Engineers Cup
Date: Sat, Apr 05, 2014

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 MIT 165.5
2 RPI 146
3 WPI 87.5
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 MIT 184
2 RPI 110
3 WPI 98
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Harris, Anne WPI 12.90 -1.6
2 Szklarzewski, Veronica MIT 13.05 -1.6
3 Price, Alex WPI 13.28 -1.6
4 Hahn, Haley RPI 13.78 -1.6
5 Buehler, Vicky RPI 14.06 -1.8
6 Kaselow, Jocelyn RPI 14.11 -1.6
7 Walfield, Elizabeth WPI 14.24 -1.8
8 Tucker, Sydney WPI 14.29 -1.8
9 Shaughnessy, Krissy RPI 15.71 -1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Mercier, Jacob WPI 11.38 -1.1
2 DuPlessis, Michael MIT 11.55 -1.1
3 Holliday, Austin WPI 11.58 -1.1
4 Whelan, Hugh WPI 11.67 -1.1
5 Dalton, Nick WPI 11.77 0.0
6 Dano, Julian WPI 11.90 -1.1
7 D'Amore, Brian WPI 11.91 -1.1
8 Dunne, Andrew WPI 11.97 -1.1
9 Quintana, Trevor RPI 12.04 0.0
10 Santangelo, Nick WPI 12.13 -1.1
11 Maraviglia, Anders RPI 12.65 0.0
12 Holmes, Zach RPI 12.69 0.0
13 Lin, Eddie RPI 12.83 0.0
14 Fiacco, Michael RPI 12.84 0.0
15 Tabak, Matt RPI 13.13 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Brew, Jacqueline MIT 26.48 -0.8
2 Harris, Anne WPI 26.79 -0.8
3 Richard, Lauren WPI 27.08 -1.4
4 Price, Alex WPI 27.91 -0.8
5 Szklarzewski, Veronica MIT 28.09 -0.8
6 Birkhimer , Stephanie MIT 28.18 -0.8
7 Khedr, Sara RPI 28.55 -0.8
8 Hahn, Haley RPI 28.60 -1.4
9 Walfield, Elizabeth WPI 29.03 -1.4
10 Robes, Dana RPI 29.53 -1.4
11 Ahamparam, Sabrina RPI 30.12 -1.4
12 Shaughnessy, Krissy RPI 33.16 -1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lee, William MIT 22.60 1.4
2 Barnes, Derek MIT 22.92 1.4
3 Forrest, Timothy WPI 23.02 1.4
4 Mercier, Jacob WPI 23.20 1.4
5 Dennis, Ryan WPI 23.43 1.4
6 Whelan, Hugh WPI 23.44 1.4
7 Willy, James RPI 23.52 0.0
8 Holliday, Austin WPI 23.66 1.4
9 Ruiz-Cadalso, Daniel WPI 23.84 0.0
10 Dupont, Kevan RPI 23.85 0.0
11 Silber, Stephen RPI 23.93 0.0
12 Quintana, Trevor RPI 24.00 0.0
13 Dunne, Andrew WPI 24.01 0.0
14 Drexler, Max RPI 24.26 0.0
15 Raymond, Grant WPI 25.12 -1.0
16 Clippinger, Aaron RPI 25.28 -1.0
17 Eason, Christopher RPI 25.41 -1.0
18 Lin, Eddie RPI 25.80 -1.0
19 Maraviglia, Anders RPI 25.92 -1.0
20 Holmes, Zach RPI 26.12 -1.0
21 Papandrea, Dominik RPI 26.39 -1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Birkhimer , Stephanie MIT 1:02.16
2 Khedr, Sara RPI 1:03.30
3 Ahamparam, Sabrina RPI 1:03.59
4 Crystal, Isabel MIT 1:04.37
5 Robes, Dana RPI 1:08.16
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Taylor, Alexandra MIT 2:17.83
2 Huang , Cindy MIT 2:21.84
3 Tevenan, Julie WPI 2:22.37
4 Wrzosek, Jodi RPI 2:28.03
5 MacEwen, Taylor RPI 2:28.63
6 Lucas, Nadia MIT 2:29.99
7 Lazaro, Kelsie WPI 2:32.40
8 Larson, Kelsie RPI 2:32.59
9 Smith, Julia WPI 2:35.80
10 Tannhauser, Chloe RPI 2:40.23
11 Rollo, Gabby RPI 2:44.75
12 Carey, Marguerite WPI 2:46.24
13 Orton, Geanette RPI 2:47.73
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hunter, Harrison MIT 1:57.09
2 Landry, Dylan RPI 1:57.68
3 Vanderzee, Zach RPI 1:57.79
4 Roy, Lucas WPI 1:58.29
5 Mason, Ben RPI 2:01.50
6 Paez, Ricardo MIT 2:01.64
7 Fazio, Benjamin RPI 2:02.62
8 Varney, Nathan WPI 2:02.82
9 Collins, Joey WPI 2:03.01
10 Mullen, Andrew MIT 2:03.89
11 Waddell, Sam RPI 2:04.33
12 Gumina, Tyler RPI 2:04.87
13 Livote, Joseph RPI 2:05.05
14 Davis, Garrett RPI 2:05.36
15 Goodrich, David WPI 2:05.84
16 Siddique, Bashir RPI 2:06.09
17 Hoskin, Dominique MIT 2:06.92
18 Eoff, Eric WPI 2:06.95
19 Mendes, Bryan WPI 2:08.38
20 Matthews, Nick MIT 2:09.40
21 Smith, Colin RPI 2:09.74
22 Taylor, Travis RPI 2:11.83
23 McGlynn, EJ RPI 2:13.58
24 Chiappetta, Paul RPI 2:17.15
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Taylor, Alexandra MIT 4:54.19
2 Allen, Kaitlin MIT 4:57.72
3 Lucas, Nadia MIT 5:01.27
4 Sakaforas, Alexa RPI 5:05.94
5 Zeinstra, Nicole MIT 5:07.00
6 Orr, Jessica WPI 5:17.79
7 Weiss, Sierra RPI 5:20.72
8 Derlinga, Haley RPI 5:21.89
9 Walde, Caitlin WPI 5:22.80
10 Rollo, Gabby RPI 5:24.88
11 Rush, Caitlin WPI 5:27.99
12 Shaw, Angela RPI 5:54.74
13 Inzerillo, Theresa WPI 6:12.12
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fazio, Benjamin RPI 4:03.82
2 Deyo, Matthew MIT 4:06.14
3 Smith, Colin RPI 4:09.51
4 Cicciu, Matthew RPI 4:10.61
5 Matthews, Nick MIT 4:12.13
6 Gumina, Tyler RPI 4:13.14
7 Wentworth, Daniel RPI 4:18.90
8 Wagner, Ben RPI 4:19.51
9 Feola, Nolan RPI 4:22.52
10 McKeogh, Brendan WPI 4:28.70
11 Sprague, Christopher RPI 4:32.06
12 Kaya, Okan RPI 4:32.44
13 Martinez, Edward RPI 4:42.38
14 Ogilvie, Nathaniel RPI 4:56.28
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gong, Maryann MIT 17:43.43
2 Kent, Sonja WPI 17:54.51
3 van den Heuvel, Louise MIT 18:10.84
4 Babeu, Amy WPI 18:45.54
5 Steinmeyer, Becky MIT 19:10.39
6 Trant, Shannon RPI 19:12.41
7 Stickles, Emily RPI 19:41.38
8 McCallum, Hannah WPI 19:44.31
9 Thayer, Allison RPI 20:16.40
10 Meza, Gabriela WPI 21:30.49
11 Lindow, Stephanie WPI 22:55.62
12 Garcia, Samara WPI 23:45.74
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Parker, Bobby RPI 15:10.16
2 Quinn, Sean RPI 15:14.42
3 Beyer, Rory MIT 15:21.83
4 Andrews, Jacob RPI 15:24.82
5 Crowley, Brian RPI 15:37.90
6 Gilligan, Brian MIT 15:41.46
7 Hollinger, Robert WPI 15:46.22
8 Putzke, Hunter WPI 15:46.60
9 Stomberg, Nathan WPI 16:02.96
10 Gallo, Anthony WPI 16:09.27
11 McEachern, Matt MIT 16:20.37
12 Morrison, Kyle WPI 16:31.60
13 Dancy, Tobin WPI 16:40.43
14 McMahon, Michael WPI 16:51.23
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Pellegrini, Liz WPI 15.87 1.9
2 Pumphrey, Laura WPI 16.11 1.9
3 Buehler, Vicky RPI 16.18 1.9
4 Kaselow, Jocelyn RPI 17.74 1.9
- Brew, Jacqueline MIT DNF 1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Forrest, Timothy WPI 15.42 1.1
2 Ocana, Isaac RPI 16.04 1.1
3 Ellis, Samuel RPI 16.43 1.1
4 Fiacco, Michael RPI 17.30 1.1
5 Yonchak, Andrew RPI 20.72 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pellegrini, Liz WPI 1:07.02
2 Kocienski, Kimberlee WPI 1:14.56
3 Wicker, Christina MIT 1:17.19
4 Murray, Cassie RPI 1:17.44
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Samsel, Adrian MIT 56.65
2 Burnett, Gary MIT 57.88
3 Delaney, Alex RPI 58.70
4 Santangelo, Nick WPI 1:02.39
5 Ocana, Isaac RPI 1:02.99
6 Dalton, Nick WPI 1:03.07
7 Mccullough, Kevin RPI 1:04.50
8 Mikelis, Alex RPI 1:05.41
9 Yonchak, Andrew RPI 1:08.24
10 Khondlar, Shams RPI 1:13.44
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wicker, Christina MIT 11:51.13
2 Duncan, Andrea RPI 12:34.16
3 Rasmussen, Loki RPI 12:44.59
4 Dery, Madeline RPI 13:11.36
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 LaMarre, Robert RPI 9:48.26
2 Strother, Aldous RPI 9:54.43
3 Frey, Kristoffer MIT 10:04.52
4 Gonzalez, Dominic WPI 10:13.16
5 Stomski, Daniel WPI 10:39.49
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 MIT A 49.48
2 WPI A 49.71
3 RPI A 52.99
4 RPI B 53.80
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 MIT A 43.30
2 WPI A 43.78
0 RPI A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 WPI A 4:12.78
2 RPI A 4:22.43
3 WPI B 4:26.72
4 RPI B 4:34.79
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 MIT A 3:24.86
2 WPI A 3:24.95
3 RPI A 3:26.50
4 WPI B 3:36.12
5 MIT B 3:37.55
6 RPI B 3:40.60
7 RPI C 3:50.78
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Eagle, Julie WPI 1.63m 5' 4.25"
2 Pumphrey, Laura WPI 1.58m 5' 2.25"
3 Vaidyanathan, Preethi MIT 1.58m 5' 2.25"
4 Tran, Cheryl RPI 1.53m 5' 0.25"
5 Konopka, Jaclyn MIT 1.53m 5' 0.25"
6 Selkis, Elizabeth RPI 1.48m 4' 10.25"
7 Alper, Natalie MIT 1.43m 4' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Silber, Stephen RPI 1.93m 6' 4.0"
2 Thomas, John MIT 1.78m 5' 10.0"
3 Everett, James WPI 1.73m 5' 8.0"
4 Guay, Keith WPI 1.68m 5' 6.0"
5 Ellis, Samuel RPI 1.68m 5' 6.0"
- Uhl, Alex RPI NP
- Clippinger, Aaron RPI NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Virdi, Cimran MIT 4.05m 13' 3.5"
2 Chen, Joanna MIT 3.42m 11' 2.5"
3 Klein, Abigail MIT 3.27m 10' 8.75"
4 Tylock, Jennifer MIT 3.27m 10' 8.75"
5 Flaxington, Taylor WPI 2.97m 9' 9.0"
6 Waller, Madeleine MIT 2.82m 9' 3.0"
7 Muse, Sarah WPI 2.52m 8' 3.25"
8 Tucker, Sydney WPI 2.52m 8' 3.25"
9 Selmer, Heather WPI 2.52m 8' 3.25"
- Schmitz, Leah MIT NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Schreck, Benjamin MIT 4.65m 15' 3.0"
2 Mizerak, Jordan MIT 4.20m 13' 9.25"
3 Perry, Ian MIT 3.90m 12' 9.5"
4 Plummer, Charles WPI 3.90m 12' 9.5"
4 Wentworth, Marshall MIT 3.90m 12' 9.5"
6 Morette, Connor WPI 3.90m 12' 9.5"
7 Uhl, Alex RPI 3.75m 12' 3.5"
8 Samsel, Adrian MIT 3.30m 10' 10.0"
- Ogilvie, Nathaniel RPI NP
- Tabak, Matt RPI NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Szklarzewski, Veronica MIT 5.15m 16' 10.75" 0.0
2 Johnson, Michelle MIT 4.97m 16' 3.75" 0.0
3 Birkhimer , Stephanie MIT 4.93m 16' 2.25" -2.5
4 Hahn, Haley RPI 4.75m 15' 7.0" -2.3
5 Cook, Sarah WPI 4.74m 15' 6.75" -0.1
6 Buehler, Vicky RPI 4.66m 15' 3.5" -1.5
7 Tran, Cheryl RPI 4.61m 15' 1.5" -0.3
8 Richard, Lauren WPI 4.60m 15' 1.25" -2.2
9 Muse, Sarah WPI 4.43m 14' 6.5" -1.4
10 Muller, Cece RPI 4.21m 13' 9.75" -0.7
11 Selkis, Elizabeth RPI 4.20m 13' 9.5" -1.6
12 Shaughnessy, Krissy RPI 3.70m 12' 1.75" -1.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Motley, David MIT 6.67m 21' 10.75" 0.0
2 Ellis, Samuel RPI 6.50m 21' 4.0" -0.7
3 Samsel, Adrian MIT 6.49m 21' 3.5" 0.9
4 Silber, Stephen RPI 6.43m 21' 1.25" 3.4
5 Clippinger, Aaron RPI 6.09m 19' 11.75" -1.4
6 Neumann, Christopher RPI 5.96m 19' 6.75" 1.2
7 Voltaire, Jules WPI 5.90m 19' 4.25" -1.1
8 Echevarria, Angel MIT 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1.4
9 Lin, Eddie RPI 5.50m 18' 0.5" 2.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Johnson, Michelle MIT 11.08m 36' 4.25" 0.9
2 Buehler, Vicky RPI 10.97m 36' 0.0" 1.1
3 Richard, Lauren WPI 10.43m 34' 2.75" 1.1
4 Birkhimer , Stephanie MIT 10.29m 33' 9.25" 0.0
5 Cook, Sarah WPI 9.97m 32' 8.5" 3.2
6 Selkis, Elizabeth RPI 9.87m 32' 4.75" 1.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Echevarria, Angel MIT 14.03m 46' 0.5" -0.7
2 Motley, David MIT 13.82m 45' 4.25" 1.5
3 Neumann, Christopher RPI 12.27m 40' 3.25" 2.1
4 Voltaire, Jules WPI 12.18m 39' 11.5" -2.3
5 Dalton, Nick WPI 11.88m 38' 11.75" 1.9
6 Quintana, Trevor RPI 11.54m 37' 10.5" -0.4
7 Uhl, Alex RPI 11.50m 37' 8.75" -0.6
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Stuopis, Isabella MIT 12.99m 42' 7.5"
2 Muchuma, Ivy RPI 11.75m 38' 6.75"
3 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 10.76m 35' 3.75"
4 Vahey, Jackie MIT 10.49m 34' 5.0"
5 Wilson, Melinda RPI 9.93m 32' 7.0"
6 Labaza, Christine MIT 9.80m 32' 2.0"
7 Frangos, Lydia RPI 9.50m 31' 2.0"
8 Wheeler, Ashley MIT 9.43m 30' 11.25"
9 Dzwonkoski, Jessica WPI 9.27m 30' 5.0"
10 Piotrowicz, Kate WPI 8.18m 26' 10.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cooper, Ken MIT 15.25m 50' 0.5"
2 Borreli, Zachary RPI 14.45m 47' 5.0"
3 Santos, Sebastian MIT 13.36m 43' 10.0"
4 DellaPorta, Chad WPI 13.12m 43' 0.5"
5 Hayes, Devan RPI 13.03m 42' 9.0"
6 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 12.95m 42' 6.0"
7 Kusch, Kevin MIT 11.87m 38' 11.5"
8 Pesanello, Mike RPI 11.46m 37' 7.25"
9 Shoyer, Timothy MIT 11.40m 37' 5.0"
10 Lalezari, Sam WPI 11.17m 36' 7.75"
11 Keller, Sam RPI 10.88m 35' 8.5"
12 Ferrini, Shawn WPI 9.91m 32' 6.25"
13 Johnson, Brendan WPI 9.35m 30' 8.25"
14 Markum, CJ RPI 9.30m 30' 6.25"
15 Sylvester, Shane RPI 9.01m 29' 6.75"
- Underwood, Jonathan RPI NP
- Noakes, Alexander MIT NP
- Dvorak, Nicholas RPI NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frangos, Lydia RPI 37.13m 121' 10.0"
2 Labaza, Christine MIT 35.90m 117' 9.75"
3 Vahey, Jackie MIT 35.46m 116' 4.25"
4 Stuopis, Isabella MIT 34.89m 114' 6.0"
5 Wilson, Melinda RPI 32.12m 105' 4.75"
6 Wheeler, Ashley MIT 30.11m 98' 9.75"
7 Dzwonkoski, Jessica WPI 28.93m 94' 11.25"
8 Piotrowicz, Kate WPI 26.35m 86' 5.75"
9 Liverpool , Ellen MIT 24.37m 79' 11.75"
- Muchuma, Ivy RPI NP
- Ukleja, Andrea RPI NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cooper, Ken MIT 47.35m 155' 4.5"
2 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 47.30m 155' 2.5"
3 Borreli, Zachary RPI 45.42m 149' 0.5"
4 Noakes, Alexander MIT 41.74m 136' 11.5"
5 Keller, Sam RPI 39.88m 130' 10.25"
6 Pesanello, Mike RPI 39.02m 128' 0.5"
7 Underwood, Jonathan RPI 38.33m 125' 9.25"
8 Santos, Sebastian MIT 37.19m 122' 0.5"
9 Lanphear, Harry WPI 35.97m 118' 0.5"
10 Markum, CJ RPI 34.15m 112' 0.75"
11 Johnson, Brendan WPI 33.20m 108' 11.25"
12 Ferrini, Shawn WPI 31.51m 103' 4.75"
13 Neumann, Christopher RPI 28.24m 92' 8.0"
14 Kusch, Kevin MIT 27.23m 89' 4.25"
15 Dvorak, Nicholas RPI 25.74m 84' 5.75"
- Hayes, Devan RPI NP
- Beauregard, Jason WPI NP
- Lalezari, Sam WPI NP
- Sylvester, Shane RPI NP
- Vaccaro, Tom RPI NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frangos, Lydia RPI 51.01m 167' 4.5"
2 Liverpool , Ellen MIT 45.55m 149' 5.5"
3 Muchuma, Ivy RPI 44.52m 146' 1.0"
4 Wheeler, Ashley MIT 41.58m 136' 5.25"
5 Vahey, Jackie MIT 41.19m 135' 2.0"
6 Piotrowicz, Kate WPI 38.94m 127' 9.25"
7 Stuopis, Isabella MIT 38.07m 124' 11.0"
8 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 37.01m 121' 5.25"
9 Riocci, Stephanie MIT 36.68m 120' 4.25"
10 Wilson, Melinda RPI 35.75m 117' 3.75"
11 Dzwonkoski, Jessica WPI 35.47m 116' 4.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cooper, Ken MIT 55.56m 182' 3.75"
2 Borreli, Zachary RPI 53.79m 176' 6.0"
3 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 50.74m 166' 6.0"
4 McWilliams, David RPI 48.58m 159' 4.75"
5 Hayes, Devan RPI 45.48m 149' 2.75"
6 Butler, Matt WPI 44.41m 145' 8.75"
7 Beauregard, Jason WPI 43.52m 142' 9.75"
8 Lanphear, Harry WPI 41.99m 137' 9.5"
9 Noakes, Alexander MIT 40.79m 133' 10.25"
10 Shoyer, Timothy MIT 39.31m 129' 0.0"
11 Santos, Sebastian MIT 38.09m 125' 0.0"
12 Pesanello, Mike RPI 36.09m 118' 5.25"
13 Keller, Sam RPI 35.14m 115' 3.75"
14 Johnson, Brendan WPI 34.86m 114' 4.75"
15 Kusch, Kevin MIT 34.10m 111' 10.75"
16 Markum, CJ RPI 33.47m 109' 10.0"
17 Dvorak, Nicholas RPI 32.97m 108' 2.25"
18 Underwood, Jonathan RPI 32.38m 106' 3.0"
19 Sylvester, Shane RPI 27.76m 91' 1.25"
- Lalezari, Sam WPI NP
- Ferrini, Shawn WPI NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Taylor, Tilly MIT 37.56m 123' 3.0"
2 Muchuma, Ivy RPI 36.26m 118' 11.75"
3 Riocci, Stephanie MIT 33.42m 109' 8.0"
4 Caprio, Andrea WPI 31.74m 104' 2.0"
5 Wilson, Melinda RPI 27.21m 89' 3.5"
6 Muller, Cece RPI 13.98m 45' 10.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 deRivera, John WPI 55.19m 181' 1.0"
2 Rein, Harry MIT 49.75m 163' 3.0"
3 Neumann, Christopher RPI 46.32m 152' 0.0"
4 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 45.88m 150' 6.5"
5 Shoyer, Timothy MIT 43.93m 144' 1.75"
6 McWilliams, David RPI 43.88m 143' 11.75"
7 Lanphear, Harry WPI 43.88m 143' 11.75"
8 Pyakuryal, Bipul WPI 41.19m 135' 2.0"
9 Keller, Sam RPI 40.67m 133' 5.5"
10 Sylvester, Shane RPI 34.08m 111' 10.0"
11 Holmes, Zach RPI 33.65m 110' 5.0"
12 Vaccaro, Tom RPI 26.41m 86' 8.0"
13 Ogilvie, Nathaniel RPI 26.35m 86' 5.75"