UW Husky Classic
Date: Fri, Feb 14, 2014

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters INVITE
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters INVITE
Mile Mile
Mile Mile
Mile Mile
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
3000 Meters INVITE 3000 Meters INVITE
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
5000 Meters INVITE 5000 Meters INVITE
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault SATURDAY Pole Vault SATURDAY
Pole Vault FRIDAY Pole Vault FRIDAY
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Marshall, Ashley UC Davis 7.41
2 Ratcliff, Jazmin Portland State 7.61
3 Sims, NyEma Unattached 7.61
4 Hurrel, Karlene Idaho 7.66
5 Pope, Morgan Sacramento St. 7.75
6 Cooper, Emily Long Beach St. 7.78
- Thomas, Reyare Abilene Christian DQ
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Marshall, Ashley UC Davis 7.45
2 Thomas, Reyare Abilene Christian 7.49
3 Knox, Kashae Nevada 7.51
4 Sims, NyEma Unattached 7.57
5 Ratcliff, Jazmin Portland State 7.64
6 Hurrel, Karlene Idaho 7.68
7 Pope, Morgan Sacramento St. 7.70
8 Cooper, Emily Long Beach St. 7.73
9 Deadwiler, Camille UC Riverside 7.74
10 Simms, Baileh Portland State 7.74
11 Abboud, Noelle UC Riverside 7.74
12 Joe-Smith, Daijah Cal Poly 7.76
13 Settle, Genna Portland State 7.77
14 Church, Allie Oregon State 7.77
15 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Pacific 7.79
16 Love, A'Jah Cal Poly 7.81
17 Sanford, Amber UNLV 7.85
18 White, Adia Portland State 7.87
19 Olusola, Mofiyinfolu Nevada 7.88
20 Gilson, Cecily Sacramento St. 7.88
21 Jackson, Cecelia Portland State 7.89
22 DeHart, Holly Washington St. 7.89
23 Atisme, Alissa Utah 7.89
24 Kianipour, Natasha Simon Fraser 7.90
25 Giles, Asha UC Riverside 7.91
26 Adler, Kate Washington 7.93
27 Pikes, Andrea Idaho 7.94
28 McClung, Madison Western Oregon 7.95
29 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 7.98
30 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 7.99
31 Rothburg, Shelby Cal Poly 8.01
32 Black , Raion Hawaii 8.01
33 Bowling, Samantha Washington 8.02
34 Lombardo, Erika Eastern Washington 8.03
35 Tao, Alyssa Seattle U. 8.03
35 Hearns, Baylee Nevada 8.03
37 Currington, Antonia Sacramento St. 8.05
38 Reyes, Nechelle UC Riverside 8.06
39 Wayne, Antoinette Portland State 8.07
40 Woods, Jasmine Portland State 8.08
41 Gonzales, Alessandra (Alyssa) Seattle U. 8.09
41 Souders, Hannah Portland 8.09
43 Rust , Kaylene Oregon State 8.18
44 Toliver, Rachel Hawaii 8.18
45 Bushnell, Paige UC Irvine 8.19
46 Sophusson Smith, Naivasha Unat - Washington 8.20
47 O'Neil, Rachael Nevada 8.23
48 Moore, Montaisha Portland State 8.27
49 Parsons, Megan Nevada 8.29
50 Bicaba, Benedicte Washington 8.29
51 Martinez, Tatiana UC Irvine 8.42
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Farquarshon, Johnathan Abilene Christian 6.77
2 Oliver, Dash California 6.78
3 Marshall, Travis Washington 6.88
4 Wilson, Chris Montana State 6.89
5 Satterwhite, Quadelle Washington 6.90
6 Coury , Stevie Oregon State 6.91
7 Kubisiak, Michael Portland State 6.91
8 Padron, Jonathan Occidental 6.99
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Oliver, Dash California 6.82
2 Farquarshon, Johnathan Abilene Christian 6.86
3 Marshall, Travis Washington 6.86
4 Coury , Stevie Oregon State 6.89
5 Satterwhite, Quadelle Washington 6.89
6 Kubisiak, Michael Portland State 6.94
7 Wilson, Chris Montana State 6.94
8 Padron, Jonathan Occidental 6.96
9 Mathis, Dior Oregon 6.98
10 Ohl, Micah Spokane CC 6.99
11 Carroll, Arphaxad Idaho 6.99
12 Prince, Sheldon Portland State 7.03
13 Lao, Howard Washington 7.06
14 Bremner, Cameron Southern Oregon 7.06
15 Marable, Malcolm Oregon State 7.07
16 Schlachter, Zac Seattle U. 7.08
17 Strong, Lucas Unat - Washington 7.08
18 Thiel, Ben Oregon 7.11
19 Roetcisoender, Mark Portland 7.12
20 Nicolas, Dennis Unattached 7.12
20 Johnson, Rashaun Washington St. 7.12
22 Nnadi, Obinna Eastern Washington 7.13
23 Farmer, Kyle Washington St. 7.13
24 Leedham, Bryce Western Oregon 7.15
25 Kojin, Michael UC Riverside 7.17
26 McLean, Corey Eastern Washington 7.18
27 Ogbeide, Osaretin Sacramento St. 7.18
28 Caviezel, Kyle Eastern Washington 7.19
29 Cuellar, Bryan Sacramento St. 7.19
30 McCloskey, Dylan Long Beach St. 7.20
31 Meyer, Benjamin BYU 7.22
32 Bolden , Victor Oregon State 7.25
33 Gable, Mitchell Portland State 7.30
34 Liebel, Devin Washington 7.30
35 Dodig, Dino Washington St. 7.34
36 Schnell, Garrett Unattached 7.39
37 Buker, Michael Portland 7.41
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thomas, Reyare Abilene Christian 24.02
2 Carter, Kori Nike 24.11
3 Marshall, Ashley UC Davis 24.56
4 Hawkins, Tanisha Nevada 24.94
5 Nixon, Cekarri UC Davis 24.97
6 Ratcliff, Jazmin Portland State 25.04
7 Atisme, Alissa Utah 25.04
8 Diggs, Whitney Portland State 25.04
9 Pope, Morgan Sacramento St. 25.08
10 Cooper, Emily Long Beach St. 25.12
11 Anuakpado, Laura UNLV 25.26
12 Fleming, Tayler UC Riverside 25.27
13 Mitchell, Kishia Seattle Pacific 25.34
14 Reed, Leslie UC Davis 25.35
15 Horsley, Ashante Oregon 25.37
16 Powell, Caprice Sacramento St. 25.39
17 Cabiness, Maya San Francisco St. 25.40
18 Dalton, Asaundra San Francisco 25.46
19 DeHart, Holly Washington St. 25.48
20 Wright, Amber UC Riverside 25.49
21 Cole, Brianna Sacramento St. 25.54
22 Castillo, Alva UNLV 25.56
23 Toliver, Rachel Hawaii 25.59
24 Shields, Angela BYU 25.66
25 Woods, Jasmine Portland State 25.66
26 Jackson, Cecelia Portland State 25.67
27 Powell, Jaci California 25.67
28 Church, Allie Oregon State 25.76
29 Toliver, Dejuanae Portland State 25.78
30 Grigg, Kellie UC Davis 25.84
31 Packham, Kaylee BYU 25.91
32 Porter, Brenna BYU 25.95
33 Gilson, Cecily Sacramento St. 26.05
34 Stueckle, Kimberly Washington 26.16
35 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 26.17
36 Currington, Antonia Sacramento St. 26.23
37 Simms, Baileh Portland State 26.25
38 Nowell, Ericka UC Irvine 26.25
38 Brown, Mimi Washington St. 26.25
40 Leek, Madison Portland 26.27
41 Black , Raion Hawaii 26.28
42 Baller, Melissa Portland 26.28
43 Lombardo, Erika Eastern Washington 26.30
44 Deadwiler, Camille UC Riverside 26.35
45 Hearns, Baylee Nevada 26.36
46 Bushnell, Paige UC Irvine 26.36
47 Nadreau, Rochelle UC Davis 26.37
48 Gonzales, Alessandra (Alyssa) Seattle U. 26.43
49 Weems, Joy Sacramento St. 26.45
50 White, Adia Portland State 26.60
51 Quintanar, Annelise UC Riverside 26.70
52 Rusch, Amanda (Mandy) Seattle U. 26.80
53 Esperanza, Samantha Hawaii 26.84
54 Wayne, Antoinette Portland State 26.86
55 Hammock, Paige Eastern Washington 26.91
56 de Sauvage, Candice Seattle U. 27.03
57 Tao, Alyssa Seattle U. 27.10
58 Armstrong, Akia UNLV 27.12
59 Trinh, Lily UC Irvine 27.31
60 Reyes, Nechelle UC Riverside 27.46
61 Reiley, Pauline Portland 27.74
62 Miranda, Rebecka UC Irvine 27.77
63 Stewart, Carly Eastern Washington 27.79
64 Campbell, Shanai Western Oregon 28.05
65 Ellison, Lauren UC Irvine 29.72
- Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific DQ
- Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Anchorage DQ
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wilcox, Rod Masters 25.91
2 Harris, Charles Masters 26.90
3 Waller, Michael Masters 27.08
4 Blake, Aaron Masters 29.47
5 Johnson, Gabrielle Masters 30.84
6 Leslie, Will Masters 31.25
7 Kuhnly, Gail Masters 35.03
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Horsley, Ashante Oregon 55.89
2 Woodruff, Gianna Washington 56.43
3 Williams, Kaitlyn Stanford 56.44
4 Castillo, Alva UNLV 56.48
5 Armstead, Krista Washington 56.74
6 Kruthers, Alex Long Beach St. 56.84
7 Shields, Angela BYU 56.93
8 Abboud, Noelle UC Riverside 56.98
9 Packham, Kaylee BYU 57.04
10 Lowe, Christine Coquitlam Cheetahs 57.19
11 Palesch, Meghan Idaho 57.33
12 Holzendorf, Arrielle Sacramento St. 57.37
13 Weems, Joy Sacramento St. 57.38
14 Englund, Grace Utah 57.38
15 Wing, Jeff Pacific Athletics 57.43
16 Reed, Leslie UC Davis 57.54
17 McGregor, Anna Lee San Francisco St. 57.65
18 Maguin, Amelia Southern Oregon 57.83
19 Nadreau, Rochelle UC Davis 57.89
20 Anuakpado, Laura UNLV 57.97
21 Askew, Jasmine Long Beach St. 58.01
22 Rodriguez, Angelica Eastern Washington 58.02
23 Leimberger, Summer Nevada 58.04
24 Grigg, Kellie UC Davis 58.16
25 Toliver, Dejuanae Portland State 58.17
26 Cole, Brianna Sacramento St. 58.25
27 Harper, Jazmine UC Riverside 58.36
28 Baller, Melissa Portland 58.46
29 Nowell, Ericka UC Irvine 58.54
30 Day, Jannessa Eastern Washington 58.59
31 Walton, Wednesday Idaho 58.76
32 Tollefson, Kris Portland State 58.84
33 Jacka, Kelly Idaho 58.95
34 Woods, Hilary Tulane 59.10
35 Pittman, Tiarra California 59.20
36 Brown, Mimi Washington St. 59.29
37 Monson, Brook Eastern Washington 59.38
38 Makkar, Aspen Cal Poly 59.42
39 Torfin, Annie Washington 59.56
40 Miller, Roazena Portland State 59.67
41 Shelton, Anderson BYU 59.68
42 Van Brocklin, Christine Utah 59.81
43 Lawson, Taylor California 59.93
44 Carlson, Chloe Cal Poly 1:00.10
45 Brashears, Marie UC Irvine 1:00.19
46 Rowland, Cait Idaho 1:00.36
47 Wilson, Sara BYU 1:00.43
48 Trinh, Lily UC Irvine 1:00.67
49 Cornish, Leiran Eastern Washington 1:00.95
50 Monson, Paige Eastern Washington 1:01.05
51 Harris, Nicole Washington 1:01.44
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Solomon, Steven Stanford 46.42
2 Ayesu-Attah, Ben Idaho 47.89
3 Bloom, Andrew Idaho 48.03
4 Michael, Brad Eastern Washington 48.12
5 Olander, Jonz Southern Oregon 48.46
6 Jones, Derrick Unat - Washington 48.51
7 Perez-Rogers, Michael Long Beach St. 48.57
8 Jock, Charles Nike 48.63
9 Crayton-Crogan, Evan Sacramento St. 49.29
10 Brown, Andrew Washington 49.30
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Velvere, Liga Vandal Track Club 2:06.93
2 Codd, Nikki Unattached 2:08.50
3 Martinez, Shea BYU 2:08.68
4 Fricker, McKayla Seattle Pacific 2:09.17
5 Hansen, Allysa BYU 2:09.41
6 Harper, Lyndsay BATC 2:10.28
7 Zalud, Courtney Unattached 2:10.41
8 Eisenbeiss, Ali Utah 2:10.53
9 Evans, Skylar Oregon 2:10.94
10 Ibarzabal, Lorea Portland 2:11.36
11 Berlioux, Chloe Sacramento St. 2:11.89
12 Stone, Kala Arizona State 2:12.00
13 Buchbinder, Jaye Stanford 2:12.29
14 Crowe-Carter, Auzsane UNLV 2:12.66
15 Kane, Michaela Unattached 2:12.93
16 Smith, C.J. Washington 2:13.13
17 Barnard, Jessica So Cal Elite 2:13.44
18 Sanders, Elle UCLA 2:13.51
19 Affeld, Laura UNLV 2:14.05
20 Moore, Annie Washington 2:14.37
21 Bryson, Aubrey Southern Utah 2:14.62
22 Sawatzky, Sarah Simon Fraser 2:14.80
23 Garcia, Amanda Sacramento St. 2:15.30
24 Pettway, Paisley UCLA 2:15.47
25 Chitwood, Mandy UNLV 2:15.67
26 Stevenson, Arielle California 2:15.82
27 Adamson, Jessica Tulane 2:15.92
28 Turner, Caitlin Long Beach St. 2:16.00
29 Schneider, Chelsea UC Irvine 2:16.07
30 Melvin, Kendahl Utah 2:16.14
31 Moore, Jenica U. of Victoria 2:16.29
32 Bobos, Mihaela Oklahoma State 2:16.32
33 LaMar, Tiffany UCLA 2:16.91
34 Pavey, Steffie Washington St. 2:17.11
35 Menzies, Miranda UNLV 2:17.25
36 Kebede, Sara Tulane 2:17.35
37 Narum, Kristen Cal Poly 2:17.45
38 Kreutzberg, Michelle Tulane 2:17.74
39 Morosoli, Jessica Cal Poly 2:17.81
40 Aafedt, Allison Utah 2:18.16
41 Rintala, Olivia Colorado 2:18.20
42 Hewett, Taylor Idaho 2:18.25
43 Sulaitus, Allie Cal Poly 2:18.57
44 Standow, Ashlie Washington St. 2:19.59
45 Mallory, Terresa Sacramento St. 2:19.77
46 Contos, Erica Portland State 2:20.29
47 Beeson, Bailey Western Oregon 2:20.56
48 Stinnett, Veronica Sacramento St. 2:20.83
49 Davis, Madison Seattle U. 2:21.03
50 Shah, Aliya UC Irvine 2:21.59
51 Jones, Nijae California 2:21.65
52 Loveland, Olivia Portland State 2:21.69
53 McCann, Jordan Gonzaga 2:21.71
54 May, Keisha UC Riverside 2:21.87
55 DeLaRosa, Alyson Fresno State 2:23.71
56 DiLillo, Rosalyn (Roz) Seattle U. 2:26.09
57 Leek, Madison Portland 2:26.14
58 Hollins, Keikoanne Portland State 2:28.34
59 Hendricks, Katherine Portland State 2:31.03
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Leinert, Shannon Oregon Track Club 2:04.37
2 Smith, Jessica Unattached 2:04.65
3 Crofts, Helen Valley Royals 2:04.66
4 Saunders, Claudia Stanford 2:05.07
5 Fedronic, Justine Stanford 2:05.24
6 Kesselring, Anne Oregon Track Club 2:05.25
7 Edwards, Kaela Oklahoma State 2:05.66
8 Malasarte, Megan Georgia 2:05.87
9 Weissenbach, Amy Stanford 2:05.89
10 Francois, Rachel U. of Victoria 2:06.22
11 Murphy, Samantha Oregon 2:06.56
12 Nichols, Clara Oklahoma State 2:06.60
13 Waller, Rosalie Utah 2:08.44
14 Landen, Shanie UC Davis 2:12.45
- Carter, Kori Nike DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kitur, Felix Santa Monica Track Club 1:48.73
2 Lefebure, Luke Stanford 1:48.80
3 Daigre, Derrick Washington 1:49.00
4 Grethen, Charles Georgia 1:49.01
5 Abda, Harun Oregon Track Club 1:49.53
5 Guyota, Boru Oregon 1:49.53
7 Hornsby, Russell Oregon 1:49.55
8 Gurr, James Santa Monica Track Club 1:49.97
9 Emmen, Tetlo Brooks I.D. 1:50.08
10 Collin, Olivier U. of Victoria 1:50.63
11 Lasater, Brandon Georgia Tech 1:53.75
12 Fanelty, Zack Georgia Tech 1:55.96
- Jock, Charles Nike DNF
- Prakel, Sam Oregon DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Strum, Natahn Unattached 1:49.64
2 Jorgensen, Jesse Washington St. 1:50.23
3 Thornton, Nicholas Unattached 1:50.45
4 Buttinger, Scott Stanford 1:50.90
5 Ellis, Terrance Unattached 1:51.08
6 Smith, Kisean Georgia 1:51.17
7 Locklear, Jordan California 1:51.18
8 Restall, Brendon U. of Victoria 1:51.20
9 Block, Daniel Abilene Christian 1:51.34
10 Tex, Matthew Montana State 1:51.37
11 Smith, Korey BYU 1:51.64
12 Payton, Tyler Oklahoma State 1:52.37
13 mallory, anthony American Distance Project 1:52.50
14 Keane, Sean Unattached 1:52.79
15 Estes, Nat Georgia Tech 1:52.92
16 Russell, Spencer Utah State 1:53.02
17 Perezchica, Andres Unattached 1:53.15
18 Hampton, Nick College of Idaho 1:53.31
19 Sork, Tanner BYU 1:53.38
20 Gonzalez, Ivan California 1:53.56
21 Lewis, Josh California 1:53.58
22 Jackob, Cole Georgia Tech 1:53.61
23 Swanson, Matthew Washington St. 1:53.83
24 Redman, Hironmoy Washington St. 1:53.95
25 Wheatley, Ryan Oklahoma State 1:53.95
26 Page, Briton Utah State 1:54.12
27 Choate, Morgan Idaho 1:54.17
28 Fletcher, Mason Washington 1:54.34
29 Kostelnik, Philip UCLA 1:54.44
30 Proceviat, Cameron Simon Fraser 1:54.47
31 Nowak, Kent Portland 1:54.54
32 Gray, Lance Oklahoma State 1:54.60
33 Younger, Cole Sacramento St. 1:54.76
34 Lee, Jon Southern Utah 1:54.82
35 Fleck , Nathan Portland State 1:54.88
36 Butler, Seth Colorado St. 1:54.90
37 Boersma, Nicholas Unattached 1:55.22
38 Anaya, Austin Adams State 1:55.24
39 Blackman, Climonte Long Beach St. 1:55.52
40 Gerling, Blake Idaho 1:55.59
41 Richarson , Ben Portland State 1:55.74
42 Brunner, Danny Idaho 1:55.79
43 Huston, Jacob Sacramento St. 1:55.85
44 Kearns, Phillip Idaho 1:56.07
45 Jackson, Darrell Sacramento St. 1:56.56
46 Stash, Chris Western Oregon 1:57.05
47 Montrose, Brett Simon Fraser 1:58.01
48 LaMontagne, Joe Gonzaga 1:58.40
49 Hayes, Conner Seattle U. 1:59.33
50 Azevedo, Andrew Sacramento St. 2:02.38
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ginley, Nicole U O - Club 5:26.25
2 Brigham, Robyn U O - Club 5:27.00
3 Miller, Martina U O - Club 5:31.45
4 Rawlings, Kara U O - Club 5:47.31
5 Jones, Emily U O - Club 5:49.67
6 Kilmer, Kyle U W - Club 5:50.71
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mehra, Rebecca Stanford 4:48.84
2 Haiss, Therese Oregon 4:49.29
3 Nun, Melanie Colorado 4:49.69
4 Murray, Tate Stanford 4:50.58
5 Glenn, Caileigh Oklahoma State 4:51.49
6 Mahoney, Katie Unattached 4:51.79
7 Maton, Ashley Oregon 4:52.12
8 Fonk, Julia Portland 4:52.17
9 Lambdin, Rocki UC Davis 4:52.38
10 Keeper, Holly Colorado St. 4:53.04
11 O'Brien, Maura Adams State 4:53.06
12 Delaney, Katherine Vanderbilt 4:53.23
13 DeSouchet, Jenny Colorado 4:53.47
14 Rolland, Megan Oiselle 4:53.62
15 Potratz-Lee, Allix Vandal Track Club 4:53.83
16 Jamboretz, Kate San Francisco 4:54.00
17 McNamara, Molly Stanford 4:54.37
18 Gil-Echevarria, Paula Eastern Washington 4:54.78
19 Boyert, Anna Oklahoma State 4:54.94
20 Kent, Ava UCLA 4:55.67
21 Bulder, Stephanie Arizona 4:55.92
22 Totten, Chelsey Arizona State 4:56.00
23 Barr, Erika UC Davis 4:56.19
24 Curatilo, Sophie Seattle U. 4:57.57
25 Johnson, Erin Washington 4:57.71
26 Dean, Sarah Portland State 4:57.99
27 Berlioux, Chloe Sacramento St. 4:58.75
28 Owen, Jennifer UCLA 4:59.16
29 Ferron, Kayla Arizona 4:59.22
30 Devitt-Payne, Caitlin Nevada 4:59.41
31 Hall, Jennifer Unattached 5:00.08
32 Butterworth, Lindsey Unattached 5:00.85
33 Hawks, Ashley Southern Utah 5:00.85
34 Goins, Rianna UC Davis 5:02.37
35 Mitchell, Rachel Sacramento St. 5:02.38
36 Rush, Kristi BYU 5:02.79
37 Hastings, Melissa Portland 5:02.95
38 May, Lucy Colorado 5:02.97
39 Palmer, Marquita Idaho 5:03.23
40 Rietz, Nikki Utah 5:03.23
41 Roach, Maddy BYU 5:03.56
42 Selve, Alyssa Adams State 5:03.82
43 Litzsinger, Alex Utah State 5:03.83
44 van Vliet, Jenna U. of Victoria 5:04.01
45 Reddish, Erika BYU 5:04.90
46 Scott, Marissa California 5:05.60
47 Edwards, Hanna Cal Poly 5:05.84
48 Henderson, Whitney Colorado St. 5:05.90
49 Murphy, Kevyn Hawaii 5:06.05
50 Windsor, Ashley Cal Poly 5:06.11
51 Allen, Kirsten Simon Fraser 5:06.22
52 Urcadez, Zoe Gonzaga 5:06.27
53 Root, Erika Nevada 5:06.85
54 Sonneborn, Mikayla Tulane 5:07.75
55 Holcomb, Kaycee UC Irvine 5:07.94
56 Decker, Lynelle Seattle Pacific 5:08.02
57 Hodge, Grace Washington 5:08.53
58 Phillips, Chloe Colorado St. 5:08.62
59 Menlove, Danielle BYU 5:09.24
60 Lesko, Sarah Oiselle 5:13.80
61 Trapp, Cheryn Portland State 5:16.42
62 Formaz, Clea Arizona 5:19.13
63 Stephenson, Jordin Washington St. 5:23.26
- Schutte, Payton Arizona State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mackey, Katie Brooks Beasts 4:34.99
2 Quigley, Colleen Florida State 4:35.38
3 Brown, Stephanie Arkansas 4:35.86
4 Tracy, Rebecca Unattached 4:35.86
5 Mergaert, Amanda Oiselle 4:35.90
6 Holt, Hillary College of Idaho 4:36.96
7 Greene, Rebekah Florida 4:38.03
8 Friday, Becca adidas/Rogue AC 4:38.24
9 Hall, Linden Florida State 4:38.50
10 Wallace, Lauren Oiselle 4:40.05
11 Leblanc, Annie Oregon 4:40.48
12 Fulton, Eleanor Washington 4:40.74
13 Kelly, Mariah Baylor 4:41.38
14 Fouhy, Vicky Virginia 4:42.17
15 Drake, Lindsey Bowerman Athletic Club 4:42.32
16 Smith, Kelsey UCLA 4:42.38
17 Arter, Charlotte New Mexico 4:42.74
18 Klebe, Marta Penn State 4:42.81
19 Cridebring, Alycia UC Davis 4:43.45
20 Anderson, Chloe New Mexico 4:44.01
21 Neale, Amy-Eloise Washington 4:44.04
22 Penney, Sarah Oregon 4:45.76
23 Camacho, Savannah Oklahoma State 4:46.31
24 Simko, Rebekka Arkansas 4:46.62
25 Yingling, Sarah BYU 4:47.79
26 Hamilton, Carly Georgia 4:49.08
27 Barron, Sara Vanderbilt 4:49.86
28 Peel, Georgia Florida State 4:50.01
29 Carlyle, Laura Unattached 4:51.55
30 Stewart, Rachel BYU 4:55.55
31 Chapus, Cami Stanford 4:59.77
- Evans, Skylar Oregon DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Krauth, Joachim U O - Club 4:24.91
2 Rennaker, Holden OSU - Club 4:26.70
3 Christen, Ian U W - Club 4:27.22
4 Gaddini, Mario OSU - Club 4:28.38
5 Walker, Andre U O - Club 4:28.42
6 Foote, Alex U O - Club 4:28.45
7 Leary, Patrick U O - Club 4:30.49
8 Fraser, Ian U W - Club 4:33.21
9 Crownover, David U O - Club 4:35.22
10 Rennaker, Quinn U W - Club 4:36.20
11 Scheer, Jacob OSU - Club 4:37.50
12 Philip, Jeevan U W - Club 4:38.71
13 Auer, Matt U O - Club 4:38.75
14 Rockhill, Alex U W - Club 4:39.87
15 Jones, Ryan U O - Club 4:40.79
16 Otto, Jesse U O - Club 4:40.97
17 Siegel, Ben U W - Club 4:44.40
18 Hinkle, Christopher OSU - Club 4:46.55
19 Dang, Anthony U W - Club 4:49.45
20 Newmark, Jeffrey U O - Club 4:50.40
21 Rennaker, Hudson OSU - Club 4:51.04
22 Pillow, Tim U O - Club 4:51.63
23 McDermott, Anthony U O - Club 4:52.07
24 Steele, Jared U O - Club 4:53.62
25 Gaddini, Gino OSU - Club 4:55.11
26 Matheson, Joe U W - Club 4:57.07
27 Wilkes, Clay U O - Club 4:59.08
28 Dowell, Lyndon U W - Club 4:59.63
29 Smith, Justin U O - Club 5:02.28
30 Gordon, Moshe U W - Club 5:06.00
31 George, Christian U O - Club 5:09.90
32 Olson, Josh U W - Club 5:24.92
33 Thibault, Nicholas U W - Club 5:39.32
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Tobin, Sean Mississippi 3:59.91
2 Poland, Ryan Portland 4:01.28
3 Greenwald, Jeremy Georgia Tech 4:01.90
4 Clowes, Matthew Concordia (Ore.) 4:03.78
5 Carr, Curtis BYU 4:04.28
6 Warren, Trent Unattached 4:04.43
7 Winn, Daniel Oregon 4:04.44
8 Willyard, Brett Oregon 4:05.81
9 Tate, Mike Southern Utah 4:05.87
10 Perry, David Portland 4:05.97
11 Locklear, Jordan California 4:06.27
12 Grosvenor, Grant Unattached 4:07.27
13 Montoya, Bernie Arizona State 4:07.46
14 Fauble, Scott Portland 4:07.54
15 Fuller, Travis BYU 4:07.93
16 Coyle, Thomas Stanford 4:08.30
17 mallory, anthony American Distance Project 4:08.30
18 Ferris, Dylan Unattached 4:08.81
19 Balsiger, Alex Colorado St. 4:08.81
20 O'donoghue McDonald, Drew Boise State 4:09.53
21 George, Lee Washington St. 4:09.61
22 Edman, Ferdinand UCLA 4:09.85
23 Thorne, Adam Unattached 4:10.29
24 Harris, Nick Washington 4:10.46
25 Williams, Tommy Arizona State 4:10.83
26 Haselnus, Jackson Washington St. 4:11.20
27 Robertson, Karl U. of Victoria 4:11.43
28 Byers, Reesey Sacramento St. 4:11.60
29 Bolin, Dominic Unattached 4:11.72
30 Herrera, Daniel UCLA 4:12.01
31 Soucy, Drew Unattached 4:12.18
32 O'Neil, Austin UCLA 4:12.30
33 Brown, T-Roy Portland State 4:12.35
34 Malone-White, Evan California 4:13.02
35 Gravel, Philippe Unattached 4:13.19
36 Beer, Matthew Arizona 4:13.47
37 Joyce, Thomas California 4:13.78
38 Goldizen, Ian Gonzaga 4:13.87
39 Walgren, Robert Gonzaga 4:14.23
40 Phillips, Andy Gonzaga 4:14.24
41 Williams, Keith Washington 4:14.48
42 Fischer, Ned Gonzaga 4:15.55
43 Overbay, Collin Seattle U. 4:16.29
44 Bottoms, Stephen Eastern Washington 4:16.41
45 Jorgensen, Kevin Southern Oregon 4:16.50
46 Cummings, Timothy Washington 4:16.58
47 Crichlow, Matthew Gonzaga 4:16.81
48 Montgomery, Mitch Unat - Washington 4:17.08
49 Drinkwater, Will Stanford 4:17.23
50 Young, James Simon Fraser 4:17.41
51 Barrus, Ryan Southern Utah 4:17.45
52 Darland, Jackson Unattached 4:17.94
53 Rocereto, Justin Portland 4:18.45
54 Solis, Cesar UC Riverside 4:18.82
55 Pierson, Seth Seattle Pacific 4:19.71
56 Lema, Nohe UCLA 4:19.78
57 Young, Stephen Jay Bowerman Athletic 4:19.83
58 Olivas, Quin Eastern Washington 4:20.03
59 D'Acquisto, Domenic Sacramento St. 4:20.90
60 Schippers, Nick Washington 4:23.51
61 Sushchickh, Sergey UCLA 4:24.79
62 Low, Chris Long Beach St. 4:31.33
- Gilley, Trevor Mississippi DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Fleet, Mac Oregon 3:58.25
2 Kidder, Brannon Penn State 3:58.49
3 Stutzman, Tyler Unattached 3:58.57
4 Yorks, Izaic Washington 3:59.04
5 Simons, John Minnesota 3:59.38
6 Johnson, Brett Oregon 3:59.39
7 Wakefield, Todd Washington St. 4:00.90
8 Dahleen, Zach Unattached 4:01.19
9 Bertolotti, Marco Stanford 4:01.38
10 Prakel, Sam Oregon 4:01.52
11 Maldonado, Matt Oregon Track Club 4:02.12
12 Burkstrand, Travis Team USA Minnesota 4:02.30
13 Nelson, Blake Washington 4:03.18
14 Simon, Meron Washington 4:03.80
15 Nelson, Billy Unattached 4:03.90
16 Creese, Robby Penn State 4:04.29
17 Kirk, Jacob Montana State 4:04.83
18 Avila, Eric Southern Oregon 4:07.32
19 Schilit, Jordan Oregon Track Club 4:07.91
20 Gruenewald, Thomas BYU 4:08.27
21 Mathabane, Nathan Oregon 4:08.75
22 Van Halen, Aric Unattached 4:09.52
23 Pepiot, Tanguy Oregon 4:11.07
24 Acosta, AJ Unattached 4:16.52
25 Hartle, Nick UCLA 4:24.23
26 Daniels, Matt Adams State 4:26.96
- Watson, Cole Oregon DNF
- Whitley, Brad Unat - Washington DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 McDaniel, Bret Georgia 9:47.75
2 Schutte, Payton Arizona State 9:49.40
3 Lystad, Tansey Portland 9:52.24
4 Holland, Sanne Colorado St. 9:53.24
5 DeStefano, Audra Wyoming 9:53.62
6 Hawks, Ashley Southern Utah 9:54.00
7 Harcus, Shannon UC Davis 9:55.00
8 Myers, Emily Nevada 9:55.52
9 Kujawa, Kate Oklahoma State 9:55.58
10 Parkinson, Tori Utah State 9:55.83
11 Hibshman, Maddie Portland 9:55.98
12 Bergstrom, Ashley Cal Poly 9:56.05
13 Bush, Rachel Cal Poly 9:57.13
14 Zenkeviciute, Gintare Oklahoma State 9:57.46
15 Marshall, Anna Western State 9:57.56
16 Martin, Lauren Adams State 9:57.59
17 Chandler, Rebecca Vanderbilt 9:57.77
18 Page, Holly Wyoming 9:58.33
19 Mildes, Jessica Spokane CC 9:59.02
20 Simmons, Cierra Utah State 9:59.21
21 McLaughlin, Erin Boise State 9:59.76
22 Alm, Maddie Colorado 9:59.94
23 Bruce, Kelsey Dallas Baptist 10:00.37
24 Reiter, Sarah Eastern Washington 10:00.57
25 Mayfield, Camelia Portland State 10:00.70
26 Bushman, Brittany Utah State 10:00.72
27 Baker, Alice San Francisco 10:02.35
28 McDonald, Madeline U. of Victoria 10:02.59
29 Martinez, Janelle Oklahoma State 10:04.04
30 Austin, Caroline Unattached 10:05.19
31 Brunett, Jessie Adams State 10:06.18
32 Sams, Jessica Utah 10:06.21
33 Bordes, Megan California 10:06.91
34 Makau, Faith UC Riverside 10:07.73
35 Penaloza, Berenice Eastern Washington 10:07.83
36 O'Neill, Laura California 10:08.85
37 Menefee, Erin Arizona 10:09.95
38 Sanders, Jenna Washington 10:10.29
39 Ginther, Ally Idaho 10:10.31
40 Butterworth, Alycia Idaho 10:11.72
41 Becic, Melanie Western State 10:12.37
42 Fain, AuraLea Utah 10:14.39
43 Brunette, Megan Wyoming 10:14.47
44 Baker, Natalie Oklahoma State 10:14.87
45 Hammerle, Lauren Seattle U. 10:17.00
46 Helms, Emily Oklahoma State 10:17.08
47 Mills, Shelby Gonzaga 10:18.90
48 Marvin, Meghan UCLA 10:19.45
49 Trujillo, Alexis Long Beach St. 10:21.98
50 Chadsey, Emma Simon Fraser 10:23.08
51 Fraher, Alison Gonzaga 10:24.93
52 Sarmiento, Becky Utah 10:26.08
53 de Laveaga, Taylor Seattle U. 10:29.34
54 McGrann, Makenna UC Irvine 10:39.40
55 Ponty, Marthie UC Irvine 10:42.16
56 Beyer, Krista Gonzaga 10:44.48
57 Ruby, Hannah UC Irvine 10:50.40
58 Culver, Katy Gonzaga 10:55.74
59 Law, Pearl UC Irvine 10:57.86
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thweatt, Laura Boulder Track Club 9:01.58
2 Scott, Dominique Arkansas 9:02.33
3 Patrignelli, Megan Oregon 9:04.96
4 Heymsfield, Grace Arkansas 9:05.16
5 Houlihan, Shelby Arizona State 9:05.86
6 Johnson, Rachel Baylor 9:08.36
7 Roberts, Ruby Washington St. 9:15.79
8 Juodeskaite, Monika Oklahoma State 9:17.37
9 Verdon, Carrie Colorado 9:18.11
10 Bates, Emma Boise State 9:19.08
11 Callahan, Maggie HTS Elite 9:20.09
12 Anderson, Elizabeth Vanderbilt 9:21.05
13 Knight, Katie Washington 9:21.94
14 Woolven, Pippa Florida State 9:24.08
15 Gerlach, Tori Penn State 9:25.84
16 Walker, Hannah Florida State 9:26.55
17 Hauger, Maria Virginia 9:29.20
18 Nelson, Alicia Adams State 9:30.37
19 Strausa, Agata Florida 9:30.43
20 Newberry, Mel Unattached 9:31.42
21 Schmaedick, Maggie Unattached 9:36.28
22 Winterton, Rebekah Utah 9:36.82
23 Hurst, Susannah Utah 9:37.83
24 Smith, Makenna BYU 9:38.12
25 Miller, Liberty Washington 9:43.80
26 Jube, Carrie BYU 9:45.51
27 Flanagan, Kaylee Washington 9:45.55
28 Helle, Kristine Oklahoma State 9:47.67
29 Shanahan, Danielle Loyola Marymount 9:51.50
30 Luijten, Anne Portland 9:52.13
31 Bouchet, Courtney Colorado 9:53.37
32 Carlos, Carmen Vanderbilt 9:56.61
33 Ricardi, Jane Club Northwest 9:56.80
34 Malone, Shannon Virginia 9:57.17
35 Sugimoto, Kelli Loyola Marymount 9:58.44
36 Graham-Zamudio, Grace Loyola Marymount 10:11.24
37 Mull, Lyndsey Loyola Marymount 10:13.30
- Beattie, Kayla Arizona DNF
- Friday, Becca adidas/Rogue AC DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Johnson, Keifer Western State 8:07.79
2 Herson, Ryan Arizona State 8:09.81
3 Nicolls, Bobby Minnesota 8:10.34
4 Armstrong, Anthoney Oklahoma State 8:11.92
5 Abbey, Jefferson Colorado St. 8:13.36
6 Werley, Lane UCLA 8:13.49
7 Goehler, Timo Portland 8:13.84
8 Zans, Garrett Wyoming 8:14.80
9 Scarpello, Nick Penn State 8:15.14
10 Colle, Stephane Vandal Track Club 8:15.25
11 Bartnik, Aaron Minnesota 8:15.38
12 Kersh, Stephen Portland 8:15.38
13 Borg, Chris Unattached 8:15.53
14 Ricardi, John Club Northwest 8:15.79
15 Bierig, Kevin Arizona 8:16.10
16 Harvey, Kirk Metro State 8:16.31
17 Smith, Jacob Washington 8:16.88
18 Godinez, Jovanny Adams State 8:17.18
19 Wilson, Colby Utah State 8:17.39
20 Florez, Julian Adams State 8:17.74
21 Gade, Noah Oklahoma State 8:18.16
22 Yarnall, AJ Washington 8:19.32
23 Mathenge, Charles Oklahoma State 8:19.90
24 Lagno, Paul Unattached 8:19.98
25 Osborn, David Oklahoma State 8:20.36
26 Fletcher, Aaron BYU 8:20.43
27 Goodwin, Sumner Washington 8:20.65
28 Legernes, Jonas Arizona 8:21.51
29 Gilley, Trevor Mississippi 8:22.06
30 Peterman, Adam Colorado 8:22.54
31 Hawks, Hayden Southern Utah 8:22.60
32 Goodman, Andrew Colorado St. 8:23.53
33 Johnsen, Connor Washington St. 8:25.48
34 Helbling, Cody Idaho 8:25.52
35 Van De Velde, Samuel Western State 8:25.70
36 Thorp, Nick Oklahoma State 8:25.93
37 Fernandaz, Bryan Unattached 8:26.15
38 Albertson, CJ Arizona State 8:26.65
39 Richie, Patrick Gonzaga 8:27.48
40 Casey, Tommy Oklahoma State 8:28.13
41 Coughlin, Jamie Washington 8:28.54
42 Pickhaver, John Loyola Marymount 8:28.69
43 Johansson, Alexander Oklahoma State 8:29.08
44 Reid, Chandler Adams State 8:30.93
45 Sinda, Adam Western State 8:31.03
46 Hedges, Brigham Oklahoma State 8:31.08
47 Bills, Mike Utah State 8:31.52
48 Marx, Dylan Southern Utah 8:31.98
49 Gonzalez, Omar Unattached 8:33.60
50 Ahmed, Ibrahim Southern Utah 8:34.28
51 Branch, Kyle Gonzaga 8:34.57
52 Jarrett, Moore San Francisco 8:34.69
53 Lunder, Danny Gonzaga 8:36.20
54 Newcomb, Sean Southern Utah 8:37.22
55 Oser, Austin Eastern Washington 8:39.06
56 Thorne, Travis Arizona 8:39.09
57 Fraley, Troy Gonzaga 8:39.88
58 Mulverhill, Chris Unattached 8:40.98
59 Van Deynze, Braeden Gonzaga 8:42.07
60 Valente, Thomas Arizona 8:43.71
61 Holloway, Zach Western Oregon 8:45.98
62 Heck, Benjamin UC Riverside 8:46.70
63 Vargas, Santos Idaho 8:47.43
64 Seibert, Neil Portland State 8:48.08
65 Nguyen, Aaron UC Riverside 8:52.58
66 Talik, Jonathan Portland State 8:52.71
67 Speir, Sidney Oklahoma State 8:53.45
68 Schwartz, Jake Portland State 8:55.06
69 Ramirez, Kevin Long Beach St. 8:56.30
70 Delcourt, Tim Unattached 9:09.49
71 Lind, Cody Western Oregon 9:18.27
- Dahlberg, Scott Unat - Washington DNF
- waite, ryan Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Batt, Kevin Adams State 7:52.15
2 Saarel, Ben Colorado 7:52.61
3 Dunbar, Trevor Oregon 7:53.13
4 Happe, Nick Notre Dame 7:54.39
5 Theroux, Blake Colorado 7:54.76
6 Rotich, Anthony UTEP 7:56.60
7 Zarda, Zach Unattached 7:57.18
8 Stevens, Tabor Adams State 7:58.51
9 Atchoo, Michael Stanford 7:59.51
10 Hurysz, Jake Colorado 7:59.89
11 Bitchell, Adam New Mexico 8:00.86
12 Brewer, Chris Oregon 8:02.14
13 Winter, Connor Colorado 8:02.70
14 Boit, Cosmas UTEP 8:05.60
15 Welling, Jordan Bowerman AC 8:05.86
16 Strum, Weston Loyola Marymount 8:08.77
17 Bassett, Jared Brooks 8:09.00
18 Moussa, Ammar Colorado 8:09.09
19 Witt, Jason BYU 8:10.12
20 Sanchez, David Alamosa Track Project 8:12.13
21 Perrin, Zach Colorado 8:12.31
22 Walden, Chris California 8:13.01
23 Gonzales, Gabe Arkansas 8:13.68
24 Edmonds, Caleb Liberty 8:16.06
25 Zivec, Jakub Florida State 8:16.62
26 Enriquez, Chris Long Beach St. 8:18.01
27 Harper, Jonathan BYU 8:18.30
28 Later, Leland California 8:18.35
29 Paulson, Marcus Minnesota 8:18.67
30 Fay, Dustin UCLA 8:19.15
31 Schmitt, Jake Unattached 8:21.95
32 Bussing, Austin adidas Rogue Athletic Clu 8:23.94
33 Clowes, Matthew Concordia (Ore.) 8:25.88
34 Polson, Trevor Montana State 8:26.82
35 Martinez, Luis Oklahoma State 8:29.99
36 Wiles, Zach Boise State 8:34.31
- Melancon, Matthew Oregon DNF
- Endress, Wade Penn State DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Winterton, Rebekah Utah 16:18.85
2 Raines, Sandie Arkansas 16:22.71
3 Boyd, Cleo Virginia 16:29.16
4 Fakler, Sarah Virginia 16:32.01
5 Rolland, Megan Oiselle 16:34.09
6 Stevens, Kathleen Virginia 16:34.72
7 Lacy, Megan Stanford 16:38.86
8 Tubbs, Taylor Florida 16:40.63
9 Mustonen, Sanna Portland 16:40.85
10 Carter, Kristen Brooks Running 16:41.01
11 Martin, Lauren Adams State 16:41.96
12 Tiyouri, Maor San Francisco 16:43.00
13 Moreno, Lenore La Verne 16:45.51
14 Bulder, Stephanie Arizona 16:48.85
15 Boozer, Leslie Georgia 16:48.99
16 Kipchumba, Joyce Alaska Anchorage 16:49.59
17 Wilkie, Sabrina Point Grey TFC 16:51.83
18 Giannotti, Emily Penn State 16:52.99
19 Nielson, Lindsey BYU 16:54.49
20 Golick, Bronte UCLA 16:56.76
21 Christiansen, Jacy Liberty 17:00.08
22 Zator, Hillary Long Beach St. 17:00.64
23 Page, Holly Wyoming 17:02.09
24 Fisher, Emma Stanford 17:02.99
25 Linton, CharLee Washington St. 17:07.81
26 Hanenburg, Kaitlin Colorado St. 17:09.14
27 Olivas, Adriana Arizona State 17:09.48
28 van Steenbergen, Merel Portland 17:10.40
29 Brunett, Jessie Adams State 17:10.85
30 Formaz, Clea Arizona 17:11.13
31 Ortiz, Cassandra Western State 17:11.71
32 Townsend, Katie Georgia Tech 17:12.97
33 Macedo, Julie Florida 17:13.23
34 Mugnaini, Lauren Sacramento St. 17:16.21
35 Bruce, Kelsey Dallas Baptist 17:17.52
36 Litzsinger, Alex Utah State 17:20.33
37 Evans, Amelia Gonzaga 17:21.05
38 Vail, Eva Team Red Lizard 17:26.02
39 Richardson, Tara Western State 17:26.55
40 Klopfenstein, Sora College of Idaho 17:27.87
41 Morgan, Megan Washington 17:30.21
42 Robison, Ashley Utah State 17:33.89
43 VanArsdol, Dayna Southern Utah 17:35.14
44 Stanton, Holly Idaho 17:36.93
45 Arrigoni, Catie Eastern Washington 17:41.97
46 Winterton, Jaqueline Utah State 17:49.36
47 Mitchell, Valerie Idaho 17:51.85
48 Mogensen, Shelli Southern Utah 17:52.59
49 Larson, Abby Idaho 17:53.97
50 Allen, Emily BYU 17:57.16
51 Sciocchetti, Alex Idaho 17:58.48
52 Johnson, Sarah College of Idaho 18:01.71
53 Bergam, Lauren Gonzaga 18:06.52
54 Durrwachter, Julie Dallas Baptist 18:13.74
55 Hedberg, Emily Seattle U. 18:15.49
56 Chavez, Mayra Eastern Washington 18:24.90
57 Naranjo, Rachel Cal St. Stanislaus 18:28.26
58 Arigo, Meghan Seattle U. 19:54.48
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Kirk, Elinor UAB 15:44.38
2 Kroeger, Kathy Stanford 15:53.35
3 Cuffe, Aisling Stanford 15:53.95
4 Walker, Hannah Florida State 15:58.15
5 Kipp, Shalaya Colorado 16:00.15
6 Foster, Karaleigh Oiselle 16:01.56
7 Grabill, Molly Oregon 16:01.91
8 Blaase, Chelsea Tennessee 16:03.12
9 Levene, Abby Colorado 16:03.94
10 Flanagan, Lindsey Unat - Washington 16:05.93
11 Nelson, Meaghan Unattached 16:06.97
12 Behm, Mia Rogue Athletic Club 16:07.39
13 Cliff, Rachel Vancouver Thunderbirds 16:11.59
14 Robison, Diane Arkansas 16:14.54
15 Strehler, Barbara Virginia 16:16.32
16 Dahlberg, Bridget San Francisco 16:17.42
17 Beattie, Kayla Arizona 16:22.11
18 Haws, Morgan Team Run Eugene 16:24.75
19 Anderson, Leigha Penn State 16:32.74
20 Tyerman, Kayleigh Florida State 16:47.07
21 Pease, Sarah adidas/Rogue AC 16:50.31
22 Mitchell, Rachel Sacramento St. 16:57.39
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Murphy, Pierce Colorado 13:56.37
2 Causey, Eric San Francisco 13:58.34
3 Gonzales, Gabe Arkansas 14:03.80
4 Graham, Thomas Stanford 14:04.10
5 Farnsworth, Taylor BYU 14:04.41
6 Kimpel, Andrew Washington St. 14:04.93
7 Sanchez, David Alamosa Track Project 14:05.92
8 Cleaver, Matt adidas/RogueAC 14:06.27
9 Marantz, Cameron Bryn Mawr Running Co 14:06.41
10 Beams, Mark Michigan 14:07.10
11 Gonzales, Andrew Washington St. 14:07.21
12 Nelson, Jonathan BYU 14:09.58
13 Melancon, Matthew Oregon 14:11.67
14 Porter, Thomas Virginia 14:14.98
15 Barrus, Ryan Southern Utah 14:18.34
16 Blahnik, Bryant Florida State 14:18.45
17 Yarham, Glen Florida State 14:23.83
18 Whitelaw, Austin Tennessee 14:24.40
19 Martinez, Danny Portland 14:26.31
20 Slater, James California 14:26.44
21 Sparks, Charlie Georgia 14:26.82
22 Peloquin, Conner BYU 14:26.97
23 Garcia, Eddie Florida 14:27.33
24 Stam, Sean New Mexico 14:27.70
25 O'Neil, Colin Gonzaga 14:28.21
26 Smoragiewicz, Tony Michigan 14:28.22
27 Schmidt, Simon California 14:28.51
28 Florez, Julian Adams State 14:28.60
29 Garbett, Seth Montana State 14:28.71
30 Derner, Aaron Wyoming 14:29.13
31 Hawks, Hayden Southern Utah 14:29.33
32 Godinez, Jovanny Adams State 14:29.47
33 Roche, Nick Gonzaga 14:29.52
34 MacDonald, Josh Liberty 14:29.60
35 Caulkins, Chase Portland 14:29.80
36 Zutz, Adam Minnesota 14:30.82
37 Kremske, Dan TRE 14:33.06
38 Crichlow, Matthew Gonzaga 14:34.11
39 Bierig, Kevin Arizona 14:34.25
40 Meyer, Christian Colorado St. 14:34.49
41 Shaffer, Forrest Washington St. 14:34.57
42 Larson, Ben Colorado St. 14:34.77
43 Lema, Nohe UCLA 14:35.26
44 McKenna, Kyle Utah State 14:35.39
45 Dillard, Alex Portland 14:35.51
46 Bowen, Amos Wyoming 14:36.95
47 Shije, Dillon Colorado 14:37.13
48 Johnson, Kevin Florida State 14:37.26
49 Spevacek, Steven Georgia 14:37.66
50 Wilson, Garrett Western State 14:38.31
51 DeJarnette, Ben Oregon 14:38.35
52 Mock, Jerrell Colorado St. 14:40.93
53 Sims, Zack Georgia 14:41.30
54 Lesser, Andrew New Balance Silicon Valle 14:41.78
55 Hunt, Theo Point Grey TFC 14:42.03
56 Barron, Patrick Georgia Tech 14:43.15
57 Whelan, John Washington St. 14:43.38
58 Storkel, Derek Minnesota 14:46.41
59 Kadlec, Nick Metro State 14:47.92
60 Gibson, Patrick Stanford 14:49.30
61 Walgren, Robert Gonzaga 14:50.80
62 Anthony, Dylan Alaska Anchorage 14:54.69
63 Samoei, Victor Alaska Anchorage 14:57.49
64 Smith, Colin Occidental 14:58.71
65 Morgan, Jacob Colorado St. 15:00.23
66 Kilgore, David Colorado 15:00.32
67 Sohl, Luke Bridgewater (Va.) 15:01.54
68 Shipley, Tyler Pacific (Ore.) 15:03.59
69 Jordan, Cody UC Riverside 15:03.99
70 Sushchickh, Sergey UCLA 15:04.11
71 Valente, Thomas Arizona 15:05.33
72 McDonald, Charlie Portland 15:05.97
73 Solis, Cesar UC Riverside 15:11.21
74 Alldritt, Eric Concordia (Ore.) 15:12.21
75 D'Acquisto, Domenic Sacramento St. 15:21.38
76 Whan, Connor Portland 15:29.64
77 Arguinchona, Baxter Seattle U. 15:30.98
78 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham Seattle U. 15:33.05
79 Heck, Benjamin UC Riverside 15:34.45
80 Taylor, Nik Eastern Washington 15:43.27
81 Herrera, Caleb Seattle U. 15:46.77
82 Flannery, Tyler Seattle U. 16:00.05
83 Frostad, Austin Eastern Washington 16:07.19
- waite, ryan Unattached DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Cheserek, Edward Oregon 13:40.51
2 Ward, Jared BYU 13:42.17
3 Caldwell, Luke New Mexico 13:42.50
4 Olson, Erik Stanford 13:42.56
5 Parrish, Mark Florida 13:43.15
6 Bosshard, Joe Colorado 13:43.21
7 Stinson, Parker Oregon 13:43.51
8 Rotich, Anthony UTEP 13:44.13
9 Cabada, Fernando Unattached 13:46.24
10 Chelimo, Micah Alaska Anchorage 13:47.73
11 Rosa, Joe Stanford 13:56.76
12 Rayyan, Morsi Michigan 13:57.07
13 Atkins, Cole Zap Fitness 13:58.07
14 Lord, Brandon Georgia 14:00.60
15 Haile, Solomon Arkansas 14:03.08
16 Ferlic, Mason Michigan 14:05.35
17 Flint, Steve BYU 14:06.57
18 Pearson, Morgan Colorado 14:07.11
19 Jordan, Drew Washington St. 14:10.79
20 Zacharias, Patrick New Mexico 14:12.55
21 Thatcher, Tylor BYU 14:13.56
22 Fischer, Matt Penn State 14:17.48
23 Schroeder, Allan Boise State 14:21.99
24 Byers, Reesey Sacramento St. 14:37.65
- Watson, Cole Oregon DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gordon, Christie Legacy 8.36
2 Morris, Erin UNLV 8.45
3 Jackson, Cecelia Portland State 8.51
4 Logan, Shaquana Unattached 8.52
5 Robinson, Kristen Sacramento St. 8.56
6 George, Megan UC Irvine 8.66
7 Stueckle, Kimberly Washington 8.81
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Whyte, Angela Vandal Track Club 8.24
2 Gordon, Christie Legacy 8.38
3 Jackson, Cecelia Portland State 8.60
4 Morris, Erin UNLV 8.62
5 Logan, Shaquana Unattached 8.63
6 Robinson, Kristen Sacramento St. 8.72
7 Stueckle, Kimberly Washington 8.75
8 George, Megan UC Irvine 8.78
9 Littleton, Danielle UC Riverside 8.80
10 Fleming, Tayler UC Riverside 8.88
11 Cabiness, Maya San Francisco St. 8.90
12 Ervin, Joniece UNLV 8.91
13 Sophusson Smith, Naivasha Unat - Washington 8.95
14 Hardy, Jordan UNLV 8.95
15 Palesch, Meghan Idaho 8.98
16 Esperanza, Samantha Hawaii 9.00
17 Powell, Jaci California 9.05
18 O'Neil, Rachael Nevada 9.05
19 Bushnell, Paige UC Irvine 9.06
20 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 9.12
21 Grigg, Kellie UC Davis 9.13
22 Van Brocklin, Christine Utah 9.16
23 Porter, Brenna BYU 9.24
24 Packham, Kaylee BYU 9.24
25 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa Washington St. 9.26
26 Currington, Antonia Sacramento St. 9.27
27 Parsons, Megan Nevada 9.28
28 Corrigan, Kassandra Sacramento St. 9.30
29 Wilson, Sara BYU 9.31
30 Shelton, Anderson BYU 9.31
31 Williams, Shelby Washington 9.33
32 Pappel, Rochelle Western Oregon 9.33
33 Olusola, Mofiyinfolu Nevada 9.34
34 Gibbs, Mariah Seattle U. 9.44
35 Cobbs, Daphne Hawaii 9.50
36 Walton, Wednesday Idaho 9.61
37 Martinez, Tatiana UC Irvine 9.64
38 Wadden, Nicole Nevada 9.80
39 Hammock, Paige Eastern Washington 9.82
40 Lazecki, Natasha Simon Fraser 9.82
41 Vazquez, Felicianna Hawaii 9.87
42 Shields, Angela BYU 9.96
43 Rowland, Cait Idaho 9.98
44 Stewart, Carly Eastern Washington 10.04
45 Kimes, Jozie Eastern Washington 10.08
46 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 10.12
47 Baron, Ciana Washington 10.16
48 Fleming, Kathryn (Katie) Seattle U. 10.18
49 Kirk, Kayla Hawaii 10.47
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Stanford A 3:38.68
2 UC Davis A 3:45.16
3 UNLV A 3:47.00
4 Oregon A 3:47.47
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Washington A 3:44.16
2 Sacramento St. A 3:44.56
3 Fresno State A 3:45.15
4 Utah A 3:45.21
5 BYU A 3:45.43
6 UC Riverside A 3:48.06
7 Long Beach St. A 3:50.19
8 Utah B 3:55.92
9 Portland A 3:56.89
10 Southern Oregon A 3:58.40
11 Seattle U. A 3:58.80
12 California A 3:59.17
13 Washington B 3:59.93
14 Hawaii A 4:05.79
15 Western Oregon A 4:08.56
0 Portland State A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Sacramento St. A 3:20.80
2 California A 3:20.92
3 Washington B 3:21.59
4 Southern Oregon A 3:23.77
0 UC Riverside A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Stanford A 3:13.11
2 BYU A 3:13.18
3 Washington A 3:15.71
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Florida State A 11:01.59
2 Cal St. Stanislaus A 11:41.65
3 Nevada A 11:43.51
4 Alaska Anchorage A 11:45.08
5 UNLV A 11:45.38
6 Tulane A 11:45.72
7 Simon Fraser A 11:54.05
8 Western Oregon A 12:24.85
9 Western Oregon B 12:58.44
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Southern Oregon A 9:52.32
2 Western Oregon A 9:58.43
3 Simon Fraser A 9:58.92
4 Alaska Anchorage A 9:59.67
5 George Fox A 10:13.59
6 Eastern Washington A 10:17.46
7 Western Oregon B 10:29.12
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Szabo, Barbara Western State 1.91m 6' 3.25"
2 Wills, Tiana San Francisco St. 1.85m 6' 0.75"
3 Jackson, Susan Western State 1.82m 5' 11.5"
4 Almen , Sara Oregon State 1.72m 5' 7.75"
5 Barber, Katie UC Davis 1.67m 5' 5.75"
5 Johonnot, Madison UNLV 1.67m 5' 5.75"
5 Corrigan, Kassandra Sacramento St. 1.67m 5' 5.75"
8 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 1.62m 5' 3.75"
8 Powell, Jaci California 1.62m 5' 3.75"
8 Wadden, Nicole Nevada 1.62m 5' 3.75"
8 Minter, Kinsey Nevada 1.62m 5' 3.75"
8 Quick, Elizabeth Washington 1.62m 5' 3.75"
13 Schmaltz, Julia Oklahoma State 1.57m 5' 1.75"
13 Dean, Myra UNLV 1.57m 5' 1.75"
13 Jackson , Allison Oregon State 1.57m 5' 1.75"
13 Carter, Leah Nevada 1.57m 5' 1.75"
13 Lord, Katie Portland 1.57m 5' 1.75"
18 Robinson, Kristen Sacramento St. 1.52m 4' 11.75"
18 Chamberlain, Katrina Eastern Washington 1.52m 4' 11.75"
18 Lautenbach, Jessica Oregon State 1.52m 4' 11.75"
18 Dumas, Miranda Sacramento St. 1.52m 4' 11.75"
22 Bird , Justine Oregon State 1.47m 4' 9.75"
22 Patton, Kaeli Portland State 1.47m 4' 9.75"
22 Kirk, Kayla Hawaii 1.47m 4' 9.75"
22 Sheppard, Taylor Idaho 1.47m 4' 9.75"
- Kimes, Jozie Eastern Washington NP
- Bellomy, Brooklyn Eastern Washington NP
- Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Maricich, AJ Washington 2.19m 7' 2.25"
2 Alderks, Derek Unattached 2.05m 6' 8.75"
2 Johnson, Anthony Evergreen St. 2.05m 6' 8.75"
2 Panchol, Emmanuel Idaho 2.05m 6' 8.75"
2 Murray, Carson Unat - Washington 2.05m 6' 8.75"
6 Winterer, Matt Portland 2.00m 6' 6.75"
6 Jensen, Cole Unat - Washington 2.00m 6' 6.75"
8 McCovery, Londeen Sacramento St. 1.95m 6' 4.75"
8 Robinson, Kevin Portland State 1.95m 6' 4.75"
8 Eng, Billy Sacramento St. 1.95m 6' 4.75"
8 Morgan, Andrew Eastern Washington 1.95m 6' 4.75"
8 Jevtic, Dusan Idaho 1.95m 6' 4.75"
13 Fellows, Alec Oregon 1.90m 6' 2.75"
13 Modin, Mitch Oregon 1.90m 6' 2.75"
13 Byrum, Kaelen Western Oregon 1.90m 6' 2.75"
16 Hardie, Garrett Western Oregon 1.85m 6' 0.75"
17 Kemp, Blake Oregon 1.80m 5' 10.75"
- Thompson, Drew Idaho NP
- Bennett, Tyler Idaho NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Owsinski, Kristina Washington 4.11m 13' 5.75"
2 Planell Cruz, Diamara Washington 3.96m 12' 11.75"
3 Monterola, Keisa Eastern Washington 3.96m 12' 11.75"
4 Schnapp, Ashley Washington 3.96m 12' 11.75"
5 Clark, Sammie Oregon 3.96m 12' 11.75"
6 Bergevin, Lindsey EITC 3.81m 12' 6.0"
7 Norvell, Elizabeth Unattached 3.81m 12' 6.0"
8 Tokar, Holly UC Davis 3.81m 12' 6.0"
9 Quick, Elizabeth Washington 3.66m 12' 0.0"
10 Hauck, Jerrica Idaho 3.66m 12' 0.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Miller, Logan Washington 3.96m 12' 11.75"
2 Durocher , Cecilia Hawaii 3.81m 12' 6.0"
3 Zinsli, Kaitlin Unat - Washington 3.66m 12' 0.0"
3 Kozaki, Amber Hawaii 3.66m 12' 0.0"
5 Morgan, Sian Cal St. Stanislaus 3.66m 12' 0.0"
6 Bray, Courtney Eastern Washington 3.66m 12' 0.0"
7 Clark, Erin Eastern Washington 3.66m 12' 0.0"
8 Pearlman, Molly Sacramento St. 3.51m 11' 6.25"
9 Powell, Juliana Hawaii 3.51m 11' 6.25"
10 Dingel, Aleksei Unat - Washington 3.51m 11' 6.25"
11 Morioka, Robyn Hawaii 3.51m 11' 6.25"
12 Reynolds, Georgia Washington 3.51m 11' 6.25"
13 Kintz, Brita Eastern Washington 3.51m 11' 6.25"
14 Perry, Eva Washington 3.36m 11' 0.25"
15 Dumas, Miranda Sacramento St. 3.36m 11' 0.25"
16 Goodkin, Jessica Washington 3.36m 11' 0.25"
17 Wren, Klarissa Washington 3.21m 10' 6.25"
18 Franzen, Tori Unat - Washington 3.21m 10' 6.25"
19 Techler, Stephanie Southern Oregon 3.06m 10' 0.5"
- Waybright, Theresa Utah NP
- Moynahan, Kelsey Sacramento St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Thoirs, Jax Washington 5.37m 17' 7.25"
2 Keller, Levi Unattached 5.37m 17' 7.25"
3 Juilfs, JJ Washington 5.22m 17' 1.5"
4 Berry, Joe Unattached 5.22m 17' 1.5"
5 Hidalgo, Matt Oregon 5.07m 16' 7.5"
5 Sullivan, Matt Idaho 5.07m 16' 7.5"
7 Marcus, Lev Unat - Washington 5.07m 16' 7.5"
8 Walsh, Cole Oregon 4.92m 16' 1.75"
- Williams, Chris Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Fraley, Kyle Sacramento St. 4.77m 15' 7.75"
1 Pust, Steven Sacramento St. 4.77m 15' 7.75"
3 Thompson, Brett Sacramento St. 4.77m 15' 7.75"
4 Dodig, Dino Washington St. 4.62m 15' 1.75"
5 Modin, Mitch Oregon 4.32m 14' 2.0"
5 Pfeiffer, Nick Washington 4.32m 14' 2.0"
7 Fellows, Alec Oregon 4.32m 14' 2.0"
8 Squatrito, Stephen Seattle U. 4.17m 13' 8.25"
- Kemp, Blake Oregon NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Littleton, Danielle UC Riverside 5.73m 18' 9.75"
2 Bjornsson, Tanya Western Washington 5.70m 18' 8.5"
3 Varela, Madelayne Oregon 5.60m 18' 4.5"
4 Wharton, Krystal UNLV 5.51m 18' 1.0"
5 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha UC Riverside 5.50m 18' 0.5"
6 Sanford, Amber UNLV 5.49m 18' 0.25"
6 Hudson, Olivia UNLV 5.49m 18' 0.25"
8 Armstrong, Akia UNLV 5.45m 17' 10.75"
9 Jost, Courtney Utah 5.38m 17' 8.0"
10 Mitchell, Diamonne UC Davis 5.37m 17' 7.5"
11 Adler, Kate Washington 5.36m 17' 7.0"
12 Baldwin, Tasia Seattle Pacific 5.35m 17' 6.75"
12 Tougas, Katie Seattle U. 5.35m 17' 6.75"
14 Corrigan, Kassandra Sacramento St. 5.31m 17' 5.25"
15 Cutler, Shereese Cal Poly 5.26m 17' 3.25"
16 Li, Catherine UC Davis 5.25m 17' 2.75"
17 Jackson, Cecelia Portland State 5.23m 17' 2.0"
18 Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific 5.21m 17' 1.25"
19 Williams, Shelby Washington 5.17m 16' 11.5"
20 Robinson, Kristen Sacramento St. 5.16m 16' 11.25"
21 Eruwa, Faith Idaho 5.12m 16' 9.75"
22 Stone, Tiffini UC Riverside 5.11m 16' 9.25"
23 Mannucci, Morena Eastern Washington 5.04m 16' 6.5"
24 Rhode, Mercedes Simon Fraser 5.03m 16' 6.0"
25 Moore, Montaisha Portland State 5.02m 16' 5.75"
26 Settle, Genna Portland State 4.97m 16' 3.75"
26 Mason , Kaitlyn Oregon State 4.97m 16' 3.75"
28 Rasmussen, Jessica Cal Poly 4.95m 16' 3.0"
29 Burr, Savannah Washington 4.91m 16' 1.5"
30 Turney , Michele Oregon State 4.87m 15' 11.75"
31 Wu, Valerie Seattle U. 4.85m 15' 11.0"
31 Carter, Tiana UC Irvine 4.85m 15' 11.0"
31 Vazquez, Felicianna Hawaii 4.85m 15' 11.0"
34 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa Washington St. 4.81m 15' 9.5"
35 Smith, Aysia Sacramento St. 4.79m 15' 8.75"
36 Rust , Kaylene Oregon State 4.74m 15' 6.75"
36 Stiggelbout, Chloe Washington 4.74m 15' 6.75"
38 Cole, Brianna Sacramento St. 4.63m 15' 2.25"
39 Baron, Ciana Washington 4.42m 14' 6.0"
- Crombeen, Charlotte Simon Fraser NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Frederick, Norris Unattached 7.74m 25' 4.75"
2 Hooper, Ted UC Riverside 7.43m 24' 4.5"
3 Jones, Walter Oregon State 7.23m 23' 8.75"
4 Carroll, Arphaxad Idaho 7.14m 23' 5.25"
5 Osborn, Trenton Eastern Washington 7.07m 23' 2.5"
6 Nicolas, Dennis Unattached 6.80m 22' 3.75"
7 Hogg, Darian Abilene Christian 6.71m 22' 0.25"
8 Farquarshon, Johnathan Abilene Christian 6.70m 21' 11.75"
9 Ayivor, Dkay Simon Fraser 6.64m 21' 9.5"
10 Ndirangu, Gathungu Sacramento St. 6.59m 21' 7.5"
10 Ryabokorovka, Oleg Sacramento St. 6.59m 21' 7.5"
12 Young, Julian Sacramento St. 6.56m 21' 6.25"
13 Moldavanov, Vladislav Simon Fraser 6.52m 21' 4.75"
14 Lane, Kyle Western Oregon 6.48m 21' 3.25"
15 Okoronkwo, Gifton Portland State 6.46m 21' 2.5"
16 McCovery, Londeen Sacramento St. 6.44m 21' 1.5"
17 He, Jerry Simon Fraser 6.43m 21' 1.25"
17 Lewis Jr., Michael UC Riverside 6.43m 21' 1.25"
19 Puccino, Phillip Eastern Washington 6.35m 20' 10.0"
20 Wu, Alex Simon Fraser 6.26m 20' 6.5"
21 Bennett, Tyler Idaho 6.17m 20' 3.0"
22 Bever, Nick Seattle U. 6.15m 20' 2.25"
23 Voloshin, Daniel Simon Fraser 6.13m 20' 1.5"
23 Madzingira, Jameson UC Riverside 6.13m 20' 1.5"
25 Eng, Billy Sacramento St. 6.05m 19' 10.25"
- Pfeiffer, Nick Washington NP
- Cheong, Thomas Unat - Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sadokhina, Viktoriia Oklahoma State 12.86m 42' 2.25"
2 Nielsen, Kendal Cal Poly 11.94m 39' 2.25"
3 Coker, Alanna Unattached 11.87m 38' 11.5"
4 Li, Catherine UC Davis 11.62m 38' 1.5"
5 Mannucci, Morena Eastern Washington 11.61m 38' 1.25"
6 Mills, Taylar UNLV 11.53m 37' 10.0"
7 Stone, Tiffini UC Riverside 11.36m 37' 3.25"
8 Jost, Courtney Utah 11.35m 37' 3.0"
9 Eruwa, Faith Idaho 11.21m 36' 9.5"
9 Toliver, Rachel Hawaii 11.21m 36' 9.5"
11 Cole, Brianna Sacramento St. 11.19m 36' 8.5"
12 Robinson, Kristen Sacramento St. 11.07m 36' 4.0"
13 Smith, Aysia Sacramento St. 11.05m 36' 3.0"
13 Miranda, Rebecka UC Irvine 11.05m 36' 3.0"
15 Turney , Michele Oregon State 11.00m 36' 1.25"
16 Sanford, Amber UNLV 10.95m 35' 11.25"
17 Broomfield, Robyn Simon Fraser 10.90m 35' 9.25"
18 Mitchell, Diamonne UC Davis 10.85m 35' 7.25"
19 Gibbs, Mariah Seattle U. 10.70m 35' 1.25"
20 Burr, Savannah Washington 10.64m 34' 11.0"
21 Phillips, Kayla Hawaii 10.61m 34' 9.75"
22 Esperanza, Samantha Hawaii 10.47m 34' 4.25"
- Anderson, Alexis Western Oregon NP
- Hudson, Olivia UNLV NP
- Stiggelbout, Chloe Washington NP
- Ellison, Lauren UC Irvine NP
- Dasalla-Good, Cassandra (Sandy) Seattle U. NP
- Rasmussen, Jessica Cal Poly NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Panchol, Emmanuel Idaho 14.76m 48' 5.25"
2 Hogg, Darian Abilene Christian 14.72m 48' 3.5"
3 Moldavanov, Vladislav Simon Fraser 14.52m 47' 7.75"
4 Lewis Jr., Michael UC Riverside 14.43m 47' 4.25"
5 Okoronkwo, Gifton Portland State 14.29m 46' 10.75"
6 Finnie, Ryan Oklahoma State 14.19m 46' 6.75"
6 Nile, Norwood San Francisco 14.19m 46' 6.75"
8 Puccino, Phillip Eastern Washington 14.12m 46' 4.0"
9 Cheong, Thomas Unat - Washington 13.52m 44' 4.25"
10 Bever, Nick Seattle U. 13.24m 43' 5.25"
11 Stipic, Tyson Portland State 13.21m 43' 4.25"
12 Madzingira, Jameson UC Riverside 13.20m 43' 3.75"
- Chastain, Matt Portland NP
- Young, Julian Sacramento St. NP
- Ndirangu, Gathungu Sacramento St. NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Amaechi, Chioma California 16.14m 52' 11.5"
2 Mann, Brittany Oregon 15.31m 50' 2.75"
3 Aikhonbare, Itohan UC Irvine 14.85m 48' 8.75"
4 Adesida, Praise UC Davis 14.78m 48' 6.0"
5 Simmons, Kerri Nevada 14.49m 47' 6.5"
6 Rudder, Nikkie Utah 14.12m 46' 4.0"
7 Toeaina, Alyx Washington 14.02m 46' 0.0"
8 Oliva, Adrianna UNLV 14.00m 45' 11.25"
9 McKee, Meagan Fresno State 13.75m 45' 1.5"
10 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 13.67m 44' 10.25"
11 Nagel, Kassie Utah 13.25m 43' 5.75"
12 Winder, Adara Idaho 13.22m 43' 4.5"
13 Daniels, Shreese Wyoming 13.19m 43' 3.25"
14 Pardo, Ana Idaho 13.18m 43' 3.0"
15 Dubois, Anna Nevada 13.17m 43' 2.5"
16 Barnett, Mary Washington St. 13.15m 43' 1.75"
17 Romey, Morgan Eastern Washington 13.05m 42' 9.75"
18 Coleman, Bev Washington 12.77m 41' 10.75"
19 Sherrill, Hannah Washington 12.71m 41' 8.5"
20 Collier, Emmi Western Oregon 12.68m 41' 7.25"
21 Tice, Rachel UC Riverside 12.63m 41' 5.25"
22 Friend, Mikayla Sacramento St. 12.47m 40' 11.0"
23 Picknell , Rachel Oregon State 12.43m 40' 9.5"
24 Johnson, Sydney Portland State 12.29m 40' 4.0"
25 Braucher, Breeann Sacramento St. 12.19m 40' 0.0"
26 Cooper, Tyhana Sacramento St. 12.00m 39' 4.5"
27 Meyers, Molly Idaho 11.99m 39' 4.0"
28 Lopez, Mia Hawaii 11.87m 38' 11.5"
29 Williams, Shelby Washington 11.72m 38' 5.5"
30 Ausman , Melissa Oregon State 11.53m 37' 10.0"
31 Loop, Kayla Eastern Washington 11.47m 37' 7.75"
32 Carson, Shae Portland State 11.38m 37' 4.0"
33 Rector, Meaggan Sacramento St. 11.21m 36' 9.5"
34 Chamberlain, Katrina Eastern Washington 11.07m 36' 4.0"
35 Maddux, Mandie Seattle U. 11.03m 36' 2.25"
36 Laney, Morgan Sacramento St. 10.98m 36' 0.25"
37 Ingraham , Tricia Oregon State 10.97m 36' 0.0"
38 Baron, Ciana Washington 7.84m 25' 8.75"
- Bell, Vesta UC Riverside NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Finley, Mason Wyoming 19.02m 62' 5.0"
2 Coniglio, Zach Sacramento St. 18.68m 61' 3.5"
3 Charles, Joseph Vandal Track Club 17.57m 57' 7.75"
4 Hunter-Simms, Ryan Oregon 17.39m 57' 0.75"
5 Buchanan, Jon Eastern Washington 16.91m 55' 5.75"
6 Catelli, Frank Western Washington 16.89m 55' 5.0"
7 Nahigian, Carl UC Riverside 16.63m 54' 6.75"
8 Millan, Alberto Sacramento St. 16.59m 54' 5.25"
9 Fraser, Jacob Long Beach St. 16.52m 54' 2.5"
10 Cochran, Ethan California 16.24m 53' 3.5"
11 January, James Sacramento St. 15.77m 51' 9.0"
12 Wardell, Matt Washington St. 15.64m 51' 3.75"
13 Thomas, Paul Wyoming 15.40m 50' 6.25"
14 Kizirian, Alex Colorado 15.38m 50' 5.5"
15 Casas, Richard Sacramento St. 15.36m 50' 4.75"
16 Scheideman, Jack Washington 15.06m 49' 5.0"
17 Unland, Damon Wyoming 15.03m 49' 3.75"
18 Stuart, Caleb UC Riverside 14.97m 49' 1.5"
19 Hutchison, Brian Washington 14.54m 47' 8.5"
20 Medina, Juan Idaho 14.39m 47' 2.5"
21 Homer, Zac Idaho 14.03m 46' 0.5"
22 Lewis, Nevin Portland State 12.84m 42' 1.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Amaechi, Chioma California 21.75m 71' 4.25"
2 McKee, Meagan Fresno State 19.77m 64' 10.5"
3 Daniels, Shreese Wyoming 19.21m 63' 0.25"
4 Weir, Jillian Oregon 19.12m 62' 8.75"
5 Byrd, Caitlin Fresno State 17.97m 58' 11.5"
6 Tauvela, Vania Eastern Washington 17.87m 58' 7.5"
7 Hickey, Aoife Utah 17.69m 58' 0.5"
8 Miller, Cortney UNLV 17.16m 56' 3.75"
9 Murillo, Emma Eastern Washington 16.96m 55' 7.75"
10 Rudder, Nikkie Utah 16.95m 55' 7.5"
11 Simmons, Kerri Nevada 16.91m 55' 5.75"
12 Hunsucker, Emily Colorado 16.73m 54' 10.75"
13 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna Hawaii 16.54m 54' 3.25"
14 Bell, Vesta UC Riverside 16.21m 53' 2.25"
15 Midles, Olivia Eastern Washington 16.16m 53' 0.25"
16 Coleman, Bev Washington 16.09m 52' 9.5"
17 Higgins, Katie Wyoming 15.85m 52' 0.0"
18 Cooper, Tyhana Sacramento St. 15.69m 51' 5.75"
19 Laney, Morgan Sacramento St. 15.37m 50' 5.25"
20 Tice, Rachel UC Riverside 15.17m 49' 9.25"
21 Alexander, Myshauna UNLV 15.04m 49' 4.25"
22 Wardsworth, Katie Idaho 14.95m 49' 0.75"
23 Richards, Bethany Seattle U. 14.92m 48' 11.5"
24 Gravelle, Carolyn Washington 14.91m 48' 11.0"
25 Toeaina, Alyx Washington 14.87m 48' 9.5"
26 Ausman , Melissa Oregon State 14.85m 48' 8.75"
27 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 14.71m 48' 3.25"
28 Loop, Kayla Eastern Washington 14.69m 48' 2.5"
29 Meyers, Molly Idaho 14.47m 47' 5.75"
30 Hallam-Eames, Sophie Colorado 14.46m 47' 5.25"
31 Nagel, Kassie Utah 14.43m 47' 4.25"
32 Lopez, Mia Hawaii 14.38m 47' 2.25"
33 Casada, Shaneen UC Riverside 13.95m 45' 9.25"
34 Picknell , Rachel Oregon State 13.48m 44' 2.75"
35 Rector, Meaggan Sacramento St. 13.45m 44' 1.5"
36 McDonald , Jane Marie Hawaii 13.17m 43' 2.5"
37 Friend, Mikayla Sacramento St. 13.06m 42' 10.25"
38 DeYoung, Alexa Seattle U. 11.04m 36' 2.75"
39 Oeser, Melissa Seattle U. 10.02m 32' 10.5"
- Mann, Brittany Oregon NP
- Kaaja, Ilse Utah NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Skipper, Greg Oregon 20.80m 68' 3.0"
2 Kizirian, Alex Colorado 20.54m 67' 4.75"
3 Stuart, Caleb UC Riverside 20.02m 65' 8.25"
4 Nielsen, Zach Eastern Washington 19.23m 63' 1.25"
5 Nwuzi, Chijoke California 19.13m 62' 9.25"
6 Kerjean, Baptiste Abilene Christian 18.97m 62' 3.0"
7 Arakawa, Jordan Eastern Washington 18.84m 61' 9.75"
8 Anderson, Tyler Wyoming 18.78m 61' 7.5"
9 Buchanan, Jon Eastern Washington 18.47m 60' 7.25"
10 Rothwell, Kyle Idaho 18.45m 60' 6.5"
11 White, Derek California 18.43m 60' 5.75"
12 Finley, Mason Wyoming 18.18m 59' 7.75"
13 Coniglio, Zach Sacramento St. 17.70m 58' 1.0"
14 Esparza, Scott California 17.47m 57' 3.75"
15 Lemafa, Shaun Eastern Washington 17.34m 56' 10.75"
16 Dan, Isaac California 17.31m 56' 9.5"
17 Pickett, Travis Washington St. 17.23m 56' 6.5"
18 Unland, Damon Wyoming 16.89m 55' 5.0"
19 Trumbauer, Zach Idaho 16.86m 55' 3.75"
20 Scheideman, Jack Washington 16.68m 54' 8.75"
21 Millan, Alberto Sacramento St. 16.64m 54' 7.25"
22 January, James Sacramento St. 16.60m 54' 5.5"
23 Charles, Joseph Vandal Track Club 16.21m 53' 2.25"
24 Hunter-Simms, Ryan Oregon 15.79m 51' 9.75"
25 Oniah, Uchenna UC Riverside 15.63m 51' 3.5"
26 Nahigian, Carl UC Riverside 15.36m 50' 4.75"
27 Campbell, Carey Unat - Washington 14.98m 49' 1.75"
28 Kinloch, James Sacramento St. 14.69m 48' 2.5"
29 Oni, Major Portland State 14.64m 48' 0.5"
30 Wardell, Sam Washington St. 14.16m 46' 5.5"
31 Brosseau, Beau Unat - Washington 13.87m 45' 6.25"
32 Molinari, Luca Simon Fraser 13.61m 44' 8.0"
33 Taylor, Alex Idaho 13.55m 44' 5.5"
34 Seanoa II, Malaki Seattle U. 12.11m 39' 8.75"
- White, Kyle Unat - Washington NP
- Scaffa, Chris Seattle U. NP
- Thomas, Paul Wyoming NP
- Walker, Devon Seattle U. NP