2015 UW Indoor Invitational
Date: Fri, Jan 30, 2015

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 60 Hurdles
Distance Medley Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump Distance Medley Relay
Pole Vault High Jump
Long Jump Pole Vault
Triple Jump Long Jump
Shot Put Triple Jump
Weight Throw Shot Put
Heptathlon Weight Throw
- Pentathlon
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Woodruff, Gianna Washington 7.65
2 Wilson, Caitlin San Jose St. 7.67
3 Jacobson, Haley Washington 7.69
4 Tarbert, Rebecca Eastern Washington 7.69
4 Shorty, Janaya Cal St. Fullerton 7.69
6 Scott, Mishe' Cal Poly 7.75
7 D'Arpino, Kerissa Oregon State 7.76
8 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 7.77
9 Musa, Ngozi Unattached 7.70
10 Nixon, Cekarri UC Davis 7.74
11 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 7.79
12 Joe-Smith, Daijah Cal Poly 7.80
13 Simms, Baileh Portland State 7.81
14 Davis, Tiana Unattached 7.81
15 White, Adia Portland State 7.82
16 Richey, Ta'Mara Portland State 7.82
17 Whitehall, Allanah Puget Sound 7.83
18 Peterson, Sierra Washington 7.83
19 Wayne, Antoinette Portland State 7.89
20 Crockrell, Tierra Unattached 7.93
21 Shirhall, Liesl Cal Poly 7.94
22 Church, Allie Oregon State 7.95
23 Maus, Katherine Portland 7.95
24 Pikes, Andrea Idaho 7.96
25 Hardge, Brooke Cal St. Fullerton 7.97
26 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 7.98
27 Anderson, Akayla Portland State 8.02
28 Stewart, Alexis Cal St. Fullerton 8.03
29 Ivancic, Veronica Western Washington 8.03
30 Pinkins, Maija San Jose St. 8.04
31 Stewart, Alexandria Cal St. Fullerton 8.04
32 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 8.04
33 Bain, Mimi Seattle Speed 8.04
34 Kianipour, Natasha Simon Fraser 8.05
35 Wiinters , Desiree Hawaii 8.06
36 Lichter, Madison Seattle U. 8.07
37 Lombardo, Erika Eastern Washington 8.08
38 Person, Danica Washington 8.10
39 Stevens, Lenae San Jose St. 8.14
40 Gonzales, Alessandra (Alyssa) Seattle U. 8.15
41 Bushnell, Paige UC Irvine 8.31
42 Burr, Savannah Washington 8.67
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Marshall, Ashley UC Davis 7.48
2 Woods, Jasmine Portland State 7.52
3 Griffey, Princess Joy Christ Life 7.56
4 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Speed 7.56
5 Musa, Ngozi Unattached 7.59
6 Darden, Danielle Washington St. 7.66
7 Settle, Genna Portland State 7.66
8 Tarbert, Rebecca Eastern Washington 7.70
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Marshall, Ashley UC Davis 7.42
2 Woods, Jasmine Portland State 7.51
3 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Speed 7.54
4 Settle, Genna Portland State 7.56
5 Griffey, Princess Joy Christ Life 7.58
6 Musa, Ngozi Unattached 7.60
7 Darden, Danielle Washington St. 7.65
8 Tarbert, Rebecca Eastern Washington 7.65
9 Ratcliff, Jazmin Portland State 7.66
10 Wilson, Caitlin San Jose St. 7.67
11 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 7.68
12 Woodruff, Gianna Washington 7.70
13 Shorty, Janaya Cal St. Fullerton 7.71
14 Jacobson, Haley Washington 7.71
15 D'Arpino, Kerissa Oregon State 7.73
16 Keel, Dominique Washington St. 7.73
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Morris, Joe Unlimited Speed Athletics 6.53
2 Bailey, Ryan Nike 6.57
3 Collins, Daveon Seattle Speed 6.62
4 James, Tony Oregon 6.73
5 Marshall, Travis Washington 6.88
6 Strong, Lucas Washington 6.92
7 Mack, Bryan Unattached 6.96
- Taylor, Tatum Unattached DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Morris, Joe Unlimited Speed Athletics 6.60
2 Bailey, Ryan Nike 6.62
3 Collins, Daveon Seattle Speed 6.67
4 Taylor, Tatum Unattached 6.70
5 James, Tony Oregon 6.71
6 Marshall, Travis Washington 6.87
7 Strong, Lucas Washington 6.88
8 Mack, Bryan Unattached 6.91
9 Spano, Jacopo Washington 6.92
10 Satterwhite, Quadelle Washington 6.93
11 Warner, Cody Western Oregon 6.94
12 VanAssche, Jeremy Eastern Washington 6.95
13 McKinney, Kent Central Washington 6.95
14 Fort, Tyree Eastern Washington 6.96
15 Gaylor, Marcus Unattached 7.00
16 Schmidt, Spenser Portland State 7.09
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dickson, Tom Masters 7.94
2 Waller, Michael Masters 8.04
3 Rozema, Mark Masters 8.44
4 Brocato, Charles Masters 8.74
5 Ahearn, Leo Unattached 8.75
6 Blake, Aaron Masters 8.84
6 Hundley, Clyde Masters 8.84
8 Turock, Art Masters 9.24
9 Overstreet, Bruce Masters 9.34
10 Kuhnly, Gail Masters 10.34
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Marshall, Ashley UC Davis 24.60
2 Thompson, Morgan Cal St. Fullerton 24.69
3 Settle, Genna Portland State 24.75
4 Keel, Dominique Washington St. 24.96
5 Shorty, Janaya Cal St. Fullerton 24.96
6 Jacobson, Haley Washington 24.98
7 Woods, Jasmine Portland State 25.01
8 Darden, Danielle Washington St. 25.02
9 D'Arpino, Venessa Oregon State 25.03
10 Ambus, Jahzelle Seattle Pacific 25.17
11 Nixon, Cekarri UC Davis 25.18
12 Brown, Mimi Washington St. 25.30
13 Wilson, Caitlin San Jose St. 25.41
14 Diggs, Whitney Portland State 25.46
15 Peterson, Sierra Washington 25.46
16 Crockrell, Tierra Unattached 25.57
17 Arlauska, Sierra Portland State 25.78
18 Toliver, Rachel Hawaii 25.81
19 Mootz, Ahsha Oregon State 25.89
20 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 25.93
21 Pinkins, Maija San Jose St. 26.02
22 Church, Allie Oregon State 26.02
23 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 26.02
24 Joe-Smith, Daijah Cal Poly 26.06
25 Pikes, Andrea Idaho 26.08
26 George, Megan UC Irvine 26.13
27 Coker, Alanna Washington 26.13
28 Whitehall, Allanah Puget Sound 26.16
29 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 26.35
30 Stewart, Alexis Cal St. Fullerton 26.36
31 Buchanan, Simone UC Irvine 26.40
32 Claustro, Elizabeth Cal St. Fullerton 26.42
33 Lombardo, Erika Eastern Washington 26.44
34 Ah Nee, Sha'tres Hawaii 26.56
35 Stewart, Alexandria Cal St. Fullerton 26.57
36 Kianipour, Natasha Simon Fraser 26.65
37 Person, Danica Washington 26.66
38 Branch, Calaiah Cal St. Fullerton 26.67
39 Harris, Nicole Washington 26.80
40 Baller, Melissa Portland 27.02
41 Adler, Kate Washington 27.13
42 Chase, Kelsey Seattle Pacific 27.19
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Waller, Michael Masters 26.22
2 Wilcox, Rod Masters 26.65
3 Rozema, Mark Masters 27.30
4 Turock, Art Masters 31.36
5 Kuhnly, Gail Masters 35.77
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williams, Rhianna Utah 55.18
2 Nixon, Cekarri UC Davis 55.38
3 Winfrey, Bree Washington St. 56.04
4 Diggs, Whitney Portland State 56.11
5 Harper, Liz Washington St. 56.70
6 Birkenfeld, Carolyn Washington 56.71
7 Redick, Emma UC Davis 56.85
8 D'Arpino, Venessa Oregon State 56.94
9 Ambus, Jahzelle Seattle Pacific 57.12
10 D'Arpino, Kerissa Oregon State 57.19
11 Armstead, Krista Washington 57.33
12 Desch, Chantel Simon Fraser 57.56
13 Johnson, Jasmine Seattle Pacific 57.97
14 Day, Jannessa Eastern Washington 57.99
15 Ekelem, Christiana Washington St. 58.13
16 Lisek, Monique Simon Fraser 58.26
17 Mussatto, Alana Simon Fraser 58.43
18 Buchanan, Simone UC Irvine 58.76
19 de Sauvage, Candice Seattle U. 58.84
20 Cornish, Leiran Eastern Washington 59.13
21 Bradley, Adreonia Washington St. 59.17
22 Claustro, Elizabeth Cal St. Fullerton 59.18
23 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn UC Irvine 59.18
24 Carskaden, Anna Cal Poly 59.31
25 Mootz, Ahsha Oregon State 59.35
26 Miller, Roazena Portland State 59.57
27 Reynolds, Gracia Western Washington 59.59
28 Owens, India Cal St. Fullerton 59.64
29 West, Bryce Simon Fraser 59.98
30 Terry, Pearl Washington 1:00.04
31 Harris, Nicole Washington 1:00.08
32 Branch, Calaiah Cal St. Fullerton 1:00.19
33 Walton, Wednesday Idaho 1:00.52
34 McNulty, Brenna UC Irvine 1:00.53
35 Svastisalee, Deja Western Washington 1:00.62
36 Van De Grift, Suzie Western Oregon 1:00.94
37 Patino, Mallory Cal Poly 1:01.02
38 Hellesto, Audrey Western Oregon 1:01.09
39 Quinn, ShaRaya Washington St. 1:01.46
40 Carlson, Chloe Cal Poly 1:01.61
41 Rusch, Amanda (Mandy) Seattle U. 1:01.62
42 Smith, Fiona Seattle U. 1:05.04
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Velvere, Liga Unattached 2:04.37
2 Mires, Baylee Washington 2:05.14
3 Praska, Bethany Unattached 2:05.27
4 Martinez, Shea BYU 2:06.50
5 Butterworth, Lindsey Simon Fraser 2:06.56
6 Ibarzabal, Lorea Portland 2:09.50
7 Brooks, Madelyn BYU 2:10.25
8 Bever, Emily BYU 2:10.54
9 Nwaba, Barbara Santa Barbara Track Club 2:11.46
10 Connor, Anna Bowerman Track Club 2:11.54
11 Sokolova, Alexandra Lamar 2:13.09
12 Green, Claire Arizona 2:13.95
13 Cantine, Sophie Speed Unlimited 2:14.39
14 Nock, Paige Simon Fraser 2:14.63
15 Rawlings, Taryn Portland 2:14.93
16 Balazs, Emma Idaho 2:15.06
17 Decker, Lynelle Seattle Pacific 2:15.17
18 Nunez, Raven Fresno State 2:15.26
19 Henderson, Sadi Boise State 2:15.68
20 Anderson , Morgan Oregon State 2:15.88
21 Standow, Ashlie Washington St. 2:15.95
22 Harradine, Meg Trinity Western 2:16.24
23 Hewett, Taylor Idaho 2:16.34
24 Troupe, Shawna Western Washington 2:16.36
25 Cardiff, Paige Southern Utah 2:16.41
26 Bryson, Aubrey Southern Utah 2:16.42
27 Collmer, Christa Concordia (Ore.) 2:16.65
28 Paracholski, Meagan Fresno State 2:16.68
29 Poplawski, Alisa Seattle U. 2:16.89
30 Deitsch, Ali Boise State 2:16.90
31 Mahoney, Katie Eastern Washington 2:17.60
32 Wilson, MaCaulay Oregon State 2:17.91
33 Warren, Katelin Arizona 2:18.10
34 Hall, Lauren UC Irvine 2:18.28
35 Lennea, Kayla Simon Fraser 2:18.94
36 Davis, Madison Seattle U. 2:18.96
37 Chavez, Andrea Utah 2:19.01
38 McMorris, Gwyneth Portland State 2:19.22
39 Dial, Tejera Cal St. Fullerton 2:19.58
40 Anderson, Emily Gonzaga 2:19.83
41 Howley, Julia Simon Fraser 2:20.67
42 Dodd, Sophie Simon Fraser 2:21.06
43 Koepeck, Kala Oregon State 2:21.29
44 Phan, Chynna Seattle Pacific 2:21.72
45 Townsend, Addy Unattached 2:23.16
46 Brashears, Marie UC Irvine 2:24.22
47 Martin, Marayne San Jose St. 2:26.01
48 Townsend, Dana Simon Fraser 2:35.71
- Day-Monroe, Sharon ASICS DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Walker, Shaquille BYU 1:47.44
2 Wieczorek, Mark Brooks Beasts 1:48.28
3 Lomong, Lopez Bowerman Track Club Pro 1:49.53
4 Yorks, Izaic Washington 1:49.87
5 Jorgensen, Jesse Washington St. 1:50.13
6 Abbott, Joe Unattached 1:50.35
7 Jager, Evan Bowerman Track Club Pro 1:50.87
8 Clowes, Matthew Concordia (Ore.) 1:51.77
9 Swanson, Matthew Washington St. 1:51.77
10 Proceviat, Cameron Simon Fraser 1:52.00
11 Bennett, Aaron Lamar 1:52.08
12 Roelle, Hans Eastern Oregon 1:52.16
13 Rockwell, Colter BYU 1:52.34
14 Phillips, Andy Gonzaga 1:52.68
15 Booth, Ryan Team Run Eugene 1:52.89
16 Sandall, Eric Southern Utah 1:53.22
17 Prentice, Andrew Washington 1:53.39
18 Rhodes, Demetrius Concordia (Ore.) 1:53.47
19 Lemenager, Luke Unattached 1:53.61
20 Russell, Spencer Portland State 1:54.10
21 Jones, Wes Evergreen St. 1:54.23
22 George, Lee Washington St. 1:54.39
23 Fleck , Nathan Portland State 1:54.65
24 Freinhofer, Dylan Simon Fraser 1:54.67
25 Trummer, Max Simon Fraser 1:54.86
26 Jones, Les Evergreen St. 1:54.88
27 Williams, Keith Washington 1:54.94
28 Richardson , Ben Portland State 1:55.11
29 Redman, Hironmoy Washington St. 1:55.43
30 Collins, Austin Concordia (Ore.) 1:55.52
31 McCranie, Cody Western Washington 1:55.58
32 Espino, George Southern Utah 1:55.98
33 Brown, Dylan Western Washington 1:56.21
34 Naffziger, Sam Western Oregon 1:56.30
35 Hoerner, Frankie Washington St. 1:56.59
36 Seibert, Neil Portland State 1:57.48
37 Turpen, Cayle Idaho 1:58.19
38 Brunson, Daquon Washington St. 2:00.44
39 Smith, Lorenzo Simon Fraser 2:01.54
40 Gomes, Rodolfo Arizona 2:02.04
41 Choate, Morgan Idaho 2:06.20
- Burkstrand, Travis Brooks DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Carlyle, Laura Oiselle 4:41.29
2 Wallace, Lauren Oiselle 4:42.15
3 Crofts, Helen Valley Royals 4:43.38
4 Stokes, Jamie Weber State 4:43.86
5 Fulton, Eleanor Washington 4:44.14
6 Meyers, Maddie Washington 4:44.33
7 Pomfret, Kendra U. of Victoria 4:44.44
8 Lambdin, Rocki UC Davis 4:44.59
9 Ockenden, Verity Lamar 4:46.74
10 McInnis, Shauna U. of Victoria 4:46.95
11 Johnson, Jennifer Simon Fraser 4:47.11
12 Windsor, Ashley Cal Poly 4:47.17
13 Feeny, Sarah Utah 4:48.17
14 Foster, Staci Azusa Pacific 4:49.19
15 Hawks, Ashley Southern Utah 4:49.56
16 Gil-Echevarria, Paula Eastern Washington 4:54.37
17 Sanders, Jenna Washington 4:54.69
18 Devitt-Payne, Caitlin Nevada 4:54.74
19 Rietz, Nikki Utah 4:55.45
20 Morrill, Rici Boise State 4:55.50
21 Mahoney, Katie Eastern Washington 4:56.07
22 Mckinnon , Sam Oregon State 4:56.62
23 Fonk, Julia Portland 4:56.94
24 Linton, CharLee Washington St. 4:58.36
25 Johnson, Erin Washington 4:58.67
26 Teliha, Ali St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:58.95
27 Steen, Katelyn Western Washington 4:59.41
28 Beckingham, Jennifer San Jose St. 4:59.65
29 Miller, Liberty Washington 4:59.74
30 Ricardi, Jane CNW/Brooks 4:59.95
31 Steed, Alyssa BYU 5:00.17
32 Decker, Lynelle Seattle Pacific 5:00.97
33 Chavez, Andrea Utah 5:02.31
34 Trapp, Cheryn Portland State 5:03.33
35 Bosserman, Josephine Washington 5:03.89
36 Ginther, Ally Idaho 5:04.44
37 Boman , Amanda Portland State 5:04.55
38 Bortfeld, Devon Washington St. 5:05.41
39 Nash, Erika BYU 5:05.78
40 Tompkins, Lindsay Portland 5:06.68
41 Nickerson, Angie Southern Utah 5:06.83
42 Bassett, Miryam Simon Fraser 5:06.84
43 Mackenzie, Kansas Simon Fraser 5:07.34
44 Martinez, Montana Hawaii 5:07.65
45 Rawlins, Jessica Seattle Pacific 5:08.62
46 Width, Kristiane Oregon State 5:10.76
47 Crawford, Rachel Western Oregon 5:12.94
48 Tyndall, Ashley Southern Utah 5:13.87
49 Ferron, Kayla Arizona 5:16.34
50 Parodi, Angelica San Jose St. 5:17.79
51 Hollins, Keikoanne Portland State 5:19.77
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hill, Ryan Bowerman Track Club Pro 3:56.84
2 Wheating, Andrew Nike Oregon Track Club 3:57.42
3 Farrell, Tom Oregon TC 3:58.33
4 Bayer, Andy Bowerman Track Club Pro 3:58.83
5 Clowes, Matthew Concordia (Ore.) 3:58.96
6 Riva, Thomas U. of Victoria 4:00.06
7 Tate, Mike Southern Utah 4:00.53
8 Gilbert, Colby Washington 4:00.62
9 Burkstrand, Travis Brooks 4:00.75
10 Buchanan, Reid Unattached 4:00.81
11 Milam, Willie Gonzaga 4:01.67
12 Ricks, Trevor Weber State 4:06.18
13 Harper, Jonathan BYU 4:07.21
14 Peterson, Cole U. of Victoria 4:07.41
15 Eichberger, James Team Run Eugene 4:08.49
16 Vugteveen, Travis Simon Fraser 4:09.24
17 Rouleau, Marc-Antoine Simon Fraser 4:09.51
18 Ferguson, Stuart Lamar 4:10.00
19 Gonzalez, Omar New Balance California 4:10.14
20 Nelson, Blake Washington 4:10.49
21 Stevens, Johnathan Washington 4:10.54
22 Beagley, Brady Western Oregon 4:11.20
23 Shawhan, Dylan Unattached 4:11.31
24 Godbout, Michael Arizona 4:12.22
25 Fuller, Travis BYU 4:12.50
26 Potts, Aaron Azusa Pacific 4:12.50
27 Jorgensen, Oliver Simon Fraser 4:12.92
28 Szogi, Istvan Southern Utah 4:13.66
29 Shaffer, Forrest Washington St. 4:14.55
30 Arroyo, Gus Seattle U. 4:15.39
31 Young, Stephen Jay Bowerman Track Club 4:15.42
32 Goldizen, Ian Gonzaga 4:15.62
33 Drummond, Russell Jacuzzi Boys AC 4:15.87
34 Garrard, Zac Gonzaga 4:16.49
35 Miyazawa, Shinano Southern Utah 4:17.00
36 Kennell, Liam Southern Utah 4:17.03
37 Blume, Kyle Washington 4:17.43
38 Gravel, Phillipe Simon Fraser 4:17.62
39 DeKoker, Steve Brooks 4:18.82
40 Pollard, Brandon Gonzaga 4:19.22
41 Williams, Michael Washington St. 4:19.57
42 Rodrigues, Louis Seattle U. 4:19.63
43 Gardner, Andrew Washington 4:20.08
44 Tadesse, Ephraim Simon Fraser 4:20.56
45 Prettyman, Brad Concordia (Ore.) 4:20.57
46 Fischer, Ned Gonzaga 4:23.35
47 McCullaugh, Cormac St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:23.53
48 Daigre, Derrick Washington 4:23.77
- Waite, Ryan Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pappas, Alexi Oregon Track Club 9:02.69
2 Inglis, Sarah Trinity Western 9:04.77
3 Cliff, Rachel Vancouver Thunderbirds 9:13.70
4 Franek, Bridget Team Run Eugene 9:17.35
5 Cridebring, Alycia SRA Elite 9:18.99
6 Benson, Fiona Trinity Western 9:20.98
7 Carlson, Polina Brooks 9:22.03
8 Mattox, Kimber Team Run Eugene 9:22.27
9 John, Jannika Lamar 9:23.20
10 Accurso, Juli Team Run Eugene 9:23.46
11 Newberry, Mel Team Run Eugene 9:26.59
12 Lattimore, Leigh Lamar 9:28.54
13 Yee, Regan Trinity Western 9:29.06
14 Digby, Erica Vancouver Thunderbirds 9:29.47
15 Hawks, Ashley Southern Utah 9:29.72
16 Hoffmann, Christine UC Davis 9:30.59
17 Smith, Makenna BYU 9:31.80
18 Mitchell , Rachel SRA Elite 9:32.02
19 Luijten, Anne Portland 9:32.27
20 Child, Ellie Weber State 9:35.75
21 Murphy, Joanna Unattached 9:35.91
22 Flanagan, Kaylee Washington 9:36.43
23 Rolland, Megan Oiselle 9:38.11
24 Jube, Carrie BYU 9:38.37
25 Hyyppa, Emma Boise State 9:38.72
26 Dean, Sarah Bowerman Athletic Club 9:40.14
27 Bassett, Rebecca Simon Fraser 9:43.20
28 Sams, Jessica Utah 9:43.22
29 Amaral, Joelle Washington 9:44.95
30 Redd, Jennica BYU 9:46.53
31 Coffey, Karlee Bowerman Track Club 9:46.61
32 Lawson, Kelly Washington 9:46.89
33 Holdiman, Anna Boise State 9:48.14
34 Winterton, Rebekah Utah 9:49.03
35 Howard, Marisa Boise State 9:49.11
36 Noel, Peggy Simon Fraser 9:50.96
37 Haar, Molly Cal Poly 9:52.35
38 Weber, Emily Oregon State 9:52.40
39 Jamboretz, Kate San Francisco 9:54.47
40 Peterson, Hanna Arizona 9:55.72
41 Mills, Shelby Gonzaga 9:55.74
42 LaRocco, Lauren Portland 9:55.75
43 Shields, Natalie BYU 9:57.86
44 Hegland, Chloe U. of Victoria 9:58.12
45 Dwyer, Emily Washington St. 9:58.90
46 Stanton, Holly Idaho 10:00.00
47 Mitchell, Valerie Idaho 10:00.17
48 Burr, Daylee Arizona 10:00.36
49 Symoniak, Brenna Portland 10:00.45
50 Hibshman, Maddie Portland 10:03.62
51 Elliott, Mikel Concordia (Ore.) 10:04.79
52 Willson, Morgan Washington St. 10:05.96
53 Cavalluzzo , Holly Oregon State 10:07.20
54 Morley, Maria BYU 10:12.73
55 Holcomb, Kaycee UC Irvine 10:14.03
56 Demaree, Adrienne Oregon State 10:19.43
57 Zerrenner, Addi Arizona 10:28.94
58 Hodge, Grace Washington 10:31.82
- Hukka, Minttu Lamar DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bumbalough, Andrew Bowerman Track Club Pro 7:51.26
2 Stabler, Sam Lamar 7:53.98
3 Avila, Eric Hoka One One 7:54.47
4 Corona, Patrick Air Force 7:55.01
5 Tegenkamp, Matt Bowerman Track Club Pro 7:55.10
6 Fernandez, German Bowerman Track Club Pro 7:55.41
7 Lewis, Kevin Iowa 7:57.06
8 Quigley, Dan Team Run Eugene 7:57.50
9 Elliott, David Boise State 8:05.35
10 White, Declan Trinity Western 8:05.94
11 Farnsworth, Dallin BYU 8:12.04
12 Vennard, Michael Boise State 8:12.55
13 Therrien, Cody U. of Victoria 8:13.23
14 Maldonado, Matt Team Run Eugene 8:14.37
15 Mathenge, Charles Stephen F. Austin 8:15.82
16 Fraley, Troy Gonzaga 8:16.01
17 Madera, Jose San Francisco 8:18.40
18 O'Neil, Colin Gonzaga 8:18.77
19 Branch, Kyle Gonzaga 8:19.50
20 Tracy, James BYU 8:19.56
21 De Schiffart, Joel Trinity Western 8:19.87
22 Witt, Ben Iowa 8:20.12
23 McAfee, Louis Boise State 8:20.21
24 Dunbar, Alex Lamar 8:20.47
25 Montanez, Nicolas BYU 8:21.33
26 McMillan, Connor BYU 8:21.51
27 Beer, Matthew Arizona 8:21.75
28 Curran, Jack Boise State 8:22.20
29 Park, Rhys Boise State 8:22.93
30 Linkletter, Rory Unattached 8:23.27
31 Whelan, John Washington St. 8:25.31
32 Yarnall, AJ Unattached - UW 8:25.43
33 King, Tyler Washington 8:25.45
34 Delcourt, Tim Idaho 8:25.62
35 Bierig, Kevin Arizona 8:27.39
36 Jewkes, Nate Southern Utah 8:28.50
37 Shroy, Richard Washington St. 8:28.72
38 Walgren, Robert Gonzaga 8:30.45
39 Brown, T-Roy Portland State 8:31.09
40 Arcos, Raul Nike Run LA 8:36.94
41 Riggs, Skylar Southern Utah 8:38.92
42 Back, Aaron Boise State 8:43.47
43 Lunder, Danny Gonzaga 8:44.67
44 Brockerville, Ryan Unattached 8:46.39
45 Lutz, Matt Western Washington 8:47.67
46 Tinoco, Brendan Arizona 8:58.25
- Ricardi, John Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williams, Chris Washington 8.02
2 Lao, Howard Unattached - UW 8.17
3 Grant, Chris Meadowdale High 8.35
4 Milbrandt, Travis Western Washington 8.35
5 Allen, CJ Washington St. 8.39
- Zmuda, Daniel Washington St. NT
- Kamara, Abu Washington St. NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williams, Chris Washington 7.98
2 Zmuda, Daniel Washington St. 8.04
3 Lao, Howard Unattached - UW 8.16
4 Milbrandt, Travis Western Washington 8.22
5 Kamara, Abu Washington St. 8.26
6 Allen, CJ Washington St. 8.32
7 Grant, Chris Meadowdale High 8.35
8 Myers, Logan Western Washington 8.42
9 Cooke, Keegan Santa Barbara Track Club 8.51
10 Harris, Peyton Seattle Pacific 8.52
11 Wilson, Jade Western Washington 8.53
12 Simpson, Eric Washington 8.61
13 Dodig, Dino Washington St. 8.66
14 Liebel, Devin Washington 8.99
- Dobson, Kaleb Western Oregon DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Fresno State A 3:44.64
2 Washington A 3:45.47
3 Washington St. A 3:50.83
4 Cal St. Fullerton A 3:52.54
5 Simon Fraser A 3:53.25
6 Washington B 3:53.82
7 Concordia (Ore.) A 3:59.99
8 Cal Poly A 4:01.21
9 Western Washington A 4:01.85
10 Seattle U. A 4:03.00
11 Western Oregon A 4:03.58
12 Alaska Anchorage A 4:05.41
13 Eastern Washington A 4:08.85
0 UC Davis A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Washington A 3:12.43
2 Washington St. A 3:13.54
3 Simon Fraser A 3:18.85
4 Washington B 3:20.41
5 Alaska Anchorage A 3:21.50
6 Western Washington A 3:22.56
7 Western Oregon A 3:27.46
8 Eastern Washington A 3:31.33
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Washington A 11:05.38
2 Simon Fraser A 11:40.01
3 Washington B 11:43.49
4 Oregon State A 11:47.98
5 Utah A 11:52.31
6 Alaska Anchorage A 11:53.85
7 Portland State A 12:13.26
8 Portland A 12:19.36
9 Seattle Pacific A 12:19.65
10 Western Washington A 12:20.45
11 Seattle U. A 12:25.41
12 Concordia (Ore.) A 12:27.73
13 Northwest U. A 12:37.69
14 Hawaii A 12:38.61
15 Cal St. Fullerton A 12:46.25
16 San Jose St. A 12:50.93
17 Eastern Washington A 12:59.27
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Bowerman Track Club Pro A 9:42.66
2 Washington A 9:52.89
3 Simon Fraser A 9:54.66
4 Washington B 10:00.16
5 Portland State A 10:05.11
6 Alaska Anchorage A 10:09.20
7 Concordia (Ore.) A 10:09.42
8 Western Washington A 10:10.02
9 Western Oregon A 10:10.33
10 Gonzaga A 10:27.04
11 Seattle U. A 10:27.43
12 Portland A 10:33.33
13 Eastern Washington A 11:09.48
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nwaba, Barbara Santa Barbara Track Club 1.83m 6' 0.0"
2 Rainwater, Linda Movin Shoes 1.78m 5' 10.0"
3 Bryan, Danielle Cal Poly 1.73m 5' 8.0"
3 Davis, Kiana Washington St. 1.73m 5' 8.0"
5 Miller, Savannah Fresno State 1.68m 5' 6.0"
5 McBride, Harley Eastern Oregon 1.68m 5' 6.0"
5 Peterson, Katelyn Idaho 1.68m 5' 6.0"
5 Barber, Katie UC Davis 1.68m 5' 6.0"
5 Jackson , Allison Oregon State 1.68m 5' 6.0"
5 Robertson, Ty'Jalayah Cal St. Fullerton 1.68m 5' 6.0"
11 Ward, Naphtali Seattle Pacific 1.63m 5' 4.25"
11 White, Tierra Eastern Washington 1.63m 5' 4.25"
11 Fettig, Tayler Central Washington 1.63m 5' 4.25"
11 McInnis, Louisa Seattle Pacific 1.63m 5' 4.25"
15 Osadchey, Miranda Western Washington 1.58m 5' 2.25"
15 Wright, Katelyn Western Washington 1.58m 5' 2.25"
15 Howard , Lucinda Oregon State 1.58m 5' 2.25"
15 Lautenbach, Jessica Oregon State 1.58m 5' 2.25"
15 Gipson, Karlaina UC Davis 1.58m 5' 2.25"
15 Sando, Madelyn UC Irvine 1.58m 5' 2.25"
15 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 1.58m 5' 2.25"
15 Anders, Karolin Alaska Anchorage 1.58m 5' 2.25"
23 Kimes, Jozie Eastern Washington 1.53m 5' 0.25"
23 Petz, Amy Simon Fraser 1.53m 5' 0.25"
23 Hommes, Maddi Seattle Pacific 1.53m 5' 0.25"
23 Douglass, Mayson Washington 1.53m 5' 0.25"
27 Weeks, Michelle Eastern Washington 1.48m 4' 10.25"
27 Koon, Selina Eastern Washington 1.48m 4' 10.25"
- Bellomy, Brooklyn Eastern Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mason, Michael Valley Royals 2.22m 7' 3.25"
2 Jones, Mark Colorado 2.16m 7' 1.0"
3 Gregory, Anthony Weber State 2.10m 6' 10.75"
4 Walker, Chase Washington 2.05m 6' 8.75"
4 Simpson, Travis Eastern Oregon 2.05m 6' 8.75"
4 Tufty, Rockwell Portland State 2.05m 6' 8.75"
4 Melu, Shaddye Seattle U. 2.05m 6' 8.75"
4 Murray, Carson Washington 2.05m 6' 8.75"
4 Hightower, Dakarai Unattached 2.05m 6' 8.75"
10 Johnson, Kyley BOWERMAN TC 2.00m 6' 6.75"
10 Myers, Logan Western Washington 2.00m 6' 6.75"
10 Panchol, Emmanuel Idaho 2.00m 6' 6.75"
10 Watson, Brett Western Washington 2.00m 6' 6.75"
14 Stipic, Tyson Portland State 1.95m 6' 4.75"
14 Morgan, Andrew Eastern Washington 1.95m 6' 4.75"
16 Peterson, Justin Central Washington 1.90m 6' 2.75"
17 Peters, Cam Seattle U. 1.85m 6' 0.75"
- Johnson, Anthony Evergreen St. NP
- Alderks, Derek Unattached NP
- Knight, Joe Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hamilton, Heather Vancouver Thunderbirds 4.26m 13' 11.75"
1 Long, Kally Texas 4.26m 13' 11.75"
3 Quick, Elizabeth Washington 4.11m 13' 5.75"
3 Kroll, Theresa Unattached 4.11m 13' 5.75"
3 Owsinski, Kristina Washington 4.11m 13' 5.75"
3 Petrillose, Kaitlin Texas 4.11m 13' 5.75"
7 Planell Cruz, Diamara Washington 3.96m 12' 11.75"
7 Petty, Shay Texas 3.96m 12' 11.75"
7 Bray, Courtney Eastern Washington 3.96m 12' 11.75"
10 Ruiz , Tiziana Hawaii 3.81m 12' 6.0"
10 Kozaki, Amber Hawaii 3.81m 12' 6.0"
10 Krussow, Madi Unattached - UW 3.81m 12' 6.0"
13 Andrada, Samantha Washington St. 3.66m 12' 0.0"
13 Zinsli, Kaitlin Washington 3.66m 12' 0.0"
13 Clark, Anandae Eastern Washington 3.66m 12' 0.0"
13 Spencer, Callie Texas 3.66m 12' 0.0"
13 Tokar, Holly UC Davis 3.66m 12' 0.0"
13 Eilert, Samantha UC Davis 3.66m 12' 0.0"
19 Morioka, Robyn Hawaii 3.51m 11' 6.25"
19 Goodkin, Jessica Washington 3.51m 11' 6.25"
19 Clark, Erin Eastern Washington 3.51m 11' 6.25"
22 Kintz, Brita Eastern Washington 3.36m 11' 0.25"
22 Ho, Candace Unattached - UW 3.36m 11' 0.25"
22 Sidor , Annie Oregon State 3.36m 11' 0.25"
22 Parrish, Beth Washington St. 3.36m 11' 0.25"
22 Black , Natasha Hawaii 3.36m 11' 0.25"
22 Franzen, Tori Washington 3.36m 11' 0.25"
28 Louie, Michelle Seattle Pacific 3.21m 10' 6.25"
28 Kahns, Michaella Seattle Pacific 3.21m 10' 6.25"
28 Haun , Helen Ann Oregon State 3.21m 10' 6.25"
28 Smith, Julia Idaho 3.21m 10' 6.25"
28 Madrigal, Chardalise Eastern Washington 3.21m 10' 6.25"
33 Dingel, Aleksei Washington 3.06m 10' 0.5"
33 Hauck, Jerrica Idaho 3.06m 10' 0.5"
- Cheng, Ariel UC Irvine NP
- Rummans, Angela Chula Vista OTC NP
- Webster, Madi Seattle Pacific NP
- Paradee, Anna Western Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Watson, Reese Texas 5.46m 17' 11.0"
2 Marcus, Lev Washington 5.31m 17' 5.0"
2 Thoirs, Jax Washington 5.31m 17' 5.0"
2 Cunningham, Logan Unattached 5.31m 17' 5.0"
5 Keller, Levi Unattached 5.16m 16' 11.0"
5 Thomas, Mark Texas 5.16m 16' 11.0"
7 Juilfs, JJ Washington 5.01m 16' 5.25"
7 Williams, Chris Washington 5.01m 16' 5.25"
9 Stearns, Nicholas Unattached 4.86m 15' 11.25"
9 Watts, Dylan Idaho 4.86m 15' 11.25"
11 Dunford, Nathan Trinity Western 4.71m 15' 5.5"
12 Lewis, Anden Unattached 4.56m 14' 11.5"
12 Davis, Chase Eastern Washington 4.56m 14' 11.5"
12 Black, Blaise Unattached - UW 4.56m 14' 11.5"
12 McCoy, Scott Unattached 4.56m 14' 11.5"
16 Kordas, Gordon Western Washington 4.41m 14' 5.5"
17 Humphreys, Sam Simon Fraser 4.11m 13' 5.75"
- McNeil, Parks Texas NP
- Bentley, Alexander Unattached NP
- Mjelde, Tucker Washington St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sears, Je'Nia Fresno State 5.77m 18' 11.25"
2 Okoronkwo, Chinne Flying AJ's 5.65m 18' 6.5"
3 Hatcher, Ashley Fresno State 5.57m 18' 3.25"
3 Santiago, Zhane Hawaii 5.57m 18' 3.25"
5 Simms, Baileh Portland State 5.48m 17' 11.75"
6 Adler, Kate Washington 5.46m 17' 11.0"
7 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa Washington St. 5.36m 17' 7.0"
8 Richey, Ta'Mara Portland State 5.35m 17' 6.75"
8 Scott, Mishe' Cal Poly 5.35m 17' 6.75"
10 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 5.32m 17' 5.5"
11 Howard , Lucinda Oregon State 5.30m 17' 4.75"
11 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 5.30m 17' 4.75"
13 McKenzie, Jasmin Oregon State 5.29m 17' 4.25"
14 Fettig, Tayler Central Washington 5.26m 17' 3.25"
14 Nielsen, Kendal Cal Poly 5.26m 17' 3.25"
16 Mason , Kaitlyn Oregon State 5.18m 17' 0.0"
17 Hamann, Laura Cal St. Fullerton 5.13m 16' 10.0"
18 McNairy, Saskia Oregon State 5.11m 16' 9.25"
19 Lambert, Leah San Jose St. 5.09m 16' 8.5"
20 Lazecki, Natasha Simon Fraser 4.97m 16' 3.75"
21 Eruwa, Faith Idaho 4.91m 16' 1.5"
22 Hitchcock, Danika UC Irvine 4.80m 15' 9.0"
23 Sparkman, Maia Seattle U. 4.78m 15' 8.25"
24 Wu, Valerie Seattle U. 4.71m 15' 5.5"
25 Hardge, Brooke Cal St. Fullerton 4.66m 15' 3.5"
26 McCuaig, Juliana Cal Poly 4.47m 14' 8.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hooper, Ted Unattached 7.62m 25' 0.0"
2 Frederick, Norris Unattached 7.56m 24' 9.75"
3 Tsygankov, Vladislav Simon Fraser 7.02m 23' 0.5"
4 Osborn, Trenton Eastern Washington 6.94m 22' 9.25"
5 Schmidt, Spenser Portland State 6.86m 22' 6.25"
6 van Tuinen, Nathaniel Western Washington 6.82m 22' 4.5"
7 DeVaughn, Nathan Portland 6.74m 22' 1.5"
8 Linde, James Trinity Western 6.67m 21' 10.75"
9 Cooke, Keegan Santa Barbara Track Club 6.65m 21' 10.0"
10 Murray, Carson Washington 6.60m 21' 8.0"
11 Plummer, Luke Central Washington 6.57m 21' 6.75"
12 Mataya, Rudy Western Washington 6.54m 21' 5.5"
13 Empainado, Marwin Simon Fraser 6.30m 20' 8.0"
14 Wu, Alex Simon Fraser 6.09m 19' 11.75"
15 Jimerson, Brandon Eastern Washington 6.04m 19' 9.75"
- Dodig, Dino Washington St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ufodiama, Blessing Unattached 13.08m 42' 11.0"
2 Okoronkwo, Chinne Flying AJ's 12.31m 40' 4.75"
3 Nielsen, Kendal Cal Poly 12.18m 39' 11.5"
4 Warren, Kayla Washington St. 12.11m 39' 8.75"
5 Toliver, Rachel Hawaii 12.07m 39' 7.25"
6 Alsop, Greer Washington St. 11.94m 39' 2.25"
6 Li, Catherine UC Davis 11.94m 39' 2.25"
8 Davis, Kiana Washington St. 11.82m 38' 9.5"
9 Turney , Michele Oregon State 11.74m 38' 6.25"
10 Mannucci, Morena Eastern Washington 11.49m 37' 8.5"
11 Maus, Katherine Portland 11.40m 37' 5.0"
12 Eruwa, Faith Idaho 11.37m 37' 3.75"
13 Miranda, Rebecka UC Irvine 11.27m 36' 11.75"
14 Pickett, Jasmine Unattached 11.25m 36' 11.0"
15 Jones, D'nara Portland State 11.23m 36' 10.25"
16 McCuaig, Juliana Cal Poly 11.21m 36' 9.5"
17 Russell, Peyton Flying AJ's 11.18m 36' 8.25"
18 Phillips, Kayla Hawaii 11.14m 36' 6.75"
19 Arlauska, Sierra Portland State 10.94m 35' 10.75"
19 Laible, Rebecca Western Oregon 10.94m 35' 10.75"
19 Robertson, Ty'Jalayah Cal St. Fullerton 10.94m 35' 10.75"
22 Burr, Savannah Washington 10.90m 35' 9.25"
23 Richey, Ta'Mara Portland State 10.85m 35' 7.25"
24 Butler, Dominique Eastern Washington 10.82m 35' 6.0"
25 Ellison, Lauren UC Irvine 10.80m 35' 5.25"
26 Siltman, Rachel Concordia (Ore.) 10.75m 35' 3.25"
27 Reinholdt, Kylie Western Oregon 10.71m 35' 1.75"
- Murphy, Megan Eastern Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Panchol, Emmanuel Idaho 14.67m 48' 1.75"
2 Burns, Casey Washington 14.61m 47' 11.25"
3 Nash-Harris, Javin Washington St. 14.28m 46' 10.25"
4 Seely, Mark Western Washington 14.01m 45' 11.75"
5 Belle, Hakeem Eastern Oregon 13.93m 45' 8.5"
6 Plummer, Luke Central Washington 13.75m 45' 1.5"
7 Moldavanov, Vladislav Simon Fraser 13.73m 45' 0.5"
8 Redlew, Nick Seattle U. 13.42m 44' 0.5"
9 Oni, Major Portland State 12.67m 41' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Suttie, Taryn Unattached 16.30m 53' 5.75"
2 Mann, Brittany Oregon 15.64m 51' 3.75"
3 Porlier-Langlois, Alex Hawaii 15.42m 50' 7.25"
4 Flint, Gina Washington 14.70m 48' 2.75"
5 Porter, Jazmin Weber State 14.44m 47' 4.5"
6 Day-Monroe, Sharon ASICS 14.29m 46' 10.75"
7 Caldwell, Lauryn Texas 14.26m 46' 9.5"
8 Pardo, Ana Idaho 14.13m 46' 4.25"
9 Warren, McKenzie Concordia (Ore.) 13.71m 44' 11.75"
10 Gilmore, Tiffany Fresno State 13.53m 44' 4.75"
11 Smart, Veronica UC Davis 13.52m 44' 4.25"
12 Leatherman, Lyndsay Washington 13.48m 44' 2.75"
13 Colman, Kaytlyn Eastern Washington 13.44m 44' 1.25"
14 Warren-Jacques, N'Dia Texas 13.30m 43' 7.75"
15 Collier, Emmi Western Oregon 13.20m 43' 3.75"
16 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 13.17m 43' 2.5"
17 Osby, Kiely Cal Poly 13.15m 43' 1.75"
18 Romey, Morgan Eastern Washington 13.06m 42' 10.25"
19 Troutman , Hannah Oregon State 12.87m 42' 2.75"
20 Picknell , Rachel Oregon State 12.85m 42' 2.0"
21 Coleman, Bev Washington 12.75m 41' 10.0"
22 Johnson, Sydney Portland State 12.70m 41' 8.0"
23 Hopkins, Kayla Fresno State 12.59m 41' 3.75"
24 Hollon, Hillary BYU 12.45m 40' 10.25"
25 Toeaina, Alyx Washington 12.41m 40' 8.75"
26 Johnson, Dailyn BYU 12.36m 40' 6.75"
27 Markham, Sammi Seattle Pacific 12.34m 40' 6.0"
28 Byrd, McKenzie Oregon State 12.30m 40' 4.25"
29 Standifer, Breanna UC Davis 12.13m 39' 9.75"
30 Taylor, Kelsie Washington St. 12.12m 39' 9.25"
31 Ehardt, Ashley BYU 12.08m 39' 7.75"
32 Green, Alex Western Oregon 11.97m 39' 3.25"
33 Mortensen, Megan Western Washington 11.95m 39' 2.5"
34 Ausman , Melissa Oregon State 11.91m 39' 1.0"
35 Mercado, Amanda Cal St. Fullerton 11.07m 36' 4.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Crouser, Ryan Texas 20.95m 68' 9.0"
2 Castle, Aaron Arizona 18.53m 60' 9.5"
3 Pless, David Iron Wood TC 18.48m 60' 7.75"
4 Catelli, Frank Washington 17.82m 58' 5.75"
5 moore, darien Iron Wood TC 17.71m 58' 1.25"
6 Stetler, Zachary BYU 17.58m 57' 8.25"
7 Spence, Will Texas 17.33m 56' 10.25"
8 Hunter-Simms, Ryan Oregon 17.14m 56' 3.0"
9 Wardell, Matt Washington St. 16.36m 53' 8.25"
10 Hutchison, Brian Washington 16.03m 52' 7.25"
11 Swensen, Mitchell BYU 15.54m 51' 0.0"
12 Cunningham, Aaron Eastern Washington 15.35m 50' 4.5"
13 Koch, Josh Concordia (Ore.) 15.18m 49' 9.75"
14 Jarvis, Jefferson BYU 15.17m 49' 9.25"
15 Pless, Brandon Western Washington 14.90m 48' 10.75"
16 Lake, Zach Concordia (Ore.) 14.64m 48' 0.5"
17 Medina, Juan Idaho 14.47m 47' 5.75"
18 Whitham, Daniel Arizona 14.39m 47' 2.5"
19 Campbell, Carey Washington 14.12m 46' 4.0"
20 Boyden, Dan Washington 14.09m 46' 2.75"
21 Callaghan, Jake Washington St. 14.08m 46' 2.5"
22 Eager, Brock Washington St. 13.62m 44' 8.25"
23 Homer, Zac Idaho 13.02m 42' 8.75"
24 Klippel, Kenny Western Oregon 11.52m 37' 9.5"
- Watson, Robert Concordia (Ore.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Murillo, Emma Eastern Washington 18.80m 61' 8.25"
2 Colman, Kaytlyn Eastern Washington 18.18m 59' 7.75"
3 Sims, Caressa Unattached 18.08m 59' 4.0"
4 Heffelfinger, Meaghan BYU 17.69m 58' 0.5"
5 Gricus, Amanda Unattached 17.68m 58' 0.25"
6 Mann, Brittany Oregon 17.67m 57' 11.75"
7 Porter, Jazmin Weber State 17.24m 56' 6.75"
8 Turton, Tawnya Fresno State 16.92m 55' 6.25"
9 Gilmore, Tiffany Fresno State 16.34m 53' 7.5"
10 Midles, Olivia Eastern Washington 16.31m 53' 6.25"
11 Coleman, Bev Washington 16.12m 52' 10.75"
12 Gravelle, Carolyn Washington 15.88m 52' 1.25"
13 Loop, Kayla Eastern Washington 15.84m 51' 11.75"
14 Hopkins, Kayla Fresno State 15.79m 51' 9.75"
15 Mercado, Amanda Cal St. Fullerton 15.75m 51' 8.25"
16 Porlier-Langlois, Alex Hawaii 15.49m 50' 10.0"
17 Flores, Jessica Cal St. Fullerton 15.46m 50' 8.75"
18 Chibuogwu, Onyie Washington 15.37m 50' 5.25"
19 Warren-Jacques, N'Dia Texas 15.17m 49' 9.25"
20 Warren, McKenzie Concordia (Ore.) 15.13m 49' 7.75"
21 Ausman , Melissa Oregon State 15.05m 49' 4.5"
22 Kemp, Alexandria Cal St. Fullerton 14.84m 48' 8.25"
23 Johnson, Dailyn BYU 14.57m 47' 9.75"
24 Mattos, Jessica Concordia (Ore.) 14.48m 47' 6.25"
25 Toeaina, Alyx Washington 14.47m 47' 5.75"
26 Hollon, Hillary BYU 14.12m 46' 4.0"
27 Moore, Dorothy Central Washington 14.07m 46' 2.0"
28 Caldwell, Lauryn Texas 13.74m 45' 1.0"
29 Coleman, Kylie Fresno State 13.20m 43' 3.75"
30 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 13.14m 43' 1.5"
31 Donovan, Jacqueline Hawaii 12.63m 41' 5.25"
32 Sappa, Titula UC Irvine 12.50m 41' 0.25"
33 Bates, Kolcie Idaho 12.28m 40' 3.5"
34 Carr, Ryley Simon Fraser 12.20m 40' 0.5"
35 Bell, Haley Portland State 11.29m 37' 0.5"
36 Picknell , Rachel Oregon State 11.22m 36' 9.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Skipper, Greg Oregon 21.60m 70' 10.5"
2 moore, darien Iron Wood TC 20.06m 65' 9.75"
3 Arakawa, Jordan Eastern Washington 18.88m 61' 11.5"
4 Zapalac, Alan Texas 18.28m 59' 11.75"
5 Trumbauer, Zach Idaho 17.70m 58' 1.0"
6 Tafoya, Armando Central Washington 17.20m 56' 5.25"
7 Stanley, Kevin Central Washington 16.87m 55' 4.25"
8 Spence, Will Texas 16.81m 55' 2.0"
9 Merkley, Craig BYU 16.60m 54' 5.5"
10 Eager, Brock Washington St. 16.38m 53' 9.0"
11 Ramirez, Justin Concordia (Ore.) 16.30m 53' 5.75"
12 Campbell, Carey Washington 15.45m 50' 8.25"
13 Koch, Josh Concordia (Ore.) 15.35m 50' 4.5"
14 Cunningham, Aaron Eastern Washington 15.25m 50' 0.5"
15 Banchero, Evan Eastern Washington 15.23m 49' 11.75"
16 Jarvis, Jefferson BYU 15.10m 49' 6.5"
17 Homer, Zac Idaho 14.91m 48' 11.0"
18 Oni, Major Portland State 14.79m 48' 6.25"
19 Seanoa II, Malaki Seattle U. 14.06m 46' 1.5"
20 Medina, Juan Idaho 13.86m 45' 5.75"
21 Walker, Devon Seattle U. 12.57m 41' 3.0"
22 Scaffa, Chris Seattle U. 11.54m 37' 10.5"
23 Taylor, Alex Idaho 10.98m 36' 0.25"