WSU Open
Date: Fri, Jan 23, 2015

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
300 Meters 300 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Darden, Danielle Washington St. 7.64
2 Keel, Dominique Washington St. 7.74
3 Winfrey, Bree Washington St. 7.85
4 Nettey, Sabrina Trinity Western 7.86
5 Nkwonta, Angel Unattached 7.91
6 Brown, Mimi Washington St. 7.93
7 Rodgers, Anna Unattached 8.01
8 Pearse, Anastasia Trinity Western 8.07
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Darden, Danielle Washington St. 7.65
2 Keel, Dominique Washington St. 7.66
3 Winfrey, Bree Washington St. 7.79
4 Nettey, Sabrina Trinity Western 7.87
5 Brown, Mimi Washington St. 7.96
6 Nkwonta, Angel Unattached 7.96
7 Pearse, Anastasia Trinity Western 7.97
8 Rodgers, Anna Unattached 8.02
9 Petersen, Lisa Saint Martin's 8.03
10 Cobum, Hannah Mountain West Track Club 8.04
11 Edge, Dallas Linfield 8.09
12 Hudson, Renee Saint Martin's 8.12
13 Porch, Hannah Mountain West Track Club 8.13
14 Wingard, McKenzie Mountain West Track Club 8.18
15 Roberts, Sydney Spokane CC 8.22
16 Le Bar, Maya Unattached 8.26
17 Brouwers, Mattie Lewis-Clark 8.26
18 Bowles, Sophie Sewell Institute of Speed 8.26
18 Fine, Keana Yakima 8.26
20 Moore, Annika Mountain West Track Club 8.35
21 Hamm, Kendra Spokane CC 8.36
22 Barrong, Stephanie Whitworth 8.40
23 Bernards, Mikaela Pacific (Ore.) 8.40
24 Aurand, Claire Unattached 8.40
25 Wolter, Paige Whitworth 8.46
26 Andrew, Alexandra Unattached 8.47
27 Callan, Maggie Whitworth 8.48
28 Palmquist, Rachel Whitworth 8.49
29 Pattishall, Haley Linfield 8.54
30 Yamamoto, Dawne Pacific (Ore.) 8.60
31 Antonio, Kiana Linfield 8.66
32 Snider, Regina Unattached 8.71
33 Bess, Taylor Mountain West Track Club 8.73
34 Palmer, Hayley Pacific (Ore.) 8.82
35 Walker, Alexandra Central Oregon Track Club 8.83
36 Entzel, Hannah Mountain West Track Club 8.89
37 Najera, Clarissa Columbia Gorge TC 8.91
38 Maehl, Mackenzie Mountain West Track Club 8.97
39 Price, Kiyana Mountain West Track Club 9.00
40 Golden, Haley Unattached 9.12
41 Shooshtari, Sara Mountain West Track Club 9.19
42 Statton, Taylor Great Falls 9.19
43 Oconnor, Emma Mountain West Track Club 9.30
44 Aquilino, Annamaria Great Falls 9.31
45 Cockle, Holly Spokane CC 9.34
46 Gray, Kristen Columbia Gorge TC 9.45
47 Reynolds, Keidon Mountain West Track Club 9.54
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mack, Bryan Unattached 6.94
2 Braun, Jay Linfield 7.02
2 Linde, James Trinity Western 7.02
4 moore, phillip Unattached 7.02
5 Chambers, Terrance Washington St. 7.05
6 Ayin, Nicholas Trinity Western 7.11
7 Smith, Zach Washington St. 7.12
8 Farmer, Kyle Washington St. 7.13
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mack, Bryan Unattached 6.91
2 Linde, James Trinity Western 7.05
3 Farmer, Kyle Washington St. 7.08
4 moore, phillip Unattached 7.11
5 Chambers, Terrance Washington St. 7.11
6 Braun, Jay Linfield 7.12
7 Smith, Zach Washington St. 7.14
8 Ayin, Nicholas Trinity Western 7.14
9 Sealby, Lucas Washington St. 7.15
10 Sapp, Kris Pacific (Ore.) 7.17
11 Winfrey, Khalil Unattached 7.18
12 Landon, Matthew Whitworth 7.21
13 Gardner, Ethan Unattached 7.23
14 Wicks, Isaac Unattached 7.23
15 Gauthier, Joseph Team Slack 7.24
16 Johnson, Kennedy Linfield 7.27
17 Gosselin, Nicholas Whitworth 7.30
18 Russell, Curtis Washington St. 7.32
19 Davis, Aaron Christ Life Track Club 7.33
20 Dolfo, Braedon Langley Mustangs Track & 7.33
21 Maack, Evan Spokane CC 7.33
22 Orlandini, Ryan Linfield 7.34
23 Payne, Spencer Linfield 7.34
24 Sitser, Wesley Whitworth 7.34
25 Parson, Kolton Unattached 7.36
26 Tullos, Alex Spokane CC 7.38
27 Kirkeide, Samuel Mountain West Track Club 7.40
27 Basuel, Gavin Saint Martin's 7.40
29 Sanchez, Carlos Unattached 7.44
30 Swanson, Matthew Washington St. 7.44
31 Irusta, Parker Columbia Gorge TC 7.47
32 Blankenship, Quaid Lewis-Clark 7.48
33 Dahlheimer, Anthony Unattached 7.51
34 Parsons, Justin Central Oregon Track Club 7.51
35 Reyes, Jhaneil Sewell Institute of Speed 7.52
36 Rhodes, William Evergreen St. 7.52
37 Yoro, Christian Saint Martin's 7.53
38 Lybarger, Ian Central Oregon Track Club 7.54
39 De Guzman, Paolo Unattached 7.60
40 Woolley, John-Robert Whitworth 7.60
41 Lovercamp, Reid Sewell Institute of Speed 7.61
42 Burdge, Jacob Sewell Institute of Speed 7.63
43 Felix, Cam Sewell Institute of Speed 7.64
44 Lee, Patrick Unattached 7.64
45 Meyers, Lewis Unattached 7.67
46 Thie, Conal Unattached 7.72
47 Maes, Chance Mountain West Track Club 7.72
47 Whittaker, Jacob Lewis-Clark 7.72
49 Hardlund, Alex Whitworth 7.73
50 Lee, Andrew Unattached 7.79
51 Hager, Will Central Oregon Track Club 7.83
52 Torres, Dylan Sewell Institute of Speed 7.87
53 Tennant, Ryan Central Oregon Track Club 7.88
54 Messer, Caden Mountain West Track Club 7.97
55 Stewart, Spencer Unattached 8.05
56 Blanton, Amari Saint Martin's 8.09
57 Kupchin, Ben Columbia Gorge TC 8.12
58 Sewell, Dylan Sewell Institute of Speed 8.14
59 Monahan, Clay Linfield 8.17
- Kennedy, Kane Linfield DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rodgers, Anna Unattached 26.84
2 Le Bar, Maya Unattached 26.94
3 Porch, Hannah Mountain West Track Club 26.99
4 Hamm, Kendra Spokane CC 27.09
5 ellis, olivia Unattached 27.47
6 Cochran, Hannah Central Oregon Track Club 27.48
7 Fine, Keana Yakima 27.60
8 Edge, Dallas Linfield 27.61
9 Roberts, Sydney Spokane CC 27.67
10 Collins, Katie Spokane CC 27.78
11 Callan, Maggie Whitworth 27.84
12 Goetz, Victoria Unattached 27.87
13 Brown, Miranda Central Oregon Track Club 27.89
14 Hudson, Renee Saint Martin's 28.06
15 Dee, Taryn Unattached 28.27
16 Gladding, Madison Linfield 28.47
17 Bannerot, Olivia Linfield 28.58
18 Yamamoto, Dawne Pacific (Ore.) 28.67
19 Moore, Annika Mountain West Track Club 28.81
20 Walker, Alexandra Central Oregon Track Club 28.85
21 Pattishall, Haley Linfield 28.88
22 Otholt, Hailey Spokane CC 28.90
23 Palmquist, Rachel Whitworth 28.97
24 Wolter, Paige Whitworth 29.06
25 Carandang, Alexis Saint Martin's 29.13
26 Todd, Annie Linfield 29.60
27 Antonio, Kiana Linfield 29.79
28 O'Brien, Keelie Mountain West Track Club 29.88
29 Hendren, Miranda Lewis-Clark 30.30
30 Andrew, Alexandra Unattached 30.65
31 Cockle, Holly Spokane CC 31.14
32 Maehl, Mackenzie Mountain West Track Club 31.31
33 Starks, Bryanna Great Falls 31.58
34 Statton, Taylor Great Falls 31.63
35 Aquilino, Annamaria Great Falls 32.37
36 Martinez, Angela Great Falls 32.61
37 Carter, Masha Unattached 41.04
- Scott, Addison Mountain West Track Club DQ
- Wingard, McKenzie Mountain West Track Club DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mack, Bryan Unattached 22.87
2 Braun, Jay Linfield 23.04
3 Sapp, Kris Pacific (Ore.) 23.05
4 Casey, Jadin Mountain West Track Club 23.27
5 Durden, David Saint Martin's 23.29
6 Winfrey, Khalil Unattached 23.39
7 Smith, Mikel Saint Martin's 23.42
8 House, Cody Saint Martin's 23.85
9 Parson, Kolton Unattached 23.88
10 Pressley, Steven Evergreen St. 23.89
11 Gardner, Ethan Unattached 24.01
12 Parsons, Justin Central Oregon Track Club 24.02
13 Brenner, Austin Saint Martin's 24.10
14 Tullos, Alex Spokane CC 24.15
15 Irusta, Parker Columbia Gorge TC 24.18
16 Staats, Nolan Mountain West Track Club 24.28
17 Kirkeide, Samuel Mountain West Track Club 24.28
18 Orlandini, Ryan Linfield 24.38
19 Sissel, Ty Saint Martin's 24.41
20 Wicks, Isaac Unattached 24.48
21 Whittaker, Jacob Lewis-Clark 24.51
22 Sitser, Wesley Whitworth 24.60
23 Boozer, Joel Lewis-Clark 24.64
24 Davis, Aaron Christ Life Track Club 24.73
25 Tobin, Scott Spokane CC 24.81
26 Lee, Patrick Unattached 24.93
27 Lybarger, Ian Central Oregon Track Club 24.96
28 De Guzman, Paolo Unattached 24.98
29 Bowden, Sean Linfield 25.00
30 Sanchez, Carlos Unattached 25.01
31 Basuel, Gavin Saint Martin's 25.36
32 Yoro, Christian Saint Martin's 25.43
33 Thie, Conal Unattached 25.79
34 Davis, Austin Unattached 25.81
35 Jenkins, Davis Linfield 26.15
36 Christianson, Dakota Mountain West Track Club 26.29
37 Monahan, Clay Linfield 26.42
38 Messer, Caden Mountain West Track Club 26.46
39 Hager, Will Central Oregon Track Club 26.78
40 Tennant, Ryan Central Oregon Track Club 26.85
41 Kupchin, Ben Columbia Gorge TC 27.68
- Maes, Chance Mountain West Track Club DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bradley, Adreonia Washington St. 1:00.78
2 ellis, olivia Unattached 1:02.89
3 Carandang, Alexis Saint Martin's 1:05.01
4 Todd, Annie Linfield 1:06.50
5 Andrew, Alexandra Unattached 1:06.57
6 O'Brien, Keelie Mountain West Track Club 1:06.69
7 Scott, Addison Mountain West Track Club 1:06.72
8 McPherson, Natalie Whitworth 1:06.88
9 Burckhard, Haley Mountain West Track Club 1:07.05
10 Carlson, Bailey Mountain West Track Club 1:08.33
11 McConnell, Alexandra Whitworth 1:08.35
12 Heckman, Cassidy Whitworth 1:08.95
13 Greer, Danika Mountain West Track Club 1:10.05
14 Martinez, Angela Great Falls 1:12.17
15 Bowditch, Whitney Mountain West Track Club 1:15.49
16 Carter, Masha Unattached 1:33.68
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Davide, Bret Spokane CC 50.73
2 Brunson, Daquon Washington St. 51.13
3 Casey, Jadin Mountain West Track Club 51.19
4 Apedaile, Karill Mountain West Track Club 54.05
5 Baxter, Mack Unattached 54.24
6 Holland, Steven Linfield 54.52
7 Steelhammer, Tom Linfield 55.35
8 Maes, Chance Mountain West Track Club 55.58
9 Davis, Austin Unattached 56.76
10 Dansereau, Jacob Whitworth 57.02
11 Kier, Andrew Saint Martin's 57.50
12 Graham, Thilo Spokane CC 57.56
13 Stewart, Spencer Unattached 1:01.84
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pearse, Anastasia Trinity Western 1:34.21
2 Shuttleworth, Rachel Trinity Western 1:36.11
3 Irene, Moore Evergreen St. 1:40.04
4 Jensen, Ariel Lewis-Clark 1:40.71
5 Brooks, Ellen Mountain West Track Club 1:41.41
6 Fine, Keana Yakima 1:42.49
7 Williams, Carli Washington St. 1:43.02
8 Henderson, Amanda Washington St. 1:45.56
9 Lee, Kelsey Pacific (Ore.) 1:48.72
10 Ide, Nicole Saint Martin's 1:54.44
11 Edwards, Makenna Mountain West Track Club 1:56.14
12 Roemer, Julia Mountain West Track Club 1:57.80
13 Reynolds, Keidon Mountain West Track Club 1:59.13
14 Carlson, Bailey Mountain West Track Club 1:59.23
15 Hammond, Shannon Pacific (Ore.) 2:00.55
16 Edwards, Madison Mountain West Track Club 2:03.61
17 Brandt, Kinlee Mountain West Track Club 2:04.06
18 Nunez, Victoria Saint Martin's 2:06.46
19 Bowditch, Whitney Mountain West Track Club 2:08.66
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jones, Les Evergreen St. 1:22.60
2 Jones, Wes Evergreen St. 1:22.87
3 Krause, Frank Saint Martin's 1:23.20
4 Hoerner, Frankie Washington St. 1:23.37
5 Kits, Aiden Trinity Western 1:24.84
6 Broadhurst, Steven Lewis-Clark 1:24.87
7 Bloom, Samuel Unattached 1:25.14
8 Hughey, Mitchell Saint Martin's 1:25.64
9 Kitchens, Austin Spokane CC 1:25.93
10 Barrett, Nehemiah Lewis-Clark 1:26.15
11 McMichael, Porter Unattached 1:26.51
12 Wiedmer, Colin Saint Martin's 1:26.58
13 Higinbotham, Sean Pacific (Ore.) 1:27.06
14 Styner, Jesse Lewis-Clark 1:27.07
15 Harrison , Connor Trinity Western 1:27.57
16 Cranshaw, Dominic Unattached 1:28.24
17 Bearmedicine, Marcus Mountain West Track Club 1:29.51
18 Christianson, Dakota Mountain West Track Club 1:30.83
19 Lester, Cale Unattached 1:31.00
20 Streeter, Shade Central Oregon Track Club 1:31.78
21 Gardner, Dalen Central Oregon Track Club 1:31.94
22 Oshiro-Atabay, Trey Pacific (Ore.) 1:33.06
23 Wagner, Daniel Pacific (Ore.) 1:33.96
24 Dauenhauer, William Mountain West Track Club 1:43.38
25 Morris, Kegan Mountain West Track Club 1:54.61
26 Woehler, Daniel Mountain West Track Club 1:59.43
27 Summers, Daxton Mountain West Track Club 1:59.54
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 White, Declan Trinity Western 2:28.50
2 Jones, Les Evergreen St. 2:36.01
3 Gin, Jordan Trinity Western 2:45.56
4 becker, pierce Unattached 2:51.35
- Prajea, Mihai Trinity Western DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Benson, Fiona Trinity Western 4:44.83
2 Inglis, Sarah Trinity Western 4:45.03
3 Yee, Regan Trinity Western 4:52.84
4 Hill, Annie Unattached 5:08.87
5 Bradley, Lindsey Unattached 5:09.96
6 Brooks, Ellen Mountain West Track Club 5:20.57
7 Bush, Sophie Lewis-Clark 5:28.11
8 Garcia, Alexys Washington St. 5:29.90
9 Hewston, Claudia Great Falls 5:41.10
10 Lang, Lily Mountain West Track Club 5:42.67
11 Paterson, Laura Trinity Western 5:43.57
12 Wanke, Kristen Unattached 5:52.33
13 MacPherson, Ailene Unattached 5:53.56
14 Edwards, Makenna Mountain West Track Club 5:56.70
15 Pardue, Maya Unattached 6:01.02
16 Fosnacht, Kenna Saint Martin's 6:02.28
17 Brandt, Kinlee Mountain West Track Club 6:17.89
18 Edwards, Madison Mountain West Track Club 6:20.42
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Larson, Cody Lewis-Clark 4:16.05
2 De Schiffart, Joel Trinity Western 4:16.53
3 Levora, Sam Unattached 4:20.82
4 Christman, Cole Unattached 4:21.03
5 McLaughlin, Pauric Lewis-Clark 4:21.28
6 Ryan, Nolan Lewis-Clark 4:21.36
7 DeJong, Caleb Trinity Western 4:22.29
8 Johnston, Blair Trinity Western 4:24.14
9 Simpson, Alex Washington St. 4:27.89
10 Marshall, Adam Trinity Western 4:28.40
11 Janke, Justin Unattached 4:29.29
12 Wilson, Garrett Unattached 4:32.03
13 DeJong, Tyler Trinity Western 4:34.24
14 Beatty, Marshall Mountain West Track Club 4:38.11
15 Lam, James Trinity Western 4:38.42
16 Sandoval, Jonah Unattached 4:38.81
17 Kalbfleisch, Jace Great Falls 4:39.05
18 Snyder, Andrew Unattached 4:40.48
19 Price, Travis Great Falls 4:42.26
20 Bearmedicine, Marcus Mountain West Track Club 4:43.29
21 Brooks, Ben Unattached 4:43.76
22 Holm, Erik Unattached 4:43.90
23 Collins, Nathan Unattached 4:45.34
24 Keller, Drew Great Falls 4:46.18
25 Meek, Gabriel North Spokane 4:46.47
26 Knight, Hank Unattached 4:46.73
27 Boone, Tanner Great Falls 4:47.13
28 Sjoberg, Sam Unattached 4:48.16
29 Marvick, Alex Unattached 4:48.89
30 Christner, Jacob Unattached 4:49.59
31 Fishburn, Phillip Unattached 4:49.67
32 McHan, Mike Lewis-Clark 4:51.38
33 Dauenhauer, William Mountain West Track Club 4:53.39
34 McKay, Brady Unattached 4:53.47
35 Gin, Jordan Trinity Western 4:58.16
36 Frostad, Ryan Unattached 5:00.52
37 Franco, Jonah Unattached 5:00.66
38 Wolf, Patrick Great Falls TC 5:01.30
39 becker, pierce Unattached 5:01.86
40 mansour, mohammad Unattached 5:02.22
41 Robb, Matt Great Falls 5:02.51
42 Sandry, Brock Unattached 5:02.66
43 Keller, Caydon Great Falls 5:02.92
44 Connelly, Cameron Unattached 5:04.26
45 Klimas, Marc Great Falls 5:05.42
46 Miller, Ben Unattached 5:07.78
47 Guillot, Tristen Unattached 5:07.92
48 ADKINS, Brock Unattached 5:10.38
49 Flieger, Ross Unattached 5:11.60
50 Morton, Marshall Unattached 5:14.93
51 Hunt, Josh Saint Martin's 5:16.75
52 Dean, Frank Mountain West Track Club 5:17.34
53 weeden, nick Unattached 5:22.45
54 Morris, Kegan Mountain West Track Club 5:24.26
55 becker, jesse Unattached 5:29.09
56 Sewell, Michael Mountain West Track Club 5:42.66
57 Summers, Daxton Mountain West Track Club 5:46.09
58 Marsh, Trevor Mountain West Track Club 5:57.09
59 Woehler, Daniel Mountain West Track Club 5:57.20
60 Lam, Bryan Unattached 6:39.01
- White, Declan Trinity Western DNF
- Cabrera, Jevan Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cundy, Rachel Lewis-Clark 10:24.68
2 Hill, Annie Unattached 10:26.03
3 Willson, Morgan Washington St. 10:27.86
4 Porter, Shannon Saint Martin's 10:29.64
5 Pavey, Steffie Washington St. 10:59.03
6 Ruck, Katherine Unattached 11:09.59
7 Brist, Nicole Great Falls 11:32.05
8 Teigen, Megan Saint Martin's 11:34.18
9 Lang, Lily Mountain West Track Club 11:35.13
10 Goodwin, Ana Lewis-Clark 11:46.20
11 Lindberg, Mallori Washington St. 12:11.10
12 Monaco, Katie Great Falls 12:37.97
- MacPherson, Ailene Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williams, Michael Washington St. 8:48.99
2 Morgan, Nathan Saint Martin's 9:04.06
3 Wilson, Garrett Unattached 9:05.94
4 Antush, Maxx Lewis-Clark 9:10.84
5 Beatty, Marshall Mountain West Track Club 9:20.81
6 Shelman, Josiah Saint Martin's 9:31.57
7 mansour, mohammad Unattached 9:40.29
8 Heckman, Jasper Saint Martin's 9:42.18
9 Gaecke, Aaron Great Falls 9:46.97
10 Schmidt, Issac Mountain West Track Club 9:47.20
11 Nelson, Alex Saint Martin's 9:53.10
12 Gilbert, David Lewis-Clark 9:57.71
13 Sandry, Brock Unattached 10:10.05
14 ADKINS, Brock Unattached 10:29.45
15 Dean, Frank Mountain West Track Club 10:33.58
16 Slater, Kristian Great Falls 12:31.59
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Harper, Liz Washington St. 8.79
2 McFarland, Candice Washington St. 8.80
3 Allen, Claudette Trinity Western 8.84
4 Daly, Maya Trinity Western 8.94
5 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa Washington St. 9.02
6 Edge, Dallas Linfield 9.06
7 Quinn, ShaRaya Washington St. 10.37
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McFarland, Candice Washington St. 8.68
2 Harper, Liz Washington St. 8.79
3 Smith, Andrea Washington St. 8.95
4 Daly, Maya Trinity Western 8.95
5 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa Washington St. 8.96
6 Allen, Claudette Trinity Western 9.02
7 Edge, Dallas Linfield 9.08
8 Quinn, ShaRaya Washington St. 9.16
9 Irene, Moore Evergreen St. 9.21
10 Li, Emma Trinity Western 9.23
11 Petersen, Lisa Saint Martin's 9.34
12 Evans, Madison Trinity Western 9.38
13 Dugger, Brittany Spokane CC 9.48
14 Brown, Miranda Central Oregon Track Club 9.71
15 McCluskey, Lauren Unattached 9.74
16 Cobum, Hannah Mountain West Track Club 9.91
17 Cartee, Anna Unattached 10.02
18 Gladding, Madison Linfield 10.05
19 Entzel, Hannah Mountain West Track Club 10.07
20 Snider, Regina Unattached 10.14
21 Dee, Taryn Unattached 10.15
22 Bernards, Mikaela Pacific (Ore.) 10.16
23 Bradley, Adreonia Washington St. 10.26
24 Brase, Kayla Whitworth 10.42
25 Hendren, Miranda Lewis-Clark 10.52
25 Bess, Taylor Mountain West Track Club 10.52
27 Collins, Katie Spokane CC 10.57
28 Callan, Maggie Whitworth 10.69
29 Newman, Olivia Whitworth 10.79
30 Roemer, Julia Mountain West Track Club 10.86
31 Christensen, Claire Central Oregon Track Club 10.91
32 Golden, Haley Unattached 10.96
33 Summers, Adison Mountain West Track Club 11.28
34 McConnell, Alexandra Whitworth 11.55
35 Aquilino, Annamaria Great Falls 11.69
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Trinity Western A 1:43.35
2 Central Oregon Track Club A 1:52.50
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Trinity Western A 1:29.06
2 Central Oregon Track Club A 1:39.96
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Trinity Western A 3:58.27
2 Spokane CC A 4:12.49
3 Lewis-Clark A 4:12.49
4 Whitworth A 4:23.20
5 Mountain West Track Club A 4:27.39
6 Saint Martin's A 4:33.40
7 Mountain West Track Club C 4:46.17
8 Mountain West Track Club B 4:51.29
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Trinity Western A 3:19.22
2 Whitworth A 3:27.35
3 Spokane CC B 3:33.25
4 Mountain West Track Club A 3:33.44
5 Lewis-Clark A 3:36.12
6 Saint Martin's A 3:36.36
7 Lewis-Clark B 3:41.52
8 Mountain West Track Club B 3:55.10
9 Mountain West Track Club D 4:45.06
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Saint Martin's A 10:48.68
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Trinity Western A 7:50.21
2 Trinity Western C 8:07.07
3 Trinity Western B 8:09.79
4 Saint Martin's A 8:10.43
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Davis, Kiana Washington St. 1.71m 5' 7.25"
2 Ketcham, Audrey Washington St. 1.66m 5' 5.25"
3 Holmes, Lateah Washington St. 1.66m 5' 5.25"
4 Cochran, Hannah Central Oregon Track Club 1.61m 5' 3.25"
5 Bannerot, Olivia Linfield 1.51m 4' 11.5"
6 Reeves, Patricia Linfield 1.51m 4' 11.5"
6 Dugger, Brittany Spokane CC 1.51m 4' 11.5"
8 Brown, Maddie Spokane CC 1.51m 4' 11.5"
9 Reilly, Dani Spokane CC 1.51m 4' 11.5"
10 Hammond, Shannon Pacific (Ore.) 1.46m 4' 9.5"
11 Hamm, Kendra Spokane CC 1.46m 4' 9.5"
12 Newcomb, Kiana Unattached 1.46m 4' 9.5"
12 Roberts, Sydney Spokane CC 1.46m 4' 9.5"
14 Christensen, Claire Central Oregon Track Club 1.41m 4' 7.5"
14 Irene, Moore Evergreen St. 1.41m 4' 7.5"
14 Newman, Olivia Whitworth 1.41m 4' 7.5"
14 Brown, Miranda Central Oregon Track Club 1.41m 4' 7.5"
18 Collins, Katie Spokane CC 1.36m 4' 5.5"
18 Price, Cora Mountain West Track Club 1.36m 4' 5.5"
- Statton, Taylor Great Falls NP
- Huddleston, Mackenzie Pacific (Ore.) NP
- Reynolds, Keidon Mountain West Track Club NP
- Maryschuk, Katie Trinity Western NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Anthony Evergreen St. 2.09m 6' 10.25"
2 Pierson, Thane Washington St. 2.04m 6' 8.25"
3 Rexus, Brendan Unattached 1.99m 6' 6.25"
4 Smith, Mikel Saint Martin's 1.99m 6' 6.25"
5 Yoro, Jaysen Saint Martin's 1.94m 6' 4.25"
6 Thompson, Drew Unattached 1.84m 6' 0.5"
6 Bonner, Kurtis Lewis-Clark 1.84m 6' 0.5"
6 Meyers, Lewis Unattached 1.84m 6' 0.5"
9 Holland, Steven Linfield 1.84m 6' 0.5"
10 Slack, Gavin Unattached 1.79m 5' 10.5"
11 Casey, Jadin Mountain West Track Club 1.74m 5' 8.5"
12 Parkinson, Jeremy Pacific (Ore.) 1.74m 5' 8.5"
13 Hernandez, Cale Trinity Western 1.74m 5' 8.5"
14 Christianson, Dakota Mountain West Track Club 1.69m 5' 6.5"
15 Durden, David Saint Martin's 1.69m 5' 6.5"
16 Tennant, Ryan Central Oregon Track Club 1.69m 5' 6.5"
- Taunton, Marshall Pacific (Ore.) NP
- Hayes, Matt Spokane CC NP
- Rhodes, William Evergreen St. NP
- McGill, Lucas Whitworth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Felix, Kristine Washington St. 4.26m 13' 11.75"
2 Andrada, Samantha Washington St. 3.66m 12' 0.0"
2 Webber, Kirsten Unattached 3.66m 12' 0.0"
4 Li, Emma Trinity Western 3.51m 11' 6.25"
4 Parrish, Beth Washington St. 3.51m 11' 6.25"
6 Evans, Madison Trinity Western 3.36m 11' 0.25"
7 Zoellick, Korinne Washington St. 3.36m 11' 0.25"
8 Carnahan, Danielle Unattached 3.21m 10' 6.25"
9 Crain, Jenna Washington St. 3.06m 10' 0.5"
9 Shellman, Kierstie Whitworth 3.06m 10' 0.5"
11 Hess, Jenna Trinity Western 3.06m 10' 0.5"
- Shooshtari, Sara Mountain West Track Club NP
- Strand, Makayla Spokane CC NP
- Price, Kiyana Mountain West Track Club NP
- Maryschuk, Katie Trinity Western NP
- Zuniga, Ivonne Trinity Western NP
- Knowles, Moriah Spokane CC NP
- Galli, Joanna Linfield NP
- Oconnor, Emma Mountain West Track Club NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sodorff, Austin Washington St. 4.96m 16' 3.25"
2 Dunford, Nathan Trinity Western 4.81m 15' 9.25"
3 Mjelde, Tucker Washington St. 4.66m 15' 3.5"
4 DeHan, Matt Saint Martin's 4.66m 15' 3.5"
5 Flolid, Curtis Washington St. 4.51m 14' 9.5"
6 Jacque, Korey Spokane CC 4.51m 14' 9.5"
7 Keeton, Joseph Saint Martin's 4.51m 14' 9.5"
8 olivera, zachary Unattached 4.51m 14' 9.5"
9 Phillips, Jesse Trinity Western 4.36m 14' 3.5"
10 Andrada, Andrew Saint Martin's 4.21m 13' 9.75"
11 Rickard, Chris Saint Martin's 4.06m 13' 3.75"
12 Miller, Josh Unattached 3.91m 12' 10.0"
13 Dunford, Matt Saint Martin's 3.76m 12' 4.0"
14 Hankins, Matt Saint Martin's 3.76m 12' 4.0"
15 Dailey, Sam Unattached 3.61m 11' 10.0"
- Sinclair, Jamie Trinity Western NP
- Lewis, Anden Unattached NP
- Green, Joseph Whitworth NP
- Jones, Casey Mountain West Track Club NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Allen, Claudette Trinity Western 5.78m 18' 11.75"
2 Nettey, Sabrina Trinity Western 5.59m 18' 4.25"
3 Alsop, Greer Washington St. 5.32m 17' 5.5"
4 Moller, Zoe Washington St. 5.25m 17' 2.75"
5 Hogan, McKenna Washington St. 5.20m 17' 0.75"
6 Dean, Katie Washington St. 4.99m 16' 4.5"
7 Moore, Annika Mountain West Track Club 4.94m 16' 2.5"
8 Sandy, Lori Whitworth 4.77m 15' 7.75"
9 Brase, Kayla Whitworth 4.71m 15' 5.5"
10 Reeves, Patricia Linfield 4.70m 15' 5.0"
11 Brown, Miranda Central Oregon Track Club 4.68m 15' 4.25"
12 Irene, Moore Evergreen St. 4.67m 15' 4.0"
13 McCluskey, Lauren Unattached 4.50m 14' 9.25"
14 Bannerot, Olivia Linfield 4.45m 14' 7.25"
15 Palmquist, Rachel Whitworth 4.37m 14' 4.0"
16 Walker, Alexandra Central Oregon Track Club 4.24m 13' 11.0"
17 Bess, Taylor Mountain West Track Club 4.18m 13' 8.75"
18 Dee, Taryn Unattached 4.14m 13' 7.0"
19 Haakenson, Hailey Unattached 3.95m 12' 11.5"
20 Price, Cora Mountain West Track Club 3.65m 11' 11.75"
21 Robb, Madeline Unattached 3.60m 11' 9.75"
22 Roemer, Julia Mountain West Track Club 3.50m 11' 5.75"
23 Burckhard, Haley Mountain West Track Club 3.43m 11' 3.0"
24 Edwards, Makenna Mountain West Track Club 2.81m 9' 2.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Woodworth, James Spokane CC 6.97m 22' 10.5"
2 Hawkins III, Budweiser Pacific (Ore.) 6.69m 21' 11.5"
3 Benedictus, PJ Washington St. 6.65m 21' 10.0"
3 Johnson, Kennedy Linfield 6.65m 21' 10.0"
5 Johnson, Anthony Evergreen St. 6.63m 21' 9.0"
5 Linde, James Trinity Western 6.63m 21' 9.0"
7 DeVisser, Andrew Trinity Western 6.53m 21' 5.25"
8 Kelso, Dylan Trinity Western 6.40m 21' 0.0"
9 Duke, Tevin Unattached 6.28m 20' 7.25"
10 Tullos, Alex Spokane CC 6.25m 20' 6.25"
11 Nash-Harris, Javin Washington St. 6.05m 19' 10.25"
12 Dolfo, Braedon Langley Mustangs Track & 6.01m 19' 8.75"
13 Irusta, Parker Columbia Gorge TC 5.99m 19' 8.0"
13 Stich, Andrew Spokane CC 5.99m 19' 8.0"
15 Santos, Joel Trinity Western 5.97m 19' 7.0"
16 Slack, Gavin Unattached 5.96m 19' 6.75"
16 Hernandez, Cale Trinity Western 5.96m 19' 6.75"
18 Middleton, Ian Unattached 5.91m 19' 4.75"
19 Payne, Spencer Linfield 5.88m 19' 3.5"
20 Staats, Nolan Mountain West Track Club 5.86m 19' 2.75"
20 Yoro, Christian Saint Martin's 5.86m 19' 2.75"
22 Hurley, Tristan Spokane CC 5.65m 18' 6.5"
22 Self, Cody Unattached 5.65m 18' 6.5"
24 Lee, Andrew Unattached 5.62m 18' 5.25"
25 Parsons, Justin Central Oregon Track Club 5.61m 18' 5.0"
26 Blanton, Amari Saint Martin's 5.54m 18' 2.25"
27 Basuel, Gavin Saint Martin's 5.50m 18' 0.5"
27 McMichael, Porter Unattached 5.50m 18' 0.5"
29 Messer, Caden Mountain West Track Club 5.49m 18' 0.25"
30 Christianson, Dakota Mountain West Track Club 5.48m 17' 11.75"
31 Dahlheimer, Anthony Unattached 5.38m 17' 8.0"
32 Hager, Will Central Oregon Track Club 5.31m 17' 5.25"
33 Tobin, Scott Spokane CC 5.25m 17' 2.75"
34 Russell, Dakota Evergreen St. 5.20m 17' 0.75"
35 Twigg-Smith, George Pacific (Ore.) 4.98m 16' 4.25"
36 Berget, Dylan Great Falls 3.78m 12' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Davis, Kiana Washington St. 11.88m 38' 11.75"
2 Warren, Kayla Washington St. 11.63m 38' 2.0"
3 Brown, Miranda Central Oregon Track Club 10.79m 35' 5.0"
4 Haakenson, Hailey Unattached 9.81m 32' 2.25"
5 Christensen, Claire Central Oregon Track Club 9.63m 31' 7.25"
- Robb, Madeline Unattached NP
- Alsop, Greer Washington St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nash-Harris, Javin Washington St. 14.34m 47' 0.75"
2 Benedictus, PJ Washington St. 14.17m 46' 6.0"
3 Johnson, Kennedy Linfield 14.01m 45' 11.75"
4 adams, austin Unattached 13.41m 44' 0.0"
5 Hager, Will Central Oregon Track Club 11.71m 38' 5.0"
6 Parsons, Justin Central Oregon Track Club 11.65m 38' 2.75"
7 DeWitt, Cole Unattached 10.85m 35' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 McCluskey, Lauren Unattached 10.16m 33' 4.0"
0 Nkwonta, Angel Unattached 11.64m 38' 2.25"
1 Openiano, Danielle Whitworth 12.39m 40' 7.75"
2 Taylor, Kelsie Washington St. 12.19m 40' 0.0"
3 Harvey, Jada Washington St. 11.84m 38' 10.25"
4 Neale, Kirby Saint Martin's 11.78m 38' 7.75"
5 Lawrence, Quiana Saint Martin's 11.72m 38' 5.5"
6 Giddings, Samantha Great Falls 11.51m 37' 9.25"
7 Mayerl, April Saint Martin's 11.49m 37' 8.5"
8 Novikoff, Kahili Saint Martin's 11.32m 37' 1.75"
9 Huerta, Chloie Great Falls 10.66m 34' 11.75"
10 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa Washington St. 10.10m 33' 1.75"
11 Church, Dianna Pacific (Ore.) 9.94m 32' 7.5"
12 Carlson, Sierra Whitworth 9.89m 32' 5.5"
13 Sproul, Emily Pacific (Ore.) 9.82m 32' 2.75"
14 Davidson, Sara Pacific (Ore.) 9.81m 32' 2.25"
14 Jones, Breanna Great Falls 9.81m 32' 2.25"
16 McConnell, Alexandra Whitworth 9.68m 31' 9.25"
17 Rock, Katie Pacific (Ore.) 9.66m 31' 8.5"
18 Beaton, Hannah Trinity Western 9.61m 31' 6.5"
19 Harter, Myah Central Oregon Track Club 9.56m 31' 4.5"
20 Dee, Taryn Unattached 8.01m 26' 3.5"
21 Brase, Kayla Whitworth 7.86m 25' 9.5"
22 Yochim, Mickayla Great Falls 7.66m 25' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Brentlinger, Austin Unattached 13.85m 45' 5.25"
0 unland, kirk Unattached 10.64m 34' 11.0"
1 Wardell, Matt Washington St. 16.04m 52' 7.5"
2 Burt, Corey Whitworth 15.15m 49' 8.5"
3 Mayfield, Scott Whitworth 14.33m 47' 0.25"
4 Callaghan, Jake Washington St. 14.17m 46' 6.0"
5 Eager, Brock Washington St. 14.05m 46' 1.25"
6 Henry, Jacob Great Falls 13.74m 45' 1.0"
7 Wilkens, Mitch Saint Martin's 13.55m 44' 5.5"
8 Bethke, Jesse Pacific (Ore.) 13.50m 44' 3.5"
9 Anderson, Scott Linfield 12.56m 41' 2.5"
10 Dodig, Dino Washington St. 12.53m 41' 1.5"
11 Vanderpoel, Kauanoe Saint Martin's 12.35m 40' 6.25"
12 Lieder, Jeff Linfield 11.90m 39' 0.5"
13 Heimuller, Kyle Central Oregon Track Club 11.79m 38' 8.25"
14 Spain, Chris Great Falls 11.60m 38' 0.75"
15 Carlson, Kolton Whitworth 11.55m 37' 10.75"
16 McGill, Lucas Whitworth 11.10m 36' 5.0"
17 Anderson, Grayson Washington St. 10.91m 35' 9.5"
18 Thompson, Drew Unattached 10.72m 35' 2.0"
19 Williams, Jon Whitworth 10.50m 34' 5.5"
20 Yoro, Jaysen Saint Martin's 10.46m 34' 4.0"
21 Hernandez, Cale Trinity Western 10.30m 33' 9.5"
22 Phillips, Nathan Pacific (Ore.) 9.82m 32' 2.75"
23 Berget, Dylan Great Falls 8.56m 28' 1.0"
24 Santos, Joel Trinity Western 8.22m 26' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rodgers, Angel Saint Martin's 14.35m 47' 1.0"
2 Giddings, Samantha Great Falls 14.07m 46' 2.0"
3 Wardsworth, Katie Unattached 13.89m 45' 7.0"
4 Novikoff, Kahili Saint Martin's 13.45m 44' 1.5"
5 Neale, Kirby Saint Martin's 13.37m 43' 10.5"
6 Puckett, Daphne Great Falls 11.94m 39' 2.25"
7 Langdon, Erin Great Falls 11.92m 39' 1.25"
8 Jones, Breanna Great Falls 11.31m 37' 1.25"
9 Yochim, Mickayla Great Falls 8.44m 27' 8.25"
- Lawrence, Quiana Saint Martin's NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Burns, Sean Bigfoot Track Club 17.95m 58' 10.75"
2 unland, kirk Unattached 17.36m 56' 11.5"
3 Eager, Brock Washington St. 17.27m 56' 8.0"
4 Andrew, Zachary Empire Track Club 16.32m 53' 6.5"
5 Wilkens, Mitch Saint Martin's 15.31m 50' 2.75"
6 Allen, Andrew Unattached 15.20m 49' 10.5"
7 Fualefau, Vincent Saint Martin's 14.27m 46' 10.0"
8 Vanderpoel, Kauanoe Saint Martin's 13.52m 44' 4.25"