Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational
Date: Sat, Feb 21, 2015

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pricher, Shuntone Buffalo State 7.74
2 Dunham, Jazmin Buffalo State 7.80
3 Burroughs , Catarra Buffalo State 7.87
4 Massaro, Alison Brockport St. 7.88
5 Francis, Rachel Brockport St. 8.01
6 Porter, Jazlyn Buffalo State 8.07
7 Hamilton, Sha'nice Brockport St. 8.11
8 Gottstine, Kristen Geneseo St. 8.11
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dunham, Jazmin Buffalo State 7.89
2 Burroughs , Catarra Buffalo State 7.93
3 Massaro, Alison Brockport St. 8.00
4 Pricher, Shuntone Buffalo State 8.00
5 Francis, Rachel Brockport St. 8.06
6 Gottstine, Kristen Geneseo St. 8.14
7 Hamilton, Sha'nice Brockport St. 8.06
8 Porter, Jazlyn Buffalo State 8.11
9 Tilton, Leigha Geneseo St. 8.16
10 McBride, Monique Niagara 8.19
11 VanDenburgh, Emily Rochester 8.22
12 Doyle, Maggie Niagara 8.27
13 Prutsman, Taryn Brockport St. 8.28
14 Fredette, Kelly RIT 8.30
15 Joseph, Ashalee Oswego State 8.32
16 Holmes, Dayonna Buffalo State 8.33
17 Grace, Megan Brockport St. 8.35
18 Summers, Tiara Niagara 8.38
19 Schutrum, Brittany Rochester 8.40
20 Dinall, Aiesha Buffalo State 8.42
21 Richards, Monique Buffalo State 8.47
22 Lupinetti, Lilly Niagara 8.56
23 Minges, Jenna Niagara 8.56
24 Burrus, Chelsea Mohawk Valley CC 8.58
25 Bresnahan, Angel Alfred State 8.58
26 Hughes, Marguerite RIT 8.61
27 Bort, Randi St. John Fisher 8.66
28 DeBona, Melissa RIT 8.69
29 McDonald, Madison Alfred State 8.72
30 Ojukwu, Susan Rochester 8.73
31 Oliphant, Meg RIT 8.75
32 Amy, Anaelle Utica 8.76
33 Annan, Wilhemina Mohawk Valley CC 8.77
34 Hibbard, Giovanna Niagara 8.81
35 Bedwell, Kylie Niagara 8.83
36 Bernier, Felicia Mohawk Valley CC 8.91
37 Ray, Kristen Oswego State 8.98
38 Juliano, Amy Oswego State 9.01
39 Njinju, Bezankeng RIT 9.08
40 McLoughlin, Taylor St. John Fisher 9.11
41 Dyer, Julia St. John Fisher 9.20
42 Lavernoich, Rebecca RIT 9.28
43 McBride, Catherine St. John Fisher 9.39
44 Shallow, Arnelle Mohawk Valley CC 10.74
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gambill, Nicodemus Utica 7.09
2 Hayden, Dorian Brockport St. 7.14
3 Johnson, Stephan Buffalo State 7.15
4 Lawal, Elijah Buffalo State 7.20
5 DAgostino, Joseph St. John Fisher 7.20
6 Adewumi, John Alfred State 7.21
7 Morrow, Ronald Rochester 7.31
8 Brown, Zachary Brockport St. 7.35
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 DAgostino, Joseph St. John Fisher 7.12
2 Brown, Zachary Brockport St. 7.16
3 Hayden, Dorian Brockport St. 7.17
4 Gambill, Nicodemus Utica 7.18
5 Morrow, Ronald Rochester 7.20
6 Adewumi, John Alfred State 7.20
7 Lawal, Elijah Buffalo State 7.21
8 Johnson, Stephan Buffalo State 7.22
9 Hrebenach, Jeffrey Rochester 7.28
10 Dankwa, Alex Mohawk Valley CC 7.30
11 Ramirez, Jonathan Utica 7.30
12 VanMarter, Mark St. John Fisher 7.32
13 Hayes, Bryan RPI 7.33
14 Geiger, Curtis RIT 7.34
15 Nolan, Tom Brockport St. 7.35
16 Hines, Markus RIT 7.36
17 Jones, Zach Unattached 7.37
18 Abdush-Shahid, Hamza Buffalo State 7.37
19 Jessop, Esa Plattsburgh St. 7.37
20 Bridgewater, Christopher Oswego State 7.38
21 Willy, James RPI 7.39
22 Sims, Max Rochester 7.39
23 Crumb, Adam Oswego State 7.39
24 Starkweather, Joe Brockport St. 7.41
25 Quigley, Tyler RIT 7.41
26 Starks, Tremel Mohawk Valley CC 7.42
27 Forbes, James RIT 7.43
28 Jones, Kyle Alfred State 7.45
29 Woodard, Zack Alfred State 7.46
30 Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank Rochester 7.49
31 Payne, Brian Mohawk Valley CC 7.49
32 Oluyinka, Fiyin Rochester 7.50
33 Pollock, David Geneseo St. 7.51
34 Bartolucci, Anthony Brockport St. 7.53
35 Graham, Rashad Mohawk Valley CC 7.55
36 Almy, David Brockport St. 7.56
37 Chambers, Desmond Unattached 7.57
38 Cepeda, Alec Mohawk Valley CC 7.58
39 Chiarmonte, Anthony St. John Fisher 7.58
40 Ng, Nicholas RIT 7.58
41 Colway, Matthew RIT 7.66
42 Harris, Chancellor Utica 7.68
43 Clark-Deutsch, Peter Geneseo St. 7.69
44 Fuentes-Lamb, Alejandro Mohawk Valley CC 7.74
45 Morel, Steven Mohawk Valley CC 7.75
46 De La Rosa, Alexander RIT 7.76
47 Parsons, Deryk RIT 7.77
48 Brika, Reda Mohawk Valley CC 7.77
49 Case, Andrew RIT 7.77
50 Keglar, Dakota RIT 7.78
51 Wilson, Drake RIT 7.78
52 Marshburn, Terel Alfred 7.79
53 Ambos, Nick Alfred State 7.86
54 Adejokun, Michael Mohawk Valley CC 7.92
55 Derse, Mathew Alfred 7.93
56 Crowder-Davis, Anthony Alfred 7.93
57 Moffett, Owen St. John Fisher 7.94
58 Epolito, Nathan Alfred 7.95
59 Young, Ja'Saun Alfred 7.96
60 Simmons, D'mitri Alfred 8.00
61 Howarth, Sean Alfred 8.35
62 Briggs, David Alfred State 9.80
- Ferguson, Mykel Alfred NT
- Diallo, Boubacar Rochester NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Burroughs , Catarra Buffalo State 26.01
2 Tisor, Emikhe Buffalo State 26.57
3 Fredette, Kelly RIT 26.66
4 Holmes, Dayonna Buffalo State 26.77
5 Vann, Sasa Buffalo State 26.90
6 Gottstine, Kristen Geneseo St. 26.96
7 Edwards, Cameron Rochester 27.01
8 Prutsman, Taryn Brockport St. 27.14
9 Ryan, Kylie Geneseo St. 27.15
10 Hochbrueckner, Kate Brockport St. 27.35
11 Massaro, Alison Brockport St. 27.48
12 Tofolo, Anna Oswego State 27.49
13 Porter, Brittany Rochester 27.49
14 Colmerauer, Jessica St. John Fisher 27.52
15 Schutrum, Brittany Rochester 27.52
16 Holmes, Nia Buffalo State 27.54
17 Brooken, Jada' Marie Buffalo State 27.57
18 Hamilton, Sha'nice Brockport St. 27.64
19 Young, Therez Brockport St. 27.66
20 Cleveland, Chelsea St. John Fisher 27.98
21 Smithers, Jennifer Brockport St. 28.07
22 Joseph, Ashalee Oswego State 28.07
23 Grupp, Chelsea St. John Fisher 28.09
24 Doe, Jaynie Buffalo State 28.25
25 Dinall, Aiesha Buffalo State 28.33
26 Burrus, Chelsea Mohawk Valley CC 28.37
27 Coley, Aliyah Utica 28.56
28 VanHoesen, Valerie RIT 28.62
29 Kullerkupp, Lauren Niagara 28.78
30 Bort, Randi St. John Fisher 28.84
31 McBride, Monique Niagara 28.85
32 Lupinetti, Lilly Niagara 28.88
33 Oliphant, Meg RIT 28.96
34 Weeks, Demery Brockport St. 29.11
35 Ahamparam, Sabrina RPI 29.17
36 Gallagher, Jessica RIT 29.37
37 Leader, Casey Niagara 29.45
38 DeBona, Melissa RIT 29.61
39 Minges, Jenna Niagara 29.63
40 Hughes, Marguerite RIT 29.72
41 Amy, Anaelle Utica 29.77
42 Robes, Dana RPI 29.79
43 Lavernoich, Rebecca RIT 29.83
44 Juliano, Amy Oswego State 29.97
45 Smith, Ayana Utica 30.04
46 McCormack, Katherine Geneseo St. 30.13
47 Mistler-Ferguson, Connie Rochester 30.53
48 Bedwell, Kylie Niagara 30.73
49 McLoughlin, Taylor St. John Fisher 30.75
50 Manzari, Mary Mohawk Valley CC 31.57
51 Martynek, Marcelina Rochester 31.58
52 Evans, Katie Mohawk Valley CC 31.66
53 Dyer, Julia St. John Fisher 31.80
54 West, Hannah Mohawk Valley CC 31.91
55 McBride, Catherine St. John Fisher 32.40
56 Lymon, Jida Utica 33.14
57 Stevens, Kelsey Mohawk Valley CC 33.28
58 Tinkler, Danielle Mohawk Valley CC 34.45
59 Shallow, Arnelle Mohawk Valley CC 36.24
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fairweather, Ben Mohawk Valley CC 22.64
2 Hayes, Bryan RPI 22.85
3 Dankwa, Alex Mohawk Valley CC 22.86
4 Colas, Todd Buffalo State 22.88
5 Ramirez, Jonathan Utica 23.01
6 Taft, Samuel Brockport St. 23.02
7 Liebel, Robert Buffalo State 23.03
8 Sims, Max Rochester 23.04
9 Taylor, Dallas Buffalo State 23.08
10 Jones, Kyle Mohawk Valley CC 23.12
11 Layman, David Geneseo St. 23.23
12 Hrebenach, Jeffrey Rochester 23.26
13 Comden, Brandon Oswego State 23.32
14 Geiger, Curtis RIT 23.45
15 Demuth, Travis Buffalo State 23.48
16 Kouyate, Mohamed Buffalo State 23.52
17 Starks, Tremel Mohawk Valley CC 23.68
18 McCoy, Matthew Utica 23.69
19 Jessop, Esa Plattsburgh St. 23.69
20 Jones, Kevin Brockport St. 23.75
21 Quigley, Tyler RIT 23.78
22 Lawal, Elijah Buffalo State 23.79
23 Thomas, Josiah Buffalo State 23.80
24 Becker, Austin Buffalo State 23.83
25 Wilkes, Trevor St. John Fisher 23.86
26 Johnson, Stephan Buffalo State 23.88
27 Hambleton, Eric RIT 23.89
28 Guiga, Phil Buffalo State 24.02
29 Sullivan, Devin RPI 24.05
30 Young, Ben Rochester 24.10
31 Dalheim, Robert RIT 24.10
32 Harris, Chancellor Utica 24.17
33 Nolan, Tom Brockport St. 24.21
34 Oluyinka, Fiyin Rochester 24.22
35 St. Amour, Christian Utica 24.25
36 Graham, Rashad Mohawk Valley CC 24.30
37 Gibbons, Alex Brockport Alumni 24.32
38 Colway, Matthew RIT 24.35
39 Scheuer, Luca RPI 24.35
40 Trzepacz, Tanner Mohawk Valley CC 24.62
41 Torres, Gabriel Rochester 24.63
42 Sterriker, William St. John Fisher 24.71
43 Gonzalez, Calvin RIT 24.73
44 De La Rosa, Alexander RIT 24.82
45 McDowell, James St. John Fisher 24.83
46 Marshburn, Terel Alfred 24.83
47 DeGarmo, Marshall Geneseo St. 24.89
48 Windisch, Brian Geneseo St. 24.90
49 Johnson, Michael Mohawk Valley CC 24.93
50 Torres, Tim RIT 24.94
51 Almy, David Brockport St. 24.95
52 Morel, Steven Mohawk Valley CC 25.01
53 Meehan, Matthew RIT 25.03
54 DeHond, William RIT 25.07
55 Chiarmonte, Anthony St. John Fisher 25.24
56 Chen, Huang RIT 25.47
57 Case, Andrew RIT 25.59
58 Adejokun, Michael Mohawk Valley CC 25.87
59 Thompson, Colin RIT 25.89
60 Scott, Aston Brockport Alumni 25.98
61 Veloz, Andrew Utica 26.00
62 Baitsholts, Mike Brockport St. 26.66
63 Howton-Bynoe, Tyler Alfred 26.92
64 Hahn, Gunner RIT 26.96
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Vann, Sasa Buffalo State 58.15
2 Brackley, Hannah Nazareth 58.43
3 Galasso, Becky Rochester 59.62
4 Boucher, Stephanie Mohawk Valley CC 1:00.10
5 Pariseau, Marissa Oswego State 1:00.25
6 Brooken, Jada' Marie Buffalo State 1:01.12
7 Tisor, Emikhe Buffalo State 1:01.64
8 Bamford, Lauren Geneseo St. 1:01.85
9 Holmes, Nia Buffalo State 1:01.92
10 Harrigan, Kristen Oswego State 1:02.18
11 Young, Therez Brockport St. 1:02.51
12 Shafer, Sarevah Geneseo St. 1:02.93
13 Cleveland, Chelsea St. John Fisher 1:03.08
14 Yox, Violet Brockport St. 1:03.16
15 Ford, Lucienne Brockport St. 1:03.39
16 Gosdeck, Marisa Brockport St. 1:03.83
17 Charles, Ibukun Plattsburgh St. 1:03.86
18 Siry, Kelly Plattsburgh St. 1:03.95
19 Khedr, Sara RPI 1:04.01
20 Arnold, Colleen Rochester 1:04.03
21 Ruiz, Natalie Geneseo St. 1:04.16
22 Kudinov, Valeria Oswego State 1:04.29
23 Ehlers, Ronni St. John Fisher 1:04.32
24 Rizzo, Kaitlin St. John Fisher 1:04.40
25 Wandy, Alexa Geneseo St. 1:04.46
26 Biggs, Briel Buffalo State 1:04.77
27 Weeks, Demery Brockport St. 1:05.34
28 Robes, Dana RPI 1:05.35
29 McCormack, Katherine Geneseo St. 1:05.50
30 DiMarzo, Alexis Plattsburgh St. 1:05.90
31 Colburn, Marissa Alfred 1:06.31
32 Gallagher, Jessica RIT 1:06.87
33 Wisley, Rachel Niagara 1:07.03
34 Jones, Sarah Geneseo St. 1:07.09
35 Njinju, Bezankeng RIT 1:07.16
36 Patel, Pooja Geneseo St. 1:07.86
37 Kratovil, Katie Plattsburgh St. 1:07.93
38 Perilli, Tera Niagara 1:08.24
39 Sakoulas, Alexandra Geneseo St. 1:10.15
40 Evans, Katie Mohawk Valley CC 1:11.14
41 Stevens, Kelsey Mohawk Valley CC 1:12.34
42 Tinkler, Danielle Mohawk Valley CC 1:21.11
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wagenhauser, Matthew Oswego State 50.56
2 Segelin, Michael Geneseo St. 50.80
3 Jones, Kyle Mohawk Valley CC 50.84
4 Kouyate, Mohamed Buffalo State 50.96
5 Liebel, Robert Buffalo State 51.06
6 Taylor, Dallas Buffalo State 51.16
7 Drexler, Max RPI 51.23
8 Clayton, Wesley Rochester 51.58
9 Sullivan, Devin RPI 51.80
10 Matos, Gregory Alfred 51.82
11 Comden, Brandon Oswego State 52.08
12 Donroe, Austin Geneseo St. 52.11
13 Christian, Connor Geneseo St. 52.15
14 Kowalczyk, Brad Rochester 52.23
15 Mertus, Ben Brockport St. 52.44
16 Becker, Austin Buffalo State 52.46
17 Woodard, Zack Alfred State 52.65
18 Jessop, Esa Plattsburgh St. 52.71
19 Brown, James Utica 52.85
20 Grandy, Zach Plattsburgh St. 52.97
21 Guiga, Phil Buffalo State 53.12
22 Danz, Michael Brockport St. 53.13
23 Amos, Savon Rochester 53.26
24 Bonvissuto, Reed RPI 53.39
25 Gibbons, Alex Brockport Alumni 53.55
26 Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank Rochester 53.58
27 Wilkes, Trevor St. John Fisher 53.71
28 Castro, Doug Oswego State 53.73
29 Jacobsen, Pat Brockport St. 54.02
30 Graham, Rashad Mohawk Valley CC 54.06
31 Gonzalez, Calvin RIT 54.25
32 Woodworth, John Alfred State 54.41
33 Torres, Gabriel Rochester 54.51
34 Torres, Tim RIT 55.03
35 McDowell, James St. John Fisher 55.05
36 Trzepacz, Tanner Mohawk Valley CC 55.29
37 Ambos, Nick Alfred State 55.31
38 Eason, Christopher RPI 55.56
39 Stiles, Trevor Alfred State 55.85
40 Byfield, Donald Alfred State 55.86
41 O'Neill, Louis Brockport St. 56.16
42 Morel, Steven Mohawk Valley CC 56.29
43 DeGarmo, Marshall Geneseo St. 56.31
44 Igielinski, Christian Geneseo St. 56.59
45 Veloz, Andrew Utica 57.13
46 Johnson, Michael Mohawk Valley CC 57.86
47 Thompson, Colin RIT 58.29
48 Scott, Aston Brockport Alumni 59.13
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Malanga, Brie Niagara 2:20.92
2 Kowalczyk, Claire Rochester 2:25.49
3 Sakorafos, Alexa RPI 2:25.79
4 Smith, Sharae Buffalo State 2:26.53
5 Popovitch, Sarah Oswego State 2:27.60
6 VanGee, Samantha St. John Fisher 2:28.95
7 Evke, Erin RPI 2:29.24
8 Judge, Ronnie Rochester 2:29.62
9 Sauer, Sam Niagara 2:30.13
10 Hampton, Caroline Niagara 2:31.13
11 Pericles, Sylvia Oswego State 2:31.13
12 Roberts, Anna Mohawk Valley CC 2:31.37
13 Murphy, Shannon Geneseo St. 2:31.54
14 Hannahan, Amy Oswego State 2:31.75
15 Yox, Violet Brockport St. 2:32.26
16 Manzari, Mary Mohawk Valley CC 2:33.40
17 Bronner, Morgan Oswego State 2:33.63
18 Grubbs, Sarah Niagara 2:36.08
19 Laris, Katie Oswego State 2:36.23
20 Soethout, Gabby Geneseo St. 2:36.68
21 Perri, Amanda Oswego State 2:37.26
22 Sieb, Alanna Oswego State 2:37.48
23 Miller, Audrey Brockport St. 2:38.07
24 Bausinger, Shannon Brockport St. 2:38.16
25 Ziegler, Natalie Rochester 2:39.75
26 Meaney, Lillian Geneseo St. 2:40.13
27 Houghton, Rachel Alfred 2:41.30
28 Luke, Rayanne Geneseo St. 2:41.58
29 Healy, Kelly Alfred State 2:44.36
30 West, Hannah Mohawk Valley CC 2:44.77
31 LaPorte, Rebecca Mohawk Valley CC 2:45.30
32 Flick, Morgan Alfred 2:46.40
33 Tolman, Shannon Brockport St. 2:46.49
34 Johnston, Hayley Brockport St. 2:47.32
35 Fiore, Holly Alfred State 2:50.63
36 Whitney, Kaylyn Brockport St. 2:52.35
37 Richardson, Brianna Brockport St. 2:54.11
38 Brathwaite, Samantha Buffalo State 3:14.23
39 Glymph, Treasure Buffalo State 3:20.92
40 Gelser, Katherine Alfred State 3:21.19
- Schwartz, Madelyn Geneseo St. DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 LoParco, Nate Geneseo St. 1:57.59
2 Moynihan, Ryan Unattached 1:58.25
3 Odin, Chris Geneseo St. 1:59.74
4 Murray, Kevin Buffalo State 2:00.56
5 Kassu, Minte Rochester 2:00.90
6 Davies, Stefen Brockport St. 2:03.70
7 Regan, Patrick Rochester 2:03.83
8 Ben, Slate Niagara 2:04.23
9 Asamoah, Ben RPI 2:05.32
10 Taylor, Travis RPI 2:05.41
11 Chapman, Joe Geneseo St. 2:05.51
12 Ricci, Mike Rochester 2:05.59
13 Foster, Kyle Buffalo State 2:06.17
14 Pearl, Jonathan Alfred State 2:06.19
15 Rabold, Mitchell Buffalo State 2:06.24
16 Schnalzer, Stephen Plattsburgh St. 2:06.32
17 Wortner, Brendan Geneseo St. 2:06.65
18 Mertus, Ben Brockport St. 2:06.88
19 Kenney, Alexander Alfred 2:06.90
20 Freudenvoll, Dominic Alfred State 2:07.01
21 Khondlar, Shams RPI 2:07.19
22 Gallo, Kyle Alfred 2:07.23
23 Whalen, Christian Plattsburgh St. 2:07.30
24 O'Neill, Louis Brockport St. 2:07.33
25 Chiappetta, Paul RPI 2:07.70
26 Milligan, McQuade St. John Fisher 2:08.43
27 Paccia, Noah Oswego State 2:09.29
28 Koren, Shon Rochester 2:09.43
29 Butters, Connor Mohawk Valley CC 2:09.47
30 Cleary, Daniel St. John Fisher 2:10.39
31 Marchand, Quinton St. John Fisher 2:11.02
32 Moda, Joseph Mohawk Valley CC 2:12.89
33 Wilkie, Tyler St. John Fisher 2:13.94
34 Prestigiacomo, Sam Brockport St. 2:14.63
35 Roder, Mathew Alfred 2:21.57
36 Seyboth, Scott Alfred State 2:26.87
37 Bailey, Taylor Mohawk Valley CC 2:30.55
- Pond, Matt Niagara DQ
- Windisch, Brian Geneseo St. DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Griffin, Ben Oswego State 4:23.34
2 Davis, Austin Rochester 4:25.83
3 Orton, Cody Geneseo St. 4:26.90
4 LaMarre, Robert RPI 4:27.28
5 Murphy, Adam Geneseo St. 4:27.49
6 Crowley, Brian RPI 4:28.43
7 Tyler, Van Leeuwen Niagara 4:29.89
8 Wortner, Brendan Geneseo St. 4:30.83
9 Chapman, Joe Geneseo St. 4:31.51
10 Archie, Damian Oswego State 4:31.97
11 Foster, Kyle Buffalo State 4:32.09
12 Reinsdorf, Nicholas Oswego State 4:34.65
13 Murray, Kevin Buffalo State 4:35.64
14 Nolte, Dan Rochester 4:35.81
15 Rabold, Mitchell Buffalo State 4:36.27
16 Anderson, James RPI 4:36.39
17 Liederbach, Freddie Niagara 4:36.67
18 Seiderman, Ben Brockport St. 4:40.35
19 Burks, Alex Geneseo St. 4:41.88
20 Roder, Mathew Alfred 4:43.33
21 Shenal, Justin Brockport St. 4:43.43
22 Castellani, Louis Plattsburgh St. 4:43.80
23 Martin, Jimmy Unattached 4:46.18
24 Sommer, Justin Oswego State 4:46.74
25 Abbey, Brian Plattsburgh St. 4:47.60
26 Barbagelata, Karsten Utica 4:49.65
27 Westman, James Alfred State 4:49.68
28 Doxey, Andrew Oswego State 4:50.07
29 Prestigiacomo, Sam Brockport St. 4:50.86
30 Celecki, Barrett Mohawk Valley CC 4:52.11
31 Morales, Nelson Oswego State 4:52.68
32 Hanss, Jacob Alfred State 4:54.22
33 Lattanzi, Tom Alfred State 4:55.60
34 Paddock, Stephen Mohawk Valley CC 4:55.69
35 Kenney, Alexander Alfred 4:56.74
36 Hulbert, Eric Alfred State 4:57.48
37 Girard, Michael Alfred State 5:01.65
38 Stelianou, Jack St. John Fisher 5:02.95
39 Wilmont, Jon Mohawk Valley CC 5:13.63
40 Brendan, Doyle Niagara 5:15.91
41 Lee, Michael St. John Fisher 5:20.41
42 Bailey, Taylor Mohawk Valley CC 5:34.09
- Johnson, Keith Alfred State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dunham, Jazmin Buffalo State 8.82
2 Glymph, Treasure Buffalo State 9.20
3 Francis, Rachel Brockport St. 9.48
4 Edwards, Cameron Rochester 9.53
5 Gosdeck, Marisa Brockport St. 9.66
6 Buehler, Vicky RPI 9.68
7 Boyce, Abigail Oswego State 9.76
8 Richardson, Brianna Brockport St. 9.87
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Dunham, Jazmin Buffalo State 9.02
2 Glymph, Treasure Buffalo State 9.27
3 Edwards, Cameron Rochester 9.38
4 Francis, Rachel Brockport St. 9.43
5 Gosdeck, Marisa Brockport St. 9.64
6 Buehler, Vicky RPI 9.62
7 Boyce, Abigail Oswego State 9.64
8 Richardson, Brianna Brockport St. 9.91
9 VanHoesen, Valerie RIT 9.92
10 Hochbrueckner, Kate Brockport St. 9.95
11 Ehlers, Ronni St. John Fisher 10.03
12 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 10.04
13 Smithers, Jennifer Brockport St. 10.07
14 Corretore, Allison St. John Fisher 10.10
15 Charles, Ibukun Plattsburgh St. 10.27
16 Mustapich, Bryanna Plattsburgh St. 10.27
17 Bowers, Andreanna Rochester 10.39
18 Mistler-Ferguson, Connie Rochester 10.42
19 Beezer, Katie Rochester 10.42
20 Ford, Lucienne Brockport St. 10.45
21 Ward, Katie Rochester 10.50
22 Doe, Jaynie Buffalo State 10.67
23 DiMarzo, Alexis Plattsburgh St. 10.77
24 Martynek, Marcelina Rochester 10.79
25 Kratovil, Katie Plattsburgh St. 10.81
26 Brathwaite, Samantha Buffalo State 10.81
27 Colburn, Marissa Alfred 10.84
28 Pearce, Kate Utica 11.09
29 Lee, Samantha RPI 11.20
30 Oliphant, Meg RIT 11.49
31 Johnston, Hayley Brockport St. 11.56
32 Mazur, Monica RPI 11.91
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Buffalo State A 1:43.03
2 Geneseo St. A 1:46.13
3 Brockport St. A 1:46.52
4 Rochester A 1:46.76
5 St. John Fisher A 1:49.75
6 RPI A 1:49.78
7 Utica A 1:52.51
8 Alfred State A 1:53.67
9 Oswego State B 1:54.29
10 Niagara A 1:55.44
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 RPI A 1:31.23
2 Utica A 1:32.28
3 Rochester A 1:32.32
4 Brockport St. B 1:33.79
5 Alfred A 1:34.75
6 Rochester B 1:35.43
7 Alfred State A 1:35.53
0 Alfred B DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Oswego State A 4:08.17
2 Rochester A 4:14.81
3 Geneseo St. C 4:32.22
4 Alfred A 4:34.36
5 Rochester B 4:38.59
6 Geneseo St. B 4:50.64
7 Geneseo St. A 4:53.66
0 Niagara A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Alfred A 3:34.12
2 Geneseo St. A 3:35.80
3 Utica A 3:36.87
4 Rochester A 3:38.29
5 Niagara A 3:41.36
6 Alfred State A 3:43.81
7 Plattsburgh St. A 3:46.20
8 Geneseo St. C 3:58.87
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rochester A 9:45.11
2 Brockport St. A 10:06.96
3 Plattsburgh St. A 10:07.63
4 Niagara A 10:21.45
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rochester A 7:51.24
2 Oswego State A 8:08.80
3 Utica A 8:24.23
4 Brockport St. A 8:24.76
5 Alfred State A 9:05.07
6 St. John Fisher A 9:07.44
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mohawk Valley CC A 12:56.48
2 Niagara A 13:21.05
3 Brockport St. A 13:51.36
4 Alfred State A 15:21.09
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Brockport St. A 11:40.14
2 Alfred State A 11:51.42
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Beautle, Karen Unattached 1.70m 5' 7.0"
2 Heath, Joanna Geneseo St. 1.60m 5' 3.0"
3 Chaplin, Seland Buffalo State 1.55m 5' 1.0"
4 Glymph, Treasure Buffalo State 1.55m 5' 1.0"
5 Wild, Emily Unattached 1.50m 4' 11.0"
5 Ward, Katie Rochester 1.50m 4' 11.0"
5 Schwartz, Madelyn Geneseo St. 1.50m 4' 11.0"
5 Brathwaite, Samantha Buffalo State 1.50m 4' 11.0"
9 Pearce, Kate Utica 1.50m 4' 11.0"
10 Harkness, Taylor RIT 1.50m 4' 11.0"
10 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 1.50m 4' 11.0"
10 Selkis, Elizabeth RPI 1.50m 4' 11.0"
13 Tilton, Leigha Geneseo St. 1.50m 4' 11.0"
14 Farrell, Megan Geneseo St. 1.40m 4' 7.0"
15 Lydon, Carlin St. John Fisher 1.40m 4' 7.0"
15 Locke, Jessica St. John Fisher 1.40m 4' 7.0"
15 Richardson, Brianna Brockport St. 1.40m 4' 7.0"
15 Sullivan, Ashlyne Geneseo St. 1.40m 4' 7.0"
19 Mazur, Monica RPI 1.30m 4' 3.25"
20 Lee, Samantha RPI 1.30m 4' 3.25"
21 Beezer, Katie Rochester 1.25m 4' 1.25"
- Flick, Morgan Alfred NP
- Knab, Lisa St. John Fisher NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Athias, Jared RIT 1.93m 6' 4.0"
2 Riley, Eric St. John Fisher 1.93m 6' 4.0"
3 Brown, James Utica 1.88m 6' 2.0"
4 Calabrese, Jake RIT 1.88m 6' 2.0"
4 Fullerton, Aidan Geneseo St. 1.88m 6' 2.0"
6 Mullings, Jamie Buffalo State 1.88m 6' 2.0"
7 Ladouceur, Alex Oswego State 1.83m 6' 0.0"
7 Taverne, Luke Geneseo St. 1.83m 6' 0.0"
9 Clippinger, Aaron RPI 1.83m 6' 0.0"
10 Longo, Phil Geneseo St. 1.83m 6' 0.0"
11 Lawal, Elijah Buffalo State 1.83m 6' 0.0"
12 Dalzell, Matthew Rochester 1.78m 5' 10.0"
13 Maritato, Max RPI 1.78m 5' 10.0"
14 Fender, Damian Brockport St. 1.78m 5' 10.0"
15 Okereke, Francis Brockport St. 1.78m 5' 10.0"
16 Ferguson, Mykel Alfred 1.73m 5' 8.0"
16 Intermaggio, Brian Oswego State 1.73m 5' 8.0"
16 Graham, Rashad Mohawk Valley CC 1.73m 5' 8.0"
19 Stokes, Spencer Alfred State 1.73m 5' 8.0"
19 Rollins, Bryan St. John Fisher 1.73m 5' 8.0"
21 Pledger, Chad Alfred 1.68m 5' 6.0"
22 Koen, Scott Buffalo State 1.68m 5' 6.0"
22 Fuentes-Lamb, Alejandro Mohawk Valley CC 1.68m 5' 6.0"
24 Epolito, Nathan Alfred 1.63m 5' 4.25"
24 Spicer, Seth Alfred 1.63m 5' 4.25"
- Gaster, Erik Plattsburgh St. NP
- Demuth, Travis Buffalo State NP
- Young, Ja'Saun Alfred NP
- Huber, Kevin Brockport St. NP
- Pollock, David Geneseo St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Merritt, Marcy Brockport St. 3.55m 11' 7.75"
2 Fabbiano, Becky Brockport Alumni 3.45m 11' 3.75"
3 DeAngelo, Jessica RIT 3.35m 10' 11.75"
4 Wheeler, Jessica Brockport St. 3.15m 10' 4.0"
5 Rokicsak, Dana Geneseo St. 3.00m 9' 10.0"
6 Cornelius, Megan RIT 3.00m 9' 10.0"
6 Redmond, Danyelle St. John Fisher 3.00m 9' 10.0"
8 Gardella, Allison Brockport St. 2.70m 8' 10.25"
9 Mazzeo, Caitlin Oswego State 2.70m 8' 10.25"
10 Shaughnessy, Krissy RPI 2.70m 8' 10.25"
11 Brown, Mikaela St. John Fisher 2.55m 8' 4.25"
- Ciancia, Ann Utica NP
- Cooper, Sierra RPI NP
- McGhean, Caitilin Plattsburgh St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ferrara, Zach Brockport Alumni 5.14m 16' 10.25"
2 Shaughnessy, Cameron Brockport St. 4.70m 15' 5.0"
3 Oehler-Marx, Whitman Brockport St. 4.55m 14' 11.0"
4 Reynolds, Dan Unattached 4.40m 14' 5.25"
5 Steinman, Josh Brockport St. 4.40m 14' 5.25"
6 Fergusen, Mike Rockback 4.25m 13' 11.25"
6 Cohen, Kyle Brockport St. 4.25m 13' 11.25"
7 Adekoya, Rahman Plattsburgh St. 4.25m 13' 11.25"
8 Ogilvie, Nathaniel RPI 4.25m 13' 11.25"
10 Baxter, Nicholas RIT 4.10m 13' 5.25"
10 Stumpf, Clayton Rochester 4.10m 13' 5.25"
12 Faber, Nick Plattsburgh St. 3.95m 12' 11.5"
12 Friel, Jesse Geneseo St. 3.95m 12' 11.5"
13 Blazier, Bradley Rochester 3.95m 12' 11.5"
13 Zachowski, Zach RIT 3.95m 12' 11.5"
16 Teboe, Brandon Alfred State 3.80m 12' 5.5"
16 Hoffer, Devin Brockport St. 3.80m 12' 5.5"
16 Jones, Justin RIT 3.80m 12' 5.5"
19 Lopez Haas, Pavel RPI 3.65m 11' 11.75"
19 Fullerton, Aidan Geneseo St. 3.65m 11' 11.75"
21 Dederick, Dylan Geneseo St. 3.50m 11' 5.75"
22 Guglielmo, Andrew Plattsburgh St. 3.35m 10' 11.75"
22 Brika, Reda Mohawk Valley CC 3.35m 10' 11.75"
24 Cohen, Andrew St. John Fisher 3.20m 10' 6.0"
25 Pominville, Raymond St. John Fisher 3.05m 10' 0.0"
- Bucaro, Ken Unattached NP
- White, Austin RIT NP
- Sikes, Kyle Utica NP
- Harbour, Kyle Oswego State NP
- Koch, James St. John Fisher NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Porter, Jazlyn Buffalo State 5.55m 18' 2.5"
2 Tran, Lani RIT 5.37m 17' 7.5"
3 Kober, Alexandria Brockport St. 5.33m 17' 6.0"
4 Wandy, Alexa Geneseo St. 5.28m 17' 4.0"
5 VanDenburgh, Emily Rochester 5.25m 17' 2.75"
6 Au, Sandra Rochester 5.21m 17' 1.25"
7 Wutz, Camille Geneseo St. 5.20m 17' 0.75"
8 Wiatr, Sarah Utica 5.19m 17' 0.5"
9 Mitchell, Dominique Buffalo State 5.18m 17' 0.0"
10 Heath, Joanna Geneseo St. 5.17m 16' 11.5"
11 Bowers, Andreanna Rochester 5.17m 16' 11.5"
12 Thornton, Shawna Plattsburgh St. 5.05m 16' 7.0"
13 Hahn, Haley RPI 5.05m 16' 7.0"
14 Holmes, Dayonna Buffalo State 5.05m 16' 7.0"
15 Knab, Lisa St. John Fisher 5.00m 16' 5.0"
16 Abe, Sade Buffalo State 5.00m 16' 5.0"
17 Houghtling, Kaitlyn RIT 4.98m 16' 4.25"
18 Smith, Hailey Brockport St. 4.98m 16' 4.25"
19 Harrigan, Kristen Oswego State 4.93m 16' 2.25"
20 Massey, Jessica Buffalo State 4.93m 16' 2.25"
21 Barrea, Natalie Geneseo St. 4.93m 16' 2.25"
22 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 4.85m 15' 11.0"
23 Wessells, Dani Brockport St. 4.85m 15' 11.0"
24 Glymph, Treasure Buffalo State 4.84m 15' 10.5"
25 Pricher, Shuntone Buffalo State 4.83m 15' 10.25"
26 Bresnahan, Angel Alfred State 4.82m 15' 9.75"
27 Young, Emily RIT 4.81m 15' 9.5"
28 Ojukwu, Susan Rochester 4.79m 15' 8.75"
29 Brathwaite, Samantha Buffalo State 4.78m 15' 8.25"
30 Zawko, Skyler Utica 4.77m 15' 7.75"
31 Corretore, Allison St. John Fisher 4.76m 15' 7.5"
32 Hill, Katiana Buffalo State 4.74m 15' 6.75"
33 Beezer, Katie Rochester 4.73m 15' 6.25"
34 Baynes-Findlay, Ashley Buffalo State 4.72m 15' 6.0"
35 Wright, Anyah Rochester 4.71m 15' 5.5"
36 Corcoran, Celeste RPI 4.70m 15' 5.0"
37 Jenkins, Jade Utica 4.68m 15' 4.25"
37 Villar, Gabrielle RIT 4.68m 15' 4.25"
39 Mazur, Monica RPI 4.67m 15' 4.0"
40 Selkis, Elizabeth RPI 4.63m 15' 2.25"
41 Presti, Jessica Oswego State 4.63m 15' 2.25"
42 Pettit, Corine Alfred 4.62m 15' 2.0"
43 Famanila, Sinead Brockport St. 4.54m 14' 10.75"
44 Bernier, Felicia Mohawk Valley CC 4.47m 14' 8.0"
45 Ahearn, Olivia Buffalo State 4.43m 14' 6.5"
46 Prescott, Emma RPI 4.43m 14' 6.5"
47 Lee, Samantha RPI 4.40m 14' 5.25"
48 Foti, Nicole Mohawk Valley CC 4.10m 13' 5.5"
49 Doe, Jaynie Buffalo State 3.49m 11' 5.5"
- Heitmann, Taylor Utica NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wenley, Louis Unattached 7.31m 23' 11.75"
2 Thomas, Josiah Buffalo State 7.02m 23' 0.5"
3 Kuberka, Jonathan Rochester 6.79m 22' 3.5"
4 Bridgewater, Christopher Oswego State 6.78m 22' 3.0"
5 Visco, Michael Utica 6.76m 22' 2.25"
6 Longo, Phil Geneseo St. 6.76m 22' 2.25"
7 Crumb, Adam Oswego State 6.74m 22' 1.5"
8 Clippinger, Aaron RPI 6.70m 21' 11.75"
9 Maiolo, Josh Oswego State 6.70m 21' 11.75"
10 Taft, Samuel Brockport St. 6.63m 21' 9.0"
11 Rifkin, Zach Brockport St. 6.60m 21' 8.0"
12 Fuentes, Brandon St. John Fisher 6.57m 21' 6.75"
13 Koen, Scott Buffalo State 6.22m 20' 5.0"
14 Scheuer, Luca RPI 6.19m 20' 3.75"
15 Riddick, Marquise Brockport St. 6.17m 20' 3.0"
16 Green, Ethan Oswego State 6.17m 20' 3.0"
17 Parsons, Deryk RIT 6.16m 20' 2.5"
18 Arnaud, Richard Buffalo State 6.10m 20' 0.25"
19 Rollins, Bryan St. John Fisher 5.99m 19' 8.0"
20 Simmons, D'mitri Alfred 5.94m 19' 6.0"
21 Richardson, Joseph Alfred State 5.92m 19' 5.25"
22 Clark-Deutsch, Peter Geneseo St. 5.83m 19' 1.5"
23 Bartolucci, Anthony Brockport St. 5.83m 19' 1.5"
24 Betts, David Brockport St. 5.71m 18' 9.0"
25 Leisenring, Nate Brockport St. 5.66m 18' 7.0"
26 Crowder-Davis, Anthony Alfred 5.63m 18' 5.75"
27 Derse, Mathew Alfred 5.24m 17' 2.25"
28 Wheaton, Alex Alfred 5.09m 16' 8.5"
- Jamison, Dennis Unattached NP
- Pollock, David Geneseo St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wiatr, Sarah Utica 11.81m 38' 9.0"
2 Zawko, Skyler Utica 11.10m 36' 5.0"
3 Wutz, Camille Geneseo St. 11.03m 36' 2.25"
4 Buehler, Vicky RPI 10.99m 36' 0.75"
5 Boyce, Abigail Oswego State 10.98m 36' 0.25"
6 Smith, Hailey Brockport St. 10.90m 35' 9.25"
7 Chaplin, Seland Buffalo State 10.85m 35' 7.25"
8 Kober, Alexandria Brockport St. 10.73m 35' 2.5"
9 Mitchell, Dominique Buffalo State 10.69m 35' 1.0"
10 Thornton, Shawna Plattsburgh St. 10.68m 35' 0.5"
11 Hill, Katiana Buffalo State 10.65m 34' 11.25"
12 Selkis, Elizabeth RPI 10.60m 34' 9.5"
13 Heath, Joanna Geneseo St. 10.55m 34' 7.5"
14 Vona, Meg St. John Fisher 10.52m 34' 6.25"
15 Galasso, Becky Rochester 10.52m 34' 6.25"
16 Houghtling, Kaitlyn RIT 10.33m 33' 10.75"
17 Miller, Andrea RIT 10.21m 33' 6.0"
18 Massey, Jessica Buffalo State 10.11m 33' 2.0"
19 Wilbur, Catherine St. John Fisher 10.09m 33' 1.25"
20 Wessells, Dani Brockport St. 10.07m 33' 0.5"
21 Corcoran, Celeste RPI 10.07m 33' 0.5"
22 Pettit, Corine Alfred 9.92m 32' 6.5"
23 Abe, Sade Buffalo State 9.91m 32' 6.25"
24 Drozda, Allison Geneseo St. 9.84m 32' 3.5"
25 Gillespie, Laura RPI 9.81m 32' 2.25"
26 Young, Emily RIT 9.76m 32' 0.25"
27 Wright, Anyah Rochester 9.53m 31' 3.25"
28 Baynes-Findlay, Ashley Buffalo State 9.47m 31' 1.0"
29 Famanila, Sinead Brockport St. 9.37m 30' 9.0"
30 Prescott, Emma RPI 9.33m 30' 7.5"
31 Lee, Samantha RPI 9.19m 30' 2.0"
- Foti, Nicole Mohawk Valley CC NP
- Jenkins, Jade Utica NP
- Locke, Jessica St. John Fisher NP
- Tolman, Shannon Brockport St. NP
- Heitmann, Taylor Utica NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Thomas, Josiah Buffalo State 14.39m 47' 2.5"
2 Fuentes, Brandon St. John Fisher 13.68m 44' 10.75"
3 Maiolo, Josh Oswego State 13.20m 43' 3.75"
4 Zemaitis, Eric Unattached 13.12m 43' 0.5"
5 Bridgewater, Christopher Oswego State 13.05m 42' 9.75"
6 Scheuer, Luca RPI 13.00m 42' 8.0"
7 Dodoo, Eddie Unattached 12.96m 42' 6.25"
8 Crumb, Adam Oswego State 12.84m 42' 1.5"
9 Arnaud, Richard Buffalo State 12.79m 41' 11.5"
10 Ng, Nicholas RIT 12.77m 41' 10.75"
11 Riddick, Marquise Brockport St. 12.64m 41' 5.75"
12 Rifkin, Zach Brockport St. 12.48m 40' 11.5"
13 Simmons, D'mitri Alfred 12.30m 40' 4.25"
14 David, Jim-Michael Oswego State 12.28m 40' 3.5"
15 Longo, Phil Geneseo St. 12.22m 40' 1.25"
16 Okereke, Francis Brockport St. 12.17m 39' 11.25"
17 Bull, Quayree Utica 12.01m 39' 5.0"
18 Stokes, Spencer Alfred State 11.83m 38' 9.75"
19 Quintana, Trevor RPI 11.69m 38' 4.25"
- Richardson, Joseph Alfred State NP
- Adewumi, John Alfred State NP
- Derse, Mathew Alfred NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Willson, Paige St. John Fisher 12.81m 42' 0.5"
2 Kothor, Victoire Alfred State 12.28m 40' 3.5"
3 Hall, Amanda Rochester 11.43m 37' 6.0"
4 Cook, Savannah Brockport St. 11.30m 37' 1.0"
5 Milliken, Ann Brockport St. 11.21m 36' 9.5"
6 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 11.15m 36' 7.0"
7 Wilson, Melinda RPI 10.99m 36' 0.75"
8 Gillenwater, Tianna Buffalo State 10.97m 36' 0.0"
9 Edwards, Alexis Utica 10.86m 35' 7.75"
10 Halley, Catherine Rochester 10.47m 34' 4.25"
11 Hoven, Mackenzie Utica 10.43m 34' 2.75"
12 Ostrander, Ashley Brockport St. 10.38m 34' 0.75"
13 Chapman, Heather Plattsburgh St. 10.23m 33' 6.75"
14 Mountain, Alyssa St. John Fisher 10.11m 33' 2.0"
15 Youngkrans, Taylor St. John Fisher 10.10m 33' 1.75"
16 Glymph, Treasure Buffalo State 10.00m 32' 9.75"
17 Dumbleton, Bernice Brockport St. 9.74m 31' 11.5"
18 Buczkowski, Harley Mohawk Valley CC 9.65m 31' 8.0"
19 Nuzzi, Renee RPI 9.52m 31' 3.0"
20 Bonesteel, Kiersten Brockport St. 9.47m 31' 1.0"
21 Swavely, Autumn Brockport St. 9.18m 30' 1.5"
22 Hake, Brianna Brockport St. 9.11m 29' 10.75"
23 Schaeber, Olivia Oswego State 9.06m 29' 8.75"
24 Anderson, Haley Alfred State 8.85m 29' 0.5"
25 Jackson, India Utica 8.79m 28' 10.25"
26 Snow, Morgan Buffalo State 8.66m 28' 5.0"
27 Bamann, Shannon St. John Fisher 8.63m 28' 3.75"
28 Gallery, Meaghan Geneseo St. 8.63m 28' 3.75"
29 Jeffers, Justine Mohawk Valley CC 8.11m 26' 7.25"
30 Brathwaite, Samantha Buffalo State 8.00m 26' 3.0"
31 Presti, Jessica Oswego State 7.84m 25' 8.75"
32 Foti, Nicole Mohawk Valley CC 7.38m 24' 2.5"
33 Johnston, Hayley Brockport St. 6.75m 22' 1.75"
34 Naughton, Summer Mohawk Valley CC 4.94m 16' 2.5"
- Goldman, Alexandra Rochester NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Keels, Antoine Brockport St. 15.25m 50' 0.5"
2 Rogers, Jon Brockport St. 15.25m 50' 0.5"
3 Kaczmarek, Sam Utica 15.09m 49' 6.25"
4 Favors, Darius Brockport St. 14.66m 48' 1.25"
5 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 14.34m 47' 0.75"
6 Rizzo, Rick Brockport St. 14.33m 47' 0.25"
7 Hayes, Devan RPI 14.28m 46' 10.25"
8 Bishop, Ian Alfred 13.95m 45' 9.25"
9 Naylor, Brandon St. John Fisher 13.48m 44' 2.75"
10 Bonk, Sam Utica 13.29m 43' 7.25"
11 Hanners, James Buffalo State 13.28m 43' 7.0"
12 McCarty, Peter Brockport St. 13.26m 43' 6.0"
13 Benway, Garth Plattsburgh St. 12.99m 42' 7.5"
14 Gabriella, Joseph Buffalo State 12.60m 41' 4.25"
15 Davis, John Mohawk Valley CC 12.41m 40' 8.75"
16 Keller, Sam RPI 12.23m 40' 1.5"
17 Pesanello, Mike RPI 12.11m 39' 8.75"
18 Hoover, Jon Utica 12.09m 39' 8.0"
19 Bicocchi, John Brockport St. 12.04m 39' 6.0"
20 Spicer, Seth Alfred 12.02m 39' 5.25"
21 Kims, Donovan St. John Fisher 11.78m 38' 7.75"
22 Martinez-Lino, Fausto Mohawk Valley CC 11.73m 38' 6.0"
23 Kukfa, Dave RIT 11.44m 37' 6.5"
24 Malone, Sean RIT 11.11m 36' 5.5"
25 Wisely, Brian Oswego State 10.95m 35' 11.25"
26 Cooper, Nicholas Alfred 10.84m 35' 6.75"
27 Nunez, Jeffery Alfred 10.77m 35' 4.0"
28 Hussey, Tristan RPI 10.61m 34' 9.75"
29 Pummell, Ian RIT 10.25m 33' 7.5"
30 Gardiner, Eric RIT 10.17m 33' 4.5"
31 Koen, Scott Buffalo State 10.08m 33' 1.0"
32 McDorman, Matthew Oswego State 10.07m 33' 0.5"
33 Davis, Mark RIT 9.81m 32' 2.25"
34 Rupolo, Anthony Alfred State 9.62m 31' 6.75"
35 Gaster, Erik Plattsburgh St. 9.21m 30' 2.75"
36 Howarth, Sean Alfred 9.00m 29' 6.5"
37 Erhlich, Ethan Oswego State 8.74m 28' 8.25"
38 Hunn, Taylor Brockport St. 8.61m 28' 3.0"
39 Yeboah, Edward Oswego State 7.99m 26' 2.75"
- Littere, David Buffalo State NP
- Watters, Jacob Rochester NP
- Lockwood, Ryan Mohawk Valley CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Youngkrans, Taylor St. John Fisher 16.01m 52' 6.5"
2 Milliken, Ann Brockport St. 15.76m 51' 8.5"
3 Goldman, Alexandra Rochester 14.82m 48' 7.5"
4 Cook, Savannah Brockport St. 14.60m 47' 11.0"
5 Dumbleton, Bernice Brockport St. 14.42m 47' 3.75"
6 Kothor, Victoire Alfred State 13.85m 45' 5.25"
7 Edwards, Alexis Utica 13.81m 45' 3.75"
8 Mountain, Alyssa St. John Fisher 13.79m 45' 3.0"
9 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 13.52m 44' 4.25"
10 Willson, Paige St. John Fisher 13.17m 43' 2.5"
11 Slawinski, Elyssa Geneseo St. 13.09m 42' 11.5"
12 Catalioto, Stephanie Plattsburgh St. 12.68m 41' 7.25"
13 Forney, Megan Rochester 12.25m 40' 2.25"
14 Nuzzi, Renee RPI 12.21m 40' 0.75"
15 Buczkowski, Harley Mohawk Valley CC 11.95m 39' 2.5"
16 Swavely, Autumn Brockport St. 11.73m 38' 6.0"
17 Wilson, Melinda RPI 11.60m 38' 0.75"
18 Gallery, Meaghan Geneseo St. 11.17m 36' 7.75"
19 Hake, Brianna Brockport St. 11.04m 36' 2.75"
20 Hoven, Mackenzie Utica 10.62m 34' 10.25"
21 Anderson, Haley Alfred State 10.29m 33' 9.25"
22 Regan, Eibhlin Rochester 10.22m 33' 6.5"
23 Bamann, Shannon St. John Fisher 10.05m 32' 11.75"
24 Chapman, Heather Plattsburgh St. 9.81m 32' 2.25"
25 Ostrander, Ashley Brockport St. 9.69m 31' 9.5"
26 Gillenwater, Tianna Buffalo State 9.00m 29' 6.5"
27 McQueen, Gabrielle Utica 8.92m 29' 3.25"
28 Heard, Grace Rochester 8.15m 26' 9.0"
- Bonesteel, Kiersten Brockport St. NP
- Dudley, Katrina Utica NP
- Snow, Morgan Buffalo State NP
- Jackson, India Utica NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 17.45m 57' 3.0"
2 Rogers, Jon Brockport St. 16.66m 54' 8.0"
3 Keels, Antoine Brockport St. 15.96m 52' 4.5"
4 Kinder, Max Rochester 15.75m 51' 8.25"
5 Littere, David Buffalo State 15.23m 49' 11.75"
6 Nunez, Jeffery Alfred 15.13m 49' 7.75"
7 Pesanello, Mike RPI 15.02m 49' 3.5"
8 Favors, Darius Brockport St. 14.72m 48' 3.5"
9 McCarty, Peter Brockport St. 13.72m 45' 0.25"
10 Cunningham, Fran Rochester 13.37m 43' 10.5"
11 Guerra, Prince RIT 12.97m 42' 6.75"
12 Bonk, Sam Utica 12.60m 41' 4.25"
13 Lockwood, Ryan Mohawk Valley CC 12.46m 40' 10.5"
14 Koehler, Kyle St. John Fisher 12.38m 40' 7.5"
15 Campbell, Steven Alfred State 12.36m 40' 6.75"
16 Benway, Garth Plattsburgh St. 12.31m 40' 4.75"
17 Conway, Daniel RIT 12.25m 40' 2.25"
18 Barlow, Zerrick Geneseo St. 12.21m 40' 0.75"
19 Kims, Donovan St. John Fisher 12.08m 39' 7.75"
20 Rizzo, Rick Brockport St. 12.05m 39' 6.5"
21 Hoover, Jon Utica 12.00m 39' 4.5"
22 Keller, Sam RPI 11.91m 39' 1.0"
23 Gabriella, Joseph Buffalo State 11.72m 38' 5.5"
24 Hanners, James Buffalo State 10.51m 34' 5.75"
25 Howarth, Sean Alfred 9.71m 31' 10.25"
26 Hunn, Taylor Brockport St. 9.62m 31' 6.75"
27 Watters, Jacob Rochester 9.56m 31' 4.5"
28 Rupolo, Anthony Alfred State 8.15m 26' 9.0"
- Bicocchi, John Brockport St. NP
- Hayes, Devan RPI NP