2015 UW Husky Classic
Date: Fri, Feb 13, 2015

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sims, NyEma Unattached 7.43
2 Walkeden, Leah University of Alberta 7.46
3 Woods, Jasmine Portland State 7.47
4 Rowlee, Alisha Oregon 7.54
5 Peterson, Sierra Washington 7.54
6 Holland, Ana Colorado 7.57
7 Scholis, Jayla California 7.58
8 Tarbert, Rebecca Eastern Washington 7.65
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sims, NyEma Unattached 7.47
2 Walkeden, Leah University of Alberta 7.49
3 Holland, Ana Colorado 7.53
4 Rowlee, Alisha Oregon 7.58
5 Tarbert, Rebecca Eastern Washington 7.60
6 Scholis, Jayla California 7.61
7 Peterson, Sierra Washington 7.61
8 Woods, Jasmine Portland State 7.62
9 Nelson, Amonn Vancouver Thunderbirds 7.63
10 Jacobson, Haley Washington 7.64
11 Powell, Caprice Sacramento St. 7.64
12 Joe-Smith, Daijah Cal Poly 7.68
13 D'Arpino, Venessa Oregon State 7.72
14 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 7.73
15 Giles, Asha UC Riverside 7.73
16 Simms, Baileh Portland State 7.73
17 Scott, Mishe' Cal Poly 7.74
18 Deadwiler, Camille UC Riverside 7.75
19 Abboud, Noelle UC Riverside 7.80
20 Wade, Necy Washington 7.81
20 Atisme, Alissa Utah 7.81
22 D'Arpino, Kerissa Oregon State 7.81
23 Richey, Ta'Mara Portland State 7.81
24 White, Adia Portland State 7.81
25 Wayne, Antoinette Portland State 7.82
26 Church, Allie Oregon State 7.86
27 Coker, Alanna Washington 7.87
28 Shirhall, Liesl Cal Poly 7.87
29 Blake, Jasiri California 7.89
30 Helm, Raynee Utah 7.89
31 Maus, Katherine Portland 7.91
32 Middleton, Marki Sacramento St. 7.94
33 Anderson, Akayla Portland State 7.94
34 Brown, Tashay Colorado 7.96
35 Kianipour, Natasha Simon Fraser 7.98
36 Person, Danica Washington 8.00
37 Bowman, Regina UC Riverside 8.04
38 Gonzales, Alessandra (Alyssa) Seattle U. 8.08
39 Budinich, Ericka Washington 8.10
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bailey, Ryan NIKE 6.53
2 Morris, Joe Ultimate Speed Athletics 6.55
3 Muhammad, Khalfani California 6.82
4 McKinney, Kent Central Washington 6.86
5 Satterwhite, Quadelle Washington 6.87
6 Spano, Jacopo Washington 6.91
7 Strong, Lucas Washington 6.93
8 Mack, Bryan Unattached 7.01
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bailey, Ryan NIKE 6.50
2 Morris, Joe Ultimate Speed Athletics 6.61
3 Muhammad, Khalfani California 6.81
4 McKinney, Kent Central Washington 6.86
5 Satterwhite, Quadelle Washington 6.87
6 Strong, Lucas Washington 6.90
7 Mack, Bryan Unattached 6.90
8 Spano, Jacopo Washington 6.90
9 Campbell, Tevaughn Regina 6.92
10 VanAssche, Jeremy Eastern Washington 6.96
11 Adorno, Eric Sacramento St. 6.97
12 Lao, Howard Unat - U W 7.00
13 Villenes, Jesse Unattached 7.01
14 Branning, Kahlen Regina 7.02
15 Ayin, Nicholas Trinity Western 7.02
16 Gaylor, Marcus Unattached 7.04
17 Stewart, Rohan Vancouver Thunderbirds 7.04
18 Vasel, Mathew UC Riverside 7.05
19 Perez-Rogers, Michael Long Beach St. 7.05
20 Niederer, Karsten Sacramento St. 7.06
21 Gray, Darrion Alaska Anchorage 7.06
22 Turner, Michael Sacramento St. 7.09
23 Bloom, Connor Regina 7.10
24 Prince, Sheldon Portland State 7.12
25 McMullen, Shane UC Riverside 7.22
26 Marshall, Travis Washington 11.37
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Waller, Michael Masters 25.90
2 Rozema, Mark Masters 27.23
3 Turock, Art Masters 31.48
4 Kuhnly, Gail Masters 35.50
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williams, Kristyn Stanford 53.35
2 Montano, Alysia Asics/N Y A C 53.86
3 Gayles, Gabrielle Stanford 54.73
4 Williams, Rhianna Utah 55.09
5 Whittington, Dominique Sacramento St. 55.18
6 Moody, Keanna Academy of Art 55.48
7 D'Arpino, Venessa Oregon State 55.61
8 Lambert, Lexis Cal St. Northridge 55.67
9 Grossarth, Jennifer Italy 55.75
10 Woodruff, Gianna Washington 55.92
11 Johnson, Kyra Fresno State 56.05
12 Diggs, Whitney Portland State 56.52
13 Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela Stanford 56.54
14 Cole, Brianna Sacramento St. 56.58
15 Johnson, Dezirae Fresno State 56.61
16 Wright, Amber UC Riverside 56.64
17 Propp, Adrea Regina 56.66
18 Efonye, Kimberley Fresno State 56.69
19 Abboud, Noelle UC Riverside 56.72
20 Dirks, Samantha Cal St. Northridge 56.80
21 Shields, Angela BYU 56.82
22 Armstead, Krista Washington 56.82
23 Birkenfeld, Carolyn Washington 56.83
24 Heiden, Ellie BYU 56.84
25 Mattson, Lindsy Colorado 56.97
26 Vincej, Jenna Cal St. Northridge 57.04
27 Maguin, Amelia Southern Oregon 57.09
28 Englund, Grace Utah 57.30
29 Desch, Chantel Simon Fraser 57.34
30 D'Arpino, Kerissa Oregon State 57.38
31 Day, Jannessa Eastern Washington 57.42
32 Clonfero, Daniella University of Alberta 57.45
33 Blumm, Stephanie Sacramento St. 57.47
34 Powell, Cydney Cal St. Northridge 57.52
35 Ford, Alexis Washington 57.61
36 de Sauvage, Candice Seattle U. 57.67
37 Ryan, Chavariana Cal St. Stanislaus 57.99
38 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Anchorage 58.13
39 Lisek, Monique Simon Fraser 58.18
40 Weems, Joy Sacramento St. 58.18
41 Weidle, Mesa Utah 58.27
42 Harper, Jazmine UC Riverside 58.42
43 Taylor, Khala California 58.70
44 Cornish, Leiran Eastern Washington 59.05
45 Carskaden, Anna Cal Poly 59.21
46 Harris, Nicole Washington 59.96
47 Carlson, Chloe Cal Poly 1:03.59
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bailey, Aldrich Unattached 46.46
2 Edwards, Jordan Academy of Art 46.64
3 Brown, Andrew Washington 47.56
4 Melu, Shaddye Seattle U. 48.12
5 Crayton-Crogan, Evan Sacramento St. 48.37
6 Shumway, Jackson Stanford 48.43
7 Home, Mitchell University of Alberta 48.70
8 Koger, Michael UC Riverside 48.76
9 Webster, Joel Simon Fraser 48.82
10 Gable, Mitchell Portland State 49.05
11 Avery, Austin Regina 49.09
12 Taylor, Nick U. of Victoria 49.15
13 Orloff, Kyle Sacramento St. 49.17
14 Parker, Justin UC Riverside 49.22
15 Commandeur, Adam Alaska Anchorage 49.28
16 Upmeyer, Austin Eastern Washington 49.32
17 Kelloway, Daniel Simon Fraser 49.33
18 Mars, Jaylyn Colorado 49.35
19 Restall, Brendon U. of Victoria 49.39
20 Scheible, Max BYU 49.42
21 Pfefferkorn, Hunter Portland State 49.42
22 Gates, Dylan UC Riverside 49.57
23 Ogbeide, Osaretin Sacramento St. 49.71
24 Stone, Kenneth Cal St. Northridge 49.74
25 Wheeler, Casey Sacramento St. 49.83
26 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin Seattle U. 49.86
27 Nystuen, Liam Regina 50.14
28 Turner, Jonte California 50.21
29 Pare, Michael UC Riverside 50.34
30 Brunson, Daquon Washington St. 50.36
31 Lewis, Zachary UC Riverside 50.41
32 Grimble, Kenneth UC Riverside 50.44
33 Basterrechea, Austin IDtc 50.51
34 Cantu, Isaiah Cal St. Northridge 50.56
35 Hutchings, Leran Cal St. Northridge 50.89
36 Dolese, Colin Stanford 51.33
37 Tipton, Kaid Washington 51.38
38 Pratt, John U. of Victoria 51.43
39 Kits, Aiden Trinity Western 58.98
- Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin Unattached DQ
- Perez-Rogers, Michael Long Beach St. DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Velvere, Liga Unattached 2:04.02
2 Crofts, Helen Valley Royals 2:04.13
3 wright, phoebe NIKE 2:04.70
4 Martinez, Shea BYU 2:04.79
5 Malasarte, Megan Brooks Beasts 2:04.86
6 Lara, Geena Unattached 2:05.30
7 Francois, Rachel U. of Victoria 2:05.53
8 Smith, Jessica Valley Royals 2:05.92
9 Chambers, Kendra Elite Athletes Network 2:05.95
10 Dodd, Kaylee Oklahoma State 2:06.30
11 Saunders, Claudia Stanford 2:06.33
12 Nichols, Clara Oklahoma State 2:06.47
13 Cazzola, Christy Oiselle 2:06.64
14 Whelan, Elizabeth North Carolina 2:06.75
15 Feldmeier, Brooke Mississippi 2:06.93
16 Leblanc, Annie Oregon 2:07.15
17 Butterworth, Lindsey Simon Fraser 2:07.19
18 mecke, dana Unattached 2:07.38
19 Mires, Baylee Washington 2:07.48
20 Ibarzabal, Lorea Portland 2:07.69
21 Eisenbeiss, Ali Unattached 2:07.83
22 Laman, Anna Stanford 2:07.87
23 Brown, Kelsey BYU 2:07.94
24 Rogers, Raevyn Oregon 2:07.98
25 Banks, Amanda STFC 2:08.16
26 Ummels, Britt Mississippi 2:08.32
27 Soderberg, Nicole U. of Victoria 2:09.06
28 Waschmann, Malika Stanford 2:09.49
29 Christen, Rose Washington 2:10.03
30 Camacho, Savannah Oklahoma State 2:10.05
31 Berkson, Maddy Stanford 2:10.21
32 Mattagliano, Joyce Kennesaw State 2:10.32
33 Hetherington, Abbie Oklahoma State 2:10.43
34 Bever, Emily BYU 2:10.77
35 Hansen, Dira ZenEvo 2:11.05
36 Colyer, Reagan Montana 2:11.50
37 Zanotelli , Dalanne Big Bear Track Club 2:11.86
38 Nock, Paige Simon Fraser 2:12.16
39 Hamilton, Mary Beth Texas 2:12.33
40 Kishikawa, Akari Hasegawa Sports Facilitie 2:12.33
41 Courtnall, Ally UCLA 2:12.38
42 Schaer , Kelsi Oregon State 2:12.89
43 Garcia, Amanda Sacramento St. 2:13.21
44 Crowe-Carter, Auzsane UNLV 2:13.51
45 Nunez, Raven Fresno State 2:13.65
46 Menzies, Miranda UNLV 2:13.73
47 Michaelson, Tess Stanford 2:13.77
48 Kreutz, Macy Colorado St. 2:13.89
49 Rawlings, Taryn Portland 2:13.91
50 Pahkala, Jessica Alaska Anchorage 2:14.14
51 Henderson, Sadi Boise State 2:14.20
52 Dampier, Morgan Sacramento St. 2:14.31
53 Aschbacher, Ally Oregon 2:14.32
54 Mallory, Teresa Sacramento St. 2:14.41
55 Dial, Tejera Cal St. Fullerton 2:14.43
56 Chavez, Andrea Utah 2:14.68
57 Herberg, Natalie California 2:14.71
58 Pfaff, Amy College of Idaho 2:15.26
59 Townsend, Addy Unattached 2:15.51
60 Standow, Ashlie Washington St. 2:15.60
61 Chitwood, Mandy UNLV 2:15.64
62 Millard, Emma Cal St. Northridge 2:15.85
63 Deitsch, Ali Boise State 2:15.95
64 Paracholski, Meagan Fresno State 2:16.37
65 Gonzalez, Lizette Sacramento St. 2:17.02
66 Aafedt, Allison Utah 2:17.27
67 Harradine, Meg Trinity Western 2:17.37
68 Mussatto, Alana Simon Fraser 2:17.71
69 O'Neill, Kelly Oregon 2:18.25
70 Warren, Katelin Arizona 2:19.07
71 Barragan, Maria Sacramento St. 2:19.55
72 Dodd, Sophie Simon Fraser 2:19.73
73 Hundal, Aman Cal St. Stanislaus 2:19.97
74 Cortez, Raeanna Cal St. Northridge 2:20.80
75 Asper, Leanne Washington St. 2:23.65
- Hiltz, Nikki Oregon DNF
- Roberts, Chante Adams State DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Loxsom, Cas Brooks Beasts 1:47.81
2 Abda, Harun Nike O T C Elite 1:47.82
3 Wheating, Andrew NIKE/Oregon TC Elite 1:48.47
4 Berian, Boris Big Bear Track Club 1:48.53
5 Hartle, Nick UCLA 1:48.75
6 Franzmair, Niki Oregon 1:48.80
7 Kibet, Collins Arizona 1:48.99
8 Grethen, Charles Georgia 1:49.11
9 Smith, Tyler U. of Victoria 1:49.12
10 Ford, Robert USC 1:49.21
11 Lefebure, Luke Stanford 1:49.27
12 Butler, Robin Western State 1:49.31
13 Abbott, Joe Unattached 1:49.56
14 Eichberger, James Team Run Eugene 1:49.60
15 Smith, Kisean Georgia 1:49.74
16 Tex, Matthew Montana State 1:49.79
17 Clowes, Matthew Concordia (Ore.) 1:49.85
18 Mulder, Tyler Nike O T C Elite 1:49.90
19 Andrews, Myles USC 1:49.90
20 Paul Morris, Adam U. of Victoria 1:50.01
21 Jorgensen, Jesse Washington St. 1:50.24
22 Makins, Jordan Penn State 1:50.31
23 Rockwell, Colter BYU 1:51.34
24 Lawrence, Will George Fox 1:51.40
25 Sandall, Eric Southern Utah 1:51.44
26 Thornton, Nicholas Unattached 1:51.54
27 Eke, Allen Oklahoma 1:51.61
28 Page, Briton Utah State 1:51.67
29 Hamilton III, Eugene California 1:51.83
30 Wankel, Malcolm Oklahoma 1:52.10
31 Proceviat, Cameron Simon Fraser 1:52.11
32 Hornsby, Russell Oregon 1:52.12
33 Prentice, Andrew Washington 1:52.15
34 Uhr, Robert Texas 1:52.16
35 Logue, Joey Penn State 1:52.25
36 Anaya, Austin Adams State 1:52.42
37 Booth, Ryan Team Run Eugene 1:52.50
38 McAdams, Brett Utah State 1:52.50
39 Beutler, Jordan Utah State 1:52.51
40 Swanson, Matthew Washington St. 1:52.54
41 Collins, Austin Concordia (Ore.) 1:52.64
42 Day, Joe Alaska Anchorage 1:52.66
43 Newton, Ellis California 1:52.67
44 Rhodes, Demetrius Concordia (Ore.) 1:52.73
45 Manhertz, Derrell Texas 1:52.83
46 Gray, Lance Oklahoma State 1:52.94
47 Buttinger, Scott Stanford 1:53.04
48 Jones, Timauntay Oklahoma State 1:53.20
49 Naffziger, Sam Western Oregon 1:53.37
50 Landry, Trevor Arizona State 1:53.37
51 Kostelnik, Philip UCLA 1:53.45
52 Leverenz, Johnny Butler 1:53.65
53 Jones, Wes Evergreen St. 1:53.93
54 Krause, Frank Saint Martin's 1:54.08
55 Grosvenor, Grant Oregon 1:54.13
56 Manahan, David USC 1:54.60
57 White, Christian Stanford 1:54.67
58 Ward, Wesley Texas 1:54.76
59 Redman, Hironmoy Washington St. 1:54.82
60 Thomas, Michael Washington 1:54.92
61 Findlay, Noah Arkansas 1:54.97
62 Choate, Morgan Idaho 1:55.29
63 Vasquez, Edwardo Sacramento St. 1:55.50
64 Gaudes, Adam U. of Victoria 1:55.51
65 Tadesse, Ephraim Simon Fraser 1:56.37
66 Jackson, Darrell Sacramento St. 1:56.48
67 Wallin, Jordon USC 1:56.49
68 Gonzales, Christian Sacramento St. 1:56.56
69 Teart, Anthony Cal St. Northridge 1:56.68
70 Huhyn, Adam Sacramento St. 1:57.58
71 Azevedo, Andrew Sacramento St. 1:57.72
72 Hagen, Brody Arizona 1:58.05
73 Blume, Kyle Washington 2:00.18
- Waite, Ryan Unattached DNF
- Guerrero , Daniel Big Bear Track Club DNF
- Daigre, Derrick Washington DNF
- Fletcher, Mason Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Laursen, Louise Club - U O 5:21.14
2 Ginley, Nicole Club - U O 5:33.12
3 Ffitch, Taylor Club - U O 5:33.52
4 Scheer, Rebecca Club - U O 5:35.36
5 Jones, Emily Club - U O 5:38.73
6 Lahman, Miranda Club - U O 5:40.48
7 Kupres, Megan Club - U O 5:42.04
8 Miller, Martina Club - U O 6:03.53
9 Sawyer, Nora Club - U O 6:07.06
10 Stubblefield, Sarah Club - U O 6:07.62
11 Martinek, Katie Club - U O 6:08.32
12 Kilmer, Kyle Club - U W 6:10.58
13 Bruckert-Frisk, Joelle Club - U O 6:13.73
14 Howat, Taylor Club - U O 6:53.97
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mergaert, Amanda Brooks Beasts Track Club 4:35.50
2 Haiss, Therese Arkansas 4:36.31
3 Kamilos, Jessica Arkansas 4:36.56
4 Inglis, Sarah Trinity Western 4:36.60
5 Pappas, Alexi Oregon Track Club 4:36.98
6 mecke, dana Unattached 4:37.15
7 Porada, Katie Oregon 4:38.08
8 Carlyle, Laura Oiselle 4:38.26
9 Hiltz, Nikki Oregon 4:39.47
10 Fulton, Eleanor Washington 4:39.95
11 Celis, Jenny Oklahoma State 4:40.69
12 Sutherland, Sara Unattached 4:42.40
13 Gray, Sydney California 4:42.66
14 Stokes, Jamie Weber State 4:43.12
15 Holt, Hillary adidas/RogueAC 4:43.38
16 McNamara, Molly Stanford 4:43.85
17 Regan, Abby Washington St. 4:43.91
18 Farber, Lianne North Carolina 4:44.26
19 Boyert, Anna Oklahoma State 4:44.40
20 Feeny, Sarah Utah 4:44.50
21 Glenn, Caileigh Oklahoma State 4:45.09
22 Maton, Ashley Oregon 4:45.57
23 Dybedokken, Aurora Oklahoma State 4:45.92
24 McInnis, Shauna U. of Victoria 4:46.25
25 Foster, Staci Azusa Pacific 4:46.73
26 Yee, Regan Trinity Western 4:46.81
27 Amaral, Joelle Washington 4:46.82
28 Stevens, Emily Auburn 4:46.83
29 Brooks, Madelyn BYU 4:46.98
30 Anderson , Morgan Oregon State 4:47.32
31 Rolland, Megan Oiselle 4:47.40
32 Hawks, Ashley Southern Utah 4:48.52
33 Pomfret, Kendra U. of Victoria 4:48.61
34 Katz, Danielle Stanford 4:48.85
35 McInturff, Hannah Utah 4:49.61
36 Riches, Laura Butler 4:49.86
37 Penney, Kate Arizona 4:50.81
38 Curatilo, Sophie Seattle U. 4:51.13
39 Luijten, Anne Portland 4:51.16
40 Hibshman, Maddie Portland 4:51.36
41 Hofmannova, Adela Utah State 4:51.61
42 Jamboretz, Kate San Francisco 4:51.64
43 Mahoney, Katie Eastern Washington 4:51.85
44 Constien, Val Colorado 4:52.10
45 Green, Claire Arizona 4:52.26
46 Miller, Liberty Washington 4:52.33
47 Lindsley, Greta Penn State 4:53.32
48 Morrill, Rici Boise State 4:53.65
49 Rietz, Nikki Utah 4:53.80
50 Codispodi, Marissa Oklahoma 4:54.42
51 Gil-Echevarria, Paula Eastern Washington 4:54.51
52 Alcorta, Caroline North Carolina 4:54.54
53 Rempel, Karley North Carolina 4:54.67
54 Mehra, Rebecca Stanford 4:55.19
55 Weiler, Caroline Utah State 4:55.27
56 Mckinnon , Sam Oregon State 4:55.59
57 Vorderbruegge, Marina Strava Track Club 4:55.76
58 Kubo, Ruriko Bay Area Track Club 4:56.58
59 Burford, Katie Texas 4:56.70
60 Bassett, Rebecca Simon Fraser 4:57.47
61 Symoniak, Brenna Portland 4:57.52
62 O'Brien, Maura Adams State 4:58.02
63 Width, Kristiane Oregon State 4:59.18
64 Kelly , Kira Oregon State 4:59.38
65 Grubb, Hannah Texas 4:59.54
66 LaRocco, Lauren Portland 4:59.96
67 Thurman, Jenna Adams State 5:00.43
68 Leinert, Shannon Brooks/Speed Factory Athl 5:01.00
69 Chase, Sophie Stanford 5:01.77
70 Ferron, Kayla Arizona 5:01.91
71 Tompkins, Lindsay Portland 5:03.13
72 Mackenzie, Kansas Simon Fraser 5:03.86
73 Martinez, Catherine Long Beach St. 5:05.63
74 Hodge, Grace Washington 5:06.45
75 Bassett, Miryam Simon Fraser 5:06.85
76 Dwyer, Emily Washington St. 5:11.25
- Aschbacher, Ally Oregon DNF
- Hamilton, Carly Georgia DNF
- Robison, Diane Arkansas DNF
- Bever, Emily BYU DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Davis, Nathan Club - O S U 4:24.66
2 Krahenbuhl, Kyle Club - U O 4:25.42
3 Gaddini, Mario Club - O S U 4:29.42
4 Johnson, Rick Club - U O 4:30.73
5 Scheer, Jacob Club - O S U 4:34.04
6 Chiuminetta, Blake Club - U O 4:36.86
7 Davis, Preston Club - U W 4:37.29
8 Jeevan, Philip Club - U W 4:37.62
9 Otto, Jesse Club - U O 4:40.18
10 Hinkle, Christopher Club - O S U 4:42.15
11 Rennaker, Hudson Club - O S U 4:42.36
12 Christen, Ian Club - U W 4:42.95
13 Siegel, Ben Club - U W 4:44.29
14 Matuszak, Mike Club - U O 4:44.60
15 Heilig, Jae Club - O S U 4:46.53
16 Hinkle, Adrian Club - O S U 4:48.36
17 George, Dillon Club - O S U 4:48.73
18 Steele, Jared Club - U O 4:48.81
19 Talan, Evan Club - O S U 4:49.94
20 San Nicolas, Sam Club - U W 4:54.01
21 Swanson, Connor Club - U W 4:54.52
22 Thompson, Lucas Club - U W 4:54.61
23 Snyder, Shane Club - U W 4:56.33
24 Schwartz, Sam Club - O S U 4:56.59
25 Parker, Matt Club - U O 4:57.13
26 Gordon, Moshe Club - U W 5:04.12
27 Vockert, Niklas Club - U O 5:06.44
28 Kadouri, Ariel Club - U W 5:25.62
29 Ben, Qiu Club - U W 5:47.89
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Soratos, Cristian Montana State 3:55.27
2 Kidder, Brannon Penn State 3:57.13
3 Atchoo, Michael Strava TC 3:57.58
4 Winn, Daniel Oregon 3:57.62
5 Hurysz, Jake Colorado 3:58.13
6 Riva, Thomas U. of Victoria 3:59.00
7 Tate, Mike Southern Utah 4:00.07
8 Joyce, Thomas California 4:00.29
9 Ferris, Dylan Strava TC 4:00.59
10 Theroux, Blake Unattached 4:00.84
11 Aitchison, Oliver Adams State 4:01.11
12 Engels, Craig Mississippi 4:01.19
13 Burcham, Jacob Oklahoma 4:01.52
14 Poland, Ryan Portland 4:01.53
15 Deir, Alex Oklahoma 4:01.91
16 Milam, Willie Gonzaga 4:02.06
17 Kincaid, William Portland 4:02.27
18 Dalquist, Austen Arkansas 4:02.36
19 Coyle, Thomas Stanford 4:02.69
20 Witt, Jason BYU 4:02.89
21 Endress, Wade Penn State 4:03.49
22 Turnbull, Brady Texas 4:03.58
23 Burkstrand, Travis Brooks 4:04.39
24 Grimster, Kane Auburn 4:04.73
25 Werley, Lane UCLA 4:05.25
26 Gilley, Trevor Mississippi 4:05.29
27 Villarreal, Cameron Texas A&M 4:05.46
28 Shellhorn, Eric Utah State 4:05.61
29 Dillenbeck, Alex Colorado St. 4:05.64
30 Peterson, Cole U. of Victoria 4:05.65
31 Nelson, Blake Washington 4:05.72
32 Zouhry, Anass Cal St. Northridge 4:05.75
33 O'Neil, Austin UCLA 4:06.55
34 Hedges, Brigham Oklahoma State 4:06.55
35 Maldonado, Matt Team Run Eugene 4:06.63
36 Lewis, Josh California 4:06.88
37 Prakel, Sam Oregon 4:06.89
38 Warren, Trent Unattached 4:06.94
39 Williams, Keith Washington 4:07.13
40 Blankenbaker, Dylan Oklahoma 4:07.40
41 Harper, Jonathan BYU 4:07.58
42 Robinson, Mike Unattached 4:07.69
43 Alexander, Colby Oregon 4:07.78
44 Bertolotti, Marco Stanford 4:07.84
45 Later, Leland California 4:08.00
46 Flint, Steve BYU 4:08.16
47 Vugteveen, Travis Simon Fraser 4:08.20
48 Geberkidane, Cerake Oklahoma State 4:08.31
49 Willyard, Brett Oregon 4:08.57
50 Hillenbrand, Matt Brooks Beasts 4:08.73
51 Harris, Nick Washington 4:08.81
52 Bulmer, Daniel Mississippi 4:08.87
53 Fuller, Travis BYU 4:09.53
54 Withers, JK SRA ELITE 4:09.56
55 Ricks, Trevor Weber State 4:09.93
56 Roberts, Ian Arizona State 4:10.29
57 Emery, Logan Texas 4:10.31
58 White, Declan Trinity Western 4:10.40
59 Drinkwater, Will Stanford 4:10.55
60 Beagley, Brady Western Oregon 4:10.60
61 Drummond, Russell Jacuzzi Boys AC 4:10.75
62 Wallace, Cale Arkansas 4:10.93
63 Shroy, Richard Washington St. 4:11.10
64 Phillips, Andy Gonzaga 4:11.12
65 Hartman, Adam Colorado St. 4:11.63
66 Curr, Tom Butler 4:11.81
67 Herrera, Daniel UCLA 4:12.25
68 Hardy, Mike Unattached 4:12.46
69 Potts, Aaron Azusa Pacific 4:12.90
70 Brazeal, Cody Arizona State 4:13.00
71 Hill, Bobby Penn State 4:13.09
72 Dinger, Tai Stanford 4:13.56
73 Prettyman, Brad Concordia (Ore.) 4:13.60
74 Arcos, Raul Nike Run LA 4:13.84
75 Wong, Daniel Arizona State 4:14.01
76 Maloney, Joe Weber State 4:14.81
77 Low, Chris Long Beach St. 4:15.28
78 Guerrero , Daniel Big Bear Track Club 4:16.05
79 Godbout, Michael Arizona 4:16.17
80 George, Lee Washington St. 4:19.39
81 Cummings, Timothy Unat - U W 4:20.12
82 Kennell, Liam Southern Utah 4:20.34
83 Bolin, Dominic IDtc 4:20.94
- Yorks, Izaic Washington DNF
- Masters, Riley Brooks Beasts DNF
- Schmitz, Tommy Speed Factory Athletics DNF
- Stevens, Johnathan Washington DNF
- Waite, Ryan Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Scott, Dominique Arkansas 8:52.57
2 Felnagle, Brie Adidas 8:54.77
3 Bizzarri, Angela Brooks Beasts 8:58.51
4 Cranny, Elise Stanford 9:02.36
5 Coogan, Katrina Georgetown 9:02.75
6 Thackery, Calli New Mexico 9:07.31
7 Meyers, Maddie Washington 9:07.53
8 Mergaert, Amanda Brooks Beasts Track Club 9:10.40
9 Raines, Sandie Texas 9:11.61
10 Aldea, Stephanie UNAT-West Virginia 9:12.21
11 Franek, Bridget Team Run Eugene 9:14.05
12 Cliff, Rachel Vancouver Thunderbirds 9:16.19
13 Knights, Bethan California 9:18.42
14 Gerlach, Tori Penn State 9:22.92
15 Patrignelli, Megan Unattached 9:23.39
16 Clark, Erin Colorado 9:23.77
17 Benner, Kaitlyn Colorado 9:24.20
18 Pierce, Haley Georgetown 9:25.05
19 Chikotas, Elizabeth Penn State 9:25.24
20 Callahan, Maggie Unattached 9:25.68
21 Newberry, Mel Team Run Eugene 9:26.02
22 Bernard, Maria British Columbia 9:26.59
23 Smith, Makenna BYU 9:26.62
24 Cash, Alli Oregon 9:26.87
25 Hyyppa, Emma Boise State 9:27.69
26 Digby, Erica Vancouver Thunderbirds 9:27.78
27 Johnson, Jennifer Simon Fraser 9:28.24
28 Demorest, Heather Montana State 9:28.36
29 Loevnes, Ingeborg Oklahoma State 9:30.29
30 DeWalt, Kara Bay Area Track Club 9:30.52
31 Smith, Kelsey UCLA 9:30.80
32 Konieczek, Alicja Western State 9:31.18
33 Coffey, Karlee Bowerman TC 9:31.19
34 Hawks, Ashley Southern Utah 9:31.22
35 Hefflin, Raquel UC Riverside 9:31.65
36 Child, Ellie Weber State 9:33.52
37 Alm, Maddie Colorado 9:33.84
38 Makau, Faith UC Riverside 9:35.57
39 Totten, Chelsey Arizona State 9:36.02
40 Callahan, Molly Arizona 9:36.85
41 Nun, Melanie Colorado 9:36.97
42 Mustonen, Sanna Portland 9:37.08
43 Blakely, Eryn Colorado 9:37.24
44 Givens, Susan Rachel Auburn 9:38.68
45 Redd, Jennica BYU 9:39.27
46 Lawson, Kelly Washington 9:40.41
47 Caldwell, Mackenzie Colorado 9:42.23
48 Linton, CharLee Washington St. 9:42.52
49 Sams, Jessica Utah 9:42.64
50 Holland, Sanne Colorado St. 9:43.67
51 Johnson, Erin Washington 9:43.99
52 McNulty, Abbie Stanford 9:45.89
53 Peterson, Hanna Arizona 9:45.96
54 Reiter, Sarah Eastern Washington 9:46.18
55 Schutte, Payton Arizona State 9:48.39
56 Marshall, Anna Western State 9:48.46
57 Fonk, Julia Portland 9:49.34
58 Jube, Carrie BYU 9:49.44
59 Mooney, Annie UCLA 9:49.87
60 Mendoza, Mariel California 9:51.00
61 Thiel, Daniel University of Alberta 9:51.11
62 Holdiman, Anna Boise State 9:51.79
63 Heiner, Courtney Strava TC 9:52.12
64 Martinez, Janelle Oklahoma State 9:52.20
65 Berge, Frida Oregon 9:52.33
66 Ummels, Bo Mississippi 9:52.63
67 Noel, Peggy Simon Fraser 9:53.84
68 Yamauchi, Kelsey Utah State 9:54.17
69 Nelson, Elizabeth Cal St. Northridge 9:55.23
70 Dennehy, Keli Montana 9:55.41
71 Tostenson, Gracie Boise State 9:55.75
72 Bruce, Kelsey Dallas Baptist 9:57.37
73 Helms, Emily Oklahoma State 9:58.66
74 Bortfeld, Devon Washington St. 9:58.71
75 Bordes, Megan California 9:58.74
76 Ricardi, Jane CNW/Brooks 9:59.11
77 Gilfillan, Darby Colorado St. 9:59.42
78 Ginther, Ally Idaho 10:00.64
79 Stanton, Holly Idaho 10:00.65
80 Landa, Mackenzie Fresno State 10:03.12
81 Willson, Morgan Washington St. 10:03.46
82 Corbin, Shaina Arizona State 10:07.47
83 Mendoza, Carina Fresno State 10:07.81
84 Bosserman, Josephine Washington 10:10.46
85 Owen, Jennifer UCLA 10:10.86
86 Hegland, Chloe U. of Victoria 10:11.96
87 Parkinson, Tori Utah State 10:13.80
88 Sciocchetti, Alex Idaho 10:17.47
89 Arrigoni, Catie Eastern Washington 10:33.26
- Pappas, Alexi Oregon Track Club DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Campbell, Kemoy Arkansas 7:48.13
2 Heath, Garrett Brooks Beasts 7:48.17
3 Gilbert, Colby Washington 7:49.25
4 Kebenei, Stanley Arkansas 7:49.74
5 Creese, Robby Penn State 7:50.36
6 Clarkson, Fabian Oklahoma State 7:50.49
7 Acosta, AJ Unattached 7:50.92
8 Batt, Kevin Adams State 7:51.87
9 McGorty, Sean Stanford 7:54.68
10 Nowak, Craig Oklahoma State 7:56.36
11 Elkaim, Jeramy Oregon 7:56.71
12 Doughty, Brandon Oklahoma 7:57.85
13 Buchanan, Reid Unattached 7:59.60
14 Boit, Cosmas UTEP 8:01.25
15 Bruchet, Luc Point Grey TFC 8:01.41
16 Brewer, Chris Oregon 8:03.43
17 Pepiot, Tanguy Oregon 8:04.41
18 Abbey, Jefferson Colorado St. 8:04.76
19 Clowes, Matthew Concordia (Ore.) 8:05.18
20 Schmitz, Tommy Speed Factory Athletics 8:06.93
21 Winter, Chris Guelph 8:06.99
22 Macaluso, Samuel Arizona 8:08.27
23 George, Alex Arkansas 8:08.41
24 Walden, Chris California 8:08.72
25 Vennard, Michael Boise State 8:09.50
26 Gohlke, Brian Oklahoma State 8:11.21
27 Pepiot, Valentin Academy of Art 8:11.64
28 Kent, Justin British Columbia 8:11.87
29 jordan, andrew Unattached 8:12.76
30 Martinez, Luis Oklahoma State 8:13.03
31 Simon, Meron Washington 8:13.14
32 Johnson, Matt Regina 8:13.92
33 Walter, Kyle Tennessee 8:14.12
34 Curran, Jack Boise State 8:14.14
35 Neuman, Travis Oregon 8:14.42
36 Zarda, Zach Unattached 8:14.51
37 Jablonski, Matt Oregon 8:15.13
38 Dahlberg, Scott BoulderRunCo/adidas 8:15.23
39 Miller, Paul Colorado 8:15.68
40 Hanson, Spencer BYU 8:15.81
41 Goehler, Timo Portland 8:15.95
42 Hamstra, Zach Texas 8:16.18
43 Romo, Jesus Strava TC 8:16.26
44 Peterman, Adam Colorado 8:16.33
45 De Schiffart, Joel Trinity Western 8:16.43
46 Rouleau, Marc-Antoine Simon Fraser 8:16.92
47 DiSilvio, Ean Penn State 8:17.02
48 Fraley, Troy Gonzaga 8:17.20
49 Edman, Ferdinand UCLA 8:17.29
50 Borg, Chris Portland 8:19.31
51 Berriatua, Joey Santa Clara 8:19.76
52 Bierig, Kevin Arizona 8:20.39
53 Symmonds, Nick Brooks 8:20.42
54 McAfee, Louis Boise State 8:20.71
55 Shaffer, Forrest Washington St. 8:20.91
56 De La Torre, Daniel UCLA 8:21.07
57 Thies, Jeff Portland 8:22.16
58 Sims, Zack Georgia 8:22.21
59 Gibson, Patrick Stanford 8:23.05
60 Hawks, Hayden Southern Utah 8:24.05
61 Moussa, Mahmoud Unat - U W 8:24.58
62 Konieczek, Dawid Western State 8:25.11
63 Walgren, Robert Gonzaga 8:25.30
64 Jewkes, Nate Southern Utah 8:25.50
65 Williams, Michael Washington St. 8:25.76
66 Fletcher, Aaron BYU 8:26.08
67 Johnston, Blair Trinity Western 8:26.29
68 Sinda, Adam Western State 8:26.36
69 Wilson, Colby Utah State 8:26.47
70 Delcourt, Tim Idaho 8:26.73
71 Oussemgane, Chafik Cal St. Northridge 8:27.11
72 Park, Rhys Boise State 8:28.21
73 Gardner, Andrew Washington 8:28.22
74 Herrick, Chris Colorado 8:28.96
75 Beer, Matthew Arizona 8:28.96
76 Brockerville, Ryan Unattached 8:30.33
77 McCandless, Conor Gonzaga 8:30.78
78 Darland, Jackson Unattached 8:31.67
79 Roth, Bailey Arizona 8:34.02
80 Kennell, Liam Southern Utah 8:35.06
81 Forsyth, Ryan Colorado 8:38.61
82 Back, Aaron Boise State 8:40.29
- Masters, Riley Brooks Beasts DNF
- Atchoo, Michael Strava TC DNF
- Hillenbrand, Matt Brooks Beasts DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Tonn, Jessica Stanford 15:47.65
2 Blaase, Chelsea Tennessee 15:50.40
3 Raines, Sandie Texas 15:50.49
4 Robison, Diane Arkansas 15:50.88
5 Olson, Mara Butler 15:55.76
6 Grabill, Molly Oregon 15:59.64
7 Cridebring, Alycia SRA ELITE 16:00.01
8 Kibet, Elvin Arizona 16:02.54
9 Nadel, Samantha Georgetown 16:04.71
10 Montgomery, Hillary Texas A&M 16:05.03
11 Wright, Alice New Mexico 16:09.38
12 Mitchell , Rachel SRA ELITE 16:19.99
13 Fraser, Vanessa Stanford 16:20.30
14 Koech, Lilian UTEP 16:26.62
15 Jepkirui, Joan UTEP 16:26.73
16 Smith, Kelsey UCLA 16:28.13
17 LeHardy, Annie North Carolina 16:28.56
18 Sara, Lauren Connecticut 16:30.36
19 Accurso, Juli Team Run Eugene 16:34.13
20 Golick, Bronte UCLA 16:36.71
21 Kelly, Annie Colorado 16:38.27
22 Rolland, Megan Oiselle 16:38.60
23 Klenke, Shannon Arkansas 16:41.10
24 Talbert, Madelin Lipscomb 16:42.85
25 Arriaza, Elena Oklahoma 16:43.25
26 Tambet, Heleene New Mexico 16:44.15
27 Flanagan, Kaylee Washington 16:44.42
28 Jones, Maggie Gonzaga 16:45.78
29 Howlett, Claire Stanford 16:45.80
30 Siebert, Megan Texas 16:45.99
31 Ball, Barbara Lee Lipscomb 16:48.86
32 Santisteban, Kelsey California 16:49.99
33 Flattmann, Kaitlin Arkansas 16:50.87
34 Mills, Shelby Gonzaga 16:51.25
35 Fletcher, Grace Texas A&M 16:52.44
36 Eder, Veronica Auburn 16:52.78
37 Ruhala, Katie Texas 16:55.79
38 Tretbar, Brittany Oklahoma 16:56.02
39 Berge, Frida Oregon 16:56.33
40 Macy, Jessica Pittsburg St. 16:58.09
41 Ward, Connor Texas 16:59.17
42 Jochen, Karis Texas A&M 16:59.19
43 Mildes, Jessica Gonzaga 17:00.66
44 Regalado, Nikki UNLV 17:00.74
45 Larson, Sally Lipscomb 17:01.53
46 Sams, Jessica Utah 17:03.02
47 Bruce, Kelsey Dallas Baptist 17:04.03
48 Braithwaite, Kelsey BYU 17:06.35
49 Martin, Lauren Adams State 17:08.27
50 Totten, Weslie UC Riverside 17:08.28
51 Parcells, Rexi Arkansas State 17:09.69
52 Winterton, Rebekah Utah 17:11.65
53 Maxwell, Julia Stanford 17:12.45
54 Arendt, Kristen Unattached 17:13.37
55 Shields, Natalie BYU 17:13.43
56 Austin, Caroline Unattached 17:13.78
57 Sanders, Jenna Washington 17:17.10
58 Stressling, Eileen Azusa Pacific 17:17.66
59 Johnston, Amy Alaska Anchorage 17:18.25
60 Roberts, Nicole New Mexico 17:20.72
61 Weir, McKenzie BYU 17:21.39
62 Crook, Shaylen Utah 17:24.29
63 Evans, Amelia Gonzaga 17:24.53
64 Eggleston, Dani Central Washington 17:25.63
65 Malone, Hannah Utah State 17:27.95
66 Mitchell, Valerie Idaho 17:28.91
67 Allen, Emily BYU 17:29.69
68 Trapp, Cheryn Portland State 17:30.18
69 Campbell, Dallas Cal St. Stanislaus 17:35.89
70 Martinez, Montana Hawaii 17:36.47
71 Antolini, Cali Western State 17:36.80
72 Mills, Lauren Utah 17:36.90
73 Burr, Daylee Arizona 17:36.94
74 Bulder, Stephanie Arizona 17:37.45
75 Suda, Betsy Florida Track Club 17:40.53
76 Johnston, Emily Sacramento St. 17:42.02
77 Rodden, Katie Penn State 17:47.91
78 Dwyer, Emily Washington St. 17:48.04
79 Shirif, Aliya UCLA 17:48.61
80 Kriege, Mary Santa Clara 17:54.63
81 Dixon, Abbey Arkansas State 17:55.23
82 Winterton, Jaqueline Utah State 17:55.56
83 Kresl, Rachel Adams State 17:59.35
84 Evans, Brittany Simon Fraser 18:00.25
85 Coleman , Maggie Portland State 18:01.75
86 Schwartzkopf, Karlee Colorado St. 18:02.24
87 Jacques, Julianne Fresno State 18:02.27
88 Klopfenstein, Lila College of Idaho 18:09.92
89 Ryan, Kelly Santa Clara 18:23.91
90 Rudel, Rachael Colorado St. 18:29.55
91 Timmermans, Katie Cal St. Stanislaus 18:32.93
92 Jimenez, Marissa Cal St. Stanislaus 18:41.86
93 Mandel, Pauline Long Beach St. 18:47.67
- Mehra, Rebecca Stanford DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Murphy, Pierce Colorado 13:39.29
2 Rotich, Anthony UTEP 13:40.14
3 Lutz, Craig Texas 13:40.30
4 Pearson, Morgan Colorado 13:43.37
5 Lord, Brandon Georgia 13:43.92
6 Olson, Erik Stanford 13:45.25
7 Nelson, Aaron Washington 13:47.42
8 Moussa, Ammar Colorado 13:48.34
9 Bitchell, Adam New Mexico 13:50.05
10 Keelan, Jack Stanford 13:54.26
11 McCormack, Ty Auburn 13:55.31
12 Elliott, David Boise State 13:57.27
13 Peterson, Erik Butler 13:58.05
14 Saarel, Ben Colorado 13:58.19
15 Larson, Ben Colorado St. 13:58.85
16 Werley, Lane UCLA 14:00.89
17 Daniels, Matt Adams State 14:01.38
18 Walling, Ryan North Carolina 14:01.49
19 Simbassa, Abbabiya Oklahoma 14:01.87
20 Sweatt, Garrett Stanford 14:02.28
21 Derrick, Mark North Carolina 14:03.66
22 Schellberg, Pat North Carolina 14:05.26
23 Mock, Jerrell Colorado St. 14:05.33
24 Whitelaw, Austin Tennessee 14:06.84
25 Wharton, Sam Stanford 14:06.96
26 Totten, Seth UC Riverside 14:07.86
27 Farnsworth, Dallin BYU 14:08.20
28 Albertson, CJ Arizona State 14:08.59
29 Hawks, Hayden Southern Utah 14:09.77
30 Kipkoech, Lawrence Campbell 14:11.06
31 Erb, MJ Mississippi 14:11.34
32 McMillan, Connor BYU 14:12.95
33 Raneri, John North Carolina 14:13.32
34 Pinales, Mark Texas 14:13.92
35 Jewkes, Nate Southern Utah 14:15.96
36 Jaworski, Griffin Auburn 14:15.97
37 Mulherin, Stephen North Carolina 14:16.57
38 Kremske, Dan Team Run Eugene 14:19.12
39 Epperson, Andrew Brooks 14:19.42
40 Herson, Ryan Arizona State 14:19.87
41 Sushchickh, Sergey UCLA 14:20.06
42 Tracy, James BYU 14:22.83
43 Lawson, John California 14:23.27
44 O'Neil, Colin Gonzaga 14:23.56
45 Terer, Amon Campbell 14:24.46
46 Rodriguez, Eduardo Texas 14:26.26
47 Ruegg, Kurt Santa Clara 14:26.63
48 Tonui, Frankline Arkansas 14:27.01
49 Dillard, Alex Portland 14:28.89
50 Freeman, Christian Lipscomb 14:29.40
51 Gonzalez, Juan Lipscomb 14:29.55
52 McCabe, Michael UCLA 14:29.58
53 Whelan, John Washington St. 14:30.20
54 Fischer, Grant Colorado St. 14:30.34
55 Yarnall, AJ Unat - U W 14:30.89
56 Vaughn, Sid Georgia 14:31.77
57 Gallagher, Wes Mississippi 14:31.89
58 Jordan, Cody UC Riverside 14:31.92
59 Symmes, Keegan Portland 14:35.93
60 Worob, Thomas Weber State 14:37.61
61 Montanez, Nicolas BYU 14:38.99
62 Gonzales, Gabe Arkansas 14:39.68
63 Martin, James Butler 14:41.49
64 Branch, Kyle Gonzaga 14:43.42
65 Madera, Jose San Francisco 14:46.34
66 Dickson, Nolan UCLA 14:46.43
67 Butler, Ian Western State 14:47.58
68 Roche, Nick Gonzaga 14:50.59
69 Smith, Colin Occidental 14:50.98
70 Haughey, Gabriel Portland 14:52.89
71 Shroy, Richard Washington St. 14:54.01
72 Martinez, Chris Utah State 14:54.38
73 Rocereto, Justin Portland 14:56.91
74 Hay, Griffin Portland 14:57.50
75 King, Tyler Washington 15:00.37
76 Peloquin, Conner BYU 15:02.59
77 Crook, Bryan Santa Clara 15:07.59
78 Swain, Aidan Arkansas 15:13.20
79 Bergstrom, Tim Long Beach St. 15:30.22
- Fischer, Matt Penn State DNF
- Spencer, Isaac Texas A&M DNF
- Brinkley, Justin Stanford DNF
- Nowak, Craig Oklahoma State DNF
- Huxham, Fred Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Littleton, Danielle UC Riverside 8.39
2 McFarland, Candice Washington St. 8.46
3 Moore, Ashlee Oregon 8.48
4 Robinson, Kristen Sacramento St. 8.56
5 Ross, Hazel Trinity Western 8.59
6 Margetts, Merissa Regina 8.63
7 Hrycun, Alexa University of Alberta 8.68
8 Anderson, Akayla Portland State 8.74
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Littleton, Danielle UC Riverside 8.54
2 Moore, Ashlee Oregon 8.55
3 Robinson, Kristen Sacramento St. 8.61
4 Ross, Hazel Trinity Western 8.65
5 Anderson, Akayla Portland State 8.66
6 McFarland, Candice Washington St. 8.69
7 Hrycun, Alexa University of Alberta 8.71
8 Margetts, Merissa Regina 8.72
9 Blumm, Stephanie Sacramento St. 8.73
10 Jewett, Olympia Cal St. Northridge 8.76
11 Robertson, Morgan California 8.81
12 Smith, Andrea Washington St. 8.84
13 Lewis, Amber Stanford 8.89
14 Thomas, Claire Oregon 8.93
14 Pinchback, Shamlyn Cal St. Northridge 8.93
16 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa Washington St. 8.94
17 Torres, Abrianna Colorado 8.96
18 Hallock, Kara Oregon State 8.97
19 Smith, Rosie Alaska Anchorage 8.98
20 Fleming, Tayler UC Riverside 9.02
21 Rumpel, Megan Regina 9.03
22 Crockett, Lauren Oregon 9.05
23 Quinn, ShaRaya Washington St. 9.07
24 Davis, Jessica Cal Poly 9.11
25 Shields, Angela BYU 9.17
26 Van Brocklin, Christine Utah 9.25
27 Gibbs, Mariah Seattle U. 9.31
28 Smith, C.J. Washington 9.34
29 Corrigan, Kassandra Sacramento St. 9.47
30 Kimes, Jozie Eastern Washington 9.66
31 Baron, Ciana Washington 10.11
32 Vazquez, Felicianna Hawaii 10.52
33 Stueckle, Kimberly Washington 11.10
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Stanford A 3:40.66
3 Washington A 3:43.13
4 Colorado A 3:45.61
5 BYU A 3:45.75
6 Washington B 3:47.95
7 UC Riverside A 3:50.30
8 Oregon A 3:50.60
9 Oregon State A 3:51.27
10 Stanford B 3:53.44
11 Eastern Washington A 3:57.47
12 California A 3:59.64
13 Hawaii A 4:02.29
0 Washington C DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 BYU A 3:08.73
2 Washington A 3:13.01
3 BYU B 3:16.61
4 UC Riverside A 3:16.98
5 Stanford A 3:17.87
6 California A 3:18.04
7 Washington B 3:20.91
8 USC A 3:21.01
9 Oregon A 3:21.15
10 Western Oregon A 3:24.33
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Portland A 11:36.66
2 Arizona A 11:37.24
3 Alaska Anchorage A 11:44.78
4 UNLV A 11:47.02
5 Seattle Pacific A 11:50.92
6 Utah A 11:51.59
7 Eastern Washington A 11:58.15
8 Idaho A 11:59.38
9 Academy of Art A 12:01.94
10 Portland B 12:02.85
11 Cal St. Stanislaus A 12:19.24
12 Cal St. Fullerton A 12:33.35
13 Hawaii A 12:35.13
14 Southern Oregon A 12:40.35
15 Cal St. Fullerton B 13:01.35
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Academy of Art A 9:56.38
2 Southern Oregon A 9:58.42
3 Western Oregon A 9:59.24
4 Alaska Anchorage A 9:59.90
5 Arizona A 10:04.50
6 Portland B 10:24.73
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rainwater, Linda Movin Shoes 1.78m 5' 10.0"
2 Summers, Chancey Oregon 1.73m 5' 8.0"
2 Peterson, Katelyn Idaho 1.73m 5' 8.0"
2 Bryan, Danielle Cal Poly 1.73m 5' 8.0"
2 Crockett, Lauren Oregon 1.73m 5' 8.0"
2 Moore, Ashlee Oregon 1.73m 5' 8.0"
7 Corrigan, Kassandra Sacramento St. 1.68m 5' 6.0"
7 White, Tierra Eastern Washington 1.68m 5' 6.0"
9 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 1.63m 5' 4.25"
9 Dominguez, Candice Sacramento St. 1.63m 5' 4.25"
9 Banks, Kailey Utah 1.63m 5' 4.25"
9 Taylor, Danielle Cal Poly 1.63m 5' 4.25"
9 Jackson , Allison Oregon State 1.63m 5' 4.25"
9 McDaniel, Hannah Cal Poly 1.63m 5' 4.25"
9 Venzon, Elizabeth Sacramento St. 1.63m 5' 4.25"
9 Rumpel, Megan Regina 1.63m 5' 4.25"
17 Douglass, Mayson Washington 1.58m 5' 2.25"
17 Lautenbach, Jessica Oregon State 1.58m 5' 2.25"
17 O'Quinn, Rajon Colorado 1.58m 5' 2.25"
20 Petz, Amy Simon Fraser 1.53m 5' 0.25"
21 Kimes, Jozie Eastern Washington 1.48m 4' 10.25"
21 Bellomy, Brooklyn Eastern Washington 1.48m 4' 10.25"
21 Weeks, Michelle Eastern Washington 1.48m 4' 10.25"
21 Koon, Selina Eastern Washington 1.48m 4' 10.25"
- Brooks-Johnson, Alissa Washington St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Anthony Evergreen St. 2.16m 7' 1.0"
2 Kirkwood, Bennie Western State 2.13m 6' 11.75"
2 Jones, Mark Colorado 2.13m 6' 11.75"
4 Abdullah, Bilal Kennesaw State 2.10m 6' 10.75"
5 Panchol, Emmanuel Idaho 2.05m 6' 8.75"
5 Murray, Carson Washington 2.05m 6' 8.75"
5 Jevtic, Dusan Idaho 2.05m 6' 8.75"
5 Johnson, Kyley Bowerman TC 2.05m 6' 8.75"
5 Walker, Chase Washington 2.05m 6' 8.75"
5 Dorsey, Andre Kennesaw State 2.05m 6' 8.75"
5 Smith, Mikel Saint Martin's 2.05m 6' 8.75"
12 Bland, Mitchell Sacramento St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
12 Tufty, Rockwell Portland State 2.00m 6' 6.75"
14 Alderks, Derek Unattached 1.95m 6' 4.75"
14 Stipic, Tyson Portland State 1.95m 6' 4.75"
14 Eng, Billy Sacramento St. 1.95m 6' 4.75"
17 Jette, Max Sacramento St. 1.90m 6' 2.75"
17 Anderson, Grayson Washington St. 1.90m 6' 2.75"
19 Rumpel, Ben Regina 1.85m 6' 0.75"
- Laubacher, Bradley Oregon NP
- Chukwu, David California NP
- Harley, Re'Quan Cal St. Northridge NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hamilton, Heather Vancouver Thunderbirds 4.37m 14' 4.0"
2 Planell Cruz, Diamara Washington 4.32m 14' 2.0"
3 Owsinski, Kristina Washington 4.12m 13' 6.25"
3 stately, brysun Terril and co 4.12m 13' 6.25"
5 Bergevin, Lindsey Edmonton International 3.97m 13' 0.25"
5 Clark, Anandae Eastern Washington 3.97m 13' 0.25"
5 Carriere, Leanna Edmonton International 3.97m 13' 0.25"
5 Quick, Elizabeth Washington 3.97m 13' 0.25"
5 Bray, Courtney Eastern Washington 3.97m 13' 0.25"
10 Kozaki, Amber Hawaii 3.82m 12' 6.25"
10 Anderson, Siobhan Sacramento St. 3.82m 12' 6.25"
10 Ruiz , Tiziana Hawaii 3.82m 12' 6.25"
13 Krussow, Madi Unat - U W 3.67m 12' 0.5"
13 Van Ryswyk, Kathryn University of Alberta 3.67m 12' 0.5"
13 Li, Emma Trinity Western 3.67m 12' 0.5"
13 Pearlman, Molly Sacramento St. 3.67m 12' 0.5"
13 Zinsli, Kaitlin Washington 3.67m 12' 0.5"
13 Clark, Erin Eastern Washington 3.67m 12' 0.5"
13 Dumas, Miranda Sacramento St. 3.67m 12' 0.5"
13 Rische, Victoria California 3.67m 12' 0.5"
13 Evans, Madison Trinity Western 3.67m 12' 0.5"
22 Ho, Candace Unat - U W 3.52m 11' 6.5"
22 Jensen, Anna Sacramento St. 3.52m 11' 6.5"
22 Carbullido, Hayley Sacramento St. 3.52m 11' 6.5"
22 Zuniga, Ivonne Trinity Western 3.52m 11' 6.5"
22 Goodkin, Jessica Washington 3.52m 11' 6.5"
22 Haun , Helen Ann Oregon State 3.52m 11' 6.5"
28 Black , Natasha Hawaii 3.37m 11' 0.75"
28 Kintz, Brita Eastern Washington 3.37m 11' 0.75"
28 Smith, Julia Idaho 3.37m 11' 0.75"
28 Madrigal, Chardalise Eastern Washington 3.37m 11' 0.75"
32 Franzen, Tori Washington 3.22m 10' 6.75"
- Morioka, Robyn Hawaii NP
- Dingel, Aleksei Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Marcus, Lev Washington 5.47m 17' 11.25"
2 Juilfs, JJ Washington 5.32m 17' 5.5"
2 Thoirs, Jax Washington 5.32m 17' 5.5"
4 Walsh, Cole Oregon 5.17m 16' 11.5"
5 Watts, Dylan Idaho 5.02m 16' 5.5"
5 Zorsky, Noah Western State 5.02m 16' 5.5"
5 Williams, Chris Washington 5.02m 16' 5.5"
8 Bean, David Sacramento St. 4.87m 15' 11.75"
8 Black, Blaise Unat - U W 4.87m 15' 11.75"
10 Berkery, Colton Western State 4.72m 15' 5.75"
11 Pfeiffer, Nick Washington 4.57m 15' 0.0"
11 Sinclair, Jamie Trinity Western 4.57m 15' 0.0"
13 Barranco, Braden Eastern Washington 4.42m 14' 6.0"
13 Kemp, Blake Oregon 4.42m 14' 6.0"
13 Fellows, Alec Oregon 4.42m 14' 6.0"
13 Modin, Mitch Oregon 4.42m 14' 6.0"
13 Schwartz, Matthew California 4.42m 14' 6.0"
18 Delgado, Joe Oregon 4.12m 13' 6.25"
- Pust, Steven Sacramento St. NP
- Hidalgo, Matt Oregon NP
- Keys, Dakotah Unattached NP
- Stearns, Nicholas Unattached NP
- Arnold, Luke Western State NP
- Davis, Chase Eastern Washington NP
- Fraley, Kyle Sacramento St. NP
- White, Brayden Idaho NP
- Dunford, Nathan Trinity Western NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Moore, Ashlee Oregon 5.88m 19' 3.5"
2 Allen, Claudette Trinity Western 5.84m 19' 2.0"
3 Becker, Joy Regina 5.80m 19' 0.5"
4 Littleton, Danielle UC Riverside 5.76m 18' 10.75"
5 Torres, Abrianna Colorado 5.61m 18' 5.0"
6 Jewett, Olympia Cal St. Northridge 5.37m 17' 7.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hooper, Ted Unattached 7.53m 24' 8.5"
2 Frederick, Norris Unattached 7.40m 24' 3.5"
3 cole, reindell Unattached 7.22m 23' 8.25"
4 Dorsey, Andre Kennesaw State 7.18m 23' 6.75"
5 Sylvain, Bavon Unattached 7.09m 23' 3.25"
6 Modin, Mitch Oregon 6.85m 22' 5.75"
7 Linde, James Trinity Western 6.83m 22' 5.0"
8 Turner, Michael Sacramento St. 6.80m 22' 3.75"
9 Cocks, Mark Edmonton International 6.74m 22' 1.5"
10 Fellows, Alec Oregon 6.71m 22' 0.25"
11 Harris, Michael UC Riverside 6.67m 21' 10.75"
12 Tsygankov, Vladislav Simon Fraser 6.59m 21' 7.5"
13 Pfeiffer, Nick Washington 6.55m 21' 6.0"
13 Mauldin, Craig UC Riverside 6.55m 21' 6.0"
15 Alkabary, Ahmed Regina 6.54m 21' 5.5"
16 He, Jerry Simon Fraser 6.49m 21' 3.5"
16 Kemp, Blake Oregon 6.49m 21' 3.5"
18 Bland, Mitchell Sacramento St. 6.47m 21' 2.75"
19 Delgado, Joe Oregon 6.38m 20' 11.25"
20 Cooper, Richard Sacramento St. 6.27m 20' 7.0"
21 Cudequest, Taylor Cal St. Northridge 6.25m 20' 6.25"
22 Wu, Alex Simon Fraser 6.23m 20' 5.25"
23 Davis, Ben California 6.10m 20' 0.25"
24 Empainado, Marwin Simon Fraser 6.06m 19' 10.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Coker, Alanna Washington 12.20m 40' 0.5"
2 Toliver, Rachel Hawaii 12.14m 39' 10.0"
3 Nielsen, Kendal Cal Poly 12.00m 39' 4.5"
4 Norman, Michelle Utah 11.78m 38' 7.75"
5 Mannucci, Morena Eastern Washington 11.68m 38' 4.0"
6 Roland, Jaleecia Washington 11.65m 38' 2.75"
7 Leath, Cydney Cal St. Northridge 11.62m 38' 1.5"
8 Rossi, Marissa Cal St. Northridge 11.59m 38' 0.25"
9 Phillips, Kayla Hawaii 11.31m 37' 1.25"
10 Richey, Ta'Mara Portland State 11.29m 37' 0.5"
11 Burr, Savannah Washington 11.28m 37' 0.25"
12 McCuaig, Juliana Cal Poly 11.22m 36' 9.75"
13 Laible, Rebecca Western Oregon 11.04m 36' 2.75"
14 Turney , Michele Oregon State 11.01m 36' 1.5"
15 Gibbs, Mariah Seattle U. 10.93m 35' 10.5"
16 Murphy, Megan Eastern Washington 10.85m 35' 7.25"
17 Butler, Dominique Eastern Washington 10.84m 35' 6.75"
18 Brown, Ella Simon Fraser 10.75m 35' 3.25"
19 Broomfield, Robyn Simon Fraser 10.73m 35' 2.5"
20 Poindexter, Niema Cal St. Northridge 10.48m 34' 4.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Burns, Casey Washington 14.70m 48' 2.75"
2 Panchol, Emmanuel Idaho 14.55m 47' 9.0"
3 Mauldin, Craig UC Riverside 14.52m 47' 7.75"
4 Harris, Michael UC Riverside 14.39m 47' 2.5"
4 Webster, Josh Cal St. Northridge 14.39m 47' 2.5"
6 Mack, Bryan Unattached 14.36m 47' 1.5"
7 Puccino, Phillip Eastern Washington 14.22m 46' 8.0"
8 Abdullah, Bilal Kennesaw State 14.00m 45' 11.25"
9 Davis, Ben California 13.75m 45' 1.5"
10 Moldavanov, Vladislav Simon Fraser 13.20m 43' 3.75"
11 Oni, Major Portland State 13.10m 42' 11.75"
12 Redlew, Nick Seattle U. 12.77m 41' 10.75"
- Bland, Mitchell Sacramento St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mann, Brittany Oregon 16.93m 55' 6.5"
2 Porlier-Langlois, Alex Hawaii 15.55m 51' 0.25"
3 Jones, Erinn Sacramento St. 15.34m 50' 4.0"
4 Flint, Gina Washington 14.92m 48' 11.5"
5 Jemison, Breana UC Riverside 14.81m 48' 7.25"
6 Howerton-Davis, Destanae Utah 14.69m 48' 2.5"
7 Amaechi, Chioma California 14.63m 48' 0.0"
8 Iwuchukwu, Ginika California 14.10m 46' 3.25"
9 Romey, Morgan Eastern Washington 13.89m 45' 7.0"
10 Counts, Mariah Cal St. Northridge 13.85m 45' 5.25"
11 Leatherman, Lyndsay Washington 13.75m 45' 1.5"
12 Hinton, Markita Sacramento St. 13.51m 44' 4.0"
13 Tice, Rachel UC Riverside 13.46m 44' 2.0"
14 Osby, Kiely Cal Poly 13.44m 44' 1.25"
15 Nagel, Kassie Utah 13.36m 43' 10.0"
16 Colman, Kaytlyn Eastern Washington 13.17m 43' 2.5"
17 Walker, Mariah Colorado 13.03m 42' 9.0"
18 Coleman, Bev Washington 12.82m 42' 0.75"
19 Braucher, Breeann Sacramento St. 12.74m 41' 9.75"
20 Collier, Emmi Western Oregon 12.67m 41' 7.0"
21 Picknell , Rachel Oregon State 12.66m 41' 6.5"
22 Daniels, Jakayla Cal St. Northridge 12.60m 41' 4.25"
23 Forcier, Kelsie Eastern Washington 12.46m 40' 10.5"
23 Friend, Mikayla Sacramento St. 12.46m 40' 10.5"
25 Mendoza, Sabrina Hawaii 12.35m 40' 6.25"
26 Toeaina, Alyx Washington 12.33m 40' 5.5"
27 Cooper, Tyhana Sacramento St. 11.89m 39' 0.25"
28 Ausman , Melissa Oregon State 11.71m 38' 5.0"
29 Harvey, Jada Washington St. 11.29m 37' 0.5"
- Watkins, Deja UC Riverside NP
- Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii NP
- Pardo, Ana Idaho NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pless, David Iron Wood TC 18.83m 61' 9.5"
2 moore, darien Iron Wood TC 18.35m 60' 2.5"
3 Coniglio, Zach Sacramento St. 18.33m 60' 1.75"
4 Catelli, Frank Washington 18.25m 59' 10.5"
5 Hunter-Simms, Ryan Oregon 17.49m 57' 4.75"
6 Kizirian, Alex Colorado 16.74m 54' 11.25"
7 Wardell, Matt Washington St. 16.71m 54' 10.0"
8 Esparza, Matthew California 16.54m 54' 3.25"
9 Casas, Richard Sacramento St. 16.21m 53' 2.25"
10 Cochran, Ethan California 16.10m 52' 10.0"
11 Hutchison, Brian Washington 15.94m 52' 3.75"
12 Boyden, Dan Washington 15.87m 52' 1.0"
13 Perkins, Ron Oregon 15.61m 51' 2.75"
14 Medina, Juan Idaho 15.29m 50' 2.0"
15 Rosales, Zach Cal St. Northridge 14.96m 49' 1.0"
16 Lucas, Dawaun Cal St. Northridge 14.91m 48' 11.0"
17 Campbell, Carey Washington 14.90m 48' 10.75"
18 Callaghan, Jake Washington St. 14.89m 48' 10.25"
19 Prena, Cullen Oregon 13.99m 45' 10.75"
20 Eager, Brock Washington St. 13.64m 44' 9.0"
21 George, Grant Alaska Anchorage 13.45m 44' 1.5"
22 Homer, Zac Idaho 12.13m 39' 9.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Amaechi, Chioma California 20.33m 66' 8.5"
2 Colman, Kaytlyn Eastern Washington 19.73m 64' 8.75"
3 Bell, Vesta UC Riverside 19.40m 63' 7.75"
4 Jones, Erinn Sacramento St. 18.97m 62' 3.0"
5 Murillo, Emma Eastern Washington 18.16m 59' 7.0"
6 Gilmore, Tiffany Fresno State 17.56m 57' 7.5"
7 Watkins, Deja UC Riverside 17.42m 57' 2.0"
8 Hickey, Aoife Utah 17.23m 56' 6.5"
9 Mckee, Lindsay Cal St. Stanislaus 16.68m 54' 8.75"
10 Hallam-Eames, Sophie Colorado 16.41m 53' 10.25"
11 Kaaja, Ilse Utah 16.39m 53' 9.25"
12 Forcier, Kelsie Eastern Washington 16.35m 53' 7.75"
13 Chibuogwu, Onyie Washington 16.33m 53' 7.0"
14 Middlebrooks, Madeline Oregon 16.18m 53' 1.0"
15 Coleman, Bev Washington 16.07m 52' 8.75"
16 Fortier, Elisabeth Regina 15.70m 51' 6.25"
17 Loop, Kayla Eastern Washington 15.61m 51' 2.75"
18 Midles, Olivia Eastern Washington 15.49m 50' 10.0"
19 Walker, Mariah Colorado 15.30m 50' 2.5"
20 Iwuchukwu, Ginika California 15.28m 50' 1.75"
21 Tice, Rachel UC Riverside 15.20m 49' 10.5"
22 Hopkins, Kayla Fresno State 15.19m 49' 10.0"
23 Jemison, Breana UC Riverside 15.16m 49' 9.0"
24 Gravelle, Carolyn Washington 14.98m 49' 1.75"
25 Lind, Kellie Colorado 14.96m 49' 1.0"
26 Porlier-Langlois, Alex Hawaii 14.48m 47' 6.25"
27 Toeaina, Alyx Washington 14.36m 47' 1.5"
28 Casada, Shaneen UC Riverside 14.07m 46' 2.0"
29 Cooper, Tyhana Sacramento St. 13.96m 45' 9.75"
- Ausman , Melissa Oregon State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Skipper, Greg Oregon 21.00m 68' 10.75"
2 Kizirian, Alex Colorado 20.86m 68' 5.25"
3 Arakawa, Jordan Eastern Washington 19.78m 64' 10.75"
4 Coniglio, Zach Sacramento St. 19.55m 64' 1.75"
5 Dan, Isaac California 18.56m 60' 10.75"
6 Trumbauer, Zach Idaho 17.78m 58' 4.0"
7 Esparza, Scott California 17.75m 58' 3.0"
8 Prena, Cullen Oregon 17.41m 57' 1.5"
9 Rutt, Brady Colorado 17.40m 57' 1.0"
10 Oniah, Uchenna UC Riverside 17.04m 55' 11.0"
11 Kinloch, James Sacramento St. 16.84m 55' 3.0"
12 Eager, Brock Washington St. 16.58m 54' 4.75"
13 Sepulveda, Matt Sacramento St. 15.52m 50' 11.0"
14 Homer, Zac Idaho 15.21m 49' 11.0"
15 Campbell, Carey Washington 15.13m 49' 7.75"
16 Taylor, Alex Idaho 14.74m 48' 4.5"
17 Banchero, Evan Eastern Washington 13.75m 45' 1.5"
18 Walker, Devon Seattle U. 13.16m 43' 2.25"
- Oni, Major Portland State NP
- Seanoa II, Malaki Seattle U. NP