Larry Ellis Invitational
Date: Wed, Apr 16, 2014

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters Saturday 800 Meters Saturday
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
1500 Meters Saturday 1500 Meters Saturday
5000 Meters 3000 Meters
110 Hurdles 5000 Meters
400 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
High Jump 4 x 400 Relay
Pole Vault High Jump
Long Jump Pole Vault
Triple Jump Long Jump
Shot Put Triple Jump
Discus Throw Shot Put
Hammer Discus
Javelin Throw Hammer
Decathlon Javelin Throw
- Heptathlon
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Anderson, Taylor Connecticut 11.80 0.8
2 Townsend, Chene West Virginia 11.90 0.8
3 Ali, Lydia Penn 11.97 0.8
4 Grant, Shanice LIU Brooklyn 11.99 0.4
5 Coleman, La'tazah Rider 12.25 0.8
6 Bong , Heather Penn 12.26 0.8
6 Wright, Charquia Princeton 12.26 0.4
8 Anyanwu, Joanna Princeton 12.30 0.4
9 Caesar, Kalissa Villanova 12.31 0.4
10 Jensen, Samantha Wagner 12.33 -
11 Keen, Erin Lafayette 12.37 0.4
12 Easton, Emily Princeton 12.48 -
13 Winters, Haley Army 12.52 -
14 Miller, Lily Princeton 12.69 0.2
15 Biggs, Emily Villanova 12.71 0.4
16 Jones, Imani Wagner 12.75 -
17 Hammonds, Jasmine Ramapo 12.77 -
18 Milligan-Gardner, Zayna Connecticut 12.81 0.2
19 Clark, Chelsea Ramapo 12.83 0.4
19 Lamar, Niyah Rutgers 12.83 -
21 matos, Lexxus Rowan 12.84 0.6
22 Bess, Ashanti West Virginia 12.89 0.2
23 vogt, kelly Rowan 12.90 0.6
24 Padilla, Antoinette Shore AC 12.98 -
25 Ani, Chinenyu Monroe College 13.00 0.6
26 Reid, Samantha Army 13.07 0.2
27 Massillon, Arielle Villanova 13.18 0.6
28 Mobley, Teena Monroe College 13.26 0.6
29 Wade, Georgia British Army Athletics 13.29 0.6
30 McGowan, Carly St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13.35 0.2
31 Jones, Adrian Cornell 13.63 0.8
- Atcho, Sarah Monroe College NT 0.8
- Williams, Shailah Rowan DNF 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Peabody, Alec St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10.79 0.3
2 Williams, Eric LIU Brooklyn 10.84 0.9
3 Radden, Aaron True Start Athletics 10.86 -
4 Wesley, Octavious adidas Garden State Track Club 10.87 -
5 Walker-Khan, Dannish LIU Brooklyn 10.89 0.3
5 Senior, Brandon Penn 10.89 0.5
7 McCollin, Justin Cornell 10.90 0.9
8 Fisher, Kelly Shore AC 10.91 0.9
9 Wolffe, Kyle Army 10.92 1.0
10 Dukes, Tyquan LIU Brooklyn 10.93 0.9
11 Wilkes, Jason Army 11.03 0.9
12 Robinson, David Lafayette 11.05 0.9
13 Kirkland, Herman adidas Garden State Track Club 11.06 -
14 Smith, Tyler Georgetown 11.08 0.3
15 Albertson, Brent Princeton 11.09 1.0
16 Holmes , Daquan American Int'l 11.10 1.0
17 Greenbaum, Tommaso Princeton 11.11 1.0
18 Smith, Mason Penn 11.11 1.0
19 Farrington, Syteek Shore Athletic Club 11.11 -
19 Johnson, Tikuan Monroe College 11.11 0.5
21 Barthelmy, Shervon American Int'l 11.12 0.5
22 Smitelli, Michael Lafayette 11.13 0.9
22 Turner, Chris adidas Garden State Track Club 11.13 0.3
22 Walker, Kendall Central Connecticut 11.13 0.5
22 Hoffman, Michael Army 11.13 0.6
26 Payne, Chad Penn 11.15 0.5
26 Lawson, Tyroy Monroe College 11.15 0.6
28 Scharf, Harrison Penn 11.16 0.5
29 Danner-Hicks, Joseph Bridgewater St. 11.19 0.3
29 Robbins, Ish adidas Garden State Track Club 11.19 0.5
31 Couture, Andrew Bridgewater St. 11.20 0.3
31 Starrett, Declan Columbia 11.20 1.0
33 DeFranco, Anthony Rider 11.24 1.0
34 Broullire, Kenner Army 11.29 0.5
35 Joseph, Funsho British Army Athletics 11.45 -
36 Duncan, Derrhyl Shore AC 11.46 -
36 Dorsainvil, Kervens Monroe College 11.46 0.6
38 Jones, Da'Ron Shore AC 11.47 0.3
39 Yearwood, Christopher Monroe College 11.55 0.6
40 Moreno, Peter British Army Athletics 11.71 0.6
41 McCaigue, Robert British Army Athletics 11.77 0.6
42 Saitta, Evan Princeton 11.79 0.6
43 Moore, Garvey LIU Brooklyn 11.97 0.6
- Belcher, Christopher Monroe College NT 0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Kimbers, Amanda Georgetown 23.66 1.2
2 Anderson, Taylor Connecticut 23.89 1.2
3 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha Connecticut 24.19 1.2
4 Coleman, La'tazah Rider 24.40 1.2
5 Jones, Adrian Cornell 24.67 1.2
6 Kolliesuah, Zena Cornell 24.71 -
7 Atcho, Sarah Monroe College 24.79 1.2
8 Akpaete, Udeme Cornell 24.85 -
9 Ali, Lydia Penn 24.92 -
10 Townsend, Chene West Virginia 25.02 1.2
11 Airewele, Ebolutalese Cornell 25.06 -
12 Daley, Tiffany Connecticut 25.14 0.6
13 Woodford, Katie Cornell 25.23 -
14 McKendrick, Maura Columbia 25.31 0.6
15 Hale, Sharay CPTC New Balance 25.41 1.2
16 Albergo, Danielle Lehigh 25.48 0.2
17 Bong , Heather Penn 25.53 -
17 Joseph, Jaydean Monroe College 25.53 0.6
19 Caesar, Kalissa Villanova 25.55 0.2
20 Forbes, Rochelle Cornell 25.58 0.2
21 Keen, Erin Lafayette 25.67 0.2
22 Easton, Emily Princeton 25.68 0.6
23 Anyanwu, Joanna Princeton 25.77 0.2
24 Jancewicz, Noel Penn 25.82 0.8
25 Jones, Imani Wagner 25.88 -
26 Bauer, Nicole Columbia 26.03 0.2
27 Clark, Chelsea Ramapo 26.11 0.6
28 Miller, Lily Princeton 26.13 -
28 McCormack, Mariella Columbia 26.13 0.6
30 Gonzalez, Alyssa Central Connecticut 26.20 0.6
31 Bess, Ashanti West Virginia 26.21 0.8
31 Lawrence, Nia Rowan 26.21 -
33 Ronde, Sara Princeton 26.28 -
34 Reid, Samantha Army 26.29 0.2
34 Mandat, Ashley Monroe College 26.29 -
36 Biggs, Emily Villanova 26.33 -
37 vogt, kelly Rowan 26.35 -
38 Brown, Amanda Rowan 26.39 -
39 Hlatky, Rachel Penn 26.51 -
40 Perry, Traci Bridgewater St. 26.55 0.8
41 Vuong, Carrie Princeton 26.59 0.8
41 Anderson, Samantha Princeton 26.59 -
43 Scott, Chantal Connecticut 26.61 -
44 matos, Lexxus Rowan 26.79 -
45 Hammonds, Jasmine Ramapo 26.82 0.2
46 Padilla, Antoinette Shore AC 27.03 0.8
47 McGowan, Carly St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.04 -
48 Massillon, Arielle Villanova 27.09 -
49 Wade, Georgia British Army Athletics 27.13 -
50 Broyles, Emily Princeton 27.36 0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno Cornell 20.91 0.5
2 Rodney, Brendon LIU Brooklyn 20.92 0.5
3 Radden, Aaron True Start Athletics 21.57 0.5
4 Gill, Isaiah Shore AC 21.67 0.5
5 Espinosa, Brian Bridgewater St. 21.75 1.2
6 Gibson, Larry Cornell 21.76 1.2
7 thompson, kevin CPTC New Balance 21.86 0.5
8 Wesley, Octavious adidas Garden State Track Club 21.98 0.5
9 Bobb, Jarrel Lafayette 22.08 0.7
10 Lawson, Tyroy Monroe College 22.12 0.8
10 Payne, Chad Penn 22.12 1.2
10 Senior, Brandon Penn 22.12 0.6
13 Robinson, David Lafayette 22.25 0.8
14 Otieno, Martin Lehigh 22.26 1.2
15 Santana, Jose Army 22.27 1.2
16 Fruster, Jamal Central Connecticut 22.35 0.8
17 Stancil, Hercules Cornell 22.43 0.8
18 Albertson, Brent Princeton 22.45 0.8
19 Mitchell, Saquan Wagner 22.47 0.8
20 Diederich, Drew Penn 22.52 0.8
20 Crichlow, Adrian CPTC New Balance 22.52 1.2
22 Wolffe, Kyle Army 22.53 0.8
23 Smitelli, Michael Lafayette 22.55 0.6
23 Johnson, Tikuan Monroe College 22.55 0.8
25 Diana, Kevin Ramapo 22.56 0.6
26 Thompson, Vince Villanova 22.57 0.8
27 Ansley, Daryl Ramapo 22.59 1.2
27 Smith, Mason Penn 22.59 0.6
29 Higgins, Lamont Rider 22.60 0.8
30 Boyd, Kevin Columbia 22.61 0.7
31 Hoffman, Michael Army 22.64 0.7
31 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan LIU Brooklyn 22.64 0.8
33 Sappleton, Brian Monroe College 22.72 0.8
34 Walker, Kendall Central Connecticut 22.78 0.6
35 Greenbaum, Tommaso Princeton 22.86 0.5
36 Webster, Kyle Penn 22.87 0.6
37 Caldwell, Greg Princeton 22.90 0.8
38 Thomas, Jalen Rider 22.98 0.8
39 Killian, James Penn 23.01 0.8
40 Frederick, Julius adidas Garden State Track Club 23.02 0.8
41 Starrett, Declan Columbia 23.04 0.8
42 Augustin, Andi LIU Brooklyn 23.10 0.5
42 Armstrong, Kenneth Georgetown 23.10 0.5
44 Joseph, Funsho British Army Athletics 23.12 0.7
45 Wilkes, Jason Army 23.17 0.8
46 Broullire, Kenner Army 23.27 0.8
47 Duncan, Derrhyl Shore AC 23.36 0.5
47 Ali, Roger Monroe College 23.36 0.5
49 Eze, Emeka Rutgers 23.47 0.7
50 Frazier, Carl Princeton 23.57 0.5
51 Saitta, Evan Princeton 23.67 0.5
52 parker, kevin Unattached 23.84 0.8
53 Audu, Musa British Army Athletics 23.93 0.7
54 McCaigue, Robert British Army Athletics 24.38 0.5
- Dougherty, Tyler St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF 0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Smellie, Sophia Unattached 53.54
2 Akpaete, Udeme Cornell 53.71
3 Joseph, Nyanka Connecticut 54.10
4 Kolliesuah, Zena Cornell 54.52
5 Airewele, Ebolutalese Cornell 54.67
6 King, Deseree Georgetown 54.99
7 Dismuke, Faith Connecticut 55.12
8 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha Connecticut 55.16
9 Daley, Tiffany Connecticut 55.71
10 Leach, Nicole Shore AC 55.75
11 Albergo, Danielle Lehigh 55.84
12 Cox, Chelsea Georgetown 56.10
13 Watson, Josephine LIU Brooklyn 56.59
14 Smith, Devin Lafayette 56.91
15 Mackay, Kim Princeton 57.10
16 Foster, Courtney St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.12
17 Tito, Claire William and Mary 57.23
18 Langton, Haley Lafayette 57.36
19 Dibernardo, Christina Rutgers 57.59
20 Martin, Heather Georgetown 57.64
21 Gerald, Ashley St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.69
22 Yanora, Mercedes St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.82
23 Nkenke, Mirabel Georgetown 57.94
24 Welker, Bria West Virginia 58.09
25 Hennig, Taylor Penn 58.14
26 Steele, Elisa Princeton 58.19
27 Stevens, Alea LIU Brooklyn 58.42
28 Bauer, Nicole Columbia 58.53
29 Forbes, Rochelle Cornell 58.73
30 Edwards, Ashley Rider 58.81
31 Ruffing, Kaitlyn Lehigh 58.84
32 Cuffee, Anise LIU Brooklyn 58.85
33 Hlatky, Rachel Penn 59.18
34 Walsh, Kristen Georgetown 59.33
35 Davis, Drew Lafayette 59.40
36 McCormack, Mariella Columbia 59.43
37 Dasilva, Shanique Georgetown 59.69
38 Leeke, Rachel Rutgers 59.89
39 Seaton, Shakele Penn 59.90
40 Osley, Alicia Rider 1:00.27
41 Sutherland, Allie Army 1:00.45
42 Taft, Paris Connecticut 1:00.67
43 Gutierrez, Maggie William and Mary 1:01.17
44 Cruz, Diana CPTC New Balance 1:01.66
45 Brown, Amanda Rowan 1:01.85
46 Wilson, Tashay Rowan 1:01.98
47 Kenyon, Madaline Army 1:02.34
48 Carpenter, Kayla Army 1:02.76
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Santana, Jose Army 48.03
2 Ross, Tyrone adidas Garden State Track Club 48.11
3 Higgins, Lamont Rider 48.32
4 Banks, Robert St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.39
5 Davis, Antione Monroe College 48.42
6 Taylor, Patrick Army 48.46
7 Green, Matt Army 48.48
8 Gibson, Larry Cornell 48.61
9 Locklary, Fred Wagner 48.62
10 McLean, Alistar LIU Brooklyn 48.74
11 Fruster, Jamal Central Connecticut 48.79
12 Wilson, Clyde Army 48.84
13 Olloqui, Cisco Cornell 49.02
14 Mahoney, Justin Lehigh 49.05
15 Attah, Tobenna Cornell 49.16
16 Murphy, Bryan Villanova 49.19
17 Lartigue, Noah Columbia 49.21
18 Boyd, Kevin Columbia 49.42
19 Gravesande, Kahleef Monroe College 49.48
20 Stephenson, Dennis American Int'l 49.50
21 Roberts, Griffith St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.51
22 Obadare, Ayomide Villanova 49.52
23 Del Rossi, Christopher Lehigh 49.56
24 Larmann, Peter St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.80
25 Reubel, Christopher Rider 49.87
26 Spees, Stevyn Army 49.88
27 Woode, Denzel Columbia 49.91
28 Killian, James Penn 49.97
29 Dawkins, James Coast Guard 50.05
30 Gordon, Nate Georgetown 50.11
31 Busby, Ronald Columbia 50.12
32 Claflin, Connor Columbia 50.21
33 Browne, Bryan Columbia 50.33
34 Hannon, Ben Coast Guard 50.40
35 Anderson, Daniel Georgetown 50.54
36 Parnell, Ian Penn 50.57
37 Persson, Kevin adidas Garden State Track Club 50.66
38 Otieno, Martin Lehigh 50.68
39 Kier, Nolan Columbia 50.72
40 McHugh, Travis Princeton 50.74
41 Ellis, Sean Ramapo 50.81
42 Zingsheim, Zach Georgetown 51.05
43 Sappleton, Brian Monroe College 51.31
44 Pettee, Alex Georgetown 51.45
45 Grant, Javaun Monroe College 51.46
46 Thomas, Jalen Rider 51.59
47 Calvin, Yelnats Columbia 51.64
48 Sevachko, Troy William and Mary 51.67
49 Crawford, Christopher Princeton 51.69
50 Ali, Roger Monroe College 51.93
51 Di Caprio, Francesco Princeton 52.28
52 Chamberlen, Dylan Army 53.02
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wilson, Ajee Juventus 2:03.81
2 Charnigo, Stephanie New Jersey-New York Track Club 2:03.98
3 Barowksi, Cecilia Unattached 2:04.82
4 King, Caroline New Jersey-New York Track Club 2:05.51
5 Winslow, Amanda Oiselle / NY-NJTC 2:05.87
6 Margey, Kelsey Villanova 2:07.00
7 Shelton, Maggie Johns Hopkins 2:07.29
8 Fagade, Titi Fordham 2:09.23
9 Delaney, Chelsea Penn 2:10.05
10 Dasilva, Shanique Georgetown 2:10.09
11 Anderson, Katrina LIU Brooklyn 2:10.21
11 Dismuke, Faith Connecticut 2:10.21
13 Mezebish, Cody UMBC 2:10.38
14 Wilkinson, Elyse Cornell 2:10.40
15 Kendzor, Jessica Lehigh 2:10.83
16 Pereira, Emily Wagner 2:10.84
17 Tito, Claire William and Mary 2:11.20
18 Martin, Heather Georgetown 2:11.23
19 Comfort, Jennifer Army 2:11.37
20 Pisco, Tori La Salle 2:11.66
21 Gallagher, Kieran Unattached 2:12.05
22 Naumov, Zoya Monmouth 2:12.27
23 Wade, Brittney Columbia 2:12.40
24 Henkel, Lauren NYAC 2:12.94
25 Smoot, Kristin Princeton 2:13.30
26 Garner, Tionna Monmouth 2:13.36
27 Tucker, Leanne Villanova 2:13.45
28 Rose, Kelsey GoFastR Elite/ JRC 2:13.46
29 West, Ashley Susquehanna 2:13.50
30 Brillante, Frances Rhode Island 2:13.61
31 Worthy, Taylor Brown 2:13.63
32 Pereira, Kelly Wagner 2:13.75
33 Cupp, Jenna Monmouth 2:13.78
34 Miers, Henrietta Princeton 2:14.17
35 Walsh, Kristen Georgetown 2:14.39
36 Daly, Sarah UMBC 2:14.47
37 Mackay, Kim Princeton 2:14.56
38 Lambert, Michaela Mansfield 2:14.68
39 Vodopia, Kat Connecticut 2:14.74
40 Johnson, Erica Columbia 2:14.96
41 Nicholas, Nicole Rutgers 2:15.18
42 Howard, Emily Connecticut 2:15.34
43 Solano, Cayleigh La Salle 2:15.60
44 Cox, Chelsea Georgetown 2:15.62
45 Burke, Lauren Rhode Island 2:15.87
46 Personeni, Annabel Elevation Track Club 2:16.03
47 Sarkis, Nichole Rhode Island 2:16.08
48 Wurth, Ella Penn 2:16.09
49 Dabrowski, Pauline Penn 2:16.38
50 Rathbun, Madeline Columbia 2:16.42
51 Nolan, Libby Cornell 2:16.47
52 Wright, Jessalynn Rowan 2:16.54
53 Racanelli, Katelyn Sacred Heart 2:16.58
54 Zimmer, Lisa Connecticut 2:16.78
55 Delices, Marlene Iona 2:17.01
56 Groff, Ana Connecticut 2:17.04
57 Hanson, Summer Princeton 2:17.14
58 D'Egidio, Christa West Virginia 2:17.56
59 Sutherland, Allie Army 2:17.61
60 Kurgatt, Stefanie Georgetown 2:17.81
61 Watters, Grace Lafayette 2:17.91
62 Searcy, Melirah Rowan 2:18.14
63 Lundy, Nia Unattached 2:18.16
64 Feliciano, Shelby William and Mary 2:18.50
65 Huang , Cindy MIT 2:19.23
66 Galante, Juliana Rhode Island 2:19.32
67 Lenehan, Brianna Columbia 2:19.53
68 Young, Shannon Colgate 2:19.57
69 Cuccia, Gabby Penn 2:19.65
70 Nabadduka, Medinah Quinnipiac 2:19.85
71 Burke, Sarah Columbia 2:19.86
72 Gaither, Arielle West Virginia 2:19.87
73 Harding, Olivia William and Mary 2:20.05
74 Zielinski, Valerie Quinnipiac 2:20.16
75 Petrie, Katy Quinnipiac 2:20.60
76 Jordan, Bianca Saint Rose 2:21.06
77 Simonson, Danika Columbia 2:21.61
78 Sutherland, Ariela Unattached 2:28.60
- Thomas, LaTavia New Jersey-New York Track Club DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Garn, Jesse Team Rocky 1:47.74
2 Solis, Dusty Villanova 1:49.24
3 Scheetz, Ben New Jersey-New York Track Club 1:49.26
4 Capwell, Dylan Monmouth 1:49.40
5 Wilson, Clyde Army 1:49.63
6 Smith, Andrew UMBC 1:49.64
7 Murray, Declan New Jersey-New York Track Club 1:49.74
8 Carey, Andrew Johns Hopkins 1:50.12
9 Bekelja, Mato Penn 1:50.31
10 Lampron, Josh Villanova 1:50.33
11 Scheving, Tyler Buffalo 1:50.36
12 Hill, Brian New Jersey-New York Track Club 1:50.38
13 Sanders, Chris La Salle 1:50.66
14 Paternostro, Bradley Princeton 1:50.67
15 Black, Mitchell Tufts 1:50.89
16 Talbot, Silas Dartmouth 1:51.39
17 Williams, Cole Georgetown 1:51.57
18 Slate, Chris Unattached 1:52.16
19 Langille, Andrew Monmouth 1:52.24
20 Poggi, Christopher New Hampshire 1:52.35
21 Parker, Samuel MIT 1:52.46
22 Napolitano, Rob Columbia 1:52.58
23 Savage, Austin George Mason 1:52.60
24 Bhalla, Veer Tufts 1:52.64
25 Piazza, Drew New Hampshire 1:52.67
26 Cho, Hong Cornell 1:53.15
27 Butenewicz, Steve St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.35
28 Johnson, Curtis American Int'l 1:53.37
29 Chamberlen, Dylan Army 1:53.42
30 Hunter, Harrison MIT 1:53.64
31 Lumax, Selasi New Jersey-New York Track Club 1:53.66
32 McIe, Adam Binghamton 1:53.97
33 Watson, Christopher Lehigh 1:54.04
34 Zirngibl, Lukas Dartmouth 1:54.07
35 Tallerico, Thomas Penn 1:54.08
36 Reid, Nicholas Unattached 1:54.13
37 Moulton, Darius Wagner 1:54.19
38 Gilhuley, Paul Central Park TC- NB 1:54.43
39 Bartholomew , Wayne New Jersey-New York Track Club 1:54.57
40 Coughlin, Eamonn Saint Rose 1:54.69
41 Saunders, Tyler Unattached 1:54.71
42 Click, Taylor Columbia 1:54.77
43 Taylor, Lester Fordham 1:54.90
44 Zingsheim, Zach Georgetown 1:54.94
45 Belcher, Sam Cornell 1:55.07
46 Trimble, Chris La Salle 1:55.24
47 Atkinson, Sean Unattached 1:55.39
48 Ogle, Andrew Georgetown 1:55.63
49 Bice, Eric Cornell 1:55.66
50 Spees, Stevyn Army 1:55.77
51 Webb, Kirk Penn 1:55.82
52 Decker, Luke Dartmouth 1:55.86
53 Urys, Jacob Mount Olive 1:56.14
54 Purcell, Karon Rutgers 1:56.20
55 Gordon, Nate Georgetown 1:56.24
56 Palermo, Nicholas Navy 1:56.27
57 Freemantle, Alex Columbia 1:56.36
58 Reinhardt, Ben Buffalo 1:56.49
59 Gunnerson, David William and Mary 1:56.65
60 Fernandez, Christopher Team Rocky 1:56.71
61 Kinnare, Kieran Cornell 1:56.78
62 Morgan, Craig George Mason 1:57.04
63 Tasco, Dominic TCNJ 1:57.10
64 Morra, Andrew Lafayette 1:57.49
65 Cahill, Jonathan Saint Rose 1:57.63
66 McGarvey, Matt St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.13
67 Wilkens, Michael William and Mary 1:58.16
68 Day, Kevin La Salle 1:58.32
69 Dutton, Mitchell Army 1:58.64
70 Cappetta, Richard William and Mary 1:58.82
71 Kereszetes, Andrew UMBC 1:59.66
72 McCarty, Corey Buffalo 2:00.12
- Moran, Mark William and Mary DNF
- Mutekanga, Julius Central Park TC- NB DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Engel, Alexander GBTC 1:52.80
2 Lee, Jordan Coast Guard 1:53.39
3 Reck, Connor Harvard 1:53.51
4 Gulama, Eddison St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.75
5 Mallon, Sean GoFastR Elite/ JRC 1:53.78
6 Gentile, Jamie St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.89
7 Rodriguez, Alexshandro Monroe College 1:53.92
8 Antivo, Jeremy Unattached 1:54.48
9 Kochanek, Reed Iona 1:54.84
10 Romain, Ryan Harvard 1:55.07
10 Hannigan, Joseph Army 1:55.07
10 Morgan, John American Int'l 1:55.07
13 Sowah, Johanan Columbia 1:55.42
14 Epps, Malik Harvard 1:55.75
15 Johnson, Curtis American Int'l 1:56.25
16 Scheffey, Andrew Coast Guard 1:56.49
17 Cashin, Conor American Int'l 1:56.70
18 MacPherson, Ian Army 1:56.72
19 Sampson, Matt Rider 1:56.74
20 Jaeger, Brendan Rutgers 1:57.21
21 Eder, Matt adidas Garden State Track Club 1:57.47
22 Steck, Kurtis William and Mary 1:58.09
23 Chapman, Ben Coast Guard 1:58.20
24 Brito, Mike adidas Garden State Track Club 1:58.56
25 Martin, James Coast Guard 1:58.69
26 Taylor, Elijah LIU Brooklyn 1:58.98
27 Kraus, Erik Harvard 1:59.15
28 Parisen, Mark adidas Garden State Track Club 1:59.37
29 Warren, Chris adidas Garden State Track Club 1:59.46
30 Williams, Mark Garmin Runners 1:59.98
31 Ball, Ronaldo Monroe College 2:00.80
32 Seykora, Tom Penn 2:00.99
33 Ayton, Liam British Army Athletics 2:03.03
34 Dishmn, Aaron British Army Athletics 2:06.03
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Salerno, Melissa New Balance 4:21.67
2 Avery, Kate Iona 4:24.05
3 Neczypor, Hannah Georgetown 4:24.29
4 Maag, Annamarie Georgetown 4:24.45
5 Kasper, Kirsten Georgetown 4:25.81
6 Davidson, Hannah Stotan Racing 4:25.84
7 Bird, Elizabeth Princeton 4:27.42
8 Fahey, Caitlin New Balance Boston 4:28.43
9 Ritter, Emily Rider 4:28.76
10 Montgomery, Ashley Penn 4:29.62
11 Foland, Aryn Columbia 4:30.57
12 Sorna, Rachel Cornell 4:30.60
13 Paul, Rachel Georgetown 4:30.62
14 Sims, Zoe Princeton 4:31.81
15 Van Kleunen, Lucy Brown 4:32.43
16 Higgins, Molly Princeton 4:32.66
17 McMenamin, Katie Swarthmore 4:33.97
18 Niedrach, Kristen Cornell 4:34.84
19 Lundkvist, Amelia Brandeis 4:35.16
20 Rustami, Henna Columbia 4:35.71
21 McGlinchey, Meghan La Salle 4:36.04
22 Seykora, Maria Princeton 4:36.13
23 Bolduc, Emma Sacred Heart 4:36.17
24 Hubbard, Jocelyn Unattached 4:36.33
25 Mantilla, Leila Columbia 4:36.46
26 Vailas, Arianna Dartmouth 4:37.08
27 Markovich, Alexandra Princeton 4:39.51
28 Stevens, Joanna Georgetown 4:39.86
29 Twombly, Anne New Hampshire 4:39.88
30 Whitaker, Kelsey Brandeis 4:40.48
31 Pelletier, Alexa Rhode Island 4:40.54
32 Carrick, Chelsea Columbia 4:41.35
33 Taylor, Alexandra MIT 4:42.14
34 Kerekes, Brianna West Virginia 4:43.51
35 Sanford, Victoria Brandeis 4:44.35
36 Williamson, Laura Connecticut 4:45.42
37 Bivona, Alexis Wagner 4:45.60
38 Hahne, Jennifer Sacred Heart 4:46.93
39 Kamrani, Pegah Columbia 4:49.58
40 Engelberger, Sydney Monmouth 4:54.73
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Andrews, Robby adidas / NJ-NYTC 3:42.54
2 Palmer , Ford New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:42.90
3 Williamsz, Jordan Villanova 3:43.01
4 McEntee, Sam Villanova 3:43.33
5 Cabral, Donn Nike 3:43.59
6 Gagnon, Brian New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:44.09
7 Paulson, William Princeton 3:44.15
8 Denault, Robert Villanova 3:44.28
9 Gonzalez, Christian New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:44.46
10 Goose, Mitch City of Norwich AC 3:45.39
11 Cotton, Adam Harvard 3:45.88
12 Tiernan, Patrick Villanova 3:46.27
13 Lederhouse, Michael Georgetown 3:46.94
14 Peavey, Bobby Georgetown 3:47.17
15 Moore, John Stotan Racing 3:47.36
16 Greene, Kevin Unattached 3:47.59
17 Kennedy, Weston Navy 3:48.66
18 Cooper, Kevin New Balance Boston 3:48.84
19 Santana, Alfredo La Salle 3:49.41
20 Widzgowski, Ryan Keene State 3:49.59
21 Holt, Eric Binghamton 3:49.61
22 Nestor, Daniel Columbia 3:49.86
23 Celona, Phil GoFastR Elite/ JRC 3:50.00
24 Marquardt, Charlie Haverford 3:50.09
25 Fisher, Nathan Army 3:50.21
26 Norton, Jamie Tufts 3:50.59
27 Berg, Erik New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:51.15
28 Robinson, Mike Mansfield 3:51.20
29 Albino, Jake UMBC 3:52.04
30 Rynning, Sean Navy 3:52.09
31 Gowans, James Cornell 3:52.36
32 Sullivan, Zach La Salle 3:52.39
33 Crowell, Stuart George Mason 3:52.44
34 Cunningham, Michael New York Athletic Club 3:52.63
35 Melly, David Cornell 3:53.22
36 Perozze, Vince La Salle 3:53.34
37 Zaccariello, Dan Wagner 3:53.52
38 Crimmins, Brian Buffalo 3:53.58
39 Reck, Connor Harvard 3:53.92
40 Hatler, Chris Penn 3:54.25
41 Van Ackeren, Trevor New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:54.60
42 Ott, Alex George Mason 3:54.87
43 Potts, Ben Cornell 3:55.05
44 Gaudreau, Billy Harvard 3:55.13
45 Peckham, Samuel Navy 3:55.17
46 McReynolds, William George Mason 3:55.25
47 Barney, David William and Mary 3:55.26
48 Fenton, Eric Army 3:55.57
49 Morgan, John American Int'l 3:55.82
50 Violone, Marc Columbia 3:55.98
51 Steck, Kurtis William and Mary 3:56.25
51 Baxter, Sam Cornell 3:56.25
53 Duffy, Alex Army 3:56.32
54 Arnold, Eric Bryn Mawr Running Co. 3:56.34
55 O'Kane, Tom St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:56.47
56 Fitzgerald, Kevin New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:57.07
57 Naff, Keaton Penn 3:57.33
58 Voorhees, Simon Lehigh 3:57.58
59 Richburg, Curtis Rutgers 3:57.62
60 Hoagland, Patrick Trinity 3:57.66
61 Bullock, Justin MIT 3:58.02
62 Mohn, Logan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:58.29
63 Heywood, Ethan Iona 3:58.33
64 Leight, Alex Monmouth 3:58.64
65 DeFabio, Chris Rutgers 3:58.98
66 Schilkowsky, John Cornell 4:00.16
67 Klockenkemper, Sam Middlebury 4:00.52
68 Weinstein, Jeffrey NYAC 4:00.59
69 Cashin, Conor American Int'l 4:01.83
70 O'Connell, Ryan Springfield 4:02.64
71 Reher, Michael Georgetown 4:03.04
72 Pennesi, David William and Mary 4:03.96
73 Rose, Connor Unattached 4:04.90
74 Antivo, Jeremy Unattached 4:04.98
- Ross, Nick La Salle DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Paez, Conner Penn 3:56.07
2 Witters, Ryan Georgetown Running Company 3:56.61
3 Waite, Dennie adidas Garden State Track Club 3:56.76
4 Meadows, William Penn 3:56.81
5 Warren, Chris adidas Garden State Track Club 3:58.01
6 Juelis, Paul Ramapo 3:58.33
7 Gunnerson, David William and Mary 3:58.66
8 Dyoyi, Katleho Monroe College 3:58.93
9 Trueman, John Penn 3:59.45
10 Allen, Victor Penn 3:59.54
11 Shearn, Brendan Penn 4:00.52
12 Cooney, Ryan Lehigh 4:00.59
13 Keith, Stephen Lehigh 4:00.86
14 Neyhart, Josh adidas Garden State Track Club 4:01.09
15 Knipper, Sam Rider 4:01.55
16 Molloy, Nicholas Lehigh 4:01.71
17 Biler, Mitchell Lehigh 4:02.14
18 Habib, Sam Rutgers 4:02.78
19 Tarsnane, James Iona 4:03.42
20 Myjer, Aubry Columbia 4:03.47
21 Garcia, Ricardo adidas Garden State Track Club 4:03.60
22 Wilkinson, Kenneth Lehigh 4:04.11
23 Donnelly, Edward Penn 4:04.55
24 Brown, Alex Columbia 4:04.64
25 Burkholder, Steve Rutgers 4:04.80
26 Williams, Mark Garmin Runners 4:04.84
27 Cappetta, Richard William and Mary 4:05.73
28 Hanig, Jonah Columbia 4:05.79
29 Mensher, Matthew Quinnipiac 4:06.50
30 Fearon, Dylan Quinnipiac 4:06.58
31 Galford, Daniel Iona 4:07.08
32 Price, Nick Rutgers 4:07.18
33 Coltrain, Shea Monroe College 4:07.84
34 Liang, Kyle Quinnipiac 4:07.89
35 Taylor, Elijah LIU Brooklyn 4:07.95
36 Horten, Anthony Rutgers 4:08.38
37 Dextradeur, Thomas Quinnipiac 4:10.93
38 Ryan, Wolff Quinnipiac 4:11.56
39 Winter, Lashley Monroe College 4:24.36
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Spillane, Taylor Cornell 10:03.27
2 Jhabvala, Kersie Penn 10:04.47
3 Applegate, Molly William and Mary 10:12.86
4 Savage, Chelsea Quinnipiac 10:14.40
5 Rabbitt, Rachel William and Mary 10:15.83
6 Williams, Sydney Cornell 10:22.14
7 Humphreys, Jill Quinnipiac 10:26.87
8 Eisenman, Leanna William and Mary 10:28.77
9 Chaplen, Cameron Quinnipiac 10:43.01
10 Faust, Amanda Quinnipiac 10:50.75
11 Gompers, Annika Unattached 10:51.85
12 Diehl, Allie West Virginia 11:01.29
13 Hui, Mary Princeton 11:31.28
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sisson, Emily Unattached 15:33.16
2 Curham, Megan Princeton 16:00.71
3 Schulist, Rachele Michigan State 16:08.36
4 Wiersma, Alexis Michigan State 16:18.85
5 Sachtleben, Bethany George Mason 16:23.76
6 Kroll, Sara Michigan State 16:24.54
7 Kellner, Caroline Cornell 16:26.56
8 Reese, Emily Harvard 16:29.23
9 Watson, Reid Dartmouth 16:31.68
10 Whiting, Cleo Penn 16:32.30
11 Fluehr, Kathryn Princeton 16:34.52
12 Harrington, Lily Brown 16:35.68
13 Szpak, Maggi Cornell 16:36.45
14 Simpson, Elizabeth Cornell 16:37.22
15 Hanley, Viviana Harvard 16:38.16
16 McMahon, Devin Cornell 16:41.97
17 Weiler, Elizabeth Lehigh 16:43.42
18 Gong, Maryann MIT 16:45.86
19 Gensib, Elyssa Penn 16:48.65
20 Fluehr, Erika Princeton 16:53.08
21 Thornburg, Whitney Harvard 16:58.29
22 Burgess, Bobbie Georgetown 17:01.34
23 Serrano, Chelsey New Hampshire 17:01.70
24 Davidner, Jenna Georgetown 17:04.20
25 Kenny, Kaleigh Williams 17:06.26
26 Harrison, Kiera Loyola (Md.) 17:08.05
27 Argueta, Christina CPTC New Balance 17:08.84
28 Capozzi, Michelle La Salle 17:11.10
29 Elgin, Megan Rider 17:12.52
30 Barbash, Shayna Williams 17:16.57
31 Hutchins, Elizabeth Sacred Heart 17:17.85
32 Eagan, Sarah Columbia 17:21.19
33 Strapp, Lauren William and Mary 17:25.14
34 Conlon, Beth Georgetown 17:27.33
35 Amatori, Erica William and Mary 17:28.60
36 Brackett, Olivia Colgate 17:32.98
37 Ramirez, Ivette Central Park TC- NB 17:34.97
38 Cherutich, Jeptui American Int'l 17:36.90
39 Bartels, Allison William and Mary 17:37.54
40 Siler, Samantha Columbia 17:39.88
41 Faust, Brianna Quinnipiac 17:40.48
42 Giampietro, Erin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:40.57
43 Cummings, Marisa Princeton 17:42.59
44 Nakamura, Jennifer George Mason 17:45.76
45 Mateescu, Nicolette Rider 17:50.71
46 Carter, Lauren M CPTC New Balance 17:53.64
47 Payne, Emma Harvard 17:55.78
48 Saarel, Emma Swarthmore 17:56.28
49 Faust, Amanda Quinnipiac 18:06.33
50 Carter, Nicole Army 18:09.25
51 Jarvis, Chelsea West Virginia 18:16.84
52 Kaeslin, Alexandra Sacred Heart 18:16.87
53 Hampton, Rachel Harvard 18:17.95
54 Pettit, Allison West Virginia 18:18.95
55 Barker, Molly Sacred Heart 18:20.69
56 Found, Jen Oiselle 18:27.94
57 Westcott, Jordan Saint Rose 18:30.83
58 Chang, Amanda Princeton 18:38.64
59 Hutch, Meghan Sacred Heart 18:39.43
- Young, Elizabeth Georgetown Running Company DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Udland, Tyler Princeton 13:58.52
2 Mueller, Tyler Lehigh 13:58.81
3 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro Princeton 13:59.21
4 Bendtsen, Chris Princeton 14:01.28
5 Stadler, Chris Haverford 14:01.62
6 Biwott, Michael American Int'l 14:02.02
7 Schroeder, Stephen Navy 14:02.93
8 Basili, Brian Villanova 14:08.71
9 Leskow, Aaron St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:09.44
10 Miller, James Lehigh 14:10.74
11 Sterling, Henry Dartmouth 14:15.27
12 Owens, Eddie Princeton 14:16.25
13 Eimstad, Brian Cornell 14:16.75
14 Hunt, Craig Central Connecticut 14:18.03
15 Fowler, Bryan Connecticut 14:19.65
16 Hausamann, Ethan Binghamton 14:20.61
17 Hartung, Tim York (Pa.) 14:21.59
18 Omar, Hassan UMBC 14:21.69
19 Cotton, Colin Williams 14:22.51
20 Warnick, Harry Villanova 14:22.65
21 Gunzenhauser, Radford William and Mary 14:23.92
22 Pons, Sam Princeton 14:24.57
23 Kelley, Ryan Navy 14:24.86
24 McDonald, Matt Princeton 14:25.97
25 Mahalsky, Ryan Lehigh 14:26.23
26 Price, Brandon Harvard 14:26.60
27 Sublette, Michael Princeton 14:27.03
28 lloyd, macky Willow Street AC 14:27.52
29 Mazaheri, Bijan Williams 14:29.17
30 Barger, Robert Army 14:29.77
31 Conway, Michael George Mason 14:31.34
32 Holt, John George Mason 14:33.41
33 Sears, Jacob William and Mary 14:36.38
34 Wood, Kevin Middlebury 14:37.15
35 Evitt, Kyler Brown 14:38.32
36 Snodgrass, Ben Binghamton 14:38.66
37 Gregor, Austin Georgetown 14:39.25
38 Banafato, Chris Rutgers 14:40.49
39 Lachman, Nickolaus Iona 14:42.00
40 Malakoff, Jacob Wagner 14:43.36
41 Adamovics, Andy Iona 14:43.50
42 Pickhaver, John Loyola Marymount 14:45.39
43 Mazzaccaro, Mike Princeton 14:45.55
44 Ezzo, Gary Coast Guard 14:46.10
45 Copley, Brendan Quinnipiac 14:46.76
46 Shapero, Andrew Tufts 14:46.77
47 Sakallah, Faris William and Mary 14:47.42
48 Wistar, Lyle Penn 14:48.00
49 Stetson, Michael York (Pa.) 14:48.18
50 Naglieri, James Wagner 14:49.37
51 Rowe, Nick Georgetown 14:49.78
52 Daniels, Jimmy St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:50.52
53 Dentino, Anthony Rider 14:50.64
54 Drago, John New Balance Boston 14:50.96
55 Leahey, Jack Princeton 14:51.26
56 Martinez, Jeff Binghamton 14:51.38
57 Rankin, Mike St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:52.48
58 Ecker, Joshua Army 14:52.65
59 Miller, Ryan Unattached 14:52.90
60 Crowe, Paul Susquehanna 14:53.95
61 Kakkar, Sid Swarthmore 14:54.94
62 Fain, Robert Swarthmore 14:55.66
63 Mazzio, Jonathan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:57.26
64 McGurrin, Mark Brown 15:00.88
65 Erskine, Andrew New Balance Boston 15:03.20
66 Kelly, Brett Princeton 15:04.63
67 O'Dowd, Mike Unattached 15:06.32
68 Hanig, Jonah Columbia 15:11.02
69 Beck, Andrew Army 15:13.23
70 Ward, Nicholas Lehigh 15:14.07
71 Nukal, Arjun Brown 15:14.18
72 Tucker, AJ William and Mary 15:16.05
73 Salvadori, Cavender William and Mary 15:16.88
74 Friske, Spencer Swarthmore 15:19.22
75 Mannion, Spencer Quinnipiac 15:32.16
76 Kula-Przezwansk, Adam British Army Athletics 15:55.68
77 Lawlor, Declan British Army Athletics 15:56.20
- Russell, Stuart Swarthmore DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea Unattached 13.13 0.5
2 Townsend, Chene West Virginia 13.54 0.5
3 Jensen, Samantha Wagner 13.84 0.2
4 Walden, Emerald Villanova 13.86 0.5
5 Piper , Gabrielle Penn 13.97 0.5
6 Scott, Chantal Connecticut 14.21 0.2
7 Richard, Jamesha' LIU Brooklyn 14.24 0.5
8 Daniels, Zaakirah Cornell 14.28 0.5
9 Smith, Madalayne Connecticut 14.30 0.5
10 Ransome, Dashana Rider 14.34 0.2
11 Thompson, Jamie Rowan 14.57 0.2
12 Livingston, Tia Shore AC 14.61 0.6
13 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 14.68 0.6
14 Belot, Odrine Connecticut 14.76 0.2
15 Polite, Serenah Lehigh 14.78 0.1
16 Thomas, Camille LIU Brooklyn 14.89 0.6
17 Tuttle, Shelby Central Connecticut 14.92 0.6
18 Grant, Shanice LIU Brooklyn 14.94 0.2
18 Mason, Georgia St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14.94 0.6
20 Carlson, Jessica Rowan 15.10 0.6
21 Harris, Dejana Lafayette 15.28 0.1
22 Roberts, Miranda Rider 15.31 0.2
23 Sainvil, Diana Georgetown 15.33 0.1
24 Novikova, Ekaterina CPTC New Balance 15.40 0.2
25 Gillon, Cydney Penn 15.66 0.1
26 Jacobs, Natalie Lehigh 15.70 0.1
27 Charles, Kayla St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15.81 0.6
28 Danilack, Lindsey Army 15.84 0.2
29 Smith, Felicia Rowan 15.87 0.2
30 Lang, Leah Army 15.94 0.2
31 Brown, Amanda Rowan 16.04 0.2
32 Rennekamp, Morgan Army 16.54 0.2
33 Bates, Natalie Lehigh 16.95 0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Richards, Brian Shore AC 14.17 0.7
2 Scalesse, Adam Coast Guard 14.27 0.7
3 Bowers, Ben Penn 14.67 0.7
4 Caldwell, Greg Princeton 14.69 0.7
5 Andrews, Taylor Army 14.70 0.7
6 Murtagh, Conor Bridgewater St. 14.74 0.7
7 Jean-Philippe, Adenford adidas Garden State Track Club 14.92 0.3
8 Curtis, Wynndham Cornell 14.95 0.6
9 Kittle, Christopher Army 14.97 0.3
10 Davis, Antione Monroe College 15.00 0.3
11 Asamoah, Wilfred Rider 15.03 0.3
12 Moreno, Peter British Army Athletics 15.19 0.3
13 Jefferson, Devon Rider 15.43 0.6
14 Beavers, Nick Army 15.73 0.6
15 Crowle, Brennan Rutgers 15.76 0.6
16 Sandifer, Aaron Villanova 16.07 0.6
17 Dorsainvil, Kervens Monroe College 16.11 0.6
18 Renwick, Curtly Monroe College 16.86 0.6
19 Harris, Marquis Ramapo 17.57 0.3
- Watkins, Jordan Central Connecticut DQ 0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mahoney, Travis New Jersey-New York Track Club 8:43.09
2 Fahy, Darren Georgetown 8:43.12
3 Goodman, David NE Distance 8:44.76
4 Howard, Matthew Georgetown 8:47.02
5 Sorensen, Dylan Georgetown 8:47.07
6 Lafond, Dylan Mount Olive 8:47.38
7 Prizzi, John New Hampshire 8:47.39
8 Davies, Jack Unattached 8:48.53
9 Biekert, Brian Central Connecticut 8:50.84
10 Bregman, Avi Haverford 8:51.30
11 Smith, Brendan Penn 8:53.42
12 King, Xavier Iona 8:58.74
13 Fleming, Zach Kutztown 8:59.98
14 Tuck, Nick Penn 9:00.53
15 O'Donnell, Shane Navy 9:00.72
16 Wallis, Ben Tufts 9:01.46
17 Mann, Jordan Brown 9:03.41
18 Allen, Brandon Iona 9:05.42
19 Roza, David Haverford 9:05.60
20 Darrah, Max Georgetown 9:06.68
21 Semeon, Redatu UMBC 9:07.52
22 Galasso, George Princeton 9:08.20
23 Davis, Quinn St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:08.96
24 Ozarowski, David La Salle 9:09.75
25 Anzvino, Anthony Dartmouth 9:09.84
26 Hallahan, Dylan Rider 9:11.96
27 Lang, Fredric Mount Olive 9:17.78
28 Girardot, Thomas Army 9:18.64
29 Adams, Casey Columbia 9:19.99
30 Peinkofer, Alec Buffalo 9:21.88
31 Day, Thomas Lafayette 9:21.93
32 Gilboy, Casey Lehigh 9:26.26
33 McGee, Brandan UMBC 9:30.69
34 Ordonez, Erasmo Mount Olive 9:32.32
35 Coneys, Austin Buffalo 9:32.67
36 Eversole, Ben Columbia 9:32.81
37 Horvath, Stephen Coast Guard 9:40.76
38 Kearns, Quinten British Army Athletics 9:52.51
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Cornell A 45.86
2 Connecticut A 46.02
3 Penn A 46.50
4 LIU Brooklyn A 46.93
5 Princeton A 47.65
6 Princeton B 48.39
7 Rowan A 48.40
8 Rider A 48.46
9 Villanova A 48.61
10 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 48.83
11 Lehigh A 49.82
12 Wagner A 49.99
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 CPTC New Balance A 40.87
2 adidas Garden State Track Club A 41.14
3 Penn A 41.43
4 Army A 41.79
5 Rider A 41.84
6 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 41.95
7 Cornell A 41.97
8 Bridgewater St. A 42.02
9 Princeton A 42.05
10 American Int'l A 42.15
11 Lehigh A 42.18
12 Wagner A 42.70
13 Ramapo A 42.79
14 Penn B 43.08
15 Monroe College A 43.88
16 adidas Garden State Track Club B 44.46
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Georgetown A 3:46.94
2 Princeton A 3:48.44
3 LIU Brooklyn A 3:49.61
4 Lafayette A 3:51.66
5 West Virginia A 3:52.66
6 William and Mary A 3:53.80
7 Connecticut B 3:54.65
8 Rider A 3:56.43
9 Wagner A 3:57.03
10 Rowan A 3:58.47
11 Princeton B 4:01.19
12 Cornell A 4:02.31
13 LIU Brooklyn B 4:02.75
14 Army A 4:02.81
15 Bridgewater St. A 4:05.40
16 Rowan B 4:12.03
0 adidas Garden State Track Club A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 LIU Brooklyn A 3:12.53
2 Cornell A 3:12.59
3 Army A 3:13.51
4 Columbia A 3:16.33
5 Georgetown A 3:17.35
6 Villanova A 3:17.37
7 Monroe College A 3:19.38
8 Wagner A 3:19.63
9 Rutgers-Camden A 3:19.68
10 adidas Garden State Track Club A 3:20.18
11 Princeton A 3:20.70
12 Army B 3:21.80
13 Coast Guard A 3:24.28
14 Rider A 3:24.38
15 Georgetown B 3:24.45
16 adidas Garden State Track Club B 3:25.41
17 Monroe College B 3:28.94
18 adidas Garden State Track Club C 3:30.43
19 adidas Garden State Track Club D 3:33.54
20 adidas Garden State Track Club E 3:34.33
0 Columbia B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frederick, Priscilla NYAC 1.79m 5' 10.5"
2 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 1.76m 5' 9.25"
3 Avery, Courtney Lehigh 1.70m 5' 7.0"
3 Jancewicz, Noel Penn 1.70m 5' 7.0"
5 Salley, Jessica New Hampshire 1.70m 5' 7.0"
6 Busack, Inka Princeton 1.65m 5' 5.0"
7 McBeam, Marsielle West Virginia 1.65m 5' 5.0"
7 Saunders, Ronea Central Connecticut 1.65m 5' 5.0"
9 Woodard, Faith Georgetown 1.65m 5' 5.0"
10 Bush, Jennifer Cornell 1.60m 5' 3.0"
11 Lewis, Kelsey adidas Garden State Track Club 1.60m 5' 3.0"
11 Kanyo, Emi Connecticut 1.60m 5' 3.0"
11 Wardle, Gabrielle Lehigh 1.60m 5' 3.0"
14 Ramirez, Emely St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.55m 5' 1.0"
15 Douglas, Rachel Lafayette 1.55m 5' 1.0"
15 Richner, Samantha Bridgewater St. 1.55m 5' 1.0"
- Doehling, Shelbi Army NP
- Kennedy, Theresa Princeton NP
- Bates, Natalie Lehigh NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reynolds, Maalik Penn 2.16m 7' 1.0"
2 Blair, Montez Cornell 2.09m 6' 10.25"
3 Jarrett, Omar Princeton 2.09m 6' 10.25"
4 Adesida, Adeolu Lehigh 2.04m 6' 8.25"
5 Lewis, Kemar LIU Brooklyn 2.04m 6' 8.25"
6 Ciez, Patrick Lehigh 1.99m 6' 6.25"
6 Butler, Tommy Cornell 1.99m 6' 6.25"
6 Kane, Matthew Wagner 1.99m 6' 6.25"
6 Pitt, Thomas Penn 1.99m 6' 6.25"
6 Crawford, Corey Rutgers 1.99m 6' 6.25"
11 Scinto, Jake Princeton 1.99m 6' 6.25"
12 Harriger, Nathan Penn 1.94m 6' 4.25"
13 Love, Justin Cornell 1.94m 6' 4.25"
13 Stafford, Mike Rutgers 1.94m 6' 4.25"
13 Sidney, Matthew Villanova 1.94m 6' 4.25"
13 North, Ryan Rutgers 1.94m 6' 4.25"
17 Bryant, Kyle Rider 1.94m 6' 4.25"
- Boardman, Daniel Lehigh NP
- Holland, Tony Army NP
- Kittle, Christopher Army NP
- Wiles, Austin Lafayette NP
- Mcgreivy, Nick Penn NP
- Moreno, Peter British Army Athletics NP
- Lemons, Spencer Harvard NP
- Bledsoe, Xavier Princeton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kleppler, Janice Unattached 4.25m 13' 11.25"
2 Harris, Allison Princeton 3.95m 12' 11.5"
3 LaMacchia, Virginia Villanova 3.70m 12' 1.5"
4 Nolte, Abigail Villanova 3.55m 11' 7.75"
5 Neposchlan, Laurel Army 3.55m 11' 7.75"
5 Gemar, Megan Army 3.55m 11' 7.75"
7 Bishop, Eve Cornell 3.55m 11' 7.75"
8 Reo, Bianca Villanova 3.55m 11' 7.75"
8 Elder, Alexandra Villanova 3.55m 11' 7.75"
10 Bartholomew, Alexis Cornell 3.40m 11' 1.75"
11 Jerwick, Jonelle Lehigh 3.40m 11' 1.75"
12 Santi, Lauren Princeton 3.25m 10' 8.0"
13 Singer, Jessica Unattached 3.25m 10' 8.0"
14 Roberts, Miranda Rider 3.25m 10' 8.0"
14 Brunsdale, Lauren Penn 3.25m 10' 8.0"
- McPhillips, Kathleen Villanova NP
- Kuntz, Lauren Unattached NP
- Markin, Jennifer Cornell NP
- McDowell, Colleen Rutgers NP
- Schement, Sonya Rutgers NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Bowens, Sarah Connecticut 6.01m 19' 8.75" 0.1
2 Oliver, Imani Princeton 5.70m 18' 8.5" -1.9
3 Davis, Shene adidas Garden State Track Club 5.69m 18' 8.0" -2.7
4 Yahiro, Anne Villanova 5.47m 17' 11.5" 0.0
4 Thompson, Jamie Rowan 5.47m 17' 11.5" -0.7
6 Ronde, Sara Princeton 5.45m 17' 10.75" 1.1
7 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira LIU Brooklyn 5.44m 17' 10.25" 0.0
8 Lanzafame, Alex Princeton 5.30m 17' 4.75" 0.0
9 Mobley, Teena Monroe College 5.25m 17' 2.75" -0.1
10 Corley, Dominique Cornell 5.24m 17' 2.25" 0.9
11 Polaski, Kati St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.20m 17' 0.75" -1.4
11 Lewis, Ekiah Villanova 5.20m 17' 0.75" -0.9
13 Kobolak, Amaris Penn 5.18m 17' 0.0" 0.6
14 Belot, Odrine Connecticut 5.14m 16' 10.5" 1.3
15 Georgalis , Nikoletta Penn 5.11m 16' 9.25" 0.5
16 Miller, Lily Princeton 5.05m 16' 7.0" 1.5
17 Singh, Rheba CPTC New Balance 5.04m 16' 6.5" -0.1
18 Parnell, Anjelique Cornell 4.99m 16' 4.5" 0.0
18 Becker, Ariel Princeton 4.99m 16' 4.5" -1.7
18 Polite, Serenah Lehigh 4.99m 16' 4.5" -1.9
21 Fieldman, Ariel Penn 4.95m 16' 3.0" -1.9
22 Rosenberger, Olivia Rider 4.93m 16' 2.25" 0.0
23 Ani, Chinenyu Monroe College 4.74m 15' 6.75" -2.2
- Daniels, Shannon Cornell NP -
- Maria, Luzon-Borobio LIU Brooklyn NP -
- Donat, Christine Connecticut NP -
- Power, Brittany Connecticut NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Kirkland, Herman adidas Garden State Track Club 7.46m 24' 5.75" -0.7
2 Scinto, Jake Princeton 7.14m 23' 5.25" -0.4
3 Blair, Montez Cornell 7.13m 23' 4.75" 1.5
4 Espinosa, Brian Bridgewater St. 7.10m 23' 3.5" -0.6
5 Pitt, Thomas Penn 7.00m 22' 11.75" -1.2
6 Boardman, Daniel Lehigh 6.84m 22' 5.25" -2.2
7 Leeper, Greg Princeton 6.69m 21' 11.5" -1.3
7 Bryant, Kyle Rider 6.69m 21' 11.5" -0.9
9 Bobb, Jarrel Lafayette 6.67m 21' 10.75" -0.4
10 Molidor, Shane Princeton 6.64m 21' 9.5" -1.8
11 Walker-Khan, Adam LIU Brooklyn 6.63m 21' 9.0" -2.4
11 Farrington, Syteek Shore Athletic Club 6.63m 21' 9.0" 1.4
13 Enkler, John Cornell 6.59m 21' 7.5" -0.5
14 Copeland, Julian Lehigh 6.52m 21' 4.75" -0.5
15 Eze, Emeka Rutgers 6.50m 21' 4.0" 0.0
16 Du, Victor Princeton 6.42m 21' 0.75" -1.3
17 Bell, Steven Cornell 6.35m 20' 10.0" -1.4
18 Akinlawon, Tumi Princeton 6.17m 20' 3.0" -1.0
19 Kittle, Christopher Army 6.09m 19' 11.75" -0.5
20 Sidique, Mohamed Brandeis 5.02m 16' 5.75" -0.3
- Smith, Greg Rider NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Oliver, Imani Princeton 12.83m 42' 1.25" -1.1
2 Nesbit, Stormy West Virginia 12.66m 41' 6.5" 0.0
3 Davis, Shene adidas Garden State Track Club 12.60m 41' 4.25" 0.2
4 Belot, Odrine Connecticut 12.59m 41' 3.75" -0.3
5 Strebeck, Lauryn Rider 11.91m 39' 1.0" 0.0
6 Power, Brittany Connecticut 11.89m 39' 0.25" -1.3
7 Profit, Victoria Villanova 11.70m 38' 4.75" 0.0
8 Fields , Amanda Penn 11.52m 37' 9.5" -1.8
9 Richard, Jamesha' LIU Brooklyn 11.44m 37' 6.5" -2.1
10 Becattini, Gabby St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.39m 37' 4.5" 1.7
11 Cooper, Nicole Wagner 11.35m 37' 3.0" -0.8
12 Thompson, Jenny Penn 11.23m 36' 10.25" 0.0
13 Roach, Kelley Cornell 11.15m 36' 7.0" 0.0
14 Lanzafame, Alex Princeton 11.01m 36' 1.5" 0.7
15 Rosenberger, Olivia Rider 10.96m 35' 11.5" 0.0
16 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira LIU Brooklyn 10.85m 35' 7.25" 0.0
- Donat, Christine Connecticut NP -
- Carlson, Jessica Rowan NP -
- Butler, Cora Penn NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Armstrong, Amir LIU Brooklyn 14.89m 48' 10.25" -1.4
2 Exeter, Jumonne Monroe College 14.56m 47' 9.25" 0.5
3 Jett, Jordan Penn 14.13m 46' 4.25" -2.8
4 Hunte, David CPTC New Balance 14.02m 46' 0.0" -2.8
5 Dowell, Phillip Ramapo 13.94m 45' 9.0" 1.3
6 Enkler, John Cornell 13.76m 45' 1.75" 0.0
7 Straughn, Nick Penn 13.75m 45' 1.5" -1.2
8 Copeland, Julian Lehigh 13.53m 44' 4.75" 0.8
9 Reichenbach, Daniel Lehigh 13.35m 43' 9.75" -0.8
10 Pelisek, Riley Penn 13.16m 43' 2.25" -1.4
11 Karber, Jack Army 12.78m 41' 11.25" 0.7
12 Brown, Justin Monroe College 12.58m 41' 3.25" -0.1
- Gueye, Mamadou Central Park TC- NB NP -
- Bell, Steven Cornell NP -
- Israel, Cody Lehigh NP -
- Sidique, Mohamed Brandeis NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Riddick, Monique adidas Garden State Track Club 15.18m 49' 9.75"
2 Okwelogu, Nikki Harvard 14.31m 46' 11.5"
3 Stones, Zhane Wagner 13.30m 43' 7.75"
4 Olatunde, Azeezat Army 13.01m 42' 8.25"
5 Johnson, Alysha Harvard 12.88m 42' 3.25"
5 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 12.88m 42' 3.25"
7 Rothschild, Cody Army 12.20m 40' 0.5"
8 Goodman, Camryn Cornell 11.74m 38' 6.25"
9 Myers, Kelly Connecticut 10.94m 35' 10.75"
10 Hill, Nailah Penn 10.59m 34' 9.0"
11 Rann, Lucy British Army Athletics 10.19m 33' 5.25"
12 Kennedy, Theresa Princeton 8.98m 29' 5.5"
- Brooks, Niteesa LIU Brooklyn NP
- Marston, Sasha Gaye Monroe College NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cook, Chris Princeton 17.33m 56' 10.25"
2 Liokumovich, Igor Harvard 17.05m 55' 11.25"
3 Rushton, Scott Princeton 17.01m 55' 9.75"
4 Brenza, Jacob Penn 16.85m 55' 3.5"
5 Solujich, George Rider 15.70m 51' 6.25"
6 Bishop, Billy Penn 15.43m 50' 7.5"
7 Warning, Lucas Lehigh 15.30m 50' 2.5"
8 Lindley, Thomas Wagner 15.20m 49' 10.5"
8 LaRoche, Marcus Penn 15.20m 49' 10.5"
10 Singh, Praduman Cornell 14.76m 48' 5.25"
11 Yamoah, Kofi Rutgers 14.58m 47' 10.0"
12 Kohnke, Garrett Army 14.55m 47' 9.0"
13 Ramsey, Mark Monroe College 14.29m 46' 10.75"
14 Nunally, Julian Harvard 14.10m 46' 3.25"
15 Wilks, Charles Rider 14.06m 46' 1.5"
16 Tucker, Fabeon Monroe College 13.81m 45' 3.75"
17 Osti, George Rider 13.32m 43' 8.5"
18 Rowen, James Villanova 12.54m 41' 1.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Marston, Sasha Gaye Monroe College 47.63m 156' 3.5"
2 Okwelogu, Nikki Harvard 46.63m 153' 0.0"
3 Chapman, Megan Connecticut 42.81m 140' 5.75"
4 Olatunde, Azeezat Army 42.01m 137' 10.25"
5 Hill, Nailah Penn 41.33m 135' 7.5"
6 Rowe, Brielle Princeton 41.06m 134' 8.75"
7 Cioffi, Chelsea Princeton 38.97m 127' 10.5"
8 Rothschild, Cody Army 38.93m 127' 9.0"
9 Baglio, Katie Lehigh 38.28m 125' 7.25"
10 Walsh, Stephanie New Hampshire 37.38m 122' 8.0"
11 Igwe, Chinwe Rider 37.00m 121' 5.0"
12 Stones, Zhane Wagner 35.70m 117' 1.75"
13 Ezerins, Emily Army 32.98m 108' 2.75"
- Goodman, Camryn Cornell NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mattis, Sam Penn 61.87m 203' 0.0"
2 Kennedy-White, Noah Penn 52.07m 170' 10.25"
3 Liokumovich, Igor Harvard 51.16m 167' 10.5"
4 Tucker, Fabeon Monroe College 50.46m 165' 7.0"
5 Cook, Chris Princeton 49.95m 163' 10.75"
6 Nunally, Julian Harvard 47.48m 155' 9.5"
7 Bell, Jared Princeton 47.22m 154' 11.25"
8 Beauchamp, Benjamin Lehigh 47.12m 154' 7.5"
9 Brenza, Jacob Penn 45.89m 150' 7.0"
10 Cioffi, Will Penn 45.86m 150' 5.75"
11 Ramsey, Mark Monroe College 44.23m 145' 1.5"
12 Fletcher, Alex Army 43.49m 142' 8.5"
13 Byrne, Tim Unattached 43.35m 142' 3.0"
14 Kohnke, Garrett Army 42.22m 138' 6.5"
15 Pozo, Andrew Rider 41.85m 137' 4.0"
16 Osti, George Rider 41.21m 135' 2.75"
17 Lindley, Thomas Wagner 41.10m 134' 10.5"
18 Solujich, George Rider 40.62m 133' 3.5"
19 Youn, Vic Princeton 38.32m 125' 9.0"
- Wilks, Charles Rider NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ratcliffe, Julia Princeton 70.28m 230' 7.25"
2 Pena, Rachel Lafayette 62.99m 206' 8.25"
3 Grant, Natalie Unattached 56.48m 185' 4.0"
4 Read, Rosemary New Hampshire 56.10m 184' 1.0"
5 Ekechukwu, Adabelle Harvard 55.61m 182' 5.75"
6 Ataman, Jimil Lehigh 53.47m 175' 5.5"
7 Phipps, Rhea Rider 52.60m 172' 7.25"
8 DuPont, Taylor Harvard 47.72m 156' 7.0"
9 Cioffi, Chelsea Princeton 47.39m 155' 6.0"
10 Graf, Serena Penn 47.07m 154' 5.5"
11 Ostapkovich, Alita Villanova 43.94m 144' 2.25"
12 Cousens, Rebecca Army 43.19m 141' 8.75"
13 Coleman, Marilyn Shore Athletic Club 42.52m 139' 6.25"
14 Baglio, Katie Lehigh 41.43m 135' 11.25"
15 McKee, Renee Cornell 38.72m 127' 0.75"
16 Rowe, Brielle Princeton 37.80m 124' 0.5"
17 Lester, Megan Connecticut 24.01m 78' 9.5"
- Flowers, Victoria Unattached NP
- Igwe, Chinwe Rider NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Freeman, Jake Unattached 67.06m 220' 0.5"
2 Litzell, Love Manhattan 63.00m 206' 8.5"
3 Pocesta, Blerim Manhattan 57.27m 187' 11.0"
4 Whitener, Josh Harvard 57.02m 187' 1.25"
5 Barry, Killian Manhattan 55.39m 181' 9.0"
6 Rhodes, Bryan Cornell 55.07m 180' 8.5"
7 Taylor, Jake Princeton 54.92m 180' 2.5"
8 Riley, Juannell Lafayette 54.58m 179' 1.0"
9 Jumpp, George New Hampshire 54.18m 177' 9.25"
10 Maguire, Mac Lafayette 54.12m 177' 7.0"
11 Brenza, Jacob Penn 53.13m 174' 4.0"
12 Brentnall, Edward Manhattan 51.54m 169' 1.5"
13 Osti, George Rider 50.47m 165' 7.25"
14 Beauchamp, Benjamin Lehigh 50.38m 165' 3.75"
15 King, Drew Villanova 48.73m 159' 10.75"
16 Bondurant, Thomas Coast Guard 48.51m 159' 2.0"
17 Youn, Vic Princeton 48.41m 158' 10.25"
18 Pozo, Andrew Rider 46.15m 151' 5.25"
19 Weiss, Nick Rider 43.35m 142' 3.0"
20 Cioffi, Will Penn 42.37m 139' 0.5"
- Trompke, Jordan Army NP
- Vicini, Joe Rider NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Imbesi, Victoria Central Park TC- NB 47.99m 157' 5.75"
2 Hay, Kelsey Penn 46.34m 152' 0.75"
3 Mayer, Hannah Harvard 43.65m 143' 2.75"
4 Graf, Serena Penn 43.13m 141' 6.25"
5 Rennekamp, Justine Army 42.68m 140' 0.5"
6 Wardle, Gabrielle Lehigh 42.32m 138' 10.5"
7 Hunsberger, Allyx Lafayette 41.27m 135' 5.0"
8 Vandolah, Ashley Princeton 40.40m 132' 6.75"
9 Sesink-Clee, Lisa Penn 40.28m 132' 2.0"
10 Reid, Felicia Cornell 39.60m 129' 11.25"
11 Deskins, Carly Lehigh 39.02m 128' 0.5"
12 Hargett, Kacie Cornell 38.96m 127' 10.25"
13 Waszkewitz, Sarah Princeton 37.06m 121' 7.25"
14 Piker, Caitlin Coast Guard 36.90m 121' 1.0"
15 Lester, Megan Connecticut 33.18m 108' 10.5"
16 Rann, Lucy British Army Athletics 32.13m 105' 5.25"
17 Hamilton, Caroline Villanova 31.92m 104' 9.0"
18 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 31.32m 102' 9.25"
19 Mears, Jennifer Quinnipiac 30.38m 99' 8.25"
20 Rennekamp, Morgan Army 28.60m 93' 10.25"
21 Reid, Cori Quinnipiac 23.55m 77' 3.5"
- Kennedy, Theresa Princeton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Krammes, Barry Shore Athletic Club 70.02m 229' 9.0"
2 Sullivan, Dean Harvard 64.00m 210' 0.0"
3 Tully, Jim Penn 60.21m 197' 6.75"
4 Galantini, Anthony Lehigh 59.45m 195' 0.75"
5 Drozd, Jacob Army 59.21m 194' 3.25"
6 Pelisek, Brad Princeton 56.90m 186' 8.5"
7 Ingram, Karl Penn 56.53m 185' 5.75"
8 Miller, Peter Army 55.66m 182' 7.5"
9 Luna, Chris Lafayette 55.58m 182' 4.5"
10 Locke, Sean Villanova 50.11m 164' 5.0"
11 Cushing, Matt Army 50.04m 164' 2.25"
12 Glennie, Christopher Villanova 49.90m 163' 8.75"
13 Bell, Jared Princeton 48.43m 158' 11.0"
14 Milanaik, Connor Villanova 47.05m 154' 4.75"
15 Gilman, Jonathan Brandeis 44.96m 147' 6.25"