MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Date: Sat, May 03, 2014

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Monmouth 271
2 Manhattan 168
3 Rider 137
4 Iona 120
5 St. Peter's 74
6 Marist 23
7 Canisius 20
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Monmouth 306
2 Rider 133
3 Manhattan 124.5
4 St. Peter's 78.5
5 Iona 78
6 Quinnipiac 55
7 Marist 31
8 Niagara 8
9 Canisius 3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wallace, Lachelle Monmouth 12.11 0.0
1 Coleman, La'tazah Rider 12.11 0.0
3 Toussaint, Mariah Monmouth 12.26 0.0
4 McDonald, Lauren Monmouth 12.37 0.0
5 Asaro, Danielle Marist 12.48 0.0
6 Pisciotta, Bonnie Quinnipiac 12.62 0.0
7 Johnson, Destiny Niagara 12.70 0.0
8 Ransome, Dashana Rider 12.93 0.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Coleman, La'tazah Rider 12.12 -0.8
2 Wallace, Lachelle Monmouth 12.30 -2.2
3 Toussaint, Mariah Monmouth 12.41 -1.4
4 McDonald, Lauren Monmouth 12.49 -0.8
5 Johnson, Destiny Niagara 12.92 -1.4
6 Ransome, Dashana Rider 12.94 -0.8
7 Asaro, Danielle Marist 12.95 -2.2
8 Pisciotta, Bonnie Quinnipiac 12.96 -2.2
9 Simons, Alea Quinnipiac 12.97 -1.4
10 Vitola, Ieva Manhattan 12.99 -1.4
11 Rogers, Essence St. Peter's 13.02 -0.8
12 McBride, Monique Niagara 13.04 -0.8
13 McKinnon, Kimberly Monmouth 13.08 -2.2
14 Green, Latasha St. Peter's 13.14 -2.2
15 Roberts, Miranda Rider 13.16 -1.4
16 Osley, Alicia Rider 13.21 -1.4
17 Miskel, Victoria Monmouth 13.23 -0.8
18 Haynes, Ashley Marist 13.25 -2.2
19 Dorsey, Briana Niagara 13.30 -1.4
20 Piazza, Brianna Monmouth 13.53 -2.2
21 Santiago, Alexia Marist 14.14 -0.8
22 Rossi, Alexa Iona 14.96 -0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Dupree, Ahmier Monmouth 10.96 -0.3
2 Hall, Anthony Manhattan 11.07 -0.3
3 Kahana, Eric Monmouth 11.08 -0.3
4 Myrtil, Abdias Manhattan 11.17 -0.3
5 Asamoah, Wilfred Rider 11.30 -0.3
6 Marcano, Mike St. Peter's 11.36 -0.3
7 DeFranco, Anthony Rider 11.43 -0.3
8 Valley, Dexter St. Peter's 11.91 -0.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Dupree, Ahmier Monmouth 11.01 -1.7
2 Myrtil, Abdias Manhattan 11.04 -0.6
3 Hall, Anthony Manhattan 11.17 -1.6
4 Valley, Dexter St. Peter's 11.05 -0.6
5 DeFranco, Anthony Rider 11.22 -0.6
6 Asamoah, Wilfred Rider 11.25 -1.6
7 Kahana, Eric Monmouth 11.26 -1.6
8 Marcano, Mike St. Peter's 11.35 -1.7
9 Baptiste, Wilvenson Rider 11.36 -1.7
9 Aprile, Jesse Marist 11.36 -0.6
11 Cunningham, Tevin St. Peter's 11.43 -1.6
12 Thomas, Jalen Rider 11.45 -0.6
12 Amo, Ferguson Manhattan 11.45 -1.6
14 Robinson, Robbie Monmouth 11.58 -0.6
15 Presley, Jamel St. Peter's 11.65 -1.7
16 Schwarz, Tyler Marist 11.68 -1.7
17 Schutsky, Adam Rider 11.78 -1.7
18 Kong, Norbert St. Peter's 11.94 -1.6
19 Syffrard, Karl St. Peter's 11.98 -1.7
20 Jean, Gibson St. Peter's 12.00 -1.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Dupree, Ahmier Monmouth 22.07 -0.5
2 Kahana, Eric Monmouth 22.28 -0.5
3 Baptiste, Wilvenson Rider 22.35 -0.5
4 Boyd, Ben Monmouth 22.41 -0.5
5 Hall, Anthony Manhattan 22.46 -0.5
6 Valley, Dexter St. Peter's 22.58 -0.5
7 Higgins, Lamont Rider 22.59 -0.5
8 Cunningham, Tevin St. Peter's 22.92 -0.6
9 Aprile, Jesse Marist 23.14 -0.6
10 Staskowski, Robert Monmouth 23.30 -0.6
11 Marcano, Mike St. Peter's 23.32 -0.6
12 Lothrop, David Manhattan 23.40 -0.6
13 Robinson, Robbie Monmouth 23.43 0.4
14 Presley, Jamel St. Peter's 23.49 -0.6
14 Kirkland, Kendall Rider 23.49 0.4
16 Schutsky, Adam Rider 23.51 -0.6
17 Cunningham, Alex Marist 23.60 0.4
18 Syffrard, Karl St. Peter's 24.10 0.4
19 Kong, Norbert St. Peter's 24.36 0.4
20 Kelly, Brandon St. Peter's 25.06 0.4
21 Genuario, Andrew Iona 26.06 0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rehberg, Maya Iona 4:28.06
2 Neumeyer, Regina Iona 4:34.36
3 Stewart, Kirsten Iona 4:35.39
4 Ritter, Emily Rider 4:37.89
5 Traub, Kristen Marist 4:38.27
6 Montefusco, Lucia Monmouth 4:42.83
7 Solviletti, Janelle Marist 4:43.38
8 Campbell, Tracy Quinnipiac 4:44.43
9 Stoicev, Milena Manhattan 4:46.27
10 Humphreys, Jill Quinnipiac 4:47.37
11 Savage, Chelsea Quinnipiac 4:47.70
12 Engelberger, Sydney Monmouth 4:48.79
13 Randell, Gabrielle Rider 4:50.22
14 Branco, Danielle Monmouth 4:51.06
15 McKeon, Molly Monmouth 4:51.26
16 Nesi, Nicki Marist 4:52.36
17 Morelli, Rachel Quinnipiac 4:52.40
18 McGarrity, Megan Rider 4:55.24
19 Delices, Marlene Iona 4:55.30
20 Carvalho, Natalia St. Peter's 4:55.67
21 Hanlon, Maggie Monmouth 4:56.21
22 Phillips, Catherine Canisius 4:57.02
23 Lawler, Maggie Niagara 4:59.32
24 Porter, Marissa Marist 5:00.80
25 Pettit, Brandi Canisius 5:02.71
26 Hampton, Caroline Niagara 5:03.66
27 Wojtech, Zoe Iona 5:04.13
28 Saroka, Katie Manhattan 5:05.01
29 Thompson, Erin Marist 5:05.52
30 Niederpruem, Catherine Canisius 5:06.99
31 Cappello, Alexandra Manhattan 5:07.26
32 Gorberg, Bryn Marist 5:07.79
33 Roche, Mackenzie Monmouth 5:12.98
34 Chambers, Mary Kate Canisius 5:12.99
35 Schmidt, Stephanie Niagara 5:13.82
36 Waight, Abby Quinnipiac 5:15.40
37 Hammerton, Kaitlynn Quinnipiac 5:16.32
38 O'Connell, Kathleen Manhattan 5:19.57
39 Williams, Katie Rider 5:20.94
40 Bilello, Mariella Marist 5:23.03
41 Felicetti, Marissa Monmouth 5:26.77
42 Regan, Natalie Niagara 5:27.63
43 Sauer, Sam Niagara 5:40.91
44 Gavin, Julie Iona 5:49.28
45 Kastick, Abby Niagara 6:07.02
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gillespie, Matthew Iona 14:23.07
2 Allen, Brandon Iona 14:53.82
3 Raseman, Quinn Iona 14:55.86
4 Antolos, Jeffrey Canisius 14:57.88
5 Lachman, Nickolaus Iona 14:58.78
6 Heywood, Ethan Iona 15:00.79
7 Maloy, Chad Canisius 15:07.07
8 Ubriaco, Otis Iona 15:10.87
9 Dentino, Anthony Rider 15:17.39
10 Baig, Saad Marist 15:18.53
11 Anvelt, Michael Canisius 15:23.10
12 Bowen, Khari Monmouth 15:32.93
13 Zayer, Nasser Rider 15:45.78
14 Adamovics, Andy Iona 15:46.63
15 Sauvageau, Xavier Canisius 15:48.72
16 Lee, Johnny Marist 15:53.15
17 O'Neill, Corey Rider 15:54.68
18 Kaufmann, Bradley Rider 15:57.71
19 Knipper, Jon Rider 15:59.01
20 Posch, Billy Marist 16:02.76
21 Darlington, Tommy Monmouth 16:07.42
22 Chantry, Stephen Manhattan 16:11.64
23 Fuller, Connor Monmouth 16:13.10
24 Johnson, Spencer Marist 16:14.68
25 Schnitter, Joe Canisius 16:23.81
26 Hensler, Jake Marist 16:28.60
27 Voorheis, Tom Manhattan 16:37.28
28 Paige-Rispoli, Arrane Canisius 16:39.94
29 Gordon, Andrew Rider 16:49.89
30 Beyer, Shane Manhattan 16:54.16
31 Carey, David Canisius 16:56.42
32 Dufresne, Richard Rider 16:58.24
33 Adamo, Nicholas Manhattan 17:17.74
- Walshak, Ken Marist DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ransome, Dashana Rider 14.50 0.0
2 Horschig, Doreen Manhattan 14.51 0.0
3 Marten, Bianca Manhattan 14.52 0.0
4 Lewis, Melanie Monmouth 14.87 0.0
5 Olsen, Andrea Monmouth 15.09 0.0
6 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 15.18 0.0
7 Frye, Katherine Monmouth 18.38 0.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Marten, Bianca Manhattan 14.59 -0.1
2 Frye, Katherine Monmouth 14.63 -1.3
3 Lewis, Melanie Monmouth 15.04 -2.2
4 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 14.87 -0.1
5 Horschig, Doreen Manhattan 14.89 -1.3
6 Read, Michaela Monmouth 14.91 -0.1
7 Ransome, Dashana Rider 15.57 -2.2
8 Olsen, Andrea Monmouth 15.71 -2.2
9 Roberts, Miranda Rider 15.79 -1.3
10 Sparacino, Stephanie Monmouth 15.95 -1.3
11 Sturts, Casey Monmouth 16.28 -0.1
12 Labb, Noel Monmouth 16.59 -2.2
13 Gillespie, Meaghan Marist 17.06 -0.1
14 Georgia, Nicole Rider 17.35 -0.1
15 Sticca, Marianna Iona 17.39 -1.3
16 Lines, Lexi Niagara 17.88 -2.2
17 Moynihan, Victoria Iona 18.92 -2.2
18 McCahill, Alexandra Marist 19.90 -1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Walker, Jalen Monmouth 14.54 0.0
2 Gebhard, Robert Manhattan 14.97 0.0
3 Jefferson, Devon Rider 15.06 0.0
4 Cunningham, Alex Marist 15.14 0.0
5 Asamoah, Wilfred Rider 15.16 0.0
6 Eriksson, Dennis Manhattan 15.22 0.0
7 Adkisson, Stephen Monmouth 15.51 0.0
8 Hoeller, Marc Stefan Manhattan 15.59 0.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Walker, Jalen Monmouth 14.70 -2.2
2 Jefferson, Devon Rider 15.01 -1.2
3 Gebhard, Robert Manhattan 15.19 -2.2
4 Asamoah, Wilfred Rider 15.29 -2.2
5 Hoeller, Marc Stefan Manhattan 15.62 -1.2
6 Cunningham, Alex Marist 15.64 -2.2
7 Adkisson, Stephen Monmouth 15.66 -2.2
8 Eriksson, Dennis Manhattan 15.68 -1.2
9 Presley, Jamel St. Peter's 15.77 -1.2
- Lester, Kevin Monmouth DNF -2.2
- Ferguson, Geordan Monmouth DNF -1.2
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monmouth A 46.87
2 Rider A 48.43
3 St. Peter's A 48.76
4 Manhattan A 49.22
5 Marist A 50.04
6 Niagara A 50.33
7 Iona A 54.55
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rider A 41.90
2 Monmouth A 42.06
3 Manhattan A 42.48
4 St. Peter's A 43.55
5 Marist A 44.03
6 Iona A 50.56
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monmouth A 3:51.15
2 St. Peter's A 3:59.07
3 Rider A 3:59.95
4 Quinnipiac A 4:00.53
5 Manhattan A 4:06.46
6 Marist A 4:07.59
7 Niagara A 4:18.22
8 Iona A 4:21.59
9 Canisius A 4:24.21
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monmouth A 3:21.26
2 Rider A 3:21.94
3 Manhattan A 3:24.56
4 Marist A 3:29.56
5 Iona A 3:30.99
6 St. Peter's A 3:32.26
7 Canisius A 3:37.92
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monmouth A 8:58.73
2 Iona A 9:03.39
3 Quinnipiac A 9:11.71
4 Manhattan A 9:17.86
5 Rider A 9:22.17
6 Marist A 9:23.16
7 Canisius A 9:38.10
8 Niagara A 10:00.50
9 St. Peter's A 10:44.47
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monmouth A 7:27.43
2 Iona A 7:29.38
3 Manhattan A 7:41.92
4 Rider A 7:43.19
5 Canisius A 7:45.41
6 Marist A 7:58.96
7 St. Peter's A 8:53.82
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Virdebrant, Ida Manhattan 1.73m 5' 8.0"
2 Toussaint, Mariah Monmouth 1.70m 5' 7.0"
3 Smith, Hasaana St. Peter's 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Cajou, Jennifer St. Peter's 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Harmon, Taylor Rider 1.55m 5' 1.0"
5 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 1.55m 5' 1.0"
5 Coleman, La'tazah Rider 1.55m 5' 1.0"
8 Georgia, Nicole Rider 1.55m 5' 1.0"
9 Coakley, McKenna Monmouth 1.55m 5' 1.0"
10 Sturts, Casey Monmouth 1.50m 4' 11.0"
10 Przybocki, Meredith St. Peter's 1.50m 4' 11.0"
- Pokorney, Siobhan Marist NP
- Colacci, Jenna Monmouth NP
- Cruickshank, Danielle Monmouth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Harris, Isaiah St. Peter's 2.09m 6' 10.25"
2 Koita, Mohamed Manhattan 2.04m 6' 8.25"
3 Kramer, Ed Monmouth 1.99m 6' 6.25"
4 Bryant, Kyle Rider 1.99m 6' 6.25"
5 Marini, Joseph Monmouth 1.99m 6' 6.25"
6 Anderson, Erik Monmouth 1.94m 6' 4.25"
7 Perrelli, Matt Manhattan 1.94m 6' 4.25"
- Jefferson, Daniel Monmouth NP
- Lester, Kevin Monmouth NP
- Bubb, Thomas Manhattan NP
- Robin, Quintin Rider NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McDonald, Lauren Monmouth 3.55m 11' 7.75"
2 Sturts, Casey Monmouth 3.40m 11' 1.75"
3 Papa, Brittany Monmouth 3.25m 10' 8.0"
4 Weekes, Maddessen Manhattan 3.25m 10' 8.0"
5 Masterson, Tracey Monmouth 3.25m 10' 8.0"
6 Moffatt, Alexandra St. Peter's 3.25m 10' 8.0"
6 Moore, Sarah Manhattan 3.25m 10' 8.0"
8 Roberts, Miranda Rider 3.10m 10' 2.0"
9 Robbins, Marissa Manhattan 3.10m 10' 2.0"
10 Brucher, Breanna Manhattan 2.95m 9' 8.0"
11 Cruickshank, Danielle Monmouth 2.80m 9' 2.25"
- Vicari, Paige St. Peter's NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 DeFranco, Anthony Rider 4.65m 15' 3.0"
2 Hoeller, Marc Stefan Manhattan 4.65m 15' 3.0"
3 Farrenkopf, Justin Manhattan 4.65m 15' 3.0"
4 Paul, Savio Manhattan 4.65m 15' 3.0"
5 Adamcik, Erik Rider 4.50m 14' 9.0"
6 Poland, Tyler Monmouth 4.50m 14' 9.0"
7 Robin, Quintin Rider 4.35m 14' 3.25"
8 Hefnawy, Dean Manhattan 4.20m 13' 9.25"
9 Tommaso, Nick Manhattan 4.05m 13' 3.5"
10 Camp, Garrett Rider 3.90m 12' 9.5"
11 Sandoli, Christopher Manhattan 3.90m 12' 9.5"
12 Pluhowski, Matt Manhattan 3.90m 12' 9.5"
- Lambert, Colton Monmouth NP
- Fisher, Bobby Monmouth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Toussaint, Mariah Monmouth 6.00m 19' 8.25" 1.7
2 Marten, Bianca Manhattan 5.90m 19' 4.25" 1.8
3 Ransome, Dashana Rider 5.71m 18' 9.0" -0.4
4 Horschig, Doreen Manhattan 5.63m 18' 5.75" 1.4
5 Cajou, Jennifer St. Peter's 5.57m 18' 3.25" 1.0
6 Rosenberger, Olivia Rider 5.55m 18' 2.5" 1.2
7 Read, Michaela Monmouth 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2.7
8 Strebeck, Lauryn Rider 5.35m 17' 6.75" 0.0
9 Wizzard, Shaena St. Peter's 5.32m 17' 5.5" 0.0
10 Andric, Andrijana St. Peter's 5.23m 17' 2.0" 1.2
10 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 5.23m 17' 2.0" 0.6
12 Miskel, Victoria Monmouth 5.18m 17' 0.0" 0.4
13 Scicolone, Nicole Marist 4.97m 16' 3.75" 0.1
14 Sturts, Casey Monmouth 4.81m 15' 9.5" 1.1
15 Mo Ng, Jessica Manhattan 4.57m 15' 0.0" 0.0
16 Grabill, Brittany Quinnipiac 4.47m 14' 8.0" 0.2
17 Sticca, Marianna Iona 4.36m 14' 3.75" 2.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Harris, Isaiah St. Peter's 7.21m 23' 8.0" 1.6
2 Vogt, Liam Monmouth 7.19m 23' 7.25" 0.5
3 Gebhard, Robert Manhattan 6.97m 22' 10.5" 0.0
4 Marini, Joseph Monmouth 6.87m 22' 6.5" 2.7
5 Clarke, Hayden Manhattan 6.86m 22' 6.25" 0.7
6 Smith, Greg Rider 6.80m 22' 3.75" 2.1
7 Alexandris, George Monmouth 6.79m 22' 3.5" 3.1
8 Bryant, Kyle Rider 6.75m 22' 1.75" 1.2
9 Ware, Dominique St. Peter's 6.21m 20' 4.5" 0.3
10 Pruitt, Dan St. Peter's 6.07m 19' 11.0" 0.9
11 Schutsky, Adam Rider 6.04m 19' 9.75" 0.0
12 Pinnock, Neil Manhattan 5.79m 19' 0.0" 0.1
13 Rokoszak, Andrew Marist 5.73m 18' 9.75" 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Strebeck, Lauryn Rider 12.24m 40' 2.0" 2.7
2 Marten, Bianca Manhattan 12.15m 39' 10.5" 2.8
3 Rosenberger, Olivia Rider 11.63m 38' 2.0" 5.1
4 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 11.59m 38' 0.25" 3.5
5 Cajou, Jennifer St. Peter's 11.49m 37' 8.5" 2.6
6 Wizzard, Shaena St. Peter's 11.40m 37' 5.0" 2.7
7 Miskel, Victoria Monmouth 11.29m 37' 0.5" 4.9
8 Andric, Andrijana St. Peter's 11.04m 36' 2.75" 3.6
9 Price, Kimberly Monmouth 11.02m 36' 2.0" 2.4
10 Moore, Sarah Manhattan 9.97m 32' 8.5" 2.4
11 Weekes, Maddessen Manhattan 9.26m 30' 4.75" 2.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Harris, Isaiah St. Peter's 15.38m 50' 5.5" 2.3
2 Gebhard, Robert Manhattan 14.98m 49' 1.75" 2.0
3 Marini, Joseph Monmouth 14.97m 49' 1.5" 3.3
4 Prater, David Rider 14.42m 47' 3.75" 2.0
5 Eriksson, Dennis Manhattan 14.08m 46' 2.5" 3.3
6 Bryant, Kyle Rider 13.97m 45' 10.0" 1.3
7 Vogt, Liam Monmouth 13.63m 44' 8.75" 1.9
8 Pinnock, Neil Manhattan 13.24m 43' 5.25" 2.0
9 Clarke, Hayden Manhattan 12.88m 42' 3.25" 1.5
10 Putman, Dashawn St. Peter's 12.75m 41' 10.0" 1.1
11 Pruitt, Dan St. Peter's 12.74m 41' 9.75" 1.6
12 Alexandris, George Monmouth 12.16m 39' 10.75" 1.1
- Ware, Dominique St. Peter's NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Aliotta, Rachel Monmouth 15.15m 49' 8.5"
2 Bengtson, Lina Manhattan 14.62m 47' 11.75"
3 Igwe, Chinwe Rider 12.30m 40' 4.25"
4 Johnson, Taylor Monmouth 12.25m 40' 2.25"
5 Klien, Katharina Manhattan 11.36m 37' 3.25"
6 Young, Tilah Monmouth 11.31m 37' 1.25"
7 Phipps, Rhea Rider 11.11m 36' 5.5"
8 Copeland, Chandler St. Peter's 11.05m 36' 3.0"
9 Raglan, Regina St. Peter's 10.81m 35' 5.75"
10 Elola, Aicha St. Peter's 10.28m 33' 8.75"
11 Reese, Kelsey Monmouth 9.92m 32' 6.5"
12 Garner, Shenell St. Peter's 9.68m 31' 9.25"
- Brown, Amber Monmouth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jeffrey, Errol Monmouth 17.54m 57' 6.5"
2 Carle, Shane Monmouth 17.39m 57' 0.75"
3 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin Monmouth 17.18m 56' 4.5"
4 Bernstein, Taylor Monmouth 16.25m 53' 3.75"
5 Kirlys, Rokas Manhattan 16.22m 53' 2.75"
6 Solujich, George Rider 15.91m 52' 2.5"
7 Pocesta, Blerim Manhattan 15.32m 50' 3.25"
8 Wilks, Charles Rider 15.04m 49' 4.25"
9 Dimock, Spencer Monmouth 14.40m 47' 3.0"
10 Osti, George Rider 13.93m 45' 8.5"
11 Aneke, Kene St. Peter's 13.72m 45' 0.25"
12 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 13.29m 43' 7.25"
13 Espiritu, Kurt St. Peter's 11.98m 39' 3.75"
14 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 11.73m 38' 6.0"
15 Gilleo, Christian Manhattan 10.68m 35' 0.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Johnson, Taylor Monmouth 47.88m 157' 1.25"
2 Bengtson, Lina Manhattan 47.67m 156' 5.0"
3 Ahmed, Aziza Monmouth 47.13m 154' 7.75"
4 Hill, Qiyana Monmouth 42.47m 139' 4.25"
5 Klien, Katharina Manhattan 37.75m 123' 10.5"
6 Aliotta, Rachel Monmouth 37.56m 123' 3.0"
7 Igwe, Chinwe Rider 37.39m 122' 8.25"
8 Young, Tilah Monmouth 36.40m 119' 5.25"
9 Raglan, Regina St. Peter's 33.65m 110' 5.0"
10 Marcelin, Amanda St. Peter's 31.37m 102' 11.25"
11 Brown, Amber Monmouth 28.41m 93' 2.75"
12 Garner, Shenell St. Peter's 28.18m 92' 5.75"
13 Moynihan, Victoria Iona 25.98m 85' 3.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jeffrey, Errol Monmouth 52.12m 171' 0.25"
2 Bernstein, Taylor Monmouth 50.87m 166' 11.0"
3 Kirlys, Rokas Manhattan 49.39m 162' 0.75"
4 Johnson, Ieshawn St. Peter's 48.38m 158' 9.0"
5 Wilks, Charles Rider 47.36m 155' 4.75"
6 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin Monmouth 46.13m 151' 4.5"
7 Pocesta, Blerim Manhattan 46.11m 151' 3.5"
8 Solujich, George Rider 44.93m 147' 5.25"
9 Dimock, Spencer Monmouth 44.90m 147' 4.0"
10 Pozo, Andrew Rider 42.87m 140' 8.0"
11 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 40.00m 131' 3.0"
12 Osti, George Rider 39.04m 128' 1.25"
13 Aneke, Kene St. Peter's 37.60m 123' 4.5"
14 Sutcliffe, Wulf Monmouth 37.10m 121' 9.0"
15 Martin, George Monmouth 35.74m 117' 3.25"
16 Davis, Leonard St. Peter's 29.95m 98' 3.5"
- Gilleo, Christian Manhattan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wehrli, Lydia Manhattan 57.47m 188' 6.75"
2 Phipps, Rhea Rider 55.98m 183' 8.25"
3 Aliotta, Rachel Monmouth 55.88m 183' 4.25"
4 Young, Tilah Monmouth 53.52m 175' 7.25"
5 Johnson, Taylor Monmouth 49.42m 162' 2.0"
6 Brown, Amber Monmouth 46.00m 150' 11.25"
7 Hill, Qiyana Monmouth 45.41m 149' 0.0"
8 Igwe, Chinwe Rider 45.10m 147' 11.75"
9 Raglan, Regina St. Peter's 44.05m 144' 6.5"
10 Ahmed, Aziza Monmouth 42.41m 139' 2.0"
11 Garner, Shenell St. Peter's 38.25m 125' 6.25"
12 Lindenbaum, Alyssa St. Peter's 37.11m 121' 9.25"
13 Feeney, Madeleine St. Peter's 33.35m 109' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Litzell, Love Manhattan 57.50m 188' 8.0"
2 Pocesta, Blerim Manhattan 56.75m 186' 2.5"
3 Wilson, Timothy Monmouth 54.82m 179' 10.5"
4 Jeffrey, Errol Monmouth 54.44m 178' 7.5"
5 Barry, Killian Manhattan 54.25m 178' 0.0"
6 Brentnall, Edward Manhattan 51.40m 168' 8.0"
7 Pozo, Andrew Rider 51.26m 168' 2.5"
8 Sutcliffe, Wulf Monmouth 51.06m 167' 6.5"
9 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 48.20m 158' 2.0"
10 Osti, George Rider 47.50m 155' 10.25"
11 Vicini, Joe Rider 46.50m 152' 7.0"
12 Whitfield, Bentley St. Peter's 46.43m 152' 4.25"
13 Bernstein, Taylor Monmouth 45.70m 149' 11.5"
14 Dimock, Spencer Monmouth 43.70m 143' 4.75"
15 Weiss, Nick Rider 43.65m 143' 2.75"
16 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin Monmouth 43.00m 141' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reese, Kelsey Monmouth 50.08m 164' 4.0"
2 Klien, Katharina Manhattan 38.28m 125' 7.25"
3 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 37.40m 122' 8.75"
4 Mears, Jennifer Quinnipiac 36.13m 118' 6.75"
5 Reid, Cori Quinnipiac 35.48m 116' 5.0"
6 Balestrieri, Jeanine Monmouth 30.93m 101' 6.0"
7 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 30.77m 100' 11.75"
8 Przybocki, Meredith St. Peter's 29.91m 98' 1.75"
9 Harmon, Taylor Rider 21.97m 72' 1.25"
10 Hill, Qiyana Monmouth 20.50m 67' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lipschutz, McLean Monmouth 68.49m 224' 8.75"
2 DuVernois, Vincent Monmouth 66.71m 218' 10.75"
3 Gilhuly, Kevin Monmouth 64.22m 210' 8.5"
4 Torrell, Zach Monmouth 61.30m 201' 1.75"
5 Ragan, Phillip Manhattan 61.25m 200' 11.75"
6 Horton, Kristopher Monmouth 53.83m 176' 7.5"
7 Litzell, Love Manhattan 53.63m 175' 11.75"
8 Norcross, Chris Monmouth 52.25m 171' 5.25"
9 Adkisson, Stephen Monmouth 51.01m 167' 4.5"
10 Reilly, Conor Manhattan 50.41m 165' 5.0"
11 Mercado, Jose St. Peter's 44.89m 147' 3.5"
12 Georges, Michael Manhattan 41.98m 137' 9.0"