Tennessee Relays
Date: Thu, Apr 10, 2014

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
100 Meters High School 100 Meters High School
200 Meters 200 Meters
200 Meters High School 200 Meters High School
200 Meters Invitational 200 Meters Invitational
400 Meters 400 Meters
400 Meters High School 400 Meters High School
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters High School 800 Meters High School
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
1600 Meters 1600 Meters
3200 Meters 3200 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles High School 100 Hurdles High School
300 Hurdles 300 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
2000 Steeplechase 2000 Steeplechase
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 100 Relay High School 4 x 100 Relay High School
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay High School 4 x 400 Relay High School
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
4 x 800 Relay High School 4 x 800 Relay High School
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
Distance Medley Relay High School Distance Medley Relay High School
High Jump College High Jump College
High Jump High School High Jump High School
Pole Vault College Pole Vault College
Pole Vault Tim Mack High School Pole Vault Tim Mack High School
Pole Vault Invitational Long Jump College
Long Jump College Long Jump High School
Long Jump High School Triple Jump College
Triple Jump College Triple Jump High School
Triple Jump High School Shot Put College
Shot Put College Shot Put High School
Shot Put High School Discus College
Discus College Discus High School
Discus High School Discus Invitational
Discus Invitational Hammer
Hammer Javelin
Javelin -
Men's Scores
  Team Score
1 Hardin Valley 107.5
2 Maryville 97
3 Euclid 95
4 Bearden 68
5 McCallie School 53
6 Sevier County 33
7 Signal Mountain 27
8 Knoxville Central 26
8 Ooltewah 26
10 Farragut 23
10 Karns 23
11 Knoxville West 23
13 Heritage High 22
14 Baylor School 20
14 Cumberland Gap 20
16 Cookeville 17
16 Cumberland County 17
17 Station Camp 17
19 Webb School of Knoxville 16
20 Campbell County 14
20 W. D. Mohammed 14
22 Carter 13
22 Hume-Fogg 13
24 Loudon 11
25 Daniel Boone 10
25 Dobyns Bennett 10
26 Independence 10
28 Christian Academy of Knoxville 9.5
29 Pigeon Forge 9
30 Grace Christian 8
31 McMinn County 6
32 South Pittsburg 4
32 Stone Memorial 4
33 Tellico Plains 4
35 Howard Tech 3
36 Knoxville Halls 1
Women's Scores
  Team Score
1 Hardin Valley 114
2 Maryville 102
3 Knoxville West 60
4 Hume-Fogg 52
5 Campbell County 48
5 Signal Mountain 48
7 Bearden 47
8 Anderson County 37
9 Baylor School 29
9 Farragut 29
10 Stone Memorial 29
12 Webb School of Knoxville 24
13 Christian Academy of Knoxville 22
13 Heritage High 22
15 Austin-East Magnet HS 21
16 Seymour 19
17 Ooltewah 18
18 Carter 15
18 Gordon Lee 15
20 Cumberland County 14
20 Howard Tech 14
22 Sevier County 13
23 North Surry 12
24 Clinton 10
24 Columbia Academy 10
25 Knoxville Central 10
27 Karns 9
27 Station Camp 9
29 McMinn County 8
30 Heritage High 6
31 Mt. Juliet 4
32 Claiborne 3
32 Grace Christian 3
33 Knoxville Halls 3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Yarnell, Emily Tennessee 11.47 2.5
2 Erickson, Roseanne Kent State 11.64 4.5
3 Anderson, Taylor Connecticut 11.64 2.5
4 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha Connecticut 11.71 3.2
5 Spikes, Lakeisha Shorter 11.72 3.2
6 Grambling, Nina Youngstown St. 11.73 2.5
7 Knox, Shakima UAB 11.80 3.2
8 Westney, Jellisa Michigan State 11.81 2.5
9 Taylor, Taranisha Pittsburgh 11.81 3.2
10 King, Arantxa Unattached 11.85 3.2
11 Maxwell, Tanesha Central Arkansas 11.88 2.5
12 Ballard, Ashley Shorter 11.88 4.5
13 Williams, Keturah East Tenn. St. 11.88 2.5
14 Daphness, Sheniece Mid. Tenn. State 11.93 3.8
15 Ponds, Prenecia SE Missouri 11.93 1.2
16 McKinney, Aaliyah Eastern Michigan 11.95 1.2
17 Watson, Angel UAB 11.96 1.2
18 Hampton, S'Kayia Jacksonville St. 12.00 4.5
19 Williams, TeJuanna Michigan State 12.03 1.2
20 Nageotte, Katie Team Pacer 12.05 4.5
21 Warren, Amiris Southern Illinois 12.07 2.5
22 Scott, Theresa Tiffin 12.07 2.3
23 Darby, Brittany Tiffin 12.07 3.8
24 Hill, Janae Michigan State 12.10 3.2
25 Clark, Danielle Eastern Michigan 12.12 3.2
26 Kearney, Khadeja Pittsburgh 12.17 4.5
27 Webb, Giselle Shorter 12.20 3.1
28 Cheadle, Lauren Southern Illinois 12.21 3.8
29 Cartwright, Ayonna SE Missouri 12.22 4.5
30 Bethel, Tanisha Citadel 12.22 1.2
31 Smith, Alexis Shorter 12.27 3.8
32 Sunderraj, Nirupama Southern Illinois 12.40 3.8
33 Howe, Michelle Unattached 12.44 3.1
34 Bush, Imani Wayne St. 12.46 3.1
35 Miller, Chelsea SE Missouri 12.48 3.1
36 Ransaw, Renay UAB 12.58 3.1
37 Champion, Erin Tennessee 12.59 2.3
38 Smalls, Domonique Connecticut 12.60 1.2
39 Reiser, Katie Kent State 12.64 1.2
40 Feltner, Kesley Campbellsville 12.68 3.8
41 Peppers, Anjelica Wayne St. 12.71 3.1
42 Froedden, Kiana Tennessee Wesleyan 12.75 2.3
43 Outerbridge , Allison Tennessee 12.83 2.3
44 Kupritz, Genevieve East Tenn. St. 12.87 2.3
45 Azor, Jessica Carson-Newman 13.07 2.3
46 Smith, Kelli UAB 13.40 3.1
47 German, Hollie Lee (Tenn.) 13.72 2.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Wilson, Kirk Shorter 10.22 2.6
2 Nkanata, Carvin Pittsburgh 10.28 2.6
3 Smith, Blake SE Missouri 10.42 5.1
4 Alberg, Ifrish Unattached 10.45 2.6
5 Hayes, Keith Unattached 10.50 3.9
6 Peabody, Tucker Lipscomb 10.51 2.6
6 Brantley, Jamaal Citadel 10.51 2.2
8 Nelvis, Jarael Tennessee 10.53 2.6
9 Hubbard, Avery Tennessee Wesleyan 10.55 2.2
10 Spratling, Brycen Pittsburgh 10.56 3.9
11 Scales, Nathaniel Kent State 10.57 2.2
12 Lane, Omar Tiffin 10.58 5.1
13 Reese, Riak Kent State 10.60 2.6
14 Marshall, Tony Tiffin 10.63 3.9
15 Parsons, Ross Michigan State 10.65 5.1
16 Scott, Chris Eastern Michigan 10.68 2.2
17 Moore, Matthew East Tenn. St. 10.70 2.2
18 Goodwin, Stephon Tiffin 10.72 5.1
19 Moon, Bradley Shorter 10.75 2.3
20 Miliner, Treshunn Shorter 10.76 2.2
20 Murray, Micah Pittsburgh 10.76 2.2
22 Parker, Cameron Unattached 10.77 2.7
23 Grembo, Emmanuel Tiffin 10.78 3.9
24 Jordan, Deshaun Illinois State 10.78 2.3
25 Hardnick, Arnez Unattached 10.84 5.1
26 Juin, Reginald Tennessee 10.84 5.1
27 Carter, Trey Central Arkansas 10.86 2.3
28 Gattison, Dalyn Youngstown St. 10.91 2.3
29 Mindlin, Josh Pittsburgh 10.92 5.1
30 Embry, Marcellus Youngstown St. 10.99 2.2
31 Brown, Desmond Unattached 11.03 2.7
32 Schreiber, Nathan Illinois State 11.05 2.7
33 Clay, Raimon Illinois State 11.06 2.6
34 Gipson, Demytreus Campbellsville 11.07 5.1
35 Williams, Damar Bellarmine 11.09 2.3
36 McDonald, Josh Pittsburgh 11.20 2.6
37 Jackson, Spencer Southern Illinois 11.25 2.7
38 Carl, Jared Olivet Nazarene 11.32 2.7
39 Barton , Samuel East Tenn. St. 11.36 2.3
40 Cisco, Mark Lee (Tenn.) 11.37 2.6
41 Boone, Graham East Tenn. St. 11.40 2.3
42 Sheppard, Shamaal Pittsburgh 11.58 2.6
43 Hargrove, Lamar Tiffin 12.83 3.9
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Majors, Felecia Tennessee 23.36 2.7
2 Yarnell, Emily Tennessee 23.38 2.7
3 Evans, Alicia Michigan State 23.73 2.2
4 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha Connecticut 23.75 2.7
5 Anderson, Taylor Connecticut 23.77 2.7
6 Joseph, Nyanka Connecticut 24.03 2.7
7 Grambling, Nina Youngstown St. 24.03 2.7
8 Ponds, Prenecia SE Missouri 24.16 2.7
9 McKinney, Aaliyah Eastern Michigan 24.26 2.7
10 Watson, Angel UAB 24.27 2.7
11 Williams, TeJuanna Michigan State 24.36 2.2
12 King, Arantxa Unattached 24.37 2.7
13 Taylor, Taranisha Pittsburgh 24.39 2.7
14 Williams, Keturah East Tenn. St. 24.45 2.2
15 Deskins, Taylor Tiffin 24.49 2.7
16 White, Kyana UAB 24.52 2.7
17 Clark, Danielle Eastern Michigan 24.54 2.2
18 Maxwell, Tanesha Central Arkansas 24.54 -
19 Darby, Brittany Tiffin 24.55 2.7
20 Bethel, Tanisha Citadel 24.59 3.1
21 Daphness, Sheniece Mid. Tenn. State 24.65 -
22 Knox, Shakima UAB 24.71 2.2
23 Ballard, Ashley Shorter 24.72 2.7
24 Smith, Alexis Shorter 24.74 3.1
25 Yeadon, Morgan Eastern Michigan 24.75 2.2
26 Sunderraj, Nirupama Southern Illinois 24.99 -
27 Edmond, Erin Vanderbilt 25.06 -
28 Briggs, Kandiss UAB 25.11 -
29 Tunti, Cheyenne SE Missouri 25.17 -
30 Washington, Alexis Youngstown St. 25.17 3.1
31 Mussallem, Sarah Illinois State 25.19 3.1
32 Cheadle, Lauren Southern Illinois 25.22 3.1
33 Johnson, Shaina Mid. Tenn. State 25.28 3.4
34 Warren, Amiris Southern Illinois 25.31 2.2
35 Thompson, Evann Pittsburgh 25.39 2.2
36 Bush, Imani Wayne St. 25.54 3.4
37 Pryor, Cierra Michigan State 25.57 -
38 Christiani, Allison Illinois State 25.66 3.4
39 Dupeh, Bless Mid. Tenn. State 25.78 3.1
40 Sexton, Beth Tennessee Wesleyan 25.80 3.1
41 Lee, Jordan Pittsburgh 25.82 -
42 Miller, Chelsea SE Missouri 25.86 3.1
43 Reiser, Katie Kent State 25.96 3.1
44 Lawson, Taneka Olivet Nazarene 25.98 3.4
45 Hinch, Carolyn East Tenn. St. 26.07 3.4
46 Humphrey, Breona UAB 26.12 3.1
47 Allen, Brianna Connecticut 26.20 2.7
48 Gipson, Kendra UAB 26.42 3.4
49 Thompson, Brenna Lipscomb 26.92 3.1
50 Scott, Theresa Tiffin 26.99 3.4
51 Kupritz, Genevieve East Tenn. St. 27.37 3.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bailey, Aleen Unattached 23.09 2.8
2 Brown, Felicia Tennessee 23.10 2.8
3 Barrett, Shamira Jacksonville St. 23.80 2.8
4 Westney, Jellisa Michigan State 23.83 2.8
5 Spikes, Lakeisha Shorter 24.05 2.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Bolton, Cameron Eastern Michigan 21.05 2.4
2 Fair, Malik Shorter 21.28 2.4
3 Tucker, Varick Unattached 21.42 2.4
4 Shelton, Demitrius Mid. Tenn. State 21.42 2.2
5 Parker, Cameron Unattached 21.43 2.4
6 Scott, Chris Eastern Michigan 21.46 2.9
7 Lane, Omar Tiffin 21.49 2.2
8 Dodd, Steven Tennessee Wesleyan 21.49 3.2
9 Parsons, Ross Michigan State 21.56 2.9
10 Vaughn, Torian Bellarmine 21.59 3.2
11 Garrett, Ishan Tiffin 21.63 2.4
11 Marshall, Tony Tiffin 21.63 2.2
13 Jordan, Deshaun Illinois State 21.70 3.4
14 Newring, Justin King 21.76 2.4
15 Brantley, Jamaal Citadel 21.76 2.2
16 Benes, Matt Southern Illinois 21.79 2.2
17 Norgrove, Fabian Illinois State 21.79 2.9
18 Hubbard, Avery Tennessee Wesleyan 21.80 3.2
19 Carl, Jared Olivet Nazarene 21.88 2.2
20 Mindlin, Josh Pittsburgh 21.92 2.2
21 Hall, Robin Youngstown St. 22.01 3.2
22 Jackson, Spencer Southern Illinois 22.03 3.2
23 McKinney, Nathan Bellarmine 22.04 3.4
24 Hardnick, Arnez Unattached 22.11 2.9
25 Gipson, Demytreus Campbellsville 22.15 2.9
26 Moore, Matthew East Tenn. St. 22.31 3.4
27 Gattison, Dalyn Youngstown St. 22.32 3.4
28 Kramer, Coty Illinois State 22.37 3.4
29 Foote, Jonathon East Tenn. St. 22.39 2.9
30 Dorcin, Willy Shorter 22.48 3.4
31 Ratcliff, Dexter East Tenn. St. 22.51 3.4
32 Smith, Kenny Lipscomb 22.67 3.2
33 Maise, Ellis SE Missouri 22.74 2.9
34 Williams, Damar Bellarmine 22.78 3.2
35 Rust, Matt Carson-Newman 22.88 2.9
36 Boone, Graham East Tenn. St. 24.25 2.9
- Juin, Reginald Tennessee DQ 2.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sealy, Sade' Barbados 53.07
2 Majors, Felecia Tennessee 54.18
3 Brown, Felicia Tennessee 54.78
4 White, Kyana UAB 55.33
5 Joseph, Nyanka Connecticut 55.36
6 Ellis, Shandel Illinois State 55.45
7 Johnson, Shaina Mid. Tenn. State 55.96
8 Hutson, Erica Kent State 56.00
9 Evans, Alicia Michigan State 56.34
10 Daley, Tiffany Connecticut 56.38
11 Tunti, Cheyenne SE Missouri 56.40
12 Edmond, Erin Vanderbilt 56.48
13 Taft, Paris Connecticut 56.60
14 Petree, Julia Tennessee 56.61
15 Dismuke, Faith Connecticut 57.07
16 Barrett, Shamira Jacksonville St. 57.09
17 Mussallem, Sarah Illinois State 57.14
18 Christiani, Allison Illinois State 57.80
19 Beyan, Lynnese Kent State 57.87
20 Lee, Jordan Pittsburgh 58.13
21 Ordway, Jorian Kent State 58.29
22 Goedhart, Kamaria Olivet Nazarene 58.30
23 Deskins, Taylor Tiffin 58.34
24 Vanwright, Alteeka Youngstown St. 58.38
25 Caldwell, Chelsea Mid. Tenn. State 58.48
26 Gardner, Kaila Kent State 58.58
27 Wooten, Tyra Southern Illinois 58.91
28 Koplyay, Katherine Eastern Kentucky 58.98
29 Kirkland, Peyton Olivet Nazarene 59.04
30 Klimovich, Agata Eastern Michigan 59.04
31 Hinch, Carolyn East Tenn. St. 59.10
32 Miller, Shauntae Carson-Newman 59.18
33 Dupeh, Bless Mid. Tenn. State 59.37
34 Webb, Giselle Shorter 59.58
35 Seymour, Lindsey Michigan State 1:00.04
36 Carr, Dazmonique Wayne St. 1:00.15
37 Ellis, Leah Wayne St. 1:00.30
38 Thompson, Brenna Lipscomb 1:01.04
39 Chapman, Kelsey Wayne St. 1:01.38
- Humphrey, Breona UAB NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Spratling, Brycen Pittsburgh 45.46
2 Tugumisirize, Emmanuel Mid. Tenn. State 45.91
3 Murray, Micah Pittsburgh 46.99
4 Brown, Tyler Eastern Michigan 47.10
5 Tobin, Matthew Kent State 48.25
6 Brown III, Laron Kent State 48.51
7 Hamilton, Andre Mid. Tenn. State 48.62
8 Livingston, Terrance CPTC New Balance 48.65
9 Bolton, Cameron Eastern Michigan 48.74
10 Rice, Cole Shorter 48.79
11 Fields, Ty'rel Olivet Nazarene 48.91
12 Devonish, Anderson Illinois State 48.92
13 Hall, Robin Youngstown St. 49.01
14 Farley, Antonio Illinois State 49.14
15 Norgrove, Fabian Illinois State 49.14
16 Ervin, Jason Eastern Michigan 49.17
17 Shelton, Demitrius Mid. Tenn. State 49.22
18 Whitelow, DeVantre Michigan State 49.23
19 Helms, John Youngstown St. 49.25
20 Akena, Geoffrey Mid. Tenn. State 49.30
21 Colvin, Dominic Tiffin 49.34
22 Vaughn, Torian Bellarmine 49.34
23 Ratcliff, Dexter East Tenn. St. 49.55
24 Garrett, Ishan Tiffin 49.60
25 Kramer, Coty Illinois State 49.60
26 Sanders, Austin Michigan State 49.92
27 McDonald, Josh Pittsburgh 50.06
28 Palmer, Desmond Pittsburgh 50.20
29 Williams, Tevin Citadel 50.28
30 Mortel, Reginald Tiffin 50.40
31 Foote, Jonathon East Tenn. St. 50.46
32 White, Dwight Shorter 50.77
33 Williamson, Marquis Youngstown St. 50.84
34 Dorcin, Willy Shorter 51.00
35 Green, Blake Southern Illinois 51.08
36 Maise, Ellis SE Missouri 51.20
37 Smith, Kenny Lipscomb 51.38
38 Clais, Xavier Unattached 51.57
39 Nightengale, Christopher Southern Illinois 52.26
- Sheppard, Shamaal Pittsburgh DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Carnett, Shawnee Concord 2:06.19
2 Ruff, Kianna Tennessee 2:07.05
3 Jackson , Brittney Tennessee 2:07.97
4 Johnson, Amirah Tennessee 2:08.62
5 Mathisen, Julie Eastern Kentucky 2:09.23
6 Hansen, Dira Knoxville Endurance 2:11.58
7 Rotibi, Mobola Southern Illinois 2:12.01
8 Hampton, Tressanique Mid. Tenn. State 2:12.11
9 Burnett, Lauren Kent State 2:12.55
10 Segrave, Hannah Milligan 2:12.56
11 Tracy, Kevyn Jacksonville St. 2:12.86
12 Grippe, Samantha Findlay 2:14.00
13 Kane, Kelsey Tennessee 2:14.51
14 Ummel, Kaley Illinois State 2:14.74
15 Johnson, Ty-Vonna Tennessee 2:14.88
16 Mink, Jackie Illinois State 2:15.94
17 Gallo, Allison Southern Illinois 2:16.20
18 Jenkins, Destiny Shorter 2:16.22
19 Miller, Hannah Eastern Kentucky 2:16.43
20 Islam, Rachel Mid. Tenn. State 2:16.51
21 Vodopia, Kat Connecticut 2:16.66
22 Groff, Ana Connecticut 2:16.98
23 Chadwick, Jordan Central Arkansas 2:17.80
24 Sanden, Kimberly Illinois State 2:17.92
25 Clark, Chelsea East Tenn. St. 2:18.40
26 Kuhnen, Maia Clayton State 2:18.62
27 Quaintance, Rebecca Eastern Michigan 2:19.00
28 Pallotta, Lisa East Tenn. St. 2:19.03
29 Towns, Whitley Jacksonville St. 2:19.17
30 Lowery, Patavia Tennessee 2:19.71
31 Cooper, Alexis Youngstown St. 2:19.81
32 Gaus, Olivia Kent State 2:19.96
33 Rutherford, Shannon Eastern Kentucky 2:20.13
34 Rebecca, Alyssa SE Missouri 2:20.38
35 Smade, Kayla Wayne St. 2:20.95
36 Spears, Jovannie SE Missouri 2:20.99
37 Parks, Megan SE Missouri 2:21.69
38 Jump, Jessica Southern Illinois 2:22.18
39 Hilliard, Carmen East Tenn. St. 2:22.57
40 Morse, Laura Tennessee 2:22.68
41 Bryan, Emily Lee (Tenn.) 2:23.22
42 Williams, Robbiccaa Tennessee Wesleyan 2:23.74
43 Prugh, Brianna Lee (Tenn.) 2:23.89
44 Sikorski, Leah Shorter 2:24.94
45 Childers, Jessica Lee (Tenn.) 2:25.29
46 White, Sarah Bryan 2:26.68
47 Coonrod, Leah Wayne St. 2:27.31
48 Miller, Storyie Lee (Tenn.) 2:27.67
49 Johnson, Chelsea Wayne St. 2:29.94
50 Jackson, Briana Jacksonville St. 2:30.53
51 Arnesen, Emily Lee (Tenn.) 2:32.29
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Webster, Dillon Findlay 1:49.90
2 Kigen, Erick Belmont 1:51.59
3 Dahleen, Zach Southern Illinois 1:52.03
4 Bell, Desmond Morehead State 1:52.83
5 Swords, Jacob Kent State 1:53.13
6 Dempster, Colin Lipscomb 1:53.49
7 Jalovy, Filip East Tenn. St. 1:53.54
8 Roper, Marteze Kent State 1:53.66
9 Jones, Ryan East Tenn. St. 1:53.68
10 Dvorak, Scott Very Nice TC 1:54.90
11 Ragge, Jihad Shorter 1:54.97
12 Kichuk, Eamonn Belmont 1:55.08
13 Bosket, Andrew Lipscomb 1:55.33
14 Miller, Thomas East Tenn. St. 1:55.45
15 Rono, Hillary Mid. Tenn. State 1:55.45
16 Vandermosten, Sean Eastern Kentucky 1:55.54
17 Pierce, Desmond East Tenn. St. 1:56.45
18 Helton, Josh Unattached 1:56.53
19 Anderson, Charles Clayton State 1:56.73
20 Carter, Antonio Tennessee 1:56.83
21 Bybee, Ryan Illinois State 1:57.11
22 Dickie, Jeremy Tennessee 1:57.32
23 Salis, Rafael Clayton State 1:57.36
23 Tomczewski, Erik Northern Kentucky 1:57.36
25 Bradley, Scott Eastern Michigan 1:57.88
26 Somerville, Kyle Arkansas State 1:57.91
27 Knuth, Justin Lee (Tenn.) 1:58.19
28 Bowman, Asa Mid. Tenn. State 1:58.31
29 Bauserman, Connor Olivet 1:58.66
30 Gullette, Adam Lee (Tenn.) 1:58.95
31 Weaver, Jalen Olivet 1:59.40
32 Shivers, Adam SE Missouri 1:59.86
33 Dixon, Clay Morehead State 1:59.90
34 Vermillion, Seth Tiffin 2:00.51
35 Holmes, Tyler SE Missouri 2:01.25
36 Wiggen, Mathew Illinois State 2:02.14
37 Stein, Shane Findlay 2:02.75
38 Trevizo, Travis Illinois State 2:03.47
39 Arfa, Nat Unattached 2:04.99
40 Marsh, Joshua Carson-Newman 2:11.28
41 Williams, Garrett Dalton State 2:18.02
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Price, Channelle Nike 4:16.52
2 Addison, Rebecca Unattached 4:16.56
3 Eccleston, Amanda Unattached 4:17.62
4 Panisse, Alexis Tennessee 4:21.37
5 Eason, Ann Eastern Kentucky 4:22.49
6 Voronko, Victoria Eastern Michigan 4:22.73
7 Kosgei, Lydia Unattached 4:30.77
8 Allison, Alyssa Southern Illinois 4:32.52
9 Zillmer, Kristen Illinois State 4:32.68
10 Hirko, Katie East Tenn. St. 4:32.93
11 Lecart, Marine Central Arkansas 4:34.57
12 Knoll, Taylor Eastern Michigan 4:34.62
13 Sutherland, Ashly Converse 4:35.77
14 McShea, Kelly Illinois State 4:36.61
15 Gallagher, Kelley Southern Illinois 4:36.93
16 Jacofsky, Tabitha Kent State 4:37.53
17 Darnell, Sadie Southern Illinois 4:38.05
18 Mascotti, Darcy Cumberlands 4:39.19
19 Williams , Emily Tennessee 4:41.68
20 Droessler, Kayla Lipscomb 4:41.87
21 Kamin, Ashley Illinois State 4:43.08
22 Ciarniello , Monica Youngstown St. 4:43.47
23 Wickey, Taylor Kent State 4:44.34
24 Svec, Ashley Eastern Kentucky 4:44.46
25 Grindstaff, Lauren Milligan 4:46.62
26 Biehl, Sarah Shawnee State 4:46.92
27 Cornell, Liz Tennessee 4:51.45
28 Smade, Kayla Wayne St. 4:53.92
29 Duer, Caroline Tennessee 4:54.32
30 Kapkiai, Lucy Mid. Tenn. State 4:54.80
31 Morris, Alex Morehead State 4:54.91
32 Retherford, Jamie Shawnee State 4:59.27
33 Andrews, Jasmyn Morehead State 5:00.10
34 Coonrod, Leah Wayne St. 5:00.12
35 Smith, Jasmine Shawnee State 5:00.60
36 St.John, Cassie Milligan 5:02.08
37 Jacobo, Nayeli Dalton State 5:02.35
38 Richards, Halle Shawnee State 5:02.67
39 McLeod, Juells Jacksonville St. 5:02.92
40 Smith , Ashley Youngstown St. 5:13.10
41 Spicher, Shea Shorter 5:14.00
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kalinowski, Grzegorz Eastern Michigan 3:45.33
2 Bouchikhi, Soufiane Eastern Kentucky 3:47.61
3 Monroe, Gary Morehead State 3:49.67
4 Roberts, Simeon East Tenn. St. 3:50.88
5 Swiney, Brent King 3:52.25
6 Tobin, Daniel Tennessee 3:53.40
7 Tafelsky, Taylor Milligan 3:54.14
8 Baldwin, Angus East Tenn. St. 3:54.71
9 Louis, Corentin Central Arkansas 3:55.28
10 Webber, JJ Northern Kentucky 3:55.56
11 Medina, Oscar Southern Illinois 3:55.86
12 Stephens, Alex Bryan 3:56.14
13 Freeman, Christian Lipscomb 3:56.42
14 Askin, Aidan Illinois State 3:56.62
15 Eckhart, David Illinois State 3:56.74
16 Ryan, Connor Central Arkansas 3:56.92
17 Eilerman, Justin Findlay 3:57.05
18 Warriner, Matthew East Tenn. St. 3:57.20
19 Steeno, Paul Illinois State 3:57.35
20 Onken, Grant Kent State 3:57.69
21 Gonzalez, Juan Lipscomb 3:57.98
22 Maton, Marc SE Missouri 3:58.05
23 Fleming, Jared Kent State 3:58.29
24 Walter, Kyle Tennessee 3:59.11
25 Allen, Samuel Kent State 3:59.18
26 Hayes, Jacob Findlay 4:00.23
27 Little, Jack Tennessee 4:00.55
28 Hutnyan, John Youngstown St. 4:00.71
29 Wingerter, Jared Lipscomb 4:00.86
30 Brewer, Christian Milligan 4:01.21
31 Lowery, DA Lipscomb 4:01.78
32 Whitehead, Chad Tennessee Wesleyan 4:06.68
33 Taiget, Silas Mid. Tenn. State 4:09.00
34 Somerville, Kyle Arkansas State 4:10.08
35 Simmons, Jacob Tennessee Wesleyan 4:10.45
36 Hindes, Keenen Lee (Tenn.) 4:10.81
37 Sonnenfeldt, Dan Unattached 4:12.70
38 Elliott, Terris Lee (Tenn.) 4:12.95
39 Cook, Parker Dalton State 4:18.69
40 Smith, Blake Lee (Tenn.) 4:19.56
41 Yates, Madison Bryan 4:20.29
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Meske, Peighton Webb School of Knoxville 5:10.91
2 Young, Mallory Signal Mountain 5:15.98
3 Franklin, Avery Maryville 5:23.16
4 Umbarger, Becca Signal Mountain 5:25.68
5 Zimmer, Sarah Christian Academy of Knoxville 5:26.25
6 Markham, Laney Maryville 5:27.27
7 Schuyler, Kailey Columbia Academy 5:27.87
8 Murray, Megan Knoxville West 5:29.30
9 Carlson, Grace Baylor School 5:30.95
10 Yinger, Karlie Hardin Valley 5:31.54
11 Lagarde, Lindsay Station Camp 5:34.25
12 Page, Ashlyne Christian Academy of Knoxville 5:35.89
13 Coudriet, Hailey Stone Memorial 5:36.02
14 Powell, Tru Bearden 5:36.61
15 Harvey, Alisa Bearden 5:36.65
16 Braumiller, Katie Station Camp 5:39.53
17 Winter, Heather Farragut 5:40.89
18 Fagan, Maddie Cookeville 5:42.85
19 Tolson, Brittany Powell 5:46.14
20 Faulkner, Gracie Campbell County 5:47.76
21 Caldwell, Sara Pigeon Forge 5:48.51
22 Martin, Amanda Farragut 5:55.56
23 Meadows, Lindsay Christian Academy of Knoxville 5:55.97
24 Schatzman, Rachel Baylor School 6:00.45
25 Fox, Kelly Knoxville Central 6:00.82
26 Malcolm, Annie Sullivan East 6:02.19
27 Beeten, Claire Hume-Fogg 6:03.23
28 McCarter, Skye Sevier County 6:04.45
29 Brown, Ashton McMinn County 6:04.53
30 Roberts, Paige Sullivan East 6:04.73
31 Blaufuss, Maisie Hume-Fogg 6:07.11
32 Gossett, Andrea Sevier County 6:10.43
33 Slaughter, Grace Christian Academy of Knoxville 6:17.60
34 Kesler, Mia McMinn County 6:25.59
35 Hinch, Lexi Stone Memorial 6:26.54
36 Taylor, Brianna Cumberland County 6:40.60
37 Wilson, Sydnei McMinn County 6:43.18
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ritchie, Ramsey McCallie School 4:30.63
2 Oakley, Dartanian Hardin Valley 4:31.49
3 Johnston, Adam Knoxville West 4:31.80
4 LaGarde, Logan Station Camp 4:32.49
5 Rose, Reece Webb School of Knoxville 4:34.71
6 Dickie, Lachlan Hardin Valley 4:35.99
7 Goodwin, Jackson Baylor School 4:37.60
8 Edwards, Tyler Knoxville Halls 4:38.97
9 Black, Rephayah Mt. Juliet 4:39.38
10 Huezo, David Maryville 4:41.04
11 Moore, Will McCallie School 4:41.65
12 Schumacher, Patrick Seymour 4:41.71
13 Fagan, Stone Cookeville 4:42.07
14 Watson, Nathan Station Camp 4:43.27
15 Tabor, Ben Cumberland County 4:43.67
16 Ray, Austin Christian Academy of Knoxville 4:44.38
17 Tyus, David Hume-Fogg 4:45.40
18 Hammontree, Nathan Cookeville 4:46.60
19 Mathis, Brad Cumberland County 4:48.26
20 Sacaski, Zac Sevier County 4:49.88
21 Morris, Louis Farragut 4:50.26
22 Bihlmeyer, Connor Farragut 4:50.93
23 Nagle, David Maryville 4:52.19
24 Shankles, David Bearden 4:53.86
25 Fulton, Bray Carter 4:56.60
26 Lewis, Hunter Bearden 4:58.62
27 Holland, Kyle Knoxville Halls 5:00.51
28 Crenshaw, John-Franklin Hume-Fogg 5:03.57
29 Schroeder, Jordan Stone Memorial 5:04.18
30 Collins, Corey Sevier County 5:04.50
31 Sullivan, Logan Pigeon Forge 5:07.45
32 McPherson, Chris Claiborne 5:09.68
33 Aslinger, Dillon Campbell County 5:20.58
34 Rupeka, Nathaniel Knoxville Central 5:21.15
35 Holmes, Will McMinn County 5:26.42
36 Whittemore, Patrick Powell 5:29.40
37 Hall, Mark Signal Mountain 5:29.59
38 Little, John Grant Christian Academy of Knoxville 5:35.88
39 Marlow, Jason Powell 5:47.55
40 Hall, Garret McMinn County 5:56.24
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sheffey, Brittney Unattached 16:30.03
2 Hamilton, Samantha Youngstown St. 17:13.67
3 Cassar, Brooke Central Arkansas 17:15.55
4 Britton, Una Eastern Kentucky 17:17.89
5 Menghini, Krista Southern Illinois 17:18.02
6 Lawson, Rebekah SE Missouri 17:21.94
7 Stam, Ericka Jacksonville St. 17:24.68
8 Cheruiyot, Rhema Mid. Tenn. State 17:35.22
9 Vintevoghel, Alexandria Kent State 17:35.61
10 Parry, Tori Southern Illinois 17:37.63
11 Slingluff, Rachel Kent State 17:39.08
12 Reddin, Anna Eastern Kentucky 17:39.97
13 Westlake, Gloria SE Missouri 17:40.11
14 Aldrich, Anna Eastern Michigan 17:43.95
15 Gibson, Lacey Southern Illinois 17:46.74
16 Pfund, Kayla Eastern Michigan 17:51.40
17 Klim, Michelle Youngstown St. 18:05.99
18 Balfour, Kayla Wayne St. 18:09.66
19 Lawrence, Maggie Lipscomb 18:10.70
20 Ruich, Melanie Findlay 18:13.99
21 Lacey, Melanie SE Missouri 18:17.84
22 Field, Natalie Eastern Kentucky 18:20.67
23 Butler, Mackenzie Morehead State 18:21.74
24 Burrows, Kelly Northern Kentucky 18:29.05
25 Pompeo, Anna Youngstown St. 18:29.63
26 Hooper, Kaitlyn Northern Kentucky 18:30.61
27 David, Gladys Mid. Tenn. State 18:40.42
28 Chance, Leah Tennessee Wesleyan 18:47.85
29 Parker, Eliza King 18:48.19
30 Dean, Kathryn Olivet Nazarene 18:54.23
31 Kitevski, Julia Mid. Tenn. State 19:01.17
32 Patten, Mackenzie Milligan 19:01.33
33 Mullins, Haley Morehead State 19:06.42
34 Stockton, Jessica Bryan 19:18.84
35 Mullins, Hannah Morehead State 19:23.99
36 McDaniel, McKenzie Northern Kentucky 19:25.34
37 Klim, Melissa Youngstown St. 19:32.30
38 Sikorski, Leah Shorter 19:42.04
39 McLeod, Michelle Bryan 19:42.26
40 Thompson, Maggie Shorter 20:22.10
41 Rogenski , Elizabeth Youngstown St. 20:24.28
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Torotich, Ben Eastern Kentucky 14:30.99
2 Dixon, Harry Eastern Michigan 14:32.84
3 Kemboi, Job Clayton State 14:33.43
4 Meyer, Julian Kent State 14:35.07
5 Kosgey, Amos Eastern Kentucky 14:35.16
6 Bouchikhi, Lahsene Eastern Michigan 14:44.50
7 Dixon, Brian Southern Illinois 14:51.62
8 Witchell, Warren Eastern Michigan 14:56.92
9 Ewing, John Vanderbilt 14:57.39
10 Goodwin, Andrew Kent State 15:00.11
11 Grunden, Michael Tiffin 15:01.61
12 Cross, Jordan Shorter 15:02.77
13 Fischer, Steve Kent State 15:04.80
14 Mullen, Joseph Tennessee Wesleyan 15:07.07
15 Bajema, Jeff Illinois State 15:09.62
16 Gerber, Benjamin Central Arkansas 15:14.53
17 Kahl, Matt Kent State 15:17.75
18 Van Geffen, Jake Vanderbilt 15:17.86
19 Senf, Sean Illinois State 15:18.57
20 French, Nick Vanderbilt 15:18.68
21 Ludvigsen, Anders East Tenn. St. 15:25.20
22 Dale, Mitchell Olivet Nazarene 15:26.31
23 Merook, Adam Tennessee Running Club 15:26.97
24 Strotheide, Colten SE Missouri 15:27.37
25 Ehrenheim, Evan Southern Illinois 15:27.46
26 Mutuse, Arnold Tennessee Wesleyan 15:28.38
27 Boone, Tyler Bryan 15:30.75
28 Sigmon, Tim Bryan 15:38.56
29 Fix, Andrew Vanderbilt 15:39.73
30 Cook, Tanner King 15:42.61
31 Hahne, Jesse Illinois State 15:43.24
32 Wyche, Irvin Wayne St. 15:44.79
33 Lantz, Raeven Citadel 15:44.82
34 Shultz, Patrick Lee (Tenn.) 15:45.60
35 Cardenas, Ruben Wayne St. 15:45.60
36 Perez, Camden Lee (Tenn.) 15:47.69
37 Lutzke, Greg Olivet 16:14.11
38 Crook, Joseph Lee (Tenn.) 16:16.42
39 Taylor, Robert Illinois State 16:19.82
40 Pacheco, Issac Dalton State 16:33.65
41 Gerow, Joey Wayne St. 16:57.38
- Okwera, Peter Tennessee DNF
- Bouchikhi, Soufiane Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Duffus, Ann Marie Kent State 13.49 2.6
2 Edgecombe, Demeteria East Tenn. St. 13.53 2.6
3 Taylor, Taranisha Pittsburgh 13.75 2.6
4 Baggett, Layne Unattached 13.77 2.6
5 Rose, Lauren Michigan State 14.10 2.6
6 Hammond, India Mid. Tenn. State 14.12 1.7
7 Burnett, Autumnn UAB 14.14 1.7
8 Davis, Chyna Tiffin 14.16 5.4
9 Scott, Chantal Connecticut 14.17 1.7
10 McDougald, Kasha Tennessee 14.18 2.6
11 Chauchard, Sarah Eastern Michigan 14.21 5.4
12 Wilson, Christal Mid. Tenn. State 14.23 1.7
13 Shelley, Jessica UAB 14.30 2.6
14 Howe, Michelle Unattached 14.36 5.4
15 Alexander, Nicole East Tenn. St. 14.41 1.7
16 Belot, Odrine Connecticut 14.59 3.1
17 Chiariglione, Pauline Eastern Michigan 14.60 5.4
18 Pittman, JoAnne Kent State 14.61 5.4
19 Washington, Tayla Jacksonville St. 14.68 3.1
20 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 14.69 3.1
21 Rogers, Brielyn Tennessee 14.87 5.4
22 Davidson, Kryslynn Shorter 14.92 3.1
23 Lake, Zandra Shorter 14.94 1.8
24 Gunther, Megan Youngstown St. 14.94 1.8
25 Ransaw, Renay UAB 14.98 3.1
26 Julian, Payton Wayne St. 15.02 1.8
27 Harris, Christiana Campbellsville 15.14 1.7
28 Homan, Kendall Youngstown St. 15.15 1.7
29 Kollien, Christina Wayne St. 15.16 3.1
30 Martin, Destany Northern Kentucky 15.17 1.8
31 Uy, Natalie Eastern Michigan 15.21 3.1
32 Goodale, Sarah Vanderbilt 15.22 5.4
33 Schiller, Tory Michigan State 15.28 5.4
34 Cornett, Kelsey Northern Kentucky 15.61 1.8
35 Swanson, Hadley Central Arkansas 15.73 1.8
36 Conde, Mariame Pittsburgh 15.89 1.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hayes, Keith Unattached 13.63 3.5
2 Barnes, William Kent State 13.99 3.5
3 Jones, Kemar Southern Illinois 14.25 1.7
4 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan Marietta 14.32 3.5
5 Navarro, Chris SE Missouri 14.40 1.7
6 Lindsey, Bryce Eastern Michigan 14.46 1.7
7 Fuller, Dustin Pittsburgh 14.72 2.5
8 Jones, Tyler Kent State 14.78 3.5
9 Schneider, Kurt Michigan State 14.80 1.7
10 Selvig, Levi Eastern Michigan 14.81 2.5
11 Tywon, Kyle Kent State 14.82 3.5
12 Peters, Mike SE Missouri 14.88 1.7
13 Ijah, Solomon Eastern Michigan 14.91 2.5
14 Cadet, Junior Mid. Tenn. State 15.16 1.7
15 Clais, Xavier Unattached 15.26 1.7
16 Williams, Michael East Tenn. St. 15.44 2.6
17 Whitley, Ryan Lipscomb 15.45 2.5
18 Pitcher, Jordan Lipscomb 15.63 2.6
19 Benes, Matt Southern Illinois 16.11 3.5
20 Barton , Samuel East Tenn. St. 16.65 2.6
- Marcelin, Wilner Tiffin DQ 3.5
- Childs, Darius Carson-Newman DQ 2.5
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Tennessee A 45.16
2 Michigan State A 45.32
3 Connecticut A 46.12
4 Mid. Tenn. State A 46.40
5 Eastern Michigan A 46.51
6 Southern Illinois A 46.65
7 SE Missouri A 46.67
8 Tiffin A 47.06
9 Pittsburgh A 47.21
10 Wayne St. A 48.40
11 Roanoke A 48.62
12 Carson-Newman A 49.04
13 Campbellsville A 50.64
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ooltewah A 49.92
2 Knoxville West A 50.12
3 Hume-Fogg A 50.73
4 Austin-East Magnet HS A 50.85
5 Hardin Valley A 51.04
6 Campbell County A 52.14
7 Bearden A 52.93
8 Knoxville Central A 53.12
0 Howard Tech A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Kent State A 40.33
2 Eastern Michigan A 40.42
3 Pittsburgh A 40.68
4 Tiffin A 40.93
5 Illinois State A 41.42
6 Lipscomb A 41.75
7 Southern Illinois A 41.91
8 Youngstown St. A 42.50
9 Olivet Nazarene A 42.63
0 Carson-Newman A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Maryville A 43.97
2 Euclid A 44.30
3 Farragut A 44.38
4 Bearden A 44.55
5 Knoxville West A 45.87
6 Euclid B 46.59
7 Hardin Valley A 46.60
0 Howard Tech A DNF
0 Cumberland County A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Maryville A 1:45.80
2 Hardin Valley A 1:48.88
3 Knoxville West A 1:50.65
4 Bearden A 1:51.10
5 Knoxville Central A 1:53.56
6 Karns A 1:53.60
7 Stone Memorial A 2:00.27
0 Hume-Fogg A DQ
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Karns A 1:30.82
2 Maryville A 1:30.84
3 Knoxville Central A 1:31.99
4 Euclid A 1:32.31
5 Bearden A 1:32.71
6 Howard Tech A 1:36.96
7 Euclid B 1:37.70
8 Cumberland County A 1:43.04
9 Stone Memorial A 1:43.24
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Connecticut A 3:35.04
2 Tennessee A 3:39.94
3 Illinois State A 3:42.15
4 Michigan State A 3:43.14
5 Kent State A 3:43.76
6 Eastern Michigan A 3:44.68
7 Mid. Tenn. State A 3:47.26
8 Connecticut B 3:48.06
9 Tennessee C 3:48.67
10 East Tenn. St. A 3:50.28
11 Southern Illinois A 3:51.72
12 Wayne St. A 3:52.26
13 Olivet Nazarene A 3:52.43
14 SE Missouri A 3:54.28
15 Roanoke A 4:00.56
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Knoxville West A 4:02.62
2 Maryville A 4:04.38
3 Hume-Fogg A 4:15.14
4 Karns A 4:25.06
5 Stone Memorial A 4:29.58
6 Cumberland County A 4:30.44
7 Knoxville Central A 4:59.75
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Mid. Tenn. State A 3:06.83
2 Eastern Michigan A 3:08.35
3 Kent State A 3:08.97
4 Illinois State A 3:11.59
5 Michigan State A 3:12.00
6 East Tenn. St. A 3:15.77
7 Tiffin A 3:15.87
8 Bellarmine A 3:17.16
9 Southern Illinois A 3:25.97
0 Michigan State B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Sevier County A 3:27.52
2 Maryville A 3:30.44
3 Euclid A 3:33.12
4 Karns A 3:35.34
5 Bearden A 3:48.15
6 Cumberland County A 3:49.01
7 Euclid B 3:57.17
8 Knoxville Central A 4:00.30
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Tennessee A 8:42.04
2 Kent State A 8:53.94
3 Southern Illinois A 8:54.38
4 Illinois State A 8:58.87
5 Eastern Kentucky A 9:03.48
6 Tennessee B 9:12.75
7 East Tenn. St. A 9:20.57
8 Shawnee State A 9:34.63
9 SE Missouri A 9:36.17
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Maryville A 9:48.56
2 Hume-Fogg A 10:41.16
3 Stone Memorial A 10:44.73
4 Cumberland County A 10:56.93
5 Bearden A 11:27.64
6 Knoxville Central A 12:16.07
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Kent State A 7:33.89
2 East Tenn. St. A 7:34.06
3 Mid. Tenn. State A 7:35.92
4 Eastern Kentucky A 7:53.94
5 SE Missouri A 8:14.92
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Ooltewah A 8:42.60
2 Cumberland County A 8:46.26
3 Maryville A 9:06.17
4 Euclid A 9:08.38
5 Cookeville A 9:10.16
6 Bearden A 9:10.28
7 Stone Memorial A 9:38.81
8 Knoxville Central A 10:01.62
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Eastern Michigan A 11:50.86
2 Mid. Tenn. State A 12:19.24
3 Tennessee A 12:32.29
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Signal Mountain A 12:48.43
2 Maryville A 13:07.75
3 Bearden A 13:47.21
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Eastern Michigan A 9:55.11
2 Tennessee A 9:57.93
3 East Tenn. St. A 9:58.37
4 Lipscomb A 9:59.85
5 Illinois State A 9:59.92
6 Kent State A 10:07.45
7 Wayne St. A 10:15.21
8 SE Missouri A 10:20.51
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Hardin Valley A 10:36.33
2 McCallie School A 10:37.10
3 Webb School of Knoxville A 11:10.51
4 Bearden A 11:28.55
5 Maryville A 11:32.56
6 Euclid A 12:02.51
7 Cookeville A 12:06.20
8 Signal Mountain A 12:39.70
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Delophont, Dior Kent State 1.81m 5' 11.25"
2 Kimoto, Emma Unattached 1.78m 5' 10.0"
3 Wolanin, Kate Eastern Michigan 1.75m 5' 8.75"
4 Williams, Pershawna Mid. Tenn. State 1.75m 5' 8.75"
5 Culmer, Kenya Southern Illinois 1.75m 5' 8.75"
6 Simmons, Cetrena Southern Illinois 1.70m 5' 7.0"
7 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 1.70m 5' 7.0"
7 McLaren, Natasha Connecticut 1.70m 5' 7.0"
9 Grier-Welch, Adeline Michigan State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
10 Lacey, Chenera Youngstown St. 1.65m 5' 5.0"
11 Goodale, Sarah Vanderbilt 1.65m 5' 5.0"
12 Vilson, Barbara Mid. Tenn. State 1.65m 5' 5.0"
13 Sturtz , Mackenzie Youngstown St. 1.60m 5' 3.0"
13 Levermann, Nicole Citadel 1.60m 5' 3.0"
13 Little, Kristen Shorter 1.60m 5' 3.0"
16 Sowash, Abi SE Missouri 1.60m 5' 3.0"
16 Ritter, Macy SE Missouri 1.60m 5' 3.0"
- Swanson, Hadley Central Arkansas NP
- Azor, Jessica Carson-Newman NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Brown, Stephanie Hume-Fogg 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
2 McNulty, Aly Stone Memorial 4' 10.0"m 4' 10.0"
3 Nelson, Victoria Seymour 4' 8.0"m 4' 8.0"
4 Reynolds, Shelby Carter 4' 8.0"m 4' 8.0"
5 Campbell, Riley Knoxville West 4' 8.0"m 4' 8.0"
5 Waller, Kaylan Knoxville West 4' 8.0"m 4' 8.0"
7 Beard, Cyra Hume-Fogg 4' 8.0"m 4' 8.0"
8 Coulter, Madison Maryville 4' 6.0"m 4' 6.0"
9 Dossett, Bryce Campbell County 4' 6.0"m 4' 6.0"
9 Brooks, Katie Anderson County 4' 6.0"m 4' 6.0"
11 Pepperman, Olivia Maryville 4' 6.0"m 4' 6.0"
12 Rogers, Alisa Heritage High 4' 4.0"m 4' 4.0"
13 Calhoun, Molly Bearden 4' 2.0"m 4' 2.0"
14 Gruszkiewicz, Alexandra Bearden 4' 2.0"m 4' 2.0"
- Addis, Tia Webb School of Knoxville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Scott, Jordan Maryville 6' 6.0"m 6' 6.0"
2 Jain, Trevor Pigeon Forge 6' 4.0"m 6' 4.0"
3 Bristol, Paul Maryville 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
3 Shockley, Blaine Hardin Valley 6' 0.0"m 6' 0.0"
5 Shell, Ahmed Knoxville West 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
6 White, Hoover Euclid 5' 8.0"m 5' 8.0"
7 Banks, Andre Euclid 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
8 Dossett, Dakota Campbell County 5' 6.0"m 5' 6.0"
9 Neilsen, Tristain Hardin Valley 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
10 Rector, Grant Campbell County 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
10 Beal, Ryan Pigeon Forge 5' 4.0"m 5' 4.0"
12 Chandler, Ty Bearden 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
12 Head, Nathaniel Christian Academy of Knoxville 5' 0.0"m 5' 0.0"
- Patel, Deneil Bearden NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Nageotte, Katie Team Pacer 4.10m 13' 5.25"
2 Chorny, Lauren Michigan State 4.00m 13' 1.5"
3 Powell, Kassie Michigan State 4.00m 13' 1.5"
4 Champion, Erin Tennessee 4.00m 13' 1.5"
5 Hadfield , Linda Tennessee 3.90m 12' 9.5"
6 Bell, Sarah Vanderbilt 3.80m 12' 5.5"
7 Birkmeier, Sarah Michigan State 3.80m 12' 5.5"
7 Braidic, Ellie Eastern Michigan 3.80m 12' 5.5"
9 Ott, Julia Illinois State 3.80m 12' 5.5"
10 Vodova, Katerina East Tenn. St. 3.80m 12' 5.5"
11 Sailar, Hannah Michigan State 3.65m 11' 11.75"
11 Uy, Natalie Eastern Michigan 3.65m 11' 11.75"
13 Allin, Leigh Virginia Tech 3.65m 11' 11.75"
14 Trupp, Katie Southern Illinois 3.65m 11' 11.75"
14 Kessler, Ashley East Tenn. St. 3.65m 11' 11.75"
16 Harding, Caselyn Southern Illinois 3.65m 11' 11.75"
17 Knauf, Taylor Illinois State 3.65m 11' 11.75"
18 Engel, Cara Southern Illinois 3.65m 11' 11.75"
18 Herte, Rebecca Kent State 3.65m 11' 11.75"
20 Mack, Kaytlin Unattached 3.50m 11' 5.75"
20 Grajales, Erica SE Missouri 3.50m 11' 5.75"
22 Pollatz, Janina Eastern Michigan 3.50m 11' 5.75"
23 Allen, Morgan Kent State 3.50m 11' 5.75"
24 Kessler, Lindsey East Tenn. St. 3.35m 10' 11.75"
24 Schaal, Erinn Virginia Tech 3.35m 10' 11.75"
- Meyer, Tori Kent State NP
- Estes, Morgan Kent State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Mattix, Codi Michigan State 5.00m 16' 4.75"
2 Allison, Jared Virginia Tech 5.00m 16' 4.75"
3 Johnson, Brad Virginia Tech 5.00m 16' 4.75"
4 Salisbury, Jaime Michigan State 4.90m 16' 0.75"
5 Michell, Brian Olivet Nazarene 4.80m 15' 9.0"
6 Schuck, Nathan Southern Illinois 4.80m 15' 9.0"
7 Weaver, Chad Southern Illinois 4.70m 15' 5.0"
7 Lietz, Alex Southern Illinois 4.70m 15' 5.0"
9 Canfield, Tim Michigan State 4.70m 15' 5.0"
10 Pavelonis, Chase Illinois State 4.70m 15' 5.0"
11 Clark, Cirron Illinois State 4.60m 15' 1.0"
- Babits, Paul Vault high Athletics NP
- Miller, Cory Kent State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McCay, Ben Hardin Valley 14' 0.0"m 14' 0.0"
2 Elmore, Jackson Bearden 13' 6.0"m 13' 6.0"
3 Mary, Hank Knoxville West 13' 6.0"m 13' 6.0"
4 Brunson, Ben Hume-Fogg 12' 6.0"m 12' 6.0"
5 Sobota, Jacob Bearden 11' 6.0"m 11' 6.0"
6 Winkle, Alec McCallie School 11' 0.0"m 11' 0.0"
7 Coates, Chancellor Maryville 10' 0.0"m 10' 0.0"
8 Powers, Dylan Christian Academy of Knoxville 9' 0.0"m 9' 0.0"
8 Greenidge, Jayce Maryville 9' 0.0"m 9' 0.0"
10 Wyatt, Dylan Cumberland County 9' 0.0"m 9' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hollis, Mark Unattached 5.60m 18' 4.5"
2 Houston, Scott Unattached 5.20m 17' 0.75"
3 Koufidis, Stefanos Shorter 5.20m 17' 0.75"
4 Squibbs, Brett East Tenn. St. 5.05m 16' 6.75"
5 Ehrhardt, Tim Michigan State 5.05m 16' 6.75"
6 Brannon, Chase Tennessee 5.05m 16' 6.75"
7 Heuser, Chip Unattached 4.90m 16' 0.75"
8 Oxley, Jesse Kent State 4.90m 16' 0.75"
8 Ayers, Michael Unattached 4.90m 16' 0.75"
- Babits, Max Eastern Michigan NP
- Locke, Christian SE Missouri NP
- Maira, Michael Tennessee NP
- Daniel, Chris Unattached NP
- Blankenship, Jake Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 King, Arantxa Unattached 6.35m 20' 10.0" 2.2
2 Erickson, Roseanne Kent State 6.30m 20' 8.0" 1.4
3 Majors, Felecia Tennessee 6.09m 19' 11.75" 1.4
4 Duffus, Ann Marie Kent State 6.01m 19' 8.75" 0.0
5 Delophont, Dior Kent State 5.96m 19' 6.75" 2.1
6 Bowens, Sarah Connecticut 5.94m 19' 6.0" 0.0
7 McDougald, Kasha Tennessee 5.79m 19' 0.0" 1.5
8 Hammond, India Mid. Tenn. State 5.70m 18' 8.5" 1.8
9 DeBardelaben, Makeda Eastern Michigan 5.64m 18' 6.0" 2.0
10 Riley, Melodee Connecticut 5.63m 18' 5.75" 2.1
11 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 5.62m 18' 5.25" 1.8
12 Smith, Kelli UAB 5.54m 18' 2.25" 1.7
13 Cheadle, Lauren Southern Illinois 5.30m 17' 4.75" 2.0
14 Pollock, Ellie Youngstown St. 5.29m 17' 4.25" 1.2
15 Johnson, Ahshane SE Missouri 5.27m 17' 3.5" -0.5
15 Rautio, Sarah Southern Illinois 5.27m 17' 3.5" 0.9
17 Vilson, Barbara Mid. Tenn. State 5.20m 17' 0.75" 1.7
18 Burley, Lexie East Tenn. St. 5.15m 16' 10.75" 1.0
19 Little, Kristen Shorter 4.98m 16' 4.25" 3.0
19 Osborne, Savannah Youngstown St. 4.98m 16' 4.25" 1.8
21 Nageotte, Katie Team Pacer 4.91m 16' 1.5" 0.2
21 Hodges, Jazzimine Carson-Newman 4.91m 16' 1.5" 3.7
- Pollatz, Janina Eastern Michigan NP -
- Chauchard, Sarah Eastern Michigan NP -
- Brown, Jessica SE Missouri NP -
- Power, Brittany Connecticut NP -
- Ritter, Macy SE Missouri NP -
- Abdullah- Muhammad, Atarah Mid. Tenn. State NP -
- Schiller, Tory Michigan State NP -
- Pryor, Cierra Michigan State NP -
- Ransaw, Renay UAB NP -
- Mills, Tiana Carson-Newman NP -
- Gipson, Kendra UAB NP -
- Moye, Kim SE Missouri NP -
- Peet, Jalen Southern Illinois NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Reynolds, Shelby Carter 16' 3.0"m 16' 3.0" 1.8
2 Fritz, DeAndra Maryville 15' 8.0"m 15' 8.0" 2.8
3 Dean, McLeod Maryville 15' 7.25"m 15' 7.25" 3.4
4 Hampton, Rebekah Hardin Valley 15' 1.25"m 15' 1.25" 1.0
5 Raines, Halle Mt. Juliet 14' 11.5"m 14' 11.5" 2.3
6 Justus, Jenna Bearden 14' 10.5"m 14' 10.5" 2.3
7 King, Lindsay Campbell County 14' 10.25"m 14' 10.25" 2.3
8 Fewell, Gabrielle Hardin Valley 14' 10.0"m 14' 10.0" 1.7
9 McBride, Shannon Farragut 14' 5.5"m 14' 5.5" 2.3
10 Murray, Syvanna Knoxville Central 14' 1.25"m 14' 1.25" 3.3
11 Miller, Michaela Heritage High 13' 10.25"m 13' 10.25" 1.5
12 Hare, Alyssa Sullivan East 12' 10.5"m 12' 10.5" 1.4
13 Sikarng, Kayla Karns 12' 9.25"m 12' 9.25" 1.7
14 Nelson, Victoria Seymour 12' 7.75"m 12' 7.75" 2.0
15 Knight, Tinsley Grace Christian 12' 6.0"m 12' 6.0" 1.8
16 Stanton, Blair Mt. Juliet 12' 4.25"m 12' 4.25" 1.8
17 Phillips, Brittany Bearden 12' 2.0"m 12' 2.0" 1.3
18 Addis, Tia Webb School of Knoxville 9' 7.5"m 9' 7.5" 1.8
- Bell, Kiersten Hume-Fogg NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Brown, Desmond Unattached 7.69m 25' 2.75" 2.8
2 Smith, Blake SE Missouri 7.69m 25' 2.75" 2.4
3 Stepp, Tyler East Tenn. St. 7.63m 25' 0.5" 2.1
4 McLachlan, James Unattached 7.63m 25' 0.5" 2.0
5 Jones, Edward Citadel 7.42m 24' 4.25" 2.4
6 Davis, TJ Carson-Newman 7.18m 23' 6.75" 1.0
7 Schneider, Kurt Michigan State 7.14m 23' 5.25" 3.1
8 Rory, Kameron Mid. Tenn. State 7.13m 23' 4.75" 3.2
9 Brown, Tyler Eastern Michigan 7.12m 23' 4.5" 2.1
10 Blassingame, Cassandine Carson-Newman 7.08m 23' 2.75" 0.0
11 Adams, Franklin Southern Illinois 7.06m 23' 2.0" 1.9
12 Carter, Blake SE Missouri 7.03m 23' 0.75" 1.5
13 Royal, William Youngstown St. 6.87m 22' 6.5" 1.2
14 Scott, Donald Eastern Michigan 6.72m 22' 0.75" 3.3
15 Jordan, Dean Southern Illinois 6.69m 21' 11.5" 2.3
16 Williams, Jason Carson-Newman 6.55m 21' 6.0" 2.5
16 Shirley, Dylan Kent State 6.55m 21' 6.0" 0.9
18 Diggins, Travon Illinois State 6.53m 21' 5.25" 2.0
19 Davis, William Southern Illinois 6.53m 21' 5.25" 2.4
20 Carter, Trey Central Arkansas 6.39m 20' 11.75" 0.7
21 Martin, Chris SE Missouri 6.32m 20' 9.0" 0.8
22 Farris-King, Anthony Central Arkansas 6.28m 20' 7.25" 1.6
23 Smith, Phillip Lipscomb 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2.6
24 Okot, Vincent Mid. Tenn. State 5.85m 19' 2.5" 1.9
- DeRamus, Elisha Olivet Nazarene NP -
- Tywon, Kyle Kent State NP -
- Clais, Xavier Unattached NP -
- Twitty, Jailyn Kent State NP -
- Dewberry, Aaron Eastern Michigan NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Bailey, Connor Sevier County 21' 8.25"m 21' 8.25" 3.8
2 Mitchell, Charles Carter 21' 7.75"m 21' 7.75" 2.3
3 Wright, Weldon Hardin Valley 21' 2.75"m 21' 2.75" 3.2
4 Brunson, Ben Hume-Fogg 20' 7.75"m 20' 7.75" 3.1
5 Carroll, Cody Maryville 20' 4.0"m 20' 4.0" 2.2
6 Patton, Myles McCallie School 20' 2.75"m 20' 2.75" 3.8
7 Arnwine, Adarryl McMinn County 20' 0.75"m 20' 0.75" 2.4
8 Saxon, Robbie McMinn County 19' 9.5"m 19' 9.5" 3.2
9 Biefeldt, Chase Farragut 19' 7.0"m 19' 7.0" 1.7
10 Stiggers, Maurice Euclid 19' 1.5"m 19' 1.5" 2.7
11 Viscardis, Chandler Hardin Valley 18' 11.75"m 18' 11.75" 1.5
12 Love, Steadman Karns 18' 11.5"m 18' 11.5" 2.1
13 Mayes, Jalynn Farragut 18' 9.25"m 18' 9.25" 1.4
14 Freeman, Rashaun Ooltewah 18' 8.0"m 18' 8.0" 3.4
15 Merrell, Chase South Pittsburg 18' 5.0"m 18' 5.0" 1.3
16 Gilbert, Gabe Mt. Juliet 18' 3.75"m 18' 3.75" 3.7
17 Jain, Trevor Pigeon Forge 18' 2.5"m 18' 2.5" 3.9
18 Dance, Isaiah Powell 18' 0.0"m 18' 0.0" 2.1
19 Lee, Brian Euclid 17' 9.75"m 17' 9.75" 2.4
19 McDonald, Caleb Heritage High 17' 9.75"m 17' 9.75" 1.9
21 Howard, Rex Knoxville Central 17' 7.75"m 17' 7.75" 2.1
22 McNabb, Devonte Howard Tech 16' 4.0"m 16' 4.0" 1.9
23 Beal, Ryan Pigeon Forge 15' 4.75"m 15' 4.75" 3.0
24 Powers, Dylan Christian Academy of Knoxville 14' 11.75"m 14' 11.75" 3.4
25 Adams, Jacob Knoxville Central 14' 7.0"m 14' 7.0" 2.5
26 Harmon, Antonio Howard Tech 14' 4.0"m 14' 4.0" 1.8
- Byrd, RT Heritage High NP -
- Winton, Toy'Shaun Carter NP -
- Simpson, Graham Bearden NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Outerbridge , Allison Tennessee 12.98m 42' 7.0" 2.2
2 Hammond, India Mid. Tenn. State 12.83m 42' 1.25" 2.2
3 Charley, Simone Vanderbilt 12.77m 41' 10.75" 1.3
4 Belot, Odrine Connecticut 12.71m 41' 8.5" 2.7
5 Riley, Melodee Connecticut 12.37m 40' 7.0" 2.9
6 Burley, Lexie East Tenn. St. 12.31m 40' 4.75" 1.7
7 Williams, Pershawna Mid. Tenn. State 12.23m 40' 1.5" 2.0
8 Matthews, Jessica Clayton State 12.17m 39' 11.25" 2.3
9 Rogers, Brielyn Tennessee 12.03m 39' 5.75" 3.0
10 Gipson, Kendra UAB 11.84m 38' 10.25" 2.8
11 Rautio, Sarah Southern Illinois 11.56m 37' 11.25" 1.9
12 Johnson, Ahshane SE Missouri 11.53m 37' 10.0" 2.1
13 Kent-Allen, Lakia Kent State 11.52m 37' 9.5" 1.3
14 Davis, Chyna Tiffin 11.35m 37' 3.0" 2.4
15 DeBardelaben, Makeda Eastern Michigan 11.23m 36' 10.25" 3.6
16 Moye, Kim SE Missouri 11.19m 36' 8.5" 3.3
17 Pollock, Ellie Youngstown St. 11.14m 36' 6.75" 2.2
18 Osborne, Savannah Youngstown St. 10.97m 36' 0.0" 1.9
19 Simmons, Cetrena Southern Illinois 10.93m 35' 10.5" 2.4
20 Starnes, DeMondrea Northern Kentucky 10.90m 35' 9.25" 2.0
21 Mills, Tiana Carson-Newman 10.85m 35' 7.25" 2.0
22 Zetrenne , Nathelie Campbellsville 10.58m 34' 8.5" 1.0
- McDougald, Kasha Tennessee NP -
- Power, Brittany Connecticut NP -
- Vilson, Barbara Mid. Tenn. State NP -
- Bufford, Shaneice Southern Illinois NP -
- Day, Taylor Mid. Tenn. State NP -
- Aldana, Ane Unattached NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Anderson, Sy'Vone Maryville 37' 1.25"m 37' 1.25" 2.4
2 Kusch, Brenna Hardin Valley 33' 5.5"m 33' 5.5" 1.2
3 Hampton, Rebekah Hardin Valley 31' 11.5"m 31' 11.5" 1.1
4 Justus, Jenna Bearden 31' 9.5"m 31' 9.5" 1.6
5 McColley, Tavisha Howard Tech 30' 8.75"m 30' 8.75" 2.0
6 Nelson, Victoria Seymour 29' 11.75"m 29' 11.75" 2.7
7 Nelson, Rachel Campbell County 29' 1.75"m 29' 1.75" 1.1
8 Stanley, Jessica Campbell County 28' 11.0"m 28' 11.0" 2.4
9 Murphy, Jessa Anderson County 28' 2.75"m 28' 2.75" 0.4
10 McCreary, Sydney Anderson County 26' 8.5"m 26' 8.5" 1.1
11 Addis, Tia Webb School of Knoxville 25' 3.25"m 25' 3.25" 1.7
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Scott, Donald Eastern Michigan 16.07m 52' 8.75" 2.8
2 Miller Jr., Reginald SE Missouri 15.58m 51' 1.5" 0.1
3 Martin, Chris SE Missouri 15.49m 50' 10.0" 2.6
4 Gambrell, Jarred Michigan State 15.24m 50' 0.0" 3.6
5 Okot, Vincent Mid. Tenn. State 15.22m 49' 11.25" 3.3
6 Twitty, Jailyn Kent State 15.07m 49' 5.5" 1.9
7 James, Luke Southern Illinois 14.67m 48' 1.75" 2.7
8 Lee, Javion Eastern Michigan 14.61m 47' 11.25" 1.3
9 Bailey, Justin Kent State 14.21m 46' 7.5" 2.7
10 Tolbert, Donovan Kent State 14.14m 46' 4.75" 3.0
11 Blassingame, Cassandine Carson-Newman 14.07m 46' 2.0" 1.2
12 DeRamus, Elisha Olivet Nazarene 14.02m 46' 0.0" 3.2
13 Davis, TJ Carson-Newman 13.67m 44' 10.25" 1.8
14 Walker, Luther Carson-Newman 13.08m 42' 11.0" 2.6
- Ludgood, Samuel Kent State NP -
- Smith, Phillip Lipscomb NP -
- Cherfils, Sadrac Shorter NP -
- Farris-King, Anthony Central Arkansas NP -
- Rory, Kameron Mid. Tenn. State NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Wright, Weldon Hardin Valley 44' 0.5"m 44' 0.5" 2.4
2 Thomas, Chris Hardin Valley 42' 2.75"m 42' 2.75" 1.3
3 Reagan, Phillip Maryville 40' 2.0"m 40' 2.0" 1.4
4 Stiggers, Maurice Euclid 39' 3.75"m 39' 3.75" 3.2
5 Hopkins, Joel Maryville 39' 2.75"m 39' 2.75" 1.3
6 Dossett, Dakota Campbell County 38' 1.75"m 38' 1.75" 2.4
7 Mayes, Jalynn Farragut 37' 7.75"m 37' 7.75" 1.7
8 McDonald, Caleb Heritage High 37' 5.0"m 37' 5.0" 2.0
9 Lee, Brian Euclid 37' 3.25"m 37' 3.25" 1.9
10 Byrd, RT Heritage High 35' 6.75"m 35' 6.75" 3.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Thomas, Danniel Kent State 16.33m 53' 7.0"
2 Mosley, Joh'vonnie Kent State 16.18m 53' 1.0"
3 Gapelu, Courtney SE Missouri 15.42m 50' 7.25"
4 Wertman, Cassie Tennessee 14.71m 48' 3.25"
5 Scott, Alexus Southern Illinois 14.63m 48' 0.0"
6 Williams, Jianna Illinois State 14.30m 46' 11.0"
7 Hall, Sarah SE Missouri 14.26m 46' 9.5"
8 Scott, Erin Southern Illinois 14.02m 46' 0.0"
9 Gutierrez, Kayla SE Missouri 13.80m 45' 3.5"
10 Neider, Jennifer Youngstown St. 13.71m 44' 11.75"
11 Halvorson, Aslynn Tennessee 13.68m 44' 10.75"
12 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 13.21m 43' 4.25"
13 Corbett, Jayne Youngstown St. 12.60m 41' 4.25"
14 Keller, Morgan Illinois State 12.39m 40' 7.75"
15 Farmer, Erin Arkansas State 12.29m 40' 4.0"
16 Block, Freya Southern Illinois 12.27m 40' 3.25"
17 Trybend, Ciera Youngstown St. 11.96m 39' 3.0"
18 Bass, Latia Jacksonville St. 11.53m 37' 10.0"
19 Anderson, Kalene Pittsburgh 11.34m 37' 2.5"
20 Metz, Bethany Lee (Tenn.) 5.52m 18' 1.5"
- Moss, Danielle Jacksonville St. NP
- Gaston, Ashley Southern Illinois NP
- Carden, Emily Lee (Tenn.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Crockett, Tamia Hardin Valley 41' 1.25"m 41' 1.25"
2 Cooke, Alex North Surry 40' 10.5"m 40' 10.5"
3 HIcks, Simone McMinn County 39' 5.5"m 39' 5.5"
4 Rogers, Shenora Austin-East Magnet HS 38' 3.25"m 38' 3.25"
5 Lee, Katelyn Gordon Lee 37' 4.25"m 37' 4.25"
6 El-Ajam, Liza Hardin Valley 36' 11.75"m 36' 11.75"
7 Carey, Destiny Farragut 36' 5.5"m 36' 5.5"
8 Lee, Madelyn Gordon Lee 34' 2.25"m 34' 2.25"
9 Pepperman, Mallory Maryville 32' 6.5"m 32' 6.5"
10 Knowles, Neka King's Academy 31' 5.0"m 31' 5.0"
11 Smith, Tima Hume-Fogg 31' 4.25"m 31' 4.25"
12 Thomas, Destiny Karns 30' 6.5"m 30' 6.5"
13 Johnson, Danielle Hume-Fogg 30' 5.75"m 30' 5.75"
14 Mefford, Zoie Campbell County 30' 1.75"m 30' 1.75"
15 Bowman, Camryn Signal Mountain 30' 1.5"m 30' 1.5"
16 Epes, Brandy Powell 29' 3.75"m 29' 3.75"
17 Heslin, Lanor Knoxville West 28' 11.0"m 28' 11.0"
18 Jones, Marissa Knoxville Central 27' 7.5"m 27' 7.5"
19 Alexander, Essence Knoxville Central 26' 10.5"m 26' 10.5"
20 Phillips, Brittany Bearden 25' 2.0"m 25' 2.0"
21 Ruffin, Shaderrika Howard Tech 25' 1.25"m 25' 1.25"
22 Geiger, Venus Howard Tech 24' 1.75"m 24' 1.75"
23 Gruszkiewicz, Alexandra Bearden 23' 8.5"m 23' 8.5"
24 Melton, Lacey Stone Memorial 22' 2.25"m 22' 2.25"
- Reeder, Sydney Maryville NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Grace, Bobby Youngstown St. 19.36m 63' 6.25"
2 Bailey, Tavis Tennessee 19.29m 63' 3.5"
3 Jensen, Curtis Illinois State 19.25m 63' 2.0"
4 Freeman, Josh Southern Illinois 19.18m 62' 11.25"
5 James, Antonio Michigan State 18.56m 60' 10.75"
6 King, Michael Kent State 18.56m 60' 10.75"
7 Hoty, Matthew Tennessee 18.28m 59' 11.75"
8 Farley, Kevin SE Missouri 17.49m 57' 4.75"
9 Seaver, John Youngstown St. 16.93m 55' 6.5"
10 Wideman, Curtis Southern Illinois 16.43m 53' 11.0"
11 Kyle, Shon SE Missouri 16.35m 53' 7.75"
12 Harris, Travis Eastern Michigan 16.28m 53' 5.0"
13 Levering, Quinn Eastern Michigan 15.75m 51' 8.25"
14 Chiclowe, Jacob Youngstown St. 15.74m 51' 7.75"
15 Lyons, Stephen Youngstown St. 15.52m 50' 11.0"
16 Lingo, Tyler Arkansas State 15.47m 50' 9.25"
17 Gidado, Dylan Citadel 15.37m 50' 5.25"
18 Tayala, Matthias Kent State 15.29m 50' 2.0"
19 Lombardino, Brandon Arkansas State 15.26m 50' 0.75"
20 Gjokaj, Vinny Michigan State 15.23m 49' 11.75"
21 Nicasio, Chris Arkansas State 15.20m 49' 10.5"
22 Williams, Keith Eastern Michigan 14.94m 49' 0.25"
23 Adamson, Jesse Northern Kentucky 14.76m 48' 5.25"
24 Mathis, Lucas Carson-Newman 13.94m 45' 9.0"
25 Freeman, Randall Carson-Newman 13.89m 45' 7.0"
26 Alexis, Daniel Shorter 13.89m 45' 7.0"
27 Keller, Danny Northern Kentucky 13.50m 44' 3.5"
28 Sievers, Seth SE Missouri 13.45m 44' 1.5"
29 VanderGulik, Ian Citadel 12.64m 41' 5.75"
30 Leone, Michael Northern Kentucky 10.91m 35' 9.5"
- Groves, Samuel Kent State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Provins, Rusty Cumberland Gap 55' 3.0"m 55' 3.0"
2 Peters, Jeremiah Euclid 54' 11.0"m 54' 11.0"
3 Fellhoeffer, Benjamin Loudon 45' 4.25"m 45' 4.25"
4 Elwell, Preston Signal Mountain 44' 3.5"m 44' 3.5"
5 Henderson, James Euclid 43' 11.25"m 43' 11.25"
6 Dane, Ethan Knoxville Central 40' 0.5"m 40' 0.5"
7 Burgess, Jaylen Maryville 38' 5.5"m 38' 5.5"
8 Sisto, Christian Pigeon Forge 38' 1.0"m 38' 1.0"
9 Lasley, Josh Campbell County 36' 7.25"m 36' 7.25"
10 Perry, Chris Hardin Valley 36' 2.25"m 36' 2.25"
11 Parker, Jeremiah Howard Tech 35' 7.75"m 35' 7.75"
12 Courdle, Paul Campbell County 35' 0.25"m 35' 0.25"
13 Jenkins, Blake Powell 33' 1.75"m 33' 1.75"
14 Simpson, Graham Bearden 30' 8.0"m 30' 8.0"
15 Binford, Devantae Howard Tech 30' 6.0"m 30' 6.0"
16 Yearwood, Cody Knoxville Central 25' 7.5"m 25' 7.5"
17 Little, Matthew Christian Academy of Knoxville 24' 0.25"m 24' 0.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Keller, Morgan Illinois State 49.05m 160' 11.25"
2 Williams, Jianna Illinois State 45.65m 149' 9.5"
3 Smiddy, Raquel Kent State 44.79m 146' 11.75"
4 Nicholson-Burley, Ada Kent State 44.60m 146' 4.25"
5 Block, Freya Southern Illinois 43.57m 142' 11.5"
6 Hall, Sarah SE Missouri 43.13m 141' 6.25"
7 Simpson, Kiarra Arkansas State 41.89m 137' 5.5"
8 Gapelu, Courtney SE Missouri 40.78m 133' 9.75"
9 Farmer, Erin Arkansas State 38.17m 125' 3.0"
10 Trybend, Ciera Youngstown St. 37.95m 124' 6.25"
11 Gash, Kayla Lee (Tenn.) 34.14m 112' 0.25"
12 Anderson, Kalene Pittsburgh 25.41m 83' 4.75"
- Gutierrez, Kayla SE Missouri NP
- Scott, Alexus Southern Illinois NP
- Clark, Cynia Shorter NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lee, Katelyn Gordon Lee 130' 6.0"m 130' 6.0"
2 Crockett, Tamia Hardin Valley 128' 1.0"m 128' 1.0"
3 Bowman, Camryn Signal Mountain 121' 11.0"m 121' 11.0"
4 Rogers, Shenora Austin-East Magnet HS 119' 6.0"m 119' 6.0"
5 Cooke, Alex North Surry 113' 0.0"m 113' 0.0"
6 Pepperman, Mallory Maryville 106' 0.0"m 106' 0.0"
7 HIcks, Simone McMinn County 105' 1.0"m 105' 1.0"
8 El-Ajam, Liza Hardin Valley 103' 1.0"m 103' 1.0"
9 Johnson, Danielle Hume-Fogg 91' 9.0"m 91' 9.0"
10 Carey, Destiny Farragut 91' 1.0"m 91' 1.0"
11 Reeder, Sydney Maryville 89' 7.0"m 89' 7.0"
12 Epes, Brandy Powell 87' 11.0"m 87' 11.0"
13 Nelson, Victoria Seymour 86' 0.0"m 86' 0.0"
14 Alexander, Essence Knoxville Central 81' 4.0"m 81' 4.0"
15 Rayfield, Megan Pigeon Forge 79' 4.0"m 79' 4.0"
16 Whited, Ashley Campbell County 70' 10.0"m 70' 10.0"
17 Jones, Marissa Knoxville Central 59' 2.0"m 59' 2.0"
18 Geiger, Venus Howard Tech 57' 3.0"m 57' 3.0"
19 Gruszkiewicz, Alexandra Bearden 56' 4.0"m 56' 4.0"
- Lenhart, Rebecca Pigeon Forge NP
- Davis, Kanisha Howard Tech NP
- Lee, Madelyn Gordon Lee NP
- Heslin, Lanor Knoxville West NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Thomas, Danniel Kent State 56.13m 184' 2.0"
2 Springman, Haley Pittsburgh 50.09m 164' 4.25"
3 Halvorson, Aslynn Tennessee 49.79m 163' 4.5"
4 Gaston, Ashley Southern Illinois 49.52m 162' 6.0"
5 Mosley, Joh'vonnie Kent State 49.44m 162' 2.75"
6 Wertman, Cassie Tennessee 46.65m 153' 1.0"
7 Lozano, Sophia Southern Illinois 37.49m 123' 0.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gjokaj, Vinny Michigan State 53.46m 175' 5.0"
2 Kyle, Shon SE Missouri 53.01m 173' 11.25"
3 Freeman, Josh Southern Illinois 52.92m 173' 7.75"
4 Walker, Jason SE Missouri 51.54m 169' 1.5"
5 King, Michael Kent State 51.12m 167' 8.75"
6 Harris, Travis Eastern Michigan 49.38m 162' 0.25"
7 Vendemia, Eric Youngstown St. 47.80m 156' 10.25"
8 Lingo, Tyler Arkansas State 47.14m 154' 8.25"
9 Jones, Anthony Eastern Michigan 44.07m 144' 7.25"
10 Alexis, Daniel Shorter 42.28m 138' 8.75"
11 Levering, Quinn Eastern Michigan 41.80m 137' 2.0"
12 Horrel, Zach SE Missouri 40.74m 133' 8.25"
13 VanderGulik, Ian Citadel 40.33m 132' 4.0"
14 Peterson, Jon Thomas Shorter 39.64m 130' 1.0"
15 Porter, Geno Citadel 39.13m 128' 4.75"
16 Clais, Xavier Unattached 29.33m 96' 3.0"
- Groves, Samuel Kent State NP
- Gidado, Dylan Citadel NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Provins, Rusty Cumberland Gap 174' 3.0"m 174' 3.0"
2 Elwood, Rhett Grace Christian 166' 5.0"m 166' 5.0"
3 Henderson, James Euclid 147' 4.0"m 147' 4.0"
4 Fellhoeffer, Benjamin Loudon 145' 5.0"m 145' 5.0"
5 Peters, Jeremiah Euclid 142' 8.0"m 142' 8.0"
6 Blair, Hunter Heritage High 137' 7.0"m 137' 7.0"
7 Wattenbarger, Brady Stone Memorial 130' 8.0"m 130' 8.0"
8 Lembersky, Zach Bearden 130' 7.0"m 130' 7.0"
9 Sisto, Christian Pigeon Forge 121' 0.0"m 121' 0.0"
10 Elwell, Preston Signal Mountain 115' 4.0"m 115' 4.0"
11 Taylor, Jake Maryville 115' 0.0"m 115' 0.0"
12 Dane, Ethan Knoxville Central 108' 5.0"m 108' 5.0"
13 Lasley, Josh Campbell County 106' 7.0"m 106' 7.0"
14 Malone, Cameron Maryville 105' 2.0"m 105' 2.0"
15 Jenkins, Blake Powell 90' 5.0"m 90' 5.0"
16 Bromley, Grayson Hardin Valley 81' 7.0"m 81' 7.0"
17 Courdle, Paul Campbell County 80' 3.0"m 80' 3.0"
18 Parker, Jeremiah Howard Tech 73' 9.0"m 73' 9.0"
19 Yearwood, Cody Knoxville Central 67' 7.0"m 67' 7.0"
20 Denning, Spencer Bearden 66' 6.0"m 66' 6.0"
21 Binford, Devantae Howard Tech 54' 7.0"m 54' 7.0"
- Padron, Ricky Hardin Valley NP
- Cox, Kobe Cumberland County NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bailey, Tavis Tennessee 60.73m 199' 3.25"
2 James, Antonio Michigan State 57.72m 189' 4.75"
3 Wells, Andrew Pittsburgh 55.16m 181' 0.0"
4 Jagers, Reginald Kent State 55.00m 180' 5.5"
5 Jensen, Curtis Illinois State 53.42m 175' 3.5"
6 Wideman, Curtis Southern Illinois 52.39m 171' 10.75"
7 Farley, Kevin SE Missouri 50.23m 164' 9.75"
8 Hoty, Matthew Tennessee 50.12m 164' 5.5"
9 Lombardino, Brandon Arkansas State 48.95m 160' 7.5"
10 Nicasio, Chris Arkansas State 47.61m 156' 2.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Berry, Gwendolyn NYAC /Nike 67.97m 223' 0.25"
2 Williams, Jianna Illinois State 56.50m 185' 4.75"
3 Gomez-Diaz, Lydia Eastern Michigan 53.25m 174' 8.75"
4 Gaston, Ashley Southern Illinois 52.80m 173' 3.0"
5 Scott, Alexus Southern Illinois 52.56m 172' 5.5"
6 Springman, Haley Pittsburgh 52.07m 170' 10.25"
7 Lozano, Sophia Southern Illinois 51.28m 168' 3.25"
8 Gutierrez, Kayla SE Missouri 51.00m 167' 4.25"
9 Clark, Cynia Shorter 50.48m 165' 7.75"
10 Hall, Sarah SE Missouri 49.54m 162' 6.75"
11 Scott, Erin Southern Illinois 49.27m 161' 8.0"
12 Pfeiffer, Bethany SE Missouri 49.16m 161' 3.75"
13 Farmer, Erin Arkansas State 47.39m 155' 6.0"
14 Leyendecker, Alyssa Jacksonville St. 42.56m 139' 7.75"
15 Waisner, Adrienne Eastern Michigan 42.42m 139' 2.25"
16 Simpson, Kiarra Arkansas State 38.55m 126' 6.0"
- Block, Freya Southern Illinois NP
- Neider, Jennifer Youngstown St. NP
- Love, Andriana Citadel NP
- Briggs, Reagan Eastern Michigan NP
- Anderson, Kalene Pittsburgh NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kruger, A.G. Nike 75.50m 247' 8.75"
2 Lambert, James Unattached 67.47m 221' 4.5"
3 Frye, Joe Music City Mavericks 65.45m 214' 9.0"
4 Wideman, Curtis Southern Illinois 63.86m 209' 6.5"
5 Ball, Zac Ashland 63.00m 206' 8.5"
6 James, Antonio Michigan State 61.57m 202' 0.25"
7 Neu , Connor Youngstown St. 60.84m 199' 7.5"
8 Brown , Cameron Tennessee 60.51m 198' 6.5"
9 Nicasio, Chris Arkansas State 58.75m 192' 9.25"
10 Williams, Keith Eastern Michigan 56.19m 184' 4.5"
11 Kostrzewa, Connor Michigan State 56.05m 183' 11.0"
12 Jensen, Curtis Illinois State 55.97m 183' 7.75"
13 Gjokaj, Vinny Michigan State 55.94m 183' 6.75"
14 Sexton, Jim Unattached 55.39m 181' 9.0"
15 Farley, Kevin SE Missouri 53.38m 175' 1.75"
16 Landis, Austin Belmont 52.90m 173' 7.0"
17 Frost, Carson Tennessee 50.66m 166' 2.75"
18 Alexis, Daniel Shorter 50.22m 164' 9.5"
19 Walker, Kyle Southern Illinois 47.09m 154' 6.25"
20 Leone, Michael Northern Kentucky 44.78m 146' 11.25"
21 Jones, Anthony Eastern Michigan 42.61m 139' 9.75"
22 Porter, Geno Citadel 41.29m 135' 5.75"
23 Gidado, Dylan Citadel 40.68m 133' 5.75"
24 Keller, Danny Northern Kentucky 40.16m 131' 9.25"
- Adamson, Jesse Northern Kentucky NP
- Sievers, Seth SE Missouri NP
- McAdoo, Deon Tennessee NP
- Wells, Andrew Pittsburgh NP
- Kyle, Shon SE Missouri NP
- Wentz, Andrew Eastern Michigan NP
- Lombardino, Brandon Arkansas State NP
- Peterson, Jon Thomas Shorter NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hamilton, Kimberley Nike 54.40m 178' 6.0"
2 Slaney, Taylor Pittsburgh 48.69m 159' 9.25"
3 Pfeiffer, Bethany SE Missouri 47.01m 154' 3.0"
4 Dresch, Katherine Tennessee 44.30m 145' 4.25"
5 Carlisle, Cheryl Kent State 43.46m 142' 7.25"
6 Shasteen, Brooke Pittsburgh 42.32m 138' 10.5"
7 Parham, Jessica Youngstown St. 41.24m 135' 4.0"
8 Prince, Taylor Jacksonville St. 39.70m 130' 3.25"
9 Love, Andriana Citadel 39.08m 128' 2.75"
10 Williams, Maribeth Jacksonville St. 32.62m 107' 0.5"
11 McGuire, Mallory Jacksonville St. 31.84m 104' 5.75"
12 Lombardo, Anna Kent State 30.30m 99' 5.25"
13 Kotar, Yasmin Pittsburgh 30.13m 98' 10.5"
- Levermann, Nicole Citadel NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Glover, Tim Unattached 84.01m 275' 7.75"
2 Quinn, Kyle Tennessee 78.28m 256' 10.25"
3 Jones, Caleb Unattached 73.99m 242' 9.25"
4 Baird, Jared Unattached 70.89m 232' 7.25"
5 Shalaway, Ethan Pittsburgh 65.98m 216' 6.0"
6 Grote, Brian SE Missouri 65.43m 214' 8.25"
7 Ijah, Solomon Eastern Michigan 62.73m 205' 10.0"
8 McCulloh, Kevin Youngstown St. 61.04m 200' 3.5"
9 Allen, Clay Citadel 59.89m 196' 6.25"
10 Navarro, Chris SE Missouri 58.71m 192' 7.75"
11 quigg, mitch Unattached 58.32m 191' 4.25"
12 Carter, Trey Central Arkansas 55.46m 181' 11.75"
13 Jordan, Dean Southern Illinois 54.09m 177' 5.75"
14 Hadden, Lucas Tennessee 53.03m 174' 0.0"
15 Eichorn, Alexander SE Missouri 51.82m 170' 0.5"
16 Freeman, Randall Carson-Newman 43.71m 143' 5.25"
17 Sloan, Aaron Unattached 39.05m 128' 1.75"
18 Rawson, Marshall Shorter 37.97m 124' 7.25"