Stanford Invitational
Date: Fri, Apr 04, 2014

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
1500 Meters Section 7 1500 Meters Section 7
1500 Meters Section 2 1500 Meters Section 4
1500 Meters Section 3 1500 Meters Section 8
1500 Meters Section 1 1500 Meters Section 1
1500 Meters Section 5 1500 Meters Section 2
1500 Meters Section 6 1500 Meters Section 3
5000 Meters 1500 Meters Section 5
5000 Meters Section 4 5000 Meters
5000 Meters Section 1 5000 Meters Section 4
5000 Meters Section 3 5000 Meters Section 2
10,000 Meters 5000 Meters Section 3
10,000 Meters Section 1 5000 Meters Section 5
110 Hurdles 10,000 Meters
400 Hurdles 10,000 Meters Section 1
3000 Steeplechase 100 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 400 Relay 3000 Steeplechase
High Jump 4 x 100 Relay
Pole Vault Invitational 4 x 400 Relay
Pole Vault Collegiate High Jump
Long Jump Collegiate Pole Vault Collegiate
Long Jump Invitational Pole Vault Invitational
Triple Jump Collegiate Long Jump Collegiate
Triple Jump Invitational Long Jump Invitational
Shot Put Collegiate Triple Jump Collegiate
Shot Put Invitational Triple Jump Invitational
Discus Invitational Shot Put Invitational
Discus Collegiate Shot Put Collegiate
Hammer Invitational Discus Collegiate
Hammer Collegiate Discus Invitational
Javelin Collegiate Hammer Invitational
Javelin Invitational Hammer Collegiate
- Javelin Collegiate
- Javelin Invitational
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Marshall, Ashley UC Davis 11.58 -0.3
2 Goodman, Antoinette North Dakota St. 11.65 -0.3
3 Vines, Leshel Cal St. Northridge 11.88 -0.3
4 Urssery, Aijah Notre Dame 11.90 -0.3
5 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 11.90 -0.3
6 Reed, Leslie UC Davis 11.91 -0.3
7 Daniels, India Texas A&M 11.94 -0.3
8 Scholis, Jayla Monterey Peninsula 12.21 -0.3
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Madu, Jennifer Texas A&M 11.76 0.4
2 Marshall, Ashley UC Davis 11.77 1.1
3 Goodman, Antoinette North Dakota St. 11.85 1.1
4 Urssery, Aijah Notre Dame 12.06 1.1
5 Daniels, India Texas A&M 12.06 -2.3
6 Vines, Leshel Cal St. Northridge 12.12 -2.3
7 Reed, Leslie UC Davis 12.16 0.4
8 Scholis, Jayla Monterey Peninsula 12.18 1.1
9 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage 12.19 0.2
10 Jacobson, Haley Washington 12.25 -2.3
11 Whitworth, Bailee Utah State 12.26 1.1
12 Lewis, Shakira Fresno State 12.31 0.4
13 Harvey, Atiya CCSF 12.33 0.4
14 Barnett, Kasey Chico State 12.38 1.1
15 Jones, Ashley Chico State 12.40 1.1
16 Felicity, Inanna Laney 12.42 0.2
17 Davis, Briana Cal St. Northridge 12.44 1.1
18 Kamara, Hafsatu Cal St. Northridge 12.48 0.2
19 Brown, Antionetta San Joaquin Delta 12.50 0.4
20 Santos, Amilia Chico State 12.50 0.4
20 DeHart, Holly Washington St. 12.50 -2.3
22 Blake, Jasiri Laney 12.51 0.2
23 Davis, Kamilah San Francisco 12.51 1.1
24 Miller, Holly UC Davis 12.56 1.1
25 Hurd, Jasmine College of Idaho 12.58 0.4
26 Turner, Tanae Fresno State 12.61 1.1
27 Kianipour, Natasha Simon Fraser 12.63 0.2
28 Middleton, Marki Sequoias 12.65 -2.3
28 Black , Raion Hawaii 12.65 1.1
30 Satterwhite , Ashley Hawaii 12.66 0.2
31 Bryant, Tara Unattached 12.68 1.1
32 DeGrange, Nichole College of Idaho 12.69 1.1
33 Leavitt, Whitney Eastern Washington 12.74 0.4
34 Tyson, Ale'ia San Joaquin Delta 12.74 -2.3
35 Jones, Adrian Cornell 12.75 -2.3
36 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 12.76 0.2
37 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 12.76 -2.3
38 Adler, Kate Washington 12.82 1.1
39 Momodu, Anita Nevada 12.97 1.1
40 Beame, Brittany College of Idaho 13.17 0.4
- Hearns, Baylee Nevada DNF 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Brown, Kemarley Merritt 10.22 1.7
2 Hart, Shavez Texas A&M 10.32 1.7
3 Williams, Rubin Heritage Elite 10.46 1.7
4 Bowens, Nic Utah State 10.47 1.7
5 Pimentel, Silas Utah State 10.57 1.7
6 Penick, Eli Butte 10.69 1.7
7 McBride, Andre Washington St. 10.77 1.7
8 Nixon, Taurean Tulane 10.83 1.7
9 Parnell, Tony Merritt 11.05 1.7
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hart, Shavez Texas A&M 10.37 3.3
2 Brown, Kemarley Merritt 10.39 -0.8
3 Bowens, Nic Utah State 10.51 -0.8
4 Pimentel, Silas Utah State 10.63 -0.8
5 Penick, Eli Butte 10.64 3.3
6 Williams, Rubin Heritage Elite 10.72 -1.5
7 Parnell, Tony Merritt 10.75 3.3
8 Nixon, Taurean Tulane 10.80 3.3
9 McBride, Andre Washington St. 10.80 -0.8
10 Satterwhite, Quadelle Washington 10.89 -0.8
11 Orr, Rajee Merritt 10.90 -1.5
12 Foley Jr., Preston Sequoias 10.93 -0.8
13 Strong, Lucas Washington 10.95 -0.8
14 Davis, Jermaine Texas A&M 10.95 0.1
15 Ellis, Robert American River 10.96 0.1
16 Johnson, Marcus UC Davis 10.97 -1.5
17 Schuller, Zac CCSF 10.97 3.3
18 Christie, Rimar Northwest Nazarene 11.01 0.1
19 Marshall, Travis Washington 11.01 -0.8
20 Traylor, James CCSF 11.01 -0.8
21 Neumann, Brad Minnesota 11.03 -0.8
22 Bowry, Jharyl Kansas State 11.06 3.3
23 Roman, Fernando Kansas State 11.09 -0.8
24 Sena, Kaio UC Davis 11.11 -0.8
25 McCollin, Justin Cornell 11.14 -1.5
26 Boyadjiev, Sava UC Davis 11.15 -0.8
27 Mesidor, Keith Notre Dame 11.18 0.1
28 James, Damantee Sacramento 11.21 0.1
29 Allen, Richard Tulane 11.21 0.1
30 Olobia, Alex Washington St. 11.21 3.3
31 Acevedo, Alec Fresno 11.21 -0.8
32 Lewis, Keith CCSF 11.23 -1.5
33 Bobb, Brandon Washington St. 11.28 -1.5
34 Swayne, Latrelle American River 11.29 -0.8
35 Mattson, Nathan North Dakota St. 11.29 -0.8
36 Turner, Kyle BYU 11.34 -1.5
37 Sorensen, Tyler BYU 11.44 0.1
38 Moreno, Matt UC Davis 11.48 0.1
39 Steiner, Ranjit Unattached 16.56 -1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Brown, Kemarley Merritt 20.77 -0.8
2 Hardy, Jr., Prezel Texas A&M 21.11 -0.8
3 Bowens, Nic Utah State 21.50 -0.8
4 Neumann, Brad Minnesota 21.65 -0.7
5 Ellis, Robert American River 21.65 -0.5
6 Williams, Rubin Heritage Elite 21.68 -0.8
7 Orr, Rajee Merritt 21.68 -0.5
8 Davis, Jermaine Texas A&M 21.72 -0.8
9 Chambers, Terrance Washington St. 21.85 0.3
10 Sealby, Jacob Washington St. 21.88 -3.1
11 Johnson, Marcus UC Davis 21.88 -0.7
12 Steen, Dane Kansas State 21.89 -0.7
13 Satterwhite, Quadelle Washington 21.90 -0.5
14 Pimentel, Silas Utah State 21.90 -0.8
15 Otuonye, Ifeanyichukwu Kansas State 21.90 -0.7
16 Gibson, Larry Cornell 21.94 -0.7
17 McBride, Andre Washington St. 21.95 -0.8
18 Capek, Jacob Minnesota 21.96 0.3
19 Jefferson, Tyris Kansas State 22.01 -0.5
20 Michael, Brad Eastern Washington 22.12 -3.1
21 Brown, Andrew Washington 22.14 -3.1
22 Lambourne, Cole Utah State 22.14 -0.7
23 Pradia, Jamal Sequoias 22.16 -0.5
24 Taylor, Jordan Cal St. Northridge 22.16 -0.5
25 Strong, Lucas Washington 22.21 -3.1
25 Johnson, Rashaun Washington St. 22.21 0.3
27 Polk, Herbie Santa Rosa 22.24 0.3
28 Campbell, Chris Kansas State 22.25 0.3
29 Olobia, Alex Washington St. 22.26 -3.1
30 Allen, Richard Tulane 22.31 0.3
31 Sealby, Lucas Washington St. 22.33 0.3
32 Bautista, Jacob Utah State 22.43 -0.7
33 Scott, Magnus Kansas State 22.44 -3.1
34 Smith, Harvey Notre Dame 22.44 -0.5
35 Sena, Kaio UC Davis 22.45 -0.7
36 Marshall, Travis Washington 22.55 0.3
37 Sorensen, Tyler BYU 22.57 -0.7
38 Lewis, Keith CCSF 22.60 -3.1
39 Groesch, Alex Notre Dame 22.63 0.3
40 Charles, Fan Fan BYU 22.65 -0.5
41 Foley Jr., Preston Sequoias 22.66 -0.5
42 Gibson, Marsalis California 22.83 -3.1
43 Christie, Rimar Northwest Nazarene 22.85 -0.8
44 Steiner, Ranjit Unattached 32.15 -3.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williams, Kristyn Stanford 52.70
2 Bamgbose, Margaret Notre Dame 52.74
3 Brown, Michelle Notre Dame 52.76
4 Tingelstad, Ashley North Dakota St. 53.73
5 Akpaete, Udeme Cornell 54.00
6 Mayungbe, Ibukun Texas A&M 54.87
7 Dirks, Samantha Cal St. Northridge 55.09
8 Nixon, Cekarri UC Davis 55.12
9 Airewele, Ebolutalese Cornell 55.21
10 Gaskin, Sonia Kansas State 55.45
11 Gamble, Tia Kansas State 55.48
12 McMillan, Lilla Tulane 55.68
13 Cable, Emily Yale 55.71
14 Kolliesuah, Zena Cornell 55.87
15 Lambert, Lexis Cal St. Northridge 55.95
16 Lalla, Amber Notre Dame 56.03
17 Vallery, Ronisha Cal St. Northridge 56.31
18 Vincej, Jenna Cal St. Northridge 56.76
19 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Pacific 56.77
20 Woodford, Katie Cornell 56.97
21 McDonald, Megan Johns Hopkins 57.07
22 Erskine, Aja Chico State 57.10
23 West, Chalese Utah State 57.11
24 Shields, Angela BYU 57.15
25 Watley, Briauna Washington St. 57.24
26 Wilcox, Kaitlyn Utah State 57.30
27 Packham, Kaylee BYU 57.32
28 Armstead, Krista Washington 57.35
29 Dalton, Asaundra San Francisco 57.55
30 Brown, Mimi Washington St. 57.67
31 Wochnick, BryAnne Seattle Pacific 57.70
32 Osuji, Karen San Joaquin Delta 57.80
33 Woods, Hilary Tulane 58.14
34 Docket, Dakota Sequoias 58.16
35 Boyd, Iesha Hartnell 58.24
36 Nadreau, Rochelle UC Davis 58.43
37 Johnson, Jasmine Seattle Pacific 58.57
38 Desch, Chantel Simon Fraser 58.63
39 Hansen, Allysa BYU 58.72
40 Martin, Shanee Nevada 59.00
41 DeGrange, Nichole College of Idaho 59.14
42 Williams, Jensen Utah State 59.46
43 Minnoch, Mikkell Utah State 59.61
44 Medina, Lupe San Francisco 59.85
45 Wosick, Kelli Valparaiso 1:00.93
46 Barksdale, Nassima San Joaquin Delta 1:01.48
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Vessey, Maggie Unattached 2:03.58
2 Stratioti, Paige North Dakota St. 2:05.94
3 Holt, Hillary College of Idaho 2:06.59
4 Nichols, Clara Oklahoma State 2:06.83
5 Brown, Kelsey Unattached 2:06.90
6 Regan, Abby Washington St. 2:07.07
7 Burggraf, Meghan Liberty 2:07.09
8 Hoaldridge, Katie Texas 2:07.13
9 Harper, Lyndsay Bay Area Track Club 2:07.26
10 Friday, Becca Rogue AC/Adidas 2:07.30
11 Tremblay, Elizabeth Colorado 2:07.38
12 Gaskin, Sonia Kansas State 2:07.38
13 Williamson, Kelsey Unattached 2:07.50
14 Wilkinson, Elyse Cornell 2:07.90
15 jackson, dominique SRA Elite 2:08.03
16 Zorich, Brett SRA Elite 2:08.49
17 Landen, Shanie UC Davis 2:08.55
18 Gannon, Maggie Iowa State 2:08.74
19 Fricker, McKayla Seattle Pacific 2:08.80
20 Willard, Katie Texas A&M 2:08.83
21 Martinez, Shea BYU 2:09.19
22 Zalud, Courtney Washington St. 2:09.24
23 Shelton, Maggie Johns Hopkins 2:09.56
24 Anderson, Chloe New Mexico 2:09.93
25 Ibarzabal, Lorea Portland 2:10.24
26 Kruchowski, Faith North Dakota St. 2:10.29
27 Delvo, Emily Bradley 2:10.34
28 Silva, Sammy New Mexico 2:10.58
29 Decker, Lynelle Seattle Pacific 2:10.58
30 Turner, Caitlin Long Beach St. 2:10.70
31 Lambdin, Raquel UC Davis 2:10.79
32 Watt, Olivia Chico State 2:10.91
33 Evans, Natalie Northwest Nazarene 2:11.04
34 Michaelson, Audrey Loyola (Ill.) 2:11.19
35 Arter, Charlotte New Mexico 2:11.35
36 Hyde, Aliese Texas A&M 2:11.62
37 Sawatzky, Sarah Simon Fraser 2:11.72
38 Whitmore, Mary Loyola (Ill.) 2:11.90
39 Stewart, Rachel BYU 2:12.11
40 O'Guinn, Ivy Alaska Anchorage 2:12.12
41 Aragon, Danielle Notre Dame 2:12.13
42 Aragon, Alexa Notre Dame 2:12.49
43 Stambolic, Marija Kansas State 2:12.53
44 Andrushko, Amy North Dakota St. 2:12.84
45 Driscoll, Taylor Notre Dame 2:12.92
46 Smith, C.J. Washington 2:12.98
47 Adamson, Jessica Tulane 2:13.04
48 Narum, Kristen Cal Poly 2:13.15
49 Stinnett, Veronica Unattached 2:13.17
50 Teschuk, Erin North Dakota St. 2:13.32
51 Rotich, Perez Iowa State 2:13.38
52 Cromer, Elaina Cal Poly 2:13.48
53 Riley, Colleen Iowa State 2:13.52
54 Curl, Sophie San Francisco 2:13.62
55 Guibert, Jenny North Dakota St. 2:13.73
56 Henshaw, Bailey Chico State 2:13.84
57 Clifford, Abigail Cornell 2:13.85
58 Jamboretz, Kate San Francisco 2:13.89
59 Brown, Hannah Stanford 2:13.91
60 Chavez, Andrea Utah 2:13.93
61 Sulaitis, Allie Cal Poly 2:14.38
62 Nagle, Madison Iowa State 2:14.60
63 McNamara, Molly Stanford 2:14.91
64 Lowry, Maryn Iowa State 2:15.35
65 Haupert, Madeline San Francisco 2:15.71
66 Barnard, Jessica So-Cal Elite 2:16.06
67 Simon, Ashlynn North Dakota St. 2:16.07
68 Nolan, Libby Cornell 2:16.85
69 Ginez, Sophia Stanford 2:17.51
70 Morosoli, Jessica Cal Poly 2:17.72
71 Beeson, Bailey Western Oregon 2:17.75
72 Babcock, Molly California 2:19.76
73 Standow, Ashlie Washington St. 2:20.16
74 Allen, Kirsten Simon Fraser 2:20.61
75 Meunier, Sydni Notre Dame 2:22.18
76 Johnson, Sarah College of Idaho 2:23.07
77 Asper, Leanne Washington St. 2:25.88
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Low, Chris Long Beach St. 1:48.30
2 Mokone, David Western Kentucky 1:49.04
3 Hernandez, Hector Texas A&M 1:49.44
4 Daigre, Derrick Washington 1:49.55
5 Hilbert, Gabriel Unattached 1:49.58
6 Deng, Goaner Minnesota 1:49.59
7 Stutzman, Tyler Stanford 1:49.87
8 Yorks, Izaic Washington 1:50.19
9 Bojanowski, Thomas Wake Forest 1:50.26
9 Strum, Nathan UC Davis 1:50.26
11 Hernandez, Josh Texas A&M 1:50.51
12 Aragon, Gabe New Mexico 1:50.82
13 Bertolotti, Marco Stanford 1:50.93
14 Carey, Andrew Johns Hopkins 1:50.95
15 Tesfai, Yonas Houston 1:50.96
16 Anamosa, David Texas 1:51.13
17 Thornton, Nicholas Montgomery Track Club 1:51.19
18 Ferris, Dylan NBSV 1:51.24
19 Hanson, Kyle Kansas State 1:51.37
20 Sork, Tanner BYU 1:51.50
21 Ibarra, Chris Houston 1:51.52
22 Page, Briton Utah State 1:51.52
23 Coleman, Anthony Houston 1:51.54
24 Cho, Hong Cornell 1:51.54
25 Espeland, Alec North Dakota St. 1:51.57
26 Swanson, Matthew Washington St. 1:51.68
27 Brinkley, Justin Stanford 1:51.72
28 Jamieson, John Fresno State 1:51.76
29 Johnson, Bradley Minnesota 1:51.78
30 Kinsey, Gaines Texas A&M 1:51.90
31 Brend, Alex Minnesota 1:51.92
32 Smith, Logan Kansas State 1:51.95
33 Lawrence, Will George Fox 1:52.05
34 Hansen, Ryan Western Oregon 1:52.07
35 Whitley, Bradley Washington 1:52.19
36 Heppner, Moses North Dakota St. 1:52.38
37 Coyle, Thomas Unattached 1:52.78
38 Alvarado, Abraham Cal St. Stanislaus 1:52.83
39 Schmit, Brett Texas A&M 1:52.84
40 Fleck , Nathan Portland State 1:52.85
41 Perezchica , Andres Montgomery Track Club 1:52.95
42 Ellis, Kain Kansas State 1:53.14
43 Proceviat, Cameron Simon Fraser 1:53.16
44 Hampton, Nick College of Idaho 1:53.21
45 Stone, Andrew Notre Dame 1:53.31
46 Hershner, Ryan Kansas State 1:53.42
47 Bouhania, Aladdin Montgomery Track Club 1:53.43
48 Drinkwater, Will Stanford 1:53.44
49 Autio, Jacob Loyola (Ill.) 1:53.52
50 Richards, Danielle Sequoias 1:53.61
51 Fernando, Mark Houston 1:53.75
52 Lewis, Josh California 1:54.04
53 Russell, Spencer Utah State 1:54.15
54 Cabanas, Uriel Fresno State 1:54.16
55 Cardwell, Cameron Texas A&M 1:54.34
56 Gomes, Sean San Francisco 1:54.39
57 Perez, Adrian CCSF 1:54.44
58 Ehlenbach, Trevor UC Davis 1:54.47
59 Stahl, Logan American River 1:54.68
60 Brendel, Trent California 1:54.90
61 Guerrero, John Cal Poly 1:55.25
62 Bolland, Michael Minnesota 1:55.31
63 Martinez, Kristian California 1:55.39
64 Smith, Lorenzo Simon Fraser 1:55.64
65 Solis, Omar San Francisco 1:55.65
66 Orr, Austin Utah State 1:55.71
67 Contreras, William California 1:55.89
68 Delvo, Eric Bradley 1:55.98
69 Jennings, Matthew North Dakota St. 1:56.00
70 Nowak, Kent Portland 1:56.02
71 Saxton, Sean College of Idaho 1:56.08
72 Redman, Hironmoy Washington St. 1:56.25
73 French, David American River 1:56.36
74 Degree, Lucas North Dakota St. 1:56.43
75 Wojtech, John Central Washington 1:56.53
76 Ellenwood, Stuart Simon Fraser 1:56.55
77 Vega, Esteban Fresno State 1:57.18
78 Hyland, Steve Johns Hopkins 1:57.45
79 Young, James Simon Fraser 1:58.07
80 Theus III, Leo Merritt 1:59.81
81 Richardson , Ben Portland State 2:00.14
- Waite, Ryan Unattached DNF
- Grigoriev, Alex UC Davis DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mergaert, Amanda Oiselle 4:16.16
2 Holt, Hillary College of Idaho 4:16.75
3 Whelan, Elizabeth North Carolina 4:18.00
4 Fedronic, Justine Unattached 4:19.18
5 Arter, Charlotte New Mexico 4:19.46
6 Tonn, Jessica Stanford 4:19.51
7 Cuffe, Aisling Stanford 4:19.60
8 Weissenbach, Amy Stanford 4:19.71
9 Smith, Jessica Valley Royals 4:20.74
10 Gillespie, Kristen Unattached 4:23.59
11 Curl, Sophie San Francisco 4:24.67
12 Curran, Kelly Notre Dame 4:28.77
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thweatt, Laura Boulder Track Club 4:15.89
2 Wallace, Lauren Oiselle 4:18.92
3 Friday, Becca Rogue AC/Adidas 4:21.84
4 Cridebring, Alycia UC Davis 4:21.87
5 Fulton, Eleanor Washington 4:22.50
6 Anderson, Chloe New Mexico 4:23.11
7 Kelly, Mariah Baylor 4:23.20
8 Aragon, Danielle Notre Dame 4:23.34
9 Montoya, Maggie Baylor 4:23.65
10 Brown, Kelsey Unattached 4:23.97
11 Pierce, Haley Georgetown 4:24.41
12 Edwards, Kaela Oklahoma State 4:26.83
13 Digby, Erica Vancouver Thunderbirds 4:28.80
14 Harper, Lyndsay Bay Area Track Club 4:30.28
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Schwanz , Annemarie Unattached 4:26.09
2 Fonk, Julia Portland 4:27.88
3 DeSouchet, Jenny Colorado 4:28.50
4 Archer, Holly SMU 4:29.91
5 Driscoll, Taylor Notre Dame 4:30.58
6 Arrieta, Holli Cal Poly 4:30.70
7 Niedrach, Kristen Cornell 4:31.28
8 Stokes, Jamie Weber State 4:31.70
9 O'Brien, Maura Adams State 4:31.99
10 Mincke, Kaitlin Minnesota 4:33.00
11 Windsor, Ashley Cal Poly 4:34.84
12 Edwards, Hanna Cal Poly 4:37.08
13 Chase, Sophie Unattached 4:37.25
14 Price, Rachel Iowa 4:40.99
15 Stinnett, Veronica Unattached 4:41.02
16 Roberts, Chante Adams State 4:41.02
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sandoval, Christopher Zatopek 3:44.80
2 McGorty, Sean Unattached 3:44.82
3 Olson, Erik Stanford 3:45.04
4 Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcus Belmont 3:45.05
5 Brinkley, Justin Stanford 3:45.30
6 Dixon, Harvey Providence 3:45.37
7 Simon, Meron Washington 3:45.43
8 Shelley, Jake New Mexico 3:45.74
9 Rosa, Joe Stanford 3:47.05
10 Winter, Connor Colorado 3:47.32
11 Curr, Tom Butler 3:48.73
12 Nelson, Blake Washington 3:49.36
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rono, Patrick Arkansas 3:48.68
2 Zivec, Jakub Florida State 3:48.75
3 Burcham, Jacob Oklahoma 3:48.94
4 Harris, Nick Washington 3:49.11
5 Theroux, Blake Colorado 3:49.28
6 Keelan, Jack Unattached 3:49.51
7 Ross, Nick La Salle 3:50.59
8 Quigley, Sean Boulder Track Club 3:50.73
9 Endress, Wade Penn State 3:51.25
10 Buttinger, Scott Stanford 3:51.40
11 Urie, Ryan Syracuse 3:53.93
12 Hubbard, Joel Syracuse 3:56.85
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stutzman, Tyler Stanford 3:42.45
2 Malette, J.P. Notre Dame 3:43.03
3 Gauson, Kristopher Unattached 3:43.13
4 Yorks, Izaic Washington 3:43.38
5 Deir, Alex Oklahoma 3:44.11
6 Perkins, Zach Air Force 3:44.43
7 Oakley, Julian Providence 3:44.68
8 Bertolotti, Marco Stanford 3:45.08
9 Shirvell, James Yale 3:45.48
10 Hurysz, Jake Colorado 3:45.50
11 Williams, Michael Princeton 3:45.55
12 McLain, Mack adidas/BRC 3:50.25
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hall, Marielle Texas 15:19.26
2 Williams, Alisha BRC/adidas 15:19.79
3 Thweatt, Laura Boulder Track Club 15:23.43
4 Avery, Kate Iona 15:27.90
5 Brough, Katie Great Britain 15:29.94
6 Sifuentes, Nicole Nike-Gordon 15:30.50
7 Collins, Sarah Providence 15:31.03
8 Lagat, Violah adidas 15:35.12
9 Neer, Waverly Columbia 15:37.85
10 Matthews, Katie BAA 15:42.95
11 Flood, Katie Washington 15:45.60
12 Potter, Beth Unattached 15:45.88
13 Ramos, Beverly Puerto Rico 15:46.65
14 Samuels, Sonia Run-Fast 15:46.70
15 Drake, Lindsay Bowerman AC 15:47.08
16 Foster, Kara Oiselle 15:48.82
17 Pagano, Sarah Syracuse 15:48.87
18 Cliff, Rachel Vancouver Thunderbirds 15:49.17
19 Sorna, Rachel Cornell 15:54.31
20 Tracy, Rebecca Unattached 15:58.99
21 Smith, Kelsey UCLA 16:01.30
22 Caldwell, Heidi Brown 16:05.84
23 Conner, Corey Hansons-Brooks ODP 16:11.57
24 Fletcher, Grace Texas A&M 16:13.78
25 Schneider, Rachel Georgetown 16:23.87
26 Gerlach, Tori Penn State 16:48.12
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Behm, Mia Adidas/Rogue AC 15:52.97
2 Moen, Katy Iowa State 15:56.53
3 Knight, Katie Washington 15:58.42
4 Findley, Kristen RogueAC/Adidas 15:58.76
5 Keyser, Ellie Boulder Track Club 16:03.80
6 Eason, Ann Eastern Kentucky 16:03.87
7 Burkard, Elena San Francisco 16:05.84
8 Winterton, Rebekah Utah 16:08.24
9 Anderson, Leigha Penn State 16:08.74
10 Roberts, Ruby Washington St. 16:09.02
11 Detmer, Ann Unattached 16:09.07
12 Brown, Bethanie Iowa State 16:09.17
13 Shea, Sheree Loyola Marymount 16:09.97
14 Townsend, Melanie Northern Arizona 16:10.30
15 Kellner, Katie Hansons-Brooks ODP 16:10.94
16 Williams, Caroline Columbia 16:14.20
17 Aldea, Stephanie Unattached 16:15.34
18 Bluske, Samantha Iowa State 16:19.18
19 Becker, Natalie Kansas 16:20.80
20 McNiff, Shauna Hansons-Brooks ODP 16:20.99
21 Malone, Margo Syracuse 16:21.51
22 Ginther, Samantha Indiana 16:40.97
23 Del Toro, Rosa Brooks / So Cal Elite 17:24.37
24 Oneda, Hannah Johns Hopkins 17:39.02
- Mitchell , Rachel SRA Elite/Brooks DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mehra, Rebecca Stanford 16:23.91
2 Howard, Marisa Boise State 16:24.18
3 Forsey, Jillian Unattached 16:24.62
4 Sumney, Shaina UNC-Greensboro 16:26.39
5 Clark, Alyvia Loyola (Ill.) 16:28.24
6 Behnke, Amanda Indiana 16:28.83
7 Murray, Tessa Boise State 16:29.11
8 Shanahan, Danielle Loyola Marymount 16:29.22
9 Maag, Annamarie Georgetown 16:29.65
10 Rocha, Catarina Providence 16:33.91
11 Gilchrist, Paige Northern Arizona 16:34.92
12 Chapus, Cami Stanford 16:34.93
13 Gomez, Kinsey Oregon State 16:35.07
14 Jones, Samantha Wake Forest 16:35.13
15 Smith, Makenna BYU 16:36.79
16 Fraser, Vanessa Stanford 16:37.83
17 Sjostrom, Agnes SMU 16:38.60
18 Roecker, Samantha Providence 16:47.77
19 Arriaza, Elena Oklahoma 16:49.14
20 Paul, Rachel Georgetown 16:56.44
21 Petersen, Jessie Syracuse 16:59.83
22 Berlioux , Chloe Unattached 17:03.09
23 Williams, Molly Oklahoma 17:11.20
24 Oliver, Kaitlyn Wake Forest 17:13.86
- Davis, Alex Baylor DNF
- Pierce, Haley Georgetown DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Henderson, Teghan Chattanooga 16:13.03
2 Draney, Samantha Adidas Team Green 16:31.69
3 Souza, Shanoah SMU 16:39.75
4 Jensen, Katie Rice 16:41.80
5 Stemper, Melanie SMU 16:44.86
6 Christiansen, Jacy Liberty 16:45.99
7 Nielson , Aly Oregon State 16:50.86
8 Bush, Rachel Cal Poly 16:53.98
9 Loeb, Frances Johns Hopkins 16:54.32
10 Larson, Sally Lipscomb 16:55.05
11 Ward, Connor Texas 16:55.06
12 Sugimoto, Kelli Loyola Marymount 16:55.90
13 Valentine, Vanessa Vanderbilt 16:58.73
14 Everson, Hannah Air Force 17:05.91
15 Sumney, Chelsea UNC-Greensboro 17:19.80
16 Munoz, Brittnie Loyola Marymount 17:44.36
17 Breadmore, Meghan Cal Poly 18:18.09
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bartnik, Aaron Minnesota 14:13.02
2 Barraza, Brian Houston 14:13.54
3 Halsted, Trevor UC Davis 14:14.05
4 Edman, Ferdinand UCLA 14:14.27
5 Martinez, Danny Portland 14:15.37
6 Whelan, John Washington St. 14:17.80
7 Kerr, Caleb Purdue 14:18.92
8 Scarpello, Nick Penn State 14:19.90
9 Shaffer, Forrest Washington St. 14:22.75
10 Gildea, Sean Colorado Mines 14:24.96
11 Skeete, Owen Indiana 14:27.09
12 Valeriani, Matt North Carolina 14:27.73
13 Milam, Willie Gonzaga 14:28.14
14 Martin, Dustin Columbia 14:28.82
15 Doolin, Brandon BYU 14:29.74
16 Roche, Joshua Indiana 14:30.35
17 Coates, Riley Air Force 14:30.79
18 Lesser, Andrew NBSV 14:32.83
19 Back, Aaron Boise State 14:32.93
20 Bishop, Kevin Stanford 14:36.72
21 Park, Rhys Boise State 14:38.40
22 Golestan, Ben Columbia 14:44.78
23 Boyle, Jack Columbia 14:45.61
24 Jewkes, Nate Southern Utah 14:47.03
25 Mathenge, Charles Oklahoma State 14:57.71
26 Swain, Aidan Arkansas 15:23.16
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Avila, Eric Southern Oregon 13:43.05
2 Happe, Nick Notre Dame 13:43.55
3 Bruchet, Luc British Columbia 13:45.04
4 Cowart, Donald Crazy Running 13:45.45
5 Batt, Kevin Adams State 13:45.49
6 Meddles, Wade Eastern Kentucky 13:46.27
7 Cabada, Fernando Newton Running Elite 13:46.47
8 Peterson, Jonathan Team USA MN/Brooks 13:46.56
9 Strum, Weston Loyola Marymount 13:47.28
10 Bouchikhi, Soufiane Eastern Kentucky 13:48.29
11 Hillenbrand, Matt Kentucky 13:49.24
12 Haile, Solomon Arkansas 13:49.28
13 Quigley, Sean Boulder Track Club 13:50.35
14 Hehir, Martin Syracuse 13:50.88
15 Jordan, Drew Washington St. 13:52.40
16 Zienasellassie, Futsum Northern Arizona 13:52.43
17 Sanchez, David Skechers 14:02.50
18 Shrader, Brian Northern Arizona 14:06.60
19 Schwartzer, Matthew Indiana 14:06.66
20 Schmitz, Tommy Speed Factory Athletics 14:08.61
21 Lutz, Craig Texas 14:09.41
22 Everett, Daniel Columbia 14:09.71
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hunter, Rorey Indiana 13:55.20
2 Carr, Curtis BYU 13:55.77
3 Trouard, Andy Northern Arizona 13:56.95
4 Elliott, David Boise State 13:57.21
5 Herrera, Daniel unattached-UCLA 13:57.24
6 Rose, Alexander Wake Forest 13:59.07
7 Buchanan, Reid Kansas 13:59.44
8 Freriks, Tim Northern Arizona 14:02.72
9 Lewis, Kevin Iowa 14:02.78
10 Gallagher, Wesley Northeastern 14:02.90
11 Sollowin, Stephen Northeastern 14:02.99
12 Edmonds, Caleb Liberty 14:05.37
13 Gilbert, Colby Unattached 14:07.13
14 Enriquez, Chris Long Beach St. 14:07.30
15 Palmer, Andrew Syracuse 14:08.32
16 Epperson, Andrew Colorado Mines 14:09.02
17 Penzenstadler, Sam Loyola (Ill.) 14:10.41
18 Wharton, Sam Unattached 14:11.53
19 Pons, Sam Princeton 14:21.48
20 Hawkins, Jake Air Force 14:23.97
21 Morgan, Scott North Carolina 14:24.28
22 Howard, Jeff Boise State 14:26.92
23 Gardner, Spencer BYU 14:27.43
24 Fife, Nolan Indiana 14:27.72
25 Nierman, Robby Indiana 14:28.02
26 Byers, Reesey Unattached 14:33.15
27 Ferguson, Sean Sacred Heart 14:35.56
- Walling, Ryan North Carolina DNF
- Myers, Elliot Air Force DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mollenkopf, Ingrid Unattached 33:35.93
2 Moreno, Lenore La Verne 33:49.04
3 Aubert, Kristina Arkansas State 33:54.20
4 Olivas, Adriana Arizona State 33:55.75
5 Hurst, Susannah Utah 33:55.98
6 Nielsen, Nicole BYU 34:05.82
7 Fischer, Kaitlyn Missouri 34:08.50
8 Berkholtz, Liz Minnesota 34:12.67
9 Brown, Kate UAB 34:14.31
10 Moreno, Daniella Unattached 34:16.93
11 Mustonen, Sanna Portland 34:18.12
12 Kasper, Kirsten Georgetown 34:21.52
13 Lever, Katie Western Kentucky 34:30.45
14 Tiyouri, Maor San Francisco 34:33.46
15 Golick, Bronte UCLA 34:34.55
16 Hoffmann, Christine UC Davis 34:38.06
17 Simpson, Elizabeth Cornell 34:38.32
18 Szpak, Maggi Cornell 34:40.84
19 Jochen, Karis Texas A&M 34:41.86
20 Martin, Lauren Adams State 34:45.82
21 Dean, Sarah Portland State 34:49.18
22 Oram, Allyson Elon 34:49.59
23 Stark, Emily Yale 34:51.61
24 Stevens, Joanna Georgetown 34:52.25
25 Hoefert, Jessica Saint Louis 34:52.73
26 Lacy, Megan Stanford 34:53.07
27 Brewer, Rachael Illinois State 34:58.87
28 Daluga, Linsey Purdue 34:59.13
29 Mayfield, Camelia Unattached 35:04.03
30 Gomell, Annika Saint Louis 35:05.44
31 Zator, Hillary Long Beach St. 35:12.22
32 Rodden, Katie Penn State 35:29.20
33 Hutchins, Elizabeth Sacred Heart 35:32.43
34 Skatteboe, Karoline SMU 35:46.57
35 Harcus, Shannon UC Davis 35:53.35
36 Drake, Rachel Minnesota 35:53.57
37 Salazar, Gabby Texas A&M 35:59.06
38 Vidmar, Kathryn BYU 36:04.02
39 Callahan, Paige Tulane 36:07.99
- Jumbo, Rolonda Northern Arizona DNF
- Hinken, Lindsey Western Kentucky DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Vastenburg, Jip Endurance 32:11.90
2 Kirk, Elinor UAB 32:17.05
3 Marchant, Lanni Asics/Canada 32:29.61
4 Dinius, Stephanie NBSV 32:59.10
5 Goethals, Megan Washington 33:05.77
6 Mendez, Allison Adidas/ Rogue AC 33:12.05
7 Blaase, Chelsea Tennessee 33:13.94
8 Gregg, Kaitlin NBSV 33:14.40
9 Flanagan, Lindsay Washington 33:15.12
10 McGlinchey, Meghan La Salle 33:15.95
11 Levene, Abby Colorado 33:17.58
12 Nelson, Meaghan Unattached 33:29.79
13 Santisteban, Kelsey California 33:31.85
14 Mickle, Olivia Texas 33:40.14
15 Verdon, Carrie Colorado 33:42.02
16 Anderson, Elizabeth Vanderbilt 33:44.76
17 Busch, Kristen Bradley 33:48.36
18 Moskal, Aubrey Oiselle 33:50.02
19 Mitchell , Rachel SRA Elite/Brooks 33:54.23
20 Hutchison, Bradi Unattached 33:54.54
21 Montgomery, Hillary Texas A&M 34:01.54
22 McMahon, Devin Cornell 34:05.46
23 Ward, Taylor Weber State 34:07.86
24 Good, Katie Butler 34:13.26
25 Rohde, Kristen Bowerman AC 34:16.45
26 Lattimore, Leigh Lamar 34:19.82
27 Soethout, Jana San Francisco 34:21.41
28 Kellner, Caroline Cornell 34:21.94
29 Sachtleben, Bethany George Mason 34:31.99
30 Camp, Nicole Saucony 34:56.78
31 Saloom, Megan Adidas Team Green 35:13.31
32 Copeland, Claudia Unattached 35:41.31
33 Mugnaini, Lauren Unattached 36:21.02
- McMahon, Sarah Bradley DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Erassa, Kirubel Oklahoma State 29:02.77
2 Dooney, Kevin Yale 29:10.13
3 Godinez, Jovanny Adams State 29:15.00
4 Hardin, Josh Northern Arizona 29:15.51
5 Gohlke, Brian Oklahoma State 29:17.41
6 Connor, Benjamin Providence 29:18.62
7 Yarham, Glen Florida State 29:18.77
8 Madera, Jose San Francisco 29:19.23
9 Samoei , Isaiah Eastern New Mexico 29:19.38
10 Goehler, Timo Portland 29:19.38
11 Peterson, Erik Butler 29:20.48
12 Springer, Andrew Georgetown 29:21.67
13 Slater, James California 29:22.10
14 Pinales, Mark Texas 29:23.26
15 Hunt, Craig Central Connecticut 29:31.87
16 McDonald, Charlie Portland 29:32.42
17 Ripley, Zach Playmakers Elite/New Bala 29:33.50
18 Graham, Thomas Stanford 29:37.49
19 Doyle, Brian Providence 29:42.24
20 Nation, Will Texas 29:43.35
21 Pannu, Rajpaul St. Mary's (Cal.) 29:45.82
22 Gade, Noah Oklahoma State 29:51.13
23 Reyes, Will American River 29:52.50
24 Wells, Austin Texas A&M 29:53.90
25 Overway, Kyle Indiana 29:54.14
26 Goutos, Demetri La Salle 29:54.70
27 Graf, Eric Oklahoma 29:59.09
28 Eimstad, Brian Cornell 29:59.53
29 Miller, Ryan Texas A&M 30:02.03
30 Webster Jr., Rob Washington 30:03.83
31 Osborn, David Oklahoma State 30:10.96
32 Anderson, Tom Butler 30:20.12
33 Silenieks, Juris Syracuse 30:26.24
34 Hillery, Liam Providence 30:31.87
35 Bordoni, John Stanford 30:51.83
- Blahnik, Bryant Florida State DNF
- Johnson, Kevin Florida State DNF
- Greco, Nico La Salle DNF
- Sweatt, Garrett Stanford DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Witt, Jason BYU 28:36.64
2 Ward, Jared BYU 28:37.36
3 Chelimo, Micah Alaska Anchorage 28:37.75
4 Dinzeo, Aaron California (Pa.) 28:40.88
5 Rutherford, Ryan Illinois State 28:41.23
6 Rooney, David NAZ Elite 28:41.72
7 Shaw, Ethan Hansons-Brooks ODP 28:41.86
8 Perry, David Portland 28:42.35
9 Simbassa, Abbabiya Oklahoma 28:42.56
10 Lemoncello, Andrew Unattached 28:42.68
11 Fauble, Scott Portland 28:43.70
12 Nelson, Aaron Washington 28:44.65
13 Nelson, Jonathan BYU 28:44.72
14 Frias, Chris Cal Poly 28:45.60
15 Vega, Aldo MARINA MEXICO 28:47.34
16 Bendtsen, Chris Princeton 28:49.08
17 Hawkins, Callum Kilbarchan AAC 28:49.57
18 Bitchell, Adam New Mexico 28:50.43
19 McElroy, Matt Northern Arizona 28:51.55
20 Hrezi, Mohamed Iowa State 28:51.88
21 Cheserek, Edward Oregon 28:51.97
22 Stinson, Parker Oregon 28:51.98
23 Dunbar, Trevor Oregon 28:52.39
24 Crain, John North Central (Ill.) 28:52.73
25 Chavez, Isaac Chico State 28:56.19
26 Thatcher, Tylor BYU 28:57.05
27 Udland, Tyler Princeton 28:57.25
28 Molke, Robert Unattached 28:57.64
29 Hilton, Nicholas Team Run Flagstaff Pro 29:00.38
30 Zacharias, Patrick New Mexico 29:02.15
31 Gonzales, Gabe Arkansas 29:04.95
32 Kamyszek, Reed Syracuse 29:08.84
33 McClintock, Matt Purdue 29:09.57
34 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro Princeton 29:19.08
35 Esselink, Evan Indiana 29:28.39
36 Kebenei, Stanley Arkansas 29:33.58
37 Peloquin, Conner BYU 29:33.69
38 Emerick, Dustin Hansons-Brooks ODP 29:41.70
39 Solis, Anthony Skechers/SRA Elite 29:44.12
40 Kildoo, Jake Notre Dame 30:04.40
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Barber, Jade Notre Dame 13.13 2.7
2 Purvis, Julian Unattached 13.45 2.7
3 Moen-Davis, LaQue Texas A&M 13.63 2.7
4 John, Deborah North Dakota St. 13.68 2.7
5 Hawkins, Chari Utah State 13.73 2.7
6 Smyers-Jones, Kortni Laney 14.00 2.7
7 Hicks, Stephanie Cal St. Northridge 14.06 2.7
8 Stueckle, Kimberly Washington 14.22 2.7
- Veale, Marie Cal St. Northridge DNF 2.7
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Barber, Jade Notre Dame 13.45 1.3
2 Purvis, Julian Unattached 13.62 0.4
3 Hawkins, Chari Utah State 13.76 1.4
4 Moen-Davis, LaQue Texas A&M 13.77 -0.1
5 John, Deborah North Dakota St. 13.93 1.4
6 Veale, Marie Cal St. Northridge 14.00 1.3
7 Hicks, Stephanie Cal St. Northridge 14.13 1.3
8 Smyers-Jones, Kortni Laney 14.16 0.4
9 Stueckle, Kimberly Washington 14.18 -0.1
10 Taylor, Cree Utah State 14.22 0.4
11 Daniels, Zaakirah Cornell 14.43 1.4
12 Hart, Angela Kansas State 14.48 1.3
13 Smith, Rosie Alaska Anchorage 14.59 -0.1
14 Grigg, Kellie UC Davis 14.64 1.4
15 Dargel, Kim Cal St. Northridge 14.75 1.3
16 Esperanza, Samantha Hawaii 14.76 -0.1
17 Harper, Liz Washington St. 14.84 1.4
18 Norville, Melissa Unattached 14.84 -0.1
19 Mason, Tori Chico State 14.93 0.4
20 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 14.94 1.3
21 Craft, Taylor Notre Dame 14.94 1.4
22 Santiago, Zhane Hawaii 14.96 0.4
23 Smith, Marie Northwest Nazarene 15.00 -0.1
24 Jewett, Olympia Cal St. Northridge 15.01 -0.1
25 Packham, Kaylee BYU 15.03 1.4
26 Rienecker, Kira UC Davis 15.04 0.4
27 Davis, Ziel Sacramento 15.24 0.4
28 Smith, Andrea Washington St. 15.36 -0.1
29 Shields, Angela BYU 15.47 -0.1
30 Gamble, Tia Kansas State 17.87 1.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Davis II, Wayne Texas A&M 13.50 0.1
2 Craddock II, Kevin Unattached 13.52 0.1
3 Stewart , Ray Unattached 13.54 0.1
4 Hairston, Max Cornell 14.22 0.1
5 Dyson, Hakeem Chico State 14.46 0.1
6 Moran, Karl UC Davis 14.56 0.1
7 Hemphil, Joshua Cal St. Northridge 14.61 0.1
8 Sims, Josiah Washington St. 14.69 0.1
9 Zmuda, Daniel Washington St. 14.71 0.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Craddock II, Kevin Unattached 13.78 0.0
2 Davis II, Wayne Texas A&M 13.92 1.1
3 Stewart , Ray Unattached 14.18 -0.8
4 Hairston, Max Cornell 14.47 -0.8
5 Sims, Josiah Washington St. 14.52 -0.8
6 Hemphil, Joshua Cal St. Northridge 14.57 0.0
7 Dyson, Hakeem Chico State 14.64 1.1
8 Moran, Karl UC Davis 14.64 -0.1
9 Zmuda, Daniel Washington St. 14.70 0.0
10 Mamon, Chris Unattached 14.77 -0.1
11 Williams, Chris Washington 14.79 -0.1
12 Valentine, Maurice California 14.79 -0.1
13 Jamerson, Austin Cornell 14.90 -0.1
14 Rabbitt, Mike Cornell 14.91 1.1
15 Warner, Steven Eastern Washington 14.92 1.1
16 Traylor, James CCSF 14.92 -0.8
17 Finley, Kevin Cal St. Northridge 14.99 1.1
18 Lao, Howard Washington 15.06 1.1
19 Lindsey, Andre San Joaquin Delta 15.09 1.1
20 Holcomb, Ben Minnesota 15.12 -0.8
21 Bland, Keane Fresno State 15.12 0.0
22 Goodman, Dillon BYU 15.12 0.0
23 Gibson, Marsalis California 15.13 -0.1
24 Willard, Alec Utah State 15.15 0.0
25 Easter, Alonzo San Joaquin Delta 15.15 0.0
26 Goetzl, Sean Chico State 15.21 -0.8
27 Weiss, Grant Cal St. Northridge 15.23 1.1
28 Cruikshank , Andrew California 15.26 0.0
29 Sternen, Bernari Central Washington 15.27 -0.8
30 Camara, Bobo Alaska Anchorage 15.29 0.0
31 Liebel, Devin Washington 15.32 1.1
32 Mosman, Daniel Utah State 15.53 -0.8
33 Pfeiffer, Nick Washington 16.15 -0.1
34 Hoofard, Dallas Utah State 16.30 -0.1
35 Jebb, Alex Johns Hopkins 16.58 -0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Goldkamp, Mary Rogue AC/ ADIDAS 10:06.37
2 Harrison, Andrea BYU 10:09.86
3 Anderson, Courtney Cal St. Stanislaus 10:14.97
4 George, Diana Cal Poly 10:15.93
5 Martinelli, Sarah West Virginia 10:17.38
6 Nickle, Sharlene Texas Tech 10:18.92
7 Benson, Abbie Penn State 10:20.76
8 Garry, Kira Yale 10:21.01
9 Webb, Louise Lamar 10:22.26
10 Leiher, Sydney Syracuse 10:24.39
11 Marches, Brittany Texas 10:26.90
12 Mahoney, Katie Eastern Washington 10:28.95
13 DeVoe, Claire Cornell 10:31.89
14 Redd, Jennica BYU 10:34.76
15 Cutright, Haley Syracuse 10:38.53
16 Fassmann, Maren BYU 10:38.69
17 Nowlin, Taylor Oregon State 10:47.90
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Waite, Lennie Unattached 9:48.17
2 Johnson, Rachel Baylor 9:49.31
3 Pease, Sarah Adidas/Rogue AC 9:55.35
4 Rolland, Megan Oiselle 9:58.41
5 Nelson, Alicia Adams State 9:59.83
6 Aragon, Alexa Notre Dame 10:14.29
7 O'Flaherty, Kerry Ireland 10:14.33
8 Dahl, Emma Arkansas-Little Rock 10:15.20
9 Tresch, Martina Kansas State 10:16.08
10 Zillmer, Kristen Illinois State 10:18.81
11 Moraczewski, Katie Minnesota 10:19.51
12 Miller, Liberty Washington 10:25.44
13 McShea, Kelly Illinois State 10:27.79
14 Kujawa, Kate Oklahoma State 10:55.53
15 Austin, Caroline Unattached 11:04.36
- Benson, Sarah Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Stevens, Tabor Adams State 8:38.46
2 Ibarra, Luis Run LA 8:43.88
3 Cleaver, Matt Adidas/Rogue AC 8:44.53
4 Wiles, Zach Boise State 8:45.95
5 Schroeder, Allan Boise State 8:47.56
6 Lelei, Henry Elite Speed 8:50.14
7 Engholm, Elmar New Mexico 8:50.35
8 Hoover, Caleb Northern Arizona 8:50.49
9 Spencer, Isaac Texas A&M 8:53.70
10 MacDonald, Josh Liberty 8:54.07
11 Stones, Carl adidas Rogue Athletic Clu 8:54.88
12 Romo, Jesus NBSV 8:59.09
13 Flint, Steve BYU 9:05.63
14 Ricardi, John Club Northwest 9:09.55
15 Roth, Austin Texas 9:19.90
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Erb, MJ Syracuse 8:50.01
2 McGuirk, Alex Chico State 8:50.03
3 Neff, Jackson Ohio State 8:53.45
4 Tracy, James BYU 8:54.41
5 Fletcher, Aaron BYU 8:55.43
6 Owens, Gavin Air Force 8:57.31
7 Nicolls, Bobby Minnesota 8:59.13
8 Magnuson, Steve North Carolina 8:59.18
9 Wilson, Mackay Kentucky 8:59.23
10 Woolf, Nick Cal Poly 9:00.39
11 Baker-Slama, Garrett Arizona State 9:02.07
12 Whelan, Joseph Syracuse 9:03.61
13 Thorp, Nick Oklahoma State 9:07.09
14 Biekert, Brian Central Connecticut 9:08.68
15 Saloom, Adam Adidas Team Green 9:10.59
16 Hedges, Brigham Oklahoma State 9:26.06
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Texas A&M A 43.69
2 North Dakota St. A 44.81
3 Cal St. Northridge A 44.89
4 Notre Dame A 44.92
5 UC Davis A 45.27
6 Chico State A 46.94
7 Seattle Pacific A 47.09
8 Laney A 47.10
9 San Francisco A 48.42
10 San Joaquin Delta A 48.54
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Texas A&M A 40.30
2 Utah State A 40.64
3 Cornell A 40.75
4 Kansas State A 40.85
5 Sequoias A 40.97
6 Sacramento A 41.48
7 UC Davis A 41.60
8 CCSF A 41.64
9 Minnesota A 41.76
10 Fresno State A 41.98
11 Butte A 42.06
12 Tulane A 42.36
0 Merritt A DNF
0 Washington St. A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Texas A&M A 3:35.11
2 Notre Dame A 3:35.17
3 North Dakota St. A 3:36.29
4 Cornell A 3:37.04
5 Kansas State A 3:38.33
6 Cal St. Northridge A 3:39.35
7 Fresno State A 3:39.88
8 Stanford B 3:44.60
9 Washington A 3:45.46
10 Seattle Pacific A 3:45.63
11 Washington St. A 3:47.57
12 Utah State A 3:48.40
13 BYU A 3:50.83
14 Cal St. Northridge B 3:52.56
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Texas A&M A 3:07.02
2 Notre Dame A 3:08.04
3 Sequoias A 3:10.89
4 Washington St. A 3:12.22
5 BYU A 3:12.38
6 Minnesota A 3:12.90
7 Sacramento A 3:15.49
8 American River A 3:15.84
9 Washington A 3:16.28
10 CCSF A 3:16.84
11 Fresno State A 3:17.20
12 UC Davis A 3:17.51
13 Stanford B 3:17.59
14 Minnesota B 3:17.67
15 Cornell A 3:17.73
16 North Dakota St. A 3:18.00
17 Cal St. Northridge A 3:18.49
0 KState A NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Patterson, Elizabeth Unattached 1.80m 5' 10.75"
2 Henry, Ashley Cal St. Northridge 1.75m 5' 8.75"
3 Almen, Sara Unattached 1.75m 5' 8.75"
4 French, Lydia Cal St. Northridge 1.70m 5' 7.0"
5 Patrick, Sierra Texas A&M 1.65m 5' 5.0"
5 Barber, Katie UC Davis 1.65m 5' 5.0"
7 Lookabaugh, Tara California 1.60m 5' 3.0"
7 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 1.60m 5' 3.0"
7 Taylor, Jazmin Valparaiso 1.60m 5' 3.0"
7 Linklater, Jilian Belmont 1.60m 5' 3.0"
11 Hemann, Jena Texas A&M 1.60m 5' 3.0"
11 Zabriskie, Katelyn Utah State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
11 Schmaltz, Julia Oklahoma State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
11 Ketcham, Audrey Washington St. 1.60m 5' 3.0"
15 Gipson, Karlaina UC Davis 1.60m 5' 3.0"
16 Borst, Johanna UC Davis 1.55m 5' 1.0"
- Carter, Leah Nevada NP
- Holmes, Hillary Cornell NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pierson, Thane Washington St. 2.06m 6' 9.0"
2 Williford, Xavier Utah State 2.06m 6' 9.0"
3 Butler, Tommy Cornell 2.06m 6' 9.0"
4 Schultz, Grant Washington St. 2.01m 6' 7.0"
4 Harris, Devion Texas A&M 2.01m 6' 7.0"
4 Frazier, Noel California 2.01m 6' 7.0"
7 McSwain, Samuel Texas A&M 2.01m 6' 7.0"
8 Spikes, Maurice UC Davis 2.01m 6' 7.0"
9 Moore, Jonathan Sequoias 2.01m 6' 7.0"
10 Tape-Jackson, Lohnnie Cal St. Northridge 1.96m 6' 5.0"
10 Smith, Cole Washington St. 1.96m 6' 5.0"
10 Schiller, Danny Minnesota 1.96m 6' 5.0"
13 Souza, Michael Chico State 1.96m 6' 5.0"
14 Jamerson, Austin Cornell 1.96m 6' 5.0"
15 Matthews, Edwin American River 1.91m 6' 3.25"
16 Wieland, Luca Minnesota 1.91m 6' 3.25"
16 Armstead, Darius Fresno 1.91m 6' 3.25"
18 Merrill, Coleman Utah State 1.91m 6' 3.25"
- Ellenson, Wally Minnesota NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pitts, Mary Carson Tulane 3.97m 13' 0.25"
2 Mack, Caitlin North Dakota St. 3.82m 12' 6.25"
3 Knierim, Jessica Tulane 3.82m 12' 6.25"
4 Stangl, Brittany North Dakota St. 3.82m 12' 6.25"
5 Yowell, Jenna Cal St. Northridge 3.67m 12' 0.5"
5 Kozaki, Amber Hawaii 3.67m 12' 0.5"
5 Benke, Anna North Dakota St. 3.67m 12' 0.5"
8 Staisloff, Emma Tulane 3.67m 12' 0.5"
9 Morioka, Robyn Hawaii 3.67m 12' 0.5"
10 Hansen, Sierra BYU 3.52m 11' 6.5"
10 Bray, Courtney Eastern Washington 3.52m 11' 6.5"
10 Monteverde, Anginae BYU 3.52m 11' 6.5"
13 Durocher , Cecilia Hawaii 3.52m 11' 6.5"
13 Bishop, Eve Cornell 3.52m 11' 6.5"
15 Markin, Jennifer Cornell 3.52m 11' 6.5"
- Monks, Morgan Utah State NP
- Trageser, Kylee BYU NP
- Bartholomew, Alexis Cornell NP
- Tokar, Holly UC Davis NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wooten, Brittany Texas A&M 3.82m 12' 6.25"
1 Barnett, Kasey Chico State 3.82m 12' 6.25"
3 McCardwell, Ellie Stanford 3.82m 12' 6.25"
4 Fisher, Rachel BYU 3.67m 12' 0.5"
4 Morgan, Sian Cal St. Stanislaus 3.67m 12' 0.5"
6 Webberley, Tiana Cal St. Northridge 3.67m 12' 0.5"
6 Lapucha, Joanna Tulane 3.67m 12' 0.5"
6 Larson, Nicole California 3.67m 12' 0.5"
- Norvell, Elizabeth Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Siegmeier, Zach Minnesota 5.11m 16' 9.25"
2 Duvio, Dylan Stanford 4.96m 16' 3.25"
3 Sisserson, Grant Cornell 4.96m 16' 3.25"
4 Wolfle, Chase Texas A&M 4.96m 16' 3.25"
- Roach, Peter Cornell NP
- Brown, Kyle BYU NP
- Bertrand, Caleb Tulane NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brady, Tommy Kansas State 4.81m 15' 9.25"
2 Rayburn, Keith Cornell 4.81m 15' 9.25"
3 Pawlak, Steven Cornell 4.81m 15' 9.25"
4 Larson, Brock North Dakota St. 4.81m 15' 9.25"
5 Decker, Austin Hartnell 4.66m 15' 3.5"
6 Maxwell, Kyle CS Stanislaus 4.66m 15' 3.5"
7 Stearns, Nick Eastern Washington 4.66m 15' 3.5"
8 Richartz, Nate Notre Dame 4.51m 14' 9.5"
8 Ruiz, Jacob Fresno 4.51m 14' 9.5"
8 Kalinin, Mitchell Utah State 4.51m 14' 9.5"
- Van Dieren, Cameron Cal St. Northridge NP
- Manning, Michael Cal St. Northridge NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Rossi, Marissa Cal St. Northridge 5.59m 18' 4.25" -2.6
2 Urssery, Aijah Notre Dame 5.55m 18' 2.5" -1.0
3 Hatcher, Ashley Fresno State 5.48m 17' 11.75" 0.9
3 Dean, Katie Washington St. 5.48m 17' 11.75" 0.0
5 Adler, Kate Washington 5.46m 17' 11.0" -0.2
6 Wilson, Jordan Texas A&M 5.45m 17' 10.75" -1.7
7 Santiago, Zhane Hawaii 5.43m 17' 9.75" 1.9
8 Highsmith, Jordan Oklahoma State 5.35m 17' 6.75" -1.0
9 Jewett, Olympia Cal St. Northridge 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
9 Jones, Daphne Utah State 5.34m 17' 6.25" -1.2
11 Smyers-Jones, Kortni Laney 5.31m 17' 5.25" 0.1
12 Mills, Jealinda Cal St. Northridge 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
13 Daniels, Shannon Cornell 5.06m 16' 7.25" -0.2
- Hicks, Stephanie Cal St. Northridge NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Moen-Davis, LaQue Texas A&M 6.27m 20' 7.0" -0.2
2 Sears, Je'Nia Fresno State 6.22m 20' 5.0" 2.2
3 Hawkins, Chari Utah State 5.88m 19' 3.5" 2.5
4 Barnett, Kasey Chico State 5.76m 18' 10.75" 3.3
5 Mays, Melissa Texas A&M 5.70m 18' 8.5" 2.3
6 Norville, Melissa Unattached 5.57m 18' 3.25" 1.1
6 Brazzel, Tamika Tulane 5.57m 18' 3.25" 3.3
8 Barber, Kaila Notre Dame 5.42m 17' 9.5" 1.4
9 Holmes, Hillary Cornell 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Booker, David Fresno 7.23m 23' 8.75" 0.5
2 Bardwell, Julian Washington 7.15m 23' 5.5" -1.4
3 Collier, Austin CCSF 7.04m 23' 1.25" -0.2
4 Yedoni, Trevor Minnesota 7.00m 22' 11.75" -3.0
5 Osborn, Trenton Eastern Washington 6.94m 22' 9.25" -2.5
6 Wieland, Luca Minnesota 6.82m 22' 4.5" -
7 Jamerson, Austin Cornell 6.77m 22' 2.5" 0.9
8 Brown, Isaiah Monterey Peninsula 6.42m 21' 0.75" 0.0
9 Bradford, Javone Yuba 6.39m 20' 11.75" -0.7
10 Rucker, Jory Cal St. Northridge 6.36m 20' 10.5" -0.5
11 Webster, Josh Cal St. Northridge 6.35m 20' 10.0" 0.1
12 O'Donnell, Mitch Washington St. 6.26m 20' 6.5" -
- Covington, Kasen Washington NP -
- Boyadjiev, Sava UC Davis NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Asekun, Olabanji Texas A&M 7.80m 25' 7.25" 2.2
2 Skywalker, Bracin Unattached 7.58m 24' 10.5" 1.5
3 Bowry, Jharyl Kansas State 7.56m 24' 9.75" 1.8
4 Breaux, Devon Tulane 7.27m 23' 10.25" 1.4
5 Harrison, Devin Fresno State 7.25m 23' 9.5" 1.2
6 Mamon, Chris Unattached 7.09m 23' 3.25" 0.8
7 Mesidor, Keith Notre Dame 6.98m 22' 11.0" 1.1
8 Bell, Steven Cornell 6.90m 22' 7.75" 0.0
9 Turner, Jonathan Texas A&M 6.58m 21' 7.25" 0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Leath, Cydney Cal St. Northridge 12.27m 40' 3.25" 1.4
2 Rossi, Marissa Cal St. Northridge 11.99m 39' 4.0" 1.5
3 Nielson, Sam Utah State 11.83m 38' 9.75" -2.8
4 Toliver, Rachel Hawaii 11.69m 38' 4.25" 1.2
5 Simpson, Tiera Fresno State 11.68m 38' 4.0" 0.9
6 Mills, Jealinda Cal St. Northridge 11.64m 38' 2.25" -2.3
7 Espinoza, Fabrina Fresno State 11.52m 37' 9.5" 0.5
8 Li, Catherine UC Davis 11.41m 37' 5.25" 1.9
9 Brown, Ella Simon Fraser 11.03m 36' 2.25" 0.1
10 Lee, Kayla Utah State 10.88m 35' 8.5" 0.5
11 Jewett, Olympia Cal St. Northridge 10.78m 35' 4.5" 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Mays, Melissa Texas A&M 12.81m 42' 0.5" 1.6
2 Sadokhina, Viktoriia Oklahoma State 12.78m 41' 11.25" 2.4
3 Wilson, Jordan Texas A&M 12.48m 40' 11.5" 1.4
4 Santiago, Briana Tulane 12.33m 40' 5.5" 4.4
5 Gourdin, Mary Esther Notre Dame 12.21m 40' 0.75" 1.9
6 Young, Shantae Washington St. 12.11m 39' 8.75" 2.1
7 Cruz, Estefany Tulane 11.85m 38' 10.5" -0.2
8 Norville, Melissa Unattached 11.80m 38' 8.75" 0.9
9 Brazzel, Tamika Tulane 11.71m 38' 5.0" -0.3
10 Gooch, Haley Texas A&M 11.68m 38' 4.0" 0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Armstead, Darius Fresno 14.84m 48' 8.25" 1.3
2 Taylor, Derion Cal St. Northridge 14.72m 48' 3.5" 1.1
3 Okoroike, Basil UC Davis 14.64m 48' 0.5" 1.5
4 Kaigler, Will San Joaquin Delta 14.53m 47' 8.0" 1.2
5 Mohamed, Abdullah Fresno 14.26m 46' 9.5" 1.3
6 Charles, Jordan Minnesota 14.22m 46' 8.0" 0.4
7 Dariso, Chase UC Davis 13.99m 45' 10.75" 0.8
8 Bardwell, Julian Washington 13.94m 45' 9.0" 1.0
9 Norwood, Nile San Francisco 13.86m 45' 5.75" 1.1
10 Bell, Steven Cornell 13.84m 45' 5.0" 0.6
11 Hamlett, Kenneth Utah State 13.65m 44' 9.5" 1.9
- Booker, David Fresno NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Robinson, Marcus Unattached 15.86m 52' 0.5" -1.3
2 Moon, Marco Unattached 15.66m 51' 4.5" 0.1
3 Brooks, Darian Stanford 15.41m 50' 6.75" -1.3
4 Covington, Kasen Washington 15.36m 50' 4.75" 0.4
5 Prothro, Jeffrey Texas A&M 15.31m 50' 2.75" 0.7
6 Plummer , Robert Cornell 14.95m 49' 0.75" -1.4
7 Benedictus, PJ Washington St. 14.91m 48' 11.0" 0.8
8 Renwick, Logan Notre Dame 14.75m 48' 4.75" 2.1
9 Scott, Dan Cornell 14.12m 46' 4.0" 0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Simmons, Kerri Nevada 15.38m 50' 5.5"
2 Garrett, Brea Texas A&M 15.13m 49' 7.75"
3 Morris, Emily Notre Dame 14.77m 48' 5.5"
4 Porlier-Langlois, Alex Hawaii 14.71m 48' 3.25"
5 McKee, Meagan Fresno State 14.64m 48' 0.5"
6 Wisdom, Alyssa Stanford 14.18m 46' 6.25"
7 Bozarth, Hayli Boise State 13.93m 45' 8.5"
8 Potts, Taylor Tulane 13.76m 45' 1.75"
9 Adesida, Praise UC Davis 13.50m 44' 3.5"
10 Smart, Veronica UC Davis 12.02m 39' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 13.89m 45' 7.0"
2 Daniels, Jakayla Cal St. Northridge 13.36m 43' 10.0"
3 Toeaina, Alyx Washington 13.26m 43' 6.0"
3 Umu, Vessie Northwest Nazarene 13.26m 43' 6.0"
5 Duhamel, Becki Central Washington 13.16m 43' 2.25"
6 Thayer, Sharrisa BYU 13.08m 42' 11.0"
7 Heslop, Melanie Utah State 12.92m 42' 4.75"
8 Pasiowitz, Courtney North Dakota St. 12.91m 42' 4.25"
9 Coleman, Bev Washington 12.80m 42' 0.0"
10 Weimerskirch, Katelyn North Dakota St. 12.59m 41' 3.75"
11 Hubbard, Sydney Cal St. Northridge 12.55m 41' 2.25"
12 Mendoza, Sabrina Hawaii 12.34m 40' 6.0"
13 Hall, Kennedy Nevada 11.88m 38' 11.75"
- Jackson, Indi Notre Dame NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Scheideman, Jack Washington 16.21m 53' 2.25"
2 Rosales, Zach Cal St. Northridge 16.05m 52' 8.0"
3 Parodi, Ben UC Davis 15.78m 51' 9.25"
4 Hutchison, Brian Washington 15.75m 51' 8.25"
5 Bickham, Cody California 15.53m 50' 11.5"
6 Sandri, Brice Fresno State 15.50m 50' 10.25"
7 Frazier, Nigel Sacramento 15.36m 50' 4.75"
8 Blasey, Brian North Dakota St. 15.33m 50' 3.5"
9 Stanley, Kevin Central Washington 15.06m 49' 5.0"
10 Esparza, Matthew California 14.86m 48' 9.0"
11 Jones, Danny Cal St. Northridge 14.69m 48' 2.5"
12 Beilke, Eric Cal St. Northridge 14.65m 48' 0.75"
13 Blue, Joseph Cal St. Northridge 14.39m 47' 2.5"
14 Allen, Kevin Utah State 14.26m 46' 9.5"
15 Arnott, Evan Cal St. Northridge 14.25m 46' 9.0"
16 Boyden, Dan Washington 13.48m 44' 2.75"
17 Javidan-Nijad, Sina Unattached 12.90m 42' 4.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mozia, Stephen Cornell 19.46m 63' 10.25"
2 Nikfar, Amin Mo's Kids - Iran 18.54m 60' 10.0"
3 Pless, David Unattached 18.22m 59' 9.5"
4 Stetler, Zachary BYU 17.17m 56' 4.0"
5 Buchanan, Jon Eastern Washington 16.91m 55' 5.75"
6 Greenberg, Brandon UC Davis 16.86m 55' 3.75"
7 Renner, Alex North Dakota St. 16.60m 54' 5.5"
8 Hall, Bryce Utah State 16.58m 54' 4.75"
9 Donnahoe, Ryan Yuba 16.10m 52' 10.0"
10 Coniglio, Zach Unattached 16.08m 52' 9.25"
11 Cardinal, Michael Utah State 15.39m 50' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Daniels, Jakayla Cal St. Northridge 48.31m 158' 6.25"
2 Heffelfinger, Meaghan BYU 46.53m 152' 8.25"
3 Pachner, Madison BYU 44.56m 146' 2.5"
4 Cueva, Brianna Cal St. Northridge 44.53m 146' 1.5"
5 Murillo, Emma Eastern Washington 43.80m 143' 8.75"
6 Jackson, Indi Notre Dame 43.20m 141' 9.0"
7 Umu, Tiarah Cal St. Northridge 42.35m 138' 11.5"
8 Dickerson, Victoria Modesto 42.07m 138' 0.5"
9 Howdeshell, Megan Valparaiso 39.90m 130' 11.25"
10 Devaney, Vivien Notre Dame 39.80m 130' 7.25"
11 Eldredge, Keeley Utah State 39.32m 129' 0.25"
12 Goodman, Camryn Cornell 37.95m 124' 6.25"
13 Thornton, Jordyn North Dakota St. 37.85m 124' 2.5"
- Heslop, Melanie Utah State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Vaughan, Shelbi Texas A&M 60.49m 198' 5.75"
2 Allman, Valarie Stanford 56.22m 184' 5.75"
3 Pierson, Summer Unattached 56.12m 184' 1.75"
4 Hammar, Rebecca Stanford 51.59m 169' 3.25"
5 Hydrick, Jill Texas A&M 49.99m 164' 0.5"
6 Griffiths, Monique Cal St. Northridge 49.67m 162' 11.75"
7 Weimerskirch, Katelyn North Dakota St. 48.73m 159' 10.75"
8 Counts, Mariah Cal St. Northridge 46.89m 153' 10.25"
9 McKee, Meagan Fresno State 46.35m 152' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mozia, Stephen Cornell 56.21m 184' 5.25"
2 Rowan, Dalton Texas A&M 54.18m 177' 9.25"
3 Stetler, Zachary BYU 53.66m 176' 0.75"
4 Allen, Kevin Utah State 53.53m 175' 7.75"
5 Shivers, Anthony Notre Dame 53.18m 174' 6.0"
6 Sandri, Brice Fresno State 52.63m 172' 8.25"
7 Padovano, Dominick Notre Dame 51.43m 168' 9.0"
8 Bartlett, Jeff Texas A&M 50.97m 167' 3.0"
9 Skrla, Ben Texas A&M 50.10m 164' 4.75"
10 Hall, Bryce Utah State 49.64m 162' 10.5"
11 Budincich, Nicholas Stanford 48.50m 159' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rowley, Lucas Stanford 53.27m 174' 9.5"
2 Wilkinson, Winston BYU 51.23m 168' 1.25"
3 Rima, Kevin Northwest Nazarene 50.46m 165' 7.0"
4 Eiler, Josh North Dakota St. 48.52m 159' 2.5"
5 Lynch, Thomas Tulane 48.44m 158' 11.25"
5 Milton, Tyler Cal St. Northridge 48.44m 158' 11.25"
7 Guzman, Aldo Modesto 46.78m 153' 6.0"
8 Haddorff, Michael Butte 46.77m 153' 5.5"
9 Arnott, Evan Cal St. Northridge 45.48m 149' 2.75"
10 Blasey, Brian North Dakota St. 45.19m 148' 3.5"
11 Monteiro, Marcus San Joaquin Delta 45.11m 148' 0.25"
12 Hutchison, Brian Washington 44.52m 146' 1.0"
13 Bender, Matthew UC Davis 43.88m 143' 11.75"
14 Boyden, Dan Washington 43.01m 141' 1.5"
15 Beilke, Eric Cal St. Northridge 42.55m 139' 7.5"
16 Bickham, Cody California 41.27m 135' 5.0"
17 Cardinal, Michael Utah State 41.09m 134' 10.0"
- Frey, Jacob Valparaiso NP
- Nielsen, Zach Eastern Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bush, Taylor Unattached 65.73m 215' 8.0"
2 Wilson, Lisa Unattached 62.70m 205' 8.75"
3 Stacey, Heather Chinook T&F 60.38m 198' 1.5"
4 McKee, Meagan Fresno State 59.71m 195' 11.0"
5 Oseso, Linda Weight City 57.90m 189' 11.75"
6 Byrd, Caitlin Fresno State 56.11m 184' 1.25"
7 Midles, Olivia Eastern Washington 55.43m 181' 10.5"
8 Eldredge, Keeley Utah State 54.78m 179' 9.0"
9 Bozarth, Hayli Boise State 53.83m 176' 7.5"
10 Ondrusek, Alison Texas A&M 52.70m 172' 11.0"
11 Devaney, Vivien Notre Dame 51.83m 170' 0.75"
12 Turton, Tawnya Fresno State 49.63m 162' 10.25"
- Murillo, Emma Eastern Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Garrett, Brea Texas A&M 58.68m 192' 6.5"
2 McClain, Cara Modesto 55.33m 181' 6.5"
3 Heslop, Melanie Utah State 55.13m 180' 10.75"
4 Griffiths, Monique Cal St. Northridge 54.03m 177' 3.5"
5 Heffelfinger, Meaghan BYU 52.95m 173' 9.0"
6 Hammar, Rebecca Stanford 51.39m 168' 7.5"
7 Dickerson, Victoria Modesto 50.98m 167' 3.25"
8 Coleman, Bev Washington 49.94m 163' 10.5"
9 Lewis-Sidqe, Julienne Cal St. Northridge 49.69m 163' 0.5"
10 Simpson, Margaret California 49.11m 161' 1.75"
11 Weimerskirch, Katelyn North Dakota St. 48.90m 160' 5.5"
12 Smart, Veronica UC Davis 48.87m 160' 4.25"
13 Hussey, Sarah UC Davis 48.47m 159' 0.5"
14 Allman, Valarie Stanford 48.19m 158' 1.5"
15 McKee, Lindsay San Jose 47.92m 157' 3.0"
16 Duhamel, Becki Central Washington 46.00m 150' 11.25"
17 Simmons, Kerri Nevada 45.72m 150' 0.25"
18 Mundt, Michaela UC Davis 44.83m 147' 1.25"
19 Lopez, Mia Hawaii 42.01m 137' 10.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Steacy, James Chinook T&F 70.93m 232' 8.75"
2 Arakawa, Jordan Eastern Washington 64.65m 212' 1.5"
3 Buffaloe, Bryce Unattached 63.08m 206' 11.75"
4 Strong, Casey Texas A&M 61.28m 201' 0.75"
5 Milder, Max Northeastern 60.67m 199' 0.75"
6 Dash, Roderick Fresno State 59.88m 196' 5.75"
7 Post, Matt Boise State 59.00m 193' 7.0"
8 Duncan, Brendan Unattached 57.42m 188' 5.0"
9 Nielsen, Zach Eastern Washington 57.17m 187' 7.0"
10 Berner, Trevor North Dakota St. 56.92m 186' 9.25"
11 Dan, Isaac California 56.26m 184' 7.25"
12 Rowley, Lucas Stanford 55.34m 181' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mozia, Stephen Cornell 57.07m 187' 3.0"
2 Berghuis, Brandt North Dakota St. 56.82m 186' 5.25"
3 Buchanan, Jon Eastern Washington 56.39m 185' 0.25"
4 Hubbard, James American River 56.23m 184' 6.0"
5 Padovano, Dominick Notre Dame 55.75m 182' 11.25"
6 Stumph, Jordan Notre Dame 55.04m 180' 7.25"
7 Rhodes, Bryan Cornell 53.82m 176' 7.25"
8 Eiler, Josh North Dakota St. 53.11m 174' 3.25"
9 Stanley, Kevin Central Washington 53.11m 174' 3.25"
10 Guzman, Aldo Modesto 53.06m 174' 1.25"
11 Hall, Bryce Utah State 52.97m 173' 9.75"
12 Funk, Howard Modesto 52.77m 173' 1.75"
13 Parodi, Ben UC Davis 51.07m 167' 7.0"
14 Cook, Austin Texas A&M 51.06m 167' 6.5"
15 Scheideman, Jack Washington 50.72m 166' 5.0"
16 Merkley, Craig BYU 50.51m 165' 8.75"
17 Frey, Jacob Valparaiso 49.18m 161' 4.5"
18 Bender, Matthew UC Davis 48.96m 160' 7.75"
19 Murillo, Martin Cornell 47.83m 156' 11.25"
20 O'Neal, Chester Humboldt State 46.42m 152' 3.75"
- Smutz, Jacob Valparaiso NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Andrus, Koryn Washington 42.97m 141' 0.0"
2 Hartshorn, Kaylee Utah State 41.77m 137' 0.75"
3 Chamblee, Amanda Notre Dame 41.65m 136' 8.0"
4 Hargett, Kacie Cornell 40.68m 133' 5.75"
5 Zunino, Alyssa Nevada 40.04m 131' 4.75"
6 Riopelle, Amber North Dakota St. 39.69m 130' 2.75"
7 Counts, Mariah Cal St. Northridge 38.87m 127' 6.5"
8 Brown, Brooke Washington 35.95m 117' 11.5"
9 Hawkins, Chari Utah State 35.16m 115' 4.5"
10 Haverfield, Savanna Nevada 32.71m 107' 4.0"
- Erickson , Rebecca North Dakota St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bain, Brianna Stanford 55.00m 180' 5.5"
2 Ortiz, Daliadiz Tulane 49.28m 161' 8.5"
3 Rosenau, Sierra North Dakota St. 47.42m 155' 7.25"
4 Glasmann, Megan Stanford 46.78m 153' 6.0"
5 Wiesbeck, Raffaela Nevada 45.58m 149' 6.75"
6 Reid, Felicia Cornell 43.50m 142' 8.75"
7 Alexander, Ashley Washington 41.78m 137' 1.25"
8 Hemann, Jena Texas A&M 39.75m 130' 5.25"
9 Estes, Mia Utah State 38.71m 127' 0.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rondema, Andrew Stanford 61.69m 202' 5.0"
2 Baumann, Quinn North Dakota St. 59.22m 194' 3.75"
3 Payne, Joey Eastern Washington 57.25m 187' 10.25"
4 Ahau, Katoa San Francisco 53.81m 176' 6.75"
5 Larson, Brock North Dakota St. 52.11m 170' 11.75"
6 Bryson, Max Butte 51.34m 168' 5.5"
7 Gordon, Ben North Dakota St. 49.01m 160' 9.75"
8 Getz, Jeremy Valparaiso 48.55m 159' 3.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Burghagen, Franz Alaska Anchorage 69.87m 229' 3.0"
2 Hale, Quinn Washington 68.97m 226' 3.5"
3 Elvrom, Jesse Unattached 68.67m 225' 3.75"
4 Bogert, Devin Texas A&M 68.07m 223' 4.25"
5 Clauson, Curtis Washington 66.24m 217' 4.25"
6 Fuller, Carson Washington 62.64m 205' 6.5"
7 Horsfall, Matthew Humboldt State 60.37m 198' 1.0"
8 Parker , Tyler North Dakota St. 59.11m 193' 11.5"