OSU High Performance - Colleges
Date: Thu, May 01, 2014

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters 1500 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters Invite
1500 Meters 5000 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters Invite
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay High Jump
High Jump Pole Vault
Pole Vault Long Jump
Long Jump Triple Jump
Triple Jump Shot Put
Shot Put Discus
Discus Hammer
Hammer Javelin
Javelin -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Howard, Jeff Western Oregon 10.86 0.4
2 Tolento, Eric Concordia (Ore.) 11.00 0.4
3 Rodriguez, Cesar Lane CC 11.09 -0.2
4 Goodier, Jesse Lane CC 11.11 0.4
5 Prince, Sheldon Portland State 11.14 0.4
6 Jackson, DeAndre Concordia (Ore.) 11.16 0.4
7 Soh, Ambrose Unattached 11.18 0.4
8 Nnadi, Obinna Eastern Washington 11.27 -0.2
9 Dumas, kahlil Portland 11.33 -0.2
10 Shirey, Curtis Lewis & Clark 11.38 0.4
11 Schnell, Garrett Oregon State—Unattached 11.39 -0.2
12 Kubisiak, Michael Portland State 11.60 0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Abbott, Joe Unattached 1:49.22
2 Smith, Alec Oregon 1:49.73
3 Hornsby, Russell Oregon 1:50.30
4 Clowes, Matthew Concordia (Ore.) 1:50.34
5 Thompson, Travis Speed Lab 1:50.41
6 Hanna, Josh Western Oregon 1:50.45
7 Mathabane, Nathan Oregon 1:50.48
8 Collins, Austin Oregon 1:50.53
9 Roelle, Hans Eastern Oregon 1:51.30
10 Proceviat, Cameron Simon Fraser 1:51.64
11 Brown, Jasen Concordia (Ore.) 1:51.67
12 Sultessa, Badane Unattached 1:51.88
13 Garcia, Ricky Unattached 1:52.38
14 Rhodes, Demetrius Concordia (Ore.) 1:52.86
15 Warren, Trent Oregon 1:53.38
16 Willyard, Brett Unattached 1:53.47
17 Nowak, Kent Portland 1:53.61
18 Armstrong, Beau UO Running Club 1:53.76
19 Tylor, Kyle Idaho 1:55.15
20 Fleck , Nathan Portland State 1:56.14
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rodgers, Christina Spirit of Oregon 4:20.50
2 Berge, Frida Oregon 4:23.69
3 Cash, Alli Oregon 4:24.08
4 Mahoney, Katie Eastern Washington 4:26.54
5 Haiss, Therese Oregon 4:26.95
6 Anderson , Morgan Oregon State 4:27.58
7 Mattox, Kimber Team Run Eugene 4:28.38
8 Gomez, Kinsey Oregon State 4:29.83
9 Schaer , Kelsi Oregon State 4:30.32
10 Schmaedick, Maggie Oregon 4:30.35
11 Curatilo, Sophie Seattle U. 4:32.50
12 Aschbacher, Ally Oregon 4:34.11
13 Palmer, Marquita Idaho 4:34.64
14 Cavalluzzo , Holly Oregon State 4:36.05
15 Hiltz, Nikki Unattached 4:36.65
16 O'Neill, Kelly Unattached 4:36.74
17 Stolle, Jennifer Seattle U. 4:38.49
18 Siemens, Alex Idaho 4:39.24
19 Bassett, Rebecca Simon Fraser 4:39.41
20 Tompkins, Lindsay Portland 4:41.45
21 Noel, Peggy Simon Fraser 4:41.66
22 Evans, Brittany Simon Fraser 4:43.01
23 Stuckey, Stephanie Western Oregon 4:43.72
24 Rozario, Jessie Southern Oregon 4:45.76
25 Raudenbush, Halie Idaho 4:46.21
26 Allen, Kirsten Simon Fraser 4:49.06
27 Crawford, Rachel Western Oregon 4:54.08
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Johnson, Brett Oregon 3:44.73
2 Leingang, Jake Unattached 3:47.56
3 Jorgensen, Kevin Southern Oregon 3:48.29
4 Flores, DJ Eastern Oregon 3:48.67
5 Perry, David Portland 3:50.74
6 Overbay, Collin Seattle U. 3:50.85
7 Schilit, Jordan Oregon Track Club 3:51.83
8 Hansen, Ryan Western Oregon 3:53.05
9 Campbell, Casey Oregon 3:53.61
10 Dillard, Alex Portland 3:57.07
11 Jackson, Darland Oregon 3:57.16
12 Young, James Simon Fraser 3:57.35
13 Fauble, Scott Portland 3:57.81
14 Nixon, Jarrod Lewis & Clark 3:58.69
15 Seibert, Neil Portland State 3:58.84
16 Bowns, Alex Portland 3:59.14
17 McLauchlan, Robert Team Run Eugene 3:59.26
18 Rocereto, Justin Portland 3:59.69
19 Whan, Connor Portland 4:00.15
20 Arroyo, Gus Seattle U. 4:00.21
21 Mulverhill, Chris Oregon 4:02.26
22 Olivas, Quin Eastern Washington 4:04.85
23 Rennaker, Holden OSU Running Club 4:05.45
24 McLaughlin, Nathan Seattle U. 4:09.32
- Woticha, Anteneh Unattached DNF
- Prettyman, Brad Concordia (Ore.) DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Haws, Morgan Team Run Eugene 16:25.15
2 Maton, Ashley Oregon 16:35.08
3 Coffey, Karlee Bowerman Track Club 16:44.37
4 Reiter, Sarah Eastern Washington 16:49.63
5 Leonardi, Abbey Oregon 17:00.27
6 Elbon, Maria Oregon 17:03.71
7 Nielson , Aly Oregon State 17:04.20
8 Newbery, Mel Oregon 17:11.00
9 Martinez, Sandra Oregon State 17:18.67
10 Penaloza, Berenice Eastern Washington 17:27.66
11 de Laveaga, Taylor Seattle U. 17:36.17
12 Demaree, Adrienne Oregon State 17:38.22
13 Mitchell, Valerie Idaho 17:51.67
14 Larson, Abby Idaho 17:53.18
15 Sciocchetti, Alex Idaho 17:56.15
16 Ginther, Ally Idaho 18:31.16
- Mattox, Kimber Team Run Eugene DNF
- Gomez, Kinsey Oregon State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 updike, isaac Unattached 9:05.85
2 Jorgensen, Oliver Simon Fraser 9:12.75
3 Kersh, Stephen Portland 9:13.86
4 Brown, T-Roy Portland State 9:16.04
5 Holloway, Zach Western Oregon 9:32.11
6 Lynn, Trevor Southern Oregon 9:32.69
7 Dunagan, Cary Southern Oregon 9:32.99
8 Holstrom, Andy Portland 9:39.09
9 Charlton, Braeden Simon Fraser 9:52.69
10 Shindler, Nick Portland 9:54.48
11 Quinn, Bryant George Fox 9:56.88
12 Kutsch, Steven Eastern Washington 9:59.34
13 Puentes, Theo Unattached 10:27.27
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Portland State A 46.12
2 Eastern Washington A 47.44
3 Lane CC A 47.79
4 Western Oregon A 48.22
5 George Fox A 49.56
6 Corban A 50.29
0 Oregon State A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Western Oregon A 41.92
2 Lane CC A 41.94
3 Corban A 41.99
4 Concordia (Ore.) A 42.15
5 JP Striders A 44.45
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Lane CC A 3:28.09
2 UO Running Club A 3:28.80
3 Western Oregon A 3:28.84
4 OSU Running Club A 3:32.65
5 UO Running Club B 3:36.86
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Summers, Chancey Oregon 1.75m 5' 8.75"
2 Arn, Charity George Fox 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 wood, alison VoQ Racing Club 1.60m 5' 3.0"
3 Jackson, Cecelia Portland State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Bellomy, Brooklyn Eastern Washington 1.60m 5' 3.0"
6 Ottomano, Taylor Willamette 1.60m 5' 3.0"
7 Chamberlain, Katrina Eastern Washington 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Taylor, Sarah Corban 1.55m 5' 1.0"
7 Lord, Katie Portland 1.55m 5' 1.0"
10 Jackson , Allison Oregon State 1.55m 5' 1.0"
11 Patton, Kaeli Portland State 1.55m 5' 1.0"
11 Lautenbach, Jessica Oregon State 1.55m 5' 1.0"
13 Smith, Tenaya Lane CC 1.50m 4' 11.0"
- Bird , Justine Oregon State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hightower, Dakarai Lane CC 2.14m 7' 0.25"
2 Laubacher, Bradley Oregon 2.08m 6' 9.75"
3 Moore, Ethan Unattached 2.03m 6' 7.75"
3 Panchol, Emmanuel Idaho 2.03m 6' 7.75"
5 Tufty, Rockwell Portland State 1.93m 6' 4.0"
6 Stipic, Tyson Portland State 1.93m 6' 4.0"
7 Hardie, Matson Western Oregon 1.93m 6' 4.0"
8 Morgan, Andrew Eastern Washington 1.88m 6' 2.0"
9 Byrum, Kaelen Lane CC 1.88m 6' 2.0"
10 Thompson, Drew Idaho 1.83m 6' 0.0"
11 Cowdin, Cody Lane CC 1.83m 6' 0.0"
12 Gable, Mitchell Portland State 1.83m 6' 0.0"
- Robinson, Kevin Portland State NP
- Jevtic, Dusan Idaho NP
- Buckley, Kei-Jian Beastfit Nation NP
- Melu, Shaddye Seattle U. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Clark, Sammie Oregon 4.05m 13' 3.5"
2 Bray, Courtney Eastern Washington 3.95m 12' 11.5"
3 Hauck, Jerrica Idaho 3.70m 12' 1.5"
4 Clark, Anandae Eastern Washington 3.70m 12' 1.5"
5 Clark, Erin Eastern Washington 3.55m 11' 7.75"
6 Sidor , Annie Oregon State 3.55m 11' 7.75"
7 Jensen, Anna Lane CC 3.40m 11' 1.75"
8 Robertson, Sierra George Fox 3.40m 11' 1.75"
9 Noga, Janelle Lane CC 3.40m 11' 1.75"
10 Kintz, Brita Eastern Washington 3.40m 11' 1.75"
11 Loken, Anna Lane CC 3.25m 10' 8.0"
- Rowland, Marialice Lane CC NP
- Vasquez, Kayla Lane CC NP
- Haun , Helen Ann Oregon State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Walsh, Cole Unattached 4.95m 16' 2.75"
2 Hidalgo, Matt Oregon 4.80m 15' 9.0"
3 Harlow, Paul SW Oregon CC 4.65m 15' 3.0"
4 Watts, Dylan Idaho 4.50m 14' 9.0"
5 Mock, Deion Lewis & Clark 4.50m 14' 9.0"
6 Squatrito, Stephen Seattle U. 4.35m 14' 3.25"
7 White, Connor Lane CC 4.35m 14' 3.25"
8 Duncan, Sean Unattached 4.20m 13' 9.25"
9 Fegles, Jason Lane CC 4.20m 13' 9.25"
- Olivera, Zach Lane CC NP
- Stearns, Nick Eastern Washington NP
- Sullivan, Matt Idaho NP
- McKay, Luke Lane CC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Simms, Baileh Portland State 5.88m 19' 3.5" 1.5
2 Turney , Michele Oregon State 5.67m 18' 7.25" 2.4
3 Tougas, Katie Seattle U. 5.62m 18' 5.25" 1.6
4 Rhode, Mercedes Simon Fraser 5.58m 18' 3.75" 4.4
5 Mason , Kaitlyn Oregon State 5.44m 17' 10.25" 4.5
6 Clark, Kristin Lane CC 5.36m 17' 7.0" 2.9
7 Daniel, Rebekah Willamette 5.28m 17' 4.0" 3.3
8 Eruwa, Faith Idaho 5.26m 17' 3.25" 3.5
9 Berg, Emma Corban 5.25m 17' 2.75" 2.3
10 Greene, Asia George Fox 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2.2
11 Kimes, Jozie Eastern Washington 5.08m 16' 8.0" 1.6
12 Rust , Kaylene Oregon State 5.05m 16' 7.0" 2.9
13 Wu, Valerie Seattle U. 4.90m 16' 1.0" 0.5
- Moore, Montaisha Portland State NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Gonzalez, Diego Lane CC 7.15m 23' 5.5" -
2 Carroll, Arphaxad Idaho 7.14m 23' 5.25" -
3 DeVaughn, Nathan Portland 7.08m 23' 2.75" -
4 Buzzas, Caleb Lane CC 6.97m 22' 10.5" -
5 Nicolas, Dennis Unattached 6.83m 22' 5.0" -
6 Wu, Alex Simon Fraser 6.48m 21' 3.25" -
7 Lane, Kyle Western Oregon 6.46m 21' 2.5" -
8 Shirey, Curtis Lewis & Clark 6.42m 21' 0.75" -
9 Sattley, Alex Lane CC 6.28m 20' 7.25" 0.6
10 Goodier, Jesse Lane CC 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
11 Coushay, Brian Unattached 6.01m 19' 8.75" 1.9
11 Bladorn, Chris Corban 6.01m 19' 8.75" 1.7
13 He, Jerry Simon Fraser 5.82m 19' 1.25" 0.8
14 Morgan, Andrew Eastern Washington 5.68m 18' 7.75" 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Turney , Michele Oregon State 12.19m 40' 0.0" 1.5
2 Moore, Montaisha Portland State 11.81m 38' 9.0" 0.2
3 Adkins, Rachael George Fox 11.70m 38' 4.75" 2.0
4 Laible, Rebecca Western Oregon 11.69m 38' 4.25" 1.6
5 Brown, Ella Simon Fraser 11.59m 38' 0.25" 3.8
6 Daniel, Rebekah Willamette 11.38m 37' 4.0" 2.5
7 Siltman, Rachel Concordia (Ore.) 11.29m 37' 0.5" 2.5
8 Cull, Cali Seattle U. 10.95m 35' 11.25" 1.1
9 Imperial , Bethany Oregon State 10.75m 35' 3.25" 2.4
10 Fleming, Kathryn (Katie) Seattle U. 10.72m 35' 2.0" 2.4
11 Varela, Madelayne Oregon 10.69m 35' 1.0" 2.6
12 Berg, Emma Corban 10.65m 34' 11.25" 2.0
12 Fedor, Kye Simon Fraser 10.65m 34' 11.25" 2.0
- Eruwa, Faith Idaho NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Panchol, Emmanuel Idaho 14.46m 47' 5.25" 1.7
2 Carroll, Arphaxad Idaho 14.06m 46' 1.5" 2.8
3 Okoronkwo, Gifton Portland State 13.46m 44' 2.0" 3.5
4 Bever, Nick Seattle U. 13.13m 43' 1.0" 1.1
5 Emerald, Jonathan Unattached 13.04m 42' 9.5" 2.0
6 Ybarra, Jacob Corban 12.68m 41' 7.25" 1.2
7 Moldavanov, Vladislav Simon Fraser 12.53m 41' 1.5" 2.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mann, Brittany Oregon 15.59m 51' 1.75"
2 Pardo, Ana Idaho 14.41m 47' 3.5"
3 Romey, Morgan Eastern Washington 14.32m 46' 11.75"
4 Winder, Adara Idaho 14.10m 46' 3.25"
5 Picknell , Rachel Oregon State 13.39m 43' 11.25"
6 Collier, Emmi Western Oregon 13.24m 43' 5.25"
7 Seaman, Madison Lane CC 12.97m 42' 6.75"
8 Wilson, Leah Lane CC 12.95m 42' 6.0"
9 White, Megan Lane CC 12.42m 40' 9.0"
10 Iaulualo-Puaa, Nikki SW Oregon CC 12.36m 40' 6.75"
11 Ausman , Melissa Oregon State 12.25m 40' 2.25"
12 Mattos, Jessica Concordia (Ore.) 11.74m 38' 6.25"
13 Nicklason, Leah Western Oregon 11.24m 36' 10.5"
14 Ingraham , Tricia Oregon State 11.10m 36' 5.0"
15 Cook, Allison Western Oregon 11.04m 36' 2.75"
16 Ryan, Alison Portland 10.69m 35' 1.0"
17 Harber, Charlene Western Oregon 10.40m 34' 1.5"
- Steadman, Terra Concordia (Ore.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Moore, Darien Concordia (Ore.) 18.48m 60' 7.75"
2 Hunter-Simms, Ryan Oregon 17.36m 56' 11.5"
3 Charles, Joseph Vandal Track Club 17.30m 56' 9.25"
4 Buchanan, Jon Eastern Washington 16.88m 55' 4.75"
5 Levkiv, Andrey Idaho 16.72m 54' 10.25"
6 Moses, Nate Concordia (Ore.) 16.17m 53' 0.75"
7 Perkins, Ron Oregon 15.75m 51' 8.25"
8 Cunningham, Aaron Eastern Washington 15.61m 51' 2.75"
9 Medina, Juan Idaho 15.43m 50' 7.5"
10 Brassil, T.J. Oregon 15.06m 49' 5.0"
11 Hall, Joe Concordia (Ore.) 15.01m 49' 3.0"
12 Lake, Zach Concordia (Ore.) 15.00m 49' 2.5"
13 Rothwell, Kyle Idaho 14.95m 49' 0.75"
14 Walker, Trever Lane CC 13.80m 45' 3.5"
15 Riddle, Adam Concordia (Ore.) 13.77m 45' 2.25"
16 Lemafa, Shaun Eastern Washington 13.42m 44' 0.5"
17 Lewis, Nevin Portland State 12.77m 41' 10.75"
18 Blatner, Thomas Portland 11.91m 39' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bobek, Laura Oregon 54.20m 177' 10.25"
2 Ausman , Melissa Oregon State 51.20m 168' 0.0"
3 Murillo, Emma Eastern Washington 48.74m 159' 11.25"
4 Forcier, Kelsie Eastern Washington 48.00m 157' 6.0"
5 Mattos, Jessica Concordia (Ore.) 46.38m 152' 2.25"
6 Johnson, Sydney Portland State 46.15m 151' 5.25"
7 Seaman, Madison Lane CC 45.68m 149' 10.75"
8 Winder, Adara Idaho 45.33m 148' 9.0"
9 Picknell , Rachel Oregon State 44.70m 146' 8.0"
10 Romey, Morgan Eastern Washington 43.57m 142' 11.5"
11 Fleskes , Kayla Oregon State 43.33m 142' 2.25"
12 Carson, Shae Portland State 43.11m 141' 5.5"
13 Bates, Kolcie Idaho 42.91m 140' 9.75"
14 Dixson, Tori Concordia (Ore.) 41.41m 135' 10.5"
15 DeVault, McKenzie SW Oregon CC 41.26m 135' 4.75"
16 Steadman, Terra Concordia (Ore.) 40.79m 133' 10.25"
17 Iaulualo-Puaa, Nikki SW Oregon CC 40.63m 133' 4.0"
18 Tauvela, Vania Eastern Washington 34.85m 114' 4.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Moses, Nate Concordia (Ore.) 60.65m 199' 0.0"
2 Hunter-Simms, Ryan Oregon 50.76m 166' 6.75"
3 Hall, Joe Concordia (Ore.) 50.73m 166' 5.5"
4 Nielsen, Zach Eastern Washington 48.95m 160' 7.5"
5 Levkiv, Andrey Idaho 47.81m 156' 10.5"
6 Cunningham, Aaron Eastern Washington 47.80m 156' 10.25"
7 Banchero, Evan Eastern Washington 47.66m 156' 4.75"
8 Ramirez, Justin Concordia (Ore.) 47.17m 154' 9.25"
9 Walker, Devon Seattle U. 43.19m 141' 8.75"
10 Walker, Dane Corban 42.77m 140' 4.25"
11 Scaffa, Chris Seattle U. 42.26m 138' 8.0"
12 Lewis, Nevin Portland State 40.79m 133' 10.25"
13 Eastlick, Tanner Lane CC 40.68m 133' 5.75"
14 Rothwell, Kyle Idaho 40.04m 131' 4.75"
15 Tupper, Andrew Lane CC 38.82m 127' 4.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Midles, Olivia Eastern Washington 57.66m 189' 2.25"
2 Forcier, Kelsie Eastern Washington 55.17m 181' 0.25"
3 Murillo, Emma Eastern Washington 54.55m 179' 0.0"
4 Leonard, Kristine Vandal Track Club 52.18m 171' 2.5"
5 Mann, Brittany Oregon 50.32m 165' 1.25"
6 Richards, Bethany Seattle U. 49.70m 163' 1.0"
7 Sens, Lauren Oregon 49.69m 163' 0.5"
8 Wardsworth, Katie Idaho 48.51m 159' 2.0"
9 Picknell , Rachel Oregon State 45.57m 149' 6.25"
10 Collier, Emmi Western Oregon 44.38m 145' 7.5"
11 Mattos, Jessica Concordia (Ore.) 43.61m 143' 1.25"
12 Fleskes , Kayla Oregon State 42.12m 138' 2.5"
13 Cook, Allison Western Oregon 41.21m 135' 2.75"
14 Stray, Jasmine Eastern Washington 40.20m 131' 11.0"
15 Taylor, Alyssa Western Oregon 40.18m 131' 10.25"
16 Dixson, Tori Concordia (Ore.) 39.24m 128' 9.25"
17 Wetherell, Emily Western Oregon 38.89m 127' 7.25"
18 Keefe, Marissa Eastern Washington 37.49m 123' 0.25"
19 Ausman , Melissa Oregon State 36.74m 120' 6.75"
20 DeYoung, Alexa Seattle U. 35.18m 115' 5.25"
21 Steadman, Terra Concordia (Ore.) 34.40m 112' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Arakawa, Jordan Eastern Washington 64.10m 210' 4.0"
2 Moore, Darien Concordia (Ore.) 63.99m 209' 11.5"
3 Riddle, Adam Concordia (Ore.) 60.62m 198' 11.0"
4 Rothwell, Kyle Idaho 60.36m 198' 0.75"
5 Nielsen, Zach Eastern Washington 60.20m 197' 6.25"
6 Trumbauer, Zach Idaho 55.42m 181' 10.25"
7 Schryvers, Matthew Unattached 54.60m 179' 2.0"
8 Hall, Joe Concordia (Ore.) 54.13m 177' 7.25"
9 Lemafa, Shaun Eastern Washington 52.35m 171' 9.25"
10 McArdle, Marcus Oregon 50.96m 167' 2.5"
11 Pitassi, Triton Portland 47.79m 156' 9.75"
12 Walker, Devon Seattle U. 47.26m 155' 1.0"
13 Scaffa, Chris Seattle U. 42.79m 140' 5.0"
14 Cunningham, Aaron Eastern Washington 42.24m 138' 7.25"
15 Seanoa II, Malaki Seattle U. 39.56m 129' 9.75"
- Buchanan, Jon Eastern Washington NP
- Charles, Joseph Vandal Track Club NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Van Loo, Kaylie Portland 46.34m 152' 0.75"
2 Whitfield, Annie Oregon 44.14m 144' 10.0"
3 Burkett, Allison Portland State 43.38m 142' 4.25"
4 Feinauer, Tayler Idaho 43.36m 142' 3.25"
5 Odle, Felicia Oregon 42.42m 139' 2.25"
6 MacDonald , Christina Oregon State 42.34m 138' 11.25"
7 Buchholz, Emma Concordia (Ore.) 42.30m 138' 9.5"
8 Byer, Selina Simon Fraser 41.14m 135' 0.0"
9 Murillo, Emma Eastern Washington 41.06m 134' 8.75"
10 Wilson, Shayna Concordia (Ore.) 37.08m 121' 8.0"
11 Seims, Kacie Eastern Washington 36.96m 121' 3.5"
12 Head, Gabrielle Lane CC 36.92m 121' 1.75"
13 Corbett, Amber Concordia (Ore.) 36.88m 121' 0.25"
14 Reynolds, Simone Lane CC 35.98m 118' 0.75"
15 Jacobson, Madeline Eastern Washington 35.60m 116' 9.75"
16 Wiseman, Anneliese Concordia (Ore.) 35.20m 115' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Svazs, Ugis Vandal Track Club 69.94m 229' 5.75"
2 Burnett, Dylan Seattle U. 67.16m 220' 4.25"
3 Haas, Derek Idaho 64.54m 211' 9.25"
4 Callahan, Tyler Concordia (Ore.) 60.84m 199' 7.5"
5 Payne, Joey Eastern Washington 59.30m 194' 7.0"
6 Middleton, Ian Idaho 58.34m 191' 5.0"
7 Acosta, Cameron Oregon 57.38m 188' 3.25"
8 Nicola, Jake Unattached 55.08m 180' 8.75"
9 Seanoa II, Malaki Seattle U. 54.90m 180' 1.75"
10 Pratt, Max Eastern Washington 52.88m 173' 6.25"
11 Hatfield, Jordan Corban 50.72m 166' 5.0"
12 Walter, Stephen Concordia (Ore.) 50.46m 165' 7.0"