Lafayette/Rider Winter Games
Date: Fri, Feb 14, 2014

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
60 Meters Invitational 60 Meters Invitational
200 Meters 200 Meters
200 Meters Invitational 200 Meters Invitational
400 Meters 400 Meters
400 Meters Invitational 400 Meters Invitational
500 Meters 500 Meters
500 Meters Invitational 500 Meters Invitational
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters Invitational 800 Meters Invitational
1000 Meters 1000 Meters
1000 Meters Invitational 1000 Meters Invitational
Mile Mile
Mile Invitational Mile Invitational
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
3000 Meters Invitational 3000 Meters Invitational
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
60 Hurdles Invitational 60 Hurdles Invitational
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay Invitational 4 x 400 Relay Invitational
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
High Jump College High Jump College
High Jump Invitational High Jump Invitational
Pole Vault College Pole Vault College
Pole Vault Invitational Pole Vault Invitational
Long Jump College Long Jump College
Long Jump Invitational Long Jump Invitational
Triple Jump College Triple Jump College
Triple Jump Invitational Triple Jump Invitational
Shot Put College Shot Put College
Shot Put Invitational Shot Put Invitational
Weight Throw College Weight Throw College
Weight Throw Invitational Weight Throw Invitational
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ricketts, Ranee Essex CC 24.62
2 Kenneh, Isatte Unattached 25.13
3 Davis, Demeshia Temple 25.22
4 Hield, Kadeisha Essex CC 25.36
5 St. Fleur, Bionca Temple 25.50
6 Williams, Shailah Rowan 25.54
7 Pierantozzi, Rachel East Stroudsburg 25.55
8 Abbey, Kalane UMBC 25.56
9 Freeland, Zanae Towson 25.60
10 Davis, Kaitlyn Towson 25.76
11 Lewis , Melika Fairleigh Dickinson 25.92
12 Phillip, D'Nique UMBC 25.98
13 Asaro, Danielle Marist 26.25
14 Watford, Eboni Georgian Court 26.29
15 Shell, Imani Temple 26.40
16 Lora, Susan Georgian Court 26.42
17 Fiddes, Kelsey Towson 26.43
18 McCluskey, Jimmia Temple 26.44
19 Haynes, Ashley Marist 26.52
20 Lawrence, Nia Rowan 26.55
21 Perrins, Stacey Misericordia 26.57
22 Brown, Amanda Rowan 26.59
23 Rogers, Chanel Georgian Court 26.60
24 vogt, kelly Rowan 26.66
25 Sutter, Brielle Moravian 26.77
26 Pricher, Shuntone Buffalo State 26.79
27 Porter, Jazlyn Buffalo State 26.84
28 Kirkland, Tiana St. Thomas Aquinas 26.90
29 Mitchell, Courtney Temple 26.95
30 Ary, Katelyn TCNJ 27.04
31 malos, julia Rowan 27.07
32 Thompson, Jamie Rowan 27.12
33 Redmond, Morgan Moravian 27.13
34 Little, Jasimen Georgian Court 27.15
35 Vaughn, Desiree Towson 27.18
36 Van Zant, Allison Kutztown 27.23
37 Viti, Amy Misericordia 27.27
38 Fairchild, Mary Misericordia 27.28
39 Spriggs, Joy TCNJ 27.41
40 Jennings, Moriah Georgian Court 27.43
41 Norris, Hilari Misericordia 27.50
42 Brownlee, Simone Temple 27.58
42 matos, Lexxus Rowan 27.58
44 Coates, Caleigh Kutztown 27.61
45 Herbert, Jazmine Buffalo State 27.66
46 McCall, Kaylyn Buffalo State 27.80
47 Wright, Brianna Moravian 27.93
48 Ras, Nicole Rowan 28.06
49 Korr, Jasmmine Towson 28.16
50 Szeto, Rachel Temple 28.35
51 Downer, Sarah Misericordia 28.39
52 Cappetta, Lindsey TCNJ 28.54
53 Leahey, Kayla Rowan 28.65
54 Hennessy, Emily TCNJ 28.70
55 Fairchild, Kelty Misericordia 28.72
56 Krueger, Emma Temple 29.43
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Iheukwumere, Marvellous Columbia 24.02
2 Farquharson, Gabrielle Rutgers - Unattached 24.57
3 Parker, Jaycee Columbia 24.68
4 Cunningham, Ashley Columbia 24.83
5 Gillon, Tylia Rutgers 24.85
6 Ugboaja, Ekene Rutgers 25.17
7 Ali, Lydia Penn 25.21
8 Laureano, Stefanny St. Peter's 25.39
9 Allen, Amber St. John's 25.45
10 Hlatky, Rachel Penn 25.46
11 Garcia, Pariis St. John's 25.51
12 Simmons, Jordan Maryland 25.62
13 Brannock, Ashley Maryland 25.67
14 Collins, Latasha St. John's 25.72
15 Presley, Shayna St. John's 25.74
16 Jackson, Tyler Delaware 25.78
17 McKendrick, Maura Columbia 25.85
18 Lewis, Maya St. John's 25.89
19 Oguledo, Christine St. John's 25.95
20 Coakley, McKenna Monmouth 25.96
21 McCormack, Mariella Columbia 25.99
22 Lewis, Melanie Monmouth 26.14
23 Darr, Carolyn Delaware 26.33
23 Driver, Nia Monmouth 26.33
25 Keen, Erin Lafayette 26.35
26 Simmons, Michele Delaware 26.41
27 Osley, Alicia Rider 26.50
28 Blume, Johanna Rider 26.51
29 Hennig, Taylor Penn 26.61
30 McDonald, Lauren Monmouth 26.79
31 McDowell, Paige La Salle 26.83
32 Klosterman, Laura William and Mary 26.84
33 Grenger, Ashley Monmouth 26.89
34 Rosenberger, Olivia Rider 26.94
35 Berger, Gillian Penn 27.02
36 McKinnon, Kimberly Monmouth 27.11
37 Ope, Leslie Delaware 27.31
38 Shepherd, Sydney Delaware 27.58
39 O'Brien, Casey Lafayette 27.59
40 Green, Kayla Monmouth 27.79
41 Vuotto, Julie Lafayette 28.01
42 Gillon, Cydney Penn 28.02
43 Penn, Chelsea Monmouth 28.25
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cox, Cory Buffalo State 22.14
2 Powers, Matt NYU 22.34
3 Ejaz, Ali Rowan 22.43
4 Gilmore, Matt Unattached 22.44
5 Williams, James Essex CC 22.61
6 Duncan, Derrhyl Unattached 22.68
6 Hasan, Adam Temple 22.68
8 Nelson, Andrew Misericordia 22.76
9 Pensyl, Dylan Temple 22.80
10 Erazo, George St. Thomas Aquinas 22.81
10 Morgan, Steven East Stroudsburg 22.81
12 Davis, Delano Essex CC 22.82
13 Zerdoum, Yacine Moravian 22.85
14 Campbell, James Buffalo State 22.86
15 Spekhardt, Michael TCNJ 22.88
16 Williams, Jamal Temple 22.89
17 Kelly, Thomas TCNJ 22.98
18 Dorsainvil, Winslow St. Thomas Aquinas 22.99
19 Colas, Todd Buffalo State 23.02
19 Ford, Tyler UMBC 23.02
21 Aprile, Jesse Marist 23.06
22 Henry, Anthony St. Thomas Aquinas 23.08
23 Rogers, Michael Georgian Court 23.12
24 Hargrove, Elijah Temple 23.14
25 Baker, Kyle UMBC 23.20
26 Taylor, Dallas Buffalo State 23.23
27 Lindacher, Jake TCNJ 23.33
27 Kallay, Alimamy Temple 23.33
29 Gardener, Austin Moravian 23.34
30 Wilis-Lear, Kyree Neumann 23.38
30 Bailey, Gavin Moravian 23.38
32 Rubino, Frank Rowan 23.46
33 Edwards, Matt Marist 23.49
34 Johnson, Tim Marist 23.53
35 Schwarz, Tyler Marist 23.66
36 Myers, Albert Moravian 23.68
37 Rogers, Jordan TCNJ 23.72
38 Rembert, Braeden Kutztown 23.75
39 Broughton, Mark Buffalo State 23.77
40 Franklin, Julian East Stroudsburg 23.93
41 Dugan, Brendan Rowan 24.00
42 Marich, Aidan Misericordia 24.10
43 Reyes, Chris TCNJ 24.52
44 Day, Laron TCNJ 25.20
45 Pittman, Shamar Essex CC 26.33
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sanford, Donald CPTC New Balance 21.55
2 Amonu, Chinedu Connecticut 21.63
3 Cummings, Darnell Connecticut 21.65
4 Graham, Avery Maryland 21.70
5 Nasso, Kebba Rhode Island 21.78
6 Dixon, Reggie CPTC New Balance 21.87
7 Jordan, D'Andre Rutgers 21.95
8 Dunbar, Rajee Rutgers 21.98
9 Kahana, Eric Monmouth 22.00
10 Young, Jalen Rhode Island 22.03
11 Crawford, Corey Rutgers 22.07
11 Hayes, Patrick Connecticut 22.07
13 Davidson, Anthony Rhode Island 22.08
14 Wilson, Lionel Maryland 22.12
15 Berry, DeAngelo Rhode Island 22.15
16 Dupree, Ahmier Monmouth 22.24
17 Twombly, Kyle Connecticut 22.36
18 Delane, Jared Connecticut 22.59
19 Smitelli, Michael Lafayette 22.61
20 Robinson, David Lafayette 22.65
21 Eze, Emeka Rutgers 22.67
22 Smutsky, Robert William and Mary 22.72
23 Parnell, Ian Penn 22.75
24 Malespina, John Monmouth 22.78
25 Boonham, Victor Rhode Island 22.81
26 Starrett, Declan Columbia 22.89
27 Evans, Jalen Rhode Island 22.95
28 Castilletti, Mark Rhode Island 22.97
29 Elliott, Trelonni Connecticut 23.05
30 Asamoah, Wilfred Rider 23.13
31 Sullivan, Kevin Monmouth 23.15
32 Vilme, Marcus Lafayette 23.21
33 Rodgers, Jamie St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.28
34 Robinson, Robbie Monmouth 23.32
35 Henry, Derek St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.36
36 Schutsky, Adam Rider 23.85
37 Arencibia, Andy St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.97
38 Bejabeng, Preston Lafayette 24.04
39 Jefferson, Devon Rider 24.09
40 Ossont, Brandon St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.10
41 Wilichowski, Matt Lafayette 25.04
42 Esposito, Ricky CPTC New Balance 25.57
43 Pedano, Nick St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.81
- DeFranco, Anthony Rider NT
- Landis, John Connecticut NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Miles, Leslie Towson 1:17.26
2 Robbie, Sarah Towson 1:17.74
3 Spring, Caroline NYU 1:17.83
4 McSurdy, Kaitlyn Temple 1:19.37
5 Small, Jasmine Temple 1:28.54
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Carotenuto, Michael Rowan 2:30.98
2 Lewis, Michael Rowan 2:36.12
3 O'Connor, James TCNJ 2:49.66
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hause, Mikael Misericordia 4:16.30
2 Fleming, Zach Kutztown 4:17.02
3 Ruch, Steve East Stroudsburg 4:19.55
4 Gilmore, Ryan NYU 4:21.65
5 Luckin, Jonathan UMBC 4:24.12
6 Ingram, Walter TCNJ 4:24.49
7 Deignan, Eric Misericordia 4:26.95
8 Garrity, Chris Widener 4:27.73
9 Salamone, Nick Marist 4:29.65
10 Jones, Mike TCNJ 4:30.01
11 Murray, Kevin Buffalo State 4:32.82
12 Morton, Stefan Marist 4:33.11
13 Garrell, Jeremy TCNJ 4:33.65
14 Anske, Pat UMBC 4:34.12
15 Mitchell, Andrew Moravian 4:35.23
16 Meixsell, Bradley East Stroudsburg 4:35.45
17 Davies, Michael Rowan 4:36.92
18 Weron, Nick Misericordia 4:38.48
19 Osko, Jeremy Misericordia 4:39.04
20 Hensler, Jake Marist-Unattached 4:46.69
21 Kiprop, Shadrack Misericordia 4:54.24
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Everett, Daniel Columbia 4:02.16
2 gonzalez, christian NJ/NY Track Club 4:06.11
3 Nestor, Daniel Columbia 4:08.46
4 Napolitano, Rob Columbia 4:09.03
5 Fowler, Bryan Connecticut 4:11.09
6 Celona, Phil Unattached 4:11.53
7 Freemantle, Alex Columbia 4:11.86
8 Mohn, Logan St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:13.26
9 O'Donnell, Michael Connecticut 4:13.84
10 Jones, Byron UNAT-Columbia 4:14.02
11 Adams, Casey Columbia 4:15.44
12 Bertoline, Nicholas Connecticut 4:16.24
13 Paez, Conner Penn 4:16.58
14 Cotton, David Connecticut 4:16.83
15 Meadows, William Penn 4:16.87
16 DeFabio, Chris Rutgers 4:17.10
17 Naff, Keaton Penn 4:17.43
18 Trueman, John Penn 4:18.36
19 Huggins-Filozof, Graham Monmouth 4:18.62
20 Murray, Declan NJ/NY Track Club 4:18.69
21 Agati, James Connecticut 4:19.73
22 Warren, Chris Unattached 4:19.89
23 Murphy, James La Salle 4:21.41
24 Raseman, Quinn Iona 4:22.43
25 Summonte, Kevin Monmouth 4:22.94
26 LeFavor, Nick La Salle 4:23.05
27 Hanig, Jonah Columbia 4:23.35
28 Warshauer, Andrew Lafayette 4:23.93
29 Murnane, Dan Connecticut 4:24.23
30 Nickel, Conor Penn 4:25.19
31 Fownes, Thomas Rhode Island 4:25.68
32 Shearn, Brendan Penn 4:25.94
33 Gorsuch, Andrew La Salle 4:26.46
34 Solda, Chris Monmouth 4:27.37
35 Brady, Chirstian Unattached 4:27.48
36 Trimmer, Kevin St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:28.60
37 Nelson, Mathew Monmouth 4:29.01
38 Palumbo, Victor CPTC New Balance 4:29.53
39 Weintraub, Samuel Rhode Island 4:30.30
40 Richburg, Curtis Rutgers 4:31.06
41 Iannarelli, Zachary Monmouth 4:31.79
42 Coleman, Michael St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:33.79
43 McGrainer, Alexander Rhode Island 4:35.05
44 Cassidy, Michael St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:38.70
45 Wightman, Ross Iona 4:40.99
- merber, kyle NJ/NY Track Club NT
- Berg, Erik NJ/NY Track Club NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kadiyala, Dharan NYU 8:41.26
2 Sewnig, Jonathan Rowan 8:43.90
3 Pitone, Ernie Widener 8:45.57
4 McGee, Brandan UMBC 8:46.28
5 Hayslett, Austin UMBC 8:51.12
6 Reese, Kyle East Stroudsburg 8:52.87
7 Semeon, Redatu UMBC 8:53.71
8 Lee, Johnny Marist 8:55.03
9 Savage, Scott TCNJ 8:56.94
10 Schuler, Eric UMBC 8:57.11
11 Maltin, Will Temple 8:57.96
12 Austin, Jake Kutztown 8:58.16
13 Ott, Chris East Stroudsburg 8:58.68
14 Hild, Billy Marist 8:58.74
15 Debarberie, Ryan Temple 8:58.96
16 McCullough, Seamus Widener 9:00.78
17 Zeffer, Collin Unattached 9:01.35
18 Waite, Patrick TCNJ 9:05.00
19 Lederer, Alec East Stroudsburg 9:07.26
20 Spector, Jesse Rowan 9:09.11
21 Caporale, Jason Widener 9:09.91
22 Brinton, Sam Lafayette 9:39.23
23 Paucar, Byron Essex CC 10:15.50
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cousins, Tim Columbia 8:11.24
2 Ross, Paul Columbia 8:12.15
3 Shurtleff, Clark Penn 8:13.99
4 Myjer, Aubry Columbia 8:16.30
5 Tuck, Nick Penn 8:17.84
6 Rutherford, Tait Columbia 8:19.08
7 Sienko, Jake Columbia 8:20.50
8 Kotran, Joe Columbia 8:23.18
9 Smith, Brendan Penn 8:24.92
10 Jamieson, Carlos CPTC New Balance 8:25.32
11 Golestan, Ben Columbia 8:26.23
12 Gousse, Ryan William and Mary 8:27.69
13 Donnelly, Edward Penn 8:30.63
14 Violone, Marc Columbia 8:32.21
15 Macauley, Jack Columbia 8:35.02
16 Piper, Keenan Columbia 8:35.94
17 Wistar, Lyle Penn 8:36.71
18 Salvadori, Cavender William and Mary 8:39.58
19 Tucker, AJ William and Mary 8:41.77
20 Allen, Victor Penn 8:42.17
21 Banafato, Chris Rutgers 8:42.48
22 Tarsnane, James Iona 8:44.10
23 Pennesi, David William and Mary 8:46.95
24 Horten, Anthony Rutgers 8:47.83
25 Flanagan, Tim La Salle 8:53.69
26 Fuller, Connor Monmouth 8:56.85
27 Habib, Sam Rutgers 8:57.04
28 Staltari, Sean St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:57.09
29 Vekaria, Jaimin Rutgers 8:58.82
30 Margiotta, Max St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:59.48
31 McLaughlin, Pat Unattached 9:00.97
32 Smith, Kevin Lafayette 9:08.72
33 Haff, Andrew Lafayette 9:08.75
34 Darlington, Tommy Monmouth 9:11.57
35 Cassidy, Michael St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:12.52
36 Knipper, Jon Rider 9:12.81
37 Szwetkowski, Connor Rider 9:13.58
38 Bender, Jason Rhode Island 9:21.75
39 Mangold, Trent La Salle 9:30.67
40 Bencivengo, Chris St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:45.56
41 Wells, Brian Rutgers 10:34.49
- Adams, Casey Columbia NT
- Norris, Max Columbia NT
- Jones, Byron UNAT-Columbia NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 UMBC A 3:49.52
2 Essex CC A 3:50.64
3 Temple A 3:52.54
4 Buffalo State A 3:55.46
5 Rowan A 3:55.48
6 Towson A 4:00.24
7 East Stroudsburg A 4:02.73
8 Misericordia A 4:05.24
9 Kutztown A 4:06.17
10 Marist A 4:10.44
11 St. Thomas Aquinas A 4:12.05
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Columbia A 3:48.53
2 Maryland A 3:48.94
3 St. John's A 3:51.62
4 Monmouth A 3:56.08
5 Penn A 3:57.81
6 William and Mary A 4:01.96
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 East Stroudsburg A 3:19.86
2 Buffalo State A 3:21.59
3 TCNJ A 3:27.65
4 Kutztown A 3:28.46
5 Misericordia A 3:28.65
6 Marist A 3:29.45
7 Widener A 3:31.22
8 Rowan A 3:32.48
9 UMBC A 3:34.74
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Columbia A 3:18.49
2 Rhode Island A 3:21.42
3 La Salle A 3:23.38
4 Connecticut A 3:25.71
5 William and Mary A 3:25.75
6 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A 3:27.50
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Delaware A 9:32.92
2 East Stroudsburg A 9:50.09
3 Kutztown A 9:54.45
4 Rowan A 10:23.31
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Rhode Island A 7:49.88
2 Marist A 7:55.80
3 Kutztown A 8:35.80
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 O'Connor, Christina East Stroudsburg 1.73m 5' 8.0"
2 Brown , Tayona Fairleigh Dickinson 1.60m 5' 3.0"
2 Ward, Ashlee Misericordia 1.60m 5' 3.0"
2 Eshleman, Rachel Kutztown 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Vickers, Emerald Towson 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Glymph, Treasure Buffalo State 1.60m 5' 3.0"
7 Janneh, Jamila Temple 1.60m 5' 3.0"
7 Nole, Anna Misericordia 1.60m 5' 3.0"
9 Stuetz, Kelley East Stroudsburg 1.55m 5' 1.0"
9 Campbell, Evan Towson 1.55m 5' 1.0"
9 Brown, paige Rowan 1.55m 5' 1.0"
12 Lavitt, Jacqueline Towson 1.55m 5' 1.0"
13 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown 1.50m 4' 11.0"
14 Kamper, Samantha Rowan 1.45m 4' 9.0"
- Smith, Shaye Misericordia NP
- Kimsey, Sarah Kutztown NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bradley, Kristen Rutgers 1.70m 5' 7.0"
2 Magee, Madelyn Columbia 1.65m 5' 5.0"
3 Evancho, Kelsey Delaware 1.60m 5' 3.0"
4 Read, Michaela Monmouth 1.60m 5' 3.0"
5 Barker, Brenna Columbia 1.55m 5' 1.0"
6 Buchanan, Radiya St. John's 1.55m 5' 1.0"
6 Hinnerichs, Natiaha Columbia 1.55m 5' 1.0"
6 Crowley, Megan Delaware 1.55m 5' 1.0"
9 Ramirez, Emely St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.55m 5' 1.0"
9 Craib, Savannah William and Mary 1.55m 5' 1.0"
9 Harmon, Taylor Rider 1.55m 5' 1.0"
12 Kline, Rachel St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.55m 5' 1.0"
13 Sturts, Casey Monmouth 1.55m 5' 1.0"
14 Colacci, Jenna Monmouth 1.50m 4' 11.0"
14 Douglas, Rachel Lafayette 1.50m 4' 11.0"
16 Macchiaverna, Melanie Delaware 1.50m 4' 11.0"
- White, Michelle Delaware NP
- Houston, Gabrielle St. John's NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Bailey, Seth East Stroudsburg 2.11m 6' 11.0"
2 Berry, Will East Stroudsburg 1.99m 6' 6.25"
2 Drammeh, Momodou UMBC 1.99m 6' 6.25"
4 Clay, Donovan Essex CC 1.99m 6' 6.25"
5 Walker, Kahron Moravian 1.94m 6' 4.25"
6 Kelly, Kanei Essex CC 1.89m 6' 2.25"
7 Major, Ron Buffalo State 1.89m 6' 2.25"
8 Fagan, Jordan Georgian Court 1.84m 6' 0.5"
9 Larkin, Michael TCNJ 1.84m 6' 0.5"
10 Glaze, Justin UMBC 1.79m 5' 10.5"
11 Kennedy, Richardo Kutztown 1.79m 5' 10.5"
- Zajac, James Misericordia NP
- Rybak, John UMBC NP
- Rentzsch, Vincent UMBC NP
- Curry, Jack Rowan NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kane, Matthew Wagner 2.04m 6' 8.25"
2 Belton, Tobey Connecticut 2.04m 6' 8.25"
3 Kahrs, Jack Rhode Island 2.04m 6' 8.25"
4 Marini, Joseph Monmouth 1.99m 6' 6.25"
4 Gray, Demario Connecticut 1.99m 6' 6.25"
6 Anderson, Erik Monmouth 1.99m 6' 6.25"
6 North, Ryan Rutgers 1.99m 6' 6.25"
8 Bartlett, Jake Monmouth 1.99m 6' 6.25"
8 Stafford, Mike Rutgers 1.99m 6' 6.25"
10 Baltzell, Trent Rhode Island 1.94m 6' 4.25"
11 Harriger, Nathan Penn 1.94m 6' 4.25"
12 Rei, Ryan Rhode Island 1.94m 6' 4.25"
13 Jefferson, Daniel Monmouth 1.89m 6' 2.25"
13 Kramer, Ed Monmouth 1.89m 6' 2.25"
15 Pangborn, John Rhode Island 1.84m 6' 0.5"
15 Mcgreivy, Nick Penn 1.84m 6' 0.5"
17 Crowle, Brennan Rutgers 1.84m 6' 0.5"
- Wiles, Austin Lafayette NP
- Fritz, Mike Rutgers NP
- Robin, Quintin Rider NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Buffinton, Elise Lafayette 3.90m 12' 9.5"
2 Crafford, Elizabeth William and Mary 3.75m 12' 3.5"
3 McDonald, Lauren Monmouth 3.60m 11' 9.75"
4 Centanaro, Gardenia Columbia 3.45m 11' 3.75"
5 Blanchard, Mara Lafayette 3.45m 11' 3.75"
6 Papa, Brittany Monmouth 3.30m 10' 10.0"
6 Sturts, Casey Monmouth 3.30m 10' 10.0"
8 Gorenflo, Haley Delaware 3.30m 10' 10.0"
9 Filion, Nicole Delaware 3.30m 10' 10.0"
9 Markow, Courtney Delaware 3.30m 10' 10.0"
9 Gligor, Alexis Delaware 3.30m 10' 10.0"
12 Masterson, Tracey Monmouth 3.15m 10' 4.0"
12 McDowell, Colleen Rutgers 3.15m 10' 4.0"
12 Schement, Sonya Rutgers 3.15m 10' 4.0"
15 Murphy, Claire Lafayette 3.15m 10' 4.0"
15 Roberts, Miranda Rider 3.15m 10' 4.0"
- Placentra, Laura Penn NP
- Shadid, Grace Columbia NP
- Cruickshank, Danielle Monmouth NP
- Goral, Victoria Delaware NP
- Brunsdale, Lauren Penn NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze Essex CC 5.70m 18' 8.5"
2 St. Fleur, Bionca Temple 5.65m 18' 6.5"
3 LaRoche, Kiersten Temple 5.58m 18' 3.75"
4 Shell, Imani Temple 5.58m 18' 3.75"
5 Austin, Wilhelmina Towson 5.29m 17' 4.25"
6 Thompson, Jamie Rowan 5.27m 17' 3.5"
7 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown 5.22m 17' 1.5"
8 Slonski, Abigale UMBC 5.13m 16' 10.0"
9 Pierre, Vanessa Towson 5.11m 16' 9.25"
10 Mitchell, Dominique Buffalo State 5.09m 16' 8.5"
11 Reglas, Christelle Moravian 5.03m 16' 6.0"
12 Johnson, Tirzah East Stroudsburg 4.99m 16' 4.5"
13 Roberts, Erica TCNJ 4.95m 16' 3.0"
14 Brown, paige Rowan 4.94m 16' 2.5"
15 Ras, Nicole Rowan 4.93m 16' 2.25"
16 Ranly, Anna Towson 4.84m 15' 10.5"
17 Ostroski, Sarah Misericordia 4.70m 15' 5.0"
18 Beeman, Alisha UMBC 4.70m 15' 5.0"
19 Cleary, Georgia Misericordia 4.52m 14' 10.0"
- Brown , Tayona Fairleigh Dickinson NP
- Porter, Jazlyn Buffalo State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rogers, Anita CPTC New Balance 6.12m 20' 1.0"
2 Farquharson, Gabrielle Rutgers - Unattached 6.04m 19' 9.75"
3 Toussaint, Mariah Monmouth 6.00m 19' 8.25"
4 Ruth, Asha Rutgers 5.95m 19' 6.25"
5 Wright, Nyeisha CPTC New Balance 5.93m 19' 5.5"
6 Miskel, Victoria Monmouth 5.68m 18' 7.75"
7 Berger, Gillian Penn 5.61m 18' 5.0"
8 Ransome, Dashana Rider 5.61m 18' 5.0"
9 Johnson, Shanice La Salle 5.46m 17' 11.0"
10 Read, Michaela Monmouth 5.30m 17' 4.75"
11 Philbrick, Susannah William and Mary 5.17m 16' 11.5"
11 White, Michelle Delaware 5.17m 16' 11.5"
13 Evancho, Kelsey Delaware 5.15m 16' 10.75"
14 Powell, Brittany Lafayette 5.14m 16' 10.5"
15 Anderson , Lauren Penn 5.09m 16' 8.5"
16 Georgalis , Nikoletta Penn 5.09m 16' 8.5"
17 Higgs, Shaquell St. John's 5.03m 16' 6.0"
18 Gordon, Katanya CPTC New Balance 5.01m 16' 5.25"
19 Louis, Kenyatta St. John's 4.98m 16' 4.25"
20 Kiehl, Eva Penn 4.81m 15' 9.5"
21 Buchanan, Radiya St. John's 4.60m 15' 1.25"
22 Singh, Rheba CPTC New Balance 4.24m 13' 11.0"
23 Yovo, Ingrid Lafayette 3.97m 13' 0.25"
- Frisa, Gina St. John's NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cox, Cory Buffalo State 7.15m 23' 5.5"
2 Joint, Kris Moravian 7.08m 23' 2.75"
3 Lisa, Scott TCNJ 7.06m 23' 2.0"
4 Pete, Richard Buffalo State 6.92m 22' 8.5"
5 Pensyl, Dylan Temple 6.89m 22' 7.25"
6 Glaze, Justin UMBC 6.73m 22' 1.0"
7 Rubino, Frank Rowan 6.60m 21' 8.0"
8 Gatewood, Richard Kutztown 6.53m 21' 5.25"
9 Wilis-Lear, Kyree Neumann 6.49m 21' 3.5"
10 Richardson, Ray Buffalo State 6.48m 21' 3.25"
11 Green, Matthew Delaware Track Club 6.29m 20' 7.75"
12 Hagerty, Sean East Stroudsburg 6.29m 20' 7.75"
13 Teyibo, Oladosu UMBC 6.27m 20' 7.0"
14 Myers, Albert Moravian 6.12m 20' 1.0"
15 Ridgeway, La Treil East Stroudsburg 6.09m 19' 11.75"
16 Williams, Jamal Temple 5.96m 19' 6.75"
17 O'Connor, Troy TCNJ 5.85m 19' 2.5"
18 McDonough, Ryan Delaware Track Club 5.56m 18' 3.0"
19 Zajac, James Misericordia 5.48m 17' 11.75"
20 Kennedy, Richardo Kutztown 5.45m 17' 10.75"
21 Opher, Kyle Rowan 5.39m 17' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Gueye, Mamadou CPTC New Balance 7.63m 25' 0.5"
2 Ezike, Ben Rhode Island 7.23m 23' 8.75"
3 Marini, Joseph Monmouth 7.00m 22' 11.75"
4 Eze, Emeka Rutgers 6.92m 22' 8.5"
5 Alexandris, George Monmouth 6.89m 22' 7.25"
6 Landis, John Connecticut 6.85m 22' 5.75"
7 Vogt, Liam Monmouth 6.80m 22' 3.75"
8 Horn, Kris Connecticut 6.72m 22' 0.75"
9 Bryant, Kyle Rider 6.61m 21' 8.25"
10 Lacroix, Harley Connecticut 6.59m 21' 7.5"
11 Fritz, Mike Rutgers 6.57m 21' 6.75"
12 Williams, Amanze Connecticut 6.53m 21' 5.25"
13 Meyer, Patrick Connecticut 6.47m 21' 2.75"
14 Pelisek, Riley Penn 6.46m 21' 2.5"
15 Castello, Chris Lafayette 6.00m 19' 8.25"
16 Mancho, Francis La Salle 5.98m 19' 7.5"
17 Walsh, Sean Connecticut 5.92m 19' 5.25"
18 Schutsky, Adam Rider 5.77m 18' 11.25"
19 Polinski-Frost, Kyle Lafayette 5.61m 18' 5.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze Essex CC 11.62m 38' 1.5"
2 Glymph, Treasure Buffalo State 11.01m 36' 1.5"
3 Suelke, Lauren Moravian 10.97m 36' 0.0"
4 Austin, Wilhelmina Towson 10.93m 35' 10.5"
5 Carlson, Jessica Rowan 10.74m 35' 3.0"
6 Pierre, Vanessa Towson 10.65m 34' 11.25"
7 Slonski, Abigale UMBC 10.61m 34' 9.75"
8 Roberts, Erica TCNJ 10.45m 34' 3.5"
9 Johnson, Tirzah East Stroudsburg 10.40m 34' 1.5"
10 Bright, Kiara Moravian 10.18m 33' 4.75"
11 Chapman, Simone Temple 10.14m 33' 3.25"
- Smith, Felicia Rowan NP
- Kimsey, Sarah Kutztown NP
- Davis, Caitlyn UMBC NP
- Schools, Savannah Misericordia NP
- Mitchell, Dominique Buffalo State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Eke, Nadia Columbia 12.77m 41' 10.75"
2 Williams, Anna Columbia 12.03m 39' 5.75"
3 Sonaike, Adefunke Columbia 11.83m 38' 9.75"
4 Grant, Bryanna Rutgers 11.74m 38' 6.25"
5 Strebeck, Lauryn Rider 11.69m 38' 4.25"
6 Thompson, Jenny Penn 11.42m 37' 5.75"
7 Price, Kimberly Monmouth 11.37m 37' 3.75"
8 Barker, Brenna Columbia 11.32m 37' 1.75"
9 Higgs, Shaquell St. John's 11.29m 37' 0.5"
10 Cooper, Nicole Wagner 11.15m 36' 7.0"
11 Philbrick, Susannah William and Mary 11.13m 36' 6.25"
12 Butler, Cora Penn 11.10m 36' 5.0"
13 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis Columbia 11.05m 36' 3.0"
14 Powell, Brittany Lafayette 10.93m 35' 10.5"
15 Jackson, Amber La Salle 10.69m 35' 1.0"
16 Miskel, Victoria Monmouth 10.69m 35' 1.0"
17 Rosenberger, Olivia Rider 10.68m 35' 0.5"
18 Nendza, Spencer Delaware 10.57m 34' 8.25"
19 Houston, Gabrielle St. John's 10.22m 33' 6.5"
- Williams, Adrienne Rutgers NP
- Yovo, Ingrid Lafayette NP
- Louis, Kenyatta St. John's NP
- Kline, Rachel St. Joseph's (Pa.) NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pete, Richard Buffalo State 14.58m 47' 10.0"
2 Richardson, Ray Buffalo State 14.56m 47' 9.25"
3 Wilis-Lear, Kyree Neumann 14.20m 46' 7.25"
4 Rochdi, Zakaria TCNJ 13.85m 45' 5.25"
5 Ridgeway, La Treil East Stroudsburg 13.17m 43' 2.5"
6 Glaze, Justin UMBC 13.02m 42' 8.75"
7 Green, Matthew Delaware Track Club 12.70m 41' 8.0"
8 Berry, Will East Stroudsburg 12.65m 41' 6.0"
9 Ossont, Chris Moravian 12.52m 41' 1.0"
10 O'Connor, Troy TCNJ 12.35m 40' 6.25"
11 Teyibo, Oladosu UMBC 12.30m 40' 4.25"
12 Hagerty, Sean East Stroudsburg 12.20m 40' 0.5"
13 Curry, Jack Rowan 11.54m 37' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lacroix, Harley Connecticut 15.23m 49' 11.75"
2 Hercules, Chris Unattached 15.04m 49' 4.25"
3 Ezike, Ben Rhode Island 14.75m 48' 4.75"
4 Marini, Joseph Monmouth 14.73m 48' 4.0"
5 Williams, Amanze Connecticut 14.57m 47' 9.75"
6 Rei, Ryan Rhode Island 14.52m 47' 7.75"
7 Jett, Jordan Penn 14.50m 47' 7.0"
8 Hatcher, Treval Connecticut 14.36m 47' 1.5"
9 Griffin, Chancelor Columbia 14.19m 46' 6.75"
10 Brown, Steven Rider 13.75m 45' 1.5"
11 Pelisek, Riley Penn 13.71m 44' 11.75"
12 Landis, John Connecticut 13.67m 44' 10.25"
13 Vogt, Liam Monmouth 12.84m 42' 1.5"
14 Polinski-Frost, Kyle Lafayette 12.67m 41' 7.0"
15 Smith, Greg Rider 12.27m 40' 3.25"
16 Yakubu, Prince Charles St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.25m 40' 2.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Edokobi, Nneoma UMBC 12.53m 41' 1.5"
2 Frink, Shelby Georgian Court 12.47m 40' 11.0"
3 DeMent, Paige Towson 12.24m 40' 2.0"
4 Stallings, Ashleigh Towson 11.26m 36' 11.5"
5 Gordon, Desiree Buffalo State 10.94m 35' 10.75"
6 Hales, Joan TCNJ 10.69m 35' 1.0"
7 VanBenschoten, Kristen TCNJ 10.54m 34' 7.0"
8 Wildermuth, Nicole Kutztown 10.43m 34' 2.75"
- Mayne, Emma UMBC NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 McCall, Jeneva New York Athletic Club 18.45m 60' 6.5"
2 Onyekwere, Chioma Maryland 15.23m 49' 11.75"
3 Aliotta, Rachel Monmouth 13.99m 45' 10.75"
4 Napariu, Sonya Maryland 13.28m 43' 7.0"
5 Hagenauer, Monica Delaware 12.48m 40' 11.5"
6 Pantale, Alana Delaware 12.28m 40' 3.5"
7 Graf, Serena Penn 12.20m 40' 0.5"
8 Ettarh, Aretah Delaware 12.18m 39' 11.5"
9 Hill, Nailah Penn 11.84m 38' 10.25"
10 Igwe, Chinwe Rider 11.81m 38' 9.0"
11 Talmadge, Sarah Lafayette 11.72m 38' 5.5"
12 Jones, Kaci Penn 11.45m 37' 6.75"
13 Phipps, Rhea Rider 11.06m 36' 3.5"
14 Frisa, Gina St. John's 10.87m 35' 8.0"
15 Oh, Laura Lafayette 10.68m 35' 0.5"
16 Dagrin, Ann St. John's 10.53m 34' 6.75"
17 McKenna, Andrea Rider 10.52m 34' 6.25"
18 Buchanan, Radiya St. John's 8.90m 29' 2.5"
- Brown, Amber Monmouth NP
- Young, Tilah Monmouth NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Kohles, Glenn Rowan 14.90m 48' 10.75"
2 Fresco, Nick Buffalo State 14.63m 48' 0.0"
3 Serafenas, Thor UMBC 14.56m 47' 9.25"
4 Zeng, Antony NYU 14.45m 47' 5.0"
5 Battallio, Evan Temple 14.45m 47' 5.0"
6 Beardsley, Carter NYU 14.21m 46' 7.5"
7 Lamy, Brendan Kutztown 13.96m 45' 9.75"
8 Hanners, James Buffalo State 13.95m 45' 9.25"
9 Varichione, Christopher Kutztown 13.94m 45' 9.0"
10 Munson, Parker Moravian 13.81m 45' 3.75"
11 Cahill, Greg Moravian 13.43m 44' 0.75"
12 Kaas, Joseph Georgian Court 13.11m 43' 0.25"
13 Collins, Peter Georgian Court 12.98m 42' 7.0"
14 Trembow, Dalton Rowan 12.95m 42' 6.0"
15 Arowolo, Abayomi TCNJ 12.69m 41' 7.75"
16 Dibattista, Jake UMBC 12.12m 39' 9.25"
- Leroy, Jamie TCNJ NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jeffrey, Errol Monmouth 18.07m 59' 3.5"
2 Masington, Eric Connecticut 17.24m 56' 6.75"
3 Bernstein, Taylor Monmouth 16.43m 53' 11.0"
4 Frenia, Taylor William and Mary 16.14m 52' 11.5"
5 LaRoche, Marcus Penn 16.08m 52' 9.25"
6 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin Monmouth 15.92m 52' 2.75"
7 Waterfield, Brian William and Mary 15.61m 51' 2.75"
8 Pearson, Bryan Rutgers 15.34m 50' 4.0"
9 Piscitelli, Andrew Rhode Island 15.32m 50' 3.25"
10 Solujich, George Rider 15.26m 50' 0.75"
11 Brenza, Jacob Penn 15.22m 49' 11.25"
12 Whitham, Carl Rhode Island 14.65m 48' 0.75"
13 Wilks, Charles Rider 14.25m 46' 9.0"
14 Mattis, Sam Penn 13.91m 45' 7.75"
15 Osti, George Rider 13.64m 44' 9.0"
16 Yamoah, Kofi Rutgers 13.05m 42' 9.75"
17 Santeramo, Michael La Salle 11.61m 38' 1.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Farrell, Rosealine Kutztown 15.89m 52' 1.75"
2 Frink, Shelby Georgian Court 14.31m 46' 11.5"
3 Wildermuth, Nicole Kutztown 14.23m 46' 8.25"
4 Wigg, Sarah Misericordia 14.06m 46' 1.5"
5 Edokobi, Nneoma UMBC 13.69m 44' 11.0"
6 Kratch, Jenny Moravian 13.65m 44' 9.5"
7 Hales, Joan TCNJ 13.59m 44' 7.0"
8 DeMent, Paige Towson 13.54m 44' 5.25"
9 Lomanaco, Jessica Rowan 11.41m 37' 5.25"
10 Danielsson, Heidi UMBC 10.93m 35' 10.5"
11 Kovacs, Ann Millersville 10.63m 34' 10.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Phipps, Rhea Rider 17.27m 56' 8.0"
2 Onyekwere, Chioma Maryland 17.05m 55' 11.25"
3 Koronios, Joanna Columbia 16.85m 55' 3.5"
4 Napariu, Sonya Maryland 16.48m 54' 1.0"
5 Dagrin, Ann St. John's 16.17m 53' 0.75"
6 Hagenauer, Monica Delaware 16.10m 52' 10.0"
7 Hill, Qiyana Monmouth 14.88m 48' 10.0"
8 Graf, Serena Penn 14.72m 48' 3.5"
9 Sniscak, Courtney Delaware 14.56m 47' 9.25"
10 Hill, Nailah Penn 14.07m 46' 2.0"
11 McKenna, Andrea Rider 14.04m 46' 0.75"
12 Igwe, Chinwe Rider 13.89m 45' 7.0"
13 Challis, Erin William and Mary 13.86m 45' 5.75"
14 Cedano, Irene Delaware 13.79m 45' 3.0"
15 Brown, Amber Monmouth 13.64m 44' 9.0"
16 Johnson, Taylor Monmouth 13.51m 44' 4.0"
17 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 13.14m 43' 1.5"
18 O'Conner, Lauren Columbia 13.11m 43' 0.25"
19 Ahmed, Aziza Monmouth 12.97m 42' 6.75"
20 Ettarh, Aretah Delaware 12.77m 41' 10.75"
21 Oh, Laura Lafayette 12.44m 40' 9.75"
- Pantale, Alana Delaware NP
- Hinton, Danette St. John's NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Serafenas, Thor UMBC 18.47m 60' 7.25"
2 Stinsman, Raymond UMBC 16.06m 52' 8.25"
3 Collins, Peter Georgian Court 15.88m 52' 1.25"
4 Leroy, Jamie TCNJ 15.02m 49' 3.5"
5 Varichione, Christopher Kutztown 14.03m 46' 0.5"
6 Rolshausen, Tyler Kutztown 13.68m 44' 10.75"
7 Fresco, Nick Buffalo State 13.30m 43' 7.75"
8 Lorah, Timothy Moravian 12.72m 41' 8.75"
9 Gallagher, Jeffrey Moravian 12.36m 40' 6.75"
10 Arowolo, Abayomi TCNJ 11.76m 38' 7.0"
11 Visconti, Frank Rowan 11.19m 36' 8.5"
12 Hanners, James Buffalo State 7.34m 24' 1.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Haghighi, Josh Maryland 19.63m 64' 5.0"
2 Edwards, Oluwatosin Connecticut 18.78m 61' 7.5"
3 Frenia, Taylor William and Mary 18.03m 59' 2.0"
4 Waterfield, Brian William and Mary 17.85m 58' 6.75"
5 Janes, William Rhode Island 17.49m 57' 4.75"
6 Bernstein, Taylor Monmouth 16.90m 55' 5.5"
7 Dickerson, Duncan Columbia 16.72m 54' 10.25"
8 Mattis, Sam Penn 16.68m 54' 8.75"
9 Wilson, Timothy Monmouth 16.10m 52' 10.0"
9 Sutcliffe, Wulf Monmouth 16.10m 52' 10.0"
11 Brenza, Jacob Penn 16.04m 52' 7.5"
12 Pozo, Andrew Rider 15.71m 51' 6.5"
13 Handley, Mahlik Rhode Island 15.68m 51' 5.5"
14 Kennedy-White, Noah Penn 15.47m 50' 9.25"
15 Vicini, Joe Rider 15.32m 50' 3.25"
16 Osti, George Rider 15.29m 50' 2.0"
17 Piscitelli, Andrew Rhode Island 15.27m 50' 1.25"
18 Corcoran, Patrick Lafayette 14.42m 47' 3.75"
- Ackell, Chris Connecticut NP