NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Date: Fri, May 02, 2014

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Throw Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Throw Javelin Throw
Decathlon Heptathlon
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 RPI 162.5
2 Rochester 142
3 Ithaca 101
4 RIT 73
5 Utica 63.5
6 St. John Fisher 59
7 Union (N.Y.) 58
8 St. Lawrence 50
9 Cobleskill 42
10 Alfred State 40
11 Alfred 27
12 Nazareth 26
13 Hamilton 14
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Ithaca 166
2 St. Lawrence 152.5
3 Rochester 151.5
4 RPI 84
5 Utica 58.5
6 RIT 54
7 Nazareth 51
7 St. John Fisher 51
9 Hamilton 36
10 Alfred 35.5
11 Union (N.Y.) 10
12 Cobleskill 8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hillman, Miasia Alfred 12.08 1.4
2 Graves, Harmony Ithaca 12.28 1.4
3 Mason, Ketura St. Lawrence 12.41 1.4
4 Werner, Sarah Ithaca 12.57 1.4
5 Igbokwe, Yvette Rochester 12.72 1.4
6 Stewart, Brenna Utica 12.81 1.4
7 Dowling, Elizabeth Ithaca 12.83 1.4
8 Wiatr, Sarah Utica 12.93 1.4
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hillman, Miasia Alfred 12.72 -4.6
2 Mason, Ketura St. Lawrence 12.98 -2.0
3 Graves, Harmony Ithaca 13.20 -6.1
4 Werner, Sarah Ithaca 13.08 -2.0
5 Wiatr, Sarah Utica 13.17 -2.0
6 Stewart, Brenna Utica 13.26 -4.6
7 Igbokwe, Yvette Rochester 13.28 -6.1
8 Dowling, Elizabeth Ithaca 13.33 -2.0
9 Kinsey, Hannah St. Lawrence 13.34 -6.1
10 Bechu, Noemie Union (N.Y.) 13.40 -4.6
11 Pierson, Taylor Nazareth 13.41 -4.6
12 Asanya, Chinelo St. Lawrence 13.51 -2.0
13 Paskoff, Rose Ithaca 13.61 -4.6
14 Schutrum, Brittany Rochester 13.63 -2.0
15 Harris, Nikiya Utica 13.66 -6.1
16 Gulston, Tatyana Rochester 13.94 -6.1
17 Cranmer, Emily Ithaca 13.95 -6.1
18 Robes, Dana RPI 14.13 -4.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Kazeem, Tosin Union (N.Y.) 10.70 1.4
2 Hrebenach, Jeffrey Rochester 10.96 1.4
3 Barrett, Rashaad Ithaca 11.01 1.4
4 Matthias, Aaron Ithaca 11.12 1.4
5 Kabia, Omaru St. Lawrence 11.17 1.4
6 Davis, Kevin Ithaca 11.27 1.4
7 Curtis, Tyler Ithaca 11.36 1.4
8 Lillie, Shawn St. Lawrence 11.50 1.4
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Kazeem, Tosin Union (N.Y.) 11.14 -3.3
2 Hrebenach, Jeffrey Rochester 11.33 -2.7
3 Curtis, Tyler Ithaca 11.80 -4.3
4 Barrett, Rashaad Ithaca 11.34 -2.7
5 Kabia, Omaru St. Lawrence 11.46 -3.3
6 Davis, Kevin Ithaca 11.49 -2.7
7 Matthias, Aaron Ithaca 11.57 -3.3
8 Lillie, Shawn St. Lawrence 11.68 -3.3
9 Pierre, Ricco Union (N.Y.) 11.70 -2.7
10 Gibson, Trevor Utica 11.77 -2.7
11 DAgostino, Joseph St. John Fisher 11.81 -4.3
12 Hejna, Jeffrey Ithaca 11.82 -3.3
13 Paschke, Anthony Rochester 11.86 -3.3
14 Cornelius, Devin St. John Fisher 11.87 -4.3
15 Kuberka, Jonathan Rochester 11.90 -4.3
16 St. Amour, Christian Utica 11.91 -3.3
17 Quigley, Tyler RIT 11.97 -2.7
18 Saxton, Skylor Alfred State 11.98 -2.7
19 Ndukwe, John Rochester 12.01 -4.3
20 Willy, James RPI 12.04 -4.3
21 Adewumi, John Alfred State 12.06 -4.3
22 Pilson, Zachary Hamilton 12.16 -2.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hillman, Miasia Alfred 25.08 -1.2
2 Graves, Harmony Ithaca 25.55 -1.2
3 Bechu, Noemie Union (N.Y.) 25.92 -1.2
4 Brackley, Hannah Nazareth 26.25 -1.2
5 Igbokwe, Yvette Rochester 26.44 -1.2
6 Mason, Ketura St. Lawrence 26.58 -1.2
7 Bowden, Anastasia Utica 26.82 -1.2
8 Dewart, Eliza Ithaca 26.83 -1.2
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hillman, Miasia Alfred 26.01 -4.4
2 Graves, Harmony Ithaca 26.31 -1.2
3 Brackley, Hannah Nazareth 26.42 -2.1
4 Bechu, Noemie Union (N.Y.) 26.59 -4.7
5 Bowden, Anastasia Utica 26.45 -2.1
6 Dewart, Eliza Ithaca 26.63 -1.2
7 Mason, Ketura St. Lawrence 26.66 -1.2
8 Igbokwe, Yvette Rochester 26.99 -4.7
9 VanDenburgh, Emily Rochester 27.01 -2.1
10 Holmes, Dayonna Alfred State 27.17 -4.7
11 Stewart, Brenna Utica 27.19 -4.4
12 St. Preux, Melissa RIT 27.21 -4.7
13 Greene, Brittany Ithaca 27.23 -4.7
14 Kinsey, Hannah St. Lawrence 27.29 -4.4
15 Lewis, Alexandra Ithaca 27.33 -1.2
16 Mastin, Morgan St. John Fisher 27.38 -2.1
17 Fredette, Kelly RIT 27.43 -4.4
18 Schutrum, Brittany Rochester 27.78 -1.2
19 Cranmer, Emily Ithaca 27.86 -2.1
20 Lattuca, Nicoletta St. John Fisher 27.92 -1.2
21 Asanya, Chinelo St. Lawrence 27.94 -1.2
22 Williams, Emily Ithaca 27.95 -2.1
23 Pier, Jaleigh St. Lawrence 27.99 -4.4
24 Gulston, Tatyana Rochester 28.02 -4.4
25 Hahn, Haley RPI 28.15 -4.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Kazeem, Tosin Union (N.Y.) 21.83 -1.3
2 Hrebenach, Jeffrey Rochester 22.38 -1.3
3 DAgostino, Joseph St. John Fisher 22.45 -1.3
4 Coley, Javante Cobleskill 22.63 -1.3
5 Curtis, Tyler Ithaca 22.71 -1.3
6 Barrett, Rashaad Ithaca 22.79 -1.3
7 Davis, Kevin Ithaca 22.84 -1.3
8 Matos, Gregory Alfred 23.25 -1.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Kazeem, Tosin Union (N.Y.) 22.58 -3.2
2 DAgostino, Joseph St. John Fisher 22.75 -0.4
3 Coley, Javante Cobleskill 23.01 -2.2
4 Barrett, Rashaad Ithaca 23.09 -2.2
5 Hrebenach, Jeffrey Rochester 23.09 -0.4
6 Davis, Kevin Ithaca 23.20 -2.2
7 Matos, Gregory Alfred 23.44 -2.2
8 Curtis, Tyler Ithaca 23.46 -3.2
9 Hejna, Jeffrey Ithaca 23.49 -0.4
10 Matthias, Aaron Ithaca 23.51 -3.2
11 London, Jake Hamilton 23.52 -0.4
12 Pierre, Ricco Union (N.Y.) 23.57 -3.2
13 Reid, Artneil Cobleskill 23.66 -2.2
14 St. Amour, Christian Utica 23.70 -0.4
15 Willy, James RPI 23.72 -0.4
16 Woodard, Zack Alfred State 23.73 -3.2
17 Gibson, Trevor Utica 24.02 -2.2
18 Davis, Josh Union (N.Y.) 24.05 -3.2
19 Kabia, Omaru St. Lawrence 24.11 -3.2
20 Dupont, Kevan RPI 24.21 -2.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pacheck, Adam Rochester 31:32.60
2 Rollfs, Mark Rochester 31:33.88
3 Quinn, Sean RPI 31:57.05
4 Andrews, Jacob RPI 32:44.58
5 Pfander, Charles Hamilton 32:52.96
6 Crowley, Brian RPI 33:05.23
7 Nolte, Dan Rochester 33:17.10
8 Hospers, Jamie Rochester 33:23.20
9 Connor, Shane Ithaca 33:43.35
10 Kier, Benjamin RIT 33:43.71
11 Capellaro, Jesse Ithaca 34:41.39
12 Peterson, Michael RIT 35:04.58
13 Toll, Ellis St. Lawrence 35:10.92
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Biswal, Divya St. Lawrence 15.83 1.8
2 Edwards, Cameron Rochester 16.05 1.8
3 Benway, Christine Ithaca 16.29 1.8
4 Burkhart, Hailey RIT 16.30 1.8
5 Vaughn, Melissa St. John Fisher 16.42 1.8
6 Buehler, Vicky RPI 16.56 1.8
7 Corretore, Allison St. John Fisher 16.82 1.8
8 Hall, Chelsea Alfred 16.84 1.8
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Edwards, Cameron Rochester 15.60 -2.6
2 Biswal, Divya St. Lawrence 15.77 -2.1
3 Burkhart, Hailey RIT 16.20 -4.4
4 Benway, Christine Ithaca 16.11 -2.6
5 Buehler, Vicky RPI 16.23 -2.1
6 Hall, Chelsea Alfred 16.29 -2.6
7 Vaughn, Melissa St. John Fisher 16.36 -4.4
8 Corretore, Allison St. John Fisher 16.42 -2.1
9 Scheemaker, Emilia Ithaca 16.65 -4.4
10 Nugent, Allie Ithaca 16.72 -4.4
11 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 16.73 -2.6
12 VanHoesen, Valerie RIT 16.76 -2.1
13 Ebeling, Jacqueline St. Lawrence 16.78 -2.1
14 Marchione, Elisa Nazareth 16.79 -4.4
15 Disotelle, Kylee St. Lawrence 17.17 -4.4
16 Mistler-Ferguson, Connie Rochester 17.20 -2.1
17 Piscitelli, Alicia RIT 17.60 -4.4
18 Kramer, Amber St. John Fisher 17.86 -2.1
19 Gabriel, Lauren Rochester 18.67 -2.6
20 Agnew, Paige Ithaca 21.74 -2.6
- Burkey, Amanda Rochester DQ -2.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ruffing, Shane Utica 15.12 0.9
2 Athias, Jared RIT 15.26 0.9
3 Wehner, Chris St. John Fisher 15.39 0.9
4 Volino Jr., Frank Utica 15.46 0.9
5 Ellis, Samuel RPI 15.55 0.9
6 Sellers, Jordan RIT 16.17 0.9
7 Rice, Patrick Rochester 16.23 0.9
8 Hoover, Andrew Utica 16.34 0.9
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ruffing, Shane Utica 15.48 -2.0
2 Volino Jr., Frank Utica 15.86 -1.9
3 Wehner, Chris St. John Fisher 15.93 -2.4
4 Athias, Jared RIT 15.98 -2.4
5 Ellis, Samuel RPI 16.02 -1.9
6 Hoover, Andrew Utica 16.14 -1.9
7 Rice, Patrick Rochester 16.30 -1.9
8 Sellers, Jordan RIT 16.39 -2.0
9 Ocana, Isaac RPI 16.47 -2.0
10 Sterriker, William St. John Fisher 16.51 -2.4
11 Fiacco, Michael RPI 16.53 -2.4
12 Borseti, Frank RIT 16.78 -2.0
13 bailey, anthony Cobleskill 17.36 -1.9
14 McGrath, Andrew Rochester 17.37 -2.0
15 Contestabile, Justin Cobleskill 17.55 -1.9
16 Schneider, Alex Ithaca 17.57 -2.4
17 Eckweiler, Dane Ithaca 17.82 -2.4
18 Kane, Brian St. Lawrence 17.84 -2.4
19 Ward, Andrew Ithaca 17.88 -2.0
20 Ferguson, Mykel Alfred 18.23 -2.0
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Utica A 49.03
2 St. Lawrence A 49.32
3 Ithaca A 49.58
4 Nazareth A 50.20
5 Rochester A 50.31
6 St. John Fisher A 50.80
7 RPI A 51.28
8 RIT A 51.34
9 Union (N.Y.) A 51.67
10 Alfred State A 52.54
11 Hamilton A 53.47
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ithaca A 42.33
2 Union (N.Y.) A 42.78
3 Rochester A 43.12
4 Alfred State A 43.35
5 St. John Fisher A 43.51
6 RPI A 43.52
7 RIT A 43.98
8 Hamilton A 44.16
9 St. Lawrence A 44.19
10 Alfred A 44.28
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rochester A 3:54.53
2 St. Lawrence A 3:55.97
3 Ithaca A 3:59.83
4 Nazareth A 4:02.56
5 St. John Fisher A 4:03.53
6 RIT A 4:04.02
7 Utica A 4:04.40
8 RPI A 4:06.90
9 Union (N.Y.) A 4:15.18
10 Alfred State A 4:16.05
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 RPI A 3:20.81
2 Rochester A 3:22.25
3 Alfred State A 3:22.51
4 Ithaca A 3:24.02
5 Union (N.Y.) A 3:25.69
6 St. Lawrence A 3:26.41
7 RIT A 3:27.69
8 Hamilton A 3:28.44
9 St. John Fisher A 3:28.66
10 Nazareth A 3:29.09
0 Cobleskill A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 RIT A 9:37.84
2 Rochester A 9:38.54
3 Ithaca A 9:42.80
4 RPI A 9:50.54
5 St. Lawrence A 9:54.40
6 St. John Fisher A 9:55.75
7 Utica A 9:58.73
8 Union (N.Y.) A 10:46.70
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rochester A 7:58.02
2 Nazareth A 8:04.29
3 RIT A 8:04.35
4 RPI A 8:04.81
5 Ithaca A 8:05.52
6 St. Lawrence A 8:18.01
7 Alfred State A 8:19.18
8 Alfred A 8:27.12
9 Union (N.Y.) A 8:28.15
10 St. John Fisher A 8:35.86
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Turner, Marisa St. Lawrence 1.58m 5' 2.25"
2 Tran, Cheryl RPI 1.58m 5' 2.25"
3 Husband, Dana Cobleskill 1.58m 5' 2.25"
4 Burkey, Amanda Rochester 1.53m 5' 0.25"
5 Knab, Lisa St. John Fisher 1.53m 5' 0.25"
6 Pearce, Kate Utica 1.53m 5' 0.25"
6 De Monte, Elizabeth Alfred 1.53m 5' 0.25"
8 Ward, Katie Rochester 1.53m 5' 0.25"
8 Francesconi, Sarah St. Lawrence 1.53m 5' 0.25"
10 Harkness, Taylor RIT 1.53m 5' 0.25"
11 Grigg, Teresa St. Lawrence 1.48m 4' 10.25"
12 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 1.48m 4' 10.25"
12 Durr, Kate Nazareth 1.48m 4' 10.25"
12 Buehler, Vicky RPI 1.48m 4' 10.25"
15 Pompey, Kristen Ithaca 1.43m 4' 8.25"
15 Hall, Chelsea Alfred 1.43m 4' 8.25"
15 Selkis, Elizabeth RPI 1.43m 4' 8.25"
18 Homer, Abigail Hamilton 1.43m 4' 8.25"
19 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 1.38m 4' 6.25"
- Klossner, Hannah St. Lawrence NP
- Meyer, Natalie Ithaca NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Scott, Rayshawn Utica 2.03m 6' 7.75"
2 Riley, Eric St. John Fisher 2.03m 6' 7.75"
3 Brandt, Andrew Ithaca 1.98m 6' 6.0"
4 Tutein, Rob Utica 1.93m 6' 4.0"
4 Silber, Stephen RPI 1.93m 6' 4.0"
6 Wilkins, Brendan Ithaca 1.93m 6' 4.0"
7 Kane, Brian St. Lawrence 1.93m 6' 4.0"
8 Athias, Jared RIT 1.88m 6' 2.0"
9 Cornelius, Devin St. John Fisher 1.83m 6' 0.0"
9 Dalzell, Matthew Rochester 1.83m 6' 0.0"
11 Uhl, Alex RPI 1.83m 6' 0.0"
12 Neumann, Christopher RPI 1.83m 6' 0.0"
13 Duguid, Drew Cobleskill 1.78m 5' 10.0"
14 Ellis, Samuel RPI 1.78m 5' 10.0"
15 London, Jake Hamilton 1.78m 5' 10.0"
16 Clippinger, Aaron RPI 1.78m 5' 10.0"
16 Ferguson, Mykel Alfred 1.78m 5' 10.0"
18 Trinkle, Erik RPI 1.78m 5' 10.0"
- Saxton, Skylor Alfred State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rechen, Alex Ithaca 3.47m 11' 4.5"
2 Carbone, Lindsay Rochester 3.47m 11' 4.5"
3 Graudons, Rebecca Alfred 3.27m 10' 8.75"
4 Meehan, Shannon Ithaca 3.17m 10' 4.75"
5 Chisi, Sibongile Nazareth 3.17m 10' 4.75"
6 Boreyko, Caitlin St. Lawrence 3.02m 9' 10.75"
7 Redmond, Danyelle St. John Fisher 2.87m 9' 5.0"
8 Lyons, Laura Rochester 2.87m 9' 5.0"
9 Paolano, Olivia Ithaca 2.87m 9' 5.0"
10 Clavet, Lexi Ithaca 2.87m 9' 5.0"
11 Oren, Kristine Hamilton 2.72m 8' 11.0"
- Zaput, Amanda Ithaca NP
- Brown, Mikaela St. John Fisher NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Monacelli, Jarrod Ithaca 4.25m 13' 11.25"
2 Cronin, Joe RIT 4.25m 13' 11.25"
3 Kist, Michael RIT 4.10m 13' 5.25"
4 Teboe, Brandon Alfred State 4.10m 13' 5.25"
5 Brochu, Caleb RIT 4.10m 13' 5.25"
6 Episcopo, Steve Ithaca 4.10m 13' 5.25"
7 Ogilvie, Nathaniel RPI 3.95m 12' 11.5"
8 Rice, Patrick Rochester 3.95m 12' 11.5"
9 Chaisson, Alden RPI 3.80m 12' 5.5"
9 Drill, Dan Ithaca 3.80m 12' 5.5"
11 Uhl, Alex RPI 3.80m 12' 5.5"
11 Cornelius, Devin St. John Fisher 3.80m 12' 5.5"
13 Denn-Thiele, Tyler Ithaca 3.65m 11' 11.75"
14 Foster, Matt Ithaca 3.65m 11' 11.75"
15 Koch, James St. John Fisher 3.50m 11' 5.75"
- Yesalonis, Eric Utica NP
- Van De Water, Ben Ithaca NP
- Battistelli, Tom Ithaca NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Biswal, Divya St. Lawrence 5.61m 18' 5.0" 1.3
2 VanDenburgh, Emily Rochester 5.58m 18' 3.75" 1.8
3 Lattuca, Nicoletta St. John Fisher 5.53m 18' 1.75" 4.1
4 Pierson, Taylor Nazareth 5.52m 18' 1.5" 0.9
5 Hahn, Haley RPI 5.46m 17' 11.0" 3.3
6 Spiegel, Bobbi Rochester 5.42m 17' 9.5" 2.4
7 Scheemaker, Emilia Ithaca 5.37m 17' 7.5" 1.0
8 Benway, Christine Ithaca 5.30m 17' 4.75" 2.0
9 Au, Sandra Rochester 5.30m 17' 4.75" 6.4
10 Entress, Amanda Nazareth 5.22m 17' 1.5" 2.5
11 Michelson, Yuwen Hamilton 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2.5
12 Corretore, Allison St. John Fisher 5.19m 17' 0.5" 5.2
13 Villar, Gabrielle RIT 5.06m 16' 7.25" 4.0
14 Tran, Cheryl RPI 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1.6
15 Ojukwu, Susan Rochester 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1.5
16 Williams, Emily Ithaca 4.97m 16' 3.75" 2.3
17 Dowling, Elizabeth Ithaca 4.94m 16' 2.5" 2.8
18 Vona, Meg St. John Fisher 4.93m 16' 2.25" 2.4
19 Knab, Lisa St. John Fisher 4.91m 16' 1.5" 1.8
20 Hall, Chelsea Alfred 4.82m 15' 9.75" 2.2
21 Bean, Victoria St. Lawrence 4.72m 15' 6.0" 3.0
22 Meyer, Natalie Ithaca 4.54m 14' 10.75" 1.7
23 Buehler, Vicky RPI 4.06m 13' 4.0" 2.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Kuberka, Jonathan Rochester 6.97m 22' 10.5" 0.0
2 Moore, Marquis RIT 6.90m 22' 7.75" 1.6
3 Diallo, Boubacar Rochester 6.76m 22' 2.25" 4.9
4 Riley, Eric St. John Fisher 6.75m 22' 1.75" 3.2
5 Ellis, Samuel RPI 6.72m 22' 0.75" 0.7
6 Graves, De'Marquis Ithaca 6.69m 21' 11.5" 2.0
7 Rice, Patrick Rochester 6.58m 21' 7.25" 0.1
8 Edmonds, Brennan Ithaca 6.57m 21' 6.75" 0.9
9 Silber, Stephen RPI 6.55m 21' 6.0" 1.6
10 Clippinger, Aaron RPI 6.49m 21' 3.5" 0.9
11 Reid, Artneil Cobleskill 6.48m 21' 3.25" 0.3
12 Willis, Jake Ithaca 6.45m 21' 2.0" 1.0
13 Kabia, Alimamy St. Lawrence 6.43m 21' 1.25" 1.3
14 Barrett, Rashaad Ithaca 6.31m 20' 8.5" 2.1
15 bailey, anthony Cobleskill 6.21m 20' 4.5" 0.6
16 Harris, Namib Cobleskill 6.19m 20' 3.75" 0.7
17 Duguid, Drew Cobleskill 6.14m 20' 1.75" 1.2
18 Cornelius, Devin St. John Fisher 6.05m 19' 10.25" 1.3
19 kemp, richard Cobleskill 5.95m 19' 6.25" 0.0
20 Weber, Christian Rochester 5.89m 19' 4.0" 1.4
21 DiNola, Jason RIT 5.64m 18' 6.0" 0.8
- Lillie, Shawn St. Lawrence NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Biswal, Divya St. Lawrence 12.03m 39' 5.75" 0.0
2 Scheemaker, Emilia Ithaca 11.68m 38' 4.0" 0.8
3 Wiatr, Sarah Utica 11.56m 37' 11.25" 2.1
4 Bean, Victoria St. Lawrence 11.15m 36' 7.0" 1.2
5 Buehler, Vicky RPI 10.69m 35' 1.0" 2.8
6 Vona, Meg St. John Fisher 10.64m 34' 11.0" 0.0
7 Tran, Cheryl RPI 10.60m 34' 9.5" 2.3
8 Connell, Amanda Rochester 10.60m 34' 9.5" 1.6
9 Scarf, Allison St. Lawrence 10.44m 34' 3.0" 0.5
10 Smith, Colleen Ithaca 10.41m 34' 2.0" 0.7
11 Entress, Amanda Nazareth 10.41m 34' 2.0" 0.0
12 Selkis, Elizabeth RPI 10.39m 34' 1.25" 1.6
13 Hill, Kelsey Nazareth 10.30m 33' 9.5" 0.0
14 Clavet, Lexi Ithaca 10.26m 33' 8.0" 1.1
15 Paolano, Olivia Ithaca 10.12m 33' 2.5" 0.6
16 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 10.02m 32' 10.5" 1.7
17 Spiegel, Bobbi Rochester 9.84m 32' 3.5" 1.3
18 Deyo, Bonnie Union (N.Y.) 9.81m 32' 2.25" 0.0
19 Swanson, Kristen Ithaca 9.64m 31' 7.5" 2.0
20 Wilbur, Catherine St. John Fisher 9.60m 31' 6.0" 0.0
21 Locke, Jessica St. John Fisher 9.56m 31' 4.5" 0.0
22 Galant, Natalia Rochester 9.37m 30' 9.0" 0.0
23 Harkness, Taylor RIT 9.34m 30' 7.75" 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Reid, Artneil Cobleskill 14.45m 47' 5.0" 0.1
2 Scott, Rayshawn Utica 14.18m 46' 6.25" 0.1
3 Thomas, Josiah Alfred State 13.88m 45' 6.5" 1.9
4 Moore, Marquis RIT 13.85m 45' 5.25" 0.2
5 Harris, Namib Cobleskill 13.80m 45' 3.5" 1.4
6 Diallo, Boubacar Rochester 13.63m 44' 8.75" 0.0
7 Graves, De'Marquis Ithaca 13.56m 44' 6.0" 0.1
8 Sampino, Andrew Rochester 13.42m 44' 0.5" 0.3
9 Kilekwang, Leonard Hamilton 13.13m 43' 1.0" 0.3
10 kemp, richard Cobleskill 12.83m 42' 1.25" 1.0
11 bailey, anthony Cobleskill 12.83m 42' 1.25" 2.5
12 Gayle, Khiary Nazareth 12.80m 42' 0.0" 0.5
13 Fowler, Malcolm St. John Fisher 12.70m 41' 8.0" 2.4
14 Kane, Brian St. Lawrence 12.64m 41' 5.75" 1.0
15 Adewumi, John Alfred State 12.61m 41' 4.5" 0.5
16 Duguid, Drew Cobleskill 12.58m 41' 3.25" 0.3
17 Edmonds, Brennan Ithaca 12.57m 41' 3.0" 2.0
18 Ng, Nicholas RIT 12.38m 40' 7.5" 1.8
19 Neumann, Christopher RPI 12.34m 40' 6.0" 0.8
20 Quintana, Trevor RPI 12.05m 39' 6.5" 1.2
21 Hemminger, Zachary St. John Fisher 11.88m 38' 11.75" 1.5
22 Freeman, Colton Ithaca 11.79m 38' 8.25" 2.8
23 Hurley, Connor Union (N.Y.) 11.31m 37' 1.25" 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Willson, Paige St. John Fisher 12.68m 41' 7.25"
2 Muchuma, Ivy RPI 12.27m 40' 3.25"
3 Smith, Brandy Ithaca 12.09m 39' 8.0"
4 Goldman, Alexandra Rochester 11.79m 38' 8.25"
5 Edwards, Alexis Utica 11.74m 38' 6.25"
6 Taylor, Corinne Ithaca 11.29m 37' 0.5"
7 Hall, Amanda Rochester 11.10m 36' 5.0"
8 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 11.05m 36' 3.0"
9 Marotta, Shania Cobleskill 10.92m 35' 10.0"
10 Linder, Kristen St. Lawrence 10.91m 35' 9.5"
11 Stockburger, Kristina Ithaca 10.29m 33' 9.25"
12 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 10.27m 33' 8.5"
13 Bush, Kendra RIT 10.26m 33' 8.0"
14 Wilson, Melinda RPI 10.22m 33' 6.5"
15 Forney, Megan Rochester 10.11m 33' 2.0"
16 Awunti-Kadji, Annissa RIT 9.92m 32' 6.5"
17 Youngkrans, Taylor St. John Fisher 9.88m 32' 5.0"
18 Blatz, Kari Alfred 9.69m 31' 9.5"
19 Sofia, Elizabeth RIT 9.39m 30' 9.75"
20 Frangos, Lydia RPI 9.39m 30' 9.75"
21 Vassiliou, Joanna St. John Fisher 9.21m 30' 2.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Borreli, Zachary RPI 15.35m 50' 4.5"
2 Koehler, Kyle St. John Fisher 15.16m 49' 9.0"
3 DelRosario, Leandro Alfred State 14.51m 47' 7.25"
4 Hayes, Devan RPI 13.92m 45' 8.0"
5 Bishop, Ian Alfred 13.89m 45' 7.0"
6 Kasson, Scott St. Lawrence 13.66m 44' 9.75"
7 Vuolo, Brandon Nazareth 13.52m 44' 4.25"
8 Berardelli, Dylan Hamilton 13.21m 43' 4.25"
9 Bonk, Sam Utica 13.20m 43' 3.75"
10 Barry, Kyle St. John Fisher 12.88m 42' 3.25"
11 McGetrick, Tom Utica 12.88m 42' 3.25"
12 Kinder, Max Rochester 12.65m 41' 6.0"
13 Terry, Sean RIT 12.65m 41' 6.0"
14 Keller, Sam RPI 12.34m 40' 6.0"
15 Russell, Andrew Utica 12.34m 40' 6.0"
16 Lillie, Shawn St. Lawrence 12.20m 40' 0.5"
17 Pease, Connor St. Lawrence 12.14m 39' 10.0"
18 Saxton, Jake RIT 12.09m 39' 8.0"
19 Lowell, Peter Cobleskill 12.08m 39' 7.75"
20 Stremmel, Chris Ithaca 12.08m 39' 7.75"
21 Blessing, Kyle St. John Fisher 11.70m 38' 4.75"
22 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 11.69m 38' 4.25"
23 Mountain, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 11.34m 37' 2.5"
24 Hayes, Wesley Alfred State 11.17m 36' 7.75"
25 Kukfa, Dave RIT 10.89m 35' 8.75"
- Pesanello, Mike RPI NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Brandy Ithaca 41.33m 135' 7.5"
2 Muchuma, Ivy RPI 40.61m 133' 3.0"
3 Frangos, Lydia RPI 37.31m 122' 5.25"
4 Goldman, Alexandra Rochester 36.11m 118' 6.0"
5 Abdulky, Elaine Ithaca 35.09m 115' 1.75"
6 Forney, Megan Rochester 34.04m 111' 8.5"
7 Marotta, Shania Cobleskill 33.89m 111' 2.5"
8 Hall, Amanda Rochester 33.49m 109' 10.75"
9 Mountain, Alyssa St. John Fisher 33.09m 108' 7.0"
10 Regan, Eibhlin Rochester 32.69m 107' 3.25"
11 Linder, Kristen St. Lawrence 32.67m 107' 2.5"
12 Palacios, Yvonne Ithaca 32.64m 107' 1.25"
13 Wilson, Melinda RPI 32.23m 105' 9.25"
14 Pullan, Emersyn Rochester 32.03m 105' 1.25"
15 LaVeck, Sierra Utica 31.52m 103' 5.25"
16 Brower, Rebecca Cobleskill 30.26m 99' 3.5"
17 Bush, Kendra RIT 29.97m 98' 4.25"
18 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 29.55m 96' 11.75"
19 Conners, Leah St. Lawrence 29.30m 96' 1.75"
20 Vassiliou, Joanna St. John Fisher 27.69m 90' 10.5"
21 Youngkrans, Taylor St. John Fisher 26.76m 87' 9.75"
22 Blatz, Kari Alfred 26.72m 87' 8.25"
23 Edwards, Alexis Utica 24.56m 80' 7.25"
- Kirsch, Jennifer Alfred NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 46.23m 151' 8.25"
2 Borreli, Zachary RPI 44.52m 146' 1.0"
3 Blessing, Kyle St. John Fisher 43.29m 142' 0.5"
4 Russell, Andrew Utica 42.49m 139' 5.0"
5 Kasson, Scott St. Lawrence 40.60m 133' 2.75"
6 Bonk, Sam Utica 40.06m 131' 5.5"
7 Rivera, Luis Nazareth 39.81m 130' 7.5"
8 Hayes, Devan RPI 37.98m 124' 7.5"
9 DeBoer, Bryce St. Lawrence 37.73m 123' 9.75"
10 Hoover, Jon Utica 37.44m 122' 10.25"
11 Marshall, Lucas Alfred 37.43m 122' 10.0"
12 Pesanello, Mike RPI 37.02m 121' 5.75"
13 Keller, Sam RPI 36.76m 120' 7.5"
14 Nunez, Jeffery Alfred 36.69m 120' 4.75"
15 Roeder, Todd Hamilton 36.09m 118' 5.25"
16 Shakour, Gabe Ithaca 36.05m 118' 3.5"
17 Kleinberg, Sam Union (N.Y.) 36.02m 118' 2.5"
18 Underwood, Jonathan RPI 35.79m 117' 5.25"
19 Vuolo, Brandon Nazareth 35.35m 116' 0.0"
20 DelRosario, Leandro Alfred State 34.98m 114' 9.5"
21 Stremmel, Chris Ithaca 34.79m 114' 2.0"
22 Mountain, Benjamin Union (N.Y.) 34.08m 111' 10.0"
23 Barry, Kyle St. John Fisher 32.67m 107' 2.5"
- Koehler, Kyle St. John Fisher NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frangos, Lydia RPI 54.52m 178' 10.75"
2 Muchuma, Ivy RPI 47.65m 156' 4.25"
3 Sofia, Elizabeth RIT 47.24m 155' 0.0"
4 Youngkrans, Taylor St. John Fisher 45.19m 148' 3.5"
5 Abdulky, Elaine Ithaca 43.92m 144' 1.5"
6 Stockburger, Kristina Ithaca 43.48m 142' 8.0"
7 Hilliard, Bria Utica 42.24m 138' 7.25"
8 Pullan, Emersyn Rochester 40.56m 133' 1.0"
9 Smith, Brandy Ithaca 39.68m 130' 2.5"
10 Vassiliou, Joanna St. John Fisher 39.10m 128' 3.75"
11 Brower, Rebecca Cobleskill 37.71m 123' 9.0"
12 Doolin, Margaret Hamilton 37.54m 123' 2.25"
13 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 37.47m 122' 11.5"
14 Smith, Vivica Rochester 37.32m 122' 5.5"
15 Dignan, Mariah St. Lawrence 37.21m 122' 1.25"
16 Linder, Kristen St. Lawrence 36.47m 119' 8.0"
17 Wilson, Melinda RPI 36.08m 118' 4.75"
18 Dudley, Katrina Utica 35.66m 117' 0.25"
19 Taylor, Corinne Ithaca 35.49m 116' 5.5"
20 Hogan, Jessica Nazareth 35.10m 115' 2.25"
21 Palacios, Yvonne Ithaca 34.54m 113' 4.0"
22 Willson, Paige St. John Fisher 34.36m 112' 9.0"
23 Marotta, Shania Cobleskill 31.05m 101' 10.75"
- Bush, Kendra RIT NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McWilliams, David RPI 55.16m 181' 0.0"
2 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 51.70m 169' 7.75"
3 Rivera, Luis Nazareth 49.65m 162' 11.0"
4 Borreli, Zachary RPI 49.36m 161' 11.5"
5 Hayes, Devan RPI 48.95m 160' 7.5"
6 Tifft, William Hamilton 47.04m 154' 4.25"
7 Kinder, Max Rochester 46.68m 153' 2.0"
8 Bailey, William Utica 45.12m 148' 0.75"
9 Cunningham, Fran Rochester 44.69m 146' 7.75"
10 Vuolo, Brandon Nazareth 44.65m 146' 6.25"
11 Bonk, Sam Utica 43.82m 143' 9.5"
12 Jones, Andrew Alfred State 43.49m 142' 8.5"
13 Peterfreund, Matthew Hamilton 43.26m 141' 11.5"
14 Chippero, Christopher RIT 43.24m 141' 10.75"
15 Stremmel, Chris Ithaca 41.70m 136' 10.0"
16 Saxton, Jake RIT 41.68m 136' 9.25"
17 Nunez, Jeffery Alfred 41.42m 135' 11.0"
18 Papalian, Alex Union (N.Y.) 41.03m 134' 7.5"
19 Barry, Kyle St. John Fisher 40.70m 133' 6.75"
20 Kasson, Scott St. Lawrence 40.39m 132' 6.5"
21 Underwood, Jonathan RPI 37.86m 124' 2.75"
22 Conway, Daniel RIT 37.47m 122' 11.5"
23 Devries, Donald Utica 36.93m 121' 2.25"
24 Gibbs, Jevaughn Ithaca 36.46m 119' 7.75"
- Berardelli, Dylan Hamilton NP
- Cass III, Larry Ithaca NP
- Pesanello, Mike RPI NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Muchuma, Ivy RPI 36.74m 120' 6.75"
2 Jasinski, Jenna St. Lawrence 35.09m 115' 1.75"
3 Pullan, Emersyn Rochester 33.43m 109' 8.5"
4 Kinsey, Hannah St. Lawrence 33.42m 109' 8.0"
5 Pompey, Kristen Ithaca 33.23m 109' 0.5"
6 Pouliot, Katherine Union (N.Y.) 30.92m 101' 5.5"
7 Boylan, Francesca Ithaca 30.13m 98' 10.5"
8 O'Brien, Meghan St. Lawrence 29.82m 97' 10.25"
9 Willson, Paige St. John Fisher 29.20m 95' 10.0"
10 Halley, Catherine Rochester 26.48m 86' 10.75"
11 Harkness, Taylor RIT 25.90m 85' 0.0"
12 MacDonald, Anna Rochester 24.22m 79' 5.75"
13 McQueen, Gabrielle Utica 23.98m 78' 8.25"
14 Somera, Cydnee Union (N.Y.) 23.62m 77' 6.25"
15 Garbarino, Caitlyn Rochester 23.18m 76' 0.75"
16 Duncan, Andrea RPI 23.16m 76' 0.0"
17 Hall, Chelsea Alfred 22.11m 72' 6.75"
18 Bradshaw, Eugenia Ithaca 21.59m 70' 10.25"
19 Wilson, Melinda RPI 20.88m 68' 6.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Locker, Sean Alfred 59.14m 194' 0.5"
2 Goldstock, Michael Union (N.Y.) 58.24m 191' 1.25"
3 Schuck, Dylan Union (N.Y.) 53.82m 176' 7.25"
4 Hambleton, Scott RIT 51.29m 168' 3.5"
5 Martell, Joshua St. Lawrence 50.92m 167' 1.0"
6 Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel RIT 50.84m 166' 9.75"
7 Peterfreund, Matthew Hamilton 50.64m 166' 2.0"
8 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 48.73m 159' 10.75"
9 McWilliams, David RPI 48.58m 159' 4.75"
10 Dalzell, Matthew Rochester 48.39m 158' 9.5"
11 Gibbs, Jevaughn Ithaca 47.78m 156' 9.25"
12 Neumann, Christopher RPI 47.55m 156' 0.25"
13 Hess, Connor Rochester 46.88m 153' 10.0"
14 Keegan, Michael RIT 44.61m 146' 4.5"
15 Barry, Kyle St. John Fisher 44.39m 145' 8.0"
16 Emery, Travis RIT 44.38m 145' 7.5"
17 Bailey, William Utica 43.98m 144' 3.75"
18 Shakour, Gabe Ithaca 42.43m 139' 2.75"
19 Ferguson, Mykel Alfred 41.97m 137' 8.75"
20 Keller, Sam RPI 41.61m 136' 6.5"