Metro Team Challenge
Date: Fri, Jan 23, 2015

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
60 Meters 200 Meters
200 Meters 400 Meters
400 Meters 600 Meters
600 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters 1000 Meters
1000 Meters Mile
Mile 3000 Meters
3000 Meters 60 Hurdles
60 Hurdles 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay Distance Medley Relay
Distance Medley Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Weight Throw
Weight Throw -
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Monmouth 109.5
2 Rutgers 81
3 Villanova 70
4 UMBC 54
5 LIU Brooklyn 53.5
6 Maryland-Eastern Shore 52
7 Wagner 37
8 Manhattan 30
9 Fordham 27
10 Adelphi 26
11 Stony Brook 24.5
12 Kutztown 21.33
13 Fairleigh Dickinson 19
14 Iona 16
15 St. Thomas Aquinas 9
16 Farmingdale St. 7
16 Saint Rose 7
18 NYU 5.66
19 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.5
20 Rutgers-Newark 3
21 Marist 2
22 Misericordia 1
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Villanova 137
2 Monmouth 85.5
3 UMBC 76
4 Rutgers 72
5 LIU Brooklyn 49
6 Manhattan 29
7 Iona 27
8 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.5
9 Stony Brook 22
10 Fairleigh Dickinson 21
11 Fordham 19
12 Quinnipiac 18
12 St. Francis (N.Y.) 18
14 Adelphi 10
15 Marist 9
15 Wagner 9
17 Kutztown 7
18 Misericordia 5
18 Molloy 5
20 St. Peter's 2
20 St. Thomas Aquinas 2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Farquharson, Gabrielle Rutgers 7.48
2 Jackson, Mercedes UMBC 7.49
3 Williams, Kristal St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.72
4 Williams, Bryanna LIU Brooklyn 7.73
5 Saunders, Bria Rutgers 7.75
6 Adioo, Stephianie LIU Brooklyn 7.79
7 Caesar, Kalissa Villanova 7.86
8 Gordon, Kaylyn Stony Brook 7.97
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Farquharson, Gabrielle Rutgers 7.49
2 Jackson, Mercedes UMBC 7.53
3 Williams, Kristal St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.75
4 Williams, Bryanna LIU Brooklyn 7.78
5 Saunders, Bria Rutgers 7.79
6 Caesar, Kalissa Villanova 7.88
7 Gordon, Kaylyn Stony Brook 7.91
8 Adioo, Stephianie LIU Brooklyn 7.82
9 Chapman, Paige Manhattan 7.84
10 Lewis , Melika Fairleigh Dickinson 7.89
11 Watson, Josephine LIU Brooklyn 7.89
12 Moore, alita ASA College 7.91
13 Samuels, Shameal Quinnipiac 7.94
14 Desire, Loundy Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.95
15 Jeffers, Aleisha Unattached 7.99
16 Asaro, Danielle Marist 8.00
17 Otaka, Ena Adelphi 8.02
18 Seale, Tessa UMBC 8.03
19 Warden, Courtney Stony Brook 8.07
20 Mizansky, Valerie Kutztown 8.08
21 McGuire , Ashley Fairleigh Dickinson 8.09
22 Stephens, Lataza St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.09
23 McKinnon, Kimberly Monmouth 8.10
24 Simons, Alea Quinnipiac 8.10
25 Humes, Shi-Anne Stony Brook 8.11
26 Beauliere, Imani Rutgers 8.12
27 Daniels, Aliya Unattached 8.16
28 Hollis, Torrey Kutztown 8.21
29 Pisciotta, Bonnie Quinnipiac 8.21
30 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 8.22
31 Haynes, Ashley Marist 8.29
32 Richardson, Kim Kutztown 8.32
33 Piazza, Brianna Monmouth 8.34
34 Hubbert, Diandra Kingsborough CC 8.34
34 Kirkland, Tiana St. Thomas Aquinas 8.34
36 Fry, Melanie Misericordia 8.39
37 O'Donnell, Kelsey Misericordia 8.41
38 Branch, Rose NYU 8.44
39 Morton, Breaisha ASA College 8.45
40 Mancini, Kaitlyn St. Thomas Aquinas 8.46
41 Anderson, Dionna Rutgers-Newark 8.48
42 Jajaga, Florina Wagner 8.54
43 Gerraputa, Laura St. Thomas Aquinas 8.54
44 Trinkwald, Melanie Wagner 8.68
45 Downer, Sarah Misericordia 8.72
46 Pollich, Lena Adelphi 8.74
47 Mengue Mvomo, Manuela Manhattan 8.86
48 Cotilletta, Antonella NYU 8.86
49 Santiago, Alexia Marist 8.96
50 Abbott, Lucinda Kingsborough CC 9.20
51 Ridgeway, Jeannette Iona 9.26
52 Rossi, Alexa Iona 9.40
53 Corriea, Dineth Rutgers-Newark 9.58
54 Lim, Nicole NYU 9.60
55 Hansen, Danielle Iona 9.87
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mahlung, Nikolei Unattached 6.76
2 Ageday, Chavez ASA College 6.85
3 Crichlow, Adrian CPTC New Balance 7.01
4 Davis, Anthony CPTC New Balance 7.29
5 Allen, Miguel Unattached 7.31
6 Baptiste, Kyle Kingsborough CC 7.44
7 Bogle, Dikembe Kingsborough CC 7.45
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mahlung, Nikolei Unattached 6.82
2 Ageday, Chavez ASA College 6.93
3 GAUNTLETT, AKHEEM Zenith Velocity AC 7.03
4 Crichlow, Adrian CPTC New Balance 7.10
5 Davis, Anthony CPTC New Balance 7.24
6 Allen, Miguel Unattached 7.26
7 Baptiste, Kyle Kingsborough CC 7.38
8 Bogle, Dikembe Kingsborough CC 7.40
9 Mosley, Emanuel ASA College 7.42
10 Kacer, Mike Unattached 8.16
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rodney, Brendon LIU Brooklyn 6.81
2 Dorsainvil, Winslow St. Thomas Aquinas 6.88
3 Dupree, Ahmier Monmouth 6.89
4 Mitchell, Saquan Wagner 6.91
5 Miles, Daryian UMBC 6.96
6 Dukes, Tyquan LIU Brooklyn 6.97
7 Dunbar, Rajee Rutgers 7.02
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dorsainvil, Winslow St. Thomas Aquinas 6.86
2 Rodney, Brendon LIU Brooklyn 6.90
3 Dupree, Ahmier Monmouth 6.91
4 Miles, Daryian UMBC 7.00
5 Dunbar, Rajee Rutgers 7.04
6 Mitchell, Saquan Wagner 6.95
7 Dukes, Tyquan LIU Brooklyn 6.97
8 Eze, Emeka Rutgers 7.01
9 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 7.01
10 Kahana, Eric Monmouth 7.02
11 Patrice, Randolph UMBC 7.05
12 Myrtil, Abdias Manhattan 7.08
13 Hayes, Lamar Stony Brook 7.10
14 Tweedie, Stuart Rutgers 7.14
15 Urschel, Donald Villanova 7.15
16 Bennett, Kyle LIU Brooklyn 7.16
17 Abolurin, Afees UMBC 7.17
18 Su, Caleb NYU 7.19
19 Powers, Matt NYU 7.22
20 Willis, Dennis Rutgers-Newark 7.25
21 Fernandez, Dante Wagner 7.30
22 Drescher, Austin Adelphi 7.33
23 Schwarz, Tyler Marist 7.35
24 Burton, Michael Kutztown 7.37
25 Adeyombo, Taofik Manhattan 7.37
26 Amo, Ferguson Manhattan 7.38
27 Tristano, Michael Stony Brook 7.39
28 Papa, Joseph Farmingdale St. 7.42
28 Benson, Michael Saint Rose 7.42
30 Meade, Sean Misericordia 7.47
31 Lamberson, Tyler Misericordia 7.48
32 Georgiev, Nikola Farmingdale St. 7.50
33 Graham , Brandon Fairleigh Dickinson 7.51
34 Heard, Brandon Marist 7.53
35 Woodley, Sean Rutgers-Newark 7.66
36 Cacace, Robert Villanova 7.70
37 Cafaro, Joe Marist 7.70
38 Quirk, Dylan Misericordia 7.74
39 Beavers, Jordan Adelphi 8.25
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Farquharson, Gabrielle Rutgers 24.04
1 Moore, alita ASA College 25.38
2 Jackson, Mercedes UMBC 24.46
2 Mills, Tatyana Kingsborough CC 26.43
3 Daniels, Aliya Unattached 26.87
3 Saunders, Bria Rutgers 24.88
4 Samuels, Shameal Quinnipiac 24.92
4 Hubbert, Diandra Kingsborough CC 27.32
5 Williams, Kristal St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.41
6 Davis, Cemorne LIU Brooklyn 25.54
7 Daramola, Funmi UMBC 25.60
8 Caesar, Kalissa Villanova 25.70
9 Desire, Loundy Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.74
10 Diawara, Halima Wagner 25.75
11 Cadet, Kathy Ann Manhattan 25.80
12 Francis, Tishauna St. Peter's 25.91
13 Jones, Imani Wagner 26.10
14 Candelaria, Nichole LIU Brooklyn 26.14
15 Chapman, Paige Manhattan 26.22
16 Driver, Nia Monmouth 26.41
17 Syers, Serwaa Fairleigh Dickinson 26.43
18 Lewis, Melanie Monmouth 26.58
19 Connell, Kimoy Rutgers-Newark 26.67
20 Jarvis, Nadia Quinnipiac 26.70
21 Boerke, Jennifer Fordham 26.72
22 Evans, Bria Kutztown 26.73
23 Mainente, Nicole Manhattan 26.78
24 Haynes, Ashley Marist 26.90
25 Blunt , Amber Fairleigh Dickinson 26.95
26 Jaeger, Laura Fordham 26.98
27 Grogan, Shannon Stony Brook 27.04
28 Stephens, Lataza St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.08
29 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 27.10
30 Fry, Melanie Misericordia 27.15
31 Bousa, Alicia Saint Rose 27.26
32 O'Donnell, Kelsey Misericordia 27.27
33 Otaka, Ena Adelphi 27.30
34 Harris, Kristina NYU 27.37
35 Kirkland, Tiana St. Thomas Aquinas 27.45
36 VanPatten, Heather Molloy 27.57
37 Van Zant, Allison Kutztown 27.73
38 Washington, Drew NYU 28.01
39 Anderson, Dionna Rutgers-Newark 28.10
40 Mancini, Kaitlyn St. Thomas Aquinas 28.13
41 Small, Daneen Stony Brook 28.49
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Garner, Tionna Monmouth 56.61
1 Straker, Jevina ASA College 57.49
2 Frye, Katherine Monmouth 56.77
2 Mills, Tatyana Kingsborough CC 59.78
3 Jeffers, Aleisha Unattached 1:02.66
3 Ulrich, Kristen Quinnipiac 57.33
4 Cadet, Kathy Ann Manhattan 57.70
5 Rowe, Danielle Fordham 57.90
6 Thompson, Mae Fairleigh Dickinson 57.97
7 Umunakwe, Dypna Maryland-Eastern Shore 58.00
8 Stuart, Kristen Fordham 58.02
9 Wilkins, Michaela Villanova 58.13
10 Pereira, Emily Wagner 58.14
11 Nicholas, Nicole Rutgers 58.23
12 Young, Briana UMBC 58.39
13 Adesanya, Elizabeth LIU Brooklyn 58.58
14 Stevens, Alea LIU Brooklyn 58.63
15 Viti, Amy Misericordia 58.67
16 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin Villanova 58.73
17 Sloezen, Gabriela St. Thomas Aquinas 59.09
18 Fairchild, Kelty Misericordia 59.17
19 Yuille, Marie UMBC 59.27
20 Coakley, McKenna Monmouth 59.35
21 Cherry, Aliah Maryland-Eastern Shore 59.35
22 Fairchild, Mary Misericordia 59.51
23 Brown, Kenesha Fairleigh Dickinson 59.59
24 Jarvis, Nadia Quinnipiac 59.78
25 Scott, Veronica Villanova 59.83
26 Montavon, Kiara Manhattan 1:00.06
27 Gibson, Ireland NYU 1:00.07
28 Massillon, Arielle Villanova 1:00.10
29 Mainente, Nicole Manhattan 1:00.19
30 Boerke, Jennifer Fordham 1:00.48
31 Vixama, Grace St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:00.78
32 Williams, Shakia LIU Brooklyn 1:00.85
33 Spring, Caroline NYU 1:00.92
34 Barbaro, Christina Quinnipiac 1:01.18
35 Wright, Rebecca Molloy 1:01.19
36 Amaefule, Adaeze Monmouth 1:01.47
37 Thomas, Taia St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:01.55
38 Guo, Lydia NYU 1:01.61
39 Hernandez, Alexandra Marist 1:01.88
40 Boldosser, Nicole Kutztown 1:01.95
41 Cartwright, Courtney Marist 1:02.17
42 Bousa, Alicia Saint Rose 1:02.63
43 Sam-Otuh, Mildred Fairleigh Dickinson 1:03.21
44 Graham, Ricca UMBC 1:03.30
45 Chaney, Danielle Kutztown 1:03.34
46 Jajaga, Florina Wagner 1:03.35
47 Iacono, Cassandra Marist 1:03.53
48 Nice, Brandy Kutztown 1:03.73
49 Saltos, Gabriela Adelphi 1:04.28
50 Macchirole, Kayleigh Wagner 1:04.29
51 Washington, Chelsea Rutgers-Newark 1:04.70
52 Naughton, Alexandra Iona 1:04.73
53 Pierre, Angel Iona 1:05.25
54 Kobani, Kelly Saint Rose 1:05.84
55 Kruglak, Kaitlin Saint Rose 1:07.15
56 Morales, Stephanie St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:07.40
57 DeCarr, Kimberly Stony Brook 1:09.80
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 James, Stephan ASA College 47.37
1 Jordan, D'Andre Rutgers 48.11
2 Williams, Shaquan Fairleigh Dickinson 48.32
2 Patterson, Christian ASA College 49.72
3 Boyd, Ben Monmouth 48.90
3 Wells, Bill CPTC New Balance 53.94
4 Derenoncourt, Sheldon Manhattan 49.25
4 Ubaka, Odera Kingsborough CC 54.32
5 Jimerson, Jordan Rutgers 49.74
5 Allen, Miguel Unattached 56.51
6 Alleyne, Justin Manhattan 49.81
7 Lewis, David Adelphi 49.83
8 Otun, Kazeem Fairleigh Dickinson 49.98
9 Sawaneh, Momodou Adelphi 50.01
10 Serfoss, Cory Villanova 50.05
11 Johnson, Michael Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.16
12 Murphy, Bryan Villanova 50.49
13 Ferguson, Geordan Monmouth 50.53
14 Coaxum, Niko UMBC 50.54
15 Maylor, Orwell Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.60
16 Nelson, Andrew Misericordia 50.72
17 Malespina, John Monmouth 50.81
18 Agyei, Michael Rutgers-Newark 50.85
19 Harth, Michael Misericordia 50.90
20 Rasin, Quincy Wagner 51.10
21 Schwannecke, Thomas Wagner 51.15
22 Chavis, Malcolm Monmouth 51.21
23 Kirsty, Robert Iona 51.41
24 Smith, Ron Kutztown 51.43
25 Reid, Ricardo St. Thomas Aquinas 51.48
26 Johnson, Nakier Rutgers-Newark 51.59
27 Yarde, Andrew Farmingdale St. 51.91
28 DeAngelis, Mike Manhattan 51.96
29 Senatus, Quesnel St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.98
30 Williams, Myles Fairleigh Dickinson 52.04
31 Johnson, Tim Marist 52.07
32 Moore, Garvey LIU Brooklyn 52.08
33 Nelson, Tobias LIU Brooklyn 52.17
34 Hayner, Evan Saint Rose 52.18
35 Lipsky, Tanner Kutztown 52.19
36 Button, Jarrett Stony Brook 52.20
37 Seara, Anthony Adelphi 52.23
38 Otuonye, Chukwumereije ISAA 52.30
39 Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer Manhattan 52.35
40 Brown, DeeJay Saint Rose 52.42
41 Kish, Zach NYU 52.53
42 Berzal, Zach Marist 52.59
43 Mercado, Oscar Stony Brook 52.59
44 Torsitano, Nick NYU 52.73
45 Ondo, Nick Kutztown 52.74
46 Ford, Tyler UMBC 52.78
47 Delacruz, Diego St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.10
48 Triana, Alexander Saint Rose 53.86
49 Jacobs, Adam Stony Brook 53.99
50 Daubert, Carl Misericordia 54.09
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra Villanova 1:31.55
1 Dessein, Shanika ASA College 1:34.11
2 Margey, Kelsey Villanova 1:32.28
2 Garcia, Lidia CPTC New Balance 1:43.85
3 Pereira, Kelly Wagner 1:35.43
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Muhammad, Ishmael Villanova 1:18.34
1 Gilhuley, Paul Shore Road Striders TC 1:23.44
2 FitzSimons, Christopher Villanova 1:20.15
2 Soto, Sergio CPTC New Balance 1:26.69
3 Grady, Sean Adelphi 1:20.47
4 Perrier, Gregory Manhattan 1:20.87
5 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan LIU Brooklyn 1:21.96
6 Augustin, Andi LIU Brooklyn 1:22.64
7 Holder, Kyle Rutgers 1:23.14
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Eller, Amanda Go! FastR Elite 2:12.07
1 Wilson, Allie Monmouth 2:12.89
2 Cupp, Jenna Monmouth 2:12.94
2 Smith, Rohwanna ASA College 2:24.28
3 Tucker, Leanne Villanova 2:13.33
3 Ruth , Nia ASA College 2:24.65
4 Kelly, Jheniel Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:14.08
5 Del Rossi, Rebecca Villanova 2:15.36
6 Garn, Rachel Iona 2:15.98
7 Nabadduka, Medinah Quinnipiac 2:17.00
8 Kulp, Mary Katherine UMBC 2:17.30
9 Gorman, Kelly Manhattan 2:17.65
10 Wright, Merissa Fordham 2:18.84
11 Roda, Alexa Manhattan 2:18.98
12 Clark, Jane Stony Brook 2:19.04
13 Toffoli, Mia Fordham 2:19.36
14 Leavitt, Danielle Monmouth 2:19.40
15 Hand, Kendal Monmouth 2:19.87
16 Lane, Janice Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:19.97
17 Fredericks, Essence UMBC 2:20.77
18 Caron, Alyson Quinnipiac 2:21.25
19 Mongitore, Angela Adelphi 2:22.18
20 Jordan, Bianca Saint Rose 2:22.30
21 Miller, Ellen Rutgers 2:22.52
22 Wojtech, Zoe Iona 2:23.08
23 Elarde, Nicole Adelphi 2:23.35
24 He, Wendy NYU 2:23.72
25 Turek, Janie Manhattan 2:23.94
26 Roberts, Dominique Rutgers-Newark 2:23.98
27 Wilson, Brietta Wagner 2:24.10
28 Petrie, Katy Quinnipiac 2:24.20
29 Sampson, Jasmine Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:25.82
30 McNally, Frances Kutztown 2:25.86
31 Dibernardo, Christina Rutgers 2:25.91
32 Horner, Jenn Marist 2:25.94
33 Smith, Kaitlyn Manhattan 2:26.91
34 Boyles, Caitlin Fairleigh Dickinson 2:27.13
35 Calazans, Maria Rutgers 2:27.29
36 Davis, Megan NYU 2:29.87
37 Matwiejczuk, Angelica St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30.09
38 Allen, Jayda Saint Rose 2:30.40
39 Bamberski, Jacquelyn Misericordia 2:33.05
40 Goldman, Alexa NYU 2:33.60
41 Katzgrau, Kim Kutztown 2:33.75
42 Schwarz, Alyssa Misericordia 2:34.84
43 Nash, Kelly Marist 2:35.40
44 Janoda, Lena St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:35.56
45 Tiller, Skye Fairleigh Dickinson 2:37.89
46 Santa Teresa, Kara St. Thomas Aquinas 2:37.91
47 Fortoul, Rebecca St. Thomas Aquinas 2:38.03
48 Traina, Lauren Marist 2:41.36
49 Auletta, Shannon Adelphi 2:57.03
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Capwell, Dylan Monmouth 1:49.47
1 Dennision, Jaymes ASA College 1:53.02
2 Leight, Alex Monmouth 1:53.10
2 Booray, Adam Westchester Track Club 1:53.87
3 James Jr., LeaQuan ASA College 1:54.93
3 Moulton, Darius Wagner 1:53.83
4 reyes, luis Zenith Velocity AC 1:56.08
4 Wightman, Ross Iona 1:55.34
5 Planter, Kyron ASA College 2:05.01
5 Jaeger, Brendan Rutgers 1:55.41
6 Amazan, Bradley Stony Brook 1:55.56
6 Boston, Kishon Kingsborough CC 2:17.86
7 Marois, William Adelphi 1:55.96
8 Brennan, Kieran Villanova 1:56.50
9 Mayer, Brad Kutztown 1:57.92
10 Amusat , Sodiq Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:58.11
11 Morrison, Steven Marist 1:58.29
12 Da Silva, Gabriel Iona 1:58.34
13 Morley, Daniel Adelphi 1:58.41
14 Green, Daniel Fordham 1:58.51
15 Hernandez, Marcus Rutgers 1:58.65
16 Coughlin, Eamonn Saint Rose 1:58.90
17 Grace, Jack Monmouth 1:58.93
18 Porto, Luis St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:59.01
19 Winslow, Peter Villanova 1:59.11
20 Taylor, Elijah LIU Brooklyn 1:59.57
21 Booth, Vincent NYU 1:59.61
22 Dyagilev, Jenya Fairleigh Dickinson 2:00.03
23 King, Devonte Kutztown 2:00.44
24 Bolinger, Charles UMBC 2:00.46
25 Velasquez, Jose Adelphi 2:00.68
26 Taylor, Nestor Marist 2:00.78
27 Thronson, Ty UMBC 2:00.81
28 Samuel, Jonathan Stony Brook 2:01.27
29 Higley, Jarrett Misericordia 2:01.27
30 Fahmy, Yehia Fordham 2:01.56
31 Capozzoli, Tyler Molloy 2:01.71
32 Luzzi, Sean Misericordia 2:02.19
33 Bonaro, Tom Manhattan 2:02.41
34 Nelson, Thaddeus LIU Brooklyn 2:02.77
35 Samuels, Chevaun NYU 2:03.30
36 Lotocky, Krystopher Saint Rose 2:03.47
37 Bestler, Dylan St. Thomas Aquinas 2:03.68
38 Austin, Noah Rutgers-Newark 2:04.11
39 Harrington, Terrance Manhattan 2:04.14
40 Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie NYU 2:05.05
41 Gasser, Ryan St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.73
42 Petrucci, Jesse Saint Rose 2:07.65
43 Abdur-Rashid, Dawud St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:09.65
44 Collins, Paul Misericordia 2:09.84
45 Conca, John Rutgers-Newark 2:13.01
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Taylor, Lester Fordham 2:27.14
1 Gilhuley, Paul Shore Road Striders TC 2:28.09
2 O'Sullivan, Christopher Villanova 2:28.31
2 Weinstein, Jeffrey NYAC 2:28.72
3 Lopresti, Alex Stony Brook 2:28.73
3 Rachmaninov, Sergei Vasilievich Unattached 2:31.55
4 Rmidi Kinini , Khalil Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:30.26
4 Pollina, John Unattached 2:36.51
5 Lampron, Josh Villanova 2:30.41
5 Wells, Bill CPTC New Balance 2:38.99
6 Davis, Derrick Shore Road Striders 2:46.46
6 Healy, Ryan Adelphi 2:32.65
7 Wimmers, Thomas Stony Brook 2:34.66
8 Malone, Ben Villanova 2:34.73
9 Dove, John Manhattan 2:34.73
10 Santelli, Louis Fordham 2:35.11
11 Bejarano, Brandon UMBC 2:35.80
12 Abbatiello, Joseph Wagner 2:36.67
13 Rebecchi, Bernard Monmouth 2:36.84
14 Biondi, Steven Stony Brook 2:38.62
15 Avila, Max NYU 2:39.72
16 Donegan, Tom NYU 2:40.10
17 Vuono, Mark Marist 2:40.15
18 Lungarini, Nate Marist 2:40.17
19 Thompson, Andrew Kutztown 2:42.09
20 Miller, Joe Marist 2:42.50
21 Meenan, Conner NYU 2:42.71
22 Quirk, Matthew Misericordia 2:42.79
23 Haslbauer, Eric Molloy 2:44.44
24 Moore, Jacob Adelphi 2:45.93
25 Gonzalez, Daniel LIU Brooklyn 2:46.83
26 Osko, Jeremy Misericordia 2:47.50
27 Pineiro, Jonathan LIU Brooklyn 2:48.24
28 Jordan, Rehtul Rutgers-Newark 2:57.33
29 Utate, Joshua Fairleigh Dickinson 2:59.20
30 Shave, Cody Fairleigh Dickinson 3:00.51
31 Foster, Ryan Misericordia 3:03.32
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Clarke, Rosie Iona 4:37.82
1 Bell, Rolonda New Balance 4:48.62
2 Schappert, Stephanie Villanova 4:41.22
2 Payenski, Allison Unattached 5:04.19
3 Daly, Sarah UMBC 4:58.73
3 Sapone, Lauren Unattached 5:05.48
4 Hawtin, Melissa Iona 5:03.70
4 Lazare, Libby Westchester Track Club 5:24.20
5 Russo, Lindsey Westchester Track Club 6:01.29
5 Lieberman, Mara Fordham 5:07.75
6 Scheriff, Jessica Iona 5:08.35
7 Pouder, Kate Stony Brook 5:08.36
8 McKeon, Molly Monmouth 5:10.98
9 Oputa, Angelina UMBC 5:11.44
10 Williams, Talya LIU Post 5:11.84
11 DeSpirito, Julia Rutgers 5:12.36
12 Hanlon, Maggie Monmouth 5:13.46
13 McNally, Frances Kutztown 5:13.95
14 Bolton, Bianca Misericordia 5:14.97
15 Campbell, Tracy Quinnipiac 5:16.70
16 Bedard, Kaitlyn Rutgers 5:16.74
17 Mazzi, Celine Rutgers 5:18.84
18 Hemley, Shantol Maryland-Eastern Shore 5:19.25
19 Roche, Mackenzie Monmouth 5:21.31
20 Melendez, Larissa Adelphi 5:21.88
21 Bell, Nicole Wagner 5:23.15
22 Jean Louis, Esther LIU Brooklyn 5:24.56
23 Carlton, Alivia Monmouth 5:24.97
24 Halmon, Rachel Maryland-Eastern Shore 5:25.46
25 Killmon, Bethany Misericordia 5:26.09
26 Spector, Victoria Wagner 5:26.64
27 Scalici, Maria Wagner 5:26.66
28 Lujan, Michelle Saint Rose 5:27.01
29 Veron, Katey Quinnipiac 5:27.27
30 Dorsey, Raven Stony Brook 5:27.41
31 Wilmot-Francis, Margret Maryland-Eastern Shore 5:27.65
32 Hoffman, Lauren LIU Post 5:29.30
33 Capozzoli, Cecelia Adelphi 5:32.08
34 Goodspeed, Amber Saint Rose 5:34.85
35 Hause, Lauren Misericordia 5:35.09
36 Freestone, Brianna Marist 5:35.12
37 Dethefs, Emily NYU 5:35.49
38 Ostolozaga, Grace Manhattan 5:37.58
39 Vess, Brianne Marist 5:40.83
40 McNally, Jennifer Adelphi 5:41.48
41 Cardoso, Kylie Quinnipiac 5:42.51
42 Fasano, Amanda Monmouth 5:50.38
43 Richter, Olivia UMBC 5:54.51
44 Mueller, Taylor Marist 6:01.14
45 Ferro, Jennifer Saint Rose 6:42.57
46 Pickens, Ashley Rutgers-Newark 6:54.75
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Warnick, Harry Villanova 4:13.41
1 Kitur, Isaac Westchester Track Club 4:15.61
2 Adamovics, Andy Iona 4:16.82
2 Howell, Jake Unattached 4:32.47
3 Schuler, Eric UMBC 4:18.18
3 English, James Unattached 4:35.80
4 French, Kevin Monmouth 4:19.36
4 O'Driscoll, Conor Westchester Track Club 4:51.46
5 Wiley, Luke Rutgers 4:19.86
6 Tario, Andrew Iona 4:20.61
7 Kapuscinski, Benjamin Saint Rose 4:20.99
8 O'Brien, Nikolas Fordham 4:21.17
9 Huggins-Filozof, Graham Monmouth 4:21.56
10 Chouati, Oussama Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:22.72
11 Watts, Michael Stony Brook 4:22.80
12 Hause, Mikael Misericordia 4:22.80
13 Alexander, Stephen UMBC 4:23.14
14 Malakoff, Jacob Wagner 4:23.34
15 Scott, Michael LIU Post 4:23.80
16 Beyer, Shane Manhattan 4:24.56
17 Bates, Charles Villanova 4:24.66
18 Gifford, Alexander Stony Brook 4:26.29
19 Johnson, Spencer Marist 4:26.37
20 Filippazzo, Nicholas Adelphi 4:26.71
21 Connelly, Daniel Stony Brook 4:27.10
22 Dillon, Ben Monmouth 4:27.14
23 Gooding, Darrel Fairleigh Dickinson 4:27.37
24 Moody, Mathew Adelphi 4:27.59
25 Johnston, Drake Villanova 4:27.93
26 Campbell, Michael Fordham 4:28.26
27 Heinrich, Fritz Fordham 4:28.68
28 O'Mara, Colin Villanova 4:29.00
29 Cahill, Jonathan Saint Rose 4:30.60
30 Praveen, Sam NYU 4:30.89
31 Reyes, Jordan NYU 4:31.17
32 Taylor, Elijah LIU Brooklyn 4:33.29
33 Kimutai, Nelson Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:33.52
34 Dreyer, Thomas Molloy 4:34.41
35 Rizzo, Steven Marist 4:34.47
36 Ruiz, Nicholas LIU Brooklyn 4:37.76
37 Tuwei, Mark Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:38.41
38 Arnone, Steven LIU Post 4:40.11
39 Weron, Nick Misericordia 4:40.51
40 Nieves, Aaron St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:41.84
41 Nunn, Matthew Saint Rose 4:43.77
42 Acito, Alessandro Rutgers-Newark 4:45.87
43 Moody, Zachary Misericordia 4:46.82
44 Medina, Oscar Rutgers-Newark 5:22.49
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williams, Julie Villanova 9:51.11
1 Ramirez, Ivette CPTC New Balance 10:04.91
2 McCabe, Emily Unattached 10:48.81
2 Senatore, Paige Rutgers 9:53.21
3 Bungo, Caitlin Villanova 9:56.23
4 Russo, Alex Villanova 10:02.62
5 Deming, Brianna Rutgers 10:14.24
6 Govatos, Katie UMBC 10:17.26
7 Guevara, Talia Stony Brook 10:28.67
8 Bottalico, Ariana Fordham 10:29.94
9 Stirling, Elizabeth LIU Post 10:32.69
10 Blahutova, Barbora Maryland-Eastern Shore 10:33.57
11 McGovern, Kirsten UMBC 10:33.80
12 Dawson, Nicole UMBC 10:34.64
13 Manela, Corinne Kutztown 10:42.66
14 Ventarola, Meaghan St. Thomas Aquinas 10:44.92
15 Glockenmeier, Sarah Fordham 10:48.26
16 Persky, Molly Stony Brook 10:52.30
17 Cicitta, Nisa Rutgers 10:56.62
18 Carle, Ashley Quinnipiac 10:56.88
19 Ketchum, Kristina Quinnipiac 11:00.84
20 MacDonald, Molly Kutztown 11:01.35
21 Rodgers-Erickson, Kristen Monmouth 11:06.44
22 Miller, Alexandria Misericordia 11:07.55
23 Baker, Rachael Monmouth 11:08.32
24 Pfleging, Cecelia St. Thomas Aquinas 11:19.23
25 Manalastas, Samantha Manhattan 11:23.52
26 Constantine, Kaleigh Iona 11:24.87
27 Beyer, Emily Monmouth 11:25.82
28 Luparello, Bianca Marist 11:26.51
29 Baker, Emily Saint Rose 11:27.44
30 Coogan, Annalese Adelphi 11:31.40
31 Dorsky, Laura NYU 11:39.00
32 Charles, Bryhanna Adelphi 11:45.76
33 Rozea, Brooke LIU Post 11:47.78
34 Nunez, Chrsitina NYU 11:52.60
35 Federinko, Emma Misericordia 12:04.64
36 Reardon, Elise Misericordia 12:09.46
37 Krause, Megan Rutgers-Newark 12:16.75
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Martin, Brendan NYAC-Brooks 8:15.77
1 Omar, Hassan UMBC 8:27.99
2 Luckin, Jonathan UMBC 8:38.26
3 Burgett, Rhys UMBC 8:47.29
4 Darlington, Tommy Monmouth 8:49.92
5 Rocks, Devin Fordham 8:53.68
6 Chantry, Stephen Manhattan 8:54.23
7 Duckworth, Jake Fordham 8:54.59
8 Schwenzfeier, Adam Fordham 8:55.95
9 Iannarelli, Zachary Monmouth 8:55.98
10 O'Brien, Kevin Manhattan 8:59.55
11 Edsall, Brian Marist 9:00.25
12 Watson, Alex Kutztown 9:00.59
13 Reifman-Packett, Andrew Saint Rose 9:01.41
14 Summonte, Kevin Monmouth 9:01.63
15 McDonough, Conor Manhattan 9:02.59
16 Darnell, Mike Molloy 9:04.65
17 Shodai, Alex Iona 9:05.10
18 Mosel, Dietrich Marist 9:06.35
19 Tancin, Ryan Stony Brook 9:06.68
20 Deignan, Eric Misericordia 9:07.45
21 Forte, Steven Manhattan 9:10.83
22 Meli, Stanley Maryland-Eastern Shore 9:12.09
23 Macari, Justin Adelphi 9:21.37
24 Whitehead, Nassor Maryland-Eastern Shore 9:23.86
25 Reed, Trever Misericordia 9:26.66
26 Coccia, Anthony Adelphi 9:27.07
27 Cohen, Isacc NYU 9:27.31
28 Freestone, Brent Stony Brook 9:28.17
29 Coates, Chris Kutztown 9:28.47
30 Warders, Branden Adelphi 9:31.35
31 Cheruiyot , Derrick Maryland-Eastern Shore 9:33.37
32 Limongelli, AJ Misericordia 9:34.26
33 Brown, Dayron Fairleigh Dickinson 9:34.76
34 Pfaeffle, Mark Kutztown 9:37.38
35 Laderer, Travis Molloy 9:42.59
36 Mcgarvey, Tyler LIU Post 9:43.04
37 Linares, Jamer St. Thomas Aquinas 9:48.54
38 Allington, Grant NYU 9:55.42
39 Schnorbus, Jack Wagner 9:56.18
40 Acito, Alessandro Rutgers-Newark 9:58.40
41 Wernette, Brandon NYU 9:58.61
42 Medina, Oscar Rutgers-Newark 10:58.77
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Grant, Shanice Villanova 8.55
1 Marten, Bianca Shore Athletic Club 8.70
2 Walden, Emerald Villanova 8.57
2 Scavone, Susan CPTC New Balance 9.16
3 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella LIU Brooklyn 8.85
4 Camarano, Mary Adelphi 9.04
5 Andrews, Drew Rutgers 9.05
6 Warden, Courtney Stony Brook 9.06
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Grant, Shanice Villanova 8.63
2 Walden, Emerald Villanova 8.65
3 Marten, Bianca Shore Athletic Club 8.84
4 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella LIU Brooklyn 8.95
5 Camarano, Mary Adelphi 8.96
6 Scavone, Susan CPTC New Balance 9.05
7 Warden, Courtney Stony Brook 8.97
8 Andrews, Drew Rutgers 8.98
9 Lee, Jessica Quinnipiac 8.99
10 Lewis, Melanie Monmouth 9.03
11 James, Kaprice Rutgers 9.08
12 Horschig, Doreen Manhattan 9.08
13 Fogle, Paulette UMBC 9.24
14 Petruzzelis, Katherine Villanova 9.24
15 Entwistle, Madeleine UMBC 9.25
16 Barbaro, Christina Quinnipiac 9.32
17 Olsen, Andrea Monmouth 9.35
18 Hollis, Torrey Kutztown 9.36
19 Wheatley, Danielle Villanova 9.42
20 Gonsalves, Brenna Adelphi 9.44
21 Gist , Monet ASA College 9.45
22 Sparacino, Stephanie Monmouth 9.48
23 Thompson, Mae Fairleigh Dickinson 9.50
24 Trinkwald, Melanie Wagner 9.72
25 Descano, Christina Kutztown 9.73
26 Pohl, Charlene Manhattan 9.73
27 Richardson, Kim Kutztown 9.76
28 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 9.77
29 Mowoe, Esereoghene Maryland-Eastern Shore 9.86
30 Shimonov, Rebecca NYU 9.91
31 Liu, Megan Stony Brook 9.93
32 Labb, Noel Monmouth 10.05
33 Medellin, Danielle NYU 10.12
34 Goldberg, Julie Fairleigh Dickinson 10.36
35 Ducson, Myrlanda Kingsborough CC 10.52
36 Callahan, Rachel Misericordia 10.55
37 Cleary, Georgia Misericordia 10.74
38 Dixon, Leah Misericordia 11.30
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 LIU Brooklyn A 3:46.98
2 Monmouth A 3:49.75
3 UMBC A 3:49.85
4 Villanova B 3:51.19
5 Villanova A 3:52.72
6 Fordham A 3:55.50
7 LIU Brooklyn B 3:57.46
8 Misericordia A 3:57.73
9 Quinnipiac A 3:58.09
10 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 3:58.29
11 Adelphi A 4:01.25
12 NYU A 4:02.86
13 Fairleigh Dickinson A 4:02.93
14 Manhattan A 4:03.64
15 Kutztown A 4:04.80
16 Wagner A 4:05.91
17 Stony Brook A 4:06.28
18 Marist A 4:09.77
19 Rutgers-Newark A 4:14.74
20 Saint Rose A 4:37.63
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Adelphi A 3:18.73
1 Kingsborough CC A 3:30.72
2 Rutgers A 3:18.85
3 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 3:19.53
4 Monmouth A 3:20.44
5 UMBC A 3:21.82
6 Rutgers-Newark A 3:22.50
7 St. Francis (N.Y.) A 3:24.90
8 Misericordia A 3:25.30
9 Farmingdale St. A 3:25.42
10 Fairleigh Dickinson A 3:27.13
11 Marist A 3:31.08
12 Fordham A 3:31.24
13 Kutztown A 3:31.62
14 Wagner A 3:31.86
15 NYU A 3:33.76
16 Adelphi B 3:34.58
17 Saint Rose A 3:34.62
0 LIU Brooklyn A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monmouth A 12:08.16
2 Stony Brook A 12:08.80
3 UMBC A 12:20.54
4 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 12:26.00
5 Marist A 12:26.42
6 Fordham A 12:27.47
7 St. Thomas Aquinas A 12:39.24
8 Wagner A 12:45.26
9 LIU Brooklyn A 12:49.39
10 Misericordia A 12:52.34
11 Adelphi A 13:17.28
12 Saint Rose A 13:26.74
13 Farmingdale St. A 14:31.40
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Villanova A 10:06.50
2 Wagner A 10:20.31
3 Fordham A 10:24.79
4 Monmouth A 10:35.19
5 Stony Brook A 10:41.78
6 Manhattan A 10:44.47
7 Marist A 10:48.46
8 Saint Rose A 11:10.15
9 Adelphi A 11:18.32
10 LIU Brooklyn A 11:29.19
11 Farmingdale St. A 11:58.01
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Maxwell, Elbert Villanova 2.09m 6' 10.25"
1 Mowatt, Hakeem Kingsborough CC 1.84m 6' 0.5"
2 Vance, AJ Rutgers 2.04m 6' 8.25"
3 Kane, Matthew Wagner 2.04m 6' 8.25"
4 Marini, Joseph Monmouth 1.99m 6' 6.25"
5 Anderson, Erik Monmouth 1.99m 6' 6.25"
6 Stafford, Mike Rutgers 1.94m 6' 4.25"
6 Jefferson, Daniel Monmouth 1.94m 6' 4.25"
6 North, Ryan Rutgers 1.94m 6' 4.25"
9 Sidney, Matthew Villanova 1.89m 6' 2.25"
10 Dwyer, Eamonn Rutgers 1.89m 6' 2.25"
11 Henrich, Michael Wagner 1.89m 6' 2.25"
12 Thomas, Sherron Fairleigh Dickinson 1.89m 6' 2.25"
13 Stanford, Kevin Maryland-Eastern Shore 1.89m 6' 2.25"
14 Jackson, Kip Adelphi 1.84m 6' 0.5"
16 Ahmed, Hamza Wagner 1.84m 6' 0.5"
16 Bubb, Thomas Manhattan 1.84m 6' 0.5"
- Lyon, Paul LIU Brooklyn NP
- Holmgren, Tristan St. Thomas Aquinas NP
- Shultz, Greg Misericordia NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McPhillips, Kathleen Villanova 3.90m 12' 9.5"
2 Snyder, Kara Villanova 3.75m 12' 3.5"
3 Nolte, Abigail Villanova 3.60m 11' 9.75"
4 McDonald, Lauren Monmouth 3.60m 11' 9.75"
5 Sullivan, Emma Kutztown 3.45m 11' 3.75"
6 Elder, Alexandra Villanova 3.45m 11' 3.75"
7 Papa, Brittany Monmouth 3.30m 10' 10.0"
7 Weekes, Maddessen Manhattan 3.30m 10' 10.0"
9 Owen, Bridget Villanova 3.30m 10' 10.0"
10 Rozalski, Steph Unattached 3.30m 10' 10.0"
11 Distasio, Destiny Kutztown 3.30m 10' 10.0"
11 Gerhold, Emma UMBC 3.15m 10' 4.0"
12 Ebbert, Justine Kutztown 3.00m 9' 10.0"
14 Davis, Caitlyn UMBC 3.00m 9' 10.0"
- Titus, Courtney Wagner NP
- Robbins, Marissa Manhattan NP
- Brown, Ilana NYU NP
- Sturts, Casey Monmouth NP
- Placentra, Dana NYU NP
- Eker, Jessica NYU NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Buck, Lanny Kutztown 4.80m 15' 9.0"
2 Deutemeyer, James Villanova 4.65m 15' 3.0"
3 Altland, Dylan Rutgers 4.50m 14' 9.0"
4 Fisher, Bobby Monmouth 4.35m 14' 3.25"
5 Crispi, Joseph Wagner 4.35m 14' 3.25"
5 Johnson, Skylar Wagner 4.35m 14' 3.25"
7 Burns, Sean Kutztown 4.35m 14' 3.25"
8 Hespe, Nick NYU 4.20m 13' 9.25"
8 Raguz, Brandon Kutztown 4.20m 13' 9.25"
8 Longabaugh, Tom NYU 4.20m 13' 9.25"
11 Carman, Thomas UMBC 4.20m 13' 9.25"
12 Riviere, Ryan Fordham 4.20m 13' 9.25"
13 Koeck, Kolby Villanova 4.20m 13' 9.25"
- Patterson, Nicholas Rutgers NP
- Nilsen, Karl Farmingdale St. NP
- Poepperling, Robert Misericordia NP
- Gerrity, Skyler Misericordia NP
- Poland, Tyler Monmouth NP
- Downing, Dylan Unattached NP
- Lambert, Colton Monmouth NP
- King, Sherman NYU NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Farquharson, Gabrielle Rutgers 6.31m 20' 8.5"
1 Marten, Bianca Shore Athletic Club 5.96m 19' 6.75"
2 Rogers, Anita CPTC New Balance 5.75m 18' 10.5"
2 Pohl, Charlene Manhattan 5.57m 18' 3.25"
3 Horschig, Doreen Manhattan 5.52m 18' 1.5"
4 Pfrommer, Leah Quinnipiac 5.43m 17' 9.75"
5 Lucius, Shauntel Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.42m 17' 9.5"
6 Andrews, Drew Rutgers 5.41m 17' 9.0"
7 Sokolova, Oksana Rutgers 5.39m 17' 8.25"
8 Johnson, Valerie UMBC 5.31m 17' 5.25"
9 Descano, Christina Kutztown 5.24m 17' 2.25"
10 Wheatley, Danielle Villanova 5.23m 17' 2.0"
11 Ostroski, Sarah Misericordia 5.15m 16' 10.75"
12 Robinson, Milagros St. Peter's 5.13m 16' 10.0"
13 Petruzzelis, Katherine Villanova 5.11m 16' 9.25"
14 Atkinson, Anastasia Monmouth 5.05m 16' 7.0"
15 Liu, Megan Stony Brook 5.02m 16' 5.75"
16 Lewis, Ekiah Villanova 5.00m 16' 5.0"
17 Moore, Napthali Adelphi 4.86m 15' 11.5"
18 Pisciotta, Bonnie Quinnipiac 4.83m 15' 10.25"
19 Mizansky, Valerie Kutztown 4.79m 15' 8.75"
20 Shimonov, Rebecca NYU 4.77m 15' 7.75"
21 Farrell, Kylie Fordham 4.76m 15' 7.5"
22 Gerraputa, Laura St. Thomas Aquinas 4.73m 15' 6.25"
23 Miskel, Victoria Monmouth 4.62m 15' 2.0"
24 Cleary, Georgia Misericordia 4.48m 14' 8.5"
25 Yee, Brianna NYU 4.43m 14' 6.5"
26 Settle, Attiyya NYU 4.40m 14' 5.25"
27 Gallagher, Megan Monmouth 4.30m 14' 1.25"
28 Leitch , Shelasia, Maryland-Eastern Shore 4.17m 13' 8.25"
29 Pollich, Lena Adelphi 4.13m 13' 6.75"
- Cooper, Madison Wagner NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Assoua, Gaston Unattached 7.40m 24' 3.5"
1 Walker-Khan, Adam LIU Brooklyn 7.11m 23' 4.0"
2 Ghizzone, Zach Rutgers 6.78m 22' 3.0"
3 Kacer, Mike Unattached 5.70m 18' 8.5"
4 Vogt, Liam Monmouth 6.76m 22' 2.25"
4 Le, Vinh LIU Brooklyn 6.78m 22' 3.0"
6 Hayes, Lamar Stony Brook 6.67m 21' 10.75"
6 Ewart, Adian St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.76m 22' 2.25"
7 Harris, Jalen Fairleigh Dickinson 6.63m 21' 9.0"
8 Chavis, Malcolm Monmouth 6.59m 21' 7.5"
9 Marini, Joseph Monmouth 6.58m 21' 7.25"
10 Drescher, Austin Adelphi 6.51m 21' 4.25"
11 Poepperling, Robert Misericordia 6.39m 20' 11.75"
12 Morris , Lloyd Fairleigh Dickinson 6.32m 20' 9.0"
13 Lyon, Paul LIU Brooklyn 6.23m 20' 5.25"
15 Headly , Moquiez Fairleigh Dickinson 6.23m 20' 5.25"
15 Glaze, Justin UMBC 6.07m 19' 11.0"
16 Ahmed, Hamza Wagner 6.05m 19' 10.25"
17 Henrich, Michael Wagner 5.98m 19' 7.5"
18 Rentzsch, Vincent UMBC 5.94m 19' 6.0"
19 Davies, Adam Stony Brook 5.92m 19' 5.25"
19 Mowatt, Hakeem Kingsborough CC 5.98m 19' 7.5"
20 Cryts, Colton Kutztown 5.83m 19' 1.5"
21 Cacace, Robert Villanova 5.77m 18' 11.25"
22 Georgiev, Nikola Farmingdale St. 5.76m 18' 10.75"
23 Jackson, Kip Adelphi 5.75m 18' 10.5"
24 Laspada, Nick Monmouth 5.68m 18' 7.75"
25 Matunis, Tyler Kutztown 5.61m 18' 5.0"
26 Cho, Richard Rutgers-Newark 5.57m 18' 3.25"
27 Heard, Brandon Marist 5.14m 16' 10.5"
28 Beavers, Jordan Adelphi 4.85m 15' 11.0"
29 Moissonnier, Louis Rutgers-Newark 4.41m 14' 5.75"
- Ledesma, Alexis NYU NP
- Eze, Emeka Rutgers NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Marren, Bianca Shore Athletic Club 12.25m 40' 2.25"
1 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira LIU Brooklyn 11.92m 39' 1.25"
2 McDuffie, Maya St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.61m 38' 1.25"
2 Gist , Monet ASA College 10.35m 33' 11.5"
3 Gordon, Kaylyn Stony Brook 11.46m 37' 7.25"
4 Williams, Adrienne Rutgers 11.31m 37' 1.25"
5 Alleyene, Nia Fairleigh Dickinson 11.28m 37' 0.25"
6 Slonski, Abigale UMBC 11.15m 36' 7.0"
7 Cooper, Nicole Wagner 11.08m 36' 4.25"
8 Price, Kimberly Monmouth 11.03m 36' 2.25"
9 Beeman, Alisha UMBC 11.02m 36' 2.0"
10 Atkinson, Anastasia Monmouth 10.99m 36' 0.75"
11 Clifford, Kelly Adelphi 10.75m 35' 3.25"
12 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 10.61m 34' 9.75"
13 Cooper, Madison Wagner 10.60m 34' 9.5"
14 Robinson, Milagros St. Peter's 10.59m 34' 9.0"
15 Caldwell, Courtney Villanova 10.41m 34' 2.0"
16 Miskel, Victoria Monmouth 10.31m 33' 10.0"
17 Ostroski, Sarah Misericordia 10.29m 33' 9.25"
18 Przybocki, Meredith St. Peter's 10.15m 33' 3.75"
19 Cooper, Simone NYU 10.11m 33' 2.0"
20 Schools, Savannah Misericordia 9.97m 32' 8.5"
- Goldberg, Julie Fairleigh Dickinson NP
- Yao, Nancy Maryland-Eastern Shore NP
- Gallagher, Megan Monmouth NP
- Yee, Brianna NYU NP
- Farrell, Kylie Fordham NP
- Medellin, Danielle NYU NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Joseph, Ayata CPTC New Balance 15.58m 51' 1.5"
1 Armstrong, Amir LIU Brooklyn 14.91m 48' 11.0"
2 Marini, Joseph Monmouth 14.70m 48' 2.75"
3 Kerr , Jared Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.62m 47' 11.75"
4 Wynn, Devin Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.26m 46' 9.5"
5 Henry , Keenen Fairleigh Dickinson 14.24m 46' 8.75"
6 Benton, Naje Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.12m 46' 4.0"
7 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 14.05m 46' 1.25"
8 Judson, Tyrell Rutgers 13.89m 45' 7.0"
9 Gebhard, Robert Manhattan 13.82m 45' 4.25"
10 Vogt, Liam Monmouth 12.78m 41' 11.25"
11 Graham , Brandon Fairleigh Dickinson 12.77m 41' 10.75"
12 Mason, Lance Molloy 12.46m 40' 10.5"
13 Parker, Davante Kutztown 12.45m 40' 10.25"
14 Jackson, Kip Adelphi 12.36m 40' 6.75"
15 Glaze, Justin UMBC 12.16m 39' 10.75"
16 Laspada, Nick Monmouth 11.73m 38' 6.0"
17 Mason, Lanier Molloy 11.50m 37' 8.75"
18 Grupski, Donald Adelphi 11.45m 37' 6.75"
19 Ledesma, Alexis NYU 11.35m 37' 3.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Taylor Monmouth 13.26m 43' 6.0"
2 Edokobi, Nneoma UMBC 12.27m 40' 3.25"
3 Abiola, Christina LIU Brooklyn 12.14m 39' 10.0"
4 Calandra, Heather UMBC 11.96m 39' 3.0"
5 Porter, Donisha Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.77m 38' 7.5"
6 Hines, Naomi Fairleigh Dickinson 11.73m 38' 6.0"
7 Elola, Aicha St. Peter's 11.63m 38' 2.0"
8 Tanseco, Macey Kutztown 11.59m 38' 0.25"
9 Ostapkovich, Alita Villanova 11.50m 37' 8.75"
10 Klien, Katharina Manhattan 11.33m 37' 2.25"
11 Brown, Amber Monmouth 11.27m 36' 11.75"
12 Copeland, Chandler St. Peter's 11.26m 36' 11.5"
13 Simpson, Decoda Fairleigh Dickinson 11.23m 36' 10.25"
14 Erickson, Kristen Villanova 11.06m 36' 3.5"
15 Daley, Alexis Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.93m 35' 10.5"
16 Brooks, Niteesa LIU Brooklyn 10.90m 35' 9.25"
17 Trejo, Gabrielle Saint Rose 10.88m 35' 8.5"
18 Jean, Natalie St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.84m 35' 6.75"
19 Edwards, Jillian NYU 10.53m 34' 6.75"
20 Sepe, Brittany Molloy 10.45m 34' 3.5"
21 Canty, Ashley Rutgers-Newark 10.40m 34' 1.5"
22 Ross, Allison Stony Brook 10.20m 33' 5.75"
23 Wigg, Sarah Misericordia 10.10m 33' 1.75"
24 Merkel, Mackenzie Quinnipiac 10.01m 32' 10.25"
25 Thrunk, Taylor Monmouth 9.76m 32' 0.25"
26 Laporte, Allyson Stony Brook 9.62m 31' 6.75"
27 Emel, Chelsea Kutztown 9.43m 30' 11.25"
28 Wise, Samantha Misericordia 8.92m 29' 3.25"
29 Smith, Shelby Adelphi 8.36m 27' 5.25"
30 Harding, Myrika Adelphi 8.31m 27' 3.25"
31 Huang, Serena NYU 7.90m 25' 11.0"
32 Pomponio, Kaitlyn Rutgers-Newark 6.65m 21' 10.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Simon, Dillon Maryland-Eastern Shore 18.36m 60' 3.0"
2 Adantor, Yao UMBC 16.43m 53' 11.0"
3 Duncan, Rico Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.45m 47' 5.0"
4 Varichione, Christopher Kutztown 14.35m 47' 1.0"
5 Hunt , Conner Fairleigh Dickinson 13.81m 45' 3.75"
6 Ruiz, Austin Fordham 13.59m 44' 7.0"
7 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 12.60m 41' 4.25"
8 Menocal, Gus Manhattan 12.31m 40' 4.75"
9 Beardsley, Carter NYU 12.21m 40' 0.75"
10 Rowen, James Villanova 12.19m 40' 0.0"
11 Sullivan, Dan Villanova 12.08m 39' 7.75"
12 Martin, George Monmouth 11.96m 39' 3.0"
13 Hand, Chris Stony Brook 11.63m 38' 2.0"
14 Drury, Christopher Stony Brook 11.49m 37' 8.5"
15 Mielko, Travis Adelphi 11.43m 37' 6.0"
16 McGinley, James Rutgers-Newark 10.90m 35' 9.25"
17 O'Donoghue, Brendan Manhattan 10.67m 35' 0.25"
18 Miller, Doug St. Thomas Aquinas 10.05m 32' 11.75"
19 Romero, Henry St. Thomas Aquinas 9.75m 32' 0.0"
20 Krsulic, Michael Misericordia 9.46m 31' 0.5"
21 Sheehan, Patrick Adelphi 9.32m 30' 7.0"
- Graves , Rashaun Fairleigh Dickinson NP