2015 UW Indoor Preview
Date: Sat, Jan 17, 2015

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
600 Meters 600 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Eastern Washington 15
2 Unattached 10
3 Cal St. Stanislaus 6
4 Kajaks T&F 4
5 Central Washington 3
6 Washington 1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brown, Destinee USC 7.47
2 Bouyer, Kennadi Washington 7.51
3 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Speed 7.55
4 Griffey, Princess Joy Christ Life 7.64
5 Settle, Genna Portland State 7.67
6 Woods, Jasmine Portland State 7.70
7 Peterson, Sierra Washington 7.74
8 Harewood, Maya Unattached 7.78
9 Anderson, Akayla Portland State 7.95
10 Williams, Laurenrain Unattached 7.58
11 morrison, skye Unattached 7.66
12 Jacobson, Haley Washington 7.74
13 Webb, Miah Unattached 7.75
14 Allen, Claudette Trinity Western 7.75
15 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 7.76
16 D'Arpino, Kerissa Oregon State 7.77
17 Whitehall, Allanah Puget Sound 7.79
18 Crockrell, Tierra Unattached 7.80
19 Brennan, Christian Oregon 7.80
20 Tarbert, Rebecca Eastern Washington 7.82
21 Nettey, Sabrina Trinity Western 7.83
22 Woodruff, Gianna Washington 7.84
23 Wade, Necy Washington 7.84
24 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 7.87
25 Rodgers, Anna Unattached 7.93
26 White, Adia Portland State 7.95
27 Gayles, Daryth Stanford 7.98
28 Wayne, Antoinette Portland State 8.00
29 Budinich, Ericka Washington 8.03
30 D'Arpino, Venessa Oregon State 8.04
31 Ivancic, Veronica Western Washington 8.05
32 Williams, Brandi Unattached 8.05
32 Lichter, Madison Seattle U. 8.05
34 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 8.07
35 Person, Danica Washington 8.07
36 Hudson, Renee Saint Martin's 8.09
37 Adler, Kate Washington 8.09
38 Kwiatkowski, Marisa Stanford 8.12
39 Roland, Jaleecia Washington 8.13
40 Gonzales, Alessandra (Alyssa) Seattle U. 8.15
41 ellis, olivia Unattached 8.17
42 Kianipour, Natasha Simon Fraser 8.18
43 Winters , Desiree Hawaii 8.21
44 Le Bar, Maya Unattached 8.27
45 Johnson, Alaysha Oregon 8.41
46 Noble, Stacey Unattached 8.62
47 jackson, octavia Unattached 8.93
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Todd, Jasmine Oregon 7.15
2 Westbrook, Ky USC 7.18
3 Prandini, Jenna Oregon 7.24
4 Hill, Deanna USC 7.36
5 Faulknor, Alexis USC 7.40
6 Washington, Ariana Oregon 7.41
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Westbrook, Ky USC 7.21
2 Prandini, Jenna Oregon 7.28
3 Todd, Jasmine Oregon 7.29
4 Faulknor, Alexis USC 7.30
5 Brown, Destinee USC 7.38
6 Hill, Deanna USC 7.40
7 Washington, Ariana Oregon 7.44
8 Bouyer, Kennadi Washington 7.45
9 Williams, Laurenrain Unattached 7.52
10 Sant, Marybeth Oregon 7.53
11 morrison, skye Unattached 7.61
12 Cantrell, Gabriella USC 7.62
13 Settle, Genna Portland State 7.63
14 Griffey, Princess Joy Christ Life 7.65
15 Woods, Jasmine Portland State 7.65
16 D'Arpino, Kerissa Oregon State 7.73
17 Jacobson, Haley Washington 7.73
18 Harewood, Maya Unattached 7.77
19 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 7.79
20 Webb, Miah Unattached 7.85
21 Anderson, Akayla Portland State 7.96
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Morris, Joe Ultimate Speed Athletics 6.63
2 Bailey, Ryan Nike/Ultimate Speed Athle 6.69
3 Strong, Lucas Washington 6.91
4 Schrage, Harrison Unattached 6.95
5 McNeal, Maurice Washington 6.98
6 Perkins, Tony Unattached 7.03
7 Prince, Sheldon Portland State 7.07
8 McKinney, Kent Central Washington 6.95
9 Warner, Cody Western Oregon 6.96
10 Linde, James Trinity Western 6.99
11 VanAssche, Jeremy Eastern Washington 7.01
12 Schmidt, Spenser Portland State 7.02
13 Swillie, Isaac Flying AJ's 7.04
14 Abosi, Stephen British Columbia 7.05
15 Lao, Howard Unat - U W 7.05
16 Shellmire, Julius Portland AC 7.08
17 Ortiz, Carlos Concordia (Ore.) 7.10
18 Johnson, Richard Unattached 7.11
19 adekanbi, oladdimeji Unattached 7.11
20 Ayin, Nicholas Trinity Western 7.12
21 Nnadi, Obinna Eastern Washington 7.12
22 Winfrey, Khalil Unattached 7.16
23 Garcia, Jose Eastern Washington 7.17
24 Felix, Glen Concordia (Ore.) 7.18
25 Binkerd, Alex Western Washington 7.18
26 Schlachter, Zac Unattached 7.22
27 Diaz, Chris Seatown Express 7.22
28 Ransom, Malcolm R.A.W. SPEED 7.24
29 Caviezel, Kyle Eastern Washington 7.25
30 Gable, Mitchell Portland State 7.27
31 Pfeiffer, Nick Washington 7.28
32 Kelly, Devin Unattached 7.28
33 Jensen, Cole Washington 7.33
34 Lewis, Nevin Unattached 7.41
35 Bailey, Ta'masz Unattached 7.50
36 Murray, Carson Washington 7.60
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Morris, Joe Ultimate Speed Athletics 6.55
2 De Grasse, Andre USC 6.63
3 Collins, Daveon Seattle Speed 6.67
4 Lee, Beejay USC 6.69
5 Donigian, Alex Western Washington 6.72
6 Marshall, Travis Washington 6.84
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bailey, Ryan Nike/Ultimate Speed Athle 6.57
2 Morris, Joe Ultimate Speed Athletics 6.58
3 De Grasse, Andre USC 6.63
4 Lee, Beejay USC 6.71
5 Collins, Daveon Seattle Speed 6.76
6 Donigian, Alex Western Washington 6.79
7 Marshall, Travis Washington 6.84
8 Abosi, Stephen British Columbia 6.88
9 Satterwhite, Quadelle Washington 6.91
10 VanAssche, Jeremy Eastern Washington 6.92
10 McKinney, Kent Central Washington 6.92
12 Strong, Lucas Washington 6.93
13 Schrage, Harrison Unattached 6.95
14 Linde, James Trinity Western 6.99
15 Warner, Cody Western Oregon 7.00
16 Moore, Nate Oregon 7.06
17 Swillie, Isaac Flying AJ's 7.08
18 Schmidt, Spenser Portland State 7.09
19 Prince, Sheldon Portland State 7.10
20 Perkins, Tony Unattached 7.18
21 Shellmire, Julius Portland AC 7.19
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Waller, Michael Masters 7.82
2 Dixon, Tom Masters 7.86
3 Roberson, James Masters 8.10
4 Wilcox, Rod Masters 8.11
5 Ortman, David Masters 8.28
6 van Ryswyk, Len Masters 8.31
7 Ahearn, Leon Masters 8.61
8 Brocato, Charlie Masters 8.68
9 Hundley, Clyde Masters 8.76
10 Noble, Stacey Unattached 8.78
11 Turock, Art Masters 9.06
12 Kuhnly, Gail Masters 10.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gaither, Tynia USC 23.62
2 Westbrook, Ky USC 23.94
3 Cantrell, Gabriella USC 23.99
4 Hill, Deanna USC 24.10
5 Brown, Destinee USC 24.25
6 Williams, Laurenrain Unattached 24.32
7 Brennan, Christian Oregon 24.47
8 Woods, Jasmine Portland State 25.00
9 D'Arpino, Venessa Oregon State 25.28
10 Wallace, Sasha Oregon 25.31
11 Ambus, Jahzelle Seattle Pacific 25.37
12 Mootz, Ahsha Oregon State 25.50
13 Crockrell, Tierra Unattached 25.51
14 Gayles, Gabrielle Stanford 25.52
15 Birkenfeld, Carolyn Washington 25.61
16 Harewood, Maya Unattached 25.65
17 D'Arpino, Kerissa Oregon State 25.72
18 Horsley, Ashante Oregon 25.74
19 Houk, Becca Seattle Pacific 25.85
20 Toliver, Rachel Hawaii 25.89
21 Tarbert, Rebecca Eastern Washington 25.94
22 Jones, D'nara Portland State 25.96
23 Webb, Miah Unattached 25.96
24 Lisek, Monique Simon Fraser 26.13
25 Desch, Chantel Simon Fraser 26.17
26 Kabia, Valda Ocean Athletics 26.22
27 Thomas, Claire Oregon 26.46
28 Craddock, Ashley Cal St. Los Angeles 26.50
29 Sullivan, Megan Eastern Oregon 26.64
30 Wear, Robyn Trinity Western 26.67
31 Lichter, Madison Seattle U. 26.71
32 Lombardo, Erika Eastern Washington 26.72
33 ellis, olivia Unattached 26.85
34 Johnson, Alaysha Oregon 26.90
35 Person, Danica Washington 26.92
36 Akanji, Michelle Cal St. Stanislaus 26.98
37 Ah Nee, Sha'tres Hawaii 26.99
38 Current, Kendall Eastern Oregon 27.15
39 Kianipour, Natasha Simon Fraser 27.47
40 Chase, Kelsey Seattle Pacific 27.70
41 Atud, Tiffany Hawaii 29.19
- White, Adia Portland State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Berry, Mike Nike 21.44
2 Collins, Daveon Seattle Speed 21.52
3 Lee, Beejay USC 21.54
4 Chambers, Marcus Oregon 21.57
5 Donigian, Alex Western Washington 21.67
6 Latt, Jordan Oregon 22.07
7 Thiel, Ben Oregon 22.08
8 VanAssche, Jeremy Eastern Washington 22.10
9 Webster, Joel Simon Fraser 22.14
10 Ortiz, Carlos Concordia (Ore.) 22.28
11 Galpin, Jack Oregon 22.36
12 Shellmire, Julius Portland AC 22.51
13 Innes, Calum Trinity Western 22.52
14 Abosi, Stephen British Columbia 22.60
15 Binkerd, Alex Western Washington 22.69
16 Tkaczyk, Brent Unattached 22.87
17 Schlachter, Zac Unattached 22.90
18 Ayin, Nicholas Trinity Western 22.97
19 Bailey, Ta'masz Unattached 22.98
20 Nnadi, Obinna Eastern Washington 22.99
21 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin Seattle U. 23.00
22 Ferguson, David Seattle Pacific 23.09
23 Cowan, Jason Seattle U. 23.16
24 kraus, jacob Unattached 23.17
25 Johnson, Richard Unattached 23.23
26 Felix, Glen Concordia (Ore.) 23.29
27 Wood, Christian Portland State 23.31
28 Winfrey, Khalil Unattached 23.32
29 Kelly, Devin Unattached 23.32
30 Straker, RJ Seattle Pacific 23.36
31 Garcia, Jose Eastern Washington 23.52
32 Dhillon, Hameet Simon Fraser 23.58
33 Daniels, Mark Unattached 23.80
34 Nystrom, Evan Unattached 24.34
35 Hirota, Christoph Speed Unlimited 24.43
36 DeHart, Jaric Western Washington 24.76
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Morgan, Ricky USC 47.63
2 Allen, CJ Washington St. 47.74
3 Morris, Joe Ultimate Speed Athletics 48.16
4 Webster, Joel Simon Fraser 48.45
5 Shumway, Jackson Stanford 48.48
6 Prince, Sheldon Portland State 48.62
7 Bailey, Ryan Nike/Ultimate Speed Athle 48.76
8 Taylor, Nick U. of Victoria 49.25
9 Latt, Jordan Oregon 49.30
10 Kurtz, Frank Stanford 49.48
11 Body, Julian Unattached 49.61
12 Thieleke, Korey Portland 49.62
13 Gable, Mitchell Portland State 49.80
14 Lopez, Mario Seattle Pacific 49.91
15 Moreton, Chris Seattle Pacific 49.94
16 Rouser, Garrett Unattached 49.94
17 Upmeyer, Austin Eastern Washington 50.06
18 Kelloway, Daniel Simon Fraser 50.14
19 Beaumont-Russel, Kenneth Unattached 50.21
20 MCArthur, Ryan Western Washington 50.27
21 Pfefferkorn, Hunter Portland State 50.33
22 Seifert, Peter Concordia (Ore.) 50.37
23 Lewis, Nevin Unattached 50.41
24 McNaughton, Ian Speedlab 50.80
25 Kellner, Thomas British Columbia 50.86
26 Bloom, Samuel Unattached 51.23
27 Wilson, Jade Western Washington 51.26
28 Whitaker, Aaron Western Oregon 51.40
29 Nixon, Cole Portland State 51.43
30 Tkaczyk, Brent Unattached 51.51
31 Wood, Christian Portland State 51.59
32 Aono, Michael Ocean Athetics 51.66
33 Cardoza, Garrett AUC 52.20
34 Macklin, Aiden NorWesters 52.27
35 Holmberg, AJ Western Oregon 52.39
36 Daniels, Mark Unattached 52.83
37 Fekete, Shane Portland 53.02
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Baker, Olivia Stanford 1:29.42
2 Morrison, Nevada Team Morrison 1:29.71
3 Rogers, Raevyn Oregon 1:29.87
4 Cain, Mary Nike Oregon Project 1:30.03
5 Francois, Rachel U. of Victoria 1:30.54
6 Mires, Baylee Washington 1:31.53
7 Atkin, Casey Unattached 1:32.01
8 Wiebe, Devan British Columbia 1:33.06
9 Waschmann, Malika Stanford 1:33.69
10 Pearse, Anastasia Trinity Western 1:33.73
11 Jackson , Dominique SRA Elite 1:33.94
12 Christen, Rose Washington 1:34.82
13 Michaelson, Tess Stanford 1:34.89
14 Asper, Leanne Washington St. 1:37.28
15 Wilson, MaCaulay Oregon State 1:37.99
16 Harrell, Caroline U. of Victoria 1:38.06
17 Anderson, Emily Gonzaga 1:39.72
18 Terry, Pearl Washington 1:39.87
19 Mathison, Jessie Seattle Pacific 1:39.92
20 Harris, Nicole Washington 1:40.21
21 Dee, Taryn Unattached 1:41.04
22 Van De Grift, Suzie Western Oregon 1:41.14
23 Reeves, Picabo Unattached 1:42.09
24 Stroosma, Molly Gonzaga 1:43.84
25 Brown, Robyn Hawaii 1:44.25
26 Shepard, Karina Stanford 1:46.38
27 Covey, Felicia Western Oregon 1:47.12
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sealby, Jacob Unattached 1:17.81
2 Berian, Boris Big Bear Track Club 1:18.03
3 Smith, Tyler U. of Victoria 1:18.07
4 Howell, James Unattached 1:19.08
5 Swanson, Matthew Washington St. 1:19.20
6 Lefebure, Luke Stanford 1:19.34
7 Franzmair, Niki Oregon 1:19.36
8 Thomas, Michael Washington 1:19.59
9 Prentice, Andrew Washington 1:19.59
10 Paul Morris, Adam U. of Victoria 1:19.75
11 Thornton, Nicholas Unattached 1:19.83
12 Restall, Brendon U. of Victoria 1:20.04
13 Grosvenor, Grant Oregon 1:21.75
14 Redman, Hironmoy Washington St. 1:22.29
15 DeGroot, Andrew Trinity Western 1:22.92
16 Dolese, Colin Stanford 1:23.04
17 Daigre, Derrick Washington 1:23.12
18 Jones, Les Evergreen St. 1:23.19
19 Gravatt, Philip Eastern Oregon 1:23.28
20 Tipton, Kaid Washington 1:23.31
21 Schlossman, Aaron Unat - U W 1:23.55
22 Brunson, Daquon Washington St. 1:23.77
23 Zyph, Tyler Eastern Oregon 1:24.09
24 Kits, Aiden Trinity Western 1:24.32
25 Delgado, Joe Oregon 1:24.53
26 Modin, Mitch Oregon 1:25.34
27 Kemp, Blake Oregon 1:26.36
28 Harrison , Connor Trinity Western 1:27.17
29 Fellows, Alec Oregon 1:28.85
30 Goolsby, Tyler Seattle U. 1:31.96
- Penner, Isaac U. of Victoria DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cain, Mary Nike Oregon Project 2:07.21
2 Fricker, McKayla Athletics NW 2:08.63
3 Porada, Katie Oregon 2:10.82
4 Connor, Anna Bowerman TC 2:11.57
5 Decker, Lynelle Seattle Pacific 2:12.83
6 Picchetti-Moos, Natalie Austin Track Club 2:14.27
7 Capellino, Erica USC 2:15.15
8 Nock, Paige Simon Fraser 2:15.42
9 Mussatto, Alana Simon Fraser 2:17.48
10 Pahkala, Jessica Alaska Anchorage 2:17.73
11 Ackerley, Mikelle Unattached 2:19.13
12 Beng, Nyalual Portland State 2:19.41
13 Vaughn, Kyrah Cal St. Stanislaus 2:19.46
14 Malmborg, Josefine Cal St. Los Angeles 2:20.07
15 Tollefson, Kris Portland State 2:20.21
16 Dacre, Stephanie British Columbia 2:20.62
17 Davis, Madison Seattle U. 2:20.67
18 McMorris, Gwyneth Portland State 2:20.80
19 Poplawski, Alisa Seattle U. 2:21.08
20 Vorderbruegge, Marina Strava TC 2:21.98
21 Dodd, Sophie Simon Fraser 2:22.20
22 Hundal, Aman Cal St. Stanislaus 2:22.98
23 Charleson, Mary Seattle Pacific 2:23.46
24 Calvert, Hannah Seattle Pacific 2:23.56
25 Perez, Tamara Alaska Anchorage 2:23.58
26 Kettel, Hailey Seattle Pacific 2:23.77
27 Phan, Chynna Seattle Pacific 2:24.06
28 Rawlins, Jessica Seattle Pacific 2:24.32
29 Fraher, Claren Gonzaga 2:25.58
30 Buford, Akia Cal St. Stanislaus 2:28.19
31 Carroll, Sophie Seattle Pacific 2:30.79
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jager, Evan Bowerman TC Pro 1:50.13
2 Ford, Robert USC 1:52.70
3 Bayer, Andy Bowerman TC Pro 1:52.78
4 Kucera, Nathaniel Stanford 1:54.14
5 Krause, Frank Saint Martin's 1:54.21
6 Jones, Wes Evergreen St. 1:54.97
7 White, Christian Stanford 1:54.97
8 Buck, Owen Unattached 1:55.45
9 Naffziger, Sam Western Oregon 1:55.96
10 Trummer, Max Simon Fraser 1:56.00
11 perezchica, andres Unattached 1:56.04
12 Martore, Anthony Unattached 1:56.07
13 Richardson , Ben Portland State 1:56.31
14 Brown, T-Roy Portland State 1:56.75
15 Wilkie, Mark Unattached 1:56.90
16 Hoerner, Frankie Washington St. 1:57.05
17 Ellenwood, Stuart Simon Fraser 1:57.28
18 Russell, Spencer Portland State 1:57.45
19 Stash, Chris Western Oregon 1:58.20
20 Beard, Mitchell Gonzaga 1:59.74
21 Freinhofer, Dylan Simon Fraser 1:59.78
22 Hughey, Mitchell Saint Martin's 2:00.05
23 Williams, Michael Washington St. 2:00.79
24 Avischious, Adam Seattle Pacific 2:03.13
25 Cranshaw, Dominic Unattached 2:04.00
26 Wojtech, John Central Washington 2:04.70
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rowbury, Shannon Nike Oregon Project 2:40.25
2 Hasay, Jordan Nike Oregon Project 2:41.08
3 Moser, Treniere Nike Oregon Project 2:41.50
4 Cranny, Elise Stanford 2:42.39
5 Lara, Geena Unattached 2:44.29
6 Hiltz, Nikki Oregon 2:45.03
7 Francois, Rachel U. of Victoria 2:46.02
8 Berkson, Maddy Stanford 2:49.23
9 Cantine, Sophie Speed Unlimited 2:50.25
10 Soderberg, Nicole U. of Victoria 2:53.18
11 Aschbacher, Ally Oregon 2:54.16
12 Jackson , Dominique SRA Elite 2:54.49
13 Goecke , Nicole Oregon State 2:55.03
14 Laman, Anna Stanford 2:55.60
15 Mckinnon , Sam Oregon State 2:58.15
16 Stuckey, Stephanie Western Oregon 3:02.96
17 Collmer, Christa Concordia (Ore.) 3:03.29
18 Matora, Katia Speed Unlimited 3:03.46
19 Ditzhazy, Amanda Western Oregon 3:13.00
20 Nakashima, Tiare Hawaii 3:14.72
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rowbury, Shannon Nike Oregon Project 4:27.86
2 Hasay, Jordan Nike Oregon Project 4:28.73
3 Moser, Treniere Nike Oregon Project 4:35.15
4 Tonn, Jessica Stanford 4:38.00
5 Wright, Phoebe Nike 4:38.68
6 Butterworth, Lindsey Simon Fraser 4:44.80
7 Pomfret, Kendra U. of Victoria 4:44.95
8 Smith, Jessica Valley Royals 4:48.37
9 Maton, Ashley Oregon 4:53.34
10 Connor, Anna Bowerman TC 4:54.73
11 Ibarzabal, Lorea Portland 4:55.98
12 Mahoney, Katie Eastern Washington 4:56.40
13 Linton, CharLee Washington St. 4:56.85
14 Lawson, Kelly Washington 4:58.69
15 Weber, Emily Oregon State 4:58.75
16 McNulty, Abbie Stanford 4:58.99
17 Gil-Echevarria, Paula Eastern Washington 4:59.39
18 Leufroy, Ena The Janes Elite Racing 4:59.77
19 Arrigoni, Catie Eastern Washington 5:01.61
20 Selve, Alyssa Cal St. Los Angeles 5:01.93
21 Bassett, Rebecca Simon Fraser 5:01.94
22 Howlett, Claire Stanford 5:02.26
23 Symoniak, Brenna Portland 5:02.32
24 Hastings, Melissa Portland 5:02.40
25 Hodge, Grace Washington 5:02.88
26 Vorderbruegge, Marina Strava TC 5:03.62
27 Boman , Amanda Portland State 5:03.90
28 Mackenzie, Kansas Simon Fraser 5:05.45
29 Rawlins, Jessica Seattle Pacific 5:06.70
30 Hollins, Keikoanne Portland State 5:07.07
31 Rawlings, Taryn Portland 5:07.38
32 O'Connor, Haley Western Washington 5:07.59
33 Russell, Skye University of Alberta 5:08.13
34 Rice, Lila Seattle U. 5:08.58
35 Krahling, Sam Unattached 5:08.76
36 Bosserman, Josephine Washington 5:09.26
37 Decker, Beatrice Alaska Anchorage 5:10.34
38 Chadsey, Emma Unattached 5:12.07
39 Charleson, Mary Seattle Pacific 5:14.84
40 Bassett, Miryam Simon Fraser 5:14.94
41 Kettel, Hailey Seattle Pacific 5:15.62
42 Ryan, Hannah Trinity Western 5:17.32
43 Troupe, Shawna Western Washington 5:19.12
44 Pavey, Steffie Washington St. 5:19.14
45 Burroughs, Mariah Alaska Anchorage 5:19.85
46 Garcia, Alexys Washington St. 5:25.44
47 Foster , Alexa Hawaii 5:29.24
48 Howley, Julia Simon Fraser 5:30.60
49 Whybark, Sarah Concordia (Ore.) 5:33.07
50 Townsend, Dana Simon Fraser 5:34.29
51 Santos, Makayla Seattle Pacific 5:35.86
52 Contos, Erica Portland State 5:49.51
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Centrowitz, Matthew Nike Oregon Project 3:58.60
2 Levins, Cameron Nike Oregon Project 3:58.75
3 McGorty, Sean Stanford 3:59.34
4 Olson, Erik Stanford 4:02.83
5 Leingang, Jake Oregon 4:05.41
6 Keelan, Jack Stanford 4:06.25
7 Gorman, Daniel Halifast Athletics 4:07.87
8 Ferris, Dylan Strava TC 4:08.26
9 Peterson, Cole U. of Victoria 4:08.57
10 Elkaim, Jeramy Oregon 4:09.48
11 Withers, JK Unattached 4:09.95
12 harris, geoff Oxford@8 4:09.97
13 Willyard, Brett Oregon 4:10.06
14 Proceviat, Cameron Simon Fraser 4:10.25
15 Garner, Eric Unattached 4:10.49
16 Pollard, Brandon Gonzaga 4:10.69
17 Osako, Suguru Nike Oregon Project 4:10.85
18 Neuman, Travis Oregon 4:10.89
19 Naden, Bennett Track Club LA 4:11.35
20 Chinchar, Michael Club Northwest 4:11.57
21 Phillips, Andy Gonzaga 4:11.76
22 White, Declan Trinity Western 4:11.86
23 Vugteveen, Travis Simon Fraser 4:12.17
24 Andrews, Myles USC 4:12.45
25 King, Tyler Washington 4:12.56
26 Gonzalez, Omar Big Bear Track Club 4:12.65
27 Jorgensen, Jesse Washington St. 4:12.85
28 Brown, T-Roy Portland State 4:14.20
29 Borg, Chris Portland 4:14.66
30 McCranie, Cody Western Washington 4:15.77
31 Fischer, Ned Gonzaga 4:16.15
32 Ricardi, John Club Northwest 4:16.41
33 Beagley, Brady Western Oregon 4:17.07
34 Garrard, Zac Gonzaga 4:18.20
35 Goldizen, Ian Gonzaga 4:19.44
36 Charlton, Braeden Simon Fraser 4:20.29
37 Fleck , Nathan Portland State 4:20.71
38 Fletcher, Ben SFRR 4:21.58
39 Kirkov, Roman Concordia (Ore.) 4:22.12
40 Tadesse, Ephraim Simon Fraser 4:22.16
41 Wong, Brendan Simon Fraser 4:23.11
42 Rodrigues, Louis Seattle U. 4:23.68
43 VanDooren, Tyler Club Northwest 4:24.11
44 Trapp, Austin Unattached 4:24.60
45 DeKoker, Steve Brooks 4:25.34
46 England, Jake Tacoma City Running Club 4:26.18
47 Wendle, Graham Gonzaga 4:28.49
48 DeJong, Tyler Trinity Western 4:31.20
49 Wojtech, John Central Washington 4:32.14
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 O'Connell, Jessica UCAC 9:09.15
2 Meyers, Maddie Washington 9:16.03
3 Fraser, Vanessa Stanford 9:24.87
4 Carlyle, Laura Oiselle 9:32.13
5 Johnson, Jennifer Simon Fraser 9:36.18
6 McInnis, Shauna U. of Victoria 9:37.96
7 Maxwell, Julia Stanford 9:40.23
8 Fulton, Eleanor Washington 9:40.74
9 Thiel, Daniel University of Alberta 9:40.96
10 Fisher, Emma Stanford 9:43.77
11 Steen, Katelyn Western Washington 9:47.97
12 Mills, Shelby Gonzaga 9:51.08
13 Curatilo, Sophie Seattle U. 9:51.28
14 Lacy, Megan Stanford 9:51.56
15 Boman , Amanda Portland State 9:53.33
16 Evans, Amelia Gonzaga 9:53.66
17 Ricardi, Jane CNW/Brooks 9:53.68
18 Noel, Peggy Simon Fraser 9:54.42
19 Sanders, Jenna Washington 9:55.14
20 Mildes, Jessica Gonzaga 9:55.46
21 de Fenoyl, Amelie British Columbia 10:00.43
22 Reiter, Sarah Eastern Washington 10:00.48
23 Hegland, Chloe U. of Victoria 10:02.14
24 Garcia, Kristen Whatcom Tesseract 10:02.63
25 Trapp, Cheryn Portland State 10:04.39
26 Patti, Anna Seattle Pacific 10:04.56
27 Heiner , Courtney Strava TC 10:06.35
28 Cavalluzzo , Holly Oregon State 10:09.71
29 Elliott, Mikel Concordia (Ore.) 10:12.78
30 Bortfeld, Devon Washington St. 10:14.37
31 Johnston, Amy Alaska Anchorage 10:15.06
32 Jones, Maggie Gonzaga 10:15.98
33 Martinez, Montana Hawaii 10:16.89
34 Willson, Morgan Washington St. 10:19.25
35 Evans, Brittany Simon Fraser 10:21.59
36 Coleman , Maggie Portland State 10:23.55
37 Brunt, Madelyn British Columbia 10:24.21
38 Demaree, Adrienne Oregon State 10:26.68
39 Campbell, Dallas Cal St. Stanislaus 10:27.66
40 Lee, Kirsten British Columbia 10:28.87
41 Smith, Elena Seattle U. 10:29.06
42 Bibault, Emma U. of Victoria 10:29.58
43 Steimer-Barragan, Arielle Cal St. Los Angeles 10:32.68
44 Macdonald, Sarah Seattle Pacific 10:33.04
45 Jimenez, Marissa Cal St. Stanislaus 10:34.13
46 Watson, Ruby Whatcom Tesseract 10:41.75
47 Fraher, Alison Gonzaga 10:43.99
48 Brown, Cassidy Northwest U. 10:46.62
49 Lassere, Rebecca Seattle U. 10:50.40
50 Laiblin, Alexandra Western Washington 10:53.24
51 Kurgat, Caroline Alaska Anchorage 10:53.76
52 O'Connor Lenth, Moira Seattle U. 10:58.74
53 Johnson, Sarah Unattached 10:59.46
54 Rossi, Kayla Cal St. Stanislaus 11:00.74
55 Stelling, Lillianna Western Washington 11:01.99
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Jablonski, Matt Oregon 8:03.73
2 Fernandez, German Bowerman TC Pro 8:04.59
3 Collin, Olivier U. of Victoria 8:05.25
4 Zarda, Zach Unattached 8:05.81
5 Milam, Willie Gonzaga 8:07.66
6 Huxham, Fred Unat - U W 8:08.38
7 Kent, Justin British Columbia 8:09.45
8 Huffer, Craig Adidas 8:13.57
9 Clowes, Matthew Concordia (Ore.) 8:14.21
10 Harris, Nick Washington 8:17.71
11 Stevens, Johnathan Washington 8:17.90
12 Rouleau, Marc-Antoine Simon Fraser 8:19.41
13 Fraley, Troy Gonzaga 8:21.77
14 Neuman, Travis Oregon 8:21.83
15 Jorgensen, Oliver Simon Fraser 8:22.54
16 Therrien, Cody U. of Victoria 8:23.10
17 Kincaid, William Portland 8:23.13
18 Roche, Nick Gonzaga 8:23.65
19 Withers, JK Unattached 8:23.77
20 Updike, Isaac Eastern Oregon 8:26.10
21 De Schiffart, Joel Trinity Western 8:26.66
22 Anthony, Dylan Alaska Anchorage 8:27.47
23 Shaffer, Forrest Washington St. 8:28.14
24 Moussa, Mahmoud Unat - U W 8:28.45
25 O'Neil, Colin Gonzaga 8:29.22
26 Avila, Eric HOKA ONE ONE 8:29.27
27 Cheseto, Henry Alaska Anchorage 8:29.33
28 Notz, Dominik Alaska Anchorage 8:33.33
29 Gravel, Phillipe Simon Fraser 8:34.43
30 Arroyo, Gus Seattle U. 8:34.47
31 Branch, Kyle Gonzaga 8:35.40
32 Weir, Ben U. of Victoria 8:36.00
33 Forsee, Ben Portland 8:36.92
34 Dillard, Alex Portland 8:38.52
35 Hunt, Theo Point Grey TFC 8:39.74
36 Drummond, Russell Unattached 8:40.08
37 Haughey, Gabriel Portland 8:41.19
38 Charbonneau, Joe Seattle U. 8:43.43
39 Rooke, Kevin Alaska Anchorage 8:44.19
40 Arguinchona, Baxter Seattle U. 8:44.62
41 Johnston, Blair Trinity Western 8:44.86
42 Orndorf, Logan Portland 8:45.35
43 Hay, Griffin Portland 8:46.89
44 Corbit, John Point Grey TFC 8:54.24
45 Lunder, Danny Gonzaga 8:56.06
46 Rapp, Christopher Unattached 8:56.75
47 de Dalmases, Mateo Simon Fraser 8:58.79
48 Young, Stephen Jay Bowerman Track Club 9:00.22
49 Wiley, Turner Seattle Pacific 9:03.79
50 Symmes, Keegan Portland 9:06.80
51 Landstrom , Andrew Portland State 9:06.80
52 Simpson, Alex Washington St. 9:19.08
53 Flannery, Tyler Seattle U. 9:19.84
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Innes, Calum Trinity Western 8.07
2 Williams, Allen USC 8.09
3 Williams, Chris Washington 8.11
4 Morris, Marquis USC 8.13
5 Ferguson, Trevor Oregon 8.14
6 Zmuda, Daniel Washington St. 8.25
7 Lao, Howard Unat - U W 8.26
8 Kamara, Abu Washington St. 8.31
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williams, Chris Washington 7.98
2 Ferguson, Trevor Oregon 8.02
3 Williams, Allen USC 8.19
4 Morris, Marquis USC 8.21
5 Lao, Howard Unat - U W 8.23
6 Zmuda, Daniel Washington St. 8.25
7 Innes, Calum Trinity Western 8.30
8 Kamara, Abu Washington St. 8.31
9 Milbrandt, Travis Western Washington 8.33
10 Williams, Harrison Stanford 8.33
11 Fellows, Alec Oregon 8.35
12 Body, Julian Unattached 8.40
13 Allen, CJ Washington St. 8.41
14 Grant, Chris Overdrive Track 8.42
15 Myers, Logan Western Washington 8.42
16 Simpson, Eric Washington 8.55
17 Durden, David Saint Martin's 8.57
18 Dobson, Kaleb Western Oregon 8.61
19 Modin, Mitch Oregon 8.65
20 Delgado, Joe Oregon 8.87
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Washington A 3:46.33
2 Stanford A 3:48.22
3 Simon Fraser A 3:54.62
4 Stanford B 3:55.65
5 Seattle Pacific A 3:57.64
6 Portland State A 3:58.53
7 Simon Fraser B 4:02.49
8 Trinity Western A 4:02.60
9 Seattle U. A 4:03.49
10 Cal St. Los Angeles A 4:04.36
11 Central Washington A 4:05.44
12 Concordia (Ore.) A 4:06.13
13 Western Oregon A 4:06.95
14 Cal St. Stanislaus B 4:07.78
15 Cal St. Stanislaus A 4:08.21
16 Western Washington A 4:08.65
17 Simon Fraser C 4:15.40
18 Seattle Pacific B 4:15.87
19 Portland State B 4:27.47
0 Stanford C DNF
0 Washington B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Washington A 3:14.74
2 Stanford A 3:16.52
3 Washington St. A 3:18.44
4 Simon Fraser A 3:19.54
5 Washington B 3:20.36
6 Portland State A 3:20.63
7 Stanford B 3:21.51
8 Seattle Pacific A 3:23.96
9 Saint Martin's A 3:24.51
10 Western Washington A 3:25.59
11 Trinity Western A 3:25.60
12 Washington C 3:25.89
13 Trinity Western B 3:26.52
14 Seattle U. A 3:28.46
15 Western Oregon A 3:29.00
16 Portland State B 3:30.17
17 Simon Fraser B 3:30.64
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Trinity Western A 8:52.76
2 Washington A 9:10.31
3 Oregon State A 9:22.54
4 Portland A 9:24.60
5 Western Oregon A 9:58.83
6 Concordia (Ore.) A 10:03.79
7 Gonzaga A 10:09.48
8 Gonzaga B 10:15.81
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Stanford A 7:40.17
2 U. of Victoria A 7:45.30
3 Gonzaga A 7:51.50
4 Washington A 7:53.51
5 Western Oregon A 7:54.22
6 Trinity Western A 8:01.65
7 Concordia (Ore.) A 8:01.96
8 Northwest U. A 8:14.86
9 Portland A 8:16.34
10 Seattle Pacific A 8:41.30
0 Portland B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rainwater, Linda Movin Shoes 1.79m 5' 10.5"
2 Crockett, Lauren Oregon 1.74m 5' 8.5"
3 Summers, Chancey Oregon 1.74m 5' 8.5"
4 McBride, Harley Eastern Oregon 1.69m 5' 6.5"
4 Howard , Lucinda Oregon State 1.64m 5' 4.5"
4 Jackson , Allison Oregon State 1.64m 5' 4.5"
6 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 1.64m 5' 4.5"
7 White, Tierra Eastern Washington 1.64m 5' 4.5"
9 Dondrea, Charnie Northwest U. 1.59m 5' 2.5"
9 Hilger, Amy Oregon State 1.59m 5' 2.5"
9 Ward, Naphtali Seattle Pacific 1.59m 5' 2.5"
11 Wright, Katelyn Western Washington 1.59m 5' 2.5"
12 Lautenbach, Jessica Oregon State 1.59m 5' 2.5"
13 Osadchey, Miranda Western Washington 1.59m 5' 2.5"
15 Crawford, Jade Seattle Pacific 1.54m 5' 0.5"
15 Bellomy, Brooklyn Eastern Washington 1.54m 5' 0.5"
17 Petz, Amy Simon Fraser 1.49m 4' 10.5"
17 Hommes, Maddi Seattle Pacific 1.49m 4' 10.5"
17 Pfaff, Holly Concordia (Ore.) 1.49m 4' 10.5"
19 Morrello, Eryka Cal St. Los Angeles 1.49m 4' 10.5"
19 Kimes, Jozie Eastern Washington 1.49m 4' 10.5"
22 Smith, C.J. Washington 1.44m 4' 8.75"
22 Baron, Ciana Washington 1.44m 4' 8.75"
24 Ortega, HarLee Central Washington 1.39m 4' 6.75"
- Moore, Ashlee Oregon NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mason, Mike Valley Royals 2.15m 7' 0.5"
2 Johnson, Anthony Evergreen St. 2.15m 7' 0.5"
3 Smith, Mikel Saint Martin's 2.15m 7' 0.5"
4 Krone, Michael USC 2.10m 6' 10.75"
4 Melu, Shaddye Seattle U. 2.10m 6' 10.75"
6 Cunningham, Randall USC 2.05m 6' 8.75"
7 Willis, Dartis Stanford 2.05m 6' 8.75"
8 Watson, Brett Western Washington 2.00m 6' 6.75"
9 Walker, Chase Washington 2.00m 6' 6.75"
10 Johnson, Kyley Bowerman TC 2.00m 6' 6.75"
10 Myers, Logan Western Washington 2.00m 6' 6.75"
12 Murray, Carson Washington 2.00m 6' 6.75"
13 Simpson, Travis Eastern Oregon 1.95m 6' 4.75"
13 Stipic, Tyson Portland State 1.95m 6' 4.75"
14 Sinsheimer, Jared Unattached 1.95m 6' 4.75"
16 Alderks, Derek Unattached 1.95m 6' 4.75"
17 Knight, Joe Washington 1.90m 6' 2.75"
18 Peterson, Justin Central Washington 1.90m 6' 2.75"
- Pfeiffer, Nick Washington NP
- Peters, Cam Seattle U. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Planell Cruz, Diamara Washington 4.05m 13' 3.5"
2 Owsinski, Kristina Washington 3.90m 12' 9.5"
2 Quick, Elizabeth Washington 3.90m 12' 9.5"
2 Bray, Courtney Eastern Washington 3.90m 12' 9.5"
5 Fagen, Talitha Eastern Oregon 3.75m 12' 3.5"
5 Marty, Laura Unattached 3.75m 12' 3.5"
7 Emmert, McKenna Central Washington 3.60m 11' 9.75"
7 Webber, Kirsten Unattached 3.60m 11' 9.75"
9 Sidor , Annie Oregon State 3.45m 11' 3.75"
9 Jacques, Taylore Stanford 3.45m 11' 3.75"
9 Clark, Erin Eastern Washington 3.45m 11' 3.75"
12 Kahns, Michaella Seattle Pacific 3.30m 10' 10.0"
12 Goodkin, Jessica Washington 3.30m 10' 10.0"
12 Ho, Candace Unat - U W 3.30m 10' 10.0"
12 Dingel, Aleksei Washington 3.30m 10' 10.0"
12 Franzen, Tori Washington 3.30m 10' 10.0"
12 Li, Emma Trinity Western 3.30m 10' 10.0"
18 Hall, Amanda Cal St. Stanislaus 3.15m 10' 4.0"
18 Evans, Madison Trinity Western 3.15m 10' 4.0"
18 Hess, Jenna Trinity Western 3.15m 10' 4.0"
21 Webster, Madi Seattle Pacific 3.00m 9' 10.0"
21 Louie, Michelle Seattle Pacific 3.00m 9' 10.0"
21 Madrigal, Chardalise Eastern Washington 3.00m 9' 10.0"
24 Knope, Elizabeth Western Washington 2.85m 9' 4.25"
24 Paradee, Anna Western Washington 2.85m 9' 4.25"
24 Huey, Leah Western Washington 2.85m 9' 4.25"
- Krussow, Madi Unat - U W NP
- Clark, Anandae Eastern Washington NP
- Black , Natasha Hawaii NP
- Haun , Helen Ann Oregon State NP
- Zinsli, Kaitlin Washington NP
- Zuniga, Ivonne Trinity Western NP
- Butler, Lea Cal St. Stanislaus NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Thoirs, Jax Washington 5.50m 18' 0.5"
2 Marcus, Lev Washington 5.45m 17' 10.5"
3 Starkey, Garrett Stanford 5.25m 17' 2.75"
4 Walsh, Cole Oregon 5.10m 16' 8.75"
4 Juilfs, JJ Washington 5.10m 16' 8.75"
6 Hidalgo, Matt Oregon 4.95m 16' 2.75"
6 Williams, Chris Washington 4.95m 16' 2.75"
6 Williams, Harrison Stanford 4.95m 16' 2.75"
9 Dunford, Nathan Trinity Western 4.80m 15' 9.0"
9 DeHan, Matt Saint Martin's 4.80m 15' 9.0"
9 Emery, Daniel Stanford 4.80m 15' 9.0"
9 Duvio, Dalton Stanford 4.80m 15' 9.0"
9 Quinn, Bryan Willamette Striders 4.80m 15' 9.0"
14 Kemp, Blake Oregon 4.65m 15' 3.0"
15 Modin, Mitch Oregon 4.50m 14' 9.0"
15 Black, Blaise Unat - U W 4.50m 14' 9.0"
15 Fellows, Alec Oregon 4.50m 14' 9.0"
18 Barranco, Braden Eastern Washington 4.35m 14' 3.25"
18 Shugart, Zach Unattached 4.35m 14' 3.25"
18 Keeton, Joseph Saint Martin's 4.35m 14' 3.25"
18 Sinclair, Jamie Trinity Western 4.35m 14' 3.25"
18 Kordas, Gordon Western Washington 4.35m 14' 3.25"
23 Konrad, J. T. Western Washington 4.20m 13' 9.25"
23 Thomas, Adam Western Washington 4.20m 13' 9.25"
23 Hino, Jacob Western Washington 4.20m 13' 9.25"
23 Humphreys, Sam Simon Fraser 4.20m 13' 9.25"
- McCoy, Scott Unattached NP
- Phillips, Jesse Trinity Western NP
- Dickinson, Matthew Speed Unlimited NP
- Delgado, Joe Oregon NP
- Davis, Chase Eastern Washington NP
- Aamot, Connor Western Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 morrison, skye Unattached 5.97m 19' 7.0"
2 Allen, Claudette Trinity Western 5.89m 19' 4.0"
3 Bouyer, Kennadi Washington 5.88m 19' 3.5"
4 Nettey, Sabrina Trinity Western 5.86m 19' 2.75"
4 Faulknor, Alexis USC 5.86m 19' 2.75"
6 Varela, Madelayne Oregon 5.80m 19' 0.5"
7 Richards, Madisen USC 5.74m 18' 10.0"
8 Williams, Brandi Unattached 5.72m 18' 9.25"
9 Forbes, Carla Stanford 5.63m 18' 5.75"
10 Stueckle, Kimberly Washington 5.48m 17' 11.75"
10 Hallock, Kara Oregon State 5.48m 17' 11.75"
12 James-Heard, Saudia Flying AJ's Track Club 5.47m 17' 11.5"
13 Okoronkwo, Chinne Flying AJ's 5.43m 17' 9.75"
14 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 5.42m 17' 9.5"
15 Settle, Genna Portland State 5.40m 17' 8.75"
16 Williams, Brittni Unattached 5.39m 17' 8.25"
17 Adler, Kate Washington 5.37m 17' 7.5"
18 Thomas, Claire Oregon 5.36m 17' 7.0"
19 Wear, Robyn Trinity Western 5.32m 17' 5.5"
19 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 5.32m 17' 5.5"
21 Turney , Michele Oregon State 5.28m 17' 4.0"
22 Lazecki, Natasha Simon Fraser 5.24m 17' 2.25"
23 McNairy, Saskia Oregon State 5.23m 17' 2.0"
24 Russell, Peyton Flying AJ's 5.19m 17' 0.5"
24 Rust , Kaylene Oregon State 5.19m 17' 0.5"
26 Gayles, Daryth Stanford 5.17m 16' 11.5"
27 Howard , Lucinda Oregon State 5.11m 16' 9.25"
28 Maus, Katherine Portland 5.10m 16' 8.75"
29 Ortega, HarLee Central Washington 5.09m 16' 8.5"
30 Anderson, Ali Central Washington 5.08m 16' 8.0"
31 Budinich, Ericka Washington 5.04m 16' 6.5"
32 Sparkman, Maia Seattle U. 5.03m 16' 6.0"
33 Brown, Ella Simon Fraser 4.89m 16' 0.5"
34 Greenaway, Kiera Legacy Athletics 4.88m 16' 0.25"
35 Vazquez, Felicianna Hawaii 4.81m 15' 9.5"
36 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 4.76m 15' 7.5"
37 Pavlenko, Lydia Unattached 4.62m 15' 2.0"
38 Hawkins, Julia British Columbia 4.61m 15' 1.5"
39 Dorsey, Lindsey Concordia (Ore.) 4.55m 14' 11.25"
40 Moore, Sam Western Oregon 4.21m 13' 9.75"
41 Fraser, Ashleigh Unattached 4.11m 13' 6.0"
42 Koon, Selina Eastern Washington 3.91m 12' 10.0"
- Santiago, Zhane Hawaii NP
- Harden, Chantiel Cal St. Los Angeles NP
- Mason , Kaitlyn Oregon State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frederick, Norris Unattached 7.49m 24' 7.0"
2 Watson, Brett Western Washington 7.19m 23' 7.25"
3 Linde, James Trinity Western 7.01m 23' 0.0"
4 Plummer, Luke Central Washington 6.99m 22' 11.25"
5 Uudmae, Jaak Stanford 6.98m 22' 11.0"
6 Smallwood, Dominic USC 6.93m 22' 9.0"
7 Schmidt, Spenser Portland State 6.88m 22' 7.0"
7 Schrage, Harrison Unattached 6.88m 22' 7.0"
9 Chase, Ryan Unattached 6.69m 21' 11.5"
10 Osborn, Trenton Eastern Washington 6.67m 21' 10.75"
11 van Tuinen, Nathaniel Western Washington 6.65m 21' 10.0"
12 Wu, Alex Simon Fraser 6.59m 21' 7.5"
13 Smith, Mikel Saint Martin's 6.56m 21' 6.25"
13 Mataya, Rudy Western Washington 6.56m 21' 6.25"
15 Empainado, Marwin Simon Fraser 6.47m 21' 2.75"
16 Sinsheimer, Jared Unattached 6.45m 21' 2.0"
17 DeVisser, Andrew Trinity Western 6.43m 21' 1.25"
18 Willis, Dartis Stanford 6.41m 21' 0.5"
19 DeVaughn, Nathan Portland 6.40m 21' 0.0"
20 He, Jerry Simon Fraser 6.39m 20' 11.75"
21 Yoro, Jaysen Saint Martin's 6.32m 20' 9.0"
22 kraus, jacob Unattached 6.11m 20' 0.5"
23 Voloshin, Daniel Simon Fraser 5.75m 18' 10.5"
24 Santos, Joel Trinity Western 5.11m 16' 9.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cox, Melia USC 12.23m 40' 1.5"
2 Forbes, Carla Stanford 12.17m 39' 11.25"
3 Okoronkwo, Chinne Flying AJ's 12.07m 39' 7.25"
4 Coker, Alanna Washington 12.03m 39' 5.75"
5 Kwiatkowski, Marisa Stanford 11.99m 39' 4.0"
6 Toliver, Rachel Hawaii 11.76m 38' 7.0"
7 Roland, Jaleecia Washington 11.69m 38' 4.25"
8 Mannucci, Morena Eastern Washington 11.60m 38' 0.75"
9 James-Heard, Saudia Flying AJ's Track Club 11.58m 38' 0.0"
10 Cronic, Kelly Central Washington 11.37m 37' 3.75"
11 Varela, Madelayne Oregon 11.35m 37' 3.0"
12 Richey, Ta'Mara Portland State 11.33m 37' 2.25"
13 Williams, Brittni Unattached 11.31m 37' 1.25"
14 Arlauskas, Sierra Portland State 11.29m 37' 0.5"
15 Maus, Katherine Portland 11.21m 36' 9.5"
16 Jones, D'nara Portland State 11.20m 36' 9.0"
17 Russell, Peyton Flying AJ's 11.18m 36' 8.25"
18 Sideris, Gayle Unattached 11.00m 36' 1.25"
19 Phillips, Kayla Hawaii 10.91m 35' 9.5"
20 Broomfield, Robyn Simon Fraser 10.89m 35' 8.75"
21 Brown, Ella Simon Fraser 10.81m 35' 5.75"
22 Siltman, Rachel Concordia (Ore.) 10.76m 35' 3.75"
23 Murphy, Megan Eastern Washington 10.63m 34' 10.5"
24 Hawkins, Julia British Columbia 10.53m 34' 6.75"
25 Ortega, HarLee Central Washington 10.11m 33' 2.0"
26 Pavlenko, Lydia Unattached 9.82m 32' 2.75"
27 Fraser, Ashleigh Unattached 9.81m 32' 2.25"
28 Dorsey, Lindsey Concordia (Ore.) 9.78m 32' 1.0"
29 Burr, Savannah Washington 9.76m 32' 0.25"
30 Roncalli, Caroline Cal St. Los Angeles 9.59m 31' 5.75"
- Laible, Rebecca Western Oregon NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brooks, Darian Stanford 15.29m 50' 2.0"
2 Melu, Josh Oregon 14.85m 48' 8.75"
3 Burns, Casey Unat - U W 14.71m 48' 3.25"
4 Williams, Allen USC 14.32m 46' 11.75"
5 Whitehurst, Chance Oregon 14.13m 46' 4.25"
6 Plummer, Luke Central Washington 14.01m 45' 11.75"
7 Smallwood, Dominic USC 13.97m 45' 10.0"
8 Seely, Mark Western Washington 13.94m 45' 9.0"
9 Aminov, Oded British Columbia 13.87m 45' 6.25"
10 Moldavanov, Vladislav Simon Fraser 13.72m 45' 0.25"
11 Pendergrass Anderson, Kasin Silky Smooth 13.69m 44' 11.0"
12 Chase, Ryan Unattached 13.31m 43' 8.0"
13 Simpson, Travis Eastern Oregon 13.30m 43' 7.75"
14 Faust, Louis Concordia (Ore.) 12.62m 41' 5.0"
15 Redlew, Nick Seattle U. 12.28m 40' 3.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Flint, Gina Washington 15.68m 51' 5.5"
2 Sapa, Tanya USC 14.77m 48' 5.5"
3 Novy, Tera USC 14.61m 47' 11.25"
4 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 14.19m 46' 6.75"
5 Porlier-Langlois, Alex Hawaii 13.97m 45' 10.0"
6 Hammar, Rebecca Stanford 13.71m 44' 11.75"
7 Coleman, Kaytlyn Eastern Washington 13.57m 44' 6.25"
8 Coleman, Bev Washington 13.55m 44' 5.5"
9 Rabing, Maddie Super Thrower 13.13m 43' 1.0"
10 Romey, Morgan Eastern Washington 12.98m 42' 7.0"
11 Collier, Emmi Western Oregon 12.86m 42' 2.25"
12 Forcier, Kelsie Eastern Washington 12.69m 41' 7.75"
13 Picknell , Rachel Oregon State 12.53m 41' 1.5"
14 Leatherman, Lyndsay Washington 12.50m 41' 0.25"
15 Green, Alex Western Oregon 12.45m 40' 10.25"
16 Toeaina, Alyx Washington 12.22m 40' 1.25"
17 Neale, Kirby Saint Martin's 12.07m 39' 7.25"
17 Johnson, Sydney Portland State 12.07m 39' 7.25"
19 Mortensen, Megan Western Washington 11.74m 38' 6.25"
20 Markham, Sammi Seattle Pacific 11.71m 38' 5.0"
21 Byrd, McKenzie Oregon State 11.52m 37' 9.5"
22 Loop, Kayla Eastern Washington 11.45m 37' 6.75"
23 Ingraham , Tricia Oregon State 11.01m 36' 1.5"
24 Cook, Allison Western Oregon 10.55m 34' 7.5"
25 Alnas, Krystal Cal St. Stanislaus 9.56m 31' 4.5"
26 Smith, C.J. Washington 9.04m 29' 8.0"
27 Budinich, Ericka Washington 8.69m 28' 6.25"
28 Baron, Ciana Washington 8.50m 27' 10.75"
- Duhamel, Becki Central Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 moore, darien Unattached 18.76m 61' 6.75"
2 Pless, David Ironwood TC 18.53m 60' 9.5"
3 Ponzio, Nicholas USC 18.13m 59' 5.75"
4 Catelli, Frank Washington 16.83m 55' 2.75"
5 Lembcke, Jack Washington 16.24m 53' 3.5"
6 Perkins, Ron Oregon 16.05m 52' 8.0"
7 Hutchison, Brian Washington 15.82m 51' 11.0"
8 Scheideman, Jack Washington 15.75m 51' 8.25"
9 Watson, Robert Concordia (Ore.) 15.19m 49' 10.0"
10 Pless, Brandon Western Washington 15.05m 49' 4.5"
11 Hall, Joe Concordia (Ore.) 14.57m 47' 9.75"
12 Lake, Zach Concordia (Ore.) 14.34m 47' 0.75"
13 Cunningham, Aaron Eastern Washington 14.33m 47' 0.25"
14 Campbell, Carey Washington 14.19m 46' 6.75"
15 Boyden, Dan Washington 14.14m 46' 4.75"
16 Budincich, Nicholas Stanford 13.40m 43' 11.75"
17 Wilkens, Mitch Saint Martin's 12.95m 42' 6.0"
18 Breaux, Chandler Puget Sound 12.92m 42' 4.75"
19 Klippel, Kenny Western Oregon 12.90m 42' 4.0"
20 Garton, Reilyn Puget Sound 12.32m 40' 5.0"
21 Pfeiffer, Nick Washington 11.80m 38' 8.75"
22 Murray, Carson Washington 10.92m 35' 10.0"
23 Koopmans, Mackenzie British Columbia 10.60m 34' 9.5"
24 Santos, Joel Trinity Western 9.49m 31' 1.75"
- Stanley, Kevin Central Washington NP
- Koch, Josh Concordia (Ore.) NP
- Dunford, Nathan Trinity Western NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sims, Caressa Unattached 18.12m 59' 5.5"
2 Coleman, Kaytlyn Eastern Washington 17.54m 57' 6.5"
3 Mckee, Lindsay Cal St. Stanislaus 17.37m 57' 0.0"
4 Murillo, Emma Eastern Washington 16.56m 54' 4.0"
5 Rogers, Camryn Kajaks T&F 16.55m 54' 3.75"
6 Duhamel, Becki Central Washington 16.51m 54' 2.0"
7 Forcier, Kelsie Eastern Washington 16.11m 52' 10.25"
8 Coleman, Bev Washington 15.99m 52' 5.5"
9 Middlebrooks, Madeline Oregon 15.57m 51' 1.0"
10 Midles, Olivia Eastern Washington 15.38m 50' 5.5"
11 Gravelle, Carolyn Washington 15.09m 49' 6.25"
12 Covington, Autumn Kajaks T&F 15.08m 49' 5.75"
13 Toeaina, Alyx Washington 15.06m 49' 5.0"
14 Loop, Kayla Eastern Washington 15.01m 49' 3.0"
15 Chibuogwu, Onyie Washington 14.88m 48' 10.0"
16 Alnas, Krystal Cal St. Stanislaus 14.41m 47' 3.5"
17 Neale, Kirby Saint Martin's 14.37m 47' 1.75"
18 Botsis, Chanell Kajaks T&F 14.35m 47' 1.0"
19 Porlier-Langlois, Alex Hawaii 14.29m 46' 10.75"
20 Rasche, Teagan Langley Mustangs 14.19m 46' 6.75"
21 Mattos, Jessica Concordia (Ore.) 14.07m 46' 2.0"
22 Moore, Dorothy Central Washington 13.73m 45' 0.5"
23 Rabing, Maddie Super Thrower 13.64m 44' 9.0"
24 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 13.51m 44' 4.0"
25 Wardsworth, Katie Unattached 13.24m 43' 5.25"
26 Rodgers, Angel Saint Martin's 12.61m 41' 4.5"
27 Wideski, Valerie Kajaks T&F 12.43m 40' 9.5"
28 Picknell , Rachel Oregon State 12.14m 39' 10.0"
29 Donovan, Jacqueline Hawaii 11.66m 38' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 moore, darien Unattached 20.24m 66' 5.0"
2 Arakawa, Jordan Eastern Washington 19.71m 64' 8.0"
3 Scheideman, Jack Washington 17.52m 57' 5.75"
4 Lamott, Tyler Unattached 17.05m 55' 11.25"
5 Tafoya, Armando Central Washington 16.87m 55' 4.25"
6 Stanley, Kevin Central Washington 16.69m 54' 9.25"
7 Campbell, Carey Washington 15.27m 50' 1.25"
8 Fualefau, Vincent Saint Martin's 14.76m 48' 5.25"
9 Wilkens, Mitch Saint Martin's 14.39m 47' 2.5"
10 Ramirez, Justin Concordia (Ore.) 13.87m 45' 6.25"
11 Koch, Josh Concordia (Ore.) 13.85m 45' 5.25"
12 Oni, Major Portland State 13.62m 44' 8.25"
13 Seanoa II, Malaki Seattle U. 13.27m 43' 6.5"
14 Klippel, Kenny Western Oregon 13.06m 42' 10.25"
15 Watson, Robert Concordia (Ore.) 13.02m 42' 8.75"
16 Behncke, Peter Simon Fraser 12.95m 42' 6.0"
16 Hall, Joe Concordia (Ore.) 12.95m 42' 6.0"
18 Walker, Devon Seattle U. 12.78m 41' 11.25"
19 Scaffa, Chris Seattle U. 12.44m 40' 9.75"
20 Cunningham, Aaron Eastern Washington 11.85m 38' 10.5"
21 Banchero, Evan Eastern Washington 11.73m 38' 6.0"