State Track Club 22.18 3.7
19 Cotton Jr., Chandler American Int'l 22.21 0.9
20 Jones, Darius Ursinus 22.23 0.9
21 Norris, Joshua Unattached 22.24 1.6
22 Stone, David George Mason 22.25 1.2
23 Hall, Anthony Manhattan 22.26 0.9
24 Webster, Kyle Penn 22.28 -0.6
25 Neely, Darius LIU Brooklyn 22.36 0.9
26 Pierre, Shnyden American Int'l 22.40 0.9
27 Myrtil, Abdias Manhattan 22.42 1.3
28 Lewis, David Adelphi 22.43 3.7
29 Ndando, Acha Army West Point 22.58 1.2
29 Jackson, Grant Army West Point 22.58 1.2
31 Ginyard, Davonte American Int'l 22.59 1.2
32 Hannon, Ben Coast Guard 22.62 3.7
33 Broullire, Kenner Army West Point 22.68 1.2
33 Egbe, Amechi CTS Performance 22.68 1.6
35 Butterman, Marc Adelphi 22.82 3.7
36 Walker, Kendall Central Connecticut 22.92 0.9
37 Yao, Brandon Princeton 23.23 1.2
38 Salvodon, Sidney Fairleigh Dickinson 23.65 0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thomas, LaTavia New Jersey New York Track 53.72
2 Joseph, Nyanka Connecticut 53.83
3 Garcia, Pariis St. John's 54.29
4 Taylor , Candace Penn 54.52
5 Blocker, Jasmine Princeton 54.79
6 Ricketts, Raquel St. John's 55.06
7 Davis, Cemorne LIU Brooklyn 55.34
8 Parker, Jaycee Columbia 55.66
9 Rodrigues, Nastasya St. John's 56.00
10 Hennig, Taylor Penn 56.20
11 Taft, Paris Connecticut 56.24
12 Foster, Courtney St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.49
13 Davis, Drew Lafayette 56.74
14 Wade, Brittney Columbia 56.85
15 Mongitore, Angela Adelphi 56.93
16 Wilkins, Michaela Villanova 56.95
17 Celata, Carey Penn 57.31
18 Vodopia, Kat Connecticut 57.37
19 Famble, Alayna Rutgers 57.39
20 McCormack, Mariella Columbia 57.41
21 Zimmer, Lisa Connecticut 57.56
22 Stevens, Alea LIU Brooklyn 57.71
23 Dent, Natalie Army West Point 57.83
24 Baker, Nia Quinnipiac 57.89
25 Lascelles, Tobiann American Int'l 57.92
26 Steele, Elisa Princeton 58.03
27 Adesanya, Elizabeth LIU Brooklyn 58.16
28 Ruffing, Kaitlyn Lehigh 58.36
29 Williams, Shakia LIU Brooklyn 58.42
30 Gerald, Ashley St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.45
31 Dibernardo, Christina Rutgers 58.75
32 Baron, Madelyn Princeton 58.90
33 Grant, Jillian Rutgers 58.98
34 Thompson, Mae Fairleigh Dickinson 59.04
35 forsythe, meghan Unattached 59.25
36 Brown, Kenesha Fairleigh Dickinson 59.31
37 Brosky, Hanna Lehigh 59.82
38 Reed, Ashley Princeton 59.87
39 Montavon, Kiara Manhattan 60.00
40 Mainente, Nicole Manhattan 1:00.11
41 Kenyon, Madaline Army West Point 1:00.35
42 Hanson, Summer Princeton 1:00.46
43 Ulrich, Kristen Quinnipiac 1:01.48
44 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin Villanova 1:01.85
45 Voltz, Lindsay Lehigh 1:02.87
46 Jackson, Quiana Central Park Track Club 1:04.35
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Griffith, Jermaine Rutgers 47.15
2 Jordan, D'Andre Rutgers 47.37
3 George, Winston CPTC New Balance 47.47
4 Goodwin, Tresean Monroe College 47.78
5 Derenoncourt, Sheldon Manhattan 47.97
6 Wiseman, Jeff Penn 48.00
7 Mahoney, Justin Lehigh 48.05
8 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan LIU Brooklyn 48.16
9 Williams, Shaquan Fairleigh Dickinson 48.23
10 Taylor, Patrick Army West Point 48.30
11 Lumax, Selasi New Jersey New York Track 48.32
12 Gainey, Nathan Navy 48.34
12 Spees, Stevyn Army West Point 48.34
14 Gravesande, Kahleef Monroe College 48.37
15 Boyd, Kevin Columbia 48.65
16 Pierre, Shnyden American Int'l 48.79
17 Jimerson, Jordan Rutgers 48.87
18 Calvin, Yelnats Columbia 48.92
19 Otun, Kazeem Fairleigh Dickinson 48.94
20 Wilson, Clyde Army West Point 48.98
21 Cotton Jr., Chandler American Int'l 49.10
22 Sykes, Aaeron Connecticut 49.12
22 Del Rossi, Christopher Lehigh 49.12
24 Livingston, Terrance CPTC New Balance 49.21
25 Larmann, Peter St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.28
26 Freeman, Joshua Princeton 49.30
27 Norris, Joshua Unattached 49.36
28 Taylor, William adidas Garden State Track Club 49.40
29 Banks, Robert St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.43
30 Lewis, David Adelphi 49.46
31 Urschel, Donald Villanova 49.61
32 Andrews, Zach Central Connecticut 49.62
33 Busby, Ronald Columbia 49.68
34 Gibson, Bradley Army West Point 49.80
35 Diederich, Drew Penn 50.19
36 Dawson, Anthony Unattached 50.20
37 Nicewicz, Sebastian Lehigh 50.45
38 Butterman, Marc Adelphi 50.61
39 Thompson, Orel Unattached 51.09
40 Di Caprio, Francesco Princeton 52.05
41 Kier, Nolan CPTC New Balance 52.18
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wilson, Ajee Juventus 2:01.09
2 Charnigo, Stephanie New Jersey New York Track 2:03.57
3 McDonald, Kimarra Juventus 2:04.82
4 Krumpoch, Megan New Balance 2:05.23
5 Herrick, Stephanie CPTC New Balance 2:06.06
6 Fernandez, Blanca Temple 2:08.15
7 MacLean, Heather UMass Amherst 2:08.46
8 Vodopia, Kat Connecticut 2:08.52
8 Manley, Meghan Buffalo 2:08.52
10 Zimmer, Lisa Connecticut 2:09.21
11 Curit, Maria Stonehill 2:09.49
12 Schulz, Marlow St. John's 2:09.91
13 Viti, Amy Misericordia 2:10.45
14 Feldman, Greta New Jersey New York Track 2:10.52
15 Hardie, Sarah Columbia 2:10.65
16 Worthy, Taylor Brown 2:10.66
17 Yates, Lucy Juventus 2:11.03
18 Mackay, Kim Princeton 2:11.15
19 Sims, Zoe Princeton 2:11.18
20 Schmiede, Frances Yale 2:11.24
21 McKenzie, Lorain Unstoppable 2:11.25
22 Forte, Ashley Princeton 2:11.47
23 Pereira, Emily Wagner 2:11.54
24 Anderson, Katrina LIU Brooklyn 2:11.85
25 Ary, Katelyn TCNJ 2:12.12
26 Tucker, Leanne Villanova 2:12.23
27 Taylor , Candace Penn 2:12.41
28 Selheimer, Heather George Mason 2:12.58
29 Mullane, Victoria Lehigh 2:12.69
30 Fagade, Titi Central Park Track Club 2:12.86
31 Keating, Molly Providence 2:12.92
32 Foley, Katie Connecticut 2:13.17
33 Cuccia, Gabby Penn 2:13.27
34 Kulp, Mary Katherine UMBC 2:13.55
35 Alm, Gina Penn 2:13.74
36 Margey, Kelsey Villanova 2:13.75
37 Prettyman, Lindsay adidas Garden State Track Club 2:13.79
38 Howard, Emily Connecticut 2:13.98
39 West, Ashley Susquehanna 2:14.12
40 Abelseth, Caitlin Providence 2:14.14
41 Birchard, Corinne Buffalo 2:14.44
42 Del Rossi, Rebecca Villanova 2:14.59
43 Elarde, Nicole Adelphi 2:15.07
44 Oputa, Angelina UMBC 2:15.29
45 Higgins, Calleigh Yale 2:15.38
46 Pereira, Kelly Wagner 2:15.57
47 Watters, Grace Lafayette 2:15.76
48 Steele, Elisa Princeton 2:16.03
49 Gorman, Kelly Manhattan 2:16.27
50 Welte, Stephanie Rider 2:16.50
51 Turek, Janie Manhattan 2:16.59
51 Hanson, Summer Princeton 2:16.59
53 Reynolds, Elizabeth Syracuse 2:16.90
54 Skokowski, Rachel Princeton 2:16.95
55 Vanpelt, Michelle St. John's 2:16.97
56 Brittan, Grace Yale 2:17.31
57 Thompson, Veronica St. John's 2:17.63
58 Dabrowski, Pauline Penn 2:18.36
59 Offstein, Madison Princeton 2:19.35
60 Genetin, Jackie Ashland 2:20.00
61 Smith , Caroline Johns Hopkins 2:24.18
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barowski, Cecilia Princeton 2:08.42
2 Mackay, Kim Princeton 2:11.60
3 Dilandro, Deanna Rutgers 2:12.59
4 Sims, Zoe Princeton 2:12.70
5 Robbie, Sarah Rutgers 2:15.17
6 Piiru, Chandi Unattached 2:16.37
7 Miroshnikova, Ekaterina Fairleigh Dickinson 2:16.55
8 Hanson, Summer Princeton 2:17.07
9 Skokowski, Rachel Princeton 2:17.27
10 Langton, Haley Lafayette 2:17.74
11 Mazzi, Celine Rutgers 2:18.05
12 Onque-Shabazz, Amari Unattached 2:18.18
13 Ginley, Darby Quinnipiac 2:18.71
14 Mecklenburg, Katrina Army West Point 2:18.72
15 Huntsman, Alexandra Penn 2:18.77
16 Bauer, Nicole Columbia 2:19.00
17 Renuart, Melinda Princeton 2:19.62
18 Hehir, Lauren St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:19.82
19 Scahill, Lauren Connecticut 2:19.85
20 Seykora, Maria Princeton 2:20.01
21 Scanlin , Tyler Lehigh 2:20.10
22 Salge, Nicole adidas Garden State Track Club 2:20.48
23 Radzwilka, Sara St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.58
24 Mc Daniel , Jayvona Monroe College 2:21.25
25 Gray, Mackenzie Penn 2:21.54
26 Jancewicz, Noel Penn 2:21.75
27 Donarski, Katrina Army West Point 2:22.13
28 Petrie, Katy Quinnipiac 2:22.47
29 Talt, Gina Princeton 2:23.09
30 Reid, Cori Quinnipiac 2:23.53
31 Jean Louis, Esther LIU Brooklyn 2:23.88
32 Krause, Gretchen Coast Guard 2:24.05
33 Caron, Alyson Quinnipiac 2:24.12
34 Hammel, Melana Princeton 2:24.51
34 Watson, Josephine LIU Brooklyn 2:24.51
36 Fossett, Raquel George Mason 2:25.07
37 Burgos, Christina Monroe College 2:25.63
38 Dooley, Courtney Army West Point 2:25.94
39 Haspel, Brianna Rutgers 2:27.62
40 Boyles, Caitlin Fairleigh Dickinson 2:28.11
41 Capozzoli, Cecelia Adelphi 2:28.23
42 Abribat, Suzanne George Mason 2:34.78
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Andrews, Robby Adidas 1:46.83
2 Garn, Jesse Binghamton 1:47.03
3 Merber, Kyle New Jersey New York Track 1:47.23
4 Fish, Brendon Columbia 1:48.08
5 Piazza, Drew New Hampshire 1:48.40
6 Roberts, Shawn New Jersey New York Track 1:48.65
7 Malone, Ben Villanova 1:49.13
8 Napolitano, Rob Columbia 1:49.73
9 Slade, Elliot Villanova 1:49.75
10 Mutekanga, Julius CPTC New Balance 1:49.90
11 Black, Mitchell Tufts 1:50.00
12 Slate, Chris Delaware Running Club 1:50.07
13 Langille, Andrew Monmouth 1:50.33
14 Kauppila, Noah Princeton 1:50.39
15 Perrier, Gregory Manhattan 1:50.55
16 Wilson, Clyde Army West Point 1:50.70
17 Sanders, Chris La Salle 1:50.90
18 Harnish, Michael Lebanon Valley 1:50.97
18 Gonzalez, Christian New Jersey New York Track 1:50.97
20 Butenewicz, Steve St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:50.98
21 Sharpe, Logan adidas Garden State Track Club 1:51.23
22 Claflin, Connor Columbia 1:51.38
22 Touchton, Trevor Army West Point 1:51.38
24 Savage, Austin George Mason 1:51.42
25 Ingalls, Joshua Princeton 1:51.71
26 Wilk, Jeremy Unattached 1:51.82
27 Minors, Dage Franklin Pierce 1:51.90
28 Henko, Jared New Jersey New York Track 1:51.94
29 Sandry, Jacob Yale 1:52.05
30 Lowry, Dylan adidas Garden State Track Club 1:52.10
31 Muhammad, Ishmael Villanova 1:52.12
32 Dawson, Owen Bryn Mawr/New Balance 1:52.30
33 Moulton, Darius Wagner 1:52.41
34 Smith, Andrew New Balance Pacers 1:52.75
35 Gilhuley, Paul Shore Road Striders TC 1:52.83
36 McGarvey, Matt St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.00
37 O'Sullivan, Christopher Villanova 1:53.39
38 Reid, Nicholas Shore AC 1:53.40
39 Urys, Jacob Mount Olive 1:53.44
40 Dutton, Mitchell Army West Point 1:53.45
41 Golato, Andrew Unattached 1:53.49
42 Parker, Samuel MIT 1:53.52
42 Haik, Spencer Columbia 1:53.52
44 Kemjika, Oscar CPTC New Balance 1:53.59
45 Rever, Matt UMBC 1:53.66
46 Goehring, Josh Bridgewater St. 1:53.76
47 Mangini, Clark Penn 1:53.82
48 Carey, Andrew Johns Hopkins 1:53.88
49 Kirkpatrick, Nick Stonehill 1:53.90
50 Jaeger, Brendan Rutgers 1:53.91
51 O'Leary, Nicholas Connecticut 1:53.95
52 Deckert, Brady St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.99
53 Jackson, Johnathan Rider 1:54.00
54 McNaughton, Michael UMass Amherst 1:54.02
55 Trimble, Chris La Salle 1:54.05
56 Decker, John Babson 1:54.13
57 Meehan, Thomas Buffalo 1:54.18
58 Watson, Christopher Lehigh 1:54.31
59 Gulama, Eddison St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.34
59 Sussman, Jacob Ashland 1:54.34
61 Lovell, Paul Syracuse 1:54.37
62 Serrao, Kevin Middlebury 1:54.46
63 Sowah, Johanan Columbia 1:54.53
64 Thomas, Ryan Columbia 1:54.56
65 McGill, Jonphilip Messiah 1:54.64
66 Holmgren, Trevor Johns Hopkins 1:54.71
67 Guerrera, Trevor Sacred Heart 1:54.77
68 Mazzarella, Brandon TCNJ 1:54.82
69 Cooney, Patrick Stonehill 1:54.84
70 Navin, Jay Northeastern 1:54.86
71 Connolly, Christian Bentley 1:54.90
72 Ness, Stephen Unattached 1:55.01
73 Freemantle, Alex Columbia 1:55.16
74 Emrani, Dustin Unattached 1:55.23
75 Thomas, Cory UMass Amherst 1:55.26
76 Skarin, Nick Bentley 1:55.33
76 Carpinello, Luke Middlebury 1:55.33
78 Connor, Malcolm Central Connecticut 1:55.34
79 Davis, Joshua Ashland 1:55.66
80 Burleigh, Duncan Stonehill 1:56.05
81 Thronson, Ty UMBC 1:56.28
82 Schulz, Eric Princeton 1:56.66
83 Healy, Ryan Adelphi 1:56.79
84 Seara, Anthony Adelphi 1:56.86
85 Lee, Jared Princeton 1:57.21
86 Bekelja, Mato Penn 1:57.40
87 Valva, Kenneth George Mason 1:57.71
88 Schulte, Nathan George Mason 1:57.75
89 Fernandez, Chris Binghamton 1:57.83
90 Vercollone, Joseph Providence 1:58.35
91 Covarrubias Robles, Jesus Princeton 1:58.54
92 Cook, Jacob Ashland 1:58.56
93 Gentile, Jamie St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.02
94 Hunter, Harrison CPTC NB 1:59.32
95 Ayala, Ramon Princeton 1:59.86
96 McIe, Adam Binghamton 2:00.20
97 Finestone, Alex UMass Amherst 2:01.37
- Lumax, Selasi New Jersey New York Track DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rodriguez, Alexshandro Monroe College 1:50.24
2 Hernandez, Jeremy Ramapo 1:51.33
3 Ball, Ronaldo Monroe College 1:51.73
4 Touchton, Trevor Army West Point 1:53.42
5 Fisher, Nathan Army West Point 1:53.69
6 Gilhuley, Joseph Shore Road Striders TC 1:53.93
7 Monday, John Army West Point 1:54.00
8 Magee, Jack St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.25
9 Schulz, Eric Princeton 1:54.60
9 Tuohy, Peter Ramapo 1:54.60
11 Hammond, Corey Columbia 1:54.67
12 Lee, Jared Princeton 1:54.76
13 Ferraiolo, Dan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.80
14 O'Leary, Nicholas Connecticut 1:54.84
15 Goodson , Jonathan Penn 1:54.85
16 Kelly, Joe Coast Guard 1:55.19
17 Flynn, Steven George Mason 1:55.34
18 Mackin, Andrew Ursinus 1:55.49
19 Combs, Alex Army West Point 1:55.72
19 Ireland, Andrew Coast Guard 1:55.72
21 Juelis, Paul Ramapo 1:55.82
22 Hernandez, Marcus Rutgers 1:56.13
23 Crowell, Stuart George Mason 1:56.62
24 Bonaro, Tom Manhattan 1:56.63
25 Swenson, Zach Villanova 1:56.79
26 Covarrubias Robles, Jesus Princeton 1:56.82
27 Antivo, Jeremy American Int'l 1:57.19
28 Voorhees, Simon Lehigh 1:57.78
29 Daniels, Damon Monroe College 1:58.05
30 Byrne, Mitchell American Int'l 1:58.39
31 Coltrain, Shea Monroe College 1:58.47
32 Miller, Logan George Mason 1:58.51
33 Grant, Javaun Monroe College 1:58.53
34 Foster, Brett Coast Guard 1:59.00
35 Ayala, Ramon Princeton 1:59.01
36 Kunze, Jarrett adidas Garden State Track Club 1:59.06
37 Taylor, Elijah LIU Brooklyn 1:59.23
38 Valva, Kenneth George Mason 1:59.30
39 Nelson, Thaddeus LIU Brooklyn 1:59.47
40 Coccia, Anthony Adelphi 1:59.74
41 Tuckerman, Jake Columbia 2:00.10
42 Hub, Ryan Coast Guard 2:00.99
43 Keith, Stephen Lehigh 2:01.28
44 Davis, Airrin LIU Brooklyn 2:01.40
45 Horton, Reed Unattached 2:01.89
46 Dutton, Mitchell Army West Point 2:01.95
47 Harrington, Terrance Manhattan 2:03.50
48 Mulqueen, Sean Rider 2:04.38
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Tully, Nicole New Jersey New York Track 4:11.65
2 Sadler, Olivia Columbia 4:18.36
3 Hall, Marielle Juventus 4:20.31
4 Twombly, Anne New Hampshire 4:23.66
5 Foland, Aryn Columbia 4:25.76
6 Whiting, Cleo Penn 4:26.89
7 Tallman, Emma London Western 4:26.95
8 Charnigo, Stephanie New Jersey New York Track 4:27.07
9 Vanpelt, Stephanie St. John's 4:27.10
10 Montgomery, Ashley Penn 4:27.27
11 Johnstone, Kate Northeastern 4:27.55
12 Wheeler, Melinda Buffalo 4:28.57
13 Sullivan, Meggie CPTC NB 4:29.04
14 Williamson, Laura Connecticut 4:29.59
15 Carey, Anne Columbia 4:29.92
16 Daly, Sarah UMBC 4:30.69
17 Harvey, Meghan Navy 4:31.04
18 Gensib, Elyssa Penn 4:31.05
19 Armstrong, Nicole Villanova 4:31.75
20 Christe, Maggie Connecticut 4:32.06
21 Klein, Dana Yale 4:32.21
22 Malone, Molly Syracuse 4:32.83
23 Hatcher, Alexis Binghamton 4:33.11
24 Hilliard, Rachel UMass Amherst 4:33.47
25 Ernst, Karina Syracuse 4:33.76
26 Renuart, Melinda Princeton 4:34.30
27 Maxwell, Alison Middlebury 4:34.51
28 Rizzo, Meredith Yale 4:34.75
29 Loeb, Frances Johns Hopkins 4:34.78
30 Engelberger, Sydney Monmouth 4:34.88
31 Capalbo, Marina Babson 4:35.07
32 McAdams, Aisha Stonehill 4:35.28
33 Guth, Sarah Middlebury 4:35.74
34 Murphy, Ashley Johns Hopkins 4:36.04
35 Seykora, Maria Princeton 4:36.16
36 Cochrane, Kylene Penn 4:36.93
37 Bolduc, Emma Sacred Heart 4:37.01
38 Weathers, Nora Haverford 4:37.02
39 Jaskot , Erin Villanova 4:37.10
40 Rustami, Henna Columbia 4:37.15
41 McKeon, Molly Monmouth 4:37.83
42 O'Hara, Eileen Binghamton 4:39.02
43 Franz, Isabella Connecticut College 4:39.16
44 Miroshnikova, Ekaterina Fairleigh Dickinson 4:39.44
45 Stack, Megan TCNJ 4:39.56
46 Hahne, Jennifer Sacred Heart 4:41.68
47 Nielsen, Sarah Swarthmore 4:42.50
48 Cropper, Taylor Ashland 4:43.22
49 Mulkey, Amanda Navy 4:44.15
50 Twomey, Bridget Syracuse 4:44.48
51 Talt, Gina Princeton 4:44.91
52 Ackerman, Jessica Princeton 4:45.44
53 Johnson, Ingrid Johns Hopkins 4:45.59
54 Connelly, Tara Sacred Heart 4:45.72
55 Hehir, Lauren St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:45.97
56 Evangelist, Robyn adidas Garden State Track Club 4:47.39
57 Klie, Siobhan George Mason 4:47.94
58 Hutton, Birdie Princeton 4:48.79
59 Brand, Tiffany Connecticut 4:49.82
60 Shaw, Amy Buffalo 4:52.50
61 Bajaksouzian, Jillian Ashland 4:55.54
62 Vanpelt, Michelle St. John's 4:55.83
63 Leo, Trista Sacred Heart 4:57.15
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williamsz, Jordan Villanova 3:39.53
2 Awad, Thomas Penn 3:40.68
3 Denault, Robert Villanova 3:40.78
4 Bolas, Jack New Jersey New York Track 3:41.13
5 Cabral, Donn New Jersey New York Track 3:41.19
6 Lampron, Josh Villanova 3:42.83
7 Paternostro, Bradley Princeton 3:42.88
8 Solis, Dusty Villanova 3:42.91
9 Murray, Declan New Jersey New York Track 3:43.28
10 McEntee, Sam Villanova 3:43.50
11 Stilin, Joe Reebok/ Zap Fitness 3:44.37
12 Springer, Andrew New Jersey New York Track 3:44.45
13 Windle, Drew Ashland 3:44.66
14 Connor, Reed New Jersey New York Track 3:44.77
15 Tiernan, Patrick Villanova 3:45.43
16 Marquardt, Charlie Haverford 3:45.71
17 Tuck, Nick Penn 3:46.14
18 Holt, Eric Binghamton 3:46.38
19 Shurtleff, Clark Penn 3:46.56
20 Greene, Kevin New Hampshire 3:46.62
21 Talbot, Silas Dartmouth 3:46.93
22 Ross, Nick La Salle 3:47.45
23 Ritz, Ben Columbia 3:47.50
24 Lewandowski, Stephen La Salle 3:47.54
25 Miller, Chartt Unattached 3:48.06
26 Hall, Nick Ashland 3:48.15
27 Dixon, Harvey Providence 3:48.66
28 Flynn, Steven George Mason 3:49.03
29 Adams, Casey Columbia 3:49.78
30 Gregory, Patrick Dartmouth 3:49.83
31 Martin, Connor Princeton 3:50.02
32 Perozze, Vince La Salle 3:50.40
33 Groleau, Benjamin UMass Amherst 3:50.77
34 Mohn, Logan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:50.94
35 Gentsch, Joe Westchester Track Club 3:50.95
35 Sheeran, Will Brown 3:50.95
37 Kush, Joseph Syracuse 3:51.02
38 Duffey, Paul Northeastern 3:51.21
39 Weinstein, Jeffrey NYAC 3:51.27
40 Gilhuley, Joseph Shore Road Striders TC 3:51.33
41 Hernandez, Jeremy Ramapo 3:51.86
42 Sukeforth, Andrew Bridgewater St. 3:51.96
43 Crits, Nick New Jersey New York Track 3:52.16
44 Melly, David Cornell 3:52.28
45 DeFabio, Chris Rutgers 3:52.53
46 Zawalich, Daniel Stonehill 3:52.75
47 Bosworth, Ben Connecticut College 3:52.85
48 Sollowin, Stephen Northeastern 3:53.65
49 Pressler, Mike New Jersey New York Track 3:53.71
50 Farmer, Kenan Princeton 3:53.92
51 Myjer, Aubrey Columbia 3:54.27
52 Bartholomew, Wayne New Jersey New York Track 3:54.58
53 Sheetz, Ben New Jersey New York Track 3:54.70
54 Eversole, Ben Columbia 3:54.72
55 Sutherland, Ben Brown 3:54.80
55 Webb, Kirk Penn 3:54.80
57 McCoy, Ryan Navy 3:54.82
58 Ryan, Nick Syracuse 3:55.24
59 Wall, Corey CPTC New Balance 3:55.27
60 Rutherford, Tait Columbia 3:55.52
61 Smart, Nicholas La Salle 3:56.10
62 Naff, Keaton Penn 3:56.14
63 Miller, Logan George Mason 3:56.43
64 Voorhees, Simon Lehigh 3:56.59
65 Grady, Sean Adelphi 3:56.72
66 Biler, Mitchell Lehigh 3:56.96
67 Bruce, Cameron Buffalo 3:57.40
68 Bennison, Andy Syracuse 3:57.56
69 Trapp, Connor Connecticut College 3:57.59
70 Foerder, Andrew Brown 3:57.90
71 Price, Kyle adidas Garden State Track Club 3:58.64
72 Berg, Erik New Jersey New York Track 3:58.90
73 Gulesian, Mark Babson 3:59.07
74 Byrne, Mitchell American Int'l 3:59.35
75 Klockenkemper, Sam Middlebury 3:59.72
76 Juelis, Paul Ramapo 4:00.22
77 Colasurdo, Anthony Manhattan 4:00.29
78 Tuohy, Peter Ramapo 4:00.87
79 Haas, Nik Bentley 4:00.98
80 Antivo, Jeremy American Int'l 4:01.21
81 Fisher, Nathan Army West Point 4:01.47
82 McLaughlin, Tom Rider 4:03.57
83 Stone, Robert Princeton 4:04.11
84 Flanagan, Tim La Salle 4:05.94
85 Crowell, Stuart George Mason 4:06.93
86 Urie, Ryan Syracuse 4:07.66
87 Matt, Sebastian Middlebury 4:07.98
- Merber, Kyle New Jersey New York Track DNF
- Andrews, Robby Adidas DNF
- Kauppila, Noah Princeton DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bates, Charles Villanova 3:53.64
2 Hally, Patrick Penn 3:54.11
3 Farmer, Kenan Princeton 3:54.13
4 Paez, Conner Penn 3:54.48
5 D'Emic, Kevin Unattached 3:55.18
6 Smathers, Ryan Army West Point 3:55.84
7 Girardot, Thomas Army West Point 3:56.07
8 Shearn, Brendan Penn 3:56.45
9 Gilhuley, Paul Shore Road Striders TC 3:56.48
10 Neyhart, Josh adidas Garden State Track Club 3:56.66
11 Dove, John Manhattan 3:56.91
12 Leininger, Mark Unattached 3:57.34
13 Wiley, Luke Rutgers 3:58.14
14 LeFavor, Nick La Salle 3:58.30
15 Keith, Stephen Lehigh 3:58.80
16 Shirk, Cameron Messiah 3:58.86
17 Savage, Austin George Mason 4:00.46
18 McGonnigle, Michael Connecticut 4:00.92
19 Luciano, Christopher Penn 4:01.25
20 Mulroy, Thomas Penn 4:01.27
21 Parshall, Josh George Mason 4:01.32
22 Braude, Tal Columbia 4:01.42
23 Timmerman, Parker Connecticut 4:01.62
24 Johnston, Drake Villanova 4:01.89
25 Dorsey, David St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:01.97
26 Miao, George Columbia 4:02.07
27 Tarpey, Dylan Unattached 4:02.23
28 Rossettie, Stephen Princeton 4:02.48
29 Million, Wyatt Connecticut 4:02.89
30 Hume, Kemani American Int'l 4:02.91
31 Livernois, Alex Rutgers 4:02.95
32 Teachout, Caleb Coast Guard 4:03.20
33 Rooney, Thomas Unattached 4:04.01
34 Horton, Reed Unattached 4:04.42
35 Abbatiello, Joseph Wagner 4:05.38
36 Allen, Victor Penn 4:06.17
37 Lake, Derek Rider 4:06.53
38 Paduani, David Rider 4:06.94
39 Hill, Gilliam Coast Guard 4:07.05
40 McAlary, Connor Quinnipiac 4:07.13
41 Norris, Max Columbia 4:07.20
42 Ward, Nicholas Lehigh 4:07.36
43 Brinkofski, Trent Rutgers 4:07.56
44 Liang, Kyle Quinnipiac 4:09.29
45 Doherty, Alex Quinnipiac 4:10.05
46 Coccia, Anthony Adelphi 4:10.66
47 Taylor, Elijah LIU Brooklyn 4:11.13
48 Fearon, Dylan Quinnipiac 4:11.52
49 Eder, Matt adidas Garden State Track Club 4:11.56
50 Waite, Dennie adidas Garden State Track Club 4:13.20
51 Stone, Robert Princeton 4:15.07
52 Naglieri, James Wagner 4:15.18
53 Duffy, Alex Army West Point 4:15.34
54 Mannion, Tyler Quinnipiac 4:19.41
55 Brown, Dayron Fairleigh Dickinson 4:23.71
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bungo, Caitlin Villanova 9:54.42
2 Russo, Alex Villanova 10:08.32
3 Kohli, Juliet Unattached 10:21.00
4 Myland, Michelle La Salle 10:23.27
5 Lenehan, Brianna Columbia 10:23.45
6 Venables, Megan Villanova 10:26.74
7 Binczyk, Chloe Columbia 10:30.09
8 Avila, Indira We are Athletes 10:30.58
9 Segal, Sydney Columbia 10:41.15
10 Juzwiak, Alexandra Rutgers 10:41.84
11 Givens, Lauren George Mason 10:55.40
12 Firl, Christina Columbia 11:07.59
13 Hui, Mary Princeton 11:09.42
14 Doss, Victoria George Mason 11:19.30
15 Sachtleben, Keri George Mason 11:33.36
16 Cicitta, Nisa Rutgers 12:08.83
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Curham, Megan Princeton 15:54.03
2 Sachtleben, Bethany George Mason 16:21.90
3 Petrina, Leonora Smithtown Running Co 16:30.13
4 de La Bruyere, Emily Princeton 16:33.20
5 Davidson, Hannah Stotan Racing 16:35.51
6 Fluehr, Kathryn Princeton 16:37.32
7 Fluehr, Erika Princeton 16:50.60
8 Tanner, Natalie Columbia 16:51.83
9 Hutchins, Elizabeth Sacred Heart 16:53.37
10 Tuite, Shaylyn Syracuse 16:54.73
11 Gong, Maryann MIT 16:55.27
12 Connell, Megan La Salle 16:56.85
13 Skodis, Rebecca Syracuse 16:57.25
14 Eysenbach, Lindsay Princeton 16:57.45
15 Dubrow, Jenna Temple 16:58.84
16 Hogan, Callie Bryn Mawr/New Balance 16:59.63
17 Mateescu, Nicolette Rider 16:59.65
18 Glass, Sami Yale 17:00.45
19 Godby, Deanna Bucknell 17:02.41
20 Hrdlicka, Kayli Unattached 17:05.27
21 Mickle, Molly La Salle 17:06.37
22 Zeinstra, Nicole MIT 17:07.98
23 Siler, Samantha Columbia 17:09.01
24 Ruffo, Kerri Northeastern 17:09.10
25 Junta, Lisa Army West Point 17:09.82
26 Demaree, Anna Yale 17:10.79
27 Jerotich, Pascaline American Int'l 17:12.72
28 Keenan, Mary Wellesley 17:16.02
29 Senatore, Paige Unattached 17:18.20
30 Blais, Samantha New Hampshire 17:19.14
31 Bickford, Taylor Wellesley 17:19.66
32 Whiting, Clarissa Penn 17:23.71
33 Reagan, Kelli Yale 17:27.81
34 Wright, Shannon Lehigh 17:28.88
35 Fouda, Priyanka Wellesley 17:30.18
36 Reed, Melissa Princeton 17:30.81
37 Klein, Danielle Northeastern 17:33.06
38 Kamrani, Pegah Columbia 17:34.52
39 Kolonich, Bailey George Mason 17:35.33
40 Deming, Brianna Rutgers 17:38.19
41 Bauer, Shannon Siena 17:39.89
42 Rutkowski, Sarah Dickinson 17:42.80
43 McGovern, Kirsten UMBC 17:44.25
44 Ramirez, Ivette Central Park TC- New Bala 17:44.45
45 Pearl, Alana Connecticut 17:44.57
46 Carlson, Katie Middlebury 17:44.98
47 Brancale, Lorraine Wagner 17:45.48
48 Reid-Shaw, Indy Swarthmore 17:45.91
49 Carroll, Meghan Bucknell 17:46.56
50 Lockwood, Alison Bucknell 17:47.00
51 Callaghan, Katelyn UMBC 17:47.96
52 Hickey, Shannon Sacred Heart 17:48.17
53 Griffith, Isabel Penn 17:48.34
54 Mion, Anna Ashland 17:48.61
55 Kaeslin, Alexandra Sacred Heart 17:53.52
56 Riffenburgh, Kelley Haverford 17:53.83
57 Mace, Abby Connecticut 17:55.04
58 Gaston, Zoe Bucknell 17:55.69
59 Black, Ally adidas Garden State Track Club 17:55.80
60 Gessler, Julie UMBC 18:03.53
61 Bell, Nicole Wagner 18:09.39
62 Carle, Ashley Quinnipiac 18:10.75
63 Hutch, Meghan Sacred Heart 18:30.12
64 Cols, Kathryn St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:39.16
65 Svensen, Kate Sacred Heart 18:40.60
66 Barker, Molly Sacred Heart 18:47.29
67 Messier, Stephanie Sacred Heart 18:51.57
- Traynor, Nicole New Jersey New York Track DNF
- Penny, Lauren New Jersey New York Track DNF
- Higginson, Ashley Saucony/ NJ/NY Track Club DNF
- Hartung, Genna New Jersey New York Track DNF
- Tully, Nicole New Jersey New York Track DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mahalsky, Ryan Lehigh 14:01.08
2 Weaver, Andy Unattached 14:05.97
3 Mazzaccaro, Mike Princeton 14:05.98
4 Biwott, Michael American Int'l 14:08.34
5 Santana, Alfredo Juventus/Jenkintown Runni 14:10.03
6 Leskow, Aaron St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:13.94
7 Bendtsen, Chris New York Athletic Club 14:14.30
8 Peckham, Samuel Navy 14:15.01
9 Phillips, Jon Cornell 14:18.16
10 Gillette, Matt Unattached 14:19.24
11 Everett, Daniel Unattached 14:19.75
12 Mogen, John Davidson 14:20.84
13 Ross, Paul Columbia 14:21.24
14 Inde, Aldis Williams 14:22.11
15 DeLaMora, Brian Navy 14:22.72
16 Conway, Michael George Mason 14:23.00
17 Omar, Hassan UMBC 14:25.08
18 Eimstad, Brian Cornell 14:26.49
19 Knack, David Ashland 14:28.66
20 McDermott, Will Widener 14:28.88
21 Barger, Robert Army West Point 14:29.39
22 Hurlbut, Robert Villanova 14:30.29
23 Ferguson, Sean Sacred Heart 14:33.25
24 Mildenhall, Mathew GoAthletics 14:36.51
25 Stafford, Christian Northeastern 14:40.07
26 Copley, Brendan Quinnipiac 14:42.83
27 Berger, Sam Princeton 14:43.70
28 Reilly, Patrick Lehigh 14:45.62
29 Cashin, Conor American Int'l 14:46.53
30 Kelly, Brett Princeton 14:46.59
31 Young, Thomas NYAC 14:50.06
32 Wood, Kevin Middlebury 14:50.11
33 Barnhill, Ian La Salle 14:50.96
34 Bertrand, William Princeton 14:54.39
35 Ceruzzi, Andrew Johns Hopkins 14:54.57
36 Aziz, Jonathan Boulder Track Club 14:55.28
37 Malakoff, Jacob Wagner 14:56.43
38 Conner, Alexander Yale 14:57.62
39 Silenieks, Juris Syracuse 14:58.09
40 Schuler, Eric UMBC 14:58.24
41 Grudev, Nick Siena 14:58.40
42 Norton, Joe ASICS 14:59.13
43 Krause, Zach Northeastern 14:59.71
44 Arslan, Alex Manhattan Athletic Club 15:00.12
45 Hanig, Jonah Columbia 15:00.45
46 Heuer, Bradley La Salle 15:00.91
47 Luckin, Jonathan UMBC 15:03.59
48 Corbusier, Kevin Villanova 15:04.51
49 Smith, Hunter Dickinson 15:05.23
50 Stender, Nick Dickinson 15:05.33
51 Mannion, Spencer Quinnipiac 15:06.24
52 Fraielli, Zachary Northeastern 15:06.49
53 Loehner, Timothy Sacred Heart 15:06.93
54 Mensher, Matthew Quinnipiac 15:07.59
55 Tedeschi, Andrew TCNJ 15:08.22
56 Wilcox, Bryan Stonehill 15:08.51
57 Valeri, John Army West Point 15:08.57
58 Szulewski, Paul St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:09.99
59 Sensenig, Tyler Messiah 15:10.66
60 Gooding, Darrel Fairleigh Dickinson 15:10.79
61 Davis, Kyle Navy 15:12.05
62 Dextradeur, Thomas Quinnipiac 15:12.87
63 Salas, Daniel Dartmouth 15:13.59
64 Williams, Glen Bucknell 15:13.84
65 Cooney, Ryan Lehigh 15:13.95
66 Berry, Chris La Salle 15:14.14
67 Mee, James HFC Striders 15:14.84
68 Howard, Eli Dickinson 15:14.95
69 Foster, Nicholas Coast Guard 15:15.65
70 Frost, Collin Binghamton 15:20.64
71 Mesnard, Brandon Ashland 15:21.68
72 Miller, Nick Siena 15:25.25
73 Warshauer, Andrew Lafayette 15:25.60
74 Beck, Andrew Army West Point 15:29.05
75 Hardy, Evan Lehigh 15:30.32
76 Beyer, Shane Manhattan 15:31.39
77 Barlev, Daniel Hofstra 15:31.73
78 Zeffer, Collin Unattached 15:32.61
79 Dentino, Anthony Rider 15:39.03
80 Hubbell, Patrick Central Connecticut 15:42.73
81 Hausamann, Ethan Banter FC 15:56.21
- Connelly, Thomas Penn DNF
- Clements, Kieran Iona DNF
- Cabral, Donn New Jersey New York Track DNF
- Stilin, Joe Reebok/ Zap Fitness DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Moffett, Leigh Dartmouth 36:29.84
2 Jensen, Kennedy Dartmouth 36:40.84
3 McVay , Elaine MIT 36:52.94
4 O'Connor, Morgan Navy 36:56.64
5 Nelson, Michelle Navy 37:18.09
6 Jensen, Emily Navy 37:52.25
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pons, Sam Princeton 29:35.78
2 McDonald, Matt Princeton 29:38.76
3 Mazaheri, Bijan Williams 29:39.27
4 Stalnaker, Lucas Navy 29:42.60
5 Pratt, Mitchell Navy 30:02.34
6 Sublette, Michael Princeton 30:21.43
7 Christian, Joel Haverford 30:33.30
8 Williams, Samuel Navy 30:50.77
9 Chase, Whitner Davidson 30:57.44
10 Wilson, Edward Connecticut 31:10.47
11 Samet, Daniel Davidson 31:13.13
12 Speir, Ryan Navy 31:24.25
13 Kelley, Ryan Navy 31:24.33
14 Geithner, Peter Dartmouth 31:42.01
- Bendtsen, Chris New York Athletic Club DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gaines, Jessie adidas Garden State Track Club 13.57 2.3
2 Horschig, Doreen Manhattan 13.84 2.3
3 Beltrez, Dominique Unattached 13.90 2.3
4 Howell, Britney Unattached 14.37 2.3
5 Moore, Toni-Ann Connecticut 14.40 2.3
6 Wiggins, Ashley Connecticut 14.54 2.3
7 Andrews, Drew Rutgers 14.57 2.3
- Marten, Bianca adidas Garden State Track Club DQ 2.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Gaines, Jessie adidas Garden State Track Club 13.94 2.0
2 Marten, Bianca adidas Garden State Track Club 14.01 2.0
3 Horschig, Doreen Manhattan 14.12 -1.1
4 Howell, Britney Unattached 14.21 2.0
5 Beltrez, Dominique Unattached 14.23 0.3
6 Moore, Toni-Ann Connecticut 14.43 0.3
7 Andrews, Drew Rutgers 14.45 2.0
8 Wiggins, Ashley Connecticut 14.50 2.0
9 Mason, Georgia St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14.50 0.3
10 Sebastian, Chenoa St. John's 14.52 2.0
11 Denger, Amanda George Mason 14.53 -1.1
12 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella LIU Brooklyn 14.54 2.0
13 Lee, Jessica Quinnipiac 14.63 1.4
14 Camarano, Mary Adelphi 14.68 2.0
15 Harris, Allison Princeton 14.69 0.3
16 Hatler, Katie Lehigh 14.75 0.3
17 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 14.76 1.4
18 Smith, Courtney Army West Point 14.87 2.0
18 Alexander, Sabrina Rutgers 14.87 -1.1
20 Wolliston, Melissa Central Connecticut 14.89 1.4
21 Charles, Kayla St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14.93 -1.1
22 Joseph, Bianca Columbia 15.13 0.3
23 Krause, Kerry Princeton 15.36 2.0
24 Robinson, Meagan Rutgers 15.44 -1.1
25 Hilla, Meagan Army West Point 15.52 2.0
26 Craver, Maia Princeton 15.53 2.0
27 Jancewicz, Noel Penn 15.55 0.3
28 Schwan, Julia St. John's 15.67 1.4
29 Buchanan, Radiya St. John's 15.82 1.4
30 Pohl, Charlene Manhattan 16.42 -1.1
31 Dankenbrink, MaryEllen CTS Performance 16.50 -1.1
32 Goldberg, Julie Fairleigh Dickinson 17.63 2.0
33 James, Kaprice Rutgers 19.57 1.4
34 Chijioke, Iris Columbia 27.11 1.4
- Irizarry, Ana Yasmin CPTC New Balance DNF 2.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bird, Elizabeth Princeton 9:58.33
2 Stowe, Rebeka New Jersey New York Track 10:02.20
3 Graves, Carmen Brooks 10:06.92
4 Ritter, Emily Rider 10:08.11
5 Purrier, Elinor New Hampshire 10:12.40
6 O'Dea, Jordan Northeastern 10:14.66
7 Donegan, Laura Rose New Hampshire 10:15.41
8 Batt-Doyle, Isobel St. John's 10:19.54
9 Mantilla, Leila Columbia 10:31.88
10 Leiher, Sydney Syracuse 10:33.03
11 Melly, Erin Columbia 10:33.98
12 Darlington, Amy Penn 10:35.54
13 Cologer, Sophia UMBC 10:37.89
14 Young, Lucy Northeastern 10:39.50
15 Borofski, Nicole Stonehill 10:42.73
16 Markovich, Alexandra Princeton 10:44.41
17 Eberhardt, Elizabeth Central Connecticut 10:46.77
18 Hong, Abby Penn 10:48.40
19 BLAIR, CHRISTINA Navy 10:49.50
20 Eickhoff, Leah Brown 10:51.61
21 Williams, Julie Villanova 10:52.54
22 Pierce, Hannah Lehigh 11:00.46
23 Gollin, Beth Coast Guard 11:02.57
24 Miller, Paige Navy 11:02.94
25 McDannold, Brenna Navy 11:03.52
26 Faust, Christina Quinnipiac 11:03.91
27 Dougherty, Catherine Rowan 11:04.01
28 Benko, Stephanie Lafayette 11:05.47
29 Nelson, Shannon Lehigh 11:05.48
30 Bernthisel, Kylee Ashland 11:05.79
31 Cutright, Haley Syracuse 11:05.87
32 Peck, Angelica Syracuse 11:12.22
33 Crane, Georgia Wheaton (Mass.) 11:12.52
34 Chaplen, Cameron Quinnipiac 11:24.18
35 King, Rachel Army West Point 11:31.40
36 Valentine, Kelsey Mount Olive 11:50.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mahoney, Travis New Jersey New York Track 8:39.82
2 Jordan, Michael Unattached 8:50.09
3 Sterling, Henry NE Distance 8:50.93
4 Prizzi, John New Hampshire 8:54.91
5 Fierimonte, Anthony Assumption 8:56.05
6 O'Donnell, Shane Navy 8:57.56
7 Smith, Brendan Penn 8:59.43
8 Roza, David Haverford 9:05.90
9 Rupprecht, Paul New Balance Boston 9:06.64
10 Van Ackeren, Trevor New Jersey New York Track 9:07.20
11 Girardot, Thomas Army West Point 9:07.66
12 Tavares, Paolo UMass Amherst 9:09.66
13 Kacyon, Matthew Temple 9:11.54
14 Potes, Isaac Ashland 9:12.97
15 Wilson, Ross Penn 9:13.22
16 Davis, Quinn St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:14.15
17 Savage, Dan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:14.62
18 McCurry, Pat Rowan 9:14.64
19 Huggins-Filozof, Graham Monmouth 9:17.04
20 Kaufmann, Bradley Rider 9:17.37
21 Wilson, Shawn Syracuse 9:19.11
22 Munoz, Mike Mount Olive 9:19.63
23 Schatz, Jared Messiah 9:19.83
24 Savage, Scott TCNJ 9:20.55
25 Hallahan, Dylan Rider 9:23.92
26 Rossettie, Stephen Princeton 9:24.81
27 Stecklair, Austin Johns Hopkins 9:25.29
28 Eberhardt, Colin Susquehanna 9:25.42
29 Hatler, Chris Penn 9:25.89
30 Trainor, Austin Central Connecticut 9:26.60
31 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol Mount Olive 9:30.01
32 Lang, Fredric Mount Olive 9:31.91
33 Fong, Jacob Army West Point 9:33.05
34 Gilboy, Casey Lehigh 9:33.91
35 Pershall, Ben La Salle 9:35.74
36 Day, Thomas Lafayette 9:36.64
37 Tolbert, John Lehigh 9:37.57
38 Mehretu, Siem American Int'l 9:38.15
39 Velasquez, Jose Adelphi 9:39.31
40 Ozarowski, David La Salle 9:39.99
41 Ferguson, Patrick Army West Point 9:44.73
42 Naglieri, James Wagner 9:44.96
43 Baisley, Jack Columbia 9:45.30
44 Dahlke, Jonathan Mount Olive 9:50.92
45 Hetzel, Peter Army West Point 9:56.68
46 Callahan, Brendan Central Connecticut 10:06.40
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Connecticut A 45.58
2 Penn A 46.76
3 Rutgers A 46.90
4 St. John's A 46.97
5 Princeton A 47.17
6 adidas Garden State Track Club A 47.42
7 Fairleigh Dickinson A 47.88
8 Lafayette A 48.16
9 Rutgers B 48.19
10 Columbia B 49.10
11 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 49.25
12 Lehigh A 49.36
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Central Park TC- New Bala A 40.80
2 CTS Performance A 41.62
3 Rutgers A 42.01
4 Penn A 42.04
5 adidas Garden State Track Club A 42.08
6 Wagner A 42.29
7 Lehigh A 42.48
8 Fairleigh Dickinson A 42.55
9 LIU Brooklyn B 45.02
0 Princeton A DNF
0 Monroe College A DNF
0 Columbia A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Princeton A 3:46.31
2 Connecticut A 3:48.74
3 Army West Point A 3:54.29
4 Rutgers B 3:54.55
5 Princeton B 3:56.21
6 Penn A 3:57.31
7 Manhattan A 3:58.67
8 Lehigh A 4:01.27
9 Princeton C 4:08.94
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Zenith Velocity AC A 3:09.97
2 Army West Point A 3:11.42
3 Rutgers A 3:11.68
4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 3:11.84
5 Manhattan A 3:17.04
6 Lehigh A 3:17.23
7 adidas Garden State Track Club A 3:17.58
8 Ursinus A 3:18.16
9 Princeton A 3:18.29
10 Central Connecticut A 3:20.44
11 Coast Guard A 3:20.82
12 Army West Point C 3:20.84
13 Princeton B 3:22.59
14 Penn A 3:23.90
15 Manhattan B 3:26.26
16 LIU Brooklyn A 3:32.64
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frederick, Priscilla Unattached 1.88m 6' 2.0"
2 Avery, Courtney Lehigh 1.75m 5' 8.75"
2 McLaren, Natasha Connecticut 1.75m 5' 8.75"
4 Saunders, Ronea Unattached 1.70m 5' 7.0"
5 Andre, Claudine St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.70m 5' 7.0"
6 Hilla, Meagan Army West Point 1.65m 5' 5.0"
7 Watts, Talisha George Mason 1.65m 5' 5.0"
8 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 1.65m 5' 5.0"
9 Krause, Kerry Princeton 1.60m 5' 3.0"
9 Lewis, Kelsey adidas Garden State Track Club 1.60m 5' 3.0"
11 Magee, Madelyn Columbia 1.60m 5' 3.0"
12 Kline, Rachel St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.60m 5' 3.0"
13 Kanyo, Emi Connecticut 1.55m 5' 1.0"
14 Denger, Amanda George Mason 1.50m 4' 11.0"
- Sokolova, Oksana Rutgers NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Monroe , Michael Penn 2.09m 6' 10.25"
2 Olson, Alex Army West Point 2.04m 6' 8.25"
3 Seals, John George Mason 2.04m 6' 8.25"
4 Stafford, Mike Rutgers 1.99m 6' 6.25"
5 Sicari, Justin Connecticut 1.99m 6' 6.25"
6 Swaby, Jovan Monroe College 1.99m 6' 6.25"
7 Jones, Darius Ursinus 1.94m 6' 4.25"
7 Putman, Dashawn Central Connecticut 1.94m 6' 4.25"
9 Reilly, Colin Princeton 1.94m 6' 4.25"
9 Gray, Demario Connecticut 1.94m 6' 4.25"
9 Sidney, Matthew Villanova 1.94m 6' 4.25"
9 Almquist, Jake Connecticut 1.94m 6' 4.25"
13 Belton, Tobey Connecticut 1.94m 6' 4.25"
13 Bledsoe, Xavier Princeton 1.94m 6' 4.25"
- Scinto, Jake Princeton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McPhillips, Kathleen Villanova 3.75m 12' 3.5"
2 Robbins, Marissa Manhattan 3.75m 12' 3.5"
3 LaMacchia, Virginia Villanova 3.65m 11' 11.75"
4 Gemar, Megan Army West Point 3.65m 11' 11.75"
5 Horton, Lindsay George Mason 3.55m 11' 7.75"
6 Neposchlan, Laurel Army West Point 3.55m 11' 7.75"
7 Shadid, Grace Columbia 3.45m 11' 3.75"
8 Kaiser, Megann George Mason 3.45m 11' 3.75"
9 Minnig, Molly Penn 3.45m 11' 3.75"
10 Henderson, Brittany Princeton 3.35m 10' 11.75"
10 Reese, Megan Connecticut 3.35m 10' 11.75"
12 Masters, Monet Coast Guard 3.35m 10' 11.75"
13 Elder, Alexandra Villanova 3.35m 10' 11.75"
14 Santi, Lauren Princeton 3.25m 10' 8.0"
15 Arndt, Madison Manhattan 3.25m 10' 8.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Gaines, Jessie adidas Garden State Track Club 6.29m 20' 7.75" -1.0
2 Bowens, Sarah Connecticut 6.29m 20' 7.75" -2.4
3 Eke, Nadia Columbia 6.06m 19' 10.75" -1.0
4 Howell, Britney Unattached 5.87m 19' 3.25" -0.9
5 Powell, Brittany Lafayette 5.76m 18' 10.75" 0.0
6 Beltrez, Dominique Unattached 5.70m 18' 8.5" -1.1
7 Ronde, Sara Princeton 5.60m 18' 4.5" -0.7
8 Jiang, Emily Penn 5.59m 18' 4.25" -3.6
9 Sonaike, Adefunke Columbia 5.49m 18' 0.25" -1.4
10 Williams, Adrienne Rutgers 5.46m 17' 11.0" 0.0
11 Miller, Devinne Penn 5.38m 17' 8.0" 1.3
12 Andre, Claudine St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.35m 17' 6.75" -1.7
13 Mobley, Teena Monroe College 5.34m 17' 6.25" -1.2
14 Riley, Melodee Connecticut 5.19m 17' 0.5" 0.0
15 Tobias, Tacquaya Rutgers 5.15m 16' 10.75" 0.0
16 Graham, Erica St. John's 4.83m 15' 10.25" 1.2
17 Jackson, Amber La Salle 4.79m 15' 8.75" 0.0
- Pohl, Charlene Manhattan NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Kirkland, Herman adidas Garden State Track Club 7.68m 25' 2.5" 2.6
2 Scinto, Jake Princeton 7.39m 24' 3.0" 1.3
3 Walker-Khan, Adam LIU Brooklyn 7.31m 23' 11.75" 0.0
4 Akinlawon, Tumi Princeton 7.25m 23' 9.5" 0.0
5 Leeper, Greg Princeton 7.20m 23' 7.5" 0.0
6 Le, Vinh LIU Brooklyn 6.94m 22' 9.25" 1.5
7 Clarke, Hayden Manhattan 6.87m 22' 6.5" 1.5
8 Kane, Matthew Wagner 6.85m 22' 5.75" 1.5
9 Graham , Brandon Fairleigh Dickinson 6.81m 22' 4.25" 0.0
10 Du, Victor Princeton 6.80m 22' 3.75" 0.0
11 Gebhard, Robert Manhattan 6.73m 22' 1.0" 0.0
12 Braithwaite, Rolston CPTC New Balance 6.72m 22' 0.75" -0.1
13 Bryan, Jordan La Salle 6.64m 21' 9.5" 0.0
14 Harris, Jalen Fairleigh Dickinson 6.54m 21' 5.5" 0.8
14 Eriksson, Dennis Manhattan 6.54m 21' 5.5" 0.0
16 Copeland, Julian Lehigh 6.50m 21' 4.0" 1.1
17 Guo, Alex CPTC New Balance 6.49m 21' 3.5" 1.4
18 Fritz, Mike Rutgers 6.47m 21' 2.75" 1.9
19 Gicquel, Clement Manhattan 4.56m 14' 11.5" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Oliver, Imani Central Park Track Club 13.01m 42' 8.25" -0.2
2 Belot, Odrine Connecticut 12.52m 41' 1.0" -0.8
3 Davis, Shene adidas Garden State Track Club 12.36m 40' 6.75" -2.9
4 Thompson, Jenny Penn 11.96m 39' 3.0" -1.4
5 Grant, Bryanna Rutgers 11.87m 38' 11.5" -1.8
6 Williams, Anna Columbia 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
7 Lanzafame, Alex Princeton 11.78m 38' 7.75" -1.5
8 Riley, Melodee Connecticut 11.63m 38' 2.0" -
9 Bramble, Dana American Int'l 11.58m 38' 0.0" -0.4
10 Owens, Antonnikka Unattached 11.31m 37' 1.25" 1.1
11 Becattini, Gabby St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.27m 36' 11.75" 0.0
12 Cooper, Nicole Wagner 11.21m 36' 9.5" 0.0
13 Buchanan, Radiya St. John's 11.18m 36' 8.25" -1.3
14 Polaski, Kati St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.17m 36' 7.75" -0.9
15 Fields , Amanda Penn 11.07m 36' 4.0" -0.6
16 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis Columbia 10.82m 35' 6.0" -1.1
17 Kerkhof, Delaney Princeton 10.79m 35' 5.0" 0.2
18 Motes, Anna Army West Point 10.62m 34' 10.25" 1.3
19 Mosley, Junei George Mason 10.58m 34' 8.5" 0.5
20 Hausman, Sydney Princeton 10.52m 34' 6.25" -1.5
- Bowens, Sarah Connecticut NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Owusu-Nyantekyi, Nana Princeton 15.56m 51' 0.75" 0.6
2 Gebhard, Robert Manhattan 14.83m 48' 8.0" 1.7
3 Le, Vinh LIU Brooklyn 14.66m 48' 1.25" 1.8
4 Hunte, David CPTC New Balance 14.65m 48' 0.75" 2.3
5 Williams, Amanze Connecticut 14.51m 47' 7.25" 0.0
5 Russell, Lane Princeton 14.51m 47' 7.25" 1.7
7 Cohen, Mark American Int'l 14.40m 47' 3.0" 2.4
8 McIntosh, Xavier American Int'l 14.16m 46' 5.5" 0.0
9 Putman, Dashawn Central Connecticut 13.51m 44' 4.0" 0.0
10 Israel, Cody Lehigh 13.38m 43' 10.75" 0.0
11 Judson, Tyrell Rutgers 13.34m 43' 9.25" 0.9
12 Streeter, Kendall American Int'l 13.16m 43' 2.25" -1.5
13 North, Ryan Rutgers 13.08m 42' 11.0" -1.2
14 Scinto, Jake Princeton 12.89m 42' 3.5" -1.4
15 Pinnock, Neil Manhattan 11.70m 38' 4.75" -2.4
- Henry , Keenen Fairleigh Dickinson NP -
- Sapini, Justin Monroe College NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Riddick, Monique CPTC New Balance 16.97m 55' 8.25"
2 Brown, Briyah Army West Point 14.71m 48' 3.25"
3 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 13.43m 44' 0.75"
4 Myers, Kelly Connecticut 13.29m 43' 7.25"
5 Simpson, Decoda Fairleigh Dickinson 13.08m 42' 11.0"
6 Graf, Serena Penn 12.72m 41' 8.75"
7 Hojnacki, Taylor Penn 12.34m 40' 6.0"
8 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 12.10m 39' 8.5"
9 Abiola, Christina LIU Brooklyn 12.09m 39' 8.0"
10 Rothschild, Cody Army West Point 12.04m 39' 6.0"
11 Kerber, Julie American Int'l 11.65m 38' 2.75"
12 Hines, Naomi Fairleigh Dickinson 11.16m 36' 7.5"
13 Denger, Amanda George Mason 11.10m 36' 5.0"
14 Miller, Bianca LIU Brooklyn 10.89m 35' 8.75"
15 Krause, Kerry Princeton 10.67m 35' 0.25"
16 Martindale, Kelli Columbia 10.28m 33' 8.75"
17 Chilcoat, Betsy George Mason 10.13m 33' 3.0"
- Rowe, Brielle Princeton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rushton, Scott Princeton 17.40m 57' 1.0"
2 Ramsey, Mark Monroe College 16.82m 55' 2.25"
3 Byrnes, Timothy Fairleigh Dickinson 16.22m 53' 2.75"
4 Bishop, Billy Penn 15.17m 49' 9.25"
5 Kohnke, Garrett Army West Point 14.92m 48' 11.5"
6 Pocesta, Blerim Manhattan 14.01m 45' 11.75"
7 Edwards, Oluwatosin Connecticut 13.97m 45' 10.0"
8 Bozovicar, Irenej Manhattan 13.88m 45' 6.5"
9 Hunt , Conner Fairleigh Dickinson 13.85m 45' 5.25"
10 Hillis, Dawson Army West Point 13.50m 44' 3.5"
11 Rowen, James Villanova 13.27m 43' 6.5"
12 Lassiter , Ellery Penn 12.75m 41' 10.0"
- Sullivan, Dan Villanova NP
- Lewis, Jared George Mason NP
- Hodge, Pat George Mason NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bengtson, Lina Manhattan 47.07m 154' 5.5"
2 Rowe, Brielle Princeton 45.49m 149' 3.25"
3 Rothschild, Cody Army West Point 44.75m 146' 10.0"
4 Simpson, Decoda Fairleigh Dickinson 44.20m 145' 0.5"
5 Koronios, Joanna Columbia 42.38m 139' 0.75"
6 Chapman, Megan Connecticut 42.34m 138' 11.25"
7 Hill, Nailah Penn 42.33m 138' 10.75"
8 Abiola, Christina LIU Brooklyn 40.45m 132' 8.75"
9 Brown, Briyah Army West Point 39.81m 130' 7.5"
9 Hojnacki, Taylor Penn 39.81m 130' 7.5"
11 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 39.49m 129' 7.0"
12 Mazur, Samantha Connecticut 39.27m 128' 10.25"
13 Bubak, Michaela Lehigh 38.48m 126' 3.25"
14 Klien, Katharina Manhattan 38.05m 124' 10.25"
15 Muniz, Emily George Mason 35.40m 116' 2.0"
16 Chilcoat, Betsy George Mason 35.12m 115' 3.0"
17 Thomas, Kelli Connecticut 34.94m 114' 7.75"
- Terry, Chelse Central Connecticut NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mattis, Sam Penn 58.70m 192' 7.25"
2 Charles, Mitchel Princeton 52.51m 172' 3.5"
3 Bozovicar, Irenej Manhattan 49.90m 163' 8.75"
4 Beauchamp, Benjamin Lehigh 48.91m 160' 5.75"
5 Byrnes, Timothy Fairleigh Dickinson 48.65m 159' 7.5"
6 Hillis, Dawson Army West Point 48.53m 159' 3.0"
7 Pocesta, Blerim Manhattan 47.98m 157' 5.25"
8 Ramsey, Mark Monroe College 46.87m 153' 9.5"
9 Tucker, Fabeon Monroe College 46.43m 152' 4.25"
10 Cook, Chris Princeton 46.34m 152' 0.75"
11 Cioffi, Will Penn 46.28m 151' 10.25"
12 Graves , Rashaun Fairleigh Dickinson 44.05m 144' 6.5"
13 Ackell, Chris Connecticut 41.71m 136' 10.5"
14 Menocal, Gus Manhattan 41.61m 136' 6.5"
15 Youn, Vic Princeton 41.06m 134' 8.75"
16 Hunt , Conner Fairleigh Dickinson 38.70m 127' 0.0"
17 Lassiter , Ellery Penn 37.45m 122' 10.75"
18 Kohnke, Garrett Army West Point 37.07m 121' 7.75"
- Williams, Ryan George Mason NP
- Greenlow, Gilligan Lehigh NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ratcliffe, Julia Princeton 66.15m 217' 0.5"
2 Duran, Alina CPTC New Balance 64.64m 212' 1.25"
3 Woods, Nyla St. John's 57.03m 187' 1.5"
4 Koronios, Joanna Columbia 53.82m 176' 7.25"
5 Slaughter, Amy Army West Point 52.76m 173' 1.5"
6 Amazan, Natasha St. John's 52.31m 171' 7.75"
7 Hines, Naomi Fairleigh Dickinson 51.71m 169' 8.0"
8 Dagrin, Ann St. John's 51.68m 169' 7.0"
9 Rowe, Brielle Princeton 50.32m 165' 1.25"
10 Safonova, Ksenia Monroe College 50.20m 164' 8.75"
11 Muniz, Emily George Mason 49.87m 163' 7.75"
12 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 49.64m 162' 10.5"
13 Melton, Arianna George Mason 46.51m 152' 7.25"
14 Hale, Haley George Mason 46.26m 151' 9.5"
15 Kerber, Julie American Int'l 44.03m 144' 5.75"
16 Brown, Briyah Army West Point 43.61m 143' 1.25"
17 Chapman, Megan Connecticut 43.30m 142' 1.0"
18 King, Kristina LIU Brooklyn 41.13m 134' 11.5"
19 Bubak, Michaela Lehigh 39.88m 130' 10.25"
20 Ostapkovich, Alita Villanova 38.82m 127' 4.5"
21 Terry, Chelse Central Connecticut 38.41m 126' 0.5"
- Thomas, Kelli Connecticut NP
- Cousens, Rebecca Army West Point NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sawyers, Roberto Costa Rica 71.40m 234' 3.25"
2 Litzell, Love Manhattan 68.01m 223' 1.75"
3 Velez, Joseph Rutgers 64.14m 210' 5.5"
4 Freeman, Thomas Jacob Nike / NYAC 63.66m 208' 10.5"
5 Ackell, Chris Connecticut 62.22m 204' 2.0"
6 Pocesta, Blerim Manhattan 62.18m 204' 0.25"
7 de Jesus, Wilfredo Unattached 59.81m 196' 3.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Minor, Colin Dartmouth 60.65m 199' 0.0"
2 Youn, Vic Princeton 58.63m 192' 4.5"
3 Grammer, William Navy 57.25m 187' 10.25"
4 Brennan, Tim Dartmouth 56.95m 186' 10.5"
5 Arcaro, Gabe Princeton 56.02m 183' 9.75"
6 Beauchamp, Benjamin Lehigh 55.52m 182' 2.0"
7 Riley, Juannell Lafayette 55.19m 181' 1.0"
8 Taylor, Jake Princeton 54.80m 179' 9.75"
9 Barry, Killian Manhattan 53.93m 176' 11.5"
10 Edwards, Oluwatosin Connecticut 51.86m 170' 2.0"
11 Tucker, Fabeon Monroe College 51.42m 168' 8.75"
12 Filiano, Dom Dartmouth 51.03m 167' 5.25"
13 Cioffi, Will Penn 50.10m 164' 4.75"
14 Rowen, James Villanova 44.42m 145' 9.0"
- Leddy, James Penn NP
- Todaro, Nicholas Fairleigh Dickinson NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hay, Kelsey Penn 44.38m 145' 7.5"
2 McDonald, Kelsey Rutgers 42.55m 139' 7.5"
3 Rennekamp, Justine Army West Point 41.55m 136' 4.0"
4 Deskins, Carly Lehigh 40.97m 134' 5.25"
5 Graf, Serena Penn 40.55m 133' 0.75"
6 Wardle, Gabrielle Lehigh 40.36m 132' 5.25"
7 Freitag, Abigail Villanova 40.28m 132' 2.0"
8 Hamilton, Caroline Villanova 40.07m 131' 5.75"
9 Denger, Amanda George Mason 40.02m 131' 3.75"
10 Klien, Katharina Manhattan 39.83m 130' 8.5"
11 Cassidy, Sarah Lehigh 38.89m 127' 7.25"
12 Waszkewitz, Sarah Princeton 38.51m 126' 4.5"
13 Sesink-Clee, Lisa Penn 37.88m 124' 3.5"
14 Reilly, Meghan Lehigh 37.41m 122' 9.0"
15 Garnand, Shelby George Mason 37.19m 122' 0.5"
16 Anning, Stacey Rutgers 36.85m 120' 11.0"
17 Jacob, Shelby Army West Point 36.36m 119' 3.75"
18 Mears, Jennifer Quinnipiac 34.84m 114' 4.0"
19 Lester, Megan Connecticut 33.93m 111' 4.0"
20 Reid, Cori Quinnipiac 32.83m 107' 8.75"
21 O'Connor, Lauren Columbia 32.45m 106' 5.75"
22 Becker, Ariel Princeton 32.07m 105' 2.75"
23 Briscoe, Rashema Monroe College 29.69m 97' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mirabelli, Chris Rutgers 69.84m 229' 2.0"
2 Suttmeier, Josh Rutgers 67.22m 220' 6.75"
3 Tholis, Matt adidas Garden State Track Club 63.20m 207' 4.5"
4 Ragan, Phillip Manhattan 62.75m 205' 10.75"
5 Richards, Sean Navy 61.22m 200' 10.5"
6 Forbes, Andrew Fairleigh Dickinson 60.80m 199' 6.0"
7 White, Anthony Navy 60.60m 198' 10.0"
8 O'Brien, Jack Army West Point 60.41m 198' 2.5"
9 Kaplan, Sam Penn 57.61m 189' 0.5"
10 Glennie, Christopher Villanova 56.93m 186' 9.5"
11 Cushing, Matt Army West Point 56.25m 184' 6.75"
12 Loos, Jordan CPTC New Balance 53.67m 176' 1.25"
13 Sheridan, Paul Villanova 53.62m 175' 11.25"
14 Yow, Joseph Army West Point 53.02m 173' 11.75"
15 Willis, Jeremy Central Connecticut 52.75m 173' 1.0"
16 Santeramo, Michael La Salle 51.35m 168' 6.0"
17 Reilly, Conor Manhattan 49.74m 163' 2.5"
18 Gabrielsen, Michael Army West Point 48.83m 160' 2.75"
19 Schanstra, Tim Penn 45.03m 147' 9.0"
- Williams, Ryan George Mason NP