BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker
Date: Fri, Dec 05, 2014

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
60 Meters Exhibition 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 60 Hurdles
Distance Medley Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump Distance Medley Relay
Pole Vault High Jump
Long Jump Pole Vault
Triple Jump Long Jump
Shot Put Triple Jump
Weight Throw Shot Put
- Weight Throw
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Kennesaw State 127
2 Central Arkansas 122.5
3 South Alabama 100
4 Shorter 83
5 Emory 76.5
6 Florida A&M 63
7 Clayton State 49
8 Unattached 48
9 Meridian CC 38
10 Alabama A&M 30.5
11 Belhaven 28
12 Mississippi College 26
13 Birmingham-Southern 22
14 Life Speed 18
15 Dalton State 10
15 Nike 10
17 Ardoi (Spain) 8
18 Millsaps 6
19 Oglethorpe 2.5
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Unattached 90
2 Emory 86
3 Kennesaw State 70
3 South Alabama 70
5 Alabama State 60
6 Georgia State 53
7 Florida A&M 51
8 Shorter 47
9 Clayton State 46
10 Tulane 41
11 UAB 34
12 Georgia Southern 24
13 Birmingham-Southern 20
13 Central Arkansas 20
14 Harding 20
16 Texas Southern 16
17 Nicholls State 13
18 Mississippi College 12
19 Life Speed 10
20 Oglethorpe 8
21 Belhaven 7
22 Alabama A&M 6
22 Millsaps 6
24 Meridian CC 4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Linson, Nakia EAI/Nike 7.59
2 Davis, Nicole Unattached 7.68
3 Walker, Jasmine Unattached 7.69
4 Harris, Tiffany Life Speed 7.80
5 Omotayo, Sarah Unattached 7.81
6 Grant, Easter Unattached 8.31
- mccammon, jenea Unattached NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Linson, Nakia EAI/Nike 7.68
2 Davis, Nicole Unattached 7.70
3 Clay, Raven EAI/Nike 7.71
4 Walker, Jasmine Unattached 7.73
5 mccammon, jenea Unattached 7.75
6 Harris, Tiffany Life Speed 7.83
7 Omotayo, Sarah Unattached 7.83
8 Grant, Easter Unattached 8.14
9 Smith, Kelli Unattached 8.19
10 Bowie, Xaviera Unattached 8.26
11 McHenry, Jayleisha Unattached 8.37
12 Walker, Asia Unattached 8.47
13 Shelton, Chanel Unattached 8.50
14 McGinnis, Sierra Unattached 8.51
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smith, Jasmine Florida A&M 7.62
1 Anderson, Kemor Shorter 7.82
2 Ballard, Ashley Shorter 7.84
2 Ferebee, Alexis Alabama State 7.67
3 Maske, Carmen Kennesaw State 7.73
4 Brooks, Jasmine Texas Southern 7.75
5 Ivey, Ashley Florida A&M 7.78
6 Briggs, Kandiss UAB 7.85
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ballard, Ashley Shorter 7.82
1 Ferebee, Alexis Alabama State 7.67
2 Smith, Jasmine Florida A&M 7.68
2 Anderson, Kemor Shorter 7.78
3 Korn, Electra Emory 7.96
3 Maske, Carmen Kennesaw State 7.71
4 Ivey, Ashley Florida A&M 7.79
4 Forbes, Deidre Mississippi College 8.15
5 Leventhal, Julia Emory 8.20
5 Brooks, Jasmine Texas Southern 7.81
6 Briggs, Kandiss UAB 7.81
6 Williams, Remel Shorter 8.23
7 Cernochova, Martina Kennesaw State 7.82
7 Robinson, Markia Birmingham-Southern 8.41
8 Williams, Erikka South Alabama 7.83
8 Williams, Kierra Mississippi College 8.81
9 Cash, Tyaniah Central Arkansas 7.83
9 Vazquez, Daenera Emory 8.95
10 Fordham, Jordan Georgia Southern 7.84
11 Randolph, Katherine Georgia State 7.87
12 Brewer, Wande Georgia State 7.89
13 Gladdis, Chasin Georgia Southern 7.93
14 Coleman, Camryn Georgia Southern 7.94
15 Dockery, Breana Texas Southern 7.96
15 Roberts, Asia Texas Southern 7.96
17 Lacey, Kourtney Alabama A&M 7.99
18 Goff, Allyson Georgia State 8.00
19 Rolle, Kryshell Nicholls State 8.01
20 Garvin, E'Lexus Central Arkansas 8.01
21 Horn, Desiree Alabama State 8.05
22 Esperance, Estelle Alabama A&M 8.11
23 Daniel, Lauren Central Arkansas 8.20
24 Leach, Shanice UAB 8.21
25 Gipson, Kendra UAB 8.22
26 Chandler, Kiwani Alabama State 8.24
27 Robertson, Jeida Jackson State 8.76
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Lewis, Chris Meridian CC 6.74
1 Scott, Rafael South Alabama 6.87
2 Thomas, Justin Mississippi College 6.77
2 Green, DeTorrian Alabama A&M 6.94
3 Rodney, Shayne Florida A&M 7.01
3 Carson, Cravorkian Meridian CC 6.95
4 McDaniel, Jamal Shorter 6.96
5 Moon, Bradley Shorter 7.04
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Scott, Rafael South Alabama 6.99
1 Lewis, Chris Meridian CC 6.83
2 Green, DeTorrian Alabama A&M 7.01
2 Thomas, Justin Mississippi College 6.89
3 Rodney, Shayne Florida A&M 7.07
3 Carson, Cravorkian Meridian CC 7.00
4 Moon, Bradley Shorter 7.13
4 Blassingame, Sean Kennesaw State 7.14
5 Simpkins, Pherris Florida A&M 7.15
5 McDaniel, Jamal Shorter 7.00
6 Oni, Semasa Florida A&M 7.16
6 Willman, Jonathan Shorter 7.15
7 Hughes, Nigel Kennesaw State 7.17
7 Greenfield, Phillip Emory 7.16
8 Green, Darius Mississippi College 7.28
8 McDaniel, Donte' Alabama A&M 7.20
9 Bly, Ethan Central Arkansas 7.21
9 Wilson, Joshua Meridian CC 7.36
10 Davison, Jourdon Birmingham-Southern 7.40
10 Kelly, Kassius Alabama A&M 7.24
11 Etienne, Jernir Florida A&M 7.28
11 Omoregbe, Andrew Clayton State 7.41
12 Siuta, Will Emory 7.41
12 Watson, Jaylon Central Arkansas 7.29
13 Robertson, Shawn Mississippi College 7.49
13 Legarde, Lezyon South Alabama 7.30
13 Black, Emanuel Florida A&M 7.30
13 Jones, Rashad Central Arkansas 7.30
14 Lee, Yong Oglethorpe 7.64
15 Kelly, Raford Oglethorpe 7.71
16 Rhea, Evan Emory 7.74
16 Dillon, Matt South Alabama 7.36
17 Mangusson, Kaarel Kennesaw State 7.42
17 Brooks-Carter, Jaylen Birmingham-Southern 7.75
18 Ervin, Willie Millsaps 7.92
18 Yates, Joseph Kennesaw State 7.51
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smith, Kendrick Unattached 6.77
2 Parros, Clayton Life Speed 6.82
3 Hubert, Dominique Unattached 6.87
4 Dent, Daniel Unattached 7.04
5 Jenkins Jr., James Unattached 7.05
6 West, Jadarius Pure Precision Athletics 7.06
7 Ford, Alize' Unattached 7.08
8 Arnold, Lamarion Unattached 7.11
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smith, Kendrick Unattached 6.85
2 Hubert, Dominique Unattached 6.87
3 Parros, Clayton Life Speed 6.92
4 West, Jadarius Pure Precision Athletics 7.09
5 Dent, Daniel Unattached 7.10
6 Jenkins Jr., James Unattached 7.11
7 Ford, Alize' Unattached 7.13
8 Arnold, Lamarion Unattached 7.15
9 Rhodes, Mason Unattached 7.20
10 Briscoe, Mario Life Speed 7.21
11 Fletcher, Devonte Unattached 7.21
12 Ndesky, Edouard Unattached 7.32
13 Alsop, Sebastian Unattached 7.35
14 thomas, dashawn Unattached 7.43
15 Grant, Josiah Unattached 7.53
16 Moore, Kendall Unattached 7.55
17 Maxwell, Terence Unattached 7.57
18 Davis, Everett Unattached 7.58
19 Burnett, Josh Unattached 7.66
20 Burns, Chris Unattached 7.84
21 Moore, John Unattached 7.88
- Williams, Swanagan Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Walker, Ayana Shorter 24.31
1 McMillan, Lilla Tulane 24.42
2 Korn, Electra Emory 25.58
2 Whittle, Alicia Kennesaw State 24.51
3 Ferebee, Alexis Alabama State 24.79
3 Crump, Jasmine Shorter 26.15
4 Robinson, Nashaa Unattached 26.18
4 Moodie, Christina Florida A&M 24.95
5 Forbes, Deidre Mississippi College 26.59
5 Smith, Jasmine Florida A&M 24.98
6 Sanchez, Juanita Belhaven 26.66
6 Slayton, Maileka Kennesaw State 25.22
7 Alston, Jharna Florida A&M 25.41
7 Bowie, Xaviera Unattached 27.15
8 Fordham, Jordan Georgia Southern 25.45
8 Leventhal, Julia Emory 27.20
9 Roberts, Asia Texas Southern 25.62
9 Brown, Michaela Unattached 27.62
10 McHenry, Jayleisha Unattached 27.75
10 Diggs, Raven Florida A&M 25.70
11 Shelton, Chanel Unattached 27.98
11 Robinson, Jasmyne Georgia State 25.78
12 Dockery, Breana Texas Southern 25.83
12 Walker, Asia Unattached 28.18
13 Cheeseboro, Caitlin Emory 28.32
13 Maske, Carmen Kennesaw State 25.88
14 Humphrey, Breona UAB 26.03
14 Robinson, Markia Birmingham-Southern 28.38
15 Buchanan, Alex Mississippi College 28.47
15 Oliver, Diaja Kennesaw State 26.14
16 Jones, Elisea UAB 26.15
16 Linck, Valerie Emory 28.57
17 Rolle, Kryshell Nicholls State 26.17
17 McGinnis, Sierra Unattached 28.60
18 Smith, Alecia Texas Southern 26.21
18 Grant, Easter Unattached 29.10
19 Ezeokonkwo, Freda Clayton State 29.11
19 Wilson, Dikerria Alabama State 26.29
20 Williams, Erikka South Alabama 26.40
20 Bortles, Brooke Clayton State 30.24
21 Gladdis, Chasin Georgia Southern 26.46
22 Capone, Lauren UAB 26.61
23 Mccullum, Dasia Nicholls State 26.65
24 Diabate, Fanta UAB 26.67
25 Chandler, Kiwani Alabama State 26.75
26 Jefferson, Tiauna Central Arkansas 26.82
27 Daniel, Lauren Central Arkansas 26.85
28 Garvin, E'Lexus Central Arkansas 26.87
29 Lacey, Kourtney Alabama A&M 26.94
30 Ohlson, Dana Tulane 26.98
31 Hill, Nia Georgia Southern 27.24
32 Wheeler, Ashley Nicholls State 27.77
- McGruder-Barbee, Milan Birmingham-Southern NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smith, Kendrick Unattached 21.84
1 Abdullah, Bilal Kennesaw State 21.43
2 Tanner, Chance Central Arkansas 21.93
2 Arnold, Lamarion Unattached 21.93
3 Green, DeTorrian Alabama A&M 22.06
3 Thomas, Justin Mississippi College 22.15
4 Lewis, Chris Meridian CC 22.29
4 Singleton, Terrell Kennesaw State 22.53
5 Braxton, Jalil Kennesaw State 22.65
5 Fletcher, Devonte Unattached 22.49
6 Oni, Semasa Florida A&M 22.69
6 Rhodes, Mason Unattached 22.54
7 Barnett, Tevin South Alabama 22.83
7 Rice, Cole Shorter 22.67
8 Davison, Jourdon Birmingham-Southern 22.84
8 Bly, Ethan Central Arkansas 22.83
9 Watkins, Grant Belhaven 22.88
9 Carter, Robert Florida A&M 22.93
10 Ford, Alize' Unattached 22.92
10 Jones, Rashad Central Arkansas 22.95
11 Simpkins, Pherris Florida A&M 22.98
11 Jenkins Jr., James Unattached 22.94
12 Williams, Swanagan Unattached 23.09
12 Scott, Anthony Florida A&M 23.25
13 Greenfield, Phillip Emory 23.36
13 Black, Emanuel Florida A&M 23.39
14 Alsop, Sebastian Unattached 23.38
14 Williams, Terrance Alabama A&M 23.46
15 Kelly, Kassius Alabama A&M 23.59
15 Johnson, Justin Meridian CC 23.45
16 Willis, Malik Oglethorpe 23.56
17 Dunn, Durran Atlanta Track Club 23.61
18 Robertson, Shawn Mississippi College 23.71
19 Green, Darius Mississippi College 24.00
20 Moore, Kendall Unattached 24.13
21 Siuta, Will Emory 24.24
22 Ezeokonkwo, Melvin Clayton State 24.35
23 Burnett, Josh Unattached 24.45
24 Maxwell, Terence Unattached 24.55
25 Burns, Chris Unattached 24.91
26 Hughes, Omari Clayton State 24.94
27 Davis, Everett Unattached 24.99
28 Jackson, Johnny Belhaven 25.06
29 Lee, O.C. Meridian CC 25.08
30 Williams, Aidan Emory 25.35
31 Ervin, Willie Millsaps 26.34
32 Bell, Nathaniel Birmingham-Southern 26.75
- McDaniel, Jamal Shorter DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williams, Santina Alabama State 56.45
1 Harris, Tiffany Life Speed 55.65
2 Moodie, Christina Florida A&M 57.38
2 Wilson, Tamani Unattached 56.56
3 mccammon, jenea Unattached 57.21
3 Wedderburn, Kimberly Alabama State 57.87
4 Diggs, Raven Florida A&M 58.18
4 Glee, Jocindra Meridian CC 59.03
5 Robinson, Nashaa Unattached 59.56
5 Gaines, Dominique South Alabama 58.20
6 Stegall, Asha Georgia Southern 58.22
6 Goldman, Erica Emory 59.98
7 Swanepoel, Marina South Alabama 58.25
7 Grant, Kiana Mississippi College 1:00.41
8 Mitchell, Jabria Kennesaw State 58.52
8 Brown, Michaela Unattached 1:02.03
9 Thomas, Kimberly Georgia Southern 59.03
9 Brooks, Lydia Belhaven 1:02.11
10 Smith, Hannah Emory 1:03.93
10 Berkhalter, Adriana Texas Southern 59.11
11 Desir, Roselore Texas Southern 59.32
11 Williams, Tierra Mississippi College 1:04.47
12 Buchanan, Alex Mississippi College 1:04.64
12 Brewster, Aniecia Jackson State 59.43
13 Thomas, Dollitia Kennesaw State 59.49
13 Skyhar, Julia Emory 1:05.04
14 Smith, Khadijah Central Arkansas 59.99
14 Bowie, Xaviera Unattached 1:05.33
15 McGinnis, Sierra Unattached 1:05.89
15 Menifee, Ci'Ara Texas Southern 1:00.10
16 Cowan, Jaylen Unattached 1:06.17
16 Powell, Jocselyn Kennesaw State 1:00.27
17 Alston, Jharna Florida A&M 1:00.43
17 Moore, Nouri Clayton State 1:06.81
18 Fields, Niariah Birmingham-Southern 1:06.87
18 Jernfalt, Sara South Alabama 1:00.71
19 Yansaneh, Sadia Georgia Southern 1:00.72
19 Shelton, Chanel Unattached 1:08.49
20 Silencieux, Stherline Jackson State 1:01.24
20 Bonnell, JaLeea Belhaven 1:10.15
21 Lewis, A'Kendra Jackson State 1:01.41
21 Ezeokonkwo, Freda Clayton State 1:10.77
22 Colebrook, Rachante Nicholls State 1:02.01
22 Grant, Easter Unattached 1:13.80
23 Richard, Jasmine Central Arkansas 1:02.71
24 Hill, Jasamine Central Arkansas 1:02.72
25 Sunkett, Taylor Alabama A&M 1:03.05
26 Newson, Quadri Nicholls State 1:04.01
27 Williams, Brianna Alabama A&M 1:04.33
28 Naquin, Hannah Nicholls State 1:06.93
- Idolphine, Carole Georgia State DQ
- Hamiel, D'Neesha Alabama A&M DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Watts, Mark South Alabama 48.95
1 Parros, Clayton Life Speed 46.90
2 Smith, Michael South Alabama 49.69
2 Briscoe, Mario Life Speed 48.63
3 Watson , Jeremiah Central Arkansas 49.76
3 Roachford, Gregory Shorter 49.51
4 Pugh, Dennis Florida A&M 50.20
4 Durham, Eric Meridian CC 49.83
5 Anderson, Spencer South Alabama 50.66
5 Penton, Bryson Meridian CC 50.99
6 Johnson, Darrell Central Arkansas 51.37
6 Arnold, Lamarion Unattached 51.00
7 Nesby, Devonte Alabama A&M 51.49
7 Robinson, Cecil Shorter 51.23
8 Cavonis, Michael Mississippi College 51.33
8 Rhymer, Noel Kennesaw State 51.70
9 Lawson, Daniel Central Arkansas 52.29
9 Fletcher, Devonte Unattached 51.36
10 Day, Jelani Alabama A&M 52.46
10 Watkins, Grant Belhaven 52.17
11 Williams, Eric Clayton State 52.46
12 Moore, Kendall Unattached 52.69
13 Lamb, Zach Emory 52.86
14 Willis, Jamal Oglethorpe 52.91
15 Willis, Malik Oglethorpe 52.94
16 Thomas, Andric Belhaven 53.15
17 Manning, Matthew Clayton State 53.16
18 Ezeokonkwo, Melvin Clayton State 53.18
19 Moore, Ryan Shorter 53.20
20 Williams, Swanagan Unattached 53.37
21 Alsop, Sebastian Unattached 53.73
22 Dunn, Durran Atlanta Track Club 53.81
23 Veator, Kyle Emory 54.69
24 Wells, Lamon Belhaven 55.05
25 Holifield, Zach Mississippi College 57.06
26 Dixon, Quincy Meridian CC 57.35
27 Moore, John Unattached 57.37
28 bush, justin Oglethorpe 57.87
29 Bell, Nathaniel Birmingham-Southern 57.94
30 Burns, Chris Unattached 1:00.55
31 Davis, Everett Unattached 1:00.76
- Woods, Rodrick Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Clay, Raven EAI/Nike 8.38
2 mccammon, jenea Unattached 8.89
3 Omotayo, Sarah Unattached 9.52
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Powell, Jocselyn Kennesaw State 8.64
2 Ransaw, Renay UAB 8.75
3 Shelley, Jessica UAB 8.77
4 Black, Jean Central Arkansas 8.91
5 Johnson, De'Von Kennesaw State 8.93
6 Burnett, Autumnn UAB 9.06
7 Mathis, Jeressa Texas Southern 9.11
- Goff, Allyson Georgia State DNF
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Davidson, Kryslynn Shorter 9.24
1 Powell, Jocselyn Kennesaw State 8.63
2 Duc, Courtney Oglethorpe 9.42
2 Shelley, Jessica UAB 8.74
3 Burnett, Autumnn UAB 8.80
3 Cheeseboro, Caitlin Emory 9.77
4 Goff, Allyson Georgia State 8.85
4 Parra, Hannah Emory 9.88
5 Johnson, De'Von Kennesaw State 8.92
5 Korn, Electra Emory 9.98
6 Mathis, Jeressa Texas Southern 9.05
7 Black, Jean Central Arkansas 8.82
8 Ransaw, Renay UAB 8.99
9 Brazzel, Tamika Tulane 9.00
10 Ohlson, Dana Tulane 9.14
11 Oja, Laura-Maria Kennesaw State 9.18
12 Lucas, Alberta South Alabama 9.19
13 Williams, Narricka Alabama State 9.26
14 Jones, Elisea UAB 9.33
15 Barker, Shelby UAB 9.37
16 Wheeler, Ashley Nicholls State 9.38
17 Johnson, Jazmyn Kennesaw State 9.41
18 Ferguson, Jasmine South Alabama 9.43
19 Meister, Ali UAB 9.50
20 Toomer, Lauren Georgia Southern 9.56
21 Livingstone, Danielle Georgia State 9.57
22 Terrell, Alicia Alabama State 9.60
22 Gibson, Samantha Central Arkansas 9.60
24 Kenney, Tiffany Tulane 9.69
25 Swanson, Hadley Central Arkansas 9.82
26 autio, erin South Alabama 9.96
27 Mobley-Luke, Rian Georgia Southern 9.96
28 Prather, Chelsea Alabama A&M 10.15
29 McClimon, Sara Kennesaw State 10.18
30 Brown, Jasmine Alabama State 10.46
31 Johnson, Taylor Georgia Southern 10.66
32 Burgess, Hyidea Alabama A&M 10.90
- Ivey, Ashley Florida A&M DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Emory A 4:09.30
1 Alabama State A 3:46.82
2 Kennesaw State A 3:52.28
3 Kennesaw State B 3:54.85
4 Alabama State B 3:55.12
5 Texas Southern A 3:57.88
6 Central Arkansas A 4:00.00
7 Georgia State A 4:00.55
8 Georgia Southern A 4:01.61
9 UAB B 4:02.95
10 South Alabama A 4:05.55
11 Georgia Southern B 4:10.23
12 Nicholls State A 4:10.47
13 Central Arkansas B 4:16.67
14 Alabama A&M B 4:21.67
15 Nicholls State B 4:21.98
0 UAB A DQ
0 Birmingham-Southern A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Kennesaw State A 3:17.55
1 Shorter A 3:20.14
2 Emory A 3:27.56
2 Central Arkansas A 3:19.85
3 Mississippi College A 3:31.48
3 South Alabama A 3:20.30
4 Florida A&M A 3:20.62
4 Clayton State A 3:31.80
5 Central Arkansas B 3:25.74
5 Birmingham-Southern A 3:36.13
6 Oglethorpe A 3:40.88
6 Alabama A&M A 3:31.47
7 Florida A&M B 3:39.93
7 Belhaven A 3:55.73
8 Alabama A&M B 3:45.09
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Georgia State A 13:23.32
1 Clayton State A 13:28.02
2 Georgia Southern A 13:49.36
3 Alabama A&M A 14:45.55
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Central Arkansas A 10:32.62
1 Clayton State A 10:54.79
2 Central Arkansas B 10:36.96
2 Emory A 10:56.13
3 Emory B 10:59.85
3 Alabama A&M A 11:58.19
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Carmouche', Imani Unattached 1.65m 5' 5.0"
1 Chavis, Nylah Georgia State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Schmolke, Mattie Nicholls State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
2 Steele, Breondra Shorter 1.60m 5' 3.0"
2 Beans, Kaitlyn South Alabama 1.60m 5' 3.0"
3 Smith, Kelli Unattached 1.55m 5' 1.0"
4 Amberson, Alyssa Birmingham-Southern 1.55m 5' 1.0"
4 Harris, Keyanna Georgia Southern 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Gibson, Samantha Central Arkansas 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Sanchez, Juanita Belhaven 1.50m 4' 11.0"
6 Yeatts, Emma Mississippi College 1.45m 4' 9.0"
6 Robinson, Shakedra Kennesaw State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
7 DeWine, Harper Birmingham-Southern 1.45m 4' 9.0"
7 Edwards, Sydney Texas Southern 1.60m 5' 3.0"
8 Johnson, Jazmyn Kennesaw State 1.55m 5' 1.0"
8 Giacomucci, Ashley Florida A&M 1.55m 5' 1.0"
8 Linck, Valerie Emory 1.40m 4' 7.0"
8 Davis, Delysia Florida A&M 1.55m 5' 1.0"
8 Cotton, Twandalette Georgia Southern 1.55m 5' 1.0"
12 Terrell, Alicia Alabama State 1.55m 5' 1.0"
13 Mack, Leanna Texas Southern 1.55m 5' 1.0"
14 Swanson, Hadley Central Arkansas 1.55m 5' 1.0"
14 Barker, Shelby UAB 1.55m 5' 1.0"
16 Marvin, Kelsey Central Arkansas 1.50m 4' 11.0"
17 McCoy, Jasmine Jackson State 1.45m 4' 9.0"
18 Mackey, Shanique Alabama A&M 1.45m 4' 9.0"
19 Thurmond, Destiny Alabama A&M 1.35m 4' 5.0"
19 autio, erin South Alabama 1.35m 4' 5.0"
19 McClimon, Sara Kennesaw State 1.35m 4' 5.0"
22 Thomas, Kyesha Nicholls State 1.35m 4' 5.0"
- McCormack, Charlotte Clayton State NP
- Ferguson, Jasmine South Alabama NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Moore, Eric Central Arkansas 2.15m 7' 0.5"
1 Reed, Joshua Belhaven 2.00m 6' 6.75"
2 Young, Devontre Meridian CC 1.95m 6' 4.75"
2 Abdullah, Bilal Kennesaw State 2.15m 7' 0.5"
2 Omoregbe, Andrew Clayton State 1.95m 6' 4.75"
3 Hill, Josh Kennesaw State 2.05m 6' 8.75"
4 Jones, Maurice Alabama A&M 1.80m 5' 10.75"
4 Brooks-Carter, Jaylen Birmingham-Southern 1.80m 5' 10.75"
5 Stokes, Cameron South Alabama 1.80m 5' 10.75"
5 oni, geoff Oglethorpe 1.70m 5' 7.0"
5 Osbourne, Dametris Emory 1.70m 5' 7.0"
6 Spickes, Daniel Central Arkansas 1.75m 5' 8.75"
6 Williams, Brian Alabama A&M 1.75m 5' 8.75"
8 Miles, Alex Central Arkansas 1.75m 5' 8.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sergeant, Erica Kennesaw State 3.90m 12' 9.5"
1 Kim, Elaina Emory 3.20m 10' 6.0"
2 Friz, Jordan South Alabama 3.80m 12' 5.5"
2 Hodges, Jessica Mississippi College 3.20m 10' 6.0"
3 Vodova, Katerina Tulane 3.70m 12' 1.5"
3 Liss, Dara Emory 3.05m 10' 0.0"
4 DeWine, Harper Birmingham-Southern 2.90m 9' 6.25"
4 Armstrong, Ireland South Alabama 3.50m 11' 5.75"
5 Knierim, Jessica Tulane 3.50m 11' 5.75"
6 Doyle, Jill Tulane 3.35m 10' 11.75"
7 Pitts, Mary Carson Tulane 3.35m 10' 11.75"
7 Staisloff, Emma Tulane 3.35m 10' 11.75"
7 Frey, Katie Kennesaw State 3.35m 10' 11.75"
7 Wilson, Lauren Kennesaw State 3.35m 10' 11.75"
11 Calhoun, Sara Central Arkansas 3.20m 10' 6.0"
12 Davis, Delysia Florida A&M 2.75m 9' 0.25"
- Carlile, Kayla South Alabama NP
- Lehman, Shawna Kennesaw State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Arnold, Hunter Kennesaw State 4.60m 15' 1.0"
1 Kendricks, Sam Nike 5.63m 18' 5.5"
2 Koh, Spencer Emory 4.10m 13' 5.25"
2 Morris, Matthew Kennesaw State 4.60m 15' 1.0"
3 Mulder, Joshua Kennesaw State 4.60m 15' 1.0"
4 Jordan, Benjamin Central Arkansas 4.40m 14' 5.25"
5 Holenbeck, Tyler South Alabama 4.25m 13' 11.25"
6 Mangusson, Kaarel Kennesaw State 3.95m 12' 11.5"
- Stokes, Cameron South Alabama NP
- Mennel, Louis Emory NP
- Mosley, Joseph Alabama A&M NP
- cirurelli, damiano Oglethorpe NP
- Allie, Austin Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Beans, Kaitlyn South Alabama 5.77m 18' 11.25"
1 Walker, Jasmine Unattached 5.89m 19' 4.0"
2 Brazzel, Tamika Tulane 5.71m 18' 9.0"
2 Moss, Tricia Unattached 5.23m 17' 2.0"
3 Gray, Jordan Kennesaw State 5.70m 18' 8.5"
3 Smith, Kelli Unattached 5.13m 16' 10.0"
4 Szabo, Kristina South Alabama 5.61m 18' 5.0"
4 Matthews, Jessica Clayton State 5.05m 16' 7.0"
5 Randolph, Katherine Georgia State 5.60m 18' 4.5"
5 Steele, Breondra Shorter 4.88m 16' 0.25"
6 Livingstone, Danielle Georgia State 5.38m 17' 8.0"
7 Campbell, Jasmine Central Arkansas 5.37m 17' 7.5"
8 Horn, Desiree Alabama State 5.28m 17' 4.0"
9 Rasheed, Ashleigh Georgia Southern 5.26m 17' 3.25"
10 Coleman, Camryn Georgia Southern 5.16m 16' 11.25"
11 Johnson, Ariel South Alabama 5.16m 16' 11.25"
12 Woods, Breanca Texas Southern 5.14m 16' 10.5"
13 Giacomucci, Ashley Florida A&M 5.13m 16' 10.0"
14 Oliver, Aysia Central Arkansas 5.12m 16' 9.75"
15 Crawford, Courtney Nicholls State 5.09m 16' 8.5"
16 Kenney, Tiffany Tulane 5.06m 16' 7.25"
17 Thurmond, Destiny Alabama A&M 5.06m 16' 7.25"
18 Dorch, Alex Central Arkansas 5.04m 16' 6.5"
19 autio, erin South Alabama 5.00m 16' 5.0"
20 Christian, Shannon Kennesaw State 4.96m 16' 3.25"
21 Meister, Ali UAB 4.88m 16' 0.25"
22 James, Vernezia Alabama State 4.86m 15' 11.5"
23 Robertson, Jeida Jackson State 4.83m 15' 10.25"
24 Eweni, Amalachi Nicholls State 4.80m 15' 9.0"
- Ransaw, Renay UAB NP
- Aiello, Alexandra Emory NP
- Edvardsson, Lois Clayton State NP
- Linck, Valerie Emory NP
- Woods, Reagan Mississippi College NP
- Boettcher, Pace Mississippi College NP
- Amberson, Alyssa Birmingham-Southern NP
- Wagener, Bonny Oglethorpe NP
- Caulk, Taylor Tulane NP
- Clement, Keira Jackson State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Willman, Jonathan Shorter 6.74m 22' 1.5"
1 Farris-King, Anthony Central Arkansas 6.85m 22' 5.75"
2 Howard, Kedemah Shorter 6.35m 20' 10.0"
2 Lilly, Jaheel Central Arkansas 6.71m 22' 0.25"
3 Sanford, Jonathan Unattached 6.34m 20' 9.75"
3 Rooks, Rasmus Kennesaw State 6.62m 21' 8.75"
4 Wilson, Joshua Meridian CC 6.21m 20' 4.5"
4 Legarde, Lezyon South Alabama 6.56m 21' 6.25"
5 Hu, Charlie Emory 6.04m 19' 9.75"
5 Hill, Josh Kennesaw State 6.54m 21' 5.5"
6 Scott, Rafael South Alabama 6.42m 21' 0.75"
6 Mason, Karmon Clayton State 5.95m 19' 6.25"
7 Jones, Maurice Alabama A&M 6.25m 20' 6.25"
7 oni, geoff Oglethorpe 5.79m 19' 0.0"
8 Helfman, Maxwell Emory 5.62m 18' 5.25"
8 Spickes, Daniel Central Arkansas 6.20m 20' 4.25"
9 Miles, Alex Central Arkansas 6.16m 20' 2.5"
9 Veator, Kyle Emory 5.50m 18' 0.5"
10 Wiggins, Ben Mississippi College 5.47m 17' 11.5"
10 Yates, Joseph Kennesaw State 5.89m 19' 4.0"
11 Williams, Brian Alabama A&M 5.72m 18' 9.25"
11 Brooks-Carter, Jaylen Birmingham-Southern 5.16m 16' 11.25"
12 Grant, Josiah Unattached 5.02m 16' 5.75"
- Harris, K'Lan Meridian CC NP
- Mose, Jibreel Birmingham-Southern NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Matthews, Jessica Clayton State 11.61m 38' 1.25"
1 Beans, Kaitlyn South Alabama 12.81m 42' 0.5"
2 Szabo, Kristina South Alabama 12.16m 39' 10.75"
2 Aiello, Alexandra Emory 10.16m 33' 4.0"
3 Duncan, Kierranika Nicholls State 12.06m 39' 7.0"
4 Gordon, Kadijah Alabama State 12.06m 39' 7.0"
5 Johnson, De'Von Kennesaw State 11.80m 38' 8.75"
6 James, Vernezia Alabama State 11.77m 38' 7.5"
7 Campbell, Jasmine Central Arkansas 11.63m 38' 2.0"
8 Johnson, Ariel South Alabama 11.57m 37' 11.5"
9 Campbell, Morgan Kennesaw State 11.52m 37' 9.5"
10 Gipson, Kendra UAB 11.51m 37' 9.25"
11 Giacomucci, Ashley Florida A&M 11.45m 37' 6.75"
12 autio, erin South Alabama 11.36m 37' 3.25"
13 Ivey, Ashley Florida A&M 11.33m 37' 2.25"
14 Johnson, Terralyn Texas Southern 11.21m 36' 9.5"
15 Reed, Fallon Kennesaw State 11.15m 36' 7.0"
16 Oliver, Aysia Central Arkansas 11.14m 36' 6.75"
17 Rasheed, Ashleigh Georgia Southern 10.96m 35' 11.5"
18 Ramirez-Maciel, Sofia Central Arkansas 10.94m 35' 10.75"
19 Kinney, DaShavonta Texas Southern 10.75m 35' 3.25"
20 Leach, Shanice UAB 10.75m 35' 3.25"
21 Cotton, Twandalette Georgia Southern 10.73m 35' 2.5"
22 Caulk, Taylor Tulane 10.65m 34' 11.25"
- Amberson, Alyssa Birmingham-Southern NP
- Wakefield, Mandy Emory NP
- Vazquez, Daenera Emory NP
- Brown, Faith Florida A&M NP
- Eweni, Amalachi Nicholls State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jones, Phelon Unattached 14.81m 48' 7.25"
1 Lilly, Jaheel Central Arkansas 14.54m 47' 8.5"
2 Legarde, Lezyon South Alabama 14.13m 46' 4.25"
2 Howard, Kedemah Shorter 13.92m 45' 8.0"
3 Blassingame, Sean Kennesaw State 13.97m 45' 10.0"
3 Hu, Charlie Emory 12.80m 42' 0.0"
4 Mason, Karmon Clayton State 12.56m 41' 2.5"
4 Farris-King, Anthony Central Arkansas 13.85m 45' 5.25"
5 Allwood, Nickino Florida A&M 13.41m 44' 0.0"
5 Brooks-Carter, Jaylen Birmingham-Southern 12.39m 40' 7.75"
6 Mose, Jibreel Birmingham-Southern 12.26m 40' 2.75"
6 Etienne, Jernir Florida A&M 13.33m 43' 9.0"
7 Patton, Joshua Birmingham-Southern 11.71m 38' 5.0"
7 Hughes, Nigel Kennesaw State 13.04m 42' 9.5"
8 Wiggins, Ben Mississippi College 11.22m 36' 9.75"
- Jeudi, Wells Florida A&M NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cox, Brittany Unattached 15.69m 51' 5.75"
1 Miller, Lamia South Alabama 14.26m 46' 9.5"
2 Wells, LaPorscha Georgia State 13.97m 45' 10.0"
2 Duncan, Dierdre Oglethorpe 12.70m 41' 8.0"
3 Aaron, Andrea Florida A&M 13.08m 42' 11.0"
3 Haynes, Chelsy Clayton State 10.89m 35' 8.75"
4 Reeves, Carresa Georgia State 12.85m 42' 2.0"
4 Robinson, Earen Birmingham-Southern 10.55m 34' 7.5"
5 Ferguson, Jasmine South Alabama 12.47m 40' 11.0"
5 Dreffs, Kora Emory 10.21m 33' 6.0"
6 Govero, Anna Grace Mississippi College 8.90m 29' 2.5"
6 Graham, Janelle Alabama State 12.43m 40' 9.5"
7 Builta, Emory Birmingham-Southern 8.57m 28' 1.5"
7 Mincey, Kiana Kennesaw State 12.08m 39' 7.75"
8 Jackson, Alexandria Georgia State 11.77m 38' 7.5"
8 Jacobs, Hannah Oglethorpe 6.27m 20' 7.0"
9 Mike, Mia Alabama State 11.46m 37' 7.25"
10 Cook, Samantha Georgia Southern 11.42m 37' 5.75"
11 Alston, Angel Kennesaw State 11.36m 37' 3.25"
12 Brockman, Shawanna Central Arkansas 11.17m 36' 7.75"
13 Mallory, Lenetta Jackson State 11.16m 36' 7.5"
14 Pileckaite, Greta Kennesaw State 10.90m 35' 9.25"
15 Epperson, Marion Alabama A&M 10.85m 35' 7.25"
16 Spell, Ky'Bria Jackson State 10.76m 35' 3.75"
17 Hardy, Tanisha Florida A&M 10.74m 35' 3.0"
18 Kenney, Tiffany Tulane 10.20m 33' 5.75"
19 Pinkard, Shermaine Kennesaw State 9.36m 30' 8.5"
20 Swanson, Hadley Central Arkansas 8.74m 28' 8.25"
21 Gibson, Samantha Central Arkansas 8.55m 28' 0.75"
22 Eugene, Ciera Nicholls State 8.17m 26' 9.75"
23 Wilder, Jimmeshia UAB 7.43m 24' 4.5"
24 Thomas, Kyesha Nicholls State 6.99m 22' 11.25"
25 Wilson, Linzell Alabama A&M 6.93m 22' 9.0"
26 Heard, JaCarey UAB 6.81m 22' 4.25"
- Whittaker, Alysiah Georgia State NP
- Hubbard, Latrese Clayton State NP
- Arnold, Kelsey Georgia Southern NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kotze, Jan-Louw South Alabama 15.27m 50' 1.25"
1 Walters, Logan Belhaven 13.44m 44' 1.25"
2 Mackey, Xavier Florida A&M 13.85m 45' 5.25"
2 Seigel, Jack Emory 12.28m 40' 3.5"
3 Snow, Michael Birmingham-Southern 12.21m 40' 0.75"
3 Weinhold, Matt South Alabama 13.73m 45' 0.5"
4 Adams, John Mississippi College 12.18m 39' 11.5"
4 Laughlin, Josh Kennesaw State 12.10m 39' 8.5"
5 Carnes, Colton Shorter 11.83m 38' 9.75"
5 McKune, Daniel Kennesaw State 10.48m 34' 4.75"
6 Payton, Raleigh Birmingham-Southern 9.97m 32' 8.5"
6 Stokes, Cameron South Alabama 9.15m 30' 0.25"
7 wyche, devante Oglethorpe 7.29m 23' 11.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cox, Brittany Unattached 19.77m 64' 10.5"
1 Arnold, Kelsey Georgia Southern 17.90m 58' 8.75"
2 Builta, Emory Birmingham-Southern 13.90m 45' 7.25"
2 Wells, LaPorscha Georgia State 17.26m 56' 7.5"
3 Foster, Karina Texas Southern 16.32m 53' 6.5"
3 Johnson, Jenna Millsaps 12.41m 40' 8.75"
4 Fowler, Zoe Emory 11.56m 37' 11.25"
4 Pinkard, Shermaine Kennesaw State 16.31m 53' 6.25"
5 Hendrix, Hope Shorter 11.31m 37' 1.25"
5 Reeves, Carresa Georgia State 15.92m 52' 2.75"
6 Dreffs, Kora Emory 10.64m 34' 11.0"
6 Miller, Lamia South Alabama 15.86m 52' 0.5"
7 Jones, Morgan South Alabama 15.28m 50' 1.75"
7 Gibbs, Mariah Oglethorpe 10.52m 34' 6.25"
8 Dorecmont, Tracy Georgia State 14.86m 48' 9.0"
8 Wagener, Bonny Oglethorpe 8.97m 29' 5.25"
9 Mike, Mia Alabama State 14.80m 48' 6.75"
10 Graham, Janelle Alabama State 14.59m 47' 10.5"
11 Gray, Kelsey Georgia State 14.29m 46' 10.75"
12 Dowson, Phoebe South Alabama 14.00m 45' 11.25"
13 Esmay, Jackie Tulane 13.98m 45' 10.5"
14 Smith, Joyce Kennesaw State 13.89m 45' 7.0"
15 Spell, Ky'Bria Jackson State 13.78m 45' 2.5"
16 Aaron, Andrea Florida A&M 13.78m 45' 2.5"
17 Henzler, Stephanne Georgia Southern 13.35m 43' 9.75"
18 Gordon, Aneshia Florida A&M 13.26m 43' 6.0"
19 Pileckaite, Greta Kennesaw State 13.11m 43' 0.25"
20 Epes, Brionna Jackson State 12.65m 41' 6.0"
21 Alston, Angel Kennesaw State 11.96m 39' 3.0"
22 Kauffman, Nicole Tulane 11.88m 38' 11.75"
23 Epperson, Marion Alabama A&M 11.12m 36' 5.75"
24 Tigner, Emma Lee Alabama A&M 9.84m 32' 3.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sedys, Martynas Kennesaw State 19.79m 64' 11.25"
1 Peterson, Jon Thomas Shorter 15.40m 50' 6.25"
2 Mackey, Xavier Florida A&M 15.02m 49' 3.5"
2 Bassen, James Emory 13.69m 44' 11.0"
3 Snow, Michael Birmingham-Southern 13.03m 42' 9.0"
3 McGee, Dennis Florida A&M 14.47m 47' 5.75"
4 Allen, Andrew South Alabama 14.03m 46' 0.5"
4 Alexis, Daniel Shorter 12.68m 41' 7.25"
5 Adams, John Mississippi College 11.82m 38' 9.5"
5 Laughlin, Josh Kennesaw State 13.33m 43' 9.0"
6 Kotze, Jan-Louw South Alabama 12.79m 41' 11.5"
6 Seigel, Jack Emory 11.23m 36' 10.25"
7 Weinhold, Matt South Alabama 12.59m 41' 3.75"
7 Payton, Raleigh Birmingham-Southern 9.10m 29' 10.25"
8 McKune, Daniel Kennesaw State 12.57m 41' 3.0"
9 Jones, Norman Alabama A&M 9.61m 31' 6.5"