Raleigh Relays (College/University)
Date: Fri, Mar 28, 2014

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
1500 Meters College 1500 Meters College
3200 Meters 3200 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
5000 Meters Section B 5000 Meters Section C
5000 Meters Section E 5000 Meters Section E
5000 Meters Section F 5000 Meters Section F
5000 Meters Section C 5000 Meters Section B
5000 Meters Section D 5000 Meters Section D
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
10,000 Meters Section A 10,000 Meters Section B
10,000 Meters Section B 100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 3000 Steeplechase
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase Section B
3000 Steeplechase Section B 3000 Steeplechase Section B
3000 Steeplechase Section B 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 1500 Relay
4 x 1500 Relay Sprint Medley Relay
Sprint Medley Relay High Jump College
High Jump Invitational High Jump Invitational
High Jump College Pole Vault Invitational
Pole Vault College Pole Vault College
Pole Vault Invitational Long Jump College
Long Jump College Long Jump Invitational
Long Jump Invitational Triple Jump College
Triple Jump Invitational Triple Jump Invitational
Triple Jump College Shot Put
Shot Put Discus
Discus Hammer
Hammer Javelin
Javelin -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Johnson, Brittany St. Francis (Pa.) 11.69 1.4
2 Blakney, Joann Charlotte 11.70 1.4
3 Jones, Cambrya Unattached 11.72 1.4
4 Evans, Gayon Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.77 1.4
5 Yarnell, Emily Tennessee 11.82 1.4
6 Norman, Breana Hampton 11.85 1.4
7 Grambling, Nina Youngstown St. 11.86 1.4
8 Farr, Jessica N. Carolina A&T 11.99 1.4
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Evans, Gayon Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.56 2.3
2 Jones, Cambrya Unattached 11.58 2.3
3 Norman, Breana Hampton 11.69 2.3
4 Johnson, Brittany St. Francis (Pa.) 11.70 0.0
5 Blakney, Joann Charlotte 11.70 2.3
6 Farr, Jessica N. Carolina A&T 11.76 0.0
7 Grambling, Nina Youngstown St. 11.80 0.0
8 Yarnell, Emily Tennessee 11.83 2.3
9 Simmons, Paisley North Carolina St. 11.84 0.9
10 Chambers, Verone Unattached 11.89 0.0
11 Acheampong, Gemma Boston U. 11.90 0.0
12 Pettigrew, Jeanette Bowling Green 11.91 0.9
13 France, Shayla Indiana Tech 11.92 0.2
14 Parker, Le'Quisha Hampton 11.92 1.0
15 Oliver, Javianne North Carolina 11.93 0.3
16 Gilbert, ianra Unattached 11.93 2.3
17 Richards, Trudy-Ann Johnson C. Smith 11.95 0.0
18 Scott, Anna Campbell 11.96 0.2
19 Christian, Rachel Akron 11.99 2.3
20 Green, Teyanna Morgan State 12.00 0.0
21 Thomas, Jewel Indiana Tech 12.02 1.0
22 Scott, Aneesha George Mason 12.04 1.0
23 Cooper, Tia Indiana Tech 12.09 1.8
24 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha Connecticut 12.09 0.3
25 Armstrong, Keishorea Binghamton 12.09 0.8
26 Tongue, Jessica Pittsburgh 12.11 2.3
27 Jones, Briauna Charlotte 12.11 0.2
28 Justice, Sarah Charlotte 12.12 1.8
29 Williams, TeJuanna Michigan State 12.13 1.0
30 Taylor, Taranisha Pittsburgh 12.14 0.9
31 Hicks, Shakiyla St. Augustine's 12.18 0.3
32 Suchland, Emmaline Brown 12.19 0.3
33 Martin, Danielle Lake Erie 12.19 0.9
34 Livingston, Ornella St. Augustine's 12.20 0.8
35 Trott, Natasha Wheeling Jesuit 12.20 0.2
36 Hackney, Charminqu Impnation TC 12.21 0.3
37 Arnold, Alicia Bowling Green 12.22 0.2
38 Weathers, Dominique Charlotte 12.23 1.0
39 Wirtz, Brittni Northern Michigan 12.24 0.2
40 Blakney, Alvonna Charlotte 12.24 1.0
41 McKinney, Aaliyah Eastern Michigan 12.25 0.0
42 Gooden, Camille Northeastern 12.25 0.2
43 Simms, Ciara Virginia Tech 12.28 0.9
44 Johnson, Brenicke USC Upstate 12.29 0.9
45 Stacey, Ashley Michigan State 12.29 0.3
45 Buchanan, Skylar Howard 12.29 1.0
47 Brooks, Shakinah St. Augustine's 12.31 0.9
48 Green, Daziah Akron 12.32 0.3
49 Brown, Amber Toledo 12.34 0.9
50 Piper , Gabrielle Penn 12.35 1.8
51 Green, Charisma Morgan State 12.36 0.8
52 Crooke, Shenel Morgan State 12.36 0.8
53 Greene, Tanisha Hampton 12.36 0.3
54 Bygraves, Roshel N. Carolina A&T 12.37 0.3
55 Shufford, Jenira Hampton 12.38 0.2
56 Alexander, Victoria Northeastern 12.38 0.3
57 White, Lauren Unattached 12.38 0.4
58 Whittington, Xauddina Pittsburgh 12.39 1.2
59 Bailey, Jasmine Slippery Rock 12.40 0.9
60 Wiley, Hannah Boston U. 12.40 0.2
61 Girardeau, Darlene N.C. Central 12.42 0.2
62 Washington, Alexis Youngstown St. 12.43 1.8
63 Aromolaran, Adeyeni Virginia Tech 12.43 0.8
64 Brasswell, Felexia N. Carolina A&T 12.44 1.8
65 Pryor, Cierra Michigan State 12.45 0.4
66 McGuire, Colleen North Carolina St. 12.45 0.0
67 Wetzel, Katelyn Slippery Rock 12.45 0.8
68 Johnson, Annie James Madison 12.46 1.8
69 Jackson, Simone Elon 12.47 1.2
70 Mata, Jasmine Lake Superior State 12.47 0.3
71 Johnson, Daniella Akron 12.48 0.3
72 Zielonka, Sophie Edinboro 12.48 0.5
73 Tazioli, Noelle Dayton 12.49 0.8
74 Blaser, Raven Ferris State 12.50 0.9
75 Carpenter, Alijah Kentucky State 12.50 0.5
76 Jackson, Tyler Delaware 12.51 1.8
77 Clayton, Angelica GRU Augusta 12.51 0.2
78 Mellor, Janet Boston U. 12.52 0.2
79 McNeil, Alexis Mount Olive 12.55 0.0
80 Arnold, Andrea Western Michigan 12.56 0.5
81 Dotson, Sarita Western Michigan 12.56 0.2
82 Moroco, Emily Slippery Rock 12.58 0.5
83 Chappell, Evelyn Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.58 0.5
84 Watkins, Rachel James Madison 12.59 0.3
85 Caesar, Kalissa Villanova 12.59 0.2
86 Oprian, Karli Malone 12.60 0.3
87 Johnson, Brianna Bowling Green 12.64 0.3
88 Funderburk, Fatima UNC Pembroke 12.64 0.5
89 Gunn, Artia Western Michigan 12.65 0.4
90 Williams, J'Den North Carolina St. 12.68 0.2
91 Dixon, Mykael St. Francis (Pa.) 12.68 0.2
92 Grandstaff, Cassie Dayton 12.69 1.8
93 Petney, Carly St. Francis (Pa.) 12.71 0.0
94 Roberts, Hunter Wake Forest 12.71 0.9
95 Tolliver, Semaj USC Upstate 12.72 0.2
96 Swift, Khirya Shaw 12.72 0.2
97 Barber, Crystal Malone 12.74 0.3
98 Hill, Briana George Mason 12.76 0.4
99 McKnight, Jade Western Michigan 12.79 1.2
100 Blamahsah, Shaina American Int'l 12.80 1.2
101 Williams, Lexis Toledo 12.80 1.0
102 Kittrell, Breyuana Barton 12.80 1.2
103 Smith, Jordyn Pittsburgh 12.81 0.8
104 Scott, Taylor Unattached 12.82 0.0
105 Turner, Bria Elon 12.84 0.0
106 Chavis, Kayla Bulldog Elite 12.85 0.2
107 Biggs, Emily Villanova 12.85 0.0
108 Seward, Justice James Madison 12.89 1.2
109 Adkins, Brittany N.C. Central 12.89 0.0
110 Grier, Shalanda Hampton 12.91 0.5
111 Woody, Melony Johnson C. Smith 12.92 0.4
112 Lee, Jordan Pittsburgh 12.92 0.2
113 Lamotte, Kera Bowling Green 12.94 1.2
114 VanDenburgh, Emily Rochester 12.95 0.2
115 Ladson, KeAndrea USC Upstate 12.99 0.4
116 Ford, Damita UNC Pembroke 13.00 0.0
117 Maxy, Wislande Mount Olive 13.00 0.2
118 Thompson, Adanna GRU Augusta 13.01 0.2
119 Galante, Julie Slippery Rock 13.02 0.2
120 Gilbert, Rachel Furman 13.03 0.9
121 Marshall-Wheaton, Alexandria St. Augustine's 13.04 0.2
122 Davis, Ariel Unattached 13.04 0.0
123 Benson, Sarah Hillsdale 13.05 1.2
124 Caudill, Emily Findlay 13.06 0.9
125 Outerbridge , Allison Tennessee 13.10 0.2
126 Bass, Candace GRU Augusta 13.10 0.9
127 Finger, Anna Virginia 13.14 0.0
128 Taylor, Alainah Barton 13.21 0.0
129 Ackerman, Taylor Findlay 13.22 0.0
130 Lockard, Laura Rochester 13.22 0.2
131 Brown, Faith Shaw 13.26 0.9
132 O'Bryan-Murino, Emily Lake Erie 13.27 0.2
133 Berger, Gillian Penn 13.27 0.4
134 Green, Tiana UNC-Greensboro 13.32 0.0
135 Detweiler, Kelsey Elizabethtown 13.32 0.9
136 Schutrum, Brittany Rochester 13.37 0.2
137 Kupritz, Genevieve East Tenn. St. 13.40 0.0
138 Kershaw, Taren Bentley 13.42 0.2
139 Ruffener, Corrina Malone 13.44 0.4
140 Bangug, Lauren NYU 13.48 0.9
140 Reinemund, Chrissy Furman 13.48 0.4
142 Tennant, Maria Wheeling Jesuit 13.49 0.9
143 Alston, Morgan St. Augustine's 13.62 0.0
144 Johnson, Jadia Shaw 13.63 0.4
145 Weeks, Maya USC Upstate 13.65 0.0
146 Bates, A'Myrah UNC-Greensboro 13.67 0.2
147 Ravenel, Aaliyah Elizabethtown 13.91 0.4
148 Wells, Antoinette Shaw 13.93 0.9
149 Young, Tikycia Barton 13.99 0.2
150 Engstrom, Reagan Western Michigan 14.01 0.4
151 Zylka, Jackie Elizabethtown 14.02 0.4
152 Suggs, Keosmond Barton 14.12 0.4
153 Stewart, Stephanie Barton 14.23 0.9
154 Bright, Kaiynde Shaw 14.50 0.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Nkanata, Carvin Pittsburgh 10.41 1.7
2 Lundy, John Notre Dame (Ohio) 10.55 1.7
3 Jones, Jermaine St. Augustine's 10.57 1.7
4 Pinder, Tadashi Virginia Tech 10.58 1.7
5 Jameison, Daniel St. Augustine's 10.63 1.7
6 chitambira, Tashinga Campbell 10.65 1.7
7 Nelvis, Jarael Tennessee 10.69 1.7
8 Berry, Brien Unattached 10.74 1.7
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Jameison, Daniel St. Augustine's 10.48 1.1
2 Nkanata, Carvin Pittsburgh 10.48 1.0
3 Pinder, Tadashi Virginia Tech 10.51 1.1
4 Lundy, John Notre Dame (Ohio) 10.60 1.1
5 Jones, Jermaine St. Augustine's 10.62 1.1
6 chitambira, Tashinga Campbell 10.65 0.7
7 Nelvis, Jarael Tennessee 10.65 1.1
8 Berry, Brien Unattached 10.66 1.1
9 Rodriquez, Shaquille St. Augustine's 10.67 1.5
10 Gabriel, Caleb N. Carolina A&T 10.69 1.0
11 Addison, Jonathan North Carolina St. 10.72 1.1
12 Bynum, Anthony Charlotte 10.73 1.1
13 Price, Dante Virginia Tech 10.73 1.0
14 Peoples, Joshua N. Carolina A&T 10.75 1.0
15 Noble, Marquis N. Carolina A&T 10.75 1.0
16 Williams, Petey N.C. Central 10.81 2.6
17 Brown, Shiquel Wingate 10.86 1.6
18 Moore, Matthew East Tenn. St. 10.86 0.7
19 Osborne, John Charlotte 10.87 0.2
20 Thompson, Shavon Lake Erie 10.87 1.1
21 Douglas, Deandre Campbell 10.89 2.6
22 Oliver, Alante Akron 10.90 0.2
23 Broaden, John Indiana Tech 10.91 0.7
23 Henderson, Cole Wingate 10.91 1.1
25 Okezie, Chidi Hampton 10.92 0.7
26 Rouse, LeRoy Charlotte 10.92 0.7
27 Lewis, Claytin St. Augustine's 10.94 2.6
28 Miles, Daryian St. Francis (Pa.) 10.95 1.5
29 Edwards III, Harris Indiana Tech 10.95 1.5
30 Owens, Nick Akron 10.96 1.3
31 Reid, Rolando Morgan State 10.97 1.0
32 Moore, Dennis Unattached 10.98 1.1
33 Street, Semaj Unattached 10.99 1.5
34 Rose, Robert Indiana Tech 10.99 2.6
35 Eaddy, Maurice N. Carolina A&T 11.00 1.0
36 Brown, Justin Wingate 11.01 0.2
37 Alkins, Jon Binghamton 11.02 0.2
38 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Elliot Bentley 11.02 1.5
39 Hawkins, Chaz Duke 11.02 1.6
40 Davis, Brian North Carolina St. 11.03 1.6
41 Husain, Andre Lake Erie 11.03 1.1
42 Strickland, Shaquille Shaw 11.04 1.5
43 Ansley, Ramaan RSVP 11.05 0.2
44 Sharbahn, Wayne Indiana Tech 11.05 2.6
45 Smalls, DaQuan George Mason 11.06 1.5
46 Burnette, Jacob Wingate 11.06 1.5
47 Hrebenach, Jeffrey Rochester 11.07 0.2
48 Cooper, Cameron North Carolina St. 11.07 1.6
49 Barthelmy, Shervon American Int'l 11.08 0.7
50 Juin, Reginald Tennessee 11.08 0.2
51 Baldwin, Miles Akron 11.08 1.5
52 Mindlin, Josh Pittsburgh 11.08 0.2
53 Boye-Weah, Snonsio N.C. Central 11.09 1.1
54 Holloway, Trey Hampton 11.09 1.0
55 Greer, Daniel Charlotte 11.09 0.2
56 Edwards, Jarrod Lake Erie 11.10 1.5
57 Gray, Brent Akron 11.11 1.6
58 Mexicotte, Alexander Hillsdale 11.11 0.2
59 Jackson, Jonathan USC Upstate 11.13 1.5
60 Muhammad-Ray, Jamil Charlotte 11.13 0.2
61 Sintim, Byron George Mason 11.13 1.3
62 Henry, Donovan Northeastern 11.15 0.2
63 Williamson, DJ Akron 11.16 1.1
64 Murray, Micah Pittsburgh 11.18 0.2
65 Collier, Christian GRU Augusta 11.18 0.4
66 Taylor-Haynes, William North Carolina St. 11.19 0.7
67 Barrineau, Tommy Finland 11.19 1.5
68 Sterling, Alex Binghamton 11.20 2.6
69 Weinstock, Evan Brown 11.22 0.4
70 Eckles, Allen GRU Augusta 11.22 1.3
71 Gambrell, Jarred Michigan State 11.23 0.4
72 Powers, Matt NYU 11.24 0.4
73 Holmes , Daquan American Int'l 11.24 0.7
74 Raymond, Ayodeji George Mason 11.26 0.4
75 Bulla, Brandon UNC Pembroke 11.29 1.5
76 Agbontaen, Owie Boston College 11.29 2.6
77 McKinley, Travis Wheeling Jesuit 11.30 1.3
78 Darrow, Kyle Northeastern 11.30 0.2
79 Vanderbrook, Brandon Slippery Rock 11.31 1.5
80 Hunter, Martin Illinois-Chicago 11.31 0.4
81 Brown, Matthew St. Francis (Pa.) 11.33 0.7
82 O'Hanlon, Eugene Rochester 11.34 1.3
83 Ashenden, Daniel Boston College 11.36 1.1
84 Lubich, Hans Slippery Rock 11.40 1.6
85 Krall, Alex Wake Forest 11.41 0.7
86 Kinney, Christian Hampton 11.41 2.6
87 Maxwell, Kelly Spring Arbor 11.42 1.6
88 Howard, Marquis N. Carolina A&T 11.44 0.4
89 Warren, Eric Shaw 11.46 0.2
90 Robinson, Ryan NCSU Club 11.46 1.3
91 Thomas, Cedric Mount Olive 11.47 0.2
92 Dunbar, Victor N.C. Central 11.47 1.5
93 Spadaro, Chris Pittsburgh 11.48 1.3
94 Su, Caleb NYU 11.51 1.3
95 Winslow, Chris Lake Erie 11.53 0.4
96 Taylor, Lamonte Mount Olive 11.56 1.5
97 Hampton, Stedmond Mount Olive 11.56 1.3
98 Ivey, Charles Edinboro 11.57 1.3
99 Phillips, Anthony Wheeling Jesuit 11.58 1.3
100 Zanhow, Tyler Wheeling Jesuit 11.58 1.3
101 Hatcher, Jeffery Shaw 11.61 1.3
102 Aranda, John Barton 11.63 0.2
103 Maffiolini, Steve Bentley 11.65 0.2
104 Worthing, Seth St. Francis (Pa.) 11.65 0.2
105 Shinn, Kyle Edinboro 11.67 1.3
106 Porter, Brandon Wheeling Jesuit 11.75 0.2
107 Thompkins, Jalen St. Augustine's 11.77 1.6
108 House, James Impnation 11.78 0.2
109 White, Ryan GRU Augusta 11.86 0.2
110 Vogel, Christopher Lake Erie 11.92 0.4
111 Ellis, Anthony Notre Dame (Ohio) 11.99 0.4
112 Gooden, Brandon Unattached 11.99 1.1
113 Assasse, Kenny Wheeling Jesuit 12.07 0.4
114 Allen, Jacob Notre Dame (Ohio) 12.12 0.7
115 Bayona, Joseph Elizabethtown 12.37 0.4
116 Barnes, Stuart Morehead State 12.43 0.4
117 Thompson, Zachary Barton 12.48 0.4
118 Howard, Mekal Shaw 12.51 1.3
119 Stone, Luke Morehead State 12.73 0.7
120 Kenney, William Elizabethtown 12.86 0.7
121 Moore, Bobby Shaw 13.00 1.3
- Taylor, Rico Maryland-Eastern Shore DNF 0.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Chambers, Verone Unattached 53.72
2 Mitchell, Jasmine Virginia Tech 54.13
3 Majors, Felecia Tennessee 54.24
4 Mungo, T'Sheila Charlotte 54.37
5 Green, Hanna Virginia Tech 54.87
6 Brown, Felicia Tennessee 54.88
6 Akai, Lynette Campbell 54.88
8 Arnold, Andrea Western Michigan 55.12
9 White, Layla Impnation 55.28
10 Cooley, Tere Morgan State 55.35
11 Joseph, Nyanka Connecticut 55.37
12 Shaw, Kelly G.W.Express/Nike 55.38
13 Lynch, Cherrisse St. Augustine's 55.70
14 Dowd, Frances Virginia Tech 55.80
15 Foster, Toresha Delaware 55.81
16 Wood, Christina Boston U. 55.82
17 Dumont, Akeisha St. Augustine's 55.88
18 Green, Daziah Akron 55.94
19 Garland, Desiree Akron 55.95
20 Eba, Marie-Jeanne St. Augustine's 55.98
21 Olds, Asia Campbell 56.05
22 Cotman, Paris St. Francis (Pa.) 56.10
23 Gore, La'Creesha N.C. Central 56.25
24 Pedersen, Maya Dayton 56.37
25 Cole, Michelle Howard 56.38
26 Smith, Amanda Virginia Tech 56.50
27 Hull, Alexis Western Michigan 56.52
28 Sogbesan, Ekundayo Morgan State 56.61
29 Pash, Jennifer Elon 56.71
30 Williams, Danielle Johnson C. Smith 56.72
31 Petree, Julia Tennessee 56.82
32 Simmons, Destiny James Madison 56.86
33 Williams, Caela George Mason 56.89
34 Hlatky, Rachel Penn 56.89
35 Maynard, Carolyn Boston U. 56.92
36 Ali, Lydia Penn 56.94
37 Brooks, Chloe Indiana Tech 56.95
38 Hemley, Shantol Maryland-Eastern Shore 57.00
39 Candelaria, Nichole Morgan State 57.02
40 Brown, Brittany St. Augustine's 57.03
41 Paul, Jade Boston U. 57.04
42 Ford, Denae North Carolina St. 57.22
43 Bell, Bria Elon 57.31
44 Glasgow, Tatyana North Carolina St. 57.34
45 Campbell, Chelsi Delaware 57.44
46 Sinclair, Brittany Bowling Green 57.45
47 Douglas, Kendra North Carolina 57.57
48 Mars, Annis Maryland-Eastern Shore 57.58
49 Gooden, Camille Northeastern 57.61
50 Hohmann, Zoey Ferris State 57.64
51 Fisher, Emily Malone 57.66
52 Roberts, Sharese North Carolina St. 57.70
53 Faller, Kat Edinboro 57.76
54 Nelson, Crystal Kingsborough CC 57.87
55 Selby, Jasmin Howard 57.94
56 Moore, Maya Hampton 57.98
57 Gibbens, Allison Edinboro 58.13
58 Armbrister, Shayne Indiana Tech 58.16
59 McCammon, Jenea Morgan State 58.23
60 Wilson, April Indiana Tech 58.25
61 Powell-Lawrence, Adrianna Findlay 58.26
62 Lee, Jordan Pittsburgh 58.30
63 Zielonka, Sophie Edinboro 58.33
64 Shiley , Jen Youngstown St. 58.38
65 Duber, Allison Hillsdale 58.40
66 Madden, Jacqueline Elon 58.47
67 Smith, Chauntiel Indiana Tech 58.52
68 Edmond, Ashley USC Upstate 58.53
69 Pinckney, Marissa Charlotte 58.54
70 Van Klompenberg, Shea Ferris State 58.65
71 Martin, Erika Wake Forest 58.70
72 Spring, Caroline NYU 58.76
73 Donovan, Kelley Delaware 58.80
74 Carroll, Alexandra Delaware 58.89
75 Knous, Kendal Wake Forest 58.90
76 Briggs, Heaven USC Upstate 58.91
77 Hudson, Chelsea Northeastern 58.92
78 Ashman, Sherri-Ann St. Augustine's 58.94
79 Vanwright, Alteeka Youngstown St. 58.99
80 Halmon, Rachel Maryland-Eastern Shore 59.16
81 Burts, Keishawnna St. Francis (Pa.) 59.27
82 Pettigrew, Shanice Johnson C. Smith 59.31
83 Landy, Christa N.C. Central 59.31
84 Weber, Sarah George Mason 59.34
85 Thomas, Kassy Dayton 59.36
86 Jackson, Essence USC Upstate 59.38
87 Smiljanec, Katarina Virginia Tech 59.45
88 Brathwaite, Monet Northeastern 59.50
89 London, April RSVP 59.52
90 Hinch, Carolyn East Tenn. St. 59.54
91 Allen, Jasmin Bulldog Elite 59.58
92 McAnsh, Emily Western Michigan 59.67
93 Duncan, Abigail James Madison 59.70
94 Herbert, Ana Binghamton 59.76
95 Bailey, Jasmine Slippery Rock 59.78
95 McGuire, Colleen North Carolina St. 59.78
97 Sullivan, Emma Boston College 59.81
98 Evans, Muriel Shaw 59.86
99 Folk, Taylor Maryland-Eastern Shore 59.87
100 Hurley, Jessica Hillsdale 59.90
101 Gilbert, Rachel Furman 59.91
101 Galasso, Becky Rochester 59.91
103 Harris-Quillen, Imani N. Carolina A&T 59.94
104 Paris, Jazmina Shaw 59.94
105 Stump, Shelby Findlay 59.98
106 Fluker, Shanita Lake Erie 59.99
107 Guo, Lydia NYU 1:00.07
108 McNeil, Alexis Mount Olive 1:00.11
109 Gaerke, Kirsten Findlay 1:00.22
110 Grippe, Samantha Findlay 1:00.23
111 Hutchinson, Aubrey Wheeling Jesuit 1:00.24
112 Boss, Hannah Malone 1:00.27
113 Collins, Amy Wake Forest 1:00.28
114 Lige, Keyera Western Michigan 1:00.39
115 Williams, Keturah East Tenn. St. 1:00.42
116 Pettway, Aaliyah GRU Augusta 1:00.49
117 Kelly, Jheniel Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:00.49
118 Burnside, Deshana Campbell 1:00.54
119 Guy, Emily Hillsdale 1:00.62
120 Anderson, Jordan Western Michigan 1:00.70
121 Cunningham, Lizzy Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.88
122 Maxy, Wislande Mount Olive 1:00.94
123 Simmons, Brionna Mount Olive 1:00.99
124 Noble, Shantel American Int'l 1:01.02
125 Rector, Erika Malone 1:01.19
126 Martin, Creanna Slippery Rock 1:01.48
127 Sampson, Jasmine Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:01.53
128 Harvey, Lauren Slippery Rock 1:01.53
129 Wilder, Jaleah Charlotte 1:01.61
130 Baur, Gabby Ferris State 1:01.72
131 Roberson, Christina Indiana (Pa.) 1:01.72
132 Brasswell, Felexia N. Carolina A&T 1:01.74
133 Taff, Ellie Elon 1:01.78
134 Pryor, Santese N.C. Central 1:01.82
135 Cooper, Alexis Youngstown St. 1:01.88
136 Porter, Brittany Rochester 1:01.89
137 Fluharty, Victoria Wheeling Jesuit 1:01.97
138 Alexander, Merideth Shaw 1:02.01
139 Taylor, Alexis Liberty 1:02.03
140 Love, Ashley GRU Augusta 1:02.26
141 Kershaw, Taren Bentley 1:02.34
142 Luli, Emily Malone 1:02.45
143 Roberts, Kadesha Findlay 1:02.58
144 Burch, Alex Wheeling Jesuit 1:02.63
145 Rorie, Deonna N. Carolina A&T 1:02.63
146 Parker, Dara St. Francis (Pa.) 1:02.90
147 Wright, Chelsea Hampton 1:03.13
148 Bullock, Meaisha UNC-Greensboro 1:03.20
149 Funderburk, Fatima UNC Pembroke 1:03.31
150 Morse, Laura Tennessee 1:03.31
151 Tennant, Maria Wheeling Jesuit 1:03.57
152 Johnson, Blair Campbell 1:03.61
153 Springer, Yolanda Hampton 1:03.69
154 Tenberg, Susan Liberty 1:03.69
155 Underkofler, Ashley Elizabethtown 1:03.82
156 Elliott, Rebecca USC Upstate 1:03.99
157 O'Dell, Emily Malone 1:04.35
158 Ayinde, Fatimat Hampton 1:04.40
159 Gardner, Alexis UNC-Greensboro 1:04.45
160 Prince, Tunisia Mount Olive 1:04.45
161 Hunt, Syrita N.C. Central 1:04.58
161 Mata, Jasmine Lake Superior State 1:04.58
163 Burton, Lisa Indiana (Pa.) 1:04.79
164 McDuffie, Victoria Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:05.08
165 Land, Amber Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:05.35
166 Ford, Damita UNC Pembroke 1:05.56
167 Edwards, Jasmine UNC Pembroke 1:05.59
168 Hagans, Alfreda Campbell 1:07.23
169 Wenos, Haley UNC-Greensboro 1:07.30
170 Martin, Tiffany Shaw 1:07.62
171 Wells, Antoinette Shaw 1:09.97
172 Hicks, Meredith UNC-Greensboro 1:10.85
173 Adkins, Katlyn UNC-Greensboro 1:11.04
174 Kotfis, Emily Lake Erie 1:24.56
- Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah Hampton DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Quarles, James St. Augustine's 46.86
2 Green, Leford adidas 46.88
3 McCants, Jonathan Unattached 47.09
4 Edmonds, Joshua St. Augustine's 47.45
5 Chatmon, Aaron Maryland-Eastern Shore 47.67
6 Person, Dareyus Indiana Tech 47.80
7 Cunningham, Joshua Johnson C. Smith 47.87
8 Tate, Christopher Charlotte 47.89
9 Gray, Brent Akron 47.98
10 Lagerberg, David Boston U. 48.12
11 Hicks, Stanley Campbell 48.13
12 Harris, Barry N. Carolina A&T 48.29
13 Donyinah, Kwame North Carolina 48.34
14 Roberson, Joel Morgan State 48.37
15 Krehnbrink, Will North Carolina St. 48.37
16 Murray, Jamaree Bulldog Elite 48.38
17 Durham, Adam Unattached 48.40
18 Hewitt, Kevaughn St. Augustine's 48.46
19 Dally, Martin Virginia Tech 48.46
19 Marshall, Deshawn Indiana Tech 48.46
21 Harrison, Daniel Wake Forest 48.49
22 Wilson, Jamie Unattached 48.63
23 Broussard, Kieren Kentucky State 48.64
24 Johnson, Evan Morgan State 48.65
25 Owens, Nick Akron 48.67
26 Weems, Sean Akron 48.75
27 Williams, Hunter Slippery Rock 48.75
28 Baldwin, Miles Akron 48.77
29 Barrineau, Tommy Finland 48.84
30 Johnson, Zamier George Mason 48.87
31 Campbell, Jayshawn Campbell 48.93
32 Findlay, Adrian R.S.V.P. 49.01
33 Freeman, Bernard George Mason 49.03
34 Henry, Donovan Northeastern 49.03
35 Stiles, Jonathan Indiana (Pa.) 49.07
36 Kaye, Kahe Howard 49.09
37 Hardy, Haneef Morgan State 49.18
38 Hall, Robin Youngstown St. 49.21
39 Marrow, Devon Indiana Tech 49.22
40 Waite, Ramone Maryland-Eastern Shore 49.22
41 Barnes, Austen Indiana Tech 49.26
42 Johnson, Matt USC Upstate 49.31
43 Johnson, Marquavious JamRock 49.36
44 Hennessy, Jack Boston College 49.37
45 Hamilton, Brian Charlotte 49.39
46 Ellis Jr., Burkheart St. Augustine's 49.47
47 Timmins, Tom Penn 49.47
48 Boyd, Christopher Charlotte 49.48
49 Shuler, Trevor St. Francis (Pa.) 49.49
50 Hawkins, Chaz Duke 49.53
51 Woods, Deshawn Indiana Tech 49.59
52 Vitale, Stephen Boston U. 49.61
53 Killian, James Penn 49.64
54 Norris, Josh Northeastern 49.66
55 Brown, Budd NYU 49.66
56 Helms, John Youngstown St. 49.68
57 Bryant, Phillip Charlotte 49.71
58 Ivey, Charles Edinboro 49.72
59 Kiedy, Henry JamRock 49.76
60 Ray, Omar Wingate 49.79
61 Dawson, Andrew Unattached 49.80
62 Collins, Derek Findlay 49.95
63 Harris, Hakeem Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.02
64 Pavlich, Anthony Northeastern 50.09
65 McDonald, Josh Pittsburgh 50.11
66 Goodman, Karl Mount Olive 50.22
67 Niccolls, Basil Howard 50.27
68 Webb, Kraig Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.32
69 Vail, Christian Duke 50.34
70 Zangaro, Troy Indiana (Pa.) 50.34
71 Spencer, Javon Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.35
72 O'Neill, Connor Boston College 50.41
73 Foote, Jonathon East Tenn. St. 50.44
74 Raskin, Ben Duke 50.44
75 Ratcliff, Dexter East Tenn. St. 50.44
76 Shinn, Kyle Edinboro 50.49
77 Carmichael, John Griffin Virginia Tech 50.55
78 Barto, Eric Malone 50.55
79 Reid, Elijah Bulldog Elite 50.56
80 Akinbinu, Olumide Morgan State 50.57
81 Edwards Jr., Carlton N.C. Central 50.58
82 Linden, Max Binghamton 50.61
83 Maffiolini, Steve Bentley 50.61
84 Farmer, Everette Unattached 50.65
85 Harley, Quinton Unattached 50.66
86 Jarrett, Fabian Campbell 50.67
87 Blackmon, Ryan Illinois-Chicago 50.67
88 Johnson, Onyx Morgan State 50.67
89 Williams, Michael Tennessee 50.72
90 Pierce, Desmond East Tenn. St. 50.80
91 Miller, Thomas East Tenn. St. 50.82
92 Sims, Max Rochester 50.86
93 Woodard, Jayon Bulldog Elite 50.92
94 Dixon, Clay Morehead State 50.93
95 Boykin-Roach , Brett N.C. Central 50.95
96 Wade, Jermaine Sonic Racing 50.96
97 Silvestri, Corey Wingate 50.99
98 Bleichner, TJ Unattached 51.00
99 Nwankwo, Obinna Boston College 51.01
100 Williamson, Marquis Youngstown St. 51.02
101 McKinley, Travis Wheeling Jesuit 51.03
102 Kennedy, Nathan Campbell 51.05
103 Twist, Michael Elizabethtown 51.06
104 Belk, Daniel North Carolina 51.07
105 James, Darren Boston College 51.08
106 Arrington, Davidson N.C. Central 51.18
107 Prenn, Alastair Boston U. 51.18
108 Van Dyke, Jared Hillsdale 51.22
109 Crews, Adam Kentucky State 51.25
110 Krempin, Michel Wheeling Jesuit 51.28
111 Davis, Diante Notre Dame (Ohio) 51.34
112 Fultz, Vaughn SPIRE Elite 51.36
113 Megenhardt, Marc Malone 51.43
114 Weber, Marius Wheeling Jesuit 51.48
115 Forsythe, Michael Spring Arbor 51.58
116 Smith, Carlos Kentucky State 51.65
117 Kemer, Andrew Lake Erie 51.66
118 Kirkland, Austin Notre Dame (Ohio) 51.68
119 Miller, Ian Spring Arbor 51.75
120 Sainvil, Kevin St. Augustine's 51.99
121 Smithey, Kyle Findlay 52.00
121 Briggs, Maliik Findlay 52.00
123 Price, Emmanuel Hampton 52.04
124 Murphy, Teddy George Mason 52.08
125 Kowalczyk, Brad Rochester 52.18
126 Dawkins, Bryson USC Upstate 52.27
127 Havrilla, Brian Lake Erie 52.29
128 Keene, Andrew Rochester 52.37
129 Kelly, Ramon Hampton 52.42
130 White, Ryan GRU Augusta 52.59
131 Schubert, Ryan Elizabethtown 52.74
132 Baldwin, Bryan Elizabethtown 52.77
133 Hampton, Stedmond Mount Olive 52.78
134 Mems, Quintin Kentucky State 52.80
135 Sheppard, Shamaal Pittsburgh 52.80
136 Frasier, Orlando Morehead State 52.81
137 Thomas, Cedric Mount Olive 52.82
138 King, Adrian UNC Pembroke 52.83
139 Lavorgna, Christian Virginia 52.84
140 Glenn, Jalen Kentucky State 52.86
141 Ricci, Mike Rochester 52.89
142 McMillan, Andrew Unattached 53.01
143 Eckles, Allen GRU Augusta 53.01
144 Hodge, Jonathan UNC-Greensboro 53.04
145 Kaiser, Fabian Wheeling Jesuit 53.12
146 Porter, Brandon Wheeling Jesuit 53.14
147 Cureton, Devan UNC Pembroke 53.17
148 Krall, Alex Wake Forest 53.19
149 Maloney, Caelum Boston College 53.34
150 Turck, Michael NCSU Club 53.46
151 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim Mount Olive 53.48
152 Spence, Max Clemson 53.48
153 Service, Rajiv Johnson C. Smith 53.50
154 Williams, Robert Bulldog Elite 53.51
155 Chapman, DayQuan Shaw 53.66
156 Conrad, Chris Spring Arbor 53.76
157 Carter, Jacob Campbell 53.93
158 Ohiembor, Michael Akron 53.95
159 Wilson, Edward Lake Erie 54.21
160 Ridley, Quentin UNC-Greensboro 54.44
161 Adams, Ryan Bulldog Elite 54.51
162 Nelson, Marcus Shaw 54.69
163 Lee, Joshua USC Upstate 54.77
164 Lake, Noah Notre Dame (Ohio) 56.23
165 Jones, Marcus NCSU Club 56.47
166 McDermott, Zac Clemson 56.72
167 Kenney, William Elizabethtown 57.04
168 Hatcher, Jeffery Shaw 57.44
169 Ellis, Anthony Notre Dame (Ohio) 57.85
170 Ramsey, Andrew UNC-Greensboro 1:06.98
- Barber, Jason UNC-Greensboro DNF
- Douglas, Kevoy New Horizon Track Club DNF
- Elliott, Josiah N. Carolina A&T DNF
- Berch, Rolando Johnson C. Smith NT
- Korir, Geoffrey UNC-Greensboro NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Handler, Brook Michigan 4:18.26
2 Mania, Brigitte Connecticut 4:21.46
3 Prettyman, Lindsay Delaware 4:21.65
4 Margey, Kelsey Villanova 4:22.49
5 Smith, Amanda Virginia Tech 4:22.72
6 Moye, Megan North Carolina St. 4:25.74
7 Martinelli, Sarah West Virginia 4:26.35
8 Caldwell, Heidi Brown 4:26.51
9 Iyevbele, Kenyetta North Carolina St. 4:27.08
10 Henderson, Ryanna North Carolina St. 4:27.79
11 Davidson, Madeleine Boston College 4:29.00
12 Finn, Erin Michigan 4:29.04
13 Weschler, Megan Michigan 4:29.88
14 D'Alessio, Lauren Samford 4:30.17
15 Dowd, Frances Virginia Tech 4:30.78
16 Leptich, Alex Michigan 4:30.99
17 Paddon, Sarah Davidson 4:31.13
18 Johnson, Amirah Tennessee 4:31.54
19 Pfeifer, Danielle Michigan 4:32.31
20 Green, Hanna Virginia Tech 4:32.89
21 Van Kleunen, Lucy Brown 4:33.09
22 Smiljanec, Katarina Virginia Tech 4:33.36
23 Hoppe, Devon Michigan 4:33.50
24 Olson, Ali Northern Illinois 4:33.82
25 Christiansen, Jacy Liberty 4:33.84
26 Morrissey, Jamie Michigan 4:33.92
27 Heuer, Meghan Northern Illinois 4:34.14
28 Montgomery, Ashley Penn 4:34.20
29 Williams, Julie Villanova 4:34.24
30 George, Samantha Unattached 4:34.24
31 Noe, Janelle Toledo 4:34.36
32 Stassen, Sara Michigan State 4:34.45
33 Lazarchick, Kathryn Wake Forest 4:34.71
34 O'Keefe, Katherine Boston College 4:35.17
35 Osika, Shannon Michigan 4:35.23
36 Toogood, Christina Northern Michigan 4:35.84
37 Ricksecker, Rebekah Unattached 4:35.92
38 Williamson, Laura Connecticut 4:35.97
39 Warsecke, Theresa Toledo 4:36.08
40 Sumney, Shaina UNC-Greensboro 4:36.11
41 Scott, Sydney West Virginia 4:36.29
42 Gispert , Emily Delaware 4:36.31
43 Bungo, Caitlin Villanova 4:36.52
44 Jones, Samantha Wake Forest 4:37.25
45 Marchini, Emily Coastal Carolina 4:37.28
46 Zaiter, Rebecca Illinois-Chicago 4:37.30
47 Johansen, Kimberly Elon 4:37.74
48 Mueller, Morgan Boston College 4:37.77
49 Kane, Kelsey Tennessee 4:37.96
50 Oliver, Kaitlyn Wake Forest 4:38.01
51 Del Piano, Cayla Pittsburgh 4:38.11
52 Ballinger, Mary Zap Fitness 4:38.20
53 Robbins, Samantha Campbell 4:39.02
54 Manjon Rivadulla, Marina Eastern Michigan 4:39.05
55 Florie, Corinne Michigan 4:39.26
56 Tinney, Steph Unattached 4:40.54
57 Huskey, Macy Florida 4:40.87
58 Sumney, Chelsea UNC-Greensboro 4:41.12
59 Landry, Kristen James Madison 4:42.71
60 Delaney, Chelsea Penn 4:43.33
61 Howard, Emily Connecticut 4:43.84
62 Manett, Taylor Michigan 4:44.36
63 Nicosia, Shelby Coastal Carolina 4:46.29
64 Rankin, Mattison Malone 4:47.34
- Billette, Erin Michigan State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Swain, Angela Michigan State 4:34.77
2 Blue, Mattie North Carolina 4:37.07
3 Ovokaitys, Breeann Ferris State 4:37.24
4 Bos, Ansley Samford 4:38.15
5 Tucker, Leanne Villanova 4:39.02
6 Osika, Alyssa Ferris State 4:39.52
7 Erlanger, Betsy Delaware 4:39.58
8 Ruff, Kianna Tennessee 4:39.97
9 Clark, Chelsea East Tenn. St. 4:40.40
10 Pasternak, Anna Michigan 4:40.69
11 Winslow, Danielle Boston College 4:41.28
12 Darlington, Amy Penn 4:41.30
13 Westbrook, Tiel James Madison 4:41.31
14 Szabat, Paige West Virginia 4:41.52
15 Munley, Courtney Michigan 4:41.54
16 Riley, Tessa Wake Forest 4:41.79
17 Morken, Grace North Carolina 4:41.84
18 Addison, Laura Michigan 4:42.03
19 Tagoai, Ashli Boston U. 4:42.10
20 Johnston, Marie Wake Forest 4:42.11
21 Jelinek, Caitlin Binghamton 4:42.16
22 Sellers, Joslin Pittsburgh 4:42.30
23 Jeakle, Molly Michigan State 4:43.17
24 Savage, Hannah Northern Illinois 4:43.29
25 Zimmer, Lisa Connecticut 4:43.55
26 Felicissimo, Deanna Pittsburgh 4:43.69
27 Barnett, Grace Clemson 4:43.90
28 Meredith, Maria Bowling Green 4:43.92
29 Jelen, Heather Georgetown Running Company 4:44.10
30 O'Hara, Eileen Binghamton 4:44.18
31 Cooper, Greciana Kennesaw State 4:44.24
32 Huffman, Madison Clemson 4:44.34
33 Maloy, Catherine Boston College 4:44.49
34 Kerekes, Brianna West Virginia 4:44.50
35 Keller, Mackenzie Malone 4:44.58
36 Koziara, Brittany Florida 4:44.91
37 Brock, Katelyn Samford 4:45.52
38 Finikiotis, Krystyna Pittsburgh 4:46.03
39 Brooks, Amber N.C. Central 4:46.15
40 Binczyk, Alyssa NYU 4:46.53
41 Jackson , Brittney Tennessee 4:46.65
42 Fisher, Esther North Carolina St. 4:46.93
43 Castro, Allie Unattached 4:46.98
44 Cuddeback, Shelby Elon 4:47.29
45 Rickert, Amanda Boston College 4:47.32
46 Kvartunas, Paige Virginia Tech 4:47.82
47 Brown, Lillie James Madison 4:48.45
48 Stults, Alexa Findlay 4:48.52
49 Selheimer, Heather George Mason 4:48.90
50 Pallotta, Lisa East Tenn. St. 4:48.95
51 Wilson, Shelby Kennesaw State 4:49.13
52 Hinderer, Ashley Wingate 4:49.31
53 Kolesnitchenko, Anastasia USC Upstate 4:49.36
54 Bachop, Caleigh North Carolina 4:49.40
55 Barreto, Jenna West Virginia 4:49.77
56 Andrews, Jasmyn Morehead State 4:49.98
57 John, Devan Michigan State 4:50.47
58 Humphrey, Samantha Ferris State 4:50.64
59 Charles, Ericka Speed Factory Athletics 4:50.80
60 Arre, Alyssa Rochester 4:51.26
61 Jensen, Eira UNC-Greensboro 4:51.27
62 Wright, Feleisha St. Francis (Pa.) 4:51.47
63 Wolfe, Maddie Furman 4:51.51
64 Scherlacher, Hannah Liberty 4:51.82
65 Russo, Courtney Liberty 4:52.05
66 Forsythe, Alex Western Michigan 4:52.33
67 Doolan, Fiona Boston U. 4:52.40
68 Richardson, Malina Radford 4:52.46
69 Tearnan, Amelia Elizabethtown 4:52.52
70 Thompson, Devyn Hampton 4:52.66
71 Ayers, Katlyn UNC-Greensboro 4:52.74
72 Hamilton, Ashley Ferris State 4:52.87
73 Albaugh, Shena Hillsdale 4:53.40
74 DeFlorio, Gabriella Michigan 4:54.58
75 Woolley, McKenzie Furman 4:54.61
76 Haering, Sam Wingate 4:54.88
77 Gaines, Cherie Indiana Tech 4:54.98
78 Corsaro, Lily NYU 4:55.05
79 Rossetti, Marissa Toledo 4:55.29
80 Boykin, Kyndal UNC Pembroke 4:55.43
81 Turlip, Rebecca NYU 4:55.54
82 Dwyer, Deirdre Toledo 4:56.10
83 Earnshaw, Brianna Elizabethtown 4:56.36
84 Blair, Alexandra Akron 4:56.47
85 Glover, Chrissy SCAD Savannah 4:56.82
86 Harris, Nichelle Hampton 4:56.93
87 Littlefield, Amy Western Michigan 4:57.03
88 Dunne, Emily Elon 4:58.00
89 Foshee, Erin North Carolina St. 4:58.01
90 Jones, Laurie Elizabethtown 4:58.42
91 Henry, Bailee Mount Olive 4:58.53
92 Bliss, Molly USC Upstate 4:58.93
93 Hilliard, Carmen East Tenn. St. 4:59.22
94 Russo, Katie Liberty 4:59.36
95 Beisel, Jackie Indiana (Pa.) 4:59.59
96 Lowman, Olivia UNC Pembroke 4:59.81
97 Chrysanthopoulo, Kassi NYU 4:59.83
98 Nalls, RoriAnn Howard 4:59.89
99 Del Real, Angelica Barton 4:59.99
100 Figurski, Raychel Western Michigan 5:00.99
101 Payne, Nia USC Upstate 5:01.58
102 Wareham, Marina Indiana (Pa.) 5:01.61
103 Buescher, Karli Pittsburgh 5:01.93
104 Bray, Lindsey Liberty 5:02.36
105 Bules, Lauren Western Michigan 5:02.67
106 Green, Skyler Morehead State 5:03.18
107 Stassen, Anna NYU 5:03.33
108 Wilson, Samiiah UNC-Greensboro 5:04.15
109 Garbarino, Caitlyn Rochester 5:04.86
110 Quinto, Casey Elizabethtown 5:05.08
111 Smith , Ashley Youngstown St. 5:06.37
112 Winters, Parker Morehead State 5:07.02
113 Haberkam, Kaylee Slippery Rock 5:07.28
114 Ryffe, Morgan GRU Augusta 5:08.38
115 Wilmot-Francis, Margret Maryland-Eastern Shore 5:08.74
116 Pettinella, Alix Bentley 5:10.03
117 Dearie, Lydia Elizabethtown 5:11.16
118 Delacruz, Amanda Hampton 5:12.25
119 Marcum, Lindsay Morehead State 5:12.95
120 Land, Amber Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:17.79
121 Brown, Denita Kentucky State 5:17.96
122 Hayes, Kathryn Unattached 5:21.13
123 Cuddington, Heather Barton 5:28.06
124 Roca, Andrea Barton 5:30.39
125 Yoho, Lauren Barton 5:37.90
126 Thomas, Daisy Mount Olive 5:42.92
127 Shirley, Logan Mount Olive 5:49.21
128 Richardson, Jacqueline Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:52.03
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Colley, Andrew North Carolina St. 3:44.21
2 Stilin, Joseph Zap Fitness 3:44.82
3 McClafferty, Nate Duke 3:45.77
4 Graves, Kyle Wake Forest 3:45.91
5 Willig, Ned Brown 3:46.34
6 Rose, Alexander Wake Forest 3:46.46
7 Marsella, Mike Virginia 3:46.86
8 Furst, Stephen adidas 3:47.27
9 Windle, Drew Ashland 3:47.73
10 Moen, Christopher Zap Fitness 3:47.89
11 Hudgins, Brandon Unattached 3:48.09
12 Wynne, Henry Virginia 3:48.23
13 King, Kyle Virginia 3:49.74
14 Holden, Simon Wake Forest 3:50.53
15 Schulist, Chris Campbell 3:51.29
16 Lantz, Andrew Davidson 3:51.77
17 Jones, Adam Samford 3:51.99
18 Zupan, Daniel Akron 3:52.27
19 Ravetz, Ben Boston U. 3:52.47
20 Jaskowak, Daniel Virginia Tech 3:52.66
21 Roberts, Simeon East Tenn. St. 3:52.68
22 Hatler, Chris Penn 3:52.81
23 Schrom, Ed Virginia 3:52.82
24 Heasley, Destin Unattached 3:53.19
25 Miller, Richard North Carolina 3:53.46
26 Schoepfer, Brian Duke 3:53.53
27 Martinez, Martin Brown 3:53.55
28 Magnuson, Steve North Carolina 3:53.72
29 Monroe, Gary Morehead State 3:54.02
30 Karten, Dylan NYU 3:54.13
31 Dawson, Andrew Unattached 3:54.71
32 Baldwin, Angus East Tenn. St. 3:54.89
33 Brewer, Christian Milligan 3:55.09
34 Sheeran, Will Brown 3:55.30
35 Kipserem, Jacob Campbell 3:55.49
36 Holt, Eric Binghamton 3:55.90
37 Sattler, Jeffrey Michigan 3:55.97
38 Ross, Dustin GRU Augusta 3:56.01
39 McConaughy, Joseph Boston College 3:56.08
40 Urys, Jacob Mount Olive 3:56.36
41 Wolfe, John Spencer North Carolina St. 3:56.85
42 Mintz, Bobby North Carolina St. 3:57.49
43 Dorsett, Layton Samford 3:57.72
44 Alston, Tyron UNC-Greensboro 3:57.83
45 Schwab, Kevin Zap Fitness 3:57.91
46 Reed, Ben Michigan 3:57.91
47 Hayes, Jacob Findlay 3:57.99
48 Baldwin, Eric Campbell 3:58.41
49 Ross, Stuart Boston U. 3:58.41
50 Bedell, Michael Campbell 3:58.43
51 Savage, Colin Brown 3:58.52
52 Meadows, William Penn 3:58.78
53 Goulet, Zach Akron 3:58.78
54 Antivo, Jeremy Unattached 3:59.36
55 Eilerman, Justin Findlay 3:59.65
56 Berman, Jared Virginia Tech 3:59.73
57 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol Mount Olive 3:59.86
58 Murphy, Ciaran Boston College 4:00.93
59 Ferris, Timothy Boston College 4:01.61
60 Hanson, Tyler Boston College 4:03.72
61 Jones, Ryan East Tenn. St. 4:03.89
62 Davis, Cullen Pittsburgh 4:05.77
63 Barlow, Darren Virginia Tech 4:06.65
- Cowart, Donnie Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Whitaker, Scott Malone 3:52.01
2 Elliott, Morgan Slippery Rock 3:54.34
3 Swiney, Brent King 3:54.45
4 Williams, Jarod Malone 3:54.60
5 Tafelsky, Taylor Milligan 3:54.87
6 McIe, Adam Binghamton 3:55.73
7 Mohammadi, Ashkan Virginia Tech 3:55.98
8 Hauser, Kyle Illinois-Chicago 3:56.00
9 Liberatore, Aaron Duke 3:56.47
10 Groll, Matti Boston U. 3:56.71
11 Hollingsworth, James Queens (N.C.) 3:56.78
12 Tobin, Daniel Tennessee 3:56.94
13 Melius, Tyler Slippery Rock 3:57.10
14 Carmichael, John Griffin Virginia Tech 3:57.46
15 Morgan, John American Int'l 3:58.11
16 Gorman, Gerald NYU 3:58.17
17 Weeks, Chris Radford 3:58.53
18 Jones, Clay North Carolina St. 3:58.77
19 Mueller, Drew Indiana Tech 3:58.92
20 Puetsch, Alexander Queens (N.C.) 3:59.14
21 Kadiyala, Dharan NYU 3:59.21
22 Porter, Chaz Radford 3:59.39
23 Oswald, Sean-Patrick Unattached 3:59.86
24 Reeder, Chris North Carolina 3:59.89
25 Hassett, Jeremy Rochester 4:00.03
26 Harwell, John North Carolina St. 4:00.06
27 Horgan, Ryan Wake Forest 4:00.08
28 Higgins, Conor Bentley 4:00.30
29 Bladecki, Alex Ferris State 4:00.47
30 Cashin, Conor American Int'l 4:00.92
31 Udland, Blake Duke 4:01.03
32 Adair, Matt Indiana Tech 4:01.48
33 Giacco, Alexander Wake Forest 4:01.58
34 Little, Jack Tennessee 4:01.67
35 Dally, Martin Virginia Tech 4:01.79
36 Newman, Dylan Duke 4:02.49
37 LaRowe, Connor Ferris State 4:02.58
38 King, Bill Ferris State 4:02.77
39 Hutnyan, John Youngstown St. 4:02.82
40 Daly, Patrick Boston College 4:03.29
41 Warriner, Matthew East Tenn. St. 4:03.39
42 Beckley, Ryan Coastal Carolina 4:03.88
43 Horning, Vinnie Lake Erie 4:04.28
44 Haas, Nik Bentley 4:04.38
45 Chaborek, AJ Pittsburgh 4:04.45
46 Lauber, Jared Spring Arbor 4:04.58
47 Prejean, Travis Unattached 4:04.67
48 Smith, Andrew Flagler 4:05.00
49 DiFabio, Joseph Rochester 4:05.04
50 Molek, Joe Wheeling Jesuit 4:05.25
51 Slaney, Scott Clemson 4:06.03
52 Shermer, Chase Mars Hill 4:06.48
53 Morgan, Andrew Indiana (Pa.) 4:06.73
54 Lynch, Joe Indiana (Pa.) 4:07.02
55 Crnic, Steve NYU 4:07.13
56 burnett, clay Unattached 4:07.14
57 Gatchell, Caleb Hillsdale 4:07.15
58 Hannah, Joseph Radford 4:07.21
59 Lacey, Anthony Bentley 4:07.33
60 Benesch, Brian Duke 4:07.34
61 Hammer, Logan Ferris State 4:07.85
62 McGill, Sam Clemson 4:08.55
63 Lesko, Andrew Elizabethtown 4:08.83
64 Shipp, Dakarai UNC-Greensboro 4:10.04
65 Hendrix, Matt Malone 4:10.31
66 James, Deandre N.C. Central 4:10.39
67 Vermette, Josh Campbell 4:10.54
68 Hodge, Dillon Flagler 4:10.69
69 Burke, Brady UNC Pembroke 4:10.74
70 Murphy, Chris UNC-Greensboro 4:10.75
71 Elwood, John UNC-Greensboro 4:10.87
72 Templeton, Will Liberty 4:11.09
73 Connolly, Christian Bentley 4:11.26
74 Singleton, Scott Unattached 4:12.43
75 Simmons, Brandon Malone 4:12.87
76 Shull, Rodger NCSU Club 4:12.95
77 Harriger, Adam Elizabethtown 4:13.53
78 Estrada, Chris Wheeling Jesuit 4:13.65
79 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen St. Augustine's 4:14.08
80 Guthrie, David UNC-Greensboro 4:14.20
81 Sonnenfeldt, Daniel Unattached 4:14.93
82 Ruppe, Christopher Col. of Charleston 4:14.97
83 Conway, Bryce GRU Augusta 4:15.84
84 Carter, Antonio Tennessee 4:17.26
85 Morris, Wes Morehead State 4:17.36
86 Coward, Greg N.C. Central 4:17.64
87 Denham, Bart Unattached 4:17.77
88 Lake, Noah Notre Dame (Ohio) 4:18.19
89 Brooks, Sam Elizabethtown 4:18.68
90 Reeves, Neegbeah N. Carolina A&T 4:18.85
91 Tyler, Andrew Col. of Charleston 4:19.24
92 Lindsay, Alex NCSU Club 4:20.07
93 O'Brien, William Notre Dame (Ohio) 4:20.16
94 Godec, Jacob Lake Erie 4:20.34
95 Willett, Jordan Mount Olive 4:20.44
96 Tamburo, Nick UNC Pembroke 4:20.84
97 Stein, Shane Findlay 4:22.71
98 Wright, Mylon Kentucky State 4:23.06
99 Fortney, Justin Elizabethtown 4:23.47
100 Lewis, Austin Notre Dame (Ohio) 4:23.79
101 Kelly, Ramon Hampton 4:24.48
102 Thorne, David Lake Erie 4:24.99
103 Lopez, Luar Barton 4:25.00
104 Schlickenmeyer, Graham Radford 4:25.94
105 Nelson, Marcus Shaw 4:27.44
106 Aldridge, Adam GRU Augusta 4:29.19
107 Nieto, Spencer USC Upstate 4:30.51
108 Glenn, Jalen Kentucky State 4:31.05
109 Keefe, Thomas Radford 4:31.72
110 Amerson, Tyler Barton 4:31.95
111 Bailey, Torion St. Augustine's 4:35.77
112 Boone, Alphonso Shaw 4:40.37
113 Redden, Greg NCSU Club 4:41.41
114 Leimer, Timothy NCSU Club 4:49.20
115 Hooks, Aaron Unattached 4:50.41
- Pope, Adam Barton DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Frazier, Ryen Ravenscroft 10:26.01
2 Ellington, Malia Community School of David 10:30.07
3 Montgomery, Kayla Mount Tabor High School 10:32.21
4 Angermeier, Bonnie Blacksburg High School 10:33.75
5 Doggett, Mary Grace Cardinal Gibbons 10:35.39
6 Fleming, Jennifer Blacksburg High School 10:37.90
7 Araba, Maysa Carrboro High School 10:38.60
8 Henes, Elly Green Hope High Schol 10:40.85
9 Morris, Logan Spartanburg Christian Aca 10:41.03
10 King, Lexi Marvin Ridge High School 10:46.52
11 Hooks, Adriana Lafayette High School 10:49.41
12 Ewing-Nelson, Claire Blacksburg High School 10:49.57
13 Greengrass, Rebekah Panther Creek High School 10:49.59
14 Sydney, Foreman Ardrey Kell High School 10:50.16
15 Sullivan, Megan Broughton High School 10:50.23
16 Ebihara, Sophie Cardinal Gibbons 10:51.14
17 Bishop, Bianca Providence HS 10:54.16
18 Holder, Kayla Kerr-Vance Academy 10:54.68
19 Anderson, Lily TC Roberson High Shool 10:56.86
20 Enright, Theresa Green Hope High Schol 11:05.70
21 Brown, Emma Providence Day 11:15.91
22 Dekker, Eliza Durham Academy 11:19.01
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Milder, Ian Mount Tabor High School 8:53.99
2 Roberson, William Broughton High School 8:58.88
3 Menzies, Jason Lafayette High School 9:00.36
4 Hall, Philip Terry Sanford High School 9:03.03
5 Demarest, Brent Porter-Gaud 9:04.25
6 Boone, Zach Mitchell High School 9:06.56
7 Huffman, Ben Providence Day 9:08.62
8 Goldman, Andrew Herndon High School 9:11.33
9 Baldwin, Tanis East Henderson High Schoo 9:11.35
10 Sheehan, Patrick Lake Norman High School 9:12.44
11 Linder, Nick Providence Day 9:13.13
12 Maxey, Wyatt Providence HS 9:14.32
13 Smith-Rose, Asher Broughton High School 9:14.95
14 Coulter, Mihret Apex High School 9:17.41
15 Brady, Ryan East Chapel Hill High Sch 9:20.31
16 Speer, Ryan North Raleigh Christian A 9:20.88
17 Sprague, Austin St. Pius X Catholic High 9:24.68
18 Haight, MacKenzie George C Marshall High Sc 9:25.66
19 Fea, Andrew North Lincoln High School 9:42.96
20 Loy, Collin Southern Alamance High Sc 9:47.61
21 Rodgers, Grant Heritage High School 9:51.26
- Rohr, John Dlaton Broughton High School DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Crouch, Sarah Zap Fitness 15:53.39
2 Strausa, Agata Florida 16:01.01
3 Salerno, Melissa New Balance 16:07.71
4 Graves, Carmen Roanoke Valley Elite 16:08.94
5 Ward, Rachel Ragged Mountain Racing 16:09.65
6 Clark, Lindsay Michigan State 16:09.93
7 Otwell, Julia Michigan State 16:10.95
8 Blaase, Chelsea Tennessee 16:12.72
9 Hauger, Maria Virginia 16:14.18
10 Cozzarelli, Andie Unattached 16:16.31
11 Thompson, Joanna North Carolina St. 16:19.40
12 Tullis, Brooke Toledo 16:19.86
13 Kroll, Sara Michigan State 16:20.51
14 Fakler, Sarah Virginia 16:22.19
15 Anthony, Natalie Clemson 16:26.20
16 Voronko, Victoria Eastern Michigan 16:26.82
17 Wiersma, Alexis Michigan State 16:26.99
18 Kemp, Erika North Carolina St. 16:30.28
19 Boyd, Cleo Virginia 16:30.97
20 Beck, Catherine CPTC New Balance 16:31.84
21 Pezzullo, Stephanie Zap Fitness 16:33.62
22 Hamilton, Samantha Youngstown St. 16:35.84
23 Panisse, Alexis Tennessee 16:41.81
24 Sara, Lauren Connecticut 16:43.86
- Ballinger, Mary Zap Fitness DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Awad, Thomas Penn 13:48.90
2 Crawford, Graham North Carolina St. 13:49.27
3 Rhynard, Caleb Michigan State 13:49.60
4 Jordanek, Tony Brooks 13:52.67
5 Ritchie, Tim BAA 13:54.47
6 Lafond, Dylan Mount Olive 13:54.86
7 Thompson, Shaun Duke 13:58.82
8 Hammond, Michael Furman Elite 13:59.03
9 Roberts, Sandy Unattached 14:00.58
10 Edmonds, Caleb Liberty 14:02.84
11 Smith, Jacob High Point 14:04.14
12 Elliott, Matt Brooks 14:05.47
13 MacDonald, Josh Liberty 14:05.87
14 Flynn, Ricky Greenville Track Club-ELITE 14:06.87
15 Moverman, Mike Duke 14:07.31
16 Gilmer, Lee Furman Elite 14:08.61
17 Roberson, Sam North Carolina St. 14:20.20
18 Thomson, Jacob Unattached 14:21.11
19 Zuk, Garret Michigan State 14:23.55
20 Hardt, Sherod Michigan State 14:25.24
21 Whitelaw, Austin Tennessee 14:45.59
- Stilin, Joseph Zap Fitness DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cochrun, Kyle Akron 14:12.07
2 Freudenthal, Adam Greenville Track Club-ELITE 14:15.27
3 Vargas, Luis Elon 14:15.58
4 Smith, Brendan Penn 14:18.68
5 Hanson, Sebastian Unattached 14:22.02
6 Soter, Nick Michigan State 14:22.81
7 Tuck, Nick Penn 14:23.45
8 Pappas, August Michigan 14:23.97
9 Hakes, Roland Clemson 14:24.00
10 Sansone, Joe North Carolina 14:24.70
11 Pollock, Grant Virginia Tech 14:26.18
12 Reuter, Natan Kennesaw State 14:26.68
13 Vegh, Tibor Unattached 14:27.60
14 Mansy, Michael North Carolina St. 14:28.36
15 Murphy, Clayton Akron 14:29.06
16 Shearn, Brendan Penn 14:29.12
17 Kelly, George Michigan 14:29.81
18 Abushouk, Bakri Unattached 14:29.86
19 Thomas, Kevin Boston U. 14:31.12
20 Madden, Thomas Virginia 14:34.59
21 Britto, Christian Duke 14:36.45
22 Yau, James Michigan 14:40.50
23 Moskalewski, Josh Grand Valley St. 14:41.83
24 Drogosch, Garret Wake Forest 14:45.16
25 Pecha, Spencer Duke 14:48.16
26 Paez, Conner Penn 14:51.41
27 Link, Nick Unattached 15:15.14
- Furst, Stephen adidas DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 shannon, ryan Unattached 15:27.05
2 Hobbs, Marcus Indiana Tech 15:31.89
3 Aynu, Nebiyou UNC Pembroke 15:43.91
4 Richmond, Jon Youngstown St. 15:47.96
5 Haverdink, Noah Spring Arbor 15:50.24
6 Seften, Adam Col. of Charleston 15:51.54
7 Hartley, Erik Flagler 15:52.60
8 Putnam, Nicolaus Col. of Charleston 15:53.42
9 Aldridge, Adam GRU Augusta 15:55.74
10 Ruppert, Jeremy Morehead State 16:01.37
11 O'Grady, Patrick UNC-Greensboro 16:05.06
12 Whalen, Brendan SCAD Savannah 16:07.04
13 Rono, Elly Howard 16:07.72
14 Harrison, Aaron Howard 16:09.22
15 East, James NCSU Club 16:09.67
16 Patel, Nepolian Wingate 16:10.89
17 Wiggan, Omar G.W.Express/Nike 16:11.45
18 Jones, Chad Flagler 16:14.91
19 Kirby, Hiroshi Williams 16:18.82
20 Tierney, Joshua Col. of Charleston 16:22.16
21 Flint, Zach Heidelberg 16:24.48
22 Wood, Tyler Col. of Charleston 16:24.52
23 Conway, Bryce GRU Augusta 16:26.85
24 Hopkins, Sean Unattached 16:28.96
25 Johnson, Matthew GRU Augusta 16:30.56
26 Goodman, Matt Flagler 16:34.15
27 Meserve, Landon Morehead State 16:34.75
28 Rudolph, Jesse Heidelberg 16:36.11
29 Dillow, Austin Kentucky State 16:39.91
30 Perez, Cirilo Mount Olive 16:51.04
31 Hughes, Anthony Campbell 16:52.84
32 Welsh, Stephen Elizabethtown 16:53.78
33 Talavera, Justin Unattached 17:00.40
34 Fowler, Cameron USC Upstate 17:02.91
35 Petkov, Brian Unattached 17:11.18
36 Tussing, Matthew Heidelberg 17:21.18
37 Liebsch, Nate Elizabethtown 17:36.68
38 Chandler, Max UNC-Greensboro 17:45.45
39 Pope, Adam Barton 17:57.01
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McCormack, Ty Unattached 29:08.13
2 Lord, Brandon Georgia 29:10.87
3 Visokay, Adam Virginia 29:14.50
4 Mueller, Tyler Lehigh 29:19.76
5 Atkinson, Brian Duke 29:27.85
6 Biwott, Michael American Int'l 29:28.61
7 Carruthers, Ben Michigan State 29:30.99
8 Garcia, Eddie Florida 29:35.92
9 Porter, Thomas Virginia 29:36.43
10 Degfae, Leoule Virginia Tech 29:37.21
11 Baker, Luke Georgia 29:37.45
12 Hinkle, Tanner Furman 29:38.11
13 Mahalsky, Ryan Lehigh 29:39.33
14 Herriott, Zach Virginia 29:45.35
15 Crawford, Patrick High Point 29:47.17
16 Elkanah, Kibet Unattached 29:48.54
17 Terer, Amon Campbell 29:51.62
18 Holubeck, Luke Wheeling Jesuit 29:55.07
19 St. Marie, Jack Virginia 29:57.12
20 Posada, Nicholas Michigan 29:57.84
21 Morgan, Scott North Carolina 29:58.51
22 McFoy, Kyle Appalachian State 29:59.14
23 Albaugh, Scotty Michigan 30:00.97
24 Sparks, Charlie Georgia 30:02.78
25 Grandinali, Paddy High Point 30:04.84
26 Keveren, Sean Ragged Mountain Racing 30:13.54
27 Flores, Kyle Grand Valley St. 30:15.30
28 Miller, James Lehigh 30:26.32
29 Papastrat, Vasili Binghamton 30:26.63
30 Mirth, Joshua Hillsdale 30:27.04
31 Deibel, Bryan Edinboro 30:27.44
32 Robertson, Stuart Virginia Tech 30:27.56
33 Silversmith, David Ferris State 30:28.44
34 Spevacek, Steven Georgia 30:39.42
35 Bush, Jeff Brown 30:44.51
36 Cini, Chad Grand Valley St. 30:47.58
37 Madrigal, David Michigan State 30:55.84
38 Ludvigsen, Anders East Tenn. St. 31:50.67
- McGurrin, Mark Brown DNF
- Marsella, Mike Virginia DNF
- King, Kyle Virginia DNF
- Wynne, Henry Virginia DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Perry, Alexis North Carolina St. 13.39 1.0
2 Townsend, Chene West Virginia 13.59 1.0
3 Briscoe, Shavon George Mason 13.65 1.0
4 Norman, Breana Hampton 13.72 1.0
5 Griffin, Sydney Elon 13.72 1.0
6 Edgecombe, Demeteria East Tenn. St. 13.73 1.0
7 Brady, Nikko Boston U. 14.01 1.0
8 McKiver, Nora Virginia Tech 14.56 1.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Perry, Alexis North Carolina St. 13.55 0.6
2 Edgecombe, Demeteria East Tenn. St. 13.70 0.6
3 Townsend, Chene West Virginia 13.73 0.6
4 Norman, Breana Hampton 13.82 0.6
5 Briscoe, Shavon George Mason 13.94 0.6
6 Griffin, Sydney Elon 13.95 0.7
7 McKiver, Nora Virginia Tech 14.07 2.1
8 Brady, Nikko Boston U. 14.09 0.6
9 Howell, Jacklyn Bulldog Elite 14.15 1.1
10 Bemis, Tabitha Edinboro 14.15 0.0
11 France, Shayla Indiana Tech 14.15 2.1
12 Walden, Emerald Villanova 14.23 0.6
13 Wheaton, Taylor George Mason 14.25 2.1
14 Wanamaker, Jasmine N.C. Central 14.30 1.1
15 Lassiter, Shamia St. Augustine's 14.33 1.1
16 Anderson, Akayla American Int'l 14.35 2.1
17 Leto, Juanita Charlotte 14.41 1.1
18 London, Christine Virginia Tech 14.42 1.8
19 Scott, Chantal Connecticut 14.45 2.1
20 Dixon, Zalika Indiana Tech 14.47 0.2
21 Saccone, Ally Boston U. 14.48 1.8
22 Blakney, Alvonna Charlotte 14.53 1.1
23 James, Latoya Delaware 14.54 0.6
24 Pickett, Kathryn Western Michigan 14.54 0.7
25 Alexander, Nicole East Tenn. St. 14.63 1.8
26 Roberts, Hunter Wake Forest 14.63 0.2
27 Allen, Chiara Western Michigan 14.63 1.8
28 Moore, Jasmine Junior Striders 14.64 1.8
29 Levy, Toria Boston U. 14.64 0.7
30 Matsko, Krista Indiana (Pa.) 14.64 1.6
31 Morris, Brittanie N. Carolina A&T 14.66 0.7
32 Martin, Erika Wake Forest 14.67 1.6
33 Ford, Andrea Indiana Tech 14.67 0.7
34 Showman, Pam Findlay 14.68 0.2
35 Piper , Gabrielle Penn 14.69 1.1
36 Davis, Ariel Unattached 14.70 0.0
37 Rose, Lauren Michigan State 14.70 0.7
38 McDougald, Kasha Tennessee 14.72 1.1
39 Forbes, DeAna James Madison 14.73 0.2
40 Taylor, Demetra Bowling Green 14.73 0.7
41 Smith, Heather Virginia 14.74 0.7
42 Chiariglione, Pauline Eastern Michigan 14.75 0.0
43 Jorgensen, Ariana Lake Erie 14.76 2.1
44 Waheed, Mariama Indiana Tech 14.77 0.2
45 Denger, Amanda George Mason 14.77 1.8
46 Putman, Evelyn Charlotte 14.81 0.7
47 Conquest, Delesha N.C. Central 14.82 0.0
48 Gunn, Artia Western Michigan 14.91 0.0
49 Wilson, Jasmine North Carolina 14.92 2.1
50 Leitch , Shelasia, Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.93 0.9
51 Waddell, Jasmine James Madison 14.94 0.7
52 Springer, Yolanda Hampton 15.06 1.6
53 Sanmiquel, Maud Findlay 15.08 0.0
54 Kennedy, A'Tyan Johnson C. Smith 15.10 1.6
55 Arthur, Kierra Binghamton 15.10 1.8
56 Dye, Daniqua N. Carolina A&T 15.13 1.6
57 Rogers, Brielyn Tennessee 15.14 0.0
58 Finger, Anna Virginia 15.14 0.0
59 Homan, Kendall Youngstown St. 15.17 0.7
60 Osaheni, Sarah Binghamton 15.17 0.0
61 Williams, Destinee Shaw 15.20 0.5
62 Isidor, Melissa Brown 15.20 1.6
63 Boss, Hannah Malone 15.23 0.9
64 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 15.28 0.0
65 Parris, London Slippery Rock 15.38 0.7
66 Ellick, Tiffany N. Carolina A&T 15.42 1.6
67 Schmidt, Maddi Dayton 15.43 0.2
68 Lacey, Chenera Youngstown St. 15.44 0.0
69 Wolanin, Kate Eastern Michigan 15.47 0.9
70 Uy, Natalie Eastern Michigan 15.48 0.5
71 MacDonald, Racquel Boston College 15.49 0.2
72 Allen, Alexandra Akron 15.50 0.0
73 Garnick, Betsy Northeastern 15.50 2.1
74 Robinson, Jasmine George Mason 15.52 0.0
75 Spotleson. , Sage Youngstown St. 15.52 0.0
76 McNeil, Najatee Brown 15.55 1.6
77 Collins, Amy Wake Forest 15.56 0.5
78 Ayinde, Fatimat Hampton 15.57 0.7
79 Ruffener, Corrina Malone 15.58 0.5
80 Jancsurak, Sophie Boston U. 15.59 0.2
81 Corum, Ashley Pittsburgh 15.63 0.0
82 Jancewicz, Noel Penn 15.65 0.9
83 Lumley, Paige Pittsburgh 15.67 0.2
84 Walls, Brittany USC Upstate 15.73 0.9
85 Ladson, KeAndrea USC Upstate 15.74 0.9
86 Zelenoy, Christina Boston College 15.75 0.7
87 Lorencz, Nadia Michigan State 15.77 0.7
88 Wickes, Sara Binghamton 15.78 0.5
89 Strachan, Andriel Campbell 15.83 0.0
90 Barnes, Akili Toledo 15.88 0.0
91 Gordon, Michalla Akron 15.89 0.2
92 Hittie, Catelyn Indiana (Pa.) 15.95 0.2
93 Sawtell, Kayla Howard 15.95 0.7
94 Schiller, Tory Michigan State 16.02 0.2
95 Roberts, Lauren North Carolina 16.13 0.5
96 Van Metre, Rachel Brown 16.16 0.0
97 Dobrovich, Lacee Wheeling Jesuit 16.27 0.5
98 Cohen, Xasha Western Michigan 16.39 0.5
99 Reiser, Krystin Bowling Green 16.49 0.5
100 Sykes, Destinie USC Upstate 16.51 0.5
101 Mosby, Nikki Lake Erie 16.56 0.0
102 Williams, Georgia Howard 16.64 0.5
103 Cook, Zoey Barton 16.88 0.0
104 Dietrich, Brianne Edinboro 17.16 0.5
105 Watt, Emaryne Indiana Tech 17.17 0.2
106 Edwards, Cameron Rochester 17.22 0.9
107 Myler, Mallory Western Michigan 17.30 0.5
108 Murphy, Baily Duke 17.58 0.2
109 Wright, Chelsea Hampton 17.61 0.5
110 Cook, Jori Howard 17.70 0.2
111 Gusby, Keiyonna USC Upstate 18.92 0.5
112 Gunther, Megan Youngstown St. 22.54 0.9
- Sobah, Tonique American Int'l DNF 1.1
- Collins, Mariah Campbell DNF 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Senesca, Gerkenz G.W.Express/Nike 13.81 1.4
2 Massenburg, Aramis Diamond Track 14.02 1.4
3 Holloway, Trey Hampton 14.22 1.4
4 Spencer, Wallace Howard 14.23 1.4
5 Williams, Anthony George Mason 14.24 1.4
6 Townsend, Todd N. Carolina A&T 14.25 1.4
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ash, Ronnie Unattached 13.70 2.6
2 Senesca, Gerkenz G.W.Express/Nike 13.82 2.6
3 Holloway, Trey Hampton 14.13 2.6
4 Massenburg, Aramis Diamond Track 14.15 2.6
5 Townsend, Todd N. Carolina A&T 14.24 2.6
6 Smith, Roy North Carolina 14.45 1.1
7 Williams, Anthony George Mason 14.47 2.6
8 Spencer, Wallace Howard 14.48 2.6
9 Bowers, Ben Penn 14.55 2.3
10 Snyder, Ethan Lake Erie 14.65 2.3
11 Taylor-Haynes, William North Carolina St. 14.65 3.6
12 Conway, Nicholas St. Francis (Pa.) 14.68 3.6
13 Finney, Marcus Virginia Tech 14.69 2.6
14 Walker, Kyle Akron 14.74 1.1
15 Hutchinson, Joe North Carolina 14.79 2.3
16 Murphy, Teddy George Mason 14.81 3.6
17 Rose, Robert Indiana Tech 14.90 1.1
18 Rhodes, Peter Brown 14.93 3.6
19 Raffin, Matthew Hillsdale 14.95 1.1
20 McFadden, Daniel Virginia Tech 15.04 1.1
21 Swan, Nick Charlotte 15.04 0.8
22 Dunston, Joshua Charlotte 15.05 3.9
23 Stanley, Trevor Indiana Tech 15.11 2.3
24 Garzia, Christopher Brown 15.12 3.9
25 Brown, Darian Shaw 15.13 1.5
26 Jones, Thomas N. Carolina A&T 15.15 3.9
27 Freeman, Purcell St. Francis (Pa.) 15.15 1.5
28 Fuller, Dustin Pittsburgh 15.16 1.4
29 Lassiter, James St. Francis (Pa.) 15.19 1.5
30 Gandy, Josh North Carolina St. 15.24 1.4
31 Lemonious, Dominick N.C. Central 15.31 2.3
32 Lewis, Jeffery N. Carolina A&T 15.33 2.3
33 Smith, Lepear Malone 15.34 1.1
34 MacDonald, Jackson Northeastern 15.37 3.9
35 Bovell, Devaun Boston College 15.38 2.3
36 Krall, Alex Wake Forest 15.38 1.4
37 Cavender, Ryan Indiana Tech 15.40 1.5
38 Febus, Clay Youngstown St. 15.43 3.6
39 Cieslinski, Quentin Akron 15.47 0.1
40 Wright, Rhashard St. Augustine's 15.47 1.5
41 Bowden, Calvon St. Augustine's 15.49 3.9
42 Price, Emmanuel Hampton 15.50 2.3
43 Warwick, Hunter Brown 15.57 1.5
44 Simpson, Aaron Virginia Tech 15.58 1.1
45 Vitale, Stephen Boston U. 15.60 3.6
46 Abels, Tyler Notre Dame (Ohio) 15.68 0.8
47 Merritt, Alex Virginia Tech 15.69 3.6
48 Williams, Michael East Tenn. St. 15.75 1.5
49 Jeffers, Nathan Charlotte 15.75 0.8
50 Boykins, Jermaine Howard 15.79 3.6
51 Jenkins, Lorne Campbell 15.82 0.4
52 Scott, K'vonte Charlotte 15.90 0.8
53 Powers, Joshua USC Upstate 16.00 1.4
54 Maxwell, Kelly Spring Arbor 16.02 0.8
55 Jones, Bryan Akron 16.04 0.8
56 Rowland, Matthew Akron 16.06 0.1
57 Jones, Kyle USC Upstate 16.13 3.9
58 Taylor, Kurtis Lake Erie 16.24 1.4
59 Ondrus, Garrett Lake Erie 16.27 3.9
60 Coxwell, Taylor GRU Augusta 16.28 0.4
61 Ruth, D'Quan Indiana Tech 16.33 3.9
62 Lavorgna, Christian Virginia 16.43 1.4
63 Frey, Cody Notre Dame (Ohio) 16.59 0.4
64 Zanhow, Tyler Wheeling Jesuit 16.84 0.1
65 Pratt, Cameron USC Upstate 16.87 0.4
66 Barton , Samuel East Tenn. St. 16.94 0.8
67 Darby, Trey Mount Olive 16.95 0.4
68 Morgan, Jason Barton 16.95 0.4
69 Kinney, Christian Hampton 17.36 0.8
70 Collins, Ronald USC Upstate 17.41 1.4
71 Smith, Kendrick Barton 17.47 0.1
72 Edwards, Anthony Mount Olive 17.88 0.1
73 Fawley, Justin Hillsdale 17.98 1.5
74 Newman, Grant GRU Augusta 18.12 0.1
75 McGinty, Mitchell Boston College 18.79 0.4
76 Percy, Christian Pittsburgh 18.87 0.1
- Rocco, Bradley Pittsburgh DNF 0.1
- Hession, Mitch Spring Arbor DNF 1.4
- Jasmine, Bryan N.C. Central DNF 1.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Elliott, Samantha Johnson C. Smith 57.52
2 Haye-Smith, Yanique G.W.Express/Nike 58.04
3 Stanton, Alexandra Brown 59.43
4 Belle, Tia-Adana St. Augustine's 59.59
5 Levy, Toria Boston U. 59.78
6 Wheaton, Taylor George Mason 1:00.26
7 Esposito, Jennifer Elon 1:00.57
8 London, Christine Virginia Tech 1:01.04
9 Dixon, Zalika Indiana Tech 1:01.35
10 Wiley, Hannah Boston U. 1:01.76
11 Chiariglione, Pauline Eastern Michigan 1:01.81
12 Sanmiquel, Maud Findlay 1:01.84
13 Floyd, Cori North Carolina 1:01.86
14 Johnson, Allison Wake Forest 1:01.94
15 Smith, Heather Virginia 1:02.02
16 McCammon, Jenea Morgan State 1:02.41
17 Matsko, Krista Indiana (Pa.) 1:02.46
18 Fisher, Emily Malone 1:02.50
19 Conquest, Delesha N.C. Central 1:02.73
20 Candelaria, Nichole Morgan State 1:02.83
21 Hull, Alexis Western Michigan 1:03.05
22 Hudson, Chelsea Northeastern 1:03.15
23 Arthur, Kierra Binghamton 1:03.21
24 Sinclair, Brittany Bowling Green 1:03.54
25 Gordon, Michalla Akron 1:03.80
26 Wanamaker, Jasmine N.C. Central 1:03.82
27 Taylor, Demetra Bowling Green 1:03.83
28 Edwards, Cameron Rochester 1:03.87
29 Shiley , Jen Youngstown St. 1:03.88
30 Campbell, Crystal Johnson C. Smith 1:03.89
31 Summerville, Regina N.C. Central 1:03.89
32 Conde, Mariame Pittsburgh 1:04.01
33 McKiver, Nora Virginia Tech 1:04.09
34 Showman, Pam Findlay 1:04.14
35 Alexander, Nicole East Tenn. St. 1:04.17
36 Howell, Jacklyn Bulldog Elite 1:04.21
37 Dye, Daniqua N. Carolina A&T 1:04.54
38 Barnes, Akili Toledo 1:04.61
39 Morris, Brittanie N. Carolina A&T 1:04.69
40 MacDonald, Racquel Boston College 1:05.14
41 Sarmiento, Nina Binghamton 1:05.28
42 Scherich, Alyssa West Virginia 1:05.31
43 Day, Kiya George Mason 1:05.36
44 Cooper, Kinyata Howard 1:05.37
45 Sommerville, Natalie Bowling Green 1:05.46
46 Zelenoy, Christina Boston College 1:05.50
47 Ford, Andrea Indiana Tech 1:05.55
48 Green , Stephanie Penn 1:05.63
49 Nicholson, Breanna Delaware 1:05.67
50 Edgecombe, Demeteria East Tenn. St. 1:05.73
51 London, April RSVP 1:05.80
52 Kennedy, A'Tyan Johnson C. Smith 1:05.86
53 Hutchinson, Aubrey Wheeling Jesuit 1:05.90
54 Sember, Mia Edinboro 1:06.01
55 Kempf, Connor Bowling Green 1:06.02
56 Gunther, Megan Youngstown St. 1:06.46
57 Roberts, Sharese North Carolina St. 1:06.66
58 Luedke, Veronica Elon 1:06.68
59 Privott-Yeiser, Amira Penn 1:06.77
60 Cunningham, Lizzy Indiana (Pa.) 1:06.81
61 Haley, Sarah Binghamton 1:06.87
62 Parris, London Slippery Rock 1:06.94
63 McHenry, Tianna Charlotte 1:07.12
64 Perez, Victoria Boston U. 1:07.24
65 Lige, Keyera Western Michigan 1:07.33
66 Hinch, Carolyn East Tenn. St. 1:07.34
67 Ruffener, Corrina Malone 1:07.68
68 Robinson, Alexandria Barton 1:07.72
69 Cohen, Xasha Western Michigan 1:07.96
70 Ownes, Shauna Furman 1:08.04
71 Burnside, Deshana Campbell 1:08.29
72 Myler, Mallory Western Michigan 1:09.32
73 Harpster, Anna James Madison 1:09.43
74 Cannon, Mylene St. Augustine's 1:09.53
75 MORRISON, TAMETRIS Unattached 1:09.75
76 Jenkins, Sydney Unattached 1:09.96
77 Boss, Hannah Malone 1:10.20
78 Sykes, Destinie USC Upstate 1:10.54
79 Urian, Acacia St. Francis (Pa.) 1:10.96
80 Bradley, Katlan Kentucky State 1:11.56
81 Easter, Elizabeth NCSU Club 1:11.68
82 Cook, Zoey Barton 1:12.32
83 Brathwaite, Monet Northeastern 1:12.40
84 McLean, Camille St. Augustine's 1:12.81
85 Kupritz, Genevieve East Tenn. St. 1:13.35
86 Dobrovich, Lacee Wheeling Jesuit 1:13.51
87 Elliott, Rebecca USC Upstate 1:13.97
88 Waibel , Nicole Youngstown St. 1:14.25
89 Waheed, Mariama Indiana Tech 1:20.50
- Martin, Tiffany Shaw DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cato, Roxroy St. Augustine's 50.22
2 Gibson, Jeffery G.W.Express/Nike 50.35
3 MAYERS, EMANUEL TnT Elite 51.05
4 Mbow, Elhadji St. Augustine's 51.35
5 Alowonle, Rilwan North Carolina 51.35
6 Lipsey, Javonte North Carolina 51.67
7 Empty, George George Mason 52.06
8 Weems, Sean Akron 52.45
9 Snyder, Ethan Lake Erie 52.57
10 Findlay, Adrian R.S.V.P. 52.66
11 Washington, David Michigan State 52.84
12 Lee, Tyler Wingate 52.88
13 Townsend, Todd N. Carolina A&T 52.95
14 Smith, Roy North Carolina 52.95
15 Campbell, Patrick Johnson C. Smith 53.26
16 Fuller, Dustin Pittsburgh 53.44
17 Vitale, Stephen Boston U. 53.70
18 Maylor, Orwell Maryland-Eastern Shore 53.99
19 Stiles, Jonathan Indiana (Pa.) 54.16
20 MacDonald, Kellen Boston College 54.17
21 Williams, Michael Tennessee 54.28
22 Raffin, Matthew Hillsdale 54.39
23 Jones, Maurice Hillsdale 54.39
24 Davis, Lamarr Unattached 54.42
25 King Jr., John St. Augustine's 54.44
26 Eugene, Laurias G.W.Express/Nike 54.52
27 Johnson, Evan Morgan State 54.54
28 Thompson, Asareus G.W.Express/Nike 54.65
29 Edwards Jr., Carlton N.C. Central 54.68
30 Jenkins, Lorne Campbell 54.69
31 Williams, Michael East Tenn. St. 55.15
32 Kerr , Jared Maryland-Eastern Shore 55.23
33 Foley, Trevor Slippery Rock 55.24
34 Ruth, D'Quan Indiana Tech 55.31
35 Vincent, Kevin N.C. Central 55.53
36 Weber, Marius Wheeling Jesuit 55.55
37 Pavlich, Anthony Northeastern 55.58
38 May, Jordan George Mason 55.60
39 Woods, Deshawn Indiana Tech 55.66
40 Helfferich, Nathaniel Slippery Rock 55.66
41 Berret, Jeff Unattached 55.75
42 Johnson, Michael Maryland-Eastern Shore 55.94
43 Rappe, Charles Davidson 55.94
43 Rodio, Matt Duke 55.94
45 Smithey, Kyle Findlay 56.03
46 Hwang, InSoo Brown 56.22
47 Dix, Maurice North Carolina 56.22
48 Wilson, Michael Duke 56.34
49 Collins, Ronald USC Upstate 56.49
50 Cavender, Ryan Indiana Tech 56.59
51 McKown, Jacob USC Upstate 56.61
52 Merritt, Alex Virginia Tech 56.61
53 Layng, Brian Elizabethtown 56.66
54 Brewer, Lamar Bulldog Elite 56.73
55 Adams, William Unattached 57.10
56 Mooney, Logan Slippery Rock 57.14
57 Kennedy, Nathan Campbell 57.34
58 Brown, Darian Shaw 57.46
59 Jones, Kyle USC Upstate 57.58
60 Pratt, Cameron USC Upstate 57.65
61 Barton , Samuel East Tenn. St. 57.68
62 Weykamp, Ian Binghamton 57.81
63 Etchemendy, Ty Hillsdale 57.82
64 Frey, Cody Notre Dame (Ohio) 58.20
65 Morais, Orane N.C. Central 58.26
66 Bovell, Devaun Boston College 58.40
67 Bodie, Patrick Unattached 58.41
68 Brown, McKinly Bull City Express Track C 58.59
69 Powell, Kaleb Spring Arbor 58.96
70 Forbes, Cedric St. Francis (Pa.) 59.04
71 Stanley, Trevor Indiana Tech 59.10
72 Kuhrt, Nathaniel Rochester 59.20
73 Newman, Grant GRU Augusta 59.35
74 Swihart, Taylor Spring Arbor 59.38
75 Jones, Thomas N. Carolina A&T 1:00.17
76 Taylor, Michael Longwood Trailblazers 1:00.20
77 Powers, Joshua USC Upstate 1:00.48
78 Ash, Robert St. Francis (Pa.) 1:00.73
79 Gandy, Josh North Carolina St. 1:02.43
80 Abels, Tyler Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:02.44
81 Darby, Trey Mount Olive 1:02.63
82 Morgan, Jason Barton 1:03.05
83 Smith, Kendrick Barton 1:04.47
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Barker, Zach Liberty 9:37.80
2 Black, Gage Malone 9:40.69
3 Zoltek, Brenden Indiana Tech 9:41.14
4 Kindall, David Heidelberg 9:42.70
5 Reynolds, Theodore Slippery Rock 9:47.21
6 Munoz, Mike Mount Olive 9:52.53
7 Anderson, Nathan Spring Arbor 9:54.60
8 White, Darren N. Carolina A&T 9:54.69
9 Mills, Franky Aggie Elite 9:55.81
10 Cyganik, Jon Rochester 9:56.87
11 Conway, Ryan Elizabethtown 9:57.48
12 Woll, Clayton Campbell 9:59.28
13 Jones, Nate Liberty 10:00.20
14 Eckel, Bart Edinboro 10:25.47
15 Diebel, Sebastian Mount Olive 10:40.89
16 Cabean, Perry N. Carolina A&T 10:45.48
- Mengel, Adam Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Pittsburgh A 45.77
2 Hampton A 45.84
3 Charlotte A 46.05
4 Michigan State A 46.08
5 Michigan State B 46.18
6 Indiana Tech A 46.56
7 Morgan State A 46.59
7 Campbell A 46.59
9 St. Augustine's A 46.77
10 Penn A 46.93
11 Bowling Green A 47.01
12 Boston U. A 47.05
13 Akron A 47.13
14 Elon A 47.22
15 Charlotte B 47.23
16 Western Michigan A 47.45
17 N. Carolina A&T A 47.48
18 Delaware A 47.56
19 Indiana Tech B 47.59
20 Slippery Rock A 47.77
21 Youngstown St. A 47.79
22 Edinboro A 47.88
23 James Madison A 48.19
24 Mount Olive A 48.32
25 Bulldog Elite A 48.65
26 St. Augustine's B 48.68
27 American Int'l A 48.92
28 Villanova A 49.02
29 Malone A 49.02
30 Impnation A 49.08
31 Boston U. B 49.55
32 Kentucky State A 49.67
33 Ferris State A 50.00
34 Findlay A 50.08
35 Barton A 50.20
36 GRU Augusta A 50.28
37 Wheeling Jesuit A 50.41
38 Lake Erie A 50.43
39 Shaw A 50.56
40 Elizabethtown A 53.62
0 Rochester A DNF
0 USC Upstate A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 R.S.V.P. A 40.16
2 St. Augustine's A 40.17
3 Charlotte A 40.79
4 Campbell A 40.89
5 Indiana Tech A 41.12
6 Michigan State A 41.17
7 St. Augustine's B 41.42
8 Virginia Tech A 41.45
9 Hampton A 41.60
10 Howard A 41.62
11 George Mason A 41.82
12 N. Carolina A&T B 42.00
13 N.C. Central A 42.08
14 Brown A 42.11
15 Wingate A 42.13
16 Akron A 42.44
17 Penn A 42.69
18 Notre Dame (Ohio) A 43.13
19 USC Upstate A 43.38
20 Shaw A 43.75
21 Wheeling Jesuit A 44.07
22 Mount Olive A 45.02
23 Elizabethtown A 46.37
0 Maryland-Eastern Shore A DNF
0 BullCity Sprints A DNF
0 N. Carolina A&T A DNF
0 Boston College A DNF
0 Slippery Rock A DNF
0 Lake Erie A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 G.W.Express/Nike A 1:35.54
2 George Mason A 1:36.97
3 Charlotte A 1:37.60
4 Michigan State A 1:38.12
5 St. Augustine's A 1:38.51
6 Hampton A 1:39.27
7 Boston U. A 1:39.88
8 Western Michigan A 1:39.94
9 Bowling Green A 1:40.37
10 Impnation A 1:40.40
11 George Mason B 1:40.59
12 Indiana Tech B 1:40.61
13 Binghamton A 1:40.70
14 N. Carolina A&T A 1:40.83
15 Akron A 1:40.85
16 Hampton B 1:40.95
17 James Madison A 1:41.55
18 Western Michigan B 1:43.87
19 James Madison B 1:44.29
20 Boston College A 1:44.33
21 Johnson C. Smith A 1:44.60
22 Indiana Tech A 1:44.93
23 Penn A 1:44.95
24 Rochester A 1:46.16
25 Shaw A 1:46.82
26 NYU A 1:47.14
27 Findlay A 1:47.70
28 Boston College B 1:48.81
29 Barton A 1:49.36
30 Elizabethtown A 1:59.44
0 Binghamton B DNF
0 East Tenn. St. A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 G.W.Express/Nike A 1:23.18
2 St. Augustine's A 1:23.22
3 RSVP A 1:24.58
4 George Mason A 1:24.71
5 N. Carolina A&T A 1:24.92
6 Indiana Tech A 1:25.07
7 Charlotte A 1:25.30
8 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 1:26.53
9 N.C. Central A 1:27.05
10 Duke A 1:27.34
11 Johnson C. Smith A 1:27.98
12 Howard A 1:28.17
13 Penn A 1:28.39
14 George Mason B 1:29.31
15 Boston U. A 1:29.32
16 Boston College A 1:29.36
17 East Tenn. St. A 1:29.82
18 Youngstown St. A 1:29.84
19 Rochester A 1:30.36
20 Shaw A 1:32.32
21 Binghamton A 1:33.00
22 Elizabethtown A 1:36.28
0 Akron A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 George Mason A 3:40.74
2 St. Augustine's A 3:41.70
3 Johnson C. Smith A 3:41.76
4 Hampton A 3:42.13
5 Michigan State A 3:43.01
6 Morgan State A 3:43.08
7 Boston U. A 3:43.55
8 Western Michigan A 3:45.14
9 Tennessee A 3:45.33
10 Penn A 3:46.38
11 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 3:47.15
12 Hampton B 3:47.37
13 Elon A 3:47.61
14 Pittsburgh A 3:47.84
15 Campbell A 3:48.49
16 Charlotte A 3:48.64
17 Impnation A 3:49.10
18 Boston College A 3:49.33
19 Howard A 3:49.48
20 Edinboro A 3:51.48
21 George Mason B 3:52.02
22 Michigan State B 3:54.32
23 James Madison A 3:54.61
24 Boston U. B 3:55.62
25 Findlay A 3:56.88
26 Western Michigan B 3:57.08
27 Akron A 3:57.65
28 Hillsdale A 3:58.66
29 Barton A 3:58.96
30 NYU A 3:58.98
31 USC Upstate A 3:59.19
32 Rochester A 4:00.79
33 Mount Olive A 4:01.09
34 Penn B 4:01.35
35 Tennessee B 4:02.00
36 Findlay B 4:08.27
37 Shaw A 4:10.11
38 GRU Augusta A 4:11.35
39 Lake Erie A 4:11.91
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 G.W.Express/Nike A 3:05.85
2 St. Augustine's A 3:06.59
3 Pittsburgh A 3:10.24
4 Indiana Tech B 3:10.63
5 RSVP A 3:10.91
6 Hampton A 3:10.92
7 Morgan State A 3:12.16
8 George Mason A 3:12.31
9 Brown A 3:13.77
10 Charlotte A 3:14.09
11 Akron A 3:14.19
12 JamRock A 3:14.90
13 St. Augustine's B 3:15.15
14 Campbell A 3:15.33
15 Wake Forest A 3:15.88
16 Wingate A 3:16.03
17 N.C. Central A 3:17.53
18 Akron B 3:17.97
19 East Tenn. St. A 3:18.14
20 Findlay A 3:18.17
21 George Mason B 3:19.16
22 North Carolina B 3:19.37
23 Johnson C. Smith A 3:19.70
24 Kentucky State A 3:19.70
25 NYU A 3:19.88
26 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 3:20.51
27 Lake Erie A 3:20.61
28 Penn B 3:20.72
29 Bulldog Elite A 3:22.68
30 Hampton B 3:22.78
31 USC Upstate A 3:22.95
32 Mount Olive A 3:24.21
33 Spring Arbor A 3:24.24
34 Notre Dame (Ohio) A 3:25.53
35 Rochester A 3:25.60
36 Pittsburgh B 3:25.87
37 Shaw A 3:26.10
38 Tennessee A 3:27.14
39 Barton A 3:28.43
40 Kentucky State B 3:28.82
41 Raleigh WildCats A 3:29.16
42 Michigan State B 3:30.45
43 GRU Augusta A 3:31.21
44 Lake Erie B 3:32.05
45 Hillsdale A 3:36.45
0 Michigan State A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Michigan A 8:44.12
2 Tennessee A 8:46.27
3 Wake Forest A 8:52.78
4 James Madison A 8:56.28
5 Michigan State A 8:56.48
6 Penn A 8:57.83
7 Toledo A 9:00.83
8 Michigan B 9:02.10
9 Delaware A 9:03.29
10 Charlotte A 9:04.95
11 Davidson A 9:06.35
12 Tennessee B 9:07.43
13 Duke A 9:08.93
14 Pittsburgh A 9:21.23
15 Dayton A 9:22.46
16 USC Upstate A 9:23.38
17 Connecticut A 9:26.42
18 Indiana Tech A 9:28.10
19 NYU A 9:29.52
20 Ferris State A 9:33.58
21 East Tenn. St. A 9:34.76
22 Findlay A 9:34.89
23 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 9:35.33
24 Charlotte B 9:36.22
25 Akron A 9:36.43
26 NYU B 9:37.67
27 Elizabethtown A 9:49.00
28 Slippery Rock A 9:50.19
29 Western Michigan A 10:04.39
30 Rochester A 10:08.89
31 Elizabethtown B 10:28.72
0 West Virginia A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 East Tenn. St. A 7:36.34
2 Tennessee A 7:36.73
3 Michigan State A 7:37.02
4 Duke A 7:37.46
5 North Carolina A 7:39.39
6 Indiana Tech A 7:40.95
7 Charlotte A 7:41.51
8 Boston College A 7:44.00
9 NYU A 7:45.04
10 Virginia A 7:45.85
11 Penn A 7:45.91
12 Pittsburgh A 7:52.13
13 Rochester A 7:52.80
14 Radford A 7:56.31
15 Elizabethtown A 7:56.83
16 Bentley A 7:57.10
17 Ferris State A 7:58.27
18 Charlotte B 8:00.48
19 NYU B 8:01.15
20 Lake Erie A 8:04.73
21 GRU Augusta A 8:07.88
22 USC Upstate A 8:17.12
23 Barton A 8:20.82
0 Furman A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Boston College A 18:33.58
2 Connecticut A 18:37.54
3 Brown A 19:08.61
4 Charlotte A 19:13.39
5 NYU A 19:22.76
6 High Point A 19:29.45
7 Boston College B 19:30.93
8 Ferris State A 19:39.56
9 Hampton A 19:41.63
10 Charlotte B 20:03.96
11 Western Michigan A 20:15.68
0 Tennessee A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Duke A 15:44.77
2 Furman A 15:45.98
3 Morehead State A 15:52.52
4 NYU A 15:57.91
5 Campbell A 16:01.99
6 Penn A 16:03.85
7 Akron A 16:05.17
8 East Tenn. St. A 16:09.77
9 Davidson A 16:12.00
10 Ferris State A 16:25.58
11 Charlotte A 16:26.07
12 Boston College A 16:53.48
13 N. Carolina A&T A 17:00.50
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Hampton A 3:52.92
2 G.W.Express/Nike A 3:59.36
3 George Mason A 3:59.66
4 Western Michigan A 4:00.00
5 Boston College A 4:01.43
6 Johnson C. Smith A 4:04.60
7 Hampton B 4:06.21
8 Binghamton A 4:09.60
9 Duke A 4:10.03
10 North Carolina A 4:10.69
11 Akron A 4:10.75
12 NYU A 4:11.53
13 Bowling Green A 4:12.31
14 Binghamton B 4:12.81
15 Howard A 4:13.62
16 Boston College B 4:17.95
17 Shaw A 4:18.82
18 Indiana Tech A 4:20.11
19 Rochester A 4:21.66
20 Barton A 4:22.86
21 Lake Erie A 4:34.14
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Hampton A 3:21.68
2 Michigan State A 3:24.97
3 N. Carolina A&T A 3:25.34
4 Binghamton A 3:26.29
5 N. Carolina A&T B 3:26.50
6 Brown A 3:26.78
7 Hampton B 3:27.32
8 Akron A 3:28.22
9 NYU A 3:29.02
10 JamRock A 3:29.50
11 Howard A 3:29.77
12 George Mason A 3:31.24
13 Michigan State B 3:33.55
14 Boston College A 3:33.64
16 Johnson C. Smith A 3:36.09
17 Lake Erie A 3:36.61
18 St. Augustine's A 3:39.33
19 Barton A 3:42.77
20 Shaw A 3:45.34
21 NCSU Club A 3:49.59
0 Morgan State A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Laird, Haley Elon 1.65m 5' 5.0"
2 Dominick, Johnna Virginia Tech 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Williams, Georgia Howard 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Filla, Caitlynn North Carolina St. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Billups, Hanah Howard 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Garcia, Katy Dayton 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 McDonagh, Kristen Boston College 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Pannell, Lauren Indiana Tech 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Crewe, Morgan James Madison 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Gulley, Lauren Charlotte 1.65m 5' 5.0"
11 Walls, Brittany USC Upstate 1.65m 5' 5.0"
11 Lacey, Chenera Youngstown St. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
11 Guagenti, Lydia Findlay 1.65m 5' 5.0"
14 Morrow, Madeline Duke 1.60m 5' 3.0"
14 Evancho, Kelsey Delaware 1.60m 5' 3.0"
14 Simmons, Brittney Charlotte 1.60m 5' 3.0"
16 DeJournett, Shanelle Brown 1.60m 5' 3.0"
17 Jancewicz, Noel Penn 1.60m 5' 3.0"
17 Smith, Austina Indiana Tech 1.60m 5' 3.0"
17 Sherrill, Alexis N.C. Central 1.60m 5' 3.0"
20 Strachan, Andriel Campbell 1.60m 5' 3.0"
20 Chappell, Evelyn Maryland-Eastern Shore 1.60m 5' 3.0"
20 Uy, Natalie Eastern Michigan 1.60m 5' 3.0"
20 Collins, Amy Wake Forest 1.60m 5' 3.0"
- Chorny, Lauren Michigan State NP
- Schaeffer, Erin Brown NP
- Crunden, Jackie Binghamton NP
- Hartsough, Leanna Youngstown St. NP
- Sturtz , Mackenzie Youngstown St. NP
- Rogers, Brielyn Tennessee NP
- Holloway, Sherhae N.C. Central NP
- Samaroo, Aubryn Brown NP
- Reiser, Krystin Bowling Green NP
- Sledge, Kacie Charlotte NP
- Anderson, Shaquitta Johnson C. Smith NP
- Leitch , Shelasia, Maryland-Eastern Shore NP
- DeBardelaben, Makeda Eastern Michigan NP
- O'Leary, Ceara Western Michigan NP
- Craig, Kara Western Michigan NP
- Ladson, KeAndrea USC Upstate NP
- Love, Ashley GRU Augusta NP
- Gusby, Keiyonna USC Upstate NP
- Loranger, Monica Elizabethtown NP
- Lucius, Shauntel Maryland-Eastern Shore NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Barwise, Allison Boston U. 1.84m 6' 0.5"
2 Wolanin, Kate Eastern Michigan 1.75m 5' 8.75"
3 Gray, Nakita N. Carolina A&T 1.75m 5' 8.75"
4 Dudley, Ann Unattached 1.75m 5' 8.75"
5 Shuman, Lacey North Carolina St. 1.70m 5' 7.0"
5 McBeam, Marsielle West Virginia 1.70m 5' 7.0"
7 Graham, Dominique George Mason 1.70m 5' 7.0"
7 Grier-Welch, Adeline Michigan State 1.70m 5' 7.0"
9 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 1.70m 5' 7.0"
10 Kirschling, Megan Elon 1.70m 5' 7.0"
11 Prusky, Destiny Lake Erie 1.65m 5' 5.0"
12 Shaffer, Tori Binghamton 1.65m 5' 5.0"
- Stone, Hannah West Virginia NP
- McLaren, Natasha Connecticut NP
- Akande, Morayo Brown NP
- West, Ashley Slippery Rock NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reynolds, Maalik Penn 2.18m 7' 1.75"
2 Kornegay, Kris Unattached 2.18m 7' 1.75"
3 Shelton, Eddie St. Augustine's 2.10m 6' 10.75"
4 Schneider, Kurt Michigan State 2.10m 6' 10.75"
5 Valdez, Robert Lake Superior State 2.05m 6' 8.75"
6 McRae, Trey Charlotte 2.00m 6' 6.75"
6 Morris, Phillip North Carolina 2.00m 6' 6.75"
6 Heinz, Carl Duke 2.00m 6' 6.75"
6 Hughes , Owen Michigan State 2.00m 6' 6.75"
- Goodman, Brandon USC Upstate NP
- Dudley, Edward Lake Erie NP
- Langston, Jalen Clemson NP
- Gallaher, Luke Pittsburgh NP
- Brown, Jamie JamRock NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kessler, Ashley East Tenn. St. 3.65m 11' 11.75"
2 DeVita, Sarah Virginia 3.50m 11' 5.75"
3 Yvars, Rayna North Carolina 3.35m 10' 11.75"
4 Gaskell, Sarah Dayton 3.35m 10' 11.75"
4 Nolte, Abigail Villanova 3.35m 10' 11.75"
6 Vodova, Katerina East Tenn. St. 3.35m 10' 11.75"
6 Reo, Bianca Villanova 3.35m 10' 11.75"
6 Engstrom, Reagan Western Michigan 3.35m 10' 11.75"
6 Haley, Sarah Binghamton 3.35m 10' 11.75"
6 Plummer, Brittany Charlotte 3.35m 10' 11.75"
11 Kessler, Lindsey East Tenn. St. 3.35m 10' 11.75"
12 Jarrett, Alexa Toledo 3.20m 10' 6.0"
12 Meredyk, Taylor Indiana Tech 3.20m 10' 6.0"
14 Sherlock, Allyson Charlotte 3.20m 10' 6.0"
14 Loranger, Monica Elizabethtown 3.20m 10' 6.0"
16 Eatman, Jana Charlotte 3.05m 10' 0.0"
17 Ropp, Hanna Youngstown St. 3.05m 10' 0.0"
17 Fell, Sara Charlotte 3.05m 10' 0.0"
- Lizotte, Kendra Charlotte NP
- Keefe, Jordan Michigan State NP
- Carbone, Lindsay Rochester NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Squibbs, Brett East Tenn. St. 4.95m 16' 2.75"
2 Rowland, Matthew Akron 4.95m 16' 2.75"
3 Ehrhardt, Tim Michigan State 4.95m 16' 2.75"
4 Fagan, Peter Binghamton 4.95m 16' 2.75"
5 Vegas, Austin North Carolina 4.85m 15' 11.0"
6 Miceli, Joe Binghamton 4.85m 15' 11.0"
7 Mattix, Codi Michigan State 4.75m 15' 7.0"
8 Owens, Aaron Clemson 4.75m 15' 7.0"
10 Farmakidis, Nikolaos Boston U. 4.60m 15' 1.0"
11 Sun, Wes George Mason 4.60m 15' 1.0"
12 Salisbury, Jaime Michigan State 4.60m 15' 1.0"
- Igelman, Sean Brown NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Finch, Brittni St. Augustine's 5.83m 19' 1.5" 0.0
2 Grambling, Nina Youngstown St. 5.75m 18' 10.5" 1.3
3 Prince, Tunisia Mount Olive 5.63m 18' 5.75" 1.1
3 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 5.63m 18' 5.75" -0.9
5 Clark, Tatianna N. Carolina A&T 5.59m 18' 4.25" 0.0
6 Lumley, Paige Pittsburgh 5.54m 18' 2.25" 1.5
7 Stewart, Cheyenne Northern Michigan 5.54m 18' 2.25" 0.0
8 Runels, Tessa Boston U. 5.53m 18' 1.75" -0.7
9 Campbell, Jasmine St. Francis (Pa.) 5.49m 18' 0.25" 1.2
10 Porter, Raven Bowling Green 5.49m 18' 0.25" 0.4
11 Gregory, Karly Duke 5.45m 17' 10.75" 1.8
11 Dietrich, Brianne Edinboro 5.45m 17' 10.75" -1.2
13 Corum, Ashley Pittsburgh 5.44m 17' 10.25" 1.0
13 Vance, Jaylyn Malone 5.44m 17' 10.25" -1.5
15 Malyarova, Lilia Findlay 5.41m 17' 9.0" 0.4
15 Ellick, Tiffany N. Carolina A&T 5.41m 17' 9.0" 0.8
17 Pryor, Cierra Michigan State 5.40m 17' 8.75" 1.9
18 Carlton, Chelsie Charlotte 5.38m 17' 8.0" -1.0
19 Pingue, Georgia Northeastern 5.37m 17' 7.5" 0.0
19 Martin, Erika Wake Forest 5.37m 17' 7.5" -1.1
19 Kempf, Connor Bowling Green 5.37m 17' 7.5" 0.8
22 Quince, Shamaz Johnson C. Smith 5.36m 17' 7.0" 0.1
23 Putman, Evelyn Charlotte 5.35m 17' 6.75" 2.1
24 Lassiter, Shamia St. Augustine's 5.33m 17' 6.0" -1.6
25 Chiariglione, Pauline Eastern Michigan 5.31m 17' 5.25" 1.0
26 Grier, Shalanda Hampton 5.30m 17' 4.75" -0.9
26 Jones, Mashea Indiana Tech 5.30m 17' 4.75" 0.8
28 McKnight, Jade Western Michigan 5.25m 17' 2.75" 0.0
29 Berger, Gillian Penn 5.24m 17' 2.25" -0.8
30 Pollock, Ellie Youngstown St. 5.23m 17' 2.0" -1.0
31 Garnick, Betsy Northeastern 5.18m 17' 0.0" 0.2
32 Scott, Shandell Brown 5.17m 16' 11.5" 1.5
33 White, Lauren Unattached 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.9
34 Szabo, Rebecca Akron 5.15m 16' 10.75" 0.9
35 DeBardelaben, Makeda Eastern Michigan 5.13m 16' 10.0" 0.2
36 Jenkins, Jaszlyn Campbell 5.12m 16' 9.75" -0.5
36 James, Latoya Delaware 5.12m 16' 9.75" 1.8
38 Seals, Kela Hummingbirds 5.11m 16' 9.25" 1.4
38 Osborne, Savannah Youngstown St. 5.11m 16' 9.25" 0.4
38 Homan, Kendall Youngstown St. 5.11m 16' 9.25" 0.4
41 Abraham, Carrie Elon 5.10m 16' 8.75" 0.8
42 Lee, Nadia Lake Erie 5.09m 16' 8.5" 1.2
43 O'Bryan-Murino, Emily Lake Erie 5.07m 16' 7.75" 0.2
44 Schiller, Tory Michigan State 5.06m 16' 7.25" -1.2
45 Myler, Mallory Western Michigan 5.05m 16' 7.0" 0.1
46 Loius, Sara Johnson C. Smith 5.04m 16' 6.5" 1.3
46 Burns, Mariah Slippery Rock 5.04m 16' 6.5" 1.3
46 Wickes, Sara Binghamton 5.04m 16' 6.5" 0.6
49 Ladson, KeAndrea USC Upstate 5.01m 16' 5.25" 0.0
50 Evancho, Kelsey Delaware 5.00m 16' 5.0" 0.3
51 Caldwell, Jessica Virginia 4.98m 16' 4.25" 0.0
51 Lorencz, Nadia Michigan State 4.98m 16' 4.25" -0.4
53 Sawtell, Kayla Howard 4.94m 16' 2.5" -0.2
54 Lewis, Ekiah Villanova 4.93m 16' 2.25" 0.8
55 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 4.91m 16' 1.5" -1.2
56 Coyle, Jayna Elon 4.89m 16' 0.5" 1.1
57 Jones, Kanesha Mount Olive 4.88m 16' 0.25" -0.1
58 Smay, Brooke Indiana (Pa.) 4.86m 15' 11.5" 0.5
59 Brown, Nhautrey George Mason 4.82m 15' 9.75" 1.0
59 Johnson, Kenya Kentucky State 4.82m 15' 9.75" -0.2
61 Stevens, Olivia Northeastern 4.81m 15' 9.5" -0.1
62 Griffin, Draneisha USC Upstate 4.78m 15' 8.25" -0.3
63 Kobolak, Amaris Penn 4.74m 15' 6.75" -0.8
64 Murray, Kiera Mount Olive 4.71m 15' 5.5" 1.5
64 VanDenburgh, Emily Rochester 4.71m 15' 5.5" -1.2
66 Showman, Pam Findlay 4.70m 15' 5.0" 0.2
67 Thompson, Adanna GRU Augusta 4.66m 15' 3.5" -0.5
68 Ackerman, Taylor Findlay 4.62m 15' 2.0" -0.9
69 Ellis, Zoe N.C. Central 4.61m 15' 1.5" 0.6
70 Brandon, Kelsey Howard 4.57m 15' 0.0" 0.0
71 Blaser, Raven Ferris State 4.56m 14' 11.5" 0.0
72 Bass, Candace GRU Augusta 4.54m 14' 10.75" 0.4
73 Wright, Chelsea Hampton 4.44m 14' 7.0" 0.0
74 Shufford, Jenira Hampton 4.35m 14' 3.25" 0.2
75 Carpenter, Tayler Malone 4.05m 13' 3.5" -0.9
- Hackworth, Mariah Notre Dame (Ohio) NP -
- Roberts, Lauren North Carolina NP -
- Johnson, Jadia Shaw NP -
- Isidor, Melissa Brown NP -
- Van Metre, Rachel Brown NP -
- Rodriguez, Zorayda Barton NP -
- Benson, Sarah Hillsdale NP -
- Hayes, Dejah Charlotte NP -
- Bowens, Kirsten St. Augustine's NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Perry, Alexis North Carolina St. 6.45m 21' 2.0" 1.4
2 Vodova, Katerina East Tenn. St. 6.08m 19' 11.5" 3.0
3 Stacey, Ashley Michigan State 6.07m 19' 11.0" 1.2
4 Johnson, Tristine North Carolina 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2.3
5 Pettigrew, Jeanette Bowling Green 5.90m 19' 4.25" -0.5
6 Williams, Chrishawn G.W.Express/Nike 5.90m 19' 4.25" 1.5
7 Jones, Briauna Charlotte 5.88m 19' 3.5" 0.2
8 Crimmins, Brienna Brown 5.88m 19' 3.5" 2.2
9 Watley, Ashley Indiana Tech 5.81m 19' 0.75" 0.6
10 Arnold, Alicia Bowling Green 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1.7
11 Brady, Nikko Boston U. 5.80m 19' 0.5" 0.4
12 Morgan, Jessica Charlotte 5.77m 18' 11.25" 1.4
13 Morman, Marci G.W.Express/Nike 5.77m 18' 11.25" 2.5
14 Johnson, Daniella Akron 5.73m 18' 9.75" 0.7
15 Nesbit, Stormy West Virginia 5.72m 18' 9.25" 0.0
16 Idris, Amira Delaware 5.69m 18' 8.0" 2.0
17 Owusu-Sampah, Ebony James Madison 5.68m 18' 7.75" 0.8
18 Pickett, Kathryn Western Michigan 5.64m 18' 6.0" 2.7
19 Ndem, Edy Virginia 5.54m 18' 2.25" 0.8
20 King, Kennedy James Madison 5.53m 18' 1.75" 1.5
21 Riley, Melodee Connecticut 5.23m 17' 2.0" 1.5
22 Bell, Amara North Carolina St. 5.16m 16' 11.25" 0.1
23 Watt, Emaryne Indiana Tech 5.14m 16' 10.5" 0.9
24 Jones, Briana Howard 5.06m 16' 7.25" 2.0
- Bryant, Brittany American Int'l NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Pitt, Thomas Penn 7.01m 23' 0.0" -0.1
2 Jones, Nkosi Brown 6.87m 22' 6.5" -0.4
3 Arsenault, Sam Boston U. 6.82m 22' 4.5" 0.3
4 MacAdam, Nick Mount Olive 6.80m 22' 3.75" 0.8
5 Collier, Christian GRU Augusta 6.79m 22' 3.5" 0.1
5 Fawley, Justin Hillsdale 6.79m 22' 3.5" -0.5
7 Thompson, Vijon UNC Pembroke 6.77m 22' 2.5" -0.9
8 Oduho, Joseph Akron 6.72m 22' 0.75" -1.1
9 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Elliot Bentley 6.70m 21' 11.75" -0.6
10 MacDonald, Jackson Northeastern 6.68m 21' 11.0" -0.1
11 Rogers, Chris Virginia 6.64m 21' 9.5" 1.1
12 Simpkins IV, Solomon St. Francis (Pa.) 6.61m 21' 8.25" 0.1
12 Weinstock, Evan Brown 6.61m 21' 8.25" 0.1
12 Cieslinski, Quentin Akron 6.61m 21' 8.25" -0.8
15 Alarcon, Taylor Brown 6.55m 21' 6.0" -0.2
16 Edwards, Blake Boston U. 6.54m 21' 5.5" -0.1
17 Ferrell, Reggie Michigan State 6.48m 21' 3.25" 0.0
18 Easterling, Maurice American Int'l 6.46m 21' 2.5" -0.2
18 Lester, Steve Morehead State 6.46m 21' 2.5" -0.1
20 Haley, Paul North Carolina 6.45m 21' 2.0" -1.0
21 Wynn, Devin Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.43m 21' 1.25" -0.7
22 Diallo, Boubacar Rochester 6.41m 21' 0.5" 0.7
22 Claypoole, Jeremy Indiana (Pa.) 6.41m 21' 0.5" -0.3
24 Goodman, Brandon USC Upstate 6.38m 20' 11.25" 0.0
24 Price, Emmanuel Hampton 6.38m 20' 11.25" 0.0
26 Geiger, Romin Hampton 6.37m 20' 10.75" 2.7
27 Kinney, Christian Hampton 6.36m 20' 10.5" -0.2
27 Holmes, Kerry Notre Dame (Ohio) 6.36m 20' 10.5" 0.5
29 Traylor, Matt Binghamton 6.33m 20' 9.25" 0.0
30 Cohen, Mark American Int'l 6.30m 20' 8.0" 0.1
31 Holgate, Horane Johnson C. Smith 6.29m 20' 7.75" -1.2
31 Brown, Darian Shaw 6.29m 20' 7.75" -0.1
33 Santoyo, Victor Slippery Rock 6.28m 20' 7.25" -0.6
33 Smith, Michael USC Upstate 6.28m 20' 7.25" 0.3
35 Collins, Derek Findlay 6.22m 20' 5.0" 0.1
35 Boone, Hunter East Tenn. St. 6.22m 20' 5.0" -0.1
37 Ogunleye, Seyi Illinois-Chicago 6.21m 20' 4.5" 1.3
38 Williams, Myles Howard 6.15m 20' 2.25" 1.8
39 Mastanduno, Michael Wake Forest 6.13m 20' 1.5" -0.2
40 Huey, Ashton Duke 6.11m 20' 0.5" -0.1
41 Swan, Nick Charlotte 6.10m 20' 0.25" 1.5
41 Bulla, Brandon UNC Pembroke 6.10m 20' 0.25" -0.8
43 Jeffers, Nathan Charlotte 6.09m 19' 11.75" 0.0
44 Spadaro, Chris Pittsburgh 6.07m 19' 11.0" -0.9
44 Percy, Christian Pittsburgh 6.07m 19' 11.0" -0.5
46 Lubich, Hans Slippery Rock 5.99m 19' 8.0" 0.0
46 Herrin, Candler Furman 5.99m 19' 8.0" 0.0
48 Gallaher, Luke Pittsburgh 5.97m 19' 7.0" -1.7
49 Allen, Jacob Notre Dame (Ohio) 5.92m 19' 5.25" -0.1
50 Williams, TJ Indiana Tech 5.89m 19' 4.0" 0.0
51 Warren, Eric Shaw 5.88m 19' 3.5" 0.0
51 Edwards, Anthony Mount Olive 5.88m 19' 3.5" 0.5
53 Haynes, Damion Howard 5.79m 19' 0.0" 0.0
54 Rocco, Bradley Pittsburgh 5.74m 18' 10.0" 0.0
55 Olumese, Omozokpia N. Carolina A&T 5.73m 18' 9.75" 0.0
56 Broome, Christian Johnson C. Smith 5.72m 18' 9.25" 0.0
57 McKown, Jacob USC Upstate 5.69m 18' 8.0" 0.1
58 Richardson, Raheem Shaw 5.53m 18' 1.75" 1.2
59 Hall, Raymond USC Upstate 5.13m 16' 10.0" 0.1
60 Robinson, Carrington Indiana Tech 4.69m 15' 4.75" 0.7
61 Moore, Bobby Shaw 4.53m 14' 10.5" -0.1
62 Idah, Okuoma Brown 4.18m 13' 8.75" 0.3
- James, Tajuan St. Augustine's NP -
- Smith, Keenan N. Carolina A&T NP -
- Emrie, Grant Duke NP -
- Bowers, Matthew American Int'l NP -
- Coleman, John Morehead State NP -
- Fajana, Adedeji Boston College NP -
- Souvannasing, Mathew Indiana Tech NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Addison, Jonathan North Carolina St. 7.45m 24' 5.5" -0.5
2 Miranda, Kaylin Northeastern 7.42m 24' 4.25" -0.1
3 Wilkinson, DeJon St. Augustine's 7.42m 24' 4.25" -1.4
4 Kerr , Jared Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.37m 24' 2.25" -2.5
5 Dawson, Andrew Unattached 7.32m 24' 0.25" -0.6
6 Zolotoglavyy, Alexander Findlay 7.15m 23' 5.5" -1.3
7 Noble, Marquis N. Carolina A&T 7.12m 23' 4.5" 0.4
8 Jones, Bryan Akron 7.06m 23' 2.0" 0.0
9 Stepp, Tyler East Tenn. St. 6.99m 22' 11.25" -0.6
10 Schneider, Kurt Michigan State 6.97m 22' 10.5" -0.1
11 Darrow, Kyle Northeastern 6.96m 22' 10.0" -0.7
12 Sintim, Byron George Mason 6.90m 22' 7.75" 0.2
13 Petsch, Jay Unattached 6.88m 22' 7.0" -0.1
14 Gambrell, Jarred Michigan State 6.81m 22' 4.25" -0.2
15 Lintz, Isaiah Indiana Tech 6.66m 21' 10.25" -0.1
16 Ziegler, Eric Binghamton 6.57m 21' 6.75" 0.0
17 Spann, Darien Akron 6.47m 21' 2.75" -0.5
- Cleare, Christopher Campbell NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Runels, Tessa Boston U. 11.88m 38' 11.75" -1.4
2 Lumley, Paige Pittsburgh 11.86m 38' 11.0" 0.4
3 Yahiro, Anne Villanova 11.82m 38' 9.5" -0.4
4 Rogers, Brielyn Tennessee 11.74m 38' 6.25" 0.3
5 Campbell, Jasmine St. Francis (Pa.) 11.69m 38' 4.25" -0.4
5 Profit, Victoria Villanova 11.69m 38' 4.25" 0.3
7 McDougald, Kasha Tennessee 11.64m 38' 2.25" -0.6
8 Hayes, Dejah Charlotte 11.63m 38' 2.0" -1.8
9 Okoro, Uzoamaka Brown 11.61m 38' 1.25" 0.3
10 Bell, Amara North Carolina St. 11.57m 37' 11.5" -0.3
11 Van Metre, Rachel Brown 11.53m 37' 10.0" -1.9
12 Clark, Tatianna N. Carolina A&T 11.38m 37' 4.0" -1.3
13 Parker, Tiera Bowling Green 11.37m 37' 3.75" 1.1
14 Jenkins, Jaszlyn Campbell 11.36m 37' 3.25" -1.4
15 Jones, Mashea Indiana Tech 11.34m 37' 2.5" 1.1
16 Schmidt, Maddi Dayton 11.33m 37' 2.25" -0.1
17 Stevens, Olivia Northeastern 11.21m 36' 9.5" -0.4
18 Crimmins, Brienna Brown 11.18m 36' 8.25" -0.2
19 Madawala, Dilshani Slippery Rock 11.11m 36' 5.5" -0.9
20 Lucius, Shauntel Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.10m 36' 5.0" -0.5
20 DeBardelaben, Makeda Eastern Michigan 11.10m 36' 5.0" 0.2
22 Grier, Shalanda Hampton 11.08m 36' 4.25" -2.2
23 Ware, Paige Binghamton 11.07m 36' 4.0" -0.4
24 Coyle, Jayna Elon 11.06m 36' 3.5" -2.5
25 Osborne, Savannah Youngstown St. 11.00m 36' 1.25" 0.0
26 Porter, Raven Bowling Green 10.89m 35' 8.75" -1.3
27 Forrester, Tonika Binghamton 10.81m 35' 5.75" -1.1
27 Jones, Briana Howard 10.81m 35' 5.75" -0.3
29 Smay, Brooke Indiana (Pa.) 10.72m 35' 2.0" -0.3
30 McKnight, Jade Western Michigan 10.67m 35' 0.25" -0.3
31 Vance, Jaylyn Malone 10.63m 34' 10.5" -1.8
32 Rodriguez, Zorayda Barton 10.58m 34' 8.5" -1.3
33 Noble, Shantel American Int'l 10.56m 34' 7.75" -0.8
34 Sykes, Destinie USC Upstate 10.53m 34' 6.75" -0.2
35 Dunlay, Sammie East Tenn. St. 10.33m 33' 10.75" -2.4
36 Johnson, Kenya Kentucky State 10.31m 33' 10.0" -0.2
37 Estell, Madison Hillsdale 10.29m 33' 9.25" -0.9
37 Thompson, Jenny Penn 10.29m 33' 9.25" -1.1
39 Hackworth, Mariah Notre Dame (Ohio) 10.26m 33' 8.0" -1.4
40 Griffin, Draneisha USC Upstate 10.07m 33' 0.5" -0.1
- Brandon, Kelsey Howard NP -
- Abraham, Carrie Elon NP -
- Morgan, Jessica Charlotte NP -
- Lee, Nadia Lake Erie NP -
- Connell, Amanda Rochester NP -
- Pollock, Ellie Youngstown St. NP -
- Quince, Shamaz Johnson C. Smith NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Stacey, Ashley Michigan State 12.80m 42' 0.0" -0.1
2 Johnson, Tristine North Carolina 12.52m 41' 1.0" -0.3
3 Bowie, Darice Indiana Tech 12.45m 40' 10.25" -0.1
4 Brown, Nhautrey George Mason 12.22m 40' 1.25" -1.8
5 Belot, Odrine Connecticut 12.18m 39' 11.5" -0.1
6 Outerbridge , Allison Tennessee 12.17m 39' 11.25" -0.5
7 Burley, Lexie East Tenn. St. 12.14m 39' 10.0" -0.2
8 Stewart, Cheyenne Northern Michigan 12.07m 39' 7.25" -0.4
9 Riley, Melodee Connecticut 12.07m 39' 7.25" -2.1
10 Corum, Ashley Pittsburgh 12.00m 39' 4.5" -0.2
11 Caldwell, Jessica Virginia 11.99m 39' 4.0" -0.2
12 Allen, Chiara Western Michigan 11.95m 39' 2.5" -0.1
13 Pingue, Georgia Northeastern 11.90m 39' 0.5" -0.7
14 Baum, Alexx Binghamton 11.89m 39' 0.25" -1.0
15 Idris, Amira Delaware 11.87m 38' 11.5" 0.0
16 Richardson, Regina Atlanta Track Club 11.83m 38' 9.75" -0.2
17 Bowens, Kirsten St. Augustine's 11.63m 38' 2.0" -0.7
18 Weaver, Iyisha Akron 11.58m 38' 0.0" -0.9
19 Malyarova, Lilia Findlay 11.40m 37' 5.0" -0.2
20 Ndem, Edy Virginia 11.36m 37' 3.25" -0.7
21 Golden, Montasia Wake Forest 11.24m 36' 10.5" 0.0
- Jones, Briauna Charlotte NP -
- Finch, Brittni St. Augustine's NP -
- Bemis, Tabitha Edinboro NP -
- Ellick, Tiffany N. Carolina A&T NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Wilkinson, DeJon St. Augustine's 15.75m 51' 8.25" 0.2
2 Smith, Keenan N. Carolina A&T 15.30m 50' 2.5" 0.3
3 Gambrell, Jarred Michigan State 14.98m 49' 1.75" 3.3
4 Shaw , David St. Augustine's 14.87m 48' 9.5" 1.0
5 Ohiembor, Michael Akron 14.60m 47' 11.0" 0.6
6 Smith, Michael USC Upstate 14.48m 47' 6.25" 1.8
7 Etchemendy, Ty Hillsdale 14.46m 47' 5.25" 2.4
8 Hoffman, Kimani JamRock 14.39m 47' 2.5" 0.9
9 Cohen, Mark American Int'l 14.32m 46' 11.75" 3.7
10 Wynn, Devin Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.31m 46' 11.5" 0.9
11 Jett, Jordan Penn 14.21m 46' 7.5" 2.3
12 Williams, Myles Howard 14.16m 46' 5.5" 0.7
13 Rogers, Chris Virginia 14.08m 46' 2.5" 0.7
14 Ogunleye, Seyi Illinois-Chicago 14.06m 46' 1.5" -0.1
15 Dahlstrand, John Akron 14.02m 46' 0.0" 1.2
16 Coats, Miles Akron 13.93m 45' 8.5" 0.9
17 Williams, TJ Indiana Tech 13.42m 44' 0.5" 0.5
- Jenkins, Lorne Campbell NP -
- Alarcon, Taylor Brown NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Straughn, Nick Penn 13.85m 45' 5.25" 0.5
2 Santoyo, Victor Slippery Rock 13.77m 45' 2.25" 0.3
3 Geiger, Romin Hampton 13.61m 44' 8.0" 0.4
4 Lintz, Isaiah Indiana Tech 13.40m 43' 11.75" 0.5
5 Claypoole, Jeremy Indiana (Pa.) 13.36m 43' 10.0" 0.5
6 Boone, Hunter East Tenn. St. 13.24m 43' 5.25" 1.3
7 Kaufman, Cassidy Hillsdale 13.19m 43' 3.25" 0.1
8 Diallo, Boubacar Rochester 13.10m 42' 11.75" 0.6
9 Newman, Grant GRU Augusta 12.59m 41' 3.75" 1.2
10 Johnson, Rio Notre Dame (Ohio) 12.49m 40' 11.75" 1.4
11 Hackney, Trevion Impnation 12.31m 40' 4.75" 1.0
12 Haynes, Damion Howard 12.28m 40' 3.5" 1.0
13 McIntosh, Xavier American Int'l 11.50m 37' 8.75" 1.2
14 Broome, Christian Johnson C. Smith 11.26m 36' 11.5" 0.4
15 Rhodes, Davian Campbell 11.14m 36' 6.75" 1.7
- Souvannasing, Mathew Indiana Tech NP -
- Jones, Nkosi Brown NP -
- Spadaro, Chris Pittsburgh NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Wertman, Cassie Tennessee 15.83m 51' 11.25"
2 Taylor, Tremanisha North Carolina St. 15.58m 51' 1.5"
3 Halvorson, Aslynn Tennessee 14.65m 48' 0.75"
4 Averesch, Kendra Findlay 14.54m 47' 8.5"
5 Buhr, Victoria Brown 14.37m 47' 1.75"
6 Bohan, Christine Virginia 14.28m 46' 10.25"
7 Wheat, Makenzie Bowling Green 14.02m 46' 0.0"
8 Neider, Jennifer Youngstown St. 13.71m 44' 11.75"
9 Corbett, Jayne Youngstown St. 13.57m 44' 6.25"
10 Hiler, Andrea Western Michigan 13.52m 44' 4.25"
11 Neal, Kyesha Toledo 13.50m 44' 3.5"
12 Morgan, Charlise Elon 13.47m 44' 2.5"
13 Harrell, Urina Duke 13.25m 43' 5.75"
14 Jacobs, Alexis USC Upstate 13.23m 43' 5.0"
15 Eason, Jessica Brown 13.04m 42' 9.5"
15 Nelson, Miranda Dayton 13.04m 42' 9.5"
17 Warren, Breanna Elon 13.00m 42' 8.0"
18 Knabenshue, Karissa West Virginia 12.95m 42' 6.0"
19 Dunn, Alyssa North Carolina St. 12.86m 42' 2.25"
20 Callahan, Casidy Wake Forest 12.76m 41' 10.5"
21 Negrete, Stephanie Western Michigan 12.73m 41' 9.25"
21 Gerbers, Chelsea Western Michigan 12.73m 41' 9.25"
23 Tomlinson, Maria Western Michigan 12.66m 41' 6.5"
24 Adams, Kayla North Carolina 12.64m 41' 5.75"
25 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 12.51m 41' 0.5"
26 Young, Shawnata Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.50m 41' 0.25"
27 Bonetti, Ava Slippery Rock 12.27m 40' 3.25"
28 DeVincentis, Alex Findlay 12.21m 40' 0.75"
29 Collins, Jordan St. Francis (Pa.) 12.18m 39' 11.5"
30 Trybend, Ciera Youngstown St. 12.06m 39' 7.0"
31 Wallerstedt, Michelle George Mason 11.97m 39' 3.25"
32 Vermillion, Heather Brown 11.91m 39' 1.0"
33 Hill, Nailah Penn 11.88m 38' 11.75"
34 McIntosh, Paige N. Carolina A&T 11.80m 38' 8.75"
35 Bynum-Cooper, Dominique Howard 11.74m 38' 6.25"
36 Bowman, Jaszmine N.C. Central 11.58m 38' 0.0"
37 Walls, Brittany USC Upstate 11.52m 37' 9.5"
38 Mueller, Amber Hillsdale 11.43m 37' 6.0"
38 Frieson, Whitney Kentucky State 11.43m 37' 6.0"
38 Crain, Joscilyn Kentucky State 11.43m 37' 6.0"
41 Anderson, Kalene Pittsburgh 11.42m 37' 5.75"
41 Lantis, Heather Hillsdale 11.42m 37' 5.75"
43 Jarvis, Jennifer Elon 11.39m 37' 4.5"
44 Covington, Shawatha Notre Dame (Ohio) 11.22m 36' 9.75"
45 Hubble, Allyson Slippery Rock 11.17m 36' 7.75"
46 Jones, Tia Kentucky State 11.16m 36' 7.5"
47 Christiansen, Brittany Slippery Rock 11.07m 36' 4.0"
48 Poppe, Nichole Mount Olive 10.86m 35' 7.75"
49 Hale, Haley George Mason 10.77m 35' 4.0"
50 Porter, Amanda Elizabethtown 10.58m 34' 8.5"
51 Washington, Char'De Mount Olive 10.18m 33' 4.75"
52 Kroszner, Eileen Elizabethtown 10.09m 33' 1.25"
53 Parker, Bianca Johnson C. Smith 9.96m 32' 8.25"
54 Arringhton, Briana St. Augustine's 9.66m 31' 8.5"
55 Mosby, Nikki Lake Erie 9.65m 31' 8.0"
56 Moore, Morgan Shaw 9.57m 31' 4.75"
57 Corum, Ashley Pittsburgh 9.37m 30' 9.0"
57 Jones, Imeshia Johnson C. Smith 9.37m 30' 9.0"
59 Innis, Erica Shaw 8.83m 28' 11.75"
60 Henry, Camilla Shaw 8.36m 27' 5.25"
61 Stoddard, Bryanna Shaw 7.25m 23' 9.5"
62 Wilson, Amber Barton 6.33m 20' 9.25"
- Owens, Sherri N. Carolina A&T NP
- Sandrock, Lauren Notre Dame (Ohio) NP
- Dean, Jamaica Charlotte NP
- Mikulic, Ivona St. Francis (Pa.) NP
- Dickens, Demetria N. Carolina A&T NP
- Ovejera, Tamara Clemson NP
- Freeland, Dawn Findlay NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brown, Marcus Clemson 17.85m 58' 6.75"
2 Simon, Dillon Maryland-Eastern Shore 17.26m 56' 7.5"
3 James, Antonio Michigan State 17.18m 56' 4.5"
4 DiLorenzo, Chris North Carolina 16.87m 55' 4.25"
5 Vicars, Marcus Findlay 16.58m 54' 4.75"
6 Brenza, Jacob Penn 16.50m 54' 1.75"
7 Butler, Jefferson Morgan State 16.00m 52' 6.0"
8 Chiclowe, Jacob Youngstown St. 15.97m 52' 4.75"
9 Seaver, John Youngstown St. 15.87m 52' 1.0"
10 Watson, Randale Johnson C. Smith 15.69m 51' 5.75"
11 Edwards, Eric St. Francis (Pa.) 15.62m 51' 3.0"
12 Mattis, Sam Penn 15.58m 51' 1.5"
13 LaRoche, Marcus Penn 15.57m 51' 1.0"
14 Bishop, Billy Penn 15.55m 51' 0.25"
15 Banovetz, John Hillsdale 15.47m 50' 9.25"
16 Heikkila, Pat Binghamton 15.40m 50' 6.25"
17 Shumway, Kyler Duke 15.36m 50' 4.75"
18 Michaelsen, Steve Wake Forest 15.20m 49' 10.5"
19 Miller, Trevor Slippery Rock 15.04m 49' 4.25"
20 O'Hara, Matthew Brown 14.91m 48' 11.0"
21 Clavette, Courtland Brown 14.90m 48' 10.75"
22 Knight, Ethan Boston U. 14.89m 48' 10.25"
23 Plummer, James Clemson 14.84m 48' 8.25"
24 Bordeau, Brandon Binghamton 14.80m 48' 6.75"
25 Little, Shamsiddin St. Francis (Pa.) 14.77m 48' 5.5"
26 Hessell, Chris Michigan State 14.75m 48' 4.75"
27 Bennett, Jake Michigan State 14.67m 48' 1.75"
28 Beyle, Jon North Carolina 14.55m 47' 9.0"
29 Comery, Aaron Brown 14.25m 46' 9.0"
30 Hahler, Ben Findlay 14.23m 46' 8.25"
31 Rana, Isahq Morgan State 13.81m 45' 3.75"
32 Vendemia, Eric Youngstown St. 13.75m 45' 1.5"
33 Duncan, Rico Maryland-Eastern Shore 13.51m 44' 4.0"
34 Jones, Tracy Johnson C. Smith 13.43m 44' 0.75"
35 Taylor, Kurtis Lake Erie 13.39m 43' 11.25"
36 Brooks-brown, Javonte Kentucky State 13.07m 42' 10.75"
37 Dayhoff, Lucas Elizabethtown 12.99m 42' 7.5"
38 Kyle, Trevor Barton 12.98m 42' 7.0"
39 Hutchinson, Joe North Carolina 12.84m 42' 1.5"
40 Horton, Terry Kentucky State 12.62m 41' 5.0"
41 Moorer, Douglas Lake Erie 12.47m 40' 11.0"
42 Vahoua, Georgio Johnson C. Smith 12.46m 40' 10.5"
43 Obame, Christian N.C. Central 12.27m 40' 3.25"
44 Ferguson, Marc Mount Olive 12.24m 40' 2.0"
45 Stokes, Daniel Howard 11.74m 38' 6.25"
46 Thornton, Donavann Mount Olive 11.61m 38' 1.25"
47 Sinclair, Angus Mount Olive 11.51m 37' 9.25"
48 laws, jaylen Unattached 10.61m 34' 9.75"
49 Weeks, Nathan Shaw 10.30m 33' 9.5"
50 Jeffress, Justin Campbell 10.27m 33' 8.5"
51 Barber, Abdul Shaw 9.76m 32' 0.25"
52 Braswell, Cameron Mount Olive 9.38m 30' 9.25"
53 Hinson, Hunter Barton 8.15m 26' 9.0"
- Chandler , George Maryland-Eastern Shore NP
- Jennings, Brian Findlay NP
- Mitman, Robert Akron NP
- Hibert, Kurt UNC-Asheville NP
- Nguyen, Kirk George Mason NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Taylor, Tremanisha North Carolina St. 54.56m 179' 0.25"
2 Buhr, Victoria Brown 51.94m 170' 5.25"
3 Watkins, Sequoia North Carolina St. 51.57m 169' 2.5"
4 Wallerstedt, Michelle George Mason 48.83m 160' 2.75"
5 Brand, Erica Unattached 48.05m 157' 8.0"
6 Negrete, Stephanie Western Michigan 47.41m 155' 6.75"
7 Tobis, Verena East Tenn. St. 47.09m 154' 6.25"
8 Darpolor, Kebbeh Brown 46.43m 152' 4.25"
9 Hiler, Andrea Western Michigan 45.68m 149' 10.75"
10 Finney, Kaylee Michigan State 44.59m 146' 3.75"
11 Wertman, Cassie Tennessee 44.22m 145' 1.25"
12 Dickens, Demetria N. Carolina A&T 43.87m 143' 11.5"
13 Perrine, Cristina Bowling Green 43.66m 143' 3.25"
14 Jones, Tyesha East Tenn. St. 43.33m 142' 2.25"
15 Chavis, Nicole North Carolina St. 42.82m 140' 6.0"
16 Halvorson, Aslynn Tennessee 42.75m 140' 3.25"
17 DeVincentis, Alex Findlay 42.27m 138' 8.5"
18 Warren, Breanna Elon 41.77m 137' 0.75"
19 Reiser, Kori Bowling Green 41.58m 136' 5.25"
20 Dillard, Sarah Boston U. 41.57m 136' 5.0"
21 Moore, Sharita Morgan State 40.92m 134' 3.25"
22 Jacobs, Alexis USC Upstate 40.85m 134' 0.5"
23 Wheat, Makenzie Bowling Green 40.64m 133' 4.25"
24 Bonetti, Ava Slippery Rock 40.34m 132' 4.5"
25 Neal, Kyesha Toledo 40.21m 131' 11.25"
26 O'Hara, Emma St. Francis (Pa.) 39.92m 131' 0.0"
27 Owens, Sherri N. Carolina A&T 39.90m 130' 11.25"
28 Corbett, Jayne Youngstown St. 39.89m 130' 10.75"
29 Held, Kady Lake Erie 39.75m 130' 5.25"
30 Knabenshue, Karissa West Virginia 38.12m 125' 1.0"
31 Collins, Jordan St. Francis (Pa.) 37.56m 123' 3.0"
32 Lantis, Heather Hillsdale 37.46m 122' 11.0"
33 Streacker, Liz Findlay 36.86m 120' 11.5"
34 Missler, Allie Toledo 36.72m 120' 6.0"
35 Young, Shawnata Maryland-Eastern Shore 36.71m 120' 5.5"
36 Soeder, Samantha Malone 36.59m 120' 0.75"
37 Muniz, Emily George Mason 36.38m 119' 4.5"
38 Anderson, Kalene Pittsburgh 35.94m 117' 11.25"
39 Ferguson, Alex Western Michigan 35.84m 117' 7.25"
40 Tomlinson, Maria Western Michigan 35.73m 117' 3.0"
41 Menges, Kaitlyn Lake Erie 35.65m 116' 11.75"
42 Trybend, Ciera Youngstown St. 35.26m 115' 8.5"
43 Bohan, Christine Virginia 34.34m 112' 8.25"
44 McIntosh, Paige N. Carolina A&T 33.80m 110' 11.0"
45 Boich, Fallyn Boston College 33.77m 110' 9.75"
46 Adams, Kayla North Carolina 33.38m 109' 6.5"
47 Covington, Shawatha Notre Dame (Ohio) 32.83m 107' 8.75"
48 Igwacho, Erin Campbell 32.51m 106' 8.25"
49 Poppe, Nichole Mount Olive 32.13m 105' 5.25"
50 Crum, Lindsay Western Michigan 31.72m 104' 1.0"
51 Arringhton, Briana St. Augustine's 31.70m 104' 0.25"
52 Jarvis, Jennifer Elon 31.09m 102' 0.25"
53 Walls, Brittany USC Upstate 30.57m 100' 3.75"
54 Crain, Joscilyn Kentucky State 30.35m 99' 7.25"
55 Sandrock, Lauren Notre Dame (Ohio) 30.31m 99' 5.5"
56 Moore, Morgan Shaw 30.27m 99' 4.0"
57 Loius, Sara Johnson C. Smith 29.56m 97' 0.0"
58 Washington, Char'De Mount Olive 28.80m 94' 6.25"
59 Donaldson, Stephanie Findlay 28.77m 94' 5.0"
60 Innis, Erica Shaw 28.50m 93' 6.25"
61 King, Erica Findlay 28.36m 93' 0.75"
62 Parker, Bianca Johnson C. Smith 26.29m 86' 3.25"
63 Lange, CJ Notre Dame (Ohio) 24.80m 81' 4.75"
64 Stoddard, Bryanna Shaw 15.19m 49' 10.25"
- Rocha, Talita Mount Olive NP
- Jones, Imeshia Johnson C. Smith NP
- Henry, Camilla Shaw NP
- Mueller, Amber Hillsdale NP
- Bowman, Jaszmine N.C. Central NP
- Hill, Nailah Penn NP
- Callahan, Casidy Wake Forest NP
- Ovejera, Tamara Clemson NP
- Hughes, Desmin Johnson C. Smith NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 James, Antonio Michigan State 59.45m 195' 0.75"
2 Mattis, Sam Penn 57.81m 189' 8.25"
3 Clavette, Courtland Brown 57.38m 188' 3.25"
4 Williams, Nathaniel North Carolina St. 53.94m 177' 0.0"
5 Simon, Dillon Maryland-Eastern Shore 53.15m 174' 4.75"
6 Williams, Kerrick Charlotte 53.01m 173' 11.25"
7 Stewart, Emmanuel Morgan State 52.83m 173' 4.25"
8 Kennedy-White, Noah Penn 51.92m 170' 4.25"
9 Ousley, Dontrevious North Carolina 50.49m 165' 8.0"
10 Rich, Jule North Carolina St. 50.28m 164' 11.75"
11 Grace, Bobby Youngstown St. 49.71m 163' 1.25"
12 Jagers, Phillip Akron 49.19m 161' 5.0"
13 Michaelsen, Steve Wake Forest 48.41m 158' 10.25"
14 Truong, Phuong Brown 48.36m 158' 8.25"
15 Brenza, Jacob Penn 48.31m 158' 6.25"
16 Watson, Randale Johnson C. Smith 48.02m 157' 6.75"
17 Vendemia, Eric Youngstown St. 47.65m 156' 4.25"
18 Gjokaj, Vinny Michigan State 47.25m 155' 0.5"
19 Plummer, James Clemson 47.11m 154' 7.0"
20 Hibert, Kurt UNC-Asheville 47.08m 154' 5.75"
21 Moorer, Douglas Lake Erie 46.61m 152' 11.25"
22 Vicars, Marcus Findlay 46.56m 152' 9.25"
23 Gayle, Rajae Howard 46.04m 151' 0.75"
24 Mitman, Robert Akron 46.03m 151' 0.5"
25 Bordeau, Brandon Binghamton 45.55m 149' 5.5"
26 Neu , Connor Youngstown St. 45.47m 149' 2.5"
27 Jones, Tracy Johnson C. Smith 45.13m 148' 1.0"
28 Knight, Ethan Boston U. 45.09m 147' 11.5"
29 Lovell, Richie East Tenn. St. 44.69m 146' 7.75"
30 Schroeder, Parker Findlay 44.53m 146' 1.5"
31 Jones, Bryan Akron 44.48m 145' 11.5"
32 Brown, Marcus Clemson 43.97m 144' 3.25"
33 Reinhardt, David Slippery Rock 43.66m 143' 3.25"
34 Grant, Justin East Tenn. St. 43.30m 142' 1.0"
35 Chiclowe, Jacob Youngstown St. 42.54m 139' 7.0"
36 Rana, Isahq Morgan State 42.51m 139' 6.0"
37 Beyle, Jon North Carolina 42.41m 139' 2.0"
38 Jennings, Brian Findlay 42.07m 138' 0.5"
39 Dahlstrand, John Akron 41.81m 137' 2.25"
40 Dailey, Brett Hillsdale 41.18m 135' 1.5"
41 Nguyen, Kirk George Mason 40.77m 133' 9.5"
42 Davis, Josh Unattached 40.76m 133' 9.0"
43 Obame, Christian N.C. Central 40.67m 133' 5.5"
44 Blackwell, Devon Notre Dame (Ohio) 40.64m 133' 4.25"
45 Seaver, John Youngstown St. 40.34m 132' 4.5"
46 Taylor, Kurtis Lake Erie 40.12m 131' 7.75"
46 Pickerel, Jordan Clemson 40.12m 131' 7.75"
48 Butler, Jefferson Morgan State 39.88m 130' 10.25"
49 Chandler , George Maryland-Eastern Shore 39.76m 130' 5.5"
50 Williams, Ryan George Mason 39.23m 128' 8.75"
51 Stokes, Daniel Howard 39.17m 128' 6.5"
52 Patterson, Trey Johnson C. Smith 38.50m 126' 4.0"
53 Barrineau, Tommy Finland 38.23m 125' 5.5"
54 Little, Shamsiddin St. Francis (Pa.) 38.12m 125' 1.0"
55 Sinclair, Angus Mount Olive 38.04m 124' 10.0"
56 Ray, Franklin North Carolina St. 37.10m 121' 9.0"
57 Edwards, Eric St. Francis (Pa.) 36.44m 119' 7.0"
58 Kyle, Trevor Barton 35.52m 116' 6.75"
59 Duncan, Rico Maryland-Eastern Shore 35.36m 116' 0.5"
60 Ferguson, Marc Mount Olive 34.09m 111' 10.5"
61 Vahoua, Georgio Johnson C. Smith 33.77m 110' 9.75"
62 Hensley, Tyler Notre Dame (Ohio) 32.98m 108' 2.75"
63 Braswell, Cameron Mount Olive 32.67m 107' 2.5"
64 Thornton, Donavann Mount Olive 29.93m 98' 2.5"
65 laws, jaylen Unattached 29.71m 97' 6.0"
66 Draughon, Davon Mount Olive 27.71m 90' 11.25"
67 Barber, Abdul Shaw 27.57m 90' 5.75"
- McGinty, Mitchell Boston College NP
- Isom, Blake East Tenn. St. NP
- Hahler, Ben Findlay NP
- Taylor, Duke Malone NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reiser, Kori Bowling Green 55.62m 182' 6.0"
2 Perrine, Cristina Bowling Green 55.33m 181' 6.5"
3 Gomez-Diaz, Lydia Eastern Michigan 54.04m 177' 3.75"
4 Vermillion, Heather Brown 53.38m 175' 1.75"
5 Graf, Serena Penn 52.00m 170' 7.5"
6 Weeman, Aly Dayton 51.35m 168' 6.0"
7 Flanary, Shana Bowling Green 50.63m 166' 1.5"
8 Gerbers, Chelsea Western Michigan 49.96m 163' 11.25"
9 Anumba, Michelle Duke 49.58m 162' 8.25"
10 O'Hara, Emma St. Francis (Pa.) 48.61m 159' 6.0"
11 Averesch, Kendra Findlay 48.23m 158' 3.0"
12 Callahan, Casidy Wake Forest 47.95m 157' 4.0"
13 King, Erica Findlay 47.85m 157' 0.25"
14 Negrete, Stephanie Western Michigan 47.26m 155' 1.0"
14 Dean, Jamaica Charlotte 47.26m 155' 1.0"
16 Knapski, Anna Findlay 47.22m 154' 11.25"
17 Hiler, Andrea Western Michigan 47.06m 154' 5.0"
18 Christiansen, Brittany Slippery Rock 46.98m 154' 1.75"
19 Molls, Carly Toledo 46.52m 152' 7.75"
20 Oare, Meredith George Mason 46.27m 151' 10.0"
21 Nelson, Miranda Dayton 46.26m 151' 9.5"
22 Buhr, Victoria Brown 45.77m 150' 2.25"
23 Clements, Logan Virginia 45.68m 149' 10.75"
23 Wesner, Megan Youngstown St. 45.68m 149' 10.75"
25 Crum, Lindsay Western Michigan 45.07m 147' 10.75"
26 Bates, Lyndsey Malone 45.00m 147' 8.0"
27 Birks, Kayleigh Elon 44.34m 145' 6.0"
28 Darpolor, Kebbeh Brown 44.32m 145' 5.25"
29 Neider, Jennifer Youngstown St. 44.17m 144' 11.25"
30 McCool, Amanda Slippery Rock 43.15m 141' 7.0"
31 Dowding, Aubrey Charlotte 42.96m 140' 11.5"
32 Newell, Dana Hillsdale 42.86m 140' 7.75"
33 Leutheuser, Grace Hillsdale 42.63m 139' 10.5"
34 Owens, Sherri N. Carolina A&T 42.47m 139' 4.25"
35 Muniz, Emily George Mason 42.45m 139' 3.5"
36 Neal, Kyesha Toledo 42.43m 139' 2.75"
37 O'Grady, Briana Elon 42.14m 138' 3.25"
38 Collins, Jordan St. Francis (Pa.) 41.96m 137' 8.25"
39 Menges, Kaitlyn Lake Erie 41.82m 137' 2.75"
40 Merriwether, Kenyon Binghamton 41.79m 137' 1.5"
41 Hale, Haley George Mason 41.46m 136' 0.5"
42 Dillard, Sarah Boston U. 41.19m 135' 2.0"
43 Lange, CJ Notre Dame (Ohio) 41.18m 135' 1.5"
44 Jacobs, Alexis USC Upstate 41.02m 134' 7.25"
45 Skove, Stephanie Duke 40.76m 133' 9.0"
46 Jones, Tyesha East Tenn. St. 39.57m 129' 10.25"
47 Crain, Joscilyn Kentucky State 38.82m 127' 4.5"
48 Hill, Nailah Penn 38.70m 127' 0.0"
49 Anderson, Kalene Pittsburgh 38.30m 125' 8.25"
50 Mikulic, Ivona St. Francis (Pa.) 37.78m 123' 11.75"
51 McIntosh, Paige N. Carolina A&T 37.72m 123' 9.25"
52 Donaldson, Stephanie Findlay 37.47m 122' 11.5"
53 Hubble, Allyson Slippery Rock 37.30m 122' 4.75"
54 Porter, Amanda Elizabethtown 36.06m 118' 4.0"
55 Dickens, Demetria N. Carolina A&T 35.26m 115' 8.5"
56 Ferguson, Alex Western Michigan 34.56m 113' 5.0"
57 Covington, Shawatha Notre Dame (Ohio) 34.23m 112' 4.0"
- Igwacho, Erin Campbell NP
- Ralyea, Keeley Lake Erie NP
- Sandrock, Lauren Notre Dame (Ohio) NP
- Streacker, Liz Findlay NP
- Kroszner, Eileen Elizabethtown NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Welch, Justin Findlay 70.13m 230' 1.25"
2 James, Antonio Michigan State 64.51m 211' 8.0"
3 Ionata, Charlie Wake Forest 60.91m 199' 10.25"
4 Neu , Connor Youngstown St. 60.70m 199' 2.0"
5 Horace, Reuben Boston U. 58.94m 193' 4.75"
6 Gjokaj, Vinny Michigan State 56.79m 186' 4.0"
7 Grace, Bobby Youngstown St. 56.20m 184' 4.75"
8 Hibert, Kurt UNC-Asheville 55.87m 183' 4.0"
9 Shull, Zachary Akron 55.38m 181' 8.5"
10 O'Hara, Matthew Brown 55.11m 180' 10.0"
11 McAdoo, Deon Tennessee 54.94m 180' 3.25"
12 Vicars, Marcus Findlay 54.38m 178' 5.25"
13 Rich, Jule North Carolina St. 53.00m 173' 11.0"
14 Johnson, Kyle Wake Forest 52.98m 173' 10.0"
15 Mottola, Teddy Wake Forest 52.96m 173' 9.25"
16 Williams, Nathaniel North Carolina St. 52.67m 172' 10.0"
17 Maloof, Michael Boston U. 51.71m 169' 8.0"
18 Wooten, Nate Wake Forest 51.62m 169' 4.5"
19 Plummer, James Clemson 51.17m 167' 10.75"
20 Mitman, Robert Akron 51.12m 167' 8.75"
21 Ousley, Dontrevious North Carolina 51.05m 167' 6.0"
22 Frost, Carson Tennessee 50.89m 166' 11.75"
23 Banovetz, John Hillsdale 50.75m 166' 6.25"
24 Farid, Meena Brown 50.74m 166' 6.0"
25 Taylor, Duke Malone 50.42m 165' 5.25"
26 Barrett, Kevin Wake Forest 50.32m 165' 1.25"
27 Brenza, Jacob Penn 49.87m 163' 7.75"
28 Truong, Phuong Brown 49.19m 161' 5.0"
29 Dayhoff, Lucas Elizabethtown 49.10m 161' 1.25"
30 Pecchia, Michael Charlotte 49.01m 160' 9.75"
31 Rocker, David North Carolina St. 48.68m 159' 8.75"
32 Mattis, Sam Penn 47.92m 157' 3.0"
33 Ritt, Jimmy Lake Erie 47.89m 157' 1.75"
34 Blackwell, Devon Notre Dame (Ohio) 47.54m 156' 0.0"
35 Schroeder, Parker Findlay 47.34m 155' 4.0"
36 Dailey, Brett Hillsdale 47.31m 155' 2.75"
37 Nguyen, Kirk George Mason 46.91m 153' 11.0"
38 Pickerel, Jordan Clemson 46.79m 153' 6.5"
39 Hahler, Ben Findlay 46.50m 152' 7.0"
40 Reinhardt, David Slippery Rock 46.37m 152' 1.75"
41 Shindell, Reed Clemson 45.95m 150' 9.25"
42 Miller, Trevor Slippery Rock 45.25m 148' 5.75"
43 Harris, Justin East Tenn. St. 45.06m 147' 10.25"
44 Heikkila, Pat Binghamton 45.01m 147' 8.25"
45 Jagers, Phillip Akron 41.95m 137' 7.75"
46 Edwards, Eric St. Francis (Pa.) 41.71m 136' 10.5"
47 Kennedy-White, Noah Penn 40.92m 134' 3.25"
48 Johnson, Sheldon Unattached 39.38m 129' 2.75"
49 Brooks-brown, Javonte Kentucky State 38.96m 127' 10.25"
50 Williams, Ryan George Mason 36.76m 120' 7.5"
51 Horton, Terry Kentucky State 36.25m 118' 11.5"
52 Comery, Aaron Brown 34.93m 114' 7.5"
53 Little, Shamsiddin St. Francis (Pa.) 33.07m 108' 6.25"
- Jeffress, Justin Campbell NP
- Hensley, Tyler Notre Dame (Ohio) NP
- Williams, Kerrick Charlotte NP
- Davis, Josh Unattached NP
- Kostrzewa, Connor Michigan State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gravitte, Ellie Brown 45.19m 148' 3.5"
2 Tobis, Verena East Tenn. St. 43.23m 141' 10.25"
3 Delic, Jessica Akron 42.67m 140' 0.25"
4 Hay, Kelsey Penn 42.62m 139' 10.25"
5 Graf, Serena Penn 42.60m 139' 9.5"
6 Missler, Allie Toledo 41.27m 135' 5.0"
7 Dresch, Katherine Tennessee 40.86m 134' 1.0"
8 Boich, Fallyn Boston College 40.09m 131' 6.5"
9 Meier, Casey Elizabethtown 39.95m 131' 1.0"
10 Piccirillo, Olivia Clemson 39.89m 130' 10.75"
11 Denger, Amanda George Mason 38.46m 126' 2.5"
12 Parham, Jessica Youngstown St. 37.91m 124' 4.75"
13 Molls, Carly Toledo