Tiger Open (College)
Date: Sat, Jan 24, 2015

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump Distance Medley Relay
Pole Vault High Jump
Long Jump Pole Vault
Triple Jump Long Jump
Shot Put Triple Jump
Weight Throw Shot Put
- Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Biney, Barbara Penn 7.73
2 Walter, Christina Princeton 7.75
3 Anyanwu, Joanna Princeton 7.80
4 McCluskey, Jimmia Temple 7.81
5 Morrison, Cleopatra Rider 7.82
6 Allen, Kiara Millersville 7.84
7 Ali, Lydia Penn 7.86
8 Fraction, Lexie Rider 8.08
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Morrison, Cleopatra Rider 7.75
2 Anyanwu, Joanna Princeton 7.83
3 Biney, Barbara Penn 7.84
4 Allen, Kiara Millersville 7.86
5 McCluskey, Jimmia Temple 7.87
6 Walter, Christina Princeton 7.88
7 Ali, Lydia Penn 7.89
8 Fraction, Lexie Rider 7.99
9 Herrera, Carolina St. Peter's 8.00
9 Mitchell, Courtney Temple 8.00
11 Streeter, Elizsha Wesley 8.02
12 Jackson, Tyler Delaware 8.03
12 Hlatky, Rachel Penn 8.03
12 Ronde, Sara Princeton 8.03
15 Wright, Brianna Moravian 8.04
16 Roberts, Miranda Rider 8.07
17 Clarke, Naomi Rider 8.08
18 Williams, Shailah Rowan 8.09
19 Pinheiro, Nkeka St. Peter's 8.09
20 Neel, Kenton Penn 8.10
21 Lawrence, Nia Rowan 8.12
22 Easton, Emily Princeton 8.14
22 Jiang, Emily Penn 8.14
24 Baxter, Chandler Maryland 8.16
25 Wilson, Janna West Chester 8.21
26 Warrick, Amira West Chester 8.23
27 Taylor, Courtney West Chester 8.25
27 Mitchell, Alexia Wesley 8.25
29 Wike, Alexus West Chester 8.26
30 Celestin , Danielle TCNJ 8.29
31 Berger, Gillian Penn 8.40
32 Blume, Johanna Rider 8.46
33 Becker, Ariel Princeton 8.49
34 Minor, Adrienne Maryland 8.50
35 Adamson, Kelsey Williams 8.52
36 Nixon, Tonja Bryn Mawr 8.62
37 Butler, Tatayana Rowan 8.74
38 Zifkin, Elena Williams 8.85
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hill, John Princeton 6.87
2 Akosa, Carrington Princeton 6.89
3 Nelson, Dre Princeton 6.96
4 Marcano, Mike St. Peter's 6.99
4 Dorsey, Jeremy Coppin State 6.99
6 Lowery, DaJahn Wesley 7.01
7 Green, Shane Coppin State 7.05
8 Sarabo, Kwesi Unattached 7.10
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Marcano, Mike St. Peter's 6.93
1 Hill, John Princeton 6.93
3 Akosa, Carrington Princeton 6.94
4 Lowery, DaJahn Wesley 6.98
5 Sarabo, Kwesi Unattached 7.01
6 Dorsey, Jeremy Coppin State 7.02
7 Green, Shane Coppin State 7.02
8 Nelson, Dre Princeton 7.02
9 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean Coppin State 7.03
10 Wesley, Cyrus adidas Garden State Track Club 7.05
11 Senior, Brandon Penn 7.06
11 thompson, kevin NB CPTC 7.06
13 Mancho, Francis La Salle 7.07
14 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie Williams 7.07
15 DeFranco, Anthony Rider 7.09
16 Higgins, Lamont Rider 7.09
16 Guerre, Justin La Salle 7.09
16 Gilkenson, Joshua Williams 7.09
19 Scinto, Jake Princeton 7.10
20 Schwegman, Maxwell Princeton 7.11
21 David, Wyatt Penn 7.12
21 Ackins, Shea Moore Elite Track Club 7.12
21 Hodges, Keshaun Coppin State 7.12
24 Albertson, Brent Princeton 7.13
24 Greenbaum, Tommaso Princeton 7.13
26 Hubner, Zach TCNJ 7.18
27 Franco, Steven Rider 7.22
27 Taylor, Greg Wesley 7.22
29 Deaderick, Paul Williams 7.24
30 Reubel, Christopher Rider 7.26
30 Lindacher, Jake TCNJ 7.26
32 Jones, Steven Rowan 7.27
33 Bruno, Ricky West Chester 7.28
34 Nowell, Jared Williams 7.30
35 Barnett, Matt Moravian 7.34
36 Bowers, Ben Penn 7.35
36 Prater, David Rider 7.35
38 Shuler, Shabazz Rider 7.37
39 Foulke, Alexander West Chester 7.38
40 Asamoah, Wilfred Rider 7.45
41 Thomas, Eric Coppin State 7.50
42 Glover, Khani TCNJ 7.56
43 parker, kevin Unattached 7.65
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barowski, Cecilia Princeton 1:13.13
2 McMullin, Meghan Princeton 1:16.74
3 Steele, Elisa Princeton 1:17.79
4 Searcy, Melirah Rowan 1:18.81
5 Broyles, Emily Princeton 1:19.09
6 Carroll, Alexandra Delaware 1:19.45
7 Spence, Katie Williams 1:20.49
8 Coleman, Breanna Maryland 1:20.90
9 Randolph, Kristen TCNJ 1:21.00
10 Connelly, Madison Penn 1:21.37
11 Brewer, Tori Rider 1:21.49
12 Wright, Jessalynn Rowan 1:21.57
13 Kocher, Meghan TCNJ 1:21.75
14 Lewis, Allison West Chester 1:22.13
15 Brand, Juliann Rider 1:22.28
16 Wilson, Tashay Rowan 1:22.41
17 Pitmon, Elise Williams 1:22.43
18 Knauer, Kelly Delaware 1:22.63
19 Guptill, Lindsay Delaware 1:22.90
20 Leet-Otley, Kendall Williams 1:23.40
21 Fairhurst, Danielle Unattached 1:23.89
22 Morgan, Courtney Delaware 1:24.90
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dublirer, Storm Penn 1:07.31
2 Freeman, Joshua Princeton 1:07.35
3 Duncan, Derryhl adidas Garden State Track Club 1:07.63
4 Scott, Tommy Unattached 1:07.72
5 Moutenot, Erik TCNJ 1:07.78
6 Myers, Jordan Princeton 1:07.88
7 Byrd, Josh La Salle 1:08.12
8 Day, Laron TCNJ 1:08.29
9 McAnulty, Dominic Wesley 1:09.69
10 Fraction, Xavier Breakneck Track Club 1:09.82
11 Gabriel, Dorvil Haverford 1:11.68
12 Davila, Ezequiel Williams 1:12.66
13 Roadside, Dustin Monmouth 1:14.05
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ary, Katelyn TCNJ 2:16.41
2 Staver, Charlotte Maryland 2:17.14
3 Dusellier, Emily West Chester 2:19.84
4 Sullivan, Katie Haverford 2:20.52
5 Offstein, Madison Princeton 2:20.89
6 Spadaccini, Angie Delaware 2:20.96
7 Teaford, Laney Williams 2:21.11
8 Welte, Stephanie Rider 2:23.33
9 Muraczewski, Courtney Rowan 2:24.13
10 Conville, Kate La Salle 2:24.41
11 Talley, Melissa Delaware 2:24.64
12 Schnaufer, Ilana Delaware 2:24.82
13 Avila, Indira We Are Athletes 2:26.01
14 Douma, Alyssa adidas Garden State Track Club 2:26.26
15 La Costa, Erin adidas Garden State Track Club 2:27.70
16 Weathers, Nora Haverford 2:27.99
17 Wiley, Sarah Monmouth 2:29.89
18 Will, Samantha Unattached 2:31.32
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mazzarella, Brandon TCNJ 1:55.75
2 Yannacone, Steven Williams 1:55.88
3 Coker, Alaric Coppin State 1:56.33
4 Taggert, Cory Moravian 1:57.68
5 Marquardt, Charlie Haverford 1:57.95
6 Lynch, Daniel TCNJ 1:58.13
7 London, Mark Coppin State 1:58.46
8 Hayles, Fabian Coppin State 1:58.67
9 Rasmussen, Soren Haverford 1:58.81
10 LeAndre, Justin Williams 1:59.07
11 White, Kerrone Coppin State 1:59.38
12 Woods, Henry Haverford 1:59.84
13 Hinz, Luke Williams 1:59.86
14 Hunter, Cris La Salle 2:00.48
15 Schneider, Eric Williams 2:00.76
16 Eldershaw, Brandon Rowan 2:00.92
17 Mulqueen, Sean Rider 2:01.23
18 Brown, Matthew Maryland 2:01.53
19 Kopach, Mike Moravian 2:01.58
20 Bohi, Edward TCNJ 2:01.60
21 Dix, Gregory La Salle 2:01.72
22 Gardner, Chris Haverford 2:01.76
23 McDaid, Jim West Chester 2:01.88
24 Clark, Brad Williams 2:02.41
25 Tzou, Daniel Princeton Running Club 2:02.93
26 Brown, Ron Monmouth 2:04.11
27 Penny, Dallas La Salle 2:04.37
28 Mook, Ian Williams 2:04.61
29 Quilty, Brian Breakneck Track Club 2:04.83
30 Arnold, Chris TCNJ 2:06.04
31 Davis, Delroy Coppin State 2:06.35
32 Hernandez, Peter Rowan 2:11.10
33 Bynoe, David Unattached 2:20.60
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Trettel, Dan Maryland 2:29.73
2 Trimble, Chris La Salle 2:31.06
3 Pujols, John La Salle 2:31.24
4 Waite, Dennie Adidas Garden State Track 2:32.45
5 Lake, Derek Rider 2:33.76
6 Goodson , Jonathan Penn 2:35.36
7 Buser, James Penn 2:35.71
8 Paduani, David Rider 2:36.75
9 Rosenblatt, Dan La Salle 2:37.14
10 Smart, Nicholas La Salle 2:37.52
11 Burrington, Samuel Williams 2:38.14
12 Bates, Nigel Williams 2:38.92
13 LeFavor, Nick La Salle 2:39.81
14 Bencivenga, Nick Rider 2:40.10
15 Pierlott, Collin La Salle 2:40.12
16 Daly, Daquan Williams 2:47.75
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gillette, Matt Unattached 4:14.56
2 Trettel, Dan Maryland 4:17.15
3 Hogarty, Tom Maryland 4:18.36
4 Corgliano, Louis Maryland 4:21.34
5 Murphy, Charles Unattached 4:21.47
6 Quilty, Brian Breakneck Track Club 4:21.73
7 Ellwood, Stephen adidas Garden State Track Club 4:22.34
8 Wiggins, Grant Unattached 4:22.89
9 Barnhill, Ian La Salle 4:23.28
10 McLaughlin, Tom Rider 4:25.10
11 Tarduno, Matthew Williams 4:25.95
12 Golato, Andrew System Based Training Elite 4:26.65
13 Guiducci, Roberto TCNJ 4:28.43
14 Kunze, Jarrett adidas Garden State Track Club 4:28.94
15 Fujimori, Sam Haverford 4:29.80
16 Garrell, Jeremy TCNJ 4:30.31
17 Punyua, Kikanae Maryland 4:31.20
18 Simpson, Liam Williams 4:31.43
19 Flanagan, Tim La Salle 4:31.58
20 Schneider, Julian Haverford 4:31.85
21 Ahlers, Zartosht Princeton Running Club 4:32.24
22 Gooding, Ryan Haverford 4:33.69
23 Branch, Corey Swarthmore 4:33.84
24 Meyer, John Rowan 4:34.55
25 Sabahoglu, Atilla adidas Garden State Track Club 4:34.68
26 Siqueiros, Ben Unattached 4:36.54
27 Williams, Noah Williams 4:39.95
28 Veltre, Kevin Rowan 4:41.82
29 Roadside, Dustin Monmouth 4:53.42
- Myers, Erik Swarthmore DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Szekely, Morgan La Salle 10:01.92
2 Prettyman, Lindsay adidas Garden State Track Club 10:03.93
3 Reed, Melissa Princeton 10:14.02
4 Almeida, Sydney Maryland 10:16.74
5 Nicholas, Jackie Princeton 10:17.68
6 Reid-Shaw, Indy Swarthmore 10:27.68
7 Mazzo, Melissa Delaware 10:30.45
7 Gessler, Rebecca Delaware 10:30.45
9 Sheffo, Catherine Maryland 10:31.26
10 Tawa, Liz Swarthmore 10:32.65
11 Flynn, Megan Unattached 10:32.72
12 Mickle, Molly La Salle 10:34.67
13 Brockett, Meg Moravian 10:35.62
14 Nealon, Tara TCNJ 10:40.27
15 Giannetti, Nicole Haverford 10:40.43
16 Bettis, Christin Rowan 10:41.77
17 Wade, Sarah Haverford 10:52.81
18 Lambright, Emily Moravian 10:56.33
19 Ortiz, Amelia Williams 11:01.01
20 Daley, Abbey Millersville 11:04.43
21 Cody, Jenna Swarthmore 11:07.32
22 Edwards, Kate Bryn Mawr 11:10.42
23 Cramer, Courtney La Salle 11:13.12
24 Obelle, Onyinyechi Rowan 11:17.93
25 Ligotski, Brianna Unattached 11:27.36
26 Hiester, Stephanie Rowan 11:36.04
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gaines, Jesse Unattached 8.53
2 James, Latoya Delaware 8.59
3 LaRoche, Kiersten Temple 8.92
4 Fraction, Lexie Rider 8.93
5 Adewole, Teju Princeton 9.01
6 Beltrez, Dominique New Horizon Track Club 9.05
7 Krause, Kerry Princeton 9.16
8 Brownlee, Simone Temple 9.23
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gaines, Jesse Unattached 8.63
2 Fraction, Lexie Rider 8.89
3 James, Latoya Delaware 8.95
4 Beltrez, Dominique New Horizon Track Club 8.96
5 LaRoche, Kiersten Temple 9.00
6 Adewole, Teju Princeton 9.16
7 Brownlee, Simone Temple 9.17
8 Krause, Kerry Princeton 9.18
9 Camel, Arianna Millersville 9.24
10 Weatherall, Grace Williams 9.31
10 Ope, Leslie Delaware 9.31
12 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 9.34
13 Garner, Sarah West Chester 9.37
14 Madison, Erin Millersville 9.41
15 Ball, Lauren Maryland 9.50
16 Karras, Dakota Rider 9.53
17 Chapman, Simone Temple 9.61
18 Kuhn, Danielle West Chester 9.67
18 Grasty, Ebony West Chester 9.67
20 Allen-Waller, Lulu Swarthmore 9.71
21 Tape, Jacqueline Maryland 9.72
22 Nardini, Cristina TCNJ 9.74
23 Redmond, Morgan Moravian 9.77
24 Cosby, Taylor Rowan 9.92
25 Cheong, Melissa Moravian 9.94
26 McGourty, Meagan TCNJ 10.01
27 Smith, Kalayha Rowan 10.06
28 Malos, rebecca Rowan 10.10
28 Morris, Ashley Wesley 10.10
30 Tropp, Madie Millersville 10.13
31 Brown, Amanda Rowan 10.14
32 Smith, Felicia Rowan 10.59
33 McLaughlin, Caroline West Chester 12.14
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Temple A 3:54.36
2 Delaware A 3:57.86
3 West Chester A 4:00.33
4 Maryland A 4:00.66
5 Rowan A 4:00.92
6 Williams A 4:02.38
7 TCNJ A 4:02.68
8 Millersville A 4:03.99
9 West Chester B 4:05.33
10 Delaware B 4:09.11
11 Wesley A 4:10.86
12 Moravian A 4:12.13
13 Delaware C 4:12.65
14 Williams C 4:12.83
15 St. Peter's A 4:13.58
16 Rowan C 4:18.46
17 Rowan B 4:23.99
18 Rowan D 4:37.50
0 Williams B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Princeton Running Club A 3:22.77
2 Coppin State B 3:24.38
3 Wesley A 3:25.08
4 West Chester A 3:25.09
5 Princeton Running Club B 3:25.48
6 La Salle A 3:26.00
7 TCNJ A 3:26.20
8 Penn A 3:26.51
9 Moravian A 3:29.13
10 Williams A 3:30.45
11 Penn B 3:31.57
12 West Chester B 3:31.78
13 Haverford B 3:32.11
14 Williams B 3:33.82
15 TCNJ B 3:36.22
16 Haverford A 3:36.34
17 Wesley B 3:37.81
18 Rowan B 3:38.11
19 Rowan C 3:40.00
0 Coppin State A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Princeton D 11:45.93
2 Princeton A 11:46.87
3 Princeton C 11:47.37
4 Princeton B 11:51.92
5 Princeton E 11:59.65
6 Williams A 12:24.03
7 Haverford A 12:33.96
8 Rowan A 13:01.95
9 Rowan C 13:17.60
10 Rowan B 13:29.45
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frederick, Priscilla Unattached 1.87m 6' 1.5"
2 Busack, Inka Princeton 1.70m 5' 7.0"
3 Rogers, Chloe Williams 1.66m 5' 5.25"
4 Smith, Hasaana St. Peter's 1.62m 5' 3.75"
4 Roemer, Brigita Unattached 1.62m 5' 3.75"
4 Lewis, Kelsey Adidas Garden State Track 1.62m 5' 3.75"
7 Evancho, Kelsey Delaware 1.62m 5' 3.75"
7 Janneh, Jamila Temple 1.62m 5' 3.75"
9 Macchiaverna, Melanie Delaware 1.62m 5' 3.75"
9 Przybocki, Meredith St. Peter's 1.62m 5' 3.75"
11 LaRoche, Kiersten Temple 1.58m 5' 2.25"
12 Harmon, Taylor Rider 1.54m 5' 0.5"
13 Camel, Arianna Millersville 1.54m 5' 0.5"
14 Barber, Breanna West Chester 1.54m 5' 0.5"
- Hall, Helene Williams NP
- Mays, Brianna TCNJ NP
- Cronk, Casie Moravian NP
- Cajou, Jennifer St. Peter's NP
- Georgia, Nicole Rider NP
- Pitmon, Elise Williams NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frick, Justin Unattached 2.20m 7' 2.5"
2 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon Rowan 2.13m 6' 11.75"
3 Pitt, Thomas Penn 2.04m 6' 8.25"
4 Bryant, Kyle Rider 2.04m 6' 8.25"
5 Scinto, Jake Princeton 2.04m 6' 8.25"
6 Patrick Jr., Christin Rider 2.04m 6' 8.25"
7 Walker, Kahron Moravian 1.99m 6' 6.25"
7 Lascelles, Jermaine St. Peter's 1.99m 6' 6.25"
9 DeCecco, Joseph West Chester 1.94m 6' 4.25"
10 Bledsoe, Xavier Princeton 1.94m 6' 4.25"
11 Reilly, Colin Princeton 1.94m 6' 4.25"
12 Outhwaite, Ian Williams 1.89m 6' 2.25"
13 Worthington, Kenneth La Salle 1.89m 6' 2.25"
13 Anyam, Aondofa St. Peter's 1.89m 6' 2.25"
- Landsman, Josh Maryland NP
- Kirk, Ian Penn NP
- Larkin, Michael TCNJ NP
- O'Connor, James TCNJ NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Adamcik, Erik Rider 4.90m 16' 0.75"
2 Gaylord, Ben Princeton 4.90m 16' 0.75"
3 Kiles, August Princeton 4.80m 15' 9.0"
4 DeFranco, Anthony Rider 4.80m 15' 9.0"
5 Cole, Elvis Apex Vaulting 4.65m 15' 3.0"
6 Giglio, Juan TCNJ 4.50m 14' 9.0"
7 Brown, Andrew Unattached 4.35m 14' 3.25"
- Guglielmo, Chris TCNJ NP
- Camp, Garrett Rider NP
- Vannicolo, Colin West Chester NP
- Benz, Michael Penn NP
- Bragg, Adam Princeton NP
- Roach, Peter Unattached NP
- Brown, Pierceson Williams NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Toussaint, Mariah Monmouth Track Club 6.11m 20' 0.5"
2 Gaines, Jesse Unattached 6.02m 19' 9.0"
3 Ronde, Sara Princeton 5.65m 18' 6.5"
4 St. Fleur, Bionca Temple 5.52m 18' 1.5"
4 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 5.52m 18' 1.5"
6 Beltrez, Dominique New Horizon Track Club 5.49m 18' 0.25"
7 Kuhn, Danielle West Chester 5.45m 17' 10.75"
8 Biney, Barbara Penn 5.43m 17' 9.75"
9 Becker, Ariel Princeton 5.26m 17' 3.25"
10 Krause, Kerry Princeton 5.24m 17' 2.25"
11 Lanzafame, Alex Princeton 5.19m 17' 0.5"
11 Ball, Lauren Maryland 5.19m 17' 0.5"
13 Kosenske, Sarah West Chester 5.09m 16' 8.5"
14 Berger, Gillian Penn 5.07m 16' 7.75"
15 Shell, Imani Temple 5.02m 16' 5.75"
16 Webb, Kameko Wesley 5.01m 16' 5.25"
17 Rosenberger, Olivia Rider 4.96m 16' 3.25"
18 Cajou, Jennifer St. Peter's 4.91m 16' 1.5"
19 Ras, Nicole Rowan 4.85m 15' 11.0"
20 McCluskey, Jimmia Temple 4.61m 15' 1.5"
21 Jiang, Emily Penn 4.39m 14' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Leeper, Greg Princeton 7.03m 23' 0.75"
2 Green, Shane Coppin State 7.01m 23' 0.0"
3 Pollitt, Justyce Rowan 6.72m 22' 0.75"
3 Russell, Lane Princeton 6.72m 22' 0.75"
5 James, Devin Coppin State 6.68m 21' 11.0"
6 Jett, Jordan Penn 6.60m 21' 8.0"
7 Anderson, Dexter Rowan 6.45m 21' 2.0"
8 Wakefield, Lance Rowan 6.27m 20' 7.0"
9 Trader, De'Vaughn Wesley 6.10m 20' 0.25"
10 Opher, Kyle Rowan 6.00m 19' 8.25"
11 Ibikunle, Semi Penn 5.97m 19' 7.0"
12 Burns, James Princeton 5.89m 19' 4.0"
13 Shuler, Shabazz Rider 5.85m 19' 2.5"
14 Schutsky, Adam Rider 5.78m 18' 11.75"
15 Lascelles, Jermaine St. Peter's 5.66m 18' 7.0"
- Worthington, Kenneth La Salle NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Oliver, Imani Unattached 12.43m 40' 9.5"
2 Davis, Shene adidas Garden State Track Club 12.21m 40' 0.75"
3 Rogers, Chloe Williams 11.73m 38' 6.0"
4 Leonard, Micah adidas Garden State Track Club 11.52m 37' 9.5"
5 Cajou, Jennifer St. Peter's 11.45m 37' 6.75"
6 Kosenske, Sarah West Chester 11.39m 37' 4.5"
7 Lanzafame, Alex Princeton 11.28m 37' 0.25"
8 Chapman, Simone Temple 11.20m 36' 9.0"
9 Thompson, Jenny Penn 11.18m 36' 8.25"
10 Winfield , Arilelle Penn 10.96m 35' 11.5"
11 Rosenberger, Olivia Rider 10.91m 35' 9.5"
12 Nendza, Spencer Delaware 10.89m 35' 8.75"
12 Hausman, Sydney Princeton 10.89m 35' 8.75"
14 Paciulli, Courtney TCNJ 10.84m 35' 6.75"
15 Karras, Dakota Rider 10.69m 35' 1.0"
16 Magnant, Emily West Chester 10.64m 34' 11.0"
17 Kerkhof, Delaney Princeton 10.54m 34' 7.0"
18 Grasty, Ebony West Chester 10.48m 34' 4.75"
19 Brown, Jewel Rowan 10.02m 32' 10.5"
20 Nardini, Cristina TCNJ 9.76m 32' 0.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Owusu-Nyantekyi, Nana Princeton 15.34m 50' 4.0"
2 Green, Shane Coppin State 15.12m 49' 7.25"
3 Prater, David Rider 13.77m 45' 2.25"
4 Bryant, Kyle Rider 13.69m 44' 11.0"
5 Anyam, Aondofa St. Peter's 13.33m 43' 9.0"
6 Gursay, D'Andrew West Chester 13.07m 42' 10.75"
7 DeCecco, Joseph West Chester 13.02m 42' 8.75"
8 Guo, Alex CPTC New Balance 12.98m 42' 7.0"
9 Anderson, Dexter Rowan 12.96m 42' 6.25"
10 Wakefield, Lance Rowan 12.80m 42' 0.0"
11 Ossont, Chris Moravian 12.38m 40' 7.5"
- McNutt, Andrew TCNJ NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Riddick, Monique CPTC New Balance 15.49m 50' 10.0"
2 Onyekwere, Chioma Maryland 15.05m 49' 4.5"
3 Dunbar, Nickolette Thrower Nation 14.38m 47' 2.25"
4 Ababio, Claudia Maryland 13.91m 45' 7.75"
5 Hojnacki, Taylor Penn 13.16m 43' 2.25"
6 Frink, Shelby Georgian Court 13.06m 42' 10.25"
7 Lombardo, Stephanie Rider 12.98m 42' 7.0"
8 Owens, Kayla West Chester 12.97m 42' 6.75"
9 Hester, Alicia Monmouth 12.45m 40' 10.25"
9 Graf, Serena Penn 12.45m 40' 10.25"
11 Hillman, Sarah Delaware 12.35m 40' 6.25"
12 Hay, Kelsey Penn 12.17m 39' 11.25"
13 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa Swarthmore 12.08m 39' 7.75"
14 Hawkins Deravin, Kyanna Rowan 11.42m 37' 5.75"
15 Rowe, Brielle Princeton 11.35m 37' 3.0"
16 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 11.14m 36' 6.75"
17 Hagenauer, Monica Delaware 11.00m 36' 1.25"
18 VanBenschoten, Kristen TCNJ 10.60m 34' 9.5"
19 Johnson, Christine West Chester 10.41m 34' 2.0"
- Brown, Amber Monmouth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cook, Chris Princeton 18.00m 59' 0.75"
2 Charles, Mitchel Princeton 17.14m 56' 3.0"
3 Bernstein, Taylor Monmouth 16.90m 55' 5.5"
4 LaRoche, Marcus Penn 16.80m 55' 1.5"
5 Milliron, Jeff Unattached 16.36m 53' 8.25"
6 Mattis, Sam Penn 15.76m 51' 8.5"
7 Solujich, George Rider 15.73m 51' 7.25"
7 Bell, Jared Princeton 15.73m 51' 7.25"
9 Rushton, Scott Princeton 15.50m 50' 10.25"
10 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin Monmouth 15.30m 50' 2.5"
11 Pulli, Nicholas Maryland 15.27m 50' 1.25"
12 Bishop, Billy Penn 14.85m 48' 8.75"
13 Dimock, Spencer Monmouth 14.66m 48' 1.25"
14 Wilks, Charles Rider 14.29m 46' 10.75"
15 Soerens, Stephen Princeton 14.08m 46' 2.5"
16 Kennedy-White, Noah Penn 13.79m 45' 3.0"
16 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 13.79m 45' 3.0"
18 Murphy, Corey Monmouth 13.55m 44' 5.5"
19 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 11.68m 38' 4.0"
- Kaas, Joseph Georgian Court NP
- Tierney, Conor TCNJ NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ratcliffe, Julia Princeton 19.54m 64' 1.25"
2 Onyekwere, Chioma Maryland 18.67m 61' 3.0"
3 Duran, Alina CPTC New Balance 18.45m 60' 6.5"
4 Hagenauer, Monica Delaware 16.26m 53' 4.25"
5 Ababio, Claudia Maryland 15.97m 52' 4.75"
6 Rowe, Brielle Princeton 15.16m 49' 9.0"
7 Owens, Kayla West Chester 15.15m 49' 8.5"
8 Francis, Jade Delaware 14.78m 48' 6.0"
9 Sandvig, Karoline Rider 14.69m 48' 2.5"
10 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 14.65m 48' 0.75"
11 Dunbar, Nickolette Thrower Nation 14.64m 48' 0.5"
12 Garner, Shenell St. Peter's 14.48m 47' 6.25"
13 Brown, Amber Monmouth 14.40m 47' 3.0"
14 Ahmed, Aziza Monmouth 14.06m 46' 1.5"
15 Hales, Joan TCNJ 14.05m 46' 1.25"
16 Coleman, Marilyn Shore AC 13.71m 44' 11.75"
17 Hower, Vanessa Millersville 13.54m 44' 5.25"
18 Hill, Nailah Penn 13.21m 43' 4.25"
19 Kratch, Jenny Moravian 12.96m 42' 6.25"
20 Wildermuth, Jordan Thrower Nation 12.48m 40' 11.5"
21 Hester, Alicia Monmouth 12.03m 39' 5.75"
22 Cedano, Irene Delaware 12.02m 39' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Milliron, Jeff Unattached 21.18m 69' 6.0"
2 Mattis, Sam Penn 17.75m 58' 3.0"
3 Pozo, Andrew Rider 17.67m 57' 11.75"
4 Dimock, Spencer Monmouth 16.71m 54' 10.0"
5 Bernstein, Taylor Monmouth 16.66m 54' 8.0"
6 Taylor, Jake Princeton 16.46m 54' 0.0"
7 Youn, Vic Princeton 16.13m 52' 11.0"
8 Collins, Peter Georgian Court 16.07m 52' 8.75"
9 Vicini, Joe Rider 15.89m 52' 1.75"
10 Sutcliffe, Wulf Monmouth 15.36m 50' 4.75"
11 Ryan, Sean Penn 15.26m 50' 0.75"
12 Leddy, James Penn 15.17m 49' 9.25"
13 Santarsiero, Vincent Monmouth 15.14m 49' 8.25"
14 Kennedy-White, Noah Penn 14.10m 46' 3.25"
15 Raudenbush, Gregory West Chester 14.09m 46' 2.75"
16 Solujich, George Rider 13.83m 45' 4.5"
17 Arcaro, Gabe Princeton 13.30m 43' 7.75"
- Andretta, Troy Monmouth NP