Penn Relays
Date: Thu, Apr 24, 2014

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
100 Meters College 100 Meters College
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
Mile Mile
5000 Meters 3000 Meters
5000 Meters College 5000 Meters
5000 Meters College 5000 Meters College
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles College 100 Hurdles College
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
3000 Steeplechase College 3000 Steeplechase College
3000 Steeplechase College 3000 Steeplechase College
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 100 Relay College 4 x 100 Relay College
4 x 100 Relay College 4 x 100 Relay College
4 x 100 Relay IC4A 4 x 100 Relay ECAC
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 200 Relay College 4 x 200 Relay College
4 x 200 Relay IC4A 4 x 200 Relay ECAC
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay College 4 x 400 Relay College
4 x 400 Relay CTC 4 x 400 Relay Centennial/MAC
4 x 400 Relay Heptagonal 4 x 400 Relay CTC
4 x 400 Relay Pop Haddleton MAC 4 x 400 Relay Heptagonal
4 x 400 Relay College 4 x 400 Relay College
4 x 400 Relay IC4A 4 x 400 Relay ECAC
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
4 x 800 Relay College 4 x 800 Relay College
Shuttle Hurdle Relay 4 x 1500 Relay
4 x 1 Relay Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Sprint Medley Relay Sprint Medley Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
Distance Medley Relay College Distance Medley Relay College
High Jump College High Jump College
High Jump College High Jump College
High Jump Eastern High Jump Eastern
Pole Vault College Pole Vault College
Pole Vault College Pole Vault College
Pole Vault Eastern Long Jump College
Long Jump College Long Jump College
Long Jump College Long Jump Eastern
Long Jump Eastern Triple Jump College
Triple Jump College Triple Jump College
Triple Jump College Triple Jump Eastern
Triple Jump Eastern Shot Put College
Shot Put College Shot Put College
Shot Put College Shot Put Eastern
Shot Put Eastern Discus College
Discus College Discus College
Discus College Hammer College
Hammer College Hammer College
Hammer College Javelin College
Javelin College Javelin College
Javelin College Heptathlon
Decathlon -
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Lawrence, Desmond N. Carolina A&T 10.33 0.5
0 Tracey, Tyquendo UTech 10.41 0.5
0 Burrell, Cameron Houston 10.47 0.5
0 Lewis, Miles Buffalo 10.61 0.5
0 Washington, Joshua Richard Bland 10.63 0.5
0 Paige, Dontaey Indiana Tech 10.71 0.5
0 Carson, Davontae Nova Southeastern 10.79 0.5
0 Flynn, Justin Boston U. 10.82 0.5
0 Collins, Leshon Houston 10.46 -2.3
0 Long, Dennison UMBC 10.59 -2.3
0 Snoddy, Broderick Georgia Tech 10.63 -2.3
0 Duggans, Drew Kennesaw State 10.67 -2.3
0 Gray, Justin Coll Bahamas 10.79 -2.3
0 Lott, Randy Virginia Wesleyan 10.87 -2.3
0 Johnson, Treyvion Texas Tech 10.89 -2.3
0 Cummings, Darnell Connecticut 10.90 -2.3
0 Nevers, Adolphus UTech 10.48 -1.2
0 Woodson, Markesh Missouri 10.69 -1.2
0 Bynum, Anthony Charlotte 10.72 -1.2
0 Mackey, Trevor Texas Tech 10.72 -1.2
0 Holland, Jaquan Syracuse 10.79 -1.2
0 Strickland, Cornelius Indiana 10.81 -1.2
0 Beal, Reagan Kennesaw State 10.87 -1.2
0 Arnett, James Houston 11.10 -1.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Nevers, Adolphus UTech 10.25 0.3
0 Burrell, Cameron Houston 10.32 0.3
0 Lawrence, Desmond N. Carolina A&T 10.39 0.3
0 Collins, Leshon Houston 10.42 0.3
0 Long, Dennison UMBC 10.49 0.3
0 Tracey, Tyquendo UTech 10.54 0.3
0 Lewis, Miles Buffalo 10.61 0.3
0 Woodson, Markesh Missouri 10.69 0.3
- Snoddy, Broderick Georgia Tech NT 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Hall, Marielle Texas 4:16.98
0 Mehra, Rebecca Stanford 4:20.18
0 Klebe, Marta Penn State 4:20.55
0 Peare, Allison Kentucky 4:24.42
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Awad, Thomas Penn 3:43.42
0 Shirvell, James Yale 3:44.31
0 Horowitz, Coby Bowdoin 3:46.70
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Hall, Marielle Texas 4:35.27
0 Mehra, Rebecca Stanford 4:40.46
0 Klebe, Marta Penn State 4:43.02
0 Peare, Allison Kentucky 4:43.04
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Awad, Thomas Penn 3:58.34
0 Shirvell, James Yale 4:02.38
0 Horowitz, Coby Bowdoin 4:06.44
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Williams, Danielle Johnson C. Smith 13.24 0.2
0 Wallace, Sasha Oregon 13.42 0.2
0 Mccarthy, Chrisdale UTech 13.57 0.2
0 Busbee, Erin Michigan 13.74 0.2
0 Perry, Alexis North Carolina St. 13.82 0.2
0 Wallace, Keisha Miss State 13.89 0.2
0 Tucker, Erin East Carolina 13.92 0.2
0 McNeil, Ste'yce Miss State 13.94 0.2
0 Bigby, Latesha Northern Illinois 14.01 0.2
0 Piper , Gabrielle Penn 14.19 0.2
0 Stowers, Jasmin LSU 13.14 0.3
0 Nugent, Leah Kentucky 13.31 0.3
0 Scarlett, Samantha Auburn 13.55 0.3
0 Davis, Chalese South Carolina 13.62 0.3
0 Townsend, Chene West Virginia 13.72 0.3
0 Tracey, Tyquendo UTech 13.75 0.3
0 Pledger, Le'Tristan Texas Tech 13.90 0.3
0 Walden, Emerald Villanova 13.98 0.3
0 Franklin, Autumne Harvard 14.19 0.3
0 France, Shayla Indiana Tech 14.44 0.3
0 Snow, Morgan Texas 13.15 0.4
0 Britton, Evonne Penn State 13.30 0.4
0 Ofili, Cindy Michigan 13.35 0.4
0 Parker, Kayla Kentucky 13.59 0.4
0 Greenidge, Sade Mariah Houston 13.65 0.4
0 Norman, Breana Hampton 13.73 0.4
0 Brady, Nikko Boston U. 13.84 0.4
0 Ford, Andrea Indiana Tech 14.37 0.4
0 Morrison, Ebony Auburn 14.99 0.4
- Jensen, Samantha Wagner NT 0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Stowers, Jasmin LSU 12.99 -0.3
0 Williams, Danielle Johnson C. Smith 13.07 -0.3
0 Snow, Morgan Texas 13.28 -0.3
0 Nugent, Leah Kentucky 13.29 -0.3
0 Mccarthy, Chrisdale UTech 13.38 -0.3
0 Britton, Evonne Penn State 13.40 -0.3
0 Scarlett, Samantha Auburn 13.57 -0.3
0 Wallace, Sasha Oregon 13.85 -0.3
0 Ofili, Cindy Michigan 14.15 -0.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
0 Davis II, Wayne Texas A&M 13.70 1.6
0 Baxter, Kevin Lenoir-Rhyne 13.95 1.6
0 Proctor, Trae UMBC 14.03 1.6
0 Murray, Ty'reak St. Augustine's 14.18 1.6
0 Campbell, Luke Salisbury 14.21 1.6
0 Hairston, Max Cornell 14.32 1.6
0 Maloney, Tramaine Texas Tech 14.39 1.6
0 Ford, Gary Auburn 14.58 1.6
0 Singleton, Terrell Kennesaw State 14.60 1.6
0 Pollitt, Donald II Syracuse 13.77 1.6
0 Crittenden, Freddie III Syracuse 13.89 1.6
0 Echols, Dondre South Carolina 14.01 1.6
0 Collier, Jermaine South Carolina 14.11 1.6
0 Lupica, Christian Bucknell 14.17 1.6
0 Billian, Ryan Buffalo 14.25 1.6
0 Benson, Shujaa Texas Tech 14.41 1.6
0 Spencer, Wallace Howard 14.50 1.6
0 Williams, Isaac Houston 13.85 0.8
0 Thompson, Joshua LSU 14.00 0.8
0 Hall, Cameron Savannah State 14.13 0.8
0 Gueye, Amadou Syracuse 14.21 0.8
0 Barrett, Sancho Penn State 14.30 0.8
0 Gibbs, William Houston 14.58 0.8
0 Smith, Kyle Missouri 14.59 0.8
0 Holloway, Trey Hampton 19.88 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Wiley, Hannah Boston U. 1:00.69
0 Madison, Erin Millersville 1:01.02
0 Stuart, Kristen Fordham 1:01.82
0 Summerville, Regina N.C. Central 1:02.08
0 Martin, Liz Messiah 1:02.13
0 Conquest, Delesha N.C. Central 1:02.21
0 Rogers, Chanel Georgian Court 1:03.39
0 Martino, Leigh Ithaca 1:05.22
0 Elliott, Samantha Johnson C. Smith 56.63
0 Russell, Janieve UTech 57.32
0 Dowie, Danielle Texas 57.93
0 Gelibert, Jessica Coastal Carolina 57.97
0 Nugent, Leah Kentucky 59.10
0 Seymour, Kiah Penn State 59.87
0 Lazard, Regine Buffalo 1:02.79
0 Hill, Danielle Auburn 1:03.20
0 Sprout, Kathleen Dartmouth 1:03.92
0 Clayton, Rushell UWI Mona 58.52
0 Miller, Jade Harvard 59.37
0 Britton, Evonne Penn State 59.47
0 Thompson, Evann Pittsburgh 1:00.07
0 Dixon, Zalika Indiana Tech 1:00.43
0 Belle, Tia-Adana St. Augustine's 1:00.44
0 Modesett, Jackie Harvard 1:01.77
0 Matsko, Krista Indiana (Pa.) 1:05.03
0 Green, Kimone MICO 58.85
0 Krumpoch, Megan Dartmouth 59.48
0 McCammon, Jenea Morgan State 1:00.10
0 Brown, Sashel Auburn 1:00.53
0 McNeil, Ste'yce Miss State 1:00.60
0 Levy, Toria Boston U. 1:01.99
0 Conde, Mariame Pittsburgh 1:03.00
0 Greenidge, Sade Mariah Houston 1:05.89
0 Kearney, Khadeja Pittsburgh 1:16.33
0 Simone, Anna Duquesne 1:00.32
0 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle Albany 1:01.22
0 Bigby, Latesha Northern Illinois 1:02.00
0 Candelaria, Nichole Morgan State 1:02.17
0 Campbell, Crystal Johnson C. Smith 1:03.39
0 Stine, Carly St. Lawrence 1:03.53
0 Grant, Shaelyn Texas Tech 1:03.68
0 McClain, Leveshia South Carolina 1:04.54
0 Green , Stephanie Penn 1:05.23
0 Tarver, Tiffany Texas Tech 1:01.26
0 Allen, Amber St. John's 1:01.39
0 Maslowski, Teddi Duke 1:01.49
0 Cumberbatch, Gabriela Auburn 1:02.30
0 Mitchell, Jabria Kennesaw State 1:02.33
0 Woodford, Emily Cornell 1:02.65
0 Black, Shelley Penn State 1:02.84
0 Gearity, Heather Montclair State 1:03.10
0 Presley, Shayna St. John's 1:03.47
- Crawford, Khabira Cheyney NT
- Larbi, Ama Georgia Tech NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Vincent, Kevin N.C. Central 53.42
0 Walker-Khan, Adam LIU Brooklyn 53.47
0 D'Eliseo, Ronald East Stroudsburg 53.79
0 Hofbauer, Jordan Houston 54.29
0 Mosley, Emanuel Monroe College 54.34
0 Stanley, Trevor Indiana Tech 54.90
0 Hunt, Kevondre Coastal Carolina 55.32
0 Willis, Rex Navy 55.45
0 Swersky, Roberto Navy 55.50
0 Cato, Roxroy St. Augustine's 50.70
0 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan LIU Brooklyn 51.58
0 Robinson, Byron Penn State 51.70
0 Collier, Jermaine South Carolina 51.93
0 Rowe, Shawn Essex CC 52.12
0 Mbow, Elhadji St. Augustine's 52.19
0 Livingston, Cordell Charlotte 53.86
0 Ramirez, Larry Albany 55.10
0 Fernandors, Carrington Coastal Carolina 56.39
0 Palmer, Desmond Pittsburgh 52.47
0 Vitale, Stephen Boston U. 53.07
0 Campbell, Patrick Johnson C. Smith 53.09
0 Shakir, Lemaar Savannah State 53.17
0 Timmins, Tom Penn 53.17
0 Woods, Julian Mount St. Mary's 53.18
0 Rose, Robert Indiana Tech 54.12
0 Davis, Antione Monroe College 54.97
0 Woods, Deshawn Indiana Tech 55.32
0 Curtis, Matthew Rutgers-Camden 52.92
0 Townsend, Todd N. Carolina A&T 53.01
0 Rankhalawuan, Roger P.R.-Rio Piedras 53.48
0 Smith, Michael Clemson 53.50
0 Smith, Chris Army 54.11
0 House, Donald Rutgers-Newark 54.43
0 Sneller, Troy Michigan 54.57
0 Kanner, Russel Coastal Carolina 54.71
0 Williams, Justin Virginia State 56.17
0 Porteous, John New Jersey Institute 51.81
0 Wagner, Edward Dartmouth 52.07
0 Lee, Tyler Wingate 53.01
0 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah Albany 53.31
0 Johnson, Rodney East Carolina 54.63
0 Parker, Michael Michigan 55.39
0 Fuller, Dustin Pittsburgh 53.52
0 Johnson, Evan Morgan State 53.58
0 Maylor, Orwell Maryland-Eastern Shore 55.05
0 Kerr , Jared Maryland-Eastern Shore 55.72
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Martinelli, Sarah West Virginia 10:17.47
0 Gerlach, Tori Penn State 10:21.40
0 Ginther, Samantha Indiana 10:25.07
0 Johnson, Brianna Indiana 10:26.22
0 Marches, Brittany Texas 10:28.86
0 Hansen, Amy Kentucky 10:32.73
0 Nicosia, Shelby Coastal Carolina 10:34.76
0 Benson, Abbie Penn State 10:35.66
0 Berry, Ashley Duke 10:38.85
0 Tozser, Bori Cornell 10:38.97
0 Dowe, Corey Cornell 10:42.81
0 Mantilla, Leila Columbia 10:43.33
0 Kouba, Paige Harvard 10:46.72
0 Eickhoff, Leah Brown 10:47.79
0 Aldrich, Stephanie Penn State 10:51.15
0 Carrick, Chelsea Columbia 10:59.83
0 Huben, Jacquelin Geneseo St. 11:08.89
0 Medina, Rosneiri Turabo 11:10.40
0 Clarkin, Christina Buffalo 11:15.01
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
0 Bird, Elizabeth Princeton 10:16.47
0 Richards, Morgan Charlotte 10:47.08
0 Grimes, Kat Brown 10:51.67
0 Montefusco, Lucia Monmouth 10:54.48
0 Thompson, Samantha Indiana (Pa.) 10:59.13
0 Perez, Alaina Texas 10:59.66
0 Friend, Julie California (Pa) 10:59.73
0 Levin, Danna Boston College 11:05.13
0 Jones, Kasey Edinboro 11:12.69
0 Tursi, Megan Elizabethtown 11:16.52
0 Rosenzweig, Sara Geneseo St. 11:20.03
0 Falta, Sara South Carolina 11:55.67
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Texas A&M A 44.09
0 St. Augustine's A 45.92
0 Cal St. Fullerton A 46.08
0 Syracuse A 46.55
0 Harvard A 47.05
0 Rhode Island A 47.14
0 UMass Lowell A 47.70
0 Rider A 47.98
0 Wesley A 49.97
0 UTech A 44.56
0 Hampton A 45.43
0 G.C. Foster A 45.45
0 Kennesaw State A 46.54
0 N.C. Central A 47.24
0 Villanova A 47.66
0 Princeton A 48.13
0 ASA College A 48.17
0 Cheyney A 48.74
0 LSU A 44.80
0 East Carolina A 45.01
0 Auburn A 45.19
0 Connecticut A 46.16
0 Norfolk State A 46.54
0 Temple A 46.58
0 James Madison A 47.41
0 Millersville A 48.07
- Queens (N.C.) A NT
0 Texas A 44.68
0 Clemson A 46.32
0 Indiana Tech A 46.53
0 Savannah State A 46.99
0 Essex CC A 48.01
0 District of Columbia A 48.62
0 Moravian A 49.60
0 Duquesne A 50.21
- Towson A NT
0 South Carolina A 45.65
0 Kentucky A 45.67
0 Johnson C. Smith A 45.77
0 Coastal Carolina A 46.27
0 Monmouth A 46.47
0 Binghamton A 47.37
0 Delaware A 48.11
0 Georgia Tech A 48.94
0 Howard A 49.37
0 Oregon A 44.30
0 Houston A 45.55
0 Charlotte A 46.46
0 Morgan State A 46.59
0 Columbia A 47.10
0 New Haven A 47.88
0 Saint Francis (Pa.) A 48.05
0 Georgian Court A 49.27
0 Rowan A 49.44
0 Buffalo A 47.03
0 Northern Illinois A 47.20
0 Dartmouth A 47.29
0 Virginia Union A 47.95
0 Lincoln (Pa.) A 48.88
0 Navy A 48.99
0 Gwynedd-Mercy A 49.14
0 Lehigh A 49.31
0 New Hampshire A 49.40
0 Boston U. A 46.33
0 Cornell A 46.38
0 UMBC A 46.66
0 Indiana A 46.74
0 Maine A 48.62
0 St. Lawrence A 50.31
0 Ithaca A 50.42
0 Misericordia A 50.72
0 Geneseo St. A 51.98
0 Penn A 46.88
0 St. John's A 47.00
0 LIU Brooklyn A 47.36
0 Edinboro A 48.27
0 Liberty A 48.29
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 49.27
0 Johns Hopkins A 49.67
0 Wagner A 49.83
- Oneonta A NT
0 Marshall A 47.16
0 Army A 49.45
0 Virginia Wesleyan A 49.78
0 Colgate A 50.69
0 Shaw A 51.02
0 Keystone A 51.63
0 Hagerstown CC A 51.71
0 Ursinus A 52.61
0 Kingsborough CC A 53.64
0 Fairleigh Dickinson A 49.64
0 Franklin Pierce A 50.12
0 TCNJ A 50.60
0 Ramapo A 50.81
0 St. Thomas Aquinas A 51.06
0 Prince George's CC A 51.36
0 Lebanon Valley A 51.71
0 Medgar Evers A 51.73
0 Manhattanville A 53.19
0 Winston-Salem St. A 47.94
0 Neumann A 50.54
0 Saint Rose A 50.77
0 Catholic A 51.02
0 Howard CC A 52.03
0 Bryn Mawr A 56.80
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Texas A&M A 43.11
0 Oregon A 43.33
0 UTech A 43.66
0 Texas A 43.95
0 LSU A 44.41
0 Auburn A 44.69
0 East Carolina A 45.29
0 Hampton A 46.36
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 G.C. Foster C 44.53
0 St. Augustine's A 44.95
0 Houston A 44.99
0 South Carolina A 45.12
0 Johnson C. Smith A 45.57
0 Coastal Carolina A 46.16
- Cal St. Fullerton A NT
- Kentucky A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Connecticut A 45.87
0 Monmouth A 45.89
0 Cornell A 45.91
0 Boston U. A 45.99
0 Morgan State A 46.16
0 Syracuse A 46.25
0 UMBC A 46.54
0 Temple A 46.56
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 UTech A 39.19
0 Indiana Tech A 40.61
0 Monroe College A 41.44
0 Gwynedd-Mercy A 42.07
0 Rider A 42.23
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 42.26
0 Trinidad & Tobago B 42.34
0 Queens (N.C.) A 42.42
0 Virginia Union A 43.51
0 East Carolina A 40.50
0 Texas A&M A 40.64
0 LIU Brooklyn A 41.10
0 Penn A 41.30
0 Wingate A 42.17
0 Coll Bahamas C 42.27
0 Fairleigh Dickinson A 42.36
0 Duquesne A 42.54
0 Binghamton A 42.60
0 St. Augustine's A 39.93
0 Cornell A 41.21
0 Duke A 42.01
0 Essex CC A 42.04
0 ASA College A 42.73
0 Monmouth A 43.04
0 Suffolk CC A 43.26
0 Lincoln (Pa.) A 43.85
- Texas Tech A NT
0 LSU A 39.80
0 Houston A 40.34
0 Clemson A 40.75
0 Army A 41.71
0 Coppin State A 41.79
0 Kingsborough CC A 42.66
0 Mary Washington A 42.77
0 Wagner A 42.84
0 Shaw A 43.42
0 Texas A 40.00
0 Auburn A 40.18
0 N. Carolina A&T A 40.58
0 Albany A 41.23
0 Ramapo A 42.98
0 St. Thomas Aquinas A 43.21
0 Marist A 44.27
0 Geneseo St. A 44.64
- Temple A NT
0 UWI Mona A 40.54
0 South Carolina A 40.86
0 Buffalo A 40.98
0 Charlotte A 41.06
0 Saint Francis (Pa.) A 42.13
0 Shenandoah A 43.24
0 CCNY A 43.36
0 Ursinus A 43.45
0 Keystone A 43.49
0 Kennesaw State A 40.99
0 Missouri A 41.70
0 Indiana A 41.71
0 UMBC A 41.95
0 Wesley A 42.04
0 Ithaca A 42.60
0 New Hampshire A 43.18
0 Hagerstown CC A 43.41
- Howard CC A NT
0 Johnson C. Smith A 40.67
0 Syracuse A 40.79
0 Liberty A 41.01
0 Navy A 41.57
0 New Jersey Institute A 41.61
0 Lehigh A 42.39
0 Virginia Wesleyan A 43.15
0 Moravian A 43.72
- Neumann A NT
0 Savannah State A 41.58
0 Princeton A 42.03
0 Harvard A 42.53
0 Delaware State A 42.66
0 Susquehanna A 43.38
0 Prince George's CC A 43.59
0 Rowan A 43.97
0 Franklin Pierce A 44.35
0 Medgar Evers A 44.92
0 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 40.68
0 Coastal Carolina A 40.70
0 Virginia State A 41.83
0 Nova Southeastern A 43.65
0 Bronx CC A 45.34
0 Chestnut Hill A 47.15
0 Howard A 42.72
0 Lebanon Valley A 43.46
0 Saint Rose A 44.18
0 Swarthmore A 44.55
0 Queensborough CC A 45.86
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 UTech A 38.71
0 LSU A 38.83
0 St. Augustine's A 39.19
0 Houston A 39.70
0 Texas A 39.71
0 East Carolina A 40.38
0 Auburn A 40.44
0 UWI Mona A 40.47
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 South Carolina A 40.16
0 Johnson C. Smith A 40.17
0 N. Carolina A&T A 40.35
0 Indiana Tech A 40.43
0 Texas Tech A 40.47
0 Buffalo A 40.95
0 Coastal Carolina A 41.73
- Texas A&M A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Cornell A 40.64
0 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 40.77
0 Liberty A 40.84
0 LIU Brooklyn A 40.91
0 Albany A 40.98
0 Penn A 41.27
0 Navy A 42.04
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Texas A&M A 1:30.61
0 Columbia A 1:35.96
0 Pittsburgh A 1:36.44
0 Marshall A 1:37.13
0 District of Columbia A 1:41.60
0 Wagner A 1:42.12
0 Wesley A 1:42.40
0 Rowan A 1:43.25
0 Colgate A 1:44.06
0 Texas A 1:33.43
0 Kentucky A 1:35.35
0 Indiana Tech A 1:36.11
0 Rhode Island A 1:38.12
0 East Stroudsburg A 1:42.65
0 Virginia Wesleyan A 1:44.37
0 Montclair State A 1:45.24
0 Keystone A 1:46.24
0 Rutgers-Newark A 1:47.12
0 LSU A 1:35.43
0 Hampton A 1:35.81
0 UMBC A 1:37.59
0 Morgan State A 1:38.42
0 Norfolk State A 1:39.56
0 ASA College A 1:41.13
0 Ithaca A 1:44.92
0 Oswego State A 1:46.45
- Shaw A NT
0 Connecticut A 1:34.55
0 G.C. Foster A 1:34.65
0 Penn State A 1:34.76
0 Cornell A 1:36.36
0 Richmond A 1:38.87
0 Maine A 1:43.12
0 Army A 1:43.44
0 Saint Rose A 1:45.99
0 York (N.Y.) A 1:49.98
0 East Carolina A 1:34.82
0 Rutgers A 1:35.15
0 Houston A 1:36.67
0 Howard A 1:38.33
0 LIU Brooklyn A 1:38.87
0 UNC-Wilmington A 1:39.87
0 James Madison A 1:40.66
0 Queens (N.C.) A 1:43.69
0 Cheyney A 1:44.08
0 South Carolina A 1:33.45
0 Charlotte A 1:36.80
0 Duke A 1:37.26
0 St. John's A 1:38.47
0 Monroe College A 1:39.83
0 Indiana A 1:39.84
- St. Augustine's A NT
0 Liberty A 1:38.60
0 N.C. Central A 1:38.94
0 Savannah State A 1:39.07
0 UMass Lowell A 1:40.27
0 Georgia Tech A 1:41.20
0 New Haven A 1:42.10
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Texas A&M A 1:30.21
0 Texas A 1:30.26
0 South Carolina A 1:33.00
0 Penn State A 1:33.09
0 Connecticut A 1:33.38
0 East Carolina A 1:34.26
0 G.C. Foster A 1:34.39
0 Rutgers A 1:34.57
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Hampton A 1:35.21
0 Columbia A 1:36.30
0 Pittsburgh A 1:36.84
0 UMBC A 1:37.23
0 Morgan State A 1:37.68
0 Howard A 1:38.45
0 St. John's A 1:38.57
0 Rhode Island A 1:38.82
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Texas A&M A 1:20.67
0 Indiana Tech A 1:23.73
0 Coppin State A 1:25.21
0 Missouri A 1:28.63
0 Kingsborough CC A 1:29.37
0 East Stroudsburg A 1:29.46
0 Central State A 1:30.90
0 Rutgers-Newark A 1:30.96
0 Hagerstown CC A 1:32.20
0 St. Augustine's A 1:23.01
0 Rhode Island A 1:25.10
0 Hampton A 1:25.33
0 Savannah State A 1:25.52
0 Montclair State A 1:28.98
0 Queens (N.C.) A 1:29.51
0 CCNY A 1:29.84
0 Keystone A 1:31.17
0 Stockton A 1:32.38
0 UTech A 1:21.61
0 East Carolina A 1:24.47
0 Duke A 1:25.07
0 Maryland A 1:27.20
0 Temple A 1:28.75
0 Virginia Wesleyan A 1:29.22
0 Shaw A 1:29.64
0 Wagner A 1:30.35
0 Rowan A 1:30.69
0 LSU A 1:21.90
0 Pittsburgh A 1:23.29
0 Mid. Tenn. State A 1:23.77
0 N.C. Central A 1:26.81
0 Wesley A 1:26.95
0 Saint Francis (Pa.) A 1:28.25
0 Virginia State A 1:29.11
0 Franklin & Marshall A 1:31.41
0 Saint Rose A 1:33.94
0 South Carolina A 1:23.95
0 G.C. Foster A 1:24.81
0 Houston A 1:25.22
0 Albany A 1:26.23
0 Monroe College A 1:26.79
0 Penn A 1:27.40
0 Ithaca A 1:29.11
0 Trinidad & Tobago B 1:30.42
0 ASA College A 1:30.81
0 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 1:25.64
0 Delaware State A 1:26.70
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 1:26.79
0 UNC-Wilmington A 1:27.07
0 Howard CC A 1:29.88
0 Coll Bahamas C 1:34.01
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 UTech A 1:20.07
0 Texas A&M A 1:20.29
0 LSU A 1:21.47
0 St. Augustine's A 1:21.91
0 Pittsburgh A 1:22.66
0 Indiana Tech A 1:23.64
0 South Carolina A 1:23.67
0 Mid. Tenn. State A 1:24.13
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 East Carolina A 1:24.66
0 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 1:24.90
0 Duke A 1:25.28
0 Albany A 1:25.77
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 1:27.02
0 Coppin State A 1:27.15
- Rhode Island A NT
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Oregon A 3:34.49
0 Penn State A 3:34.92
0 Texas Tech A 3:39.12
0 Morgan State A 3:42.42
0 Coastal Carolina A 3:43.10
0 Central Michigan A 3:44.53
0 St. John's A 3:44.85
0 St. Augustine's A 3:46.42
0 Liberty A 3:50.81
0 UTech A 3:36.95
0 Kentucky A 3:37.84
0 Hampton A 3:40.58
0 Connecticut A 3:41.65
0 Boston U. A 3:44.48
0 South Carolina A 3:45.90
0 UMass Lowell A 3:48.01
0 Marshall A 3:48.89
0 Winston-Salem St. A 3:50.21
0 Texas A 3:31.93
0 Texas A&M A 3:37.15
0 Harvard A 3:43.13
0 LSU A 3:43.91
0 Houston A 3:47.35
0 Indiana Tech A 3:48.08
0 Johnson C. Smith A 3:48.62
0 Temple A 3:49.15
0 Albany A 3:53.53
0 Georgetown A 3:44.37
0 Rutgers A 3:45.34
0 Charlotte A 3:47.51
0 UMBC A 3:47.69
0 Indiana A 3:48.20
0 Cal St. Fullerton A 3:48.76
0 Kennesaw State A 3:49.26
0 Richmond A 3:50.27
0 LIU Brooklyn A 3:50.35
0 District of Columbia A 3:47.18
0 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 3:47.41
0 N.C. Central A 3:49.99
0 Delaware A 3:51.11
0 Monmouth A 3:52.30
0 Shippensburg A 3:52.58
0 Findlay A 3:53.85
0 Duquesne A 3:54.62
0 Vassar A 3:54.68
0 Binghamton A 3:50.89
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 3:51.73
0 Boston College A 3:51.96
0 Howard A 3:52.51
0 Nova Southeastern A 3:57.22
0 West Virginia A 3:58.78
0 Millersville A 3:58.79
0 Monroe College A 4:00.17
0 St. Lawrence A 4:00.64
0 Fordham A 3:52.39
0 Delaware State A 3:53.65
0 Lafayette A 3:54.33
0 ASA College A 3:55.91
0 Towson A 3:56.26
0 Lehigh A 3:57.37
0 Edinboro A 3:58.05
0 California (Pa.) A 4:03.95
0 Rider A 4:05.96
0 Mount St. Mary's A 3:52.50
0 Wagner A 3:56.18
0 Saint Francis (Pa.) A 3:56.69
0 East Stroudsburg A 3:59.66
0 Army A 4:00.33
0 Colgate A 4:01.83
0 Rutgers-Newark A 4:08.64
0 Geneseo St. A 4:08.78
0 Wesley A 4:09.98
0 Lincoln (Pa.) A 3:52.65
0 Essex CC A 3:54.35
0 TCNJ A 3:59.82
0 Oswego State A 3:59.84
0 Wingate A 4:01.07
0 Oneonta A 4:01.41
0 Ithaca A 4:02.90
0 Shaw A 4:12.52
0 Fairleigh Dickinson A 4:00.78
0 Saint Rose A 4:02.12
0 Lock Haven A 4:03.03
0 Prince George's CC A 4:03.10
0 Salisbury A 4:05.31
0 Hagerstown CC A 4:09.23
0 Franklin Pierce A 4:17.28
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Texas A 3:25.05
0 Oregon A 3:29.82
0 Texas A&M A 3:29.96
0 UTech A 3:31.81
0 Penn State A 3:33.10
0 Texas Tech A 3:35.61
0 Cornell A 3:37.16
0 Kentucky A 3:39.21
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Johns Hopkins A 3:56.58
0 Swarthmore A 4:01.01
0 Misericordia A 4:02.83
0 Moravian A 4:04.64
0 Lebanon Valley A 4:04.65
0 DeSales A 4:07.16
0 Widener A 4:13.56
0 McDaniel A 4:13.81
0 Elizabethtown A 4:14.45
0 Gettysburg A 4:15.90
0 Susquehanna A 4:17.96
0 Bryn Mawr A 4:39.78
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 New Haven A 3:49.01
0 Adelphi A 3:52.56
0 Rowan A 3:55.53
0 Montclair State A 3:57.62
0 Holy Family A 4:00.59
0 Mansfield A 4:03.09
0 St. Thomas Aquinas A 4:03.44
0 Georgian Court A 4:11.36
0 Lehman A 4:11.49
0 Stockton A 4:17.17
0 Philadelphia U. A 4:31.15
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Cornell A 3:37.96
0 Penn A 3:47.39
0 Dartmouth A 3:47.73
0 Princeton A 3:50.14
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Houston A 3:34.95
0 LSU A 3:35.59
0 Coastal Carolina A 3:35.73
0 South Carolina A 3:35.81
0 St. Augustine's A 3:40.82
0 District of Columbia A 3:44.99
0 Penn A 3:45.96
0 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 3:46.93
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Rutgers A 3:34.61
0 Hampton A 3:35.56
0 Connecticut A 3:36.41
0 Harvard A 3:36.83
0 St. John's A 3:38.18
0 Boston U. A 3:38.77
0 Georgetown A 3:39.32
0 Morgan State A 3:45.32
Prelim   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Texas A&M A 3:05.06
0 Texas A 3:05.86
0 UTech A 3:06.03
0 Penn State A 3:08.57
0 Texas Tech A 3:09.27
0 Indiana Tech A 3:10.31
0 Connecticut A 3:12.54
0 Delaware State A 3:14.86
- Essex CC A NT
0 LSU A 3:05.64
0 North Carolina A 3:08.08
0 Oregon A 3:08.35
0 Coastal Carolina A 3:10.43
0 Miss State A 3:10.75
0 Navy A 3:12.26
0 LIU Brooklyn A 3:12.87
0 Rutgers A 3:15.30
0 Coppin State A 3:22.57
0 Pittsburgh A 3:07.67
0 Mid. Tenn. State A 3:07.79
0 St. Augustine's A 3:09.25
0 Hampton A 3:09.51
0 Houston A 3:11.53
0 Charlotte A 3:14.31
0 Auburn A 3:19.69
0 Missouri A 3:22.52
0 South Carolina A 3:23.08
0 G.C. Foster B 3:09.95
0 Rhode Island A 3:10.12
0 Johnson C. Smith A 3:10.19
0 ASA College A 3:10.69
0 Army A 3:11.01
0 Morgan State A 3:12.82
0 Virginia State A 3:12.98
0 Shorter A 3:13.41
0 Indiana A 3:19.12
0 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 3:11.82
0 Albany A 3:13.94
0 Shippensburg A 3:15.73
0 Monroe College A 3:16.91
0 Savannah State A 3:18.37
0 Wesley A 3:21.20
0 Montgomery College A 3:22.35
- East Carolina A NT
- N.C. Central A NT
0 Kennesaw State A 3:14.02
0 UNC-Wilmington A 3:15.26
0 Wingate A 3:15.66
0 Villanova A 3:16.11
0 UC-Colo. Spgs. A 3:16.57
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 3:16.74
0 Rider A 3:17.59
0 Oxford C 3:18.06
0 Lincoln (Pa.) A 3:21.64
0 East Stroudsburg A 3:16.50
0 Mount St. Mary's A 3:16.72
0 Monmouth A 3:18.44
0 Fairleigh Dickinson A 3:18.63
0 Lehigh A 3:19.27
0 California (Pa.) A 3:21.01
0 New Hampshire A 3:21.14
0 La Salle A 3:23.06
0 Kingsborough CC A 3:25.59
0 Lafayette A 3:19.44
0 Wagner A 3:19.47
0 Nova Southeastern A 3:22.30
0 TCNJ A 3:24.48
0 Ithaca A 3:25.03
0 Rutgers-Newark A 3:25.26
0 Geneseo St. A 3:26.13
0 York (Pa.) A 3:27.11
0 UMBC A 3:27.43
0 Oswego State A 3:21.65
0 Duquesne A 3:22.61
0 Mary Washington A 3:23.46
0 Trinidad & Tobago D 3:23.68
0 Suffolk CC A 3:23.80
0 Virginia Wesleyan A 3:24.75
0 Hagerstown CC A 3:25.86
0 Shaw A 3:27.29
0 Marist A 3:29.91
0 Prince George's CC A 3:21.63
0 Franklin Pierce A 3:23.68
0 Alfred A 3:24.45
0 St. Joseph's (L.I.) A 3:24.96
0 Salisbury A 3:30.53
0 Queensborough CC A 3:31.19
0 Keystone A 3:31.82
0 York (N.Y.) A 3:34.10
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Pittsburgh A 3:03.44
0 Texas A 3:05.13
0 Oregon A 3:06.51
0 Texas A&M A 3:06.94
0 UTech A 3:08.87
0 LSU A 3:11.43
- Mid. Tenn. State A NT
- North Carolina A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Ramapo A 3:22.93
0 Montclair State A 3:22.96
0 Adelphi A 3:23.65
0 Stockton A 3:23.77
0 CCNY A 3:25.95
0 Holy Family A 3:26.36
0 Rowan A 3:27.45
0 Cheyney A 3:28.49
0 New Haven A 3:29.92
0 St. Thomas Aquinas A 3:33.11
0 Medgar Evers A 3:33.61
0 Philadelphia U. A 3:38.86
0 Lehman A 3:40.79
0 Chestnut Hill A 3:42.93
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Princeton A 3:12.75
0 Brown A 3:14.36
0 Cornell A 3:16.11
0 Columbia A 3:16.87
0 Penn A 3:17.34
0 Harvard A 3:20.08
0 Dartmouth A 3:22.72
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Johns Hopkins A 3:19.93
0 Ursinus A 3:22.58
0 Messiah A 3:22.75
0 Widener A 3:23.01
0 Franklin & Marshall A 3:27.10
0 Lebanon Valley A 3:27.18
0 Moravian A 3:27.36
0 Misericordia A 3:27.59
0 Susquehanna A 3:27.91
0 Elizabethtown A 3:29.89
0 Swarthmore A 3:31.04
0 Gettysburg A 3:33.37
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Indiana Tech A 3:06.80
0 G.C. Foster C 3:06.98
0 St. Augustine's A 3:07.06
0 Texas Tech A 3:09.16
0 Coastal Carolina A 3:09.42
0 ASA College A 3:10.02
0 Miss State A 3:10.47
0 Johnson C. Smith A 3:13.80
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Penn State A 3:07.94
0 Army A 3:09.36
0 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 3:09.43
0 Hampton A 3:10.43
0 Morgan State A 3:12.00
0 Navy A 3:12.73
0 Princeton A 3:13.15
0 Connecticut A 3:15.33
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Villanova A 8:21.49
0 Oregon A 8:22.54
0 Georgetown A 8:31.03
0 Tennessee A 8:35.22
0 Princeton A 8:45.40
0 Fordham A 8:50.90
0 Charlotte A 8:51.18
0 Northern Illinois A 8:59.14
0 Indiana A 8:59.23
0 Army A 8:59.39
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Cornell A 8:50.93
0 Albany A 8:51.90
0 Buffalo A 8:53.18
0 Monmouth A 8:53.78
0 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 8:58.27
0 Penn A 9:00.74
0 St. John's A 9:07.22
0 Pittsburgh A 9:08.35
0 Connecticut A 9:09.84
0 South Carolina A 9:10.42
0 La Salle A 9:23.18
0 Wagner A 9:02.99
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 9:08.91
0 Rider A 9:10.54
0 American A 9:12.69
0 Rowan A 9:13.69
0 East Carolina A 9:17.81
0 Colgate A 9:28.00
0 East Stroudsburg A 9:33.61
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Villanova A 7:16.58
0 Penn State A 7:18.99
0 Georgetown A 7:19.27
0 Wake Forest A 7:20.49
0 Stanford A 7:24.99
0 Georgia Tech A 7:25.44
0 Columbia A 7:25.90
0 Monmouth A 7:27.16
0 Texas A&M A 7:27.84
0 Brown A 7:27.90
0 Princeton A 7:36.48
0 Cornell A 7:41.73
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Indiana A 7:26.25
0 Penn A 7:30.14
0 Buffalo A 7:30.82
0 Albany A 7:31.55
0 Army A 7:31.64
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 7:31.99
0 New Hampshire A 7:34.13
0 Connecticut A 7:35.45
0 East Carolina A 7:39.61
0 Liberty A 7:39.62
0 Michigan A 7:43.68
0 Rhode Island A 7:44.36
0 Duquesne A 7:45.34
- UMass Lowell A NT
0 Salisbury A 7:37.20
0 Charlotte A 7:37.86
0 South Carolina A 7:38.84
0 Wagner A 7:39.44
0 Indiana Tech A 7:39.88
0 Harvard A 7:41.98
0 Rutgers A 7:42.04
0 UC-Colo. Spgs. A 7:42.95
0 Fordham A 7:43.34
0 La Salle A 7:46.65
0 Rider A 7:50.31
0 Pittsburgh A 7:53.34
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Villanova A 17:16.52
0 Stanford A 17:16.74
0 Dartmouth A 17:20.87
0 New Mexico A 17:35.25
0 Columbia A 17:56.59
0 Georgetown A 18:02.84
0 Miss State A 18:08.45
0 Tennessee A 18:13.47
- Connecticut A NT
- Texas A&M A NT
- Indiana A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Auburn A 54.96
0 South Carolina A 55.21
0 Harvard A 57.60
0 Texas Tech A 1:01.70
- Houston A NT
0 Coastal Carolina A 56.80
0 Maryland A 57.07
0 Albany A 59.01
0 Boston U. A 59.69
0 Princeton A 1:01.56
0 Indiana Tech A 57.41
0 Monmouth A 58.12
- Rowan A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Savannah State A 58.25
0 Cornell A 58.66
0 East Carolina A 58.75
0 Monroe College A 1:01.67
0 Monmouth A 1:02.04
0 Army A 59.11
0 UNC-Wilmington A 59.53
0 Brown A 59.56
0 East Stroudsburg A 59.81
- TCNJ A NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Oregon A 16:09.67
0 Stanford A 16:17.83
0 Villanova A 16:19.98
0 Kentucky A 16:20.58
0 New Mexico A 16:22.75
0 Columbia A 16:22.88
0 Georgetown A 16:26.76
0 Indiana A 16:27.55
0 Dartmouth A 16:27.82
0 Michigan A 16:27.98
0 La Salle A 16:33.50
0 Iona A 16:42.85
0 Tennessee A 16:54.00
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 UTech A 3:47.14
0 Kentucky A 3:48.24
0 Penn State A 3:49.19
0 Clemson A 3:49.69
0 Texas A 3:49.76
0 Harvard A 3:50.61
0 Tennessee A 3:51.22
0 Texas A&M A 3:57.47
0 Hampton A 4:04.15
0 Duke A 3:50.41
0 Texas Tech A 3:51.01
0 Liberty A 3:54.14
0 South Carolina A 3:58.09
0 Johns Hopkins A 3:58.60
0 Indiana A 4:01.02
0 Buffalo A 4:01.59
0 N.C. Central A 4:01.89
0 New Haven A 4:07.60
0 Northern Illinois A 3:55.24
0 Maryland A 3:55.94
0 Georgetown A 3:59.14
0 Bucknell A 4:00.33
0 Pittsburgh A 4:03.79
0 Delaware State A 4:08.87
0 Montclair State A 4:15.08
0 Adelphi A 4:16.57
0 Rutgers-Newark A 4:22.40
0 LIU Brooklyn A 3:57.23
0 Turabo B 3:59.14
0 East Carolina A 3:59.98
0 Indiana Tech A 4:04.06
0 Rowan A 4:07.34
0 UNC-Wilmington A 4:07.54
0 Findlay A 4:09.64
0 Georgia Tech A 4:11.42
0 Shaw A 4:27.25
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Penn State A 3:18.39
0 Miss State A 3:18.41
0 Mid. Tenn. State A 3:18.72
0 Texas A&M A 3:20.70
0 Cornell A 3:21.01
0 East Carolina A 3:22.66
0 UNC-Wilmington A 3:24.33
0 Clemson A 3:24.88
0 Howard A 3:25.44
0 LSU A 3:17.96
0 Manhattan A 3:24.34
0 Georgetown A 3:26.17
0 South Carolina A 3:26.94
0 Maryland A 3:28.57
0 Coastal Carolina A 3:30.92
0 Montclair State A 3:37.44
0 Connecticut A 3:39.13
0 New Haven A 3:40.53
0 Texas A 3:24.89
0 Fairleigh Dickinson A 3:25.45
0 Charlotte A 3:25.65
0 Liberty A 3:26.91
0 Harvard A 3:27.53
0 Buffalo A 3:28.15
0 N.C. Central A 3:28.50
0 Georgia Tech A 3:32.31
0 St. Thomas Aquinas A 3:35.26
0 Indiana Tech A 3:24.94
0 Oswego State A 3:30.04
0 Marist A 3:31.29
0 Trinidad & Tobago C 3:31.71
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 3:32.99
0 Ramapo A 3:33.31
0 Shaw A 3:52.63
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Villanova A 10:57.35
0 Stanford A 10:57.64
0 Georgetown A 11:06.14
0 Dartmouth A 11:06.31
0 Oregon A 11:06.89
0 Texas A 11:16.76
0 Duke A 11:18.29
0 Harvard A 11:18.59
0 Columbia A 11:18.85
0 North Carolina St. A 11:22.88
0 Miss State A 11:25.06
0 Connecticut A 11:26.57
0 New Mexico A 11:31.02
0 Princeton A 11:45.69
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Delaware A 11:35.35
0 Northern Illinois A 11:36.53
0 Yale A 11:38.88
0 Penn A 11:42.85
0 Clemson A 11:48.83
0 Coastal Carolina A 11:49.55
0 Buffalo A 11:49.88
0 Georgia Tech A 11:51.08
0 Rider A 11:51.16
0 Iona A 11:54.20
0 Quinnipiac A 11:56.02
0 Liberty A 11:56.54
0 James Madison A 11:56.80
0 La Salle A 11:58.26
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 12:01.63
0 New Hampshire A 12:02.80
0 Providence A 12:04.88
0 South Carolina A 12:12.70
0 Colgate A 12:21.40
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Bucknell A 9:50.10
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 9:50.94
0 Harvard A 9:51.95
0 Brown A 9:53.12
0 Buffalo A 9:53.31
0 Yale A 9:55.10
0 Iona A 9:56.51
0 Albany A 9:57.80
0 Georgia Tech A 9:57.92
0 Liberty A 9:58.14
0 Dartmouth A 9:58.16
0 Miss State A 10:02.84
0 Boston College A 10:03.01
0 Clemson A 10:01.87
0 Binghamton A 10:01.93
0 Stony Brook A 10:02.21
0 Monroe College A 10:04.53
0 New Hampshire A 10:06.74
0 Lock Haven A 10:11.76
0 Franklin Pierce A 10:12.74
0 Rhode Island A 10:14.81
0 Rider A 10:15.27
0 St. Lawrence A 10:22.20
0 Findlay A 10:27.24
0 Maryland A 10:35.82
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
0 Oregon A 9:25.40
0 Villanova A 9:28.93
0 Stanford A 9:29.66
0 Kentucky A 9:30.52
0 Indiana A 9:34.60
0 Columbia A 9:37.67
0 La Salle A 9:39.31
0 Air Force A 9:40.12
0 Georgetown A 9:40.17
0 Texas A&M A 9:48.32
0 Providence A 9:52.99
0 Navy A 9:54.99
0 UMass Lowell A 9:57.78
0 Texas A 9:58.99
0 Connecticut A 9:59.33
0 Cornell A 10:03.50
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Briscoe, Shanay Texas 1.72m 5' 7.75"
0 Smith, Amina Maryland 1.76m 5' 9.25"
0 Daniel, Deandra Coppin State 1.76m 5' 9.25"
0 Nevers, Adolphus UTech 1.76m 5' 9.25"
0 Barwise, Allison Boston U. 1.84m 6' 0.5"
0 Butts, Tynita East Carolina 1.90m 6' 2.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Koita, Mohamed Manhattan 2.08m 6' 9.75"
0 Hendershot, Jon Penn State 2.12m 6' 11.5"
0 Smith, DJ Auburn 2.12m 6' 11.5"
0 Blair, Montez Cornell 2.12m 6' 11.5"
0 Fajoyomi, David Fordham 2.16m 7' 1.0"
0 Jones, Avion East Carolina 2.19m 7' 2.25"
0 Bowen Jr., Alexander Albany 2.19m 7' 2.25"
0 Reynolds, Maalik Penn 2.19m 7' 2.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Keller, Stephen Indiana 2.00m 6' 6.75"
0 Jakovina, Jay Youngstown St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
0 Krone, Michael Duke 2.00m 6' 6.75"
0 Muzzio, Joey East Carolina 2.00m 6' 6.75"
0 Gerbick, Matt Indiana 2.00m 6' 6.75"
0 Morales, Arnaldo Youngstown St. 2.04m 6' 8.25"
0 Taylor, Rico Maryland-Eastern Shore 2.04m 6' 8.25"
0 Petty, Jamaal Virginia Union 2.04m 6' 8.25"
0 Valdez, Robert Lake Superior State 2.08m 6' 9.75"
0 Heinz, Carl Duke 2.08m 6' 9.75"
0 Gary, Herb Indiana Tech 2.08m 6' 9.75"
0 Anderson, Tanner Duke 2.08m 6' 9.75"
0 McRae, Trey Charlotte 2.12m 6' 11.5"
0 Nelson, Reggie Coastal Carolina 2.16m 7' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Kane, Brian St. Lawrence 1.96m 6' 5.0"
0 King, Jon Binghamton 1.96m 6' 5.0"
0 Jeune, Matthew New Haven 1.96m 6' 5.0"
0 Kramer, Ed Monmouth 1.96m 6' 5.0"
0 Clay, Donovan Essex CC 1.96m 6' 5.0"
0 Brandt, Andrew Ithaca 1.96m 6' 5.0"
0 Bailey, Seth East Stroudsburg 1.96m 6' 5.0"
0 Cardina, Robert Penn State 2.00m 6' 6.75"
0 Ogbonna, Kingsley Albany 2.00m 6' 6.75"
0 Belton, Tobey Connecticut 2.00m 6' 6.75"
0 Kane, Matthew Wagner 2.00m 6' 6.75"
0 Lewis, Kemar LIU Brooklyn 2.00m 6' 6.75"
0 Berry, Will East Stroudsburg 2.04m 6' 8.25"
0 Harriger, Nathan Penn 2.04m 6' 8.25"
0 Butler, Tommy Cornell 2.08m 6' 9.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Truppo, Kelly Buffalo 3.80m 12' 5.5"
0 Wasik, Alexandra Villanova 3.90m 12' 9.5"
0 Voskamp, Ariel Arkansas 4.00m 13' 1.5"
0 Clark, Megan Duke 4.10m 13' 5.25"
0 Olsen, Petra South Carolina 4.20m 13' 9.25"
0 Nowell, Danielle Arkansas 4.20m 13' 9.25"
0 Marshall, Mandissa George Mason 4.30m 14' 1.25"
0 Ahbe, Kelsie Indiana 4.30m 14' 1.25"
0 Morris, Sandi Arkansas 4.40m 14' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Rampolla, Maggie Towson 3.50m 11' 5.75"
0 Masterson, Lexi Penn State 3.50m 11' 5.75"
0 Nolte, Abigail Villanova 3.50m 11' 5.75"
0 Reo, Bianca Villanova 3.50m 11' 5.75"
0 McPhillips, Kathleen Villanova 3.50m 11' 5.75"
0 Kennard, Shelby Queens (N.C.) 3.65m 11' 11.75"
0 Urciuoli, Emily Yale 3.65m 11' 11.75"
0 Buffinton, Elise Lafayette 3.65m 11' 11.75"
0 Wall, Megan South Carolina 3.65m 11' 11.75"
0 Debich, Larisa Auburn 3.65m 11' 11.75"
0 McDonald, Lauren Monmouth 3.65m 11' 11.75"
0 Ingram, Elissa Mount St. Mary's 3.65m 11' 11.75"
0 Knabe, Erin Penn State 3.65m 11' 11.75"
0 Davis, Kelsey Bloomsburg 3.65m 11' 11.75"
0 Harris, Allison Princeton 3.65m 11' 11.75"
0 Zimlich, Megan Arkansas 4.00m 13' 1.5"
0 Clute, Sydney Indiana 4.08m 13' 4.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Maira, Michael Tennessee 4.90m 16' 0.75"
0 Johnson, Henry East Carolina 4.90m 16' 0.75"
0 Bragg, Adam Princeton 4.90m 16' 0.75"
0 Duplantis, Andreas LSU 5.05m 16' 6.75"
0 Volz, Drew Indiana 5.05m 16' 6.75"
0 Brannon, Chase Tennessee 5.05m 16' 6.75"
0 Scannapieco, Alfonso Albany 5.05m 16' 6.75"
0 Koufidis, Stefanos Shorter 5.20m 17' 0.75"
0 Blankenship, Jake Tennessee 5.30m 17' 4.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Hayes, Dolphurs Savannah State 4.60m 15' 1.0"
0 Mattera, Nicholas Albany 4.60m 15' 1.0"
0 Mercer, Robert Howard 4.60m 15' 1.0"
0 Catera, Matthew Albany 4.60m 15' 1.0"
0 Spadaccini, Dylan East Carolina 4.60m 15' 1.0"
0 Hiett, Nathan Albany 4.75m 15' 7.0"
0 Brunoforte, Michael Navy 4.75m 15' 7.0"
0 Lewis, Robert Indiana 4.75m 15' 7.0"
0 Calhoun, Kevin Charlotte 4.75m 15' 7.0"
0 Robichaux, Cameron LSU 4.75m 15' 7.0"
0 Allison, Jared Virginia Tech 4.85m 15' 11.0"
0 O'Connell, Derek William and Mary 4.95m 16' 2.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Teribery, Brandon Penn State 4.50m 14' 9.0"
0 Kim, David Cornell 4.65m 15' 3.0"
0 Dougherty, Chris Villanova 4.65m 15' 3.0"
0 Karnopp, Ryan Moravian 4.75m 15' 7.0"
0 Rayburn, Keith Cornell 4.75m 15' 7.0"
0 Cyphers, Josh Dartmouth 4.85m 15' 11.0"
0 Murphy, Timothy Connecticut 4.85m 15' 11.0"
0 Hunter, Craig Connecticut 4.85m 15' 11.0"
0 Grunwald, Connor Connecticut 4.85m 15' 11.0"
0 Fagan, Peter Binghamton 4.85m 15' 11.0"
0 Miceli, Joe Binghamton 4.85m 15' 11.0"
0 Pawlak, Steven Cornell 4.85m 15' 11.0"
0 Bilka, Dylan Penn State 4.95m 16' 2.75"
0 Sisserson, Grant Cornell 5.21m 17' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Saunders, Sha'Keela Kentucky 5.81m 19' 0.75" 0.6
0 Myers, Tamara Arkansas 5.84m 19' 2.0" 0.5
0 Friar, Nataliyah LSU 5.92m 19' 5.25" 3.2
0 Denmark, Teiara Hampton 5.93m 19' 5.5" 3.3
0 Toussaint, Mariah Monmouth 5.93m 19' 5.5" 0.3
0 McKee, Julienne Georgia Tech 5.98m 19' 7.5" 4.4
0 Powell, Latoya Turabo 6.00m 19' 8.25" 1.5
0 Howell, Brittney Penn State 6.20m 20' 4.25" 1.9
0 Moen-Davis, LaQue Texas A&M 6.22m 20' 5.0" 0.4
0 Farquharson, Rochelle Miss State 6.31m 20' 8.5" 2.0
0 Perry, Alexis North Carolina St. 6.33m 20' 9.25" 1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Squire, Nikia Queens (N.C.) 4.53m 14' 10.5" 4.3
0 Watt, Emaryne Indiana Tech 5.28m 17' 4.0" 1.3
0 Pollock, Ellie Youngstown St. 5.30m 17' 4.75" 0.0
0 Lott, Leah East Carolina 5.33m 17' 6.0" 0.13
0 Morgan, Jessica Charlotte 5.39m 17' 8.25" 3.2
0 Campbell, Morgan Kennesaw State 5.43m 17' 9.75" 0.0
0 Johnson, De'Von Kennesaw State 5.45m 17' 10.75" 2.9
0 Stewart, Raven Auburn 5.45m 17' 10.75" 1.02
0 Dicks, Natasha South Carolina 5.47m 17' 11.5" 0.53
0 Girardeau, Darlene N.C. Central 5.48m 17' 11.75" 0.0
0 Jones, Briauna Charlotte 5.56m 18' 3.0" 0.8
0 Wilson, Jordan Texas A&M 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2.1
0 McNeill, Tajanel Winston-Salem St. 5.63m 18' 5.75" 0.3
0 Day, Claudette Northern Illinois 5.65m 18' 6.5" 2.79
0 Watley, Ashley Indiana Tech 5.68m 18' 7.75" 2.9
0 Hackworth, Kenyattia Kentucky 5.75m 18' 10.5" 0.3
0 Ramsay, Israel UTech 5.75m 18' 10.5" 1.9
0 Maslowski, Teddi Duke 5.76m 18' 10.75" 0.9
0 Davis, Chalese South Carolina 5.78m 18' 11.75" 2.4
0 Murphy, Alexis South Carolina 5.80m 19' 0.5" 3.1
0 Tipler, Carissa Georgia Tech 5.84m 19' 2.0" 2.92
0 Majors, Felecia Tennessee 5.85m 19' 2.5" 2.3
0 Butts, Tynita East Carolina 5.89m 19' 4.0" 0.8
0 Hammond, India Mid. Tenn. State 5.89m 19' 4.0" 3.3
0 Perkins, Alicia Houston 5.89m 19' 4.0" 2.6
0 Nelson, Ariane Indiana 5.90m 19' 4.25" 1.4
0 Mays, Melissa Texas A&M 5.98m 19' 7.5" -0.3
0 Brooks, Shakinah St. Augustine's 6.02m 19' 9.0" 4.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 St. Fleur, Bionca Temple 4.91m 16' 1.5" 2.8
0 Dunchack, Janae Dartmouth 5.16m 16' 11.25" 2.2
0 Jones, Briana Howard 5.16m 16' 11.25" 2.2
0 Jones, Kaydian District of Columbia 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.9
0 Mobley, Teena Monroe College 5.25m 17' 2.75" 0.1
0 Surles, Jassina Stockton 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2.5
0 Lopez, Kaitlyn Penn State 5.28m 17' 4.0" 4.5
0 Scheemaker, Emilia Ithaca 5.33m 17' 6.0" 2.9
0 Jones, Natori ASA College 5.33m 17' 6.0" 4.0
0 Runels, Tessa Boston U. 5.39m 17' 8.25" 1.8
0 Owusu-Sampah, Ebony James Madison 5.40m 17' 8.75" 0.0
0 Polaski, Kati St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.43m 17' 9.75" 7.0
0 Gibson, Dannielle Penn State 5.45m 17' 10.75" 1.8
0 Corum, Ashley Pittsburgh 5.49m 18' 0.25" 3.7
0 Booker, Octavia Georgian Court 5.50m 18' 0.5" 5.3
0 Riley, Melodee Connecticut 5.51m 18' 1.0" 0.0
0 Rohwer, Melissa Liberty 5.52m 18' 1.5" 3.7
0 Marten, Bianca Manhattan 5.60m 18' 4.5" 0.0
0 Mitchell, Jennifer Coppin State 5.61m 18' 5.0" 2.7
0 Ricketts, Marlene Penn State 5.65m 18' 6.5" 0.0
0 King, Kennedy James Madison 5.72m 18' 9.25" 0.0
0 Epps, Christina Coppin State 5.77m 18' 11.25" 0.0
0 Ransome, Dashana Rider 5.78m 18' 11.75" 1.3
0 Francis, Janel Richmond 5.81m 19' 0.75" 1.8
0 Dietrich, Brianne Edinboro 5.92m 19' 5.25" 4.4
0 Bemis, Tabitha Edinboro 5.97m 19' 7.0" 0.0
0 Brady, Nikko Boston U. 6.21m 20' 4.5" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Marlow, Darryl Indiana Tech 7.16m 23' 6.0" 1.6
0 Demiel, JaQuan St. Augustine's 7.17m 23' 6.25" -0.6
0 Kerr , Jared Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.23m 23' 8.75" 2.0
0 Zolotoglavyy, Alexander Findlay 7.39m 24' 3.0" 1.0
0 Addison, Jonathan North Carolina St. 7.43m 24' 4.5" -1.4
0 Lavong, Carlton Adams State 7.48m 24' 6.5" -0.9
0 Billian, Ryan Buffalo 7.54m 24' 9.0" 2.3
0 Hudson, Cameron East Carolina 7.71m 25' 3.5" 3.1
0 Wilkinson, DeJon St. Augustine's 7.88m 25' 10.25" 2.3
0 Crawford, Corey Rutgers 7.90m 25' 11.0" 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Fowlkes, Ethan Virginia Wesleyan 6.46m 21' 2.5" 0.2
0 Williams, Tarell Liberty 6.64m 21' 9.5" 2.5
0 Livingston, Cordell Charlotte 6.67m 21' 10.75" 1.1
0 Quarles, Frank N. Carolina A&T 6.77m 22' 2.5" 0.0
0 Hughes, Nigel Kennesaw State 6.80m 22' 3.75" 2.1
0 Whyte, Damar UTech 6.85m 22' 5.75" -0.6
0 Campbell, Brent UNC-Wilmington 6.86m 22' 6.25" 0.7
0 Lewis, Austin East Carolina 6.92m 22' 8.5" 2.7
0 Mobley-Hollie, Alexander East Carolina 6.95m 22' 9.75" 0.6
0 Still, Elias Charlotte 6.98m 22' 11.0" 2.1
0 Robinson, Carrington Indiana Tech 7.03m 23' 0.75" 0.0
0 Lintz, Isaiah Indiana Tech 7.10m 23' 3.5" 2.8
0 Rouse, Jr, Richard Indiana 7.16m 23' 6.0" -0.6
0 Boyd, Terence Kentucky 7.27m 23' 10.25" 0.9
0 Shaw , David St. Augustine's 7.44m 24' 5.0" 2.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Williams, Myles Howard 6.36m 20' 10.5" 3.6
0 Price, Emmanuel Hampton 6.41m 21' 0.5" 2.6
0 McCann, Donald Buffalo 6.49m 21' 3.5" -6.9
0 Andrews, Travis Gettysburg 6.50m 21' 4.0" 0.5
0 Clarke, Hayden Manhattan 6.58m 21' 7.25" 1.1
0 Ashby, Austin Buffalo 6.60m 21' 8.0" 0.2
0 Marini, Joseph Monmouth 6.60m 21' 8.0" 0.1
0 Vogt, Liam Monmouth 6.64m 21' 9.5" 0.3
0 Pensyl, Dylan Temple 6.73m 22' 1.0" 0.9
0 Welch, Ian Duquesne 6.78m 22' 3.0" 3.6
0 MacDonald, Jackson Northeastern 6.81m 22' 4.25" 0.9
0 Charles, Berfrantz Virginia Union 6.90m 22' 7.75" 0.7
0 Steele, Reginald Pittsburgh 6.92m 22' 8.5" 2.2
0 Bell, Steven Cornell 6.93m 22' 9.0" 2.8
0 Morton, Reggie Syracuse 6.97m 22' 10.5" -1.1
0 Pickett, Gabriel Temple 7.04m 23' 1.25" 1.3
0 Scinto, Jake Princeton 7.07m 23' 2.5" 1.0
0 Landis, John Connecticut 7.23m 23' 8.75" 0.8
0 Colvin, Matthew Howard 7.31m 23' 11.75" 1.8
0 Safo, Elliot Harvard 7.47m 24' 6.25" 1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Gooch, Haley Texas A&M 11.86m 38' 11.0" 1.4
0 Wilson, Jordan Texas A&M 12.16m 39' 10.75" 0.3
0 Hammond, India Mid. Tenn. State 12.40m 40' 8.25" 0.2
0 Oliver, Imani Princeton 12.54m 41' 1.75" 0.2
0 Mays, Melissa Texas A&M 12.56m 41' 2.5" -0.5
0 Nesbit, Stormy West Virginia 12.71m 41' 8.5" 1.4
0 Pitts, Lynnika LSU 12.74m 41' 9.75" -1.7
0 Eke, Nadia Columbia 12.84m 42' 1.5" 1.3
0 LaFond, Thea Maryland 12.94m 42' 5.5" 2.2
0 Epps, Christina Coppin State 12.98m 42' 7.0" 1.7
0 Richardson, Jasia Marshall 13.10m 42' 11.75" 0.7
0 Ryan, Marshay Auburn 13.11m 43' 0.25" -0.6
0 Moen-Davis, LaQue Texas A&M 13.45m 44' 1.5" -0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Quinn, Danielle Indiana 11.20m 36' 9.0" 0.1
0 Creary, Shauna Kay District of Columbia 11.32m 37' 1.75" 1.7
0 Bush, Jasmine Georgia Tech 11.39m 37' 4.5" 0.8
0 Hayes, Dejah Charlotte 11.57m 37' 11.5" 0.8
0 Campbell, Morgan Kennesaw State 11.62m 38' 1.5" 3.4
0 Gray, Desmonae Norfolk State 11.62m 38' 1.5" 0.9
0 McNeill, Tajanel Winston-Salem St. 11.63m 38' 2.0" 0.7
0 Murray, Stacia Indiana Tech 11.68m 38' 4.0" 1.3
0 McKenzie, Kaydianne Norfolk State 11.79m 38' 8.25" -0.6
0 Tibbs, Keyasia North Carolina 11.92m 39' 1.25" -0.4
0 Corum, Ashley Pittsburgh 11.96m 39' 3.0" 0.7
0 Jones, Janae Liberty 12.01m 39' 5.0" 2.2
0 Jones, Briauna Charlotte 12.08m 39' 7.75" -1.1
0 Friar, Nataliyah LSU 12.08m 39' 7.75" -2.7
0 Mitchell, Jennifer Coppin State 12.16m 39' 10.75" 1.6
0 Dicks, Natasha South Carolina 12.17m 39' 11.25" 0.0
0 Ricketts, Marlene Penn State 12.23m 40' 1.5" -0.1
0 Bowie, Darice Indiana Tech 12.42m 40' 9.0" 0.5
0 McKee, Julienne Georgia Tech 12.48m 40' 11.5" 1.4
0 Al-Bayyinah, Amirah Coastal Carolina 12.51m 41' 0.5" -0.4
0 Terry, Alicia Virginia State 12.53m 41' 1.5" 1.0
0 Belot, Odrine Connecticut 12.59m 41' 3.75" 0.5
0 Johnson, Tristine North Carolina 12.61m 41' 4.5" 1.4
0 Outerbridge , Allison Tennessee 12.64m 41' 5.75" 0.3
0 Brinker, Ebony Miss State 12.65m 41' 6.0" 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Grant, SImone District of Columbia 10.66m 34' 11.75" 0.3
0 Cooper, Nicole Wagner 10.92m 35' 10.0" 0.5
0 Thompson, Jenny Penn 11.22m 36' 9.75" 1.2
0 Bemis, Tabitha Edinboro 11.32m 37' 1.75" 0.4
0 Scheemaker, Emilia Ithaca 11.34m 37' 2.5" -0.9
0 Rohwer, Melissa Liberty 11.36m 37' 3.25" -1.4
0 Fields , Amanda Penn 11.42m 37' 5.75" 1.6
0 Polite, Serenah Lehigh 11.47m 37' 7.75" 0.2
0 Hudson, Soroya Saint Rose 11.57m 37' 11.5" 0.1
0 Mitchell, Tiara New Haven 11.62m 38' 1.5" 1.6
0 Baum, Alexx Binghamton 11.67m 38' 3.5" -1.1
0 Williams, Anna Columbia 11.69m 38' 4.25" -1.6
0 Lumley, Paige Pittsburgh 11.70m 38' 4.75" 0.2
0 Runels, Tessa Boston U. 11.72m 38' 5.5" 0.0
0 Owusu-Sampah, Ebony James Madison 11.72m 38' 5.5" -0.4
0 Becattini, Gabby St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.73m 38' 6.0" 0.0
0 Profit, Victoria Villanova 11.75m 38' 6.75" 0.5
0 Sonaike, Adefunke Columbia 11.76m 38' 7.0" 0.0
0 Lopez, Kaitlyn Penn State 11.78m 38' 7.75" 0.4
0 Conyers, Briana New Haven 11.79m 38' 8.25" -0.1
0 Gibson, Dannielle Penn State 11.82m 38' 9.5" 0.5
0 Riley, Melodee Connecticut 11.86m 38' 11.0" -1.1
0 Jordan, Alisha Yale 11.86m 38' 11.0" 1.9
0 Strebeck, Lauryn Rider 11.92m 39' 1.25" 2.3
0 Janneh, Jamila Temple 11.93m 39' 1.75" 0.0
0 Yahiro, Anne Villanova 11.94m 39' 2.25" -1.6
0 Grant, Bryanna Rutgers 11.97m 39' 3.25" 1.0
0 Pingue, Georgia Northeastern 11.99m 39' 4.0" 0.0
0 Hunter, Regine Syracuse 11.99m 39' 4.0" -0.6
0 Biswal, Divya St. Lawrence 12.04m 39' 6.0" -0.3
0 Marten, Bianca Manhattan 12.21m 40' 0.75" 3.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Golden, Cordairo Mid. Tenn. State 13.80m 45' 3.5" 0.0
0 Green, Shane Coppin State 14.84m 48' 8.25" 1.4
0 Owusu-Nyantekyi, Nana Princeton 14.91m 48' 11.0" 0.7
0 Wilkinson, DeJon St. Augustine's 14.99m 49' 2.25" -0.1
0 Dunkley, Fitzroy LSU 14.99m 49' 2.25" -1.0
0 Leap, Brian Penn State 15.14m 49' 8.25" 1.2
0 Ilori, Jonathan Missouri 15.15m 49' 8.5" 0.3
0 Carodine, Tony Missouri 15.64m 51' 3.75" 0.8
0 Lavong, Carlton Adams State 15.66m 51' 4.5" -0.6
0 McLean, Damon Princeton 16.04m 52' 7.5" 0.3
0 Waithe, Steve Penn State 16.22m 53' 2.75" 4.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Williams, TJ Indiana Tech 13.53m 44' 4.75" 1.9
0 Hughes, Nigel Kennesaw State 13.65m 44' 9.5" 2.6
0 Evans, Astute Wingate 13.89m 45' 7.0" -0.2
0 Colvin, Matthew Howard 14.07m 46' 2.0" -0.1
0 Marlow, Darryl Indiana Tech 14.31m 46' 11.5" 2.8
0 Agama, Aklesso Liberty 14.34m 47' 0.75" 2.4
0 Bordley, Allen East Carolina 14.36m 47' 1.5" 1.8
0 Price, Emmanuel Hampton 14.39m 47' 2.5" 3.0
0 Livingston, Cordell Charlotte 14.46m 47' 5.25" 1.7
0 Barnette, JaDarrell Coastal Carolina 14.48m 47' 6.25" 0.0
0 Cherfils, Sadrac Shorter 14.54m 47' 8.5" 1.5
0 Holgate, Horane Johnson C. Smith 14.70m 48' 2.75" 2.3
0 Pitt, Jonathan LSU 14.89m 48' 10.25" 1.6
0 Rouse, Jr, Richard Indiana 14.92m 48' 11.5" 1.5
0 Campbell, Anthony Charlotte 14.93m 48' 11.75" 1.8
0 Uwaifo, Efe Harvard 15.03m 49' 3.75" 2.6
0 Shaw , David St. Augustine's 15.12m 49' 7.25" 1.4
0 Jones, Avion East Carolina 15.16m 49' 9.0" 2.7
0 Aghayere, Eghosa Georgetown 15.25m 50' 0.5" 2.1
0 Bogle, Jelani UWI Mona 15.37m 50' 5.25" 2.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
0 Destin, Demesvar CCNY 12.90m 42' 4.0" 1.4
0 Pelisek, Riley Penn 13.46m 44' 2.0" 2.0
0 Dolphin, Adam Cheyney 13.50m 44' 3.5" 1.7
0 Wolfe, Khaalif Navy 13.57m 44' 6.25" 0.9
0 Johnson, Spencer Coppin State 13.64m 44' 9.0" 2.8
0 Dowell, Phillip Ramapo 13.79m 45' 3.0" 2.4
0 Straughn, Nick Penn 13.80m 45' 3.5" 0.6
0 Teyibo, Oladosu UMBC 13.82m 45' 4.25" 2.6
0 Griffin, Chancelor Columbia 13.87m 45' 6.25" 1.4
0 Jacoway, Jonathon Penn State 14.02m 46' 0.0" 1.4
0 Jett, Jordan Penn 14.17m 46' 6.0" 1.8
0 Francois, Pierre Lehman 14.18m 46' 6.25" 1.5
0 Walker-Khan, Adam LIU Brooklyn 14.29m 46' 10.75" 0.8
0 Lacroix, Harley Connecticut 14.34m 47' 0.75" 3.4
0 Obemeata, Aboshioma UMBC 14.41m 47' 3.5" 0.4
0 Gebhard, Robert Manhattan 14.48m 47' 6.25" 2.0
0 Holland, Derek Maryland 14.57m 47' 9.75" 1.4
0 Exeter, Jumonne Monroe College 14.65m 48' 0.75" 1.5
0 Plummer , Robert Cornell 14.67m 48' 1.75" 0.7
0 Joint, Kris Moravian 14.84m 48' 8.25" 3.2
0 Armstrong, Amir LIU Brooklyn 14.91m 48' 11.0" 2.4
0 Pickett, Gabriel Temple 14.92m 48' 11.5" 1.8
0 Meade, Nathaniel Maine 14.94m 49' 0.25" 1.0
0 Ndlovu, Sabelo (Ntokozo) Monroe College 15.11m 49' 7.0" 1.3
0 Price, Austin Buffalo 15.17m 49' 9.25" 2.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Averesch, Kendra Findlay 13.90m 45' 7.25"
0 Patterson, Megan Buffalo 14.43m 47' 4.25"
0 Fatherly, Rachel Penn State 14.74m 48' 4.5"
0 Bliss, Tori LSU 15.13m 49' 7.75"
0 Buckley, Kyla Indiana 15.50m 50' 10.25"
0 Okieme, Tiffany Georgian Court 15.64m 51' 3.75"
0 Lemus, Sandra Turabo 17.40m 57' 1.0"
0 Taylor, Tremanisha North Carolina St. 17.60m 57' 9.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Barber, Millicent Virginia State 11.57m 37' 11.5"
0 Bynum-Cooper, Dominique Howard 11.83m 38' 9.75"
0 Rohrig, Kelsey East Carolina 12.06m 39' 7.0"
0 Edokobi, Nneoma UMBC 12.24m 40' 2.0"
0 Bickham, Tyra Northern Illinois 12.68m 41' 7.25"
0 Gwengi, Maria Delaware State 12.70m 41' 8.0"
0 Garcia-Melecio, Johan P.R.-Rio Piedras 12.71m 41' 8.5"
0 Napariu, Sonya Maryland 12.73m 41' 9.25"
0 Young, Shawnata Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.78m 41' 11.25"
0 Keister, Dana East Carolina 12.82m 42' 0.75"
0 Brown, Teronda Navy 12.89m 42' 3.5"
0 Swenson, Emily Johns Hopkins 13.21m 43' 4.25"
0 Sansbury, Kristen Coastal Carolina 13.78m 45' 2.5"
0 Howell, Kiara Norfolk State 13.79m 45' 3.0"
0 Taylor, Samatha Houston 14.31m 46' 11.5"
0 Greaves, Genneva UTech 14.37m 47' 1.75"
0 Onyekwere, Chioma Maryland 14.94m 49' 0.25"
0 Roberts, Rachel Buffalo 14.95m 49' 0.75"
0 Britton, Margo Temple 15.37m 50' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Lyburn, Natasha Cheyney 10.55m 34' 7.5"
0 Hill, Nailah Penn 11.14m 36' 6.75"
0 Dunham, Melissa Dartmouth 11.15m 36' 7.0"
0 Daucher, Miranda Buffalo 11.35m 37' 3.0"
0 Hepburn, Lindsay Lock Haven 11.36m 37' 3.25"
0 Graham, Sarah Gettysburg 11.42m 37' 5.75"
0 Phillips, Jada Keystone 11.43m 37' 6.0"
0 Graf, Serena Penn 11.60m 38' 0.75"
0 Hines, Naomi Fairleigh Dickinson 11.77m 38' 7.5"
0 McCabe, Kelly Rhode Island 11.87m 38' 11.5"
0 Young, Tilah Monmouth 12.02m 39' 5.25"
0 Olatunde, Azeezat Army 12.25m 40' 2.25"
0 Rybicki, Genevieve Rhode Island 12.70m 41' 8.0"
0 Simon, Kate Yale 12.74m 41' 9.75"
0 Kosa, Samantha Albany 12.74m 41' 9.75"
0 Marston, Sasha Gaye Monroe College 13.00m 42' 8.0"
0 Szpynda, Erica Widener 13.14m 43' 1.5"
0 Wilson, Karleh Yale 13.25m 43' 5.75"
0 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa Swarthmore 13.39m 43' 11.25"
0 Frink, Shelby Georgian Court 13.48m 44' 2.75"
0 Johnson, Janice Albany 13.50m 44' 3.5"
0 Smolka, Mariah Lebanon Valley 13.79m 45' 3.0"
0 Aliotta, Rachel Monmouth 13.86m 45' 5.75"
0 Berg, Emmaline Dartmouth 13.90m 45' 7.25"
0 Greene, Candace UMass Lowell 13.94m 45' 9.0"
0 Bengtson, Lina Manhattan 14.05m 46' 1.25"
0 Robinson, Alyssa Penn State 14.20m 46' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Brenza, Jacob Penn 16.31m 53' 6.25"
0 Mozia, Stephen Cornell 17.56m 57' 7.5"
0 Gagne, Justin Maine 17.85m 58' 6.75"
0 Simon, Dillon Maryland-Eastern Shore 18.05m 59' 2.75"
0 Brown, Raymond G.C. Foster 18.28m 59' 11.75"
0 Jeffrey, Errol Monmouth 18.41m 60' 5.0"
0 Lavong, Wesley Adams State 19.20m 63' 0.0"
0 Jones, Jonathan Buffalo 19.20m 63' 0.0"
0 Grace, Bobby Youngstown State 19.47m 63' 10.5"
0 Hill, Darrell Penn State 19.50m 63' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Munson, Parker Moravian 13.45m 44' 1.5"
0 Rhodes, Ryan Lehigh 13.63m 44' 8.75"
0 Trammell, Keith Lincoln (Pa.) 13.67m 44' 10.25"
0 Rijos, Rey Virginia State 13.88m 45' 6.5"
0 Octeau, Jeremy LSU 14.20m 46' 7.25"
0 Adantor, Yao UMBC 14.25m 46' 9.0"
0 Buffone, Thomas Navy 14.39m 47' 2.5"
0 Duncavage, Zachary Navy 14.68m 48' 2.0"
0 Peterkin, Jalen East Carolina 14.77m 48' 5.5"
0 Manns, Adam East Carolina 14.85m 48' 8.75"
0 Harvey, Robert Kennesaw State 15.14m 49' 8.25"
0 Swanson, Thomas Navy 15.67m 51' 5.0"
0 Loy, Joseph Navy 15.75m 51' 8.25"
0 Butler, Jefferson Morgan State 15.76m 51' 8.5"
0 Fared, Sulaiman Hampton 16.27m 53' 4.5"
0 Dieck, Justin Lake Superior State 16.30m 53' 5.75"
0 Watson, Randale Johnson C. Smith 16.50m 54' 1.75"
0 Carle, Shane Monmouth 16.73m 54' 10.75"
0 DiLorenzo, Chris North Carolina 16.78m 55' 0.75"
0 Cornelius, Cameron Houston 16.84m 55' 3.0"
0 Seaver, John Youngstown State 17.11m 56' 1.75"
0 Cameron, Michael So. Conn. St. 17.86m 58' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Wilson, Evander Cheyney 13.54m 44' 5.25"
0 Garcia, Javier Cheyney 13.78m 45' 2.5"
0 Woodbury, Brian Maine 14.12m 46' 4.0"
0 Connors, Chris Rutgers-Newark 14.20m 46' 7.25"
0 Battallio, Evan Temple 14.38m 47' 2.25"
0 Gilet, Abel Albany 14.39m 47' 2.5"
0 Harvey, Sean Buffalo 14.43m 47' 4.25"
0 Beering, Jonathan Dartmouth 14.61m 47' 11.25"
0 Warning, Lucas Lehigh 14.66m 48' 1.25"
0 Smith, Mike East Stroudsburg 14.75m 48' 4.75"
0 Cribbin, Ryan Buffalo 14.83m 48' 8.0"
0 Lindley, Thomas Wagner 14.86m 48' 9.0"
0 Bordeau, Brandon Binghamton 14.97m 49' 1.5"
0 Solujich, George Rider 15.22m 49' 11.25"
0 Filiano, Dom Dartmouth 15.31m 50' 2.75"
0 Monahan, Brian Bucknell 15.59m 51' 1.75"
0 Singh, Praduman Cornell 15.62m 51' 3.0"
0 Edwards, Eric Saint Francis (Pa.) 15.64m 51' 3.75"
0 Bishop, Billy Penn 15.72m 51' 7.0"
0 LaRoche, Marcus Penn 15.90m 52' 2.0"
0 Fellows, Jack Bucknell 15.92m 52' 2.75"
0 Heikkila, Pat Binghamton 16.29m 53' 5.5"
0 Bernstein, Taylor Monmouth 16.39m 53' 9.25"
0 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin Monmouth 16.40m 53' 9.75"
0 Kirlys, Rokas Manhattan 16.54m 54' 3.25"
0 Huckabee, Matthew Lincoln (Pa.) 16.80m 55' 1.5"
0 Stutzman, Trevor Messiah 17.55m 57' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Guynn, Maressa Navy 38.61m 126' 8.25"
0 Greaves, Genneva UTech 42.03m 137' 11.0"
0 Wallerstedt, Michelle George Mason 45.32m 148' 8.5"
0 Johnson, Taylor Monmouth 48.65m 159' 7.5"
0 Allam, Lauren Navy 48.84m 160' 3.0"
0 Bliss, Tori LSU 49.60m 162' 9.0"
0 Barnett, TaraSue G.C. Foster 50.52m 165' 9.25"
0 Watkins, Sequoia North Carolina St. 51.99m 170' 7.0"
0 Padgett, Kayla East Carolina 53.19m 174' 6.25"
0 Taylor, Tremanisha North Carolina St. 53.75m 176' 4.5"
0 Knibb, Kellion Florida State 56.49m 185' 4.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Daucher, Miranda Buffalo 38.26m 125' 6.5"
0 Smith, Brandy Ithaca 38.60m 126' 8.0"
0 Koronios, Joanna Columbia 40.87m 134' 1.25"
0 Hill, Qiyana Monmouth 40.87m 134' 1.25"
0 Bremel, Amarie Duke 41.18m 135' 1.5"
0 Kominkiewicz, Corinne Dartmouth 41.48m 136' 1.25"
0 Baglio, Katie Lehigh 41.49m 136' 1.75"
0 Weems, Ashli Fairleigh Dickinson 42.24m 138' 7.25"
0 Berg, Emmaline Dartmouth 43.17m 141' 8.0"
0 Oembler, Ashley Coll Bahamas 43.19m 141' 8.75"
0 Hill, Nailah Penn 43.42m 142' 5.75"
0 Howell, Kiara Norfolk State 43.47m 142' 7.75"
0 Chavis, Nicole North Carolina St. 43.76m 143' 7.0"
0 Rybicki, Genevieve Rhode Island 43.88m 143' 11.75"
0 Early, Dawn East Carolina 44.21m 145' 0.75"
0 Furman, Taylor Ramapo 45.05m 147' 10.0"
0 Olatunde, Azeezat Army 45.07m 147' 10.75"
0 Lubarski, Lauren East Carolina 45.39m 148' 11.25"
0 Marston, Sasha Gaye Monroe College 45.41m 149' 0.0"
0 Adams, Ashley Duquesne 45.55m 149' 5.5"
0 Britton, Margo Temple 45.69m 149' 11.0"
0 Dunham, Melissa Dartmouth 45.78m 150' 2.75"
0 Ahmed, Aziza Monmouth 45.85m 150' 5.5"
0 Kurzdorfer, Melissa Penn State 46.01m 150' 11.75"
0 Fatherly, Rachel Penn State 46.68m 153' 2.0"
0 Bickham, Tyra Northern Illinois 47.12m 154' 7.5"
0 Woods, Taylor Buffalo 47.65m 156' 4.25"
0 Sullivan, Kaysee South Carolina 48.02m 157' 6.75"
0 Bengtson, Lina Manhattan 48.81m 160' 2.0"
0 Price, Justine Houston 49.27m 161' 8.0"
0 Brown, Teronda Navy 49.65m 162' 11.0"
0 McClinton, Nakel Indiana 50.42m 165' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Simon, Dillon Maryland-Eastern Shore 53.83m 176' 7.5"
0 Kotze, Jan-Louw South Alabama 53.85m 176' 8.25"
0 Gamble, Austin Duke 53.98m 177' 1.5"
0 Palmer, Evan Buffalo 54.93m 180' 2.75"
0 Williams, Nathaniel North Carolina St. 56.37m 184' 11.5"
0 Masington, Eric Connecticut 57.94m 190' 1.25"
0 Duncavage, Zachary Navy 58.27m 191' 2.25"
0 Mozia, Stephen Cornell 58.59m 192' 3.0"
0 Mattis, Sam Penn 60.86m 199' 8.25"
0 Brown, Rodney LSU 64.26m 210' 10.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Higgs, Khyle Coll Bahamas 39.57m 129' 10.25"
0 Burrows, Gerrard Coll Bahamas 39.98m 131' 2.25"
0 Gayle, Rajae Howard 42.68m 140' 0.5"
0 Beauchamp, Benjamin Lehigh 44.16m 144' 10.75"
0 Cioffi, Will Penn 44.52m 146' 1.0"
0 Pocesta, Blerim Manhattan 44.59m 146' 3.75"
0 Octeau, Jeremy LSU 45.39m 148' 11.25"
0 Monahan, Brian Bucknell 45.56m 149' 6.0"
0 Loy, Joseph Navy 45.77m 150' 2.25"
0 Gilet, Abel Albany 46.79m 153' 6.5"
0 Watson, Randale Johnson C. Smith 47.14m 154' 8.25"
0 Stutzman, Trevor Messiah 48.19m 158' 1.5"
0 Huckabee, Matthew Lincoln (Pa.) 48.27m 158' 4.75"
0 Fellows, Jack Bucknell 48.49m 159' 1.25"
0 Tucker, Fabeon Monroe College 48.98m 160' 8.5"
0 Fortney, Kyle Navy 49.13m 161' 2.5"
0 Bernstein, Taylor Monmouth 49.33m 161' 10.5"
0 Manns, Adam East Carolina 50.07m 164' 3.5"
0 Morrow, Montrell East Carolina 51.16m 167' 10.5"
0 Jeffrey, Errol Monmouth 51.18m 167' 11.25"
0 Kennedy-White, Noah Penn 51.40m 168' 8.0"
0 Graziano, Matthew Connecticut 51.42m 168' 8.75"
0 Welch, Justin Findlay 53.26m 174' 9.0"
0 Gagne, Justin Maine 53.95m 177' 0.25"
0 DaCosta, Chadrick Florida State 54.99m 180' 5.25"
0 Barr, Will Penn State 55.74m 182' 10.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Vangsnes, Katja Florida State 20.35m 66' 9.5"
0 Ataman, Jimil Lehigh 53.99m 177' 1.75"
0 Cooper, Marthaline Winthrop 54.04m 177' 3.75"
0 Cherry-Bronson, Briana Florida State 54.32m 178' 2.75"
0 Wehrli, Lydia Manhattan 55.07m 180' 8.5"
0 Henning, Karen LSU 57.06m 187' 2.75"
0 Hinton, Danette St. John's 57.07m 187' 3.0"
0 Pena, Rachel Lafayette 57.49m 188' 7.75"
0 Kurzdorfer, Melissa Penn State 58.89m 193' 2.75"
0 Padgett, Kayla East Carolina 59.92m 196' 7.25"
0 Hinton, Denise LSU 62.20m 204' 1.0"
0 Ratcliffe, Julia Princeton 67.76m 222' 4.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Eldridge, Taylor Yale 40.30m 132' 3.0"
0 Hill, Qiyana Monmouth 42.03m 137' 11.0"
0 Furman, Taylor Ramapo 44.13m 144' 9.75"
0 Patterson, Megan Buffalo 45.26m 148' 6.25"
0 Hepburn, Lindsay Lock Haven 45.82m 150' 4.25"
0 Woods, Taylor Buffalo 46.55m 152' 9.0"
0 Abdulky, Elaine Ithaca 46.81m 153' 7.25"
0 Janes, Grace Rhode Island 47.37m 155' 5.25"
0 Graf, Serena Penn 47.66m 156' 4.75"
0 Lopano, Lauren Albany 48.12m 157' 10.75"
0 Midles, Madeleine Mount St. Mary's 48.17m 158' 0.75"
0 Westover, Julia Northeastern 48.48m 159' 1.0"
0 Dagrin, Ann St. John's 49.00m 160' 9.5"
0 Johnson, Taylor Monmouth 49.69m 163' 0.5"
0 Liebowitz, Cathy Dartmouth 49.97m 163' 11.5"
0 Koronios, Joanna Columbia 50.02m 164' 1.5"
0 McClinton, Nakel Indiana 50.87m 166' 11.0"
0 Early, Dawn East Carolina 51.23m 168' 1.25"
0 Napariu, Sonya Maryland 51.43m 168' 9.0"
0 Phipps, Rhea Rider 51.72m 169' 8.5"
0 Young, Tilah Monmouth 51.82m 170' 0.5"
0 Okieme, Tiffany Georgian Court 52.18m 171' 2.5"
0 Redon, Kaylee East Carolina 52.21m 171' 3.75"
0 Rybicki, Genevieve Rhode Island 52.77m 173' 1.75"
0 Read, Rosemary New Hampshire 53.01m 173' 11.25"
0 Keister, Dana East Carolina 53.20m 174' 6.75"
0 Aliotta, Rachel Monmouth 53.77m 176' 5.25"
0 Fatherly, Rachel Penn State 54.26m 178' 0.5"
0 O'Hara, Emma Saint Francis (Pa.) 58.98m 193' 6.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Barr, Will Penn State 56.11m 184' 1.25"
0 Sedys, Martynas Kennesaw State 61.82m 202' 10.25"
0 Morrow, Montrell East Carolina 62.10m 203' 9.25"
0 Litzell, Love Manhattan 63.26m 207' 6.75"
0 Tuttle, Jeremy LSU 63.66m 208' 10.5"
0 Frechou, Renaldo South Alabama 63.93m 209' 9.25"
0 Palmer, Evan Buffalo 64.52m 211' 8.5"
0 Williams, Tyler Widener 64.52m 211' 8.5"
0 Welch, Justin Findlay 70.58m 231' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Saleh, Harun Rutgers-Newark 47.32m 155' 3.25"
0 Petett, Derrick Navy 48.53m 159' 3.0"
0 Edwards, Oluwatosin Connecticut 49.72m 163' 1.75"
0 Wellington, Jason George Mason 49.94m 163' 10.5"
0 Sutcliffe, Wulf Monmouth 51.51m 169' 0.25"
0 Lavelle, Jesse Wingate 51.85m 170' 1.5"
0 Seay, Andrew South Carolina 52.09m 170' 11.0"
0 Maguire, Mac Lafayette 52.83m 173' 4.25"
0 Barry, Killian Manhattan 52.85m 173' 5.0"
0 Moore, Ethan Maine 54.43m 178' 7.25"
0 Wilson, Timothy Monmouth 54.61m 179' 2.25"
0 Minor, Ryan Coastal Carolina 54.86m 180' 0.0"
0 Chowning, Dyrek Indiana 54.87m 180' 0.5"
0 Dickerson, Duncan Columbia 55.44m 181' 11.0"
0 Servino, Thomas Dartmouth 55.49m 182' 1.0"
0 Fortney, Kyle Navy 55.55m 182' 3.25"
0 Buffone, Thomas Navy 55.86m 183' 3.5"
0 Cole, Pat Maryland 55.95m 183' 7.0"
0 Handley, Mahlik Rhode Island 56.66m 185' 11.0"
0 Rhodes, Bryan Cornell 56.76m 186' 3.0"
0 Toth, Travis East Stroudsburg 57.07m 187' 3.0"
0 Dupont, Tresley So. Conn. St. 57.20m 187' 8.25"
0 Milder, Max Northeastern 57.40m 188' 4.0"
0 Adams, Wilson Maine 57.66m 189' 2.25"
0 Pocesta, Blerim Manhattan 57.67m 189' 2.75"
0 Serafenas, Thor UMBC 59.59m 195' 6.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Cook, Mayme LSU 41.07m 134' 9.25"
0 Slaney, Taylor Pittsburgh 43.04m 141' 2.75"
0 Reese, Kelsey Monmouth 44.46m 145' 10.75"
0 Mezzasalma, Elaina Rutgers 45.26m 148' 6.25"
0 Appezzato, Alexis Ramapo 45.44m 149' 1.25"
0 Johnston, Madison Stephen F. Austin 45.82m 150' 4.25"
0 Streisel, Christine Duke 46.69m 153' 2.5"
0 Hay, Kelsey Penn 47.21m 154' 11.0"
0 Wales, Rebekah LSU 47.52m 155' 11.25"
0 Juhring, Heather Mount St. Mary's 47.94m 157' 3.75"
0 Kenney, Lauren Penn State 49.55m 162' 7.0"
0 Whalen, Chelsea Florida State 49.71m 163' 1.25"
0 Loht, Laura Penn State 51.11m 167' 8.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Mangan, Olivia Penn State 34.86m 114' 4.75"
0 Hargett, Kacie Cornell 35.34m 115' 11.5"
0 Meier, Casey Elizabethtown 35.96m 118' 0.0"
0 Carlsen, Kelsey Mansfield 35.98m 118' 0.75"
0 Reid, Felicia Cornell 36.63m 120' 2.5"
0 Deskins, Carly Lehigh 37.64m 123' 6.25"
0 Vandolah, Ashley Princeton 38.01m 124' 8.75"
0 Klein, Jamie Villanova 38.37m 125' 11.0"
0 Hunsberger, Allyx Lafayette 38.59m 126' 7.5"
0 Brasuell, Ali LSU 39.03m 128' 1.0"
0 Swenson, Emily Johns Hopkins 40.05m 131' 5.0"
0 Hassler, Olivia South Carolina 40.49m 132' 10.25"
0 Shasteen, Brooke Pittsburgh 40.60m 133' 2.75"
0 Lake, Melissa Rowan 41.16m 135' 0.75"
0 Walker, Veleisha Albany 41.27m 135' 5.0"
0 Alguire, Gabrielle Susquehanna 41.48m 136' 1.25"
0 Boyer, Megan Penn State 41.85m 137' 4.0"
0 Graf, Serena Penn 42.17m 138' 4.5"
0 McCabe, Kelly Rhode Island 42.30m 138' 9.5"
0 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 43.27m 141' 11.75"
0 Glover, Mercedes Rutgers-Newark 43.28m 142' 0.25"
0 Sesink-Clee, Lisa Penn 43.29m 142' 0.5"
0 Leszcynski, Melanie Penn State 43.51m 142' 9.25"
0 Yanucil, Kelly Mount St. Mary's 43.58m 143' 0.0"
0 Beeman, Alisha UMBC 43.92m 144' 1.5"
0 Lubarski, Lauren East Carolina 45.18m 148' 3.0"
0 Joubert, Laruschka Nova Southeastern 46.46m 152' 5.5"
0 Welch, Doren LSU 47.19m 154' 10.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Stell, Jay Navy 64.99m 213' 3.0"
0 Lang, Thomas Duke 66.48m 218' 1.5"
0 Nardini, Stefano Hampton 66.96m 219' 8.5"
0 Lipschutz, McLean Monmouth 67.10m 220' 2.0"
0 DuVernois, Vincent Monmouth 67.29m 220' 9.5"
0 Sunday, Jacob Buffalo 67.36m 221' 0.25"
0 Carr, Thomas Rutgers 71.51m 234' 7.5"
0 Shuey, Michael Penn State 71.60m 234' 11.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
0 Luna, Chris Lafayette 50.48m 165' 7.75"
0 Galantini, Anthony Lehigh 52.45m 172' 1.25"
0 Zack, Aaron Navy 52.75m 173' 1.0"
0 Ingram, Karl Penn 53.76m 176' 4.75"
0 Gilhuly, Kevin Monmouth 56.28m 184' 8.0"
0 Forbes, Andrew Fairleigh Dickinson 58.81m 192' 11.5"
0 Bauer, Tyler Muhlenberg 58.86m 193' 1.5"
0 Birk, Matthew Indiana 59.02m 193' 8.0"
0 Nieves Velez, Caleb P.R.-Rio Piedras 59.97m 196' 9.25"
0 McConaughey, Matthew East Carolina 60.28m 197' 9.5"
0 Krezmer, Matthew Rutgers 60.88m 199' 9.0"
0 Budzinski, Jim Dartmouth 60.89m 199' 9.5"
0 Minori, Jared Susquehanna 61.82m 202' 10.25"
0 Shalaway, Ethan Pittsburgh 61.88m 203' 0.5"
0 Shippee, Jacob Dartmouth 62.44m 204' 10.5"
0 Hefkin, Kyle East Carolina 63.30m 207' 8.5"
0 Suttmeier, Joshua South Carolina 63.36m 207' 10.75"
0 Tully, Jim Penn 63.99m 209' 11.5"
0 Tuttle, Jeremy LSU 64.02m 210' 0.75"
0 Ragan, Phillip Manhattan 64.92m 213' 0.25"
0 Lorah, Timothy Moravian 65.50m 214' 11.0"
0 Danner, Nick Rhode Island 65.58m 215' 2.25"
0 Torrell, Zach Monmouth 68.00m 223' 1.5"
0 Proffitt, Cole Penn State 68.38m 224' 4.5"
0 Zuidema, Kaleb South Carolina 69.66m 228' 6.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Points
0 Anderson, James Alderson Broaddus 5409
0 Cariello, David Moravian 5647
0 Chapman, Ethan So. Conn. St. 5825
0 Jamerson, Austin Cornell 6557
0 Rabbitt, Mike Cornell 6627
0 Enck, Kevin Buffalo 6647
0 Lebron, Nick So. Connecticut 7160
- Pitt, Thomas Penn NP