Columbia Invitational
Date: Sat, Feb 01, 2014

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
500 Meters 500 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Carlin, Jesse Unattached 1:13.14
2 Dornevil, Ketsia Delaware State 1:14.03
3 Garner, Tionna Monmouth 1:14.80
4 Naumov, Zoya Monmouth 1:15.94
5 Gordon, Omealla Delaware State 1:16.17
6 Broyles, Emily Princeton 1:16.21
7 Bauer, Nicole Columbia 1:17.17
8 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 1:17.33
9 Burke, Sarah Columbia 1:17.50
10 Green , Stephanie Penn 1:18.49
11 Henkle, Lauren Unattached 1:18.73
12 Staver, Charlotte Maryland 1:19.47
13 Kennedy, Theresa Princeton 1:19.57
14 Connelly, Madison Penn 1:19.84
15 Tracy, Michelle Princeton 1:20.81
16 Hand, Kendal Monmouth 1:23.06
17 Payne, Alexandra Albany 1:25.22
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hamlett, Tim Penn 1:04.17
2 Boyd, Kevin Columbia 1:04.44
3 Bekelja, Mato Penn 1:04.46
4 Woode, Denzel Columbia 1:04.69
5 Pointer, Bryan Delaware State 1:04.78
6 Timmins, Tom Penn 1:04.90
7 Busby, Ronald Columbia 1:04.99
8 Paternostro, Bradley Princeton 1:05.04
9 Maliff, Terrence Maryland 1:05.59
10 Sowah, Johanan Columbia 1:05.85
11 Reyes, Luis Monmouth 1:05.99
12 Rowan, Patrick Albany 1:06.24
13 Fehrnstrom, Jamie Princeton 1:06.71
14 Barker, Chad Albany 1:06.87
15 Hunter, Cris La Salle 1:07.34
16 Rooney, Patrick Princeton 1:07.71
17 Brown, Ron Monmouth 1:08.59
18 Leeper, Greg Princeton 1:08.77
- Santana, Jonathan Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Bird, Elizabeth Princeton 2:52.95
2 Fikri, Maryam Maryland 2:54.46
3 Higgins, Molly Princeton 2:54.92
4 Squirini, Alexa Maryland 2:55.83
5 Carey, Anne Columbia 2:56.36
6 Jangsten, Maria Unattached 2:57.25
7 Sheffo, Catherine Maryland 2:57.76
8 Skokowski, Rachel Princeton 2:57.85
9 Pruyn, Schuyler Albany 3:01.09
10 McCarthy, Shannon Penn 3:03.82
11 Porter, Sarah Princeton 3:03.87
12 Firl, Christina Columbia 3:04.10
13 Baker, Abby Monmouth 3:05.29
14 Scardelletti, Rebecca La Salle 3:05.35
15 Darlington, Amy Penn 3:07.63
16 DiFiore, Carolan La Salle 3:07.65
17 Desai, Maya Penn 3:12.58
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Merber, Kyle New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:01.07
2 Gregorek, John Columbia 4:01.65
3 Everett, Daniel Columbia 4:02.64
4 Palmer , Ford New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:03.42
5 Fish, Brendon Columbia 4:05.54
6 Miller, Chartt Iona 4:05.55
7 Nestor, Daniel Columbia 4:06.87
8 Cousins, Tim Columbia 4:08.32
9 Santana, Alfredo La Salle 4:09.05
10 Buchanan, Christopher Albany 4:09.48
11 Crits, Nick New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:09.84
12 DeLallo, John Albany 4:10.52
13 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro Princeton 4:11.39
14 Hatler, Chris Penn 4:11.58
15 Van Ackeren, Trevor New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:11.70
16 Ross, Paul Columbia 4:11.88
17 Heywood, Ethan Iona 4:11.97
18 Wilson, Dustin Columbia 4:12.91
19 Myjer, Aubry Columbia 4:12.94
20 Udland, Tyler Princeton 4:13.24
21 Boyle, Jack Columbia 4:13.35
22 McDonald, Matt Princeton 4:14.85
23 Violone, Marc Columbia 4:15.54
24 Lowry, Dylan Albany 4:15.63
25 Eversole, Ben Columbia 4:15.93
26 Norris, Max Columbia 4:16.14
27 Galasso, George Princeton 4:16.58
28 Rutherford, Tait Columbia 4:16.82
29 Benzaid, Youness Albany 4:16.83
30 Piper, Keenan Columbia 4:18.14
31 Webb, Kirk Penn 4:18.23
32 Bowen, Khari Monmouth 4:18.42
33 Tuck, Nick Penn 4:18.89
34 Goutos, Demetri La Salle 4:19.03
35 Pirnie, Andrew Albany 4:20.52
36 Robertson, Brendan La Salle 4:20.72
37 Naff, Keaton Penn 4:21.30
38 Donnelly, Edward Penn 4:21.59
39 Pons, Sam Princeton 4:21.63
40 Hanig, Jonah Columbia 4:21.68
41 Berger, Sam Princeton 4:22.01
42 Trautmann, John Unattached 4:22.12
43 Golestan, Ben Columbia 4:22.20
44 Rmidi Kinini , Khalil Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:22.34
45 LeFavor, Nick La Salle 4:22.40
46 Lane, Austin Albany 4:22.69
47 Shearn, Brendan Penn 4:23.17
48 Barnhill, Ian La Salle 4:23.65
49 Wistar, Lyle Penn 4:24.09
50 Trueman, John Penn 4:25.03
51 Hogarty, Tom Maryland 4:25.16
52 Meadows, William Penn 4:25.28
53 Allen, Victor Penn 4:26.81
54 French, Kevin Monmouth 4:27.23
55 Harper, Jon Columbia 4:30.17
- James, Jamaal NJ-NY TC NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 de La Bruyere, Emily Princeton 9:37.38
2 Gensib, Elyssa Penn 9:48.74
3 Chacko, Rachael Princeton 9:55.62
4 Bradshaw, Andrea CPTC New Balance 9:56.46
5 Montgomery, Ashley Penn 10:02.14
6 SIler, Samantha Columbia 10:03.31
7 Tanner, Natalie Columbia 10:03.32
8 Talevi, Valentina Albany 10:05.27
9 Eller, Amanda UNAT-Monmouth 10:06.82
10 Schustrom, Lexi Columbia 10:14.17
11 Pezzulo, Molly Albany 10:17.72
12 Smith, Johanna Albany 10:34.39
13 McKeon, Molly Monmouth 10:42.30
14 Branco, Danielle Monmouth 10:43.72
15 Almeida, Sydney Maryland 10:46.12
16 Cooper, Lennon Monmouth 10:59.99
17 Poccia, Nina Monmouth 11:07.98
18 Nolan, Bridget Maryland 11:14.08
19 Hanlon, Maggie Monmouth 11:24.07
20 Felicetti, Marissa Monmouth 11:37.60
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Columbia A 3:48.35
2 Albany A 3:48.81
3 Maryland A 3:50.65
4 Princeton A 3:52.08
5 Delaware State A 3:53.09
6 Penn A 3:55.94
7 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 3:57.40
8 Maryland B 3:57.99
9 Columbia B 3:59.98
10 Penn B 4:03.78
11 Albany B 4:08.18
12 La Salle A 4:12.79
13 Monmouth A 4:14.18
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 3:15.05
2 Albany A 3:16.89
3 Columbia A 3:17.40
4 Penn A 3:18.09
5 Princeton A 3:18.50
6 Delaware State A 3:19.37
7 Columbia B 3:21.07
8 Penn B 3:24.75
9 La Salle A 3:25.44
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monmouth A 9:08.43
2 La Salle A 9:17.17
3 Princeton A 9:18.63
4 Maryland-Eastern Shore A 9:19.66
5 Columbia A 9:27.48
6 Princeton B 9:28.85
7 Albany A 9:40.07
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Monmouth A 7:36.89
2 Albany A 7:40.79
3 Columbia A 7:54.20
4 La Salle A 7:56.41
5 Columbia B 8:01.20
6 La Salle B 8:15.18
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Smith, Amina Maryland 1.72m 5' 7.75"
2 Jancewicz, Noel Penn 1.68m 5' 6.0"
2 Reid, Rochelle Albany 1.68m 5' 6.0"
2 Magee, Madelyn Columbia 1.68m 5' 6.0"
5 Busack, Inka Princeton 1.68m 5' 6.0"
6 Grant, Ashley Albany 1.68m 5' 6.0"
7 Bastien, Solene Albany 1.64m 5' 4.5"
8 Lucius, Shauntel Maryland-Eastern Shore 1.64m 5' 4.5"
9 Kobolak, Amaris Penn 1.60m 5' 3.0"
10 Pacella, Madeline Albany 1.60m 5' 3.0"
11 Cahill, Emily Penn 1.55m 5' 1.0"
11 Chappell, Evelyn Maryland-Eastern Shore 1.55m 5' 1.0"
11 Hinnerichs, Natiaha Columbia 1.55m 5' 1.0"
11 Prochnow, Kayla Albany 1.55m 5' 1.0"
11 Person, Kristiana Maryland 1.55m 5' 1.0"
16 Leitch , Shelasia, Maryland-Eastern Shore 1.55m 5' 1.0"
17 Vadnais, Paige Albany 1.55m 5' 1.0"
18 Adeyeye, Mary Albany 1.50m 4' 11.0"
19 Garin, Maggie La Salle 1.40m 4' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Reynolds, Maalik Penn 2.15m 7' 0.5"
2 Harriger, Nathan Penn 2.02m 6' 7.5"
3 Ogbonna, Kingsley Albany 1.98m 6' 6.0"
3 Jarrett, Omar Princeton 1.98m 6' 6.0"
5 Scinto, Jake Princeton 1.98m 6' 6.0"
6 Benzamia, Youssef Albany 1.98m 6' 6.0"
7 Campbell, Matthew Albany 1.98m 6' 6.0"
8 Anderson, Erik Monmouth 1.93m 6' 4.0"
9 Kramer, Ed Monmouth 1.88m 6' 2.0"
10 Jefferson, Daniel Monmouth 1.88m 6' 2.0"
- Stephenson, Christopher Albany NP
- Cisse , Yamousa Maryland-Eastern Shore NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Harris, Allison Princeton 3.70m 12' 1.5"
2 Centanaro, Gardenia Columbia 3.70m 12' 1.5"
3 Anderson, Samantha Princeton 3.55m 11' 7.75"
3 McDonald, Lauren Monmouth 3.55m 11' 7.75"
5 Santi, Lauren Princeton 3.40m 11' 1.75"
6 Shadid, Grace Columbia 3.25m 10' 8.0"
7 Vadnais, Paige Albany 3.25m 10' 8.0"
8 Rubin, Sara Princeton 3.10m 10' 2.0"
8 Dutton, Kerri Albany 3.10m 10' 2.0"
10 Werner, ToniAnn Albany 2.95m 9' 8.0"
- Papa, Brittany Monmouth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gaylord, Ben Princeton 4.90m 16' 0.75"
2 Bragg, Adam UNAT-Princeton 4.90m 16' 0.75"
3 Hiett, Nathan Albany 4.60m 15' 1.0"
4 Coneway, David Princeton 4.60m 15' 1.0"
5 DiBari, Donald Albany 4.30m 14' 1.25"
6 Li, John Penn 4.30m 14' 1.25"
7 Poland, Tyler Monmouth 4.15m 13' 7.25"
- Scannapieco, Alfonso Albany NP
- Buechele, Stefan Albany NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Toussaint, Mariah Monmouth 6.24m 20' 5.75"
2 Rogers, Anita CPTC New Balance 6.22m 20' 5.0"
3 Wright, Nyeisha CPTC New Balance 5.73m 18' 9.75"
4 Lanzafame, Alex Princeton 5.55m 18' 2.5"
5 Berger, Gillian Penn 5.53m 18' 1.75"
6 Johnson, Shanice La Salle 5.51m 18' 1.0"
7 Bastien, Solene Albany 5.46m 17' 11.0"
8 Miller, Lily Princeton 5.42m 17' 9.5"
9 Williams, Geranda Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.40m 17' 8.75"
10 Ronde, Sara Princeton 5.33m 17' 6.0"
11 Jackson, Amber La Salle 5.29m 17' 4.25"
12 Yankelev, Eliana Penn 5.20m 17' 0.75"
13 Becker, Ariel Princeton 5.12m 16' 9.75"
14 Haywood, T'Sian Albany 5.03m 16' 6.0"
15 McCrae, Michelle Albany 5.01m 16' 5.25"
16 Person, Kristiana Maryland 5.00m 16' 5.0"
17 Butler, Cora Penn 5.00m 16' 5.0"
18 Ball, Lauren Maryland 4.98m 16' 4.25"
19 Adeyeye, Mary Albany 4.75m 15' 7.0"
20 Cimino, Alexandra Maryland 4.67m 15' 4.0"
21 Jackson, Romeika Maryland-Eastern Shore 4.49m 14' 8.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kerr , Jared Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.18m 23' 6.75"
2 Scinto, Jake Princeton 7.14m 23' 5.25"
3 Scannapieco, Alfonso Albany 6.96m 22' 10.0"
4 Molidor, Shane Princeton 6.88m 22' 7.0"
5 Morris, Kareem Albany 6.75m 22' 1.75"
6 Politt, Justyce Albany 6.67m 21' 10.75"
7 Leeper, Greg Princeton 6.63m 21' 9.0"
8 Marini, Joseph Monmouth 6.60m 21' 8.0"
9 Jett, Jordan Penn 6.59m 21' 7.5"
10 Du, Victor Princeton 6.31m 20' 8.5"
11 Buechele, Stefan Albany 6.24m 20' 5.75"
12 Blanda, Phillip Albany 6.18m 20' 3.5"
13 Mancho, Francis La Salle 6.11m 20' 0.5"
14 Saitta, Evan Princeton 5.84m 19' 2.0"
15 DiBari, Donald Albany 5.75m 18' 10.5"
- Arnold, Nicarge Maryland-Eastern Shore NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Eke, Nadia Columbia 12.93m 42' 5.25"
2 Oliver, Imani Princeton 12.55m 41' 2.25"
3 Williams, Anna Columbia 12.20m 40' 0.5"
4 Williams, Geranda Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.79m 38' 8.25"
5 Thompson, Jenny Penn 11.21m 36' 9.5"
6 Price, Kimberly Monmouth 11.19m 36' 8.5"
7 Jackson, Amber La Salle 11.12m 36' 5.75"
8 Haywood, T'Sian Albany 11.03m 36' 2.25"
9 Butler, Cora Penn 11.02m 36' 2.0"
10 Yao, Nancy Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.67m 35' 0.25"
11 McCrae, Michelle Albany 10.42m 34' 2.25"
- Lanzafame, Alex Princeton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Griffin, Chancelor Columbia 14.72m 48' 3.5"
2 Hunte, David CPTC New Balance 14.48m 47' 6.25"
3 Marini, Joseph Monmouth 14.30m 46' 11.0"
4 Jett, Jordan Penn 13.95m 45' 9.25"
5 Campbell, Matthew Albany 13.42m 44' 0.5"
6 Dehaney, Kevin Albany 12.95m 42' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Onyekwere, Chioma Maryland 14.04m 46' 0.75"
2 Gwengi, Maria Delaware State 13.44m 44' 1.25"
3 Kosa, Samantha Albany 12.97m 42' 6.75"
4 Brown, Amber Monmouth 12.88m 42' 3.25"
5 Napariu, Sonya Maryland 12.77m 41' 10.75"
6 Johnson, Janice Albany 12.37m 40' 7.0"
7 Sesink-Clee, Lisa Penn 12.33m 40' 5.5"
8 Hill, Nailah Penn 12.31m 40' 4.75"
9 Hay, Kelsey Penn 12.00m 39' 4.5"
10 Johnson, Taylor Monmouth 11.89m 39' 0.25"
11 Graf, Serena Penn 11.67m 38' 3.5"
12 Walker, Veleisha Albany 11.55m 37' 10.75"
13 Jones, Kaci Penn 11.33m 37' 2.25"
14 Young, Tilah Monmouth 11.20m 36' 9.0"
15 Daley, Alexis Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.39m 34' 1.25"
16 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 10.28m 33' 8.75"
17 Hill, Qiyana Monmouth 10.24m 33' 7.25"
18 Rowe, Brielle Princeton 9.97m 32' 8.5"
19 Porter, Donisha Maryland-Eastern Shore 9.70m 31' 10.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Simon, Dillon Maryland-Eastern Shore 18.81m 61' 8.5"
2 Jeffrey, Errol Monmouth 17.89m 58' 8.5"
3 Duncan, Rico Maryland-Eastern Shore 17.86m 58' 7.25"
4 Bell, Jared Princeton 17.04m 55' 11.0"
5 Carle, Shane UNAT-Monmouth 16.43m 53' 11.0"
6 LaRoche, Marcus Penn 16.40m 53' 9.75"
7 Bernstein, Taylor Monmouth 16.23m 53' 3.0"
8 Brenza, Jacob Penn 16.03m 52' 7.25"
9 Mattis, Sam Penn 15.95m 52' 4.0"
10 Haghighi, Josh Maryland 15.32m 50' 3.25"
11 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin Monmouth 15.29m 50' 2.0"
12 Bishop, Billy Penn 15.24m 50' 0.0"
13 Cole, Pat Maryland 15.14m 49' 8.25"
14 Kennedy-White, Noah Penn 14.17m 46' 6.0"
15 Dimock, Spencer Monmouth 14.03m 46' 0.5"
16 Santeramo, Michael La Salle 12.60m 41' 4.25"
17 Youn, Vic Princeton 12.48m 40' 11.5"
- Gilet, Abel Albany NP
- Kaplan, Sam Penn NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ratcliffe, Julia Princeton 18.90m 62' 0.25"
2 Young, Tilah Monmouth 17.12m 56' 2.0"
3 Napariu, Sonya Maryland 16.39m 53' 9.25"
4 Onyekwere, Chioma Maryland 16.10m 52' 10.0"
5 Johnson, Taylor Monmouth 15.93m 52' 3.25"
6 Hill, Qiyana Monmouth 15.48m 50' 9.5"
7 Lopano, Lauren Albany 15.21m 49' 11.0"
8 Graf, Serena Penn 14.98m 49' 1.75"
9 Hill, Nailah Penn 14.94m 49' 0.25"
10 Koronios, Joanna Columbia 14.14m 46' 4.75"
11 Johnson, Janice Albany 14.10m 46' 3.25"
12 Cioffi, Chelsea Princeton 13.84m 45' 5.0"
13 Kosa, Samantha Albany 13.84m 45' 5.0"
14 Daley, Alexis Maryland-Eastern Shore 13.01m 42' 8.25"
15 Brown, Amber Monmouth 12.61m 41' 4.5"
16 O'Conner, Lauren Columbia 12.54m 41' 1.75"
17 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 12.48m 40' 11.5"
18 Gwengi, Maria Delaware State 11.56m 37' 11.25"
19 Walker, Veleisha Albany 11.37m 37' 3.75"
- Porter, Donisha Maryland-Eastern Shore NP
- Ahmed, Aziza Monmouth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Haghighi, Josh Maryland 19.65m 64' 5.75"
2 Jeffrey, Errol Monmouth 19.45m 63' 9.75"
3 Chandler , George Maryland-Eastern Shore 17.40m 57' 1.0"
4 Dickerson, Duncan Columbia 17.38m 57' 0.25"
5 Wilson, Timothy Monmouth 17.10m 56' 1.25"
6 Brenza, Jacob Penn 16.73m 54' 10.75"
7 Cole, Pat Maryland 16.73m 54' 10.75"
8 Mattis, Sam Penn 16.67m 54' 8.25"
9 Gilet, Abel Albany 16.24m 53' 3.5"
10 Taylor, Jake Princeton 15.54m 51' 0.0"
11 Eustache, Jonathan Albany 15.42m 50' 7.25"
12 Youn, Vic Princeton 15.26m 50' 0.75"
13 Dimock, Spencer Monmouth 15.01m 49' 3.0"
14 Cleary, Simon Albany 14.83m 48' 8.0"
15 Sutcliffe, Wulf Monmouth 14.43m 47' 4.25"
16 Bernstein, Taylor Monmouth 13.95m 45' 9.25"
17 Kennedy-White, Noah Penn 13.88m 45' 6.5"
18 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 13.69m 44' 11.0"
19 Cook, Chris Princeton 13.31m 43' 8.0"
20 LaRoche, Marcus Penn 12.79m 41' 11.5"