Walt Disney World Track & Field Open (College/Una/Club)
Date: Fri, Mar 21, 2014

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
10,000 Meters 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
400 Hurdles 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
4 x 200 Relay 4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay 4 x 800 Relay
4 x 1500 Relay 4 x 1500 Relay
Sprint Medley Relay Sprint Medley Relay
Distance Medley Relay Distance Medley Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Discus Discus
Hammer Hammer
Javelin Javelin
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Nicolas, Lisa Warner 12.01 1.9
2 Roth, Sophie Wisconsin 12.16 1.9
3 Dawkins, Artisha Webber 12.32 1.9
4 Anyanwu, Joanna Princeton 12.34 1.9
5 Smith, Breann Webber 12.35 1.9
6 Wright, Charquia Princeton 12.36 1.9
7 Ligon, Angelique Warner 12.55 1.9
8 Williams, Mariah Warner 12.91 1.9
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Nicolas, Lisa Warner 12.21 -0.2
2 Roth, Sophie Wisconsin 12.31 0.0
3 Wright, Charquia Princeton 12.41 0.1
4 Smith, Breann Webber 12.52 0.0
5 Anyanwu, Joanna Princeton 12.78 0.0
6 Dawkins, Artisha Webber 12.50 0.0
7 Ligon, Angelique Warner 12.64 -0.2
8 Williams, Mariah Warner 12.84 0.0
9 Ronde, Sara Princeton 12.89 0.1
10 Harris, Allison Princeton 13.01 0.0
11 Johnson, Kierra UNAT-Voorhees 13.54 0.1
12 Reid, JoeMarie Florida Tech 13.58 0.0
13 Blake, La'Tayzia Unattached 13.62 0.0
14 Livingston, Iesha Webber 13.68 0.0
15 Gavagni, Rhonwen Florida Tech 13.74 0.1
16 Vezina , Ashley Florida Tech 13.85 -0.2
17 Albert, Eliana Warner 13.98 0.0
18 Vezina , Alyson Florida Tech 14.07 0.1
19 Smith, Jasmine Warner 14.27 0.0
20 Sipes, Deanna Towson University Track Club 14.38 -0.2
21 Epstein, Kendra Denison 14.96 0.0
22 Kraft, Lindsay Towson University Track Club 15.69 -0.2
23 Davis, Alison Towson University Track Club 15.71 0.0
24 Kaplan, Jessica Towson University Track Club 16.17 0.0
25 page, taylor Never Say Never 22.14 0.1
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 smith, kwadarrius Unattached 10.66 2.0
2 Moate, Eric Warner 10.73 2.0
3 Brookins, Terence Florida Tech 10.85 2.0
4 Cummings, Hieden Edward Waters 10.99 2.0
5 McCord, Daniel Princeton 10.99 2.0
6 Keenan, Frederick Voorhees 11.00 2.0
7 davis, lacey Unattached 11.01 2.0
8 Poole, Micah O.C.S.C 11.02 2.0
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 smith, kwadarrius Unattached 10.82 0.0
2 Moate, Eric Warner 10.96 0.8
3 Brookins, Terence Florida Tech 11.05 0.0
4 Keenan, Frederick Voorhees 11.09 0.8
5 Poole, Micah O.C.S.C 11.11 0.0
6 Williams, Gavonnah Warner 11.14 0.0
7 davis, lacey Unattached 11.15 0.0
8 Cummings, Hieden Edward Waters 11.15 0.6
9 McCord, Daniel Princeton 11.16 0.6
10 Durham, Tobias Unattached 11.16 0.0
11 Richards, Quenton Denison 11.18 0.8
12 Uche, Enyinnaya Webber 11.19 -0.1
13 Voltaire, Ismael Warner 11.25 0.0
14 Kappel, Brandon Wisconsin 11.31 -0.2
15 Thermidor, Billy UCF 11.35 0.6
16 Payne, Xavier Edward Waters 11.40 0.0
17 Grimaldi III, William Florida Tech 11.42 0.0
18 Decomo, Ronald Webber 11.51 0.8
19 Albertson, Brent Princeton 11.53 0.0
20 Comaskey, William Florida Tech 11.55 0.0
21 Judson, Tyrell Unattached 11.56 1.8
22 Bradford, Zachary Warner 11.59 0.0
23 Anderson, Kenique Warner 11.60 0.0
24 Jackman, Kevin Florida Tech 11.65 0.0
25 Simon, David Unattached 11.70 0.6
26 Eyim-Danquah, Emmanuel Unattached 11.75 0.6
27 Alcid, Marcus Fast Lane Track Club 11.78 -0.1
28 Fernandez, Robert Unattached 11.84 1.8
29 Thegeniste, Yvon Edward Waters 11.88 1.8
30 Scott, Tyree Voorhees 12.06 0.0
31 Berger, Thaddeus Florida Tech 12.07 -0.1
32 Williams, Cleve Edward Waters 12.08 -0.2
33 Andre, James Sun Coast International T.C. 12.09 1.8
34 Mellina, Matthew Florida Tech 12.16 0.0
35 Kennison, Joshua USA 12.43 0.6
36 Betancourt, Orlando Unattached 12.45 -0.1
37 Elson, Damian Towson University Track Club 12.46 0.0
38 Sudeall, Troy Unattached 12.62 0.0
39 Turner, Tyrone Towson University Track Club 12.65 0.0
40 Vidic, Caleb Unattached 12.71 0.0
41 Dela Cruz, Andrew Wolfpack Running Club 12.80 0.0
42 West, Rob Unattached 12.99 0.0
43 Vitek, Grant Towson University Track Club 13.22 1.8
44 Rogers, Nick neversayneverfoundation 13.28 0.0
45 Lane, Jorden Towson University Track Club 13.35 0.8
46 Lehman, Rod Unattached 13.40 0.0
47 woods, regas neversayneverfoundation 13.82 0.0
48 shipotofsky, andrew Florida Tech 13.83 -0.2
49 White, John Towson University Track Club 13.86 0.6
50 Powell, Garfield Unattached 15.10 -0.1
51 Blackwell, Taylor Unattached 16.60 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Ellenwood, Georgia Wisconsin 25.97 -0.8
2 Ligon, Angelique Warner 26.43 -0.8
3 Williams, Mariah Warner 26.72 -0.8
4 Reid, JoeMarie Florida Tech 26.79 -0.8
5 Blake, La'Tayzia Unattached 27.57 -0.8
6 Scott-Torres, Quen Edward Waters 28.50 -0.8
7 Twedt, Taylor Wisconsin 28.57 -0.8
- Dawkins, Artisha Webber NT -0.8
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Steele, Elisa Princeton 25.71 1.8
2 Ellenwood, Georgia Wisconsin 25.94 1.7
3 Dawkins, Artisha Webber 26.08 0.2
4 Ligon, Angelique Warner 26.23 2.4
5 Williams, Mariah Warner 26.69 1.7
6 Reid, JoeMarie Florida Tech 26.80 1.7
7 Scott-Torres, Quen Edward Waters 27.06 1.8
8 Twedt, Taylor Wisconsin 27.56 1.8
9 Blake, La'Tayzia Unattached 27.60 1.8
10 Livingston, Iesha Webber 28.31 1.7
11 Sipes, Deanna Towson University Track Club 28.50 2.4
12 Willse, Ellyn Florida Tech 28.58 2.4
13 Vezina , Alyson Florida Tech 29.07 0.2
14 Kaplan, Jessica Towson University Track Club 29.92 1.8
15 Howe, Kristin Florida Tech 30.02 2.4
16 Davis, Alison Towson University Track Club 31.00 1.8
17 Kraft, Lindsay Towson University Track Club 32.34 1.7
- Smith, Breann Webber DNF 0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hopkins, Tom Princeton 21.76 -0.1
2 smith, kwadarrius Unattached 22.13 -0.1
3 Etgen, Cortland Unattached 22.43 -0.1
4 Brookins, Terence Florida Tech 22.56 -0.1
5 Keenan, Frederick Voorhees 22.64 -0.1
6 Mennin, Ray Princeton 22.65 -0.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Hopkins, Tom Princeton 21.13 1.1
2 Powell, Garfield Unattached 21.75 1.0
3 smith, kwadarrius Unattached 21.90 1.9
4 Keenan, Frederick Voorhees 21.99 1.1
5 McCord, Daniel Princeton 22.05 1.0
6 Mennin, Ray Princeton 22.08 1.0
7 Brookins, Terence Florida Tech 22.14 0.8
8 crawford, shane lagunna SSS 22.24 1.9
9 Etgen, Cortland Unattached 22.25 1.4
10 Gordon, Twaine Florida Tech 22.26 1.9
11 Durham, Tobias Unattached 22.28 1.0
12 Thermidor, Edens Fast Lane Track Club 22.34 1.4
13 Johnson, Stanley Voorhees 22.38 0.8
14 Mejias, Eric Webber 22.54 1.0
15 Uche, Enyinnaya Webber 22.59 1.0
16 davis, lacey Unattached 22.64 1.0
17 Albertson, Brent Princeton 22.70 1.0
18 Voltaire, Ismael Warner 22.72 1.7
19 Richards, Quenton Denison 22.74 1.0
20 Johnson, Jabari Princeton 22.76 0.8
21 Moate, Eric Warner 22.91 2.2
22 Decomo, Ronald Webber 22.92 0.8
23 Thermidor, Billy UCF 22.95 1.9
24 Bradford, Zachary Warner 23.00 1.1
25 Oztekin, Umut Florida Tech 23.19 1.1
26 Comaskey, William Florida Tech 23.20 1.9
27 Leeper, Greg Princeton 23.21 1.4
28 Anderson, Kenique Warner 23.22 1.1
29 Jackman, Kevin Florida Tech 23.35 1.9
30 Caldwell, Greg Princeton 23.52 1.9
31 Blackshear, Bruce Unattached 23.64 1.0
32 Switzer, Bryant Princeton 23.66 2.2
33 Pelham, Nykemis Warner 23.68 2.2
34 Alcid, Marcus Fast Lane Track Club 23.93 1.7
35 Scott, Tyree Voorhees 24.00 1.1
36 Thegeniste, Yvon Edward Waters 24.33 1.7
37 Deuschle, Jon Evolution 24.58 1.7
38 Kennison, Joshua USA 25.36 1.9
39 Sudeall, Troy Unattached 25.71 1.9
40 Betancourt, Orlando Unattached 25.75 0.8
41 Vidic, Caleb Unattached 26.05 1.0
42 woods, regas neversayneverfoundation 26.77 1.7
43 Lehman, Rod Unattached 28.00 1.7
44 Rogers, Nick neversayneverfoundation 28.04 1.4
- Schiemann, Christian Florida Tech DNF 1.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Martinez, Felix Unattached 47.30
2 Thermidor, Edens Fast Lane Track Club 48.10
3 Voltaire, Ismael Warner 49.22
4 Brookins, Terence Florida Tech 49.40
5 Rogers, Robert Central Florida Gliders 49.48
6 Clarke, Jordan Webber 49.67
7 Switzer, Bryant Princeton 49.70
8 Mejias, Eric Webber 49.80
9 Anderson, Kenique Warner 50.81
10 fortune, brandon lagunna SSS 51.20
11 Ferguson, Tavius Warner 51.22
12 Comaskey, William Florida Tech 51.33
13 blanco, oscar Unattached 51.51
14 Durham, Tobias Unattached 52.72
15 Pelham, Nykemis Warner 53.13
16 Xavier, Alex Warner 53.14
17 Thermidor, Billy UCF 53.27
18 Jenness, Jared Warner 53.66
19 gilliam, jermaine Unattached 53.86
20 Blackshear, Bruce Unattached 54.20
21 Roberts, Steven Warner 54.99
22 Jackson, Julian Warner 55.84
23 Briscoe, Rudolph Unattached 57.17
24 Genao, Saddan Denison 57.70
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Brahm, Luke Princeton 1:53.52
2 Fehrnstrom, Jamie Princeton 1:55.84
3 Pons, Sam Princeton 1:56.86
4 Nusbaum, Jonathan Warner 1:56.98
5 Schultz, Daniel Florida Tech 1:59.65
6 Giler, Emilio Warner 1:59.82
7 Lenssen, Nickolas Florida Tech 2:00.34
8 Kempton, Brandon Warner 2:01.13
9 blanco, oscar Unattached 2:01.47
10 BAKAYOKO, Ben Voorhees 2:01.78
11 Barreto, Edward Warner 2:02.55
12 Pollard, Corey Warner 2:02.65
13 Rogers, Lawrence Unattached 2:02.83
14 Honadle, Jake Florida Tech 2:05.77
15 Smith, Joseph Unattached 2:06.65
16 Jackson, Julian Warner 2:11.24
17 Singleton, Glenn Voorhees 2:11.52
18 Cunningham, Alonzo Edward Waters 2:12.98
19 Pivacco, James Warner 2:13.49
20 Jones, Kristopher Towson University Track Club 2:34.37
21 Sudeall, Troy Unattached 2:56.91
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Paulson, William Princeton 3:55.00
2 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro Princeton 3:56.03
3 Paternostro, Bradley Princeton 3:56.80
4 Galasso, George Princeton 3:58.20
5 Mazzaccaro, Mike Princeton 4:04.05
6 Barreto, Edward Warner 4:09.37
7 Schultz, Daniel Florida Tech 4:12.74
8 Dennie, Jacob Denison 4:13.92
9 Cove, Zachery Denison 4:16.65
10 Kempton, Brandon Warner 4:25.83
11 Krush, Alekx Unattached 4:26.03
12 Smith, Joseph Unattached 4:32.89
13 Dumon, Matthew Denison 4:35.84
14 Zick, Taylor Denison 4:39.05
15 Johnson, Dustyn Sun Coast International T.C. 4:41.43
16 Provan, Conrad Towson University Track Club 5:11.15
17 Sudeall, Troy Unattached 6:11.97
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Udland, Tyler Princeton 14:30.67
2 Bendtsen, Chris Princeton 14:54.68
3 Mcmaster, Justin Florida Tech 15:16.55
4 Zauner, Ezekiel Florida Tech 16:02.52
5 Halleib, Jordan Florida Tech 16:11.59
6 Stitcher, Stephen Denison 16:15.34
7 McFall, Matthew Unattached 16:26.85
8 Sadowsky, Dylan FR Racing 16:27.09
9 Wren, Jameson Florida Tech 16:37.29
10 Medina, Erick Unattached 16:49.22
11 Knowles, Nickolus Florida Tech 16:53.88
12 Pogorelec, Matthew Florida Tech 17:16.82
13 Herring, Michael Unattached 18:36.24
14 Jones, Kristopher Towson University Track Club 20:07.56
- ritchey, cory Unattached DNF
- McDonald, Matt Princeton DNF
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Caldwell, Greg Princeton 14.71 0.1
2 Gordon, Twaine Florida Tech 14.99 0.1
3 Widule, Matt Wisconsin 15.28 0.1
4 Foss, Charlie Wisconsin 15.33 0.1
5 Reitzug, Zach Wisconsin 15.44 0.1
6 Michels, Shawn Wisconsin 15.47 0.1
7 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 16.40 0.1
8 Xavier, Alex Warner 16.46 0.1
9 Roberts, Steven Warner 16.53 0.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Caldwell, Greg Princeton 15.07 0.0
2 Xavier, Alex Warner 15.22 0.0
3 Widule, Matt Wisconsin 15.43 0.0
4 Reitzug, Zach Wisconsin 15.51 0.0
5 Foss, Charlie Wisconsin 15.56 0.0
6 Michels, Shawn Wisconsin 15.78 0.0
7 Gordon, Twaine Florida Tech 15.89 0.0
8 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 16.51 0.0
9 Roberts, Steven Warner 16.78 0.0
10 Branche, Wallace Denison 16.82 0.0
11 King, Eric Warner 16.90 0.0
12 Heffernan, Patrick UNA-BrooksJohnson 17.01 0.0
13 Bennett, Jose' Edward Waters 18.19 0.0
14 Forbes, Kieran Edward Waters 19.29 0.0
15 Forbes, Kieron Edward Waters 20.61 0.0
16 Sudeall, Troy Unattached 22.22 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Thompson, Aaron Wisconsin 53.75
2 Rogers, Robert Central Florida Gliders 53.87
3 Leeper, Greg Princeton 55.16
4 Myers, Jordan Princeton 55.50
5 Michels, Shawn Wisconsin 56.08
6 Reitzug, Zach Wisconsin 56.38
7 Lopez, Joshua Infinity Track Club 56.85
8 Nusbaum, Jonathan Warner 58.66
9 Roberts, Steven Warner 59.50
10 Pollard, Corey Warner 1:01.59
11 Bennett, Jose' Edward Waters 1:05.20
12 Forbes, Kieron Edward Waters 1:06.56
13 Forbes, Kieran Edward Waters 1:10.36
14 Sudeall, Troy Unattached 1:14.05
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Owens, Eddie Princeton 9:26.70
2 Keller, Ryan Denison 10:22.70
3 Keller, Mitchell Denison 10:30.50
4 Kempton, Brandon Warner 10:49.70
5 Medina, Erick Unattached 12:14.40
6 Provan, Conrad Towson University Track Club 12:34.60
7 DeWitt, C.J Unattached 13:08.90
8 Jones, Kristopher Towson University Track Club 13:41.20
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Princeton A 47.80
2 Edward Waters A 48.37
3 Voorhees A 52.37
4 Edward Waters B 52.87
5 Florida Tech A 53.41
6 Towson University Track Club A 56.49
0 Webber A DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Princeton A 41.51
2 Wisconsin A 42.00
3 Webber A 42.92
4 Voorhees A 43.05
5 Warner A 43.27
6 Edward Waters A 43.75
7 Towson University Track Club A 47.69
8 Towson University Track Club B 52.10
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Princeton A 1:41.46
2 Edward Waters A 1:43.95
3 Edward Waters B 1:53.63
4 Towson University Track Club A 2:05.06
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wisconsin A 1:28.24
2 Edward Waters A 1:31.90
3 Warner A 1:33.40
4 Edward Waters B 1:35.18
5 Towson University Track Club A 1:41.37
6 Towson University Track Club B 1:49.85
0 Voorhees A DNF
0 Warner B DNF
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Edward Waters A 4:09.01
2 Warner A 4:15.65
3 Edward Waters B 4:20.03
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wisconsin A 3:19.21
2 Warner A 3:19.99
3 Warner B 3:26.24
4 Voorhees A 3:29.36
5 Edward Waters A 3:36.10
6 Edward Waters B 3:50.00
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Princeton B 8:56.57
2 Princeton A 9:00.06
3 Princeton C 9:07.25
4 Edward Waters A 10:51.41
5 Towson University Track Club A 12:59.23
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Warner A 8:09.95
2 Warner B 8:26.20
3 Voorhees A 8:44.59
4 Towson University Track Club A 9:47.18
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Princeton A 18:56.63
2 Princeton B 19:26.65
3 Towson University Track Club A 25:54.30
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wisconsin A 16:47.56
2 Towson University Track Club A 20:23.81
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Princeton A 4:06.29
2 Webber A 4:29.24
3 Edward Waters A 4:29.81
4 Edward Waters B 4:41.45
5 Towson University Track Club A 5:13.94
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Wisconsin A 3:32.64
2 Webber A 3:47.21
3 Denison A 3:47.89
4 Edward Waters A 3:52.08
5 Towson University Track Club A 4:05.88
6 Voorhees A 4:05.90
7 Edward Waters B 4:18.40
8 Towson University Track Club B 4:27.43
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Princeton A 11:45.95
2 Princeton B 12:01.83
3 Denison A 14:19.94
4 Towson University Track Club A 15:25.86
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Warner A 11:02.44
2 Denison A 11:26.12
3 Towson University Track Club A 12:38.19
4 Towson University Track Club B 14:39.32
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Busack, Inka Princeton 1.68m 5' 6.0"
2 Fredrick, Rachel Webber 1.58m 5' 2.25"
2 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 1.58m 5' 2.25"
4 Stoll, Amanda Webber 1.53m 5' 0.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Belton, Tobey Connecticut 2.03m 6' 7.75"
2 Jarrett, Omar Princeton 2.03m 6' 7.75"
3 Simmons, Zaunce Voorhees 2.03m 6' 7.75"
4 Bledsoe, Xavier Princeton 1.98m 6' 6.0"
5 Foss, Charlie Wisconsin 1.93m 6' 4.0"
6 Robinson, Cadarius Voorhees 1.93m 6' 4.0"
6 Flemming, Devontra Unattached 1.93m 6' 4.0"
8 Ashley, Brian Unattached 1.83m 6' 0.0"
9 Pollard, Corey Warner 1.83m 6' 0.0"
10 Richards, Quenton Denison 1.73m 5' 8.0"
11 Jenness, Jared Warner 1.68m 5' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Walden, Courtney Wisconsin 3.85m 12' 7.5"
2 Kirby, Taylor Wisconsin 3.85m 12' 7.5"
3 Anderson, Samantha Princeton 3.85m 12' 7.5"
4 Santi, Lauren Princeton 3.10m 10' 2.0"
5 Geary, Kristen Denison 2.95m 9' 8.0"
6 Raines, Allyssia Webber 2.80m 9' 2.25"
- Harris, Allison Princeton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hunter, Craig Connecticut 5.10m 16' 8.75"
2 Johnson, Jesse Wisconsin 4.90m 16' 0.75"
3 Gaylord, Ben Princeton 4.75m 15' 7.0"
4 Chapman, Jesse Connecticut 4.30m 14' 1.25"
5 Copeland, James Florida Tech 3.70m 12' 1.5"
- Bragg, Adam Princeton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Shepard, Karimah UNA-BrooksJohnson 6.14m 20' 1.75" -0.3
2 Oliver, Imani Princeton 5.43m 17' 9.75" 0.1
3 McGinnis, Laura Wisconsin 5.37m 17' 7.5" 1.2
4 Pierce, Bre'Shea Webber 5.34m 17' 6.25" -2.4
5 Ronde, Sara Princeton 5.27m 17' 3.5" 1.4
6 Busack, Inka Princeton 5.26m 17' 3.25" 0.2
7 Dawkins, Artisha Webber 4.94m 16' 2.5" 0.3
8 Lanzafame, Alex Princeton 4.91m 16' 1.5" 1.1
9 Williams, Mariah Warner 4.91m 16' 1.5" 1.5
10 Spencer, Machen Voorhees 4.69m 15' 4.75" 0.0
11 Moore, Raven Voorhees 4.64m 15' 2.75" 0.8
12 Yarsiah, Wede Voorhees 4.62m 15' 2.0" 0.6
13 Fair, Jimeka Edward Waters 4.43m 14' 6.5" 0.2
13 Livingston, Iesha Webber 4.43m 14' 6.5" 0.2
15 Maddox, Sankeia Voorhees 4.18m 13' 8.75" 2.2
16 Gavagni, Rhonwen Florida Tech 4.12m 13' 6.25" 0.8
17 Epstein, Kendra Denison 4.09m 13' 5.0" 0.3
18 Evers, Justice Edward Waters 4.03m 13' 2.75" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Fields, George Shore AC 7.60m 24' 11.25" 1.6
2 Hopkins, Tom Princeton 7.37m 24' 2.25" 0.9
3 Harris, Tyrone Shore AC 7.31m 23' 11.75" -0.3
4 Scinto, Jake Princeton 6.87m 22' 6.5" -1.0
5 Flemming, Devontra Unattached 6.47m 21' 2.75" -1.4
6 Judson, Tyrell Unattached 6.46m 21' 2.5" 0.0
7 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 6.40m 21' 0.0" 1.9
8 Gomez, Alex UNA-BrooksJohnson 6.20m 20' 4.25" -1.7
9 Simmons, Zaunce Voorhees 5.87m 19' 3.25" -0.1
10 Branche, Wallace Denison 5.64m 18' 6.0" -0.3
11 Kennison, Joshua USA 5.18m 17' 0.0" -0.1
12 woods, regas neversayneverfoundation 5.08m 16' 8.0" 0.0
13 Vidic, Caleb Unattached 4.96m 16' 3.25" 0.0
14 Thermidor, Billy UCF 4.69m 15' 4.75" 0.0
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Oliver, Imani Princeton 12.65m 41' 6.0" 0.6
2 McGinnis, Laura Wisconsin 12.19m 40' 0.0" 2.7
3 Fair, Jimeka Edward Waters 10.96m 35' 11.5" 1.0
4 Lanzafame, Alex Princeton 10.67m 35' 0.25" 0.0
5 Spencer, Machen Voorhees 10.62m 34' 10.25" -1.4
6 Williams, Mariah Warner 10.48m 34' 4.75" -1.7
7 Evers, Justice Edward Waters 10.10m 33' 1.75" -0.3
8 Yarsiah, Wede Voorhees 9.91m 32' 6.25" 0.0
9 Livingston, Iesha Webber 9.85m 32' 3.75" -0.6
- Dawkins, Artisha Webber NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Judson, Tyrell Unattached 14.71m 48' 3.25" 3.2
2 Flemming, Devontra Unattached 14.02m 46' 0.0" 0.9
3 Branche, Wallace Denison 13.97m 45' 10.0" 2.6
4 Simmons, Zaunce Voorhees 13.38m 43' 10.75" 3.3
5 Innocent, Nathan Edward Waters 12.90m 42' 4.0" 0.2
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Anderson, Samantha Princeton 11.85m 38' 10.5"
2 Scott, Shanquane Webber 11.60m 38' 0.75"
3 Martin, Anissa Edward Waters 10.95m 35' 11.25"
4 Webb, Shytiarra Edward Waters 10.55m 34' 7.5"
5 Morgan, Kayla Edward Waters 10.54m 34' 7.0"
6 Russell, Kasey Edward Waters 10.47m 34' 4.25"
7 Cook, Lynetta Edward Waters 10.34m 33' 11.25"
8 Grant, Phylicia UNAT-Voorhees 9.95m 32' 7.75"
9 Thompson, Jasmin Webber 9.80m 32' 2.0"
10 Gavagni, Rhonwen Florida Tech 9.50m 31' 2.0"
11 Bryan, D'andra Edward Waters 8.84m 29' 0.0"
12 Martin, Rebecca Towson University Track Club 7.09m 23' 3.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rushton, Scott Princeton 16.47m 54' 0.5"
2 Masington, Eric Connecticut 16.30m 53' 5.75"
3 Bell, Jared Princeton 16.23m 53' 3.0"
4 Delgado, Kevin Florida Tech 15.34m 50' 4.0"
5 Suggs, William Voorhees 14.25m 46' 9.0"
6 Hannah, Anthony Edward Waters 14.12m 46' 4.0"
7 Cassidy, Michael Warner 13.46m 44' 2.0"
8 Yarbough, Robert Unattached 13.04m 42' 9.5"
9 Bute, John Denison 12.20m 40' 0.5"
10 Knox, Nathan Florida Tech 12.16m 39' 10.75"
11 Lewis, William Voorhees 11.97m 39' 3.25"
12 Smythe, Hanif Warner 11.58m 38' 0.0"
13 Earl, Daltyn Florida Tech 11.37m 37' 3.75"
14 Fleming, Marquis Edward Waters 11.29m 37' 0.5"
15 Keith, Garrett Florida Tech 11.04m 36' 2.75"
16 Stephenson, Samuel Warner 10.61m 34' 9.75"
17 Lopez, George Florida Tech 10.59m 34' 9.0"
18 Moore, Chad Warner 8.90m 29' 2.5"
19 Carmichael, Darrian Edward Waters 8.52m 27' 11.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rowe, Brielle Princeton 40.27m 132' 1.75"
2 Cook, Lynetta Edward Waters 37.22m 122' 1.5"
3 Cioffi, Chelsea Princeton 35.92m 117' 10.5"
4 Martin, Anissa Edward Waters 33.14m 108' 9.0"
5 Grant, Phylicia UNAT-Voorhees 30.60m 100' 5.0"
6 Webb, Shytiarra Edward Waters 28.15m 92' 4.5"
7 Thompson, Jasmin Webber 26.67m 87' 6.25"
8 Russell, Kasey Edward Waters 25.20m 82' 8.5"
9 Bryan, D'andra Edward Waters 23.11m 75' 10.0"
10 Morgan, Kayla Edward Waters 22.59m 74' 1.75"
11 Martin, Rebecca Towson University Track Club 16.00m 52' 6.25"
- Scott, Shanquane Webber NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Masington, Eric Connecticut 54.40m 178' 6.0"
2 Graziano, Matthew Connecticut 51.47m 168' 10.75"
3 Cook, Chris Princeton 51.03m 167' 5.25"
4 Thompson, Alex Wisconsin 49.20m 161' 5.25"
5 Erickson, Scott Wisconsin 47.40m 155' 6.5"
6 Hannah, Anthony Edward Waters 47.07m 154' 5.5"
7 Bartsch, Andrew Wisconsin 45.22m 148' 4.5"
8 Youn, Vic Princeton 42.43m 139' 2.75"
9 Cassidy, Michael Warner 41.40m 135' 10.25"
10 Knox, Nathan Florida Tech 40.19m 131' 10.5"
11 Delgado, Kevin Florida Tech 39.81m 130' 7.5"
12 Chapman, Jesse Connecticut 39.76m 130' 5.5"
13 Suggs, William Voorhees 39.56m 129' 9.75"
14 boston, elijah Unattached 37.56m 123' 3.0"
15 Foss, Charlie Wisconsin 37.21m 122' 1.25"
16 Minear, Brandon Unattached 36.98m 121' 4.25"
17 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 35.95m 117' 11.5"
18 Smythe, Hanif Warner 35.04m 114' 11.75"
19 Earl, Daltyn Florida Tech 34.94m 114' 7.75"
20 Bute, John Denison 34.51m 113' 3.0"
21 chiles, michael lagunna SSS 32.67m 107' 2.5"
22 Fleming, Marquis Edward Waters 31.66m 103' 10.75"
23 Lewis, William Voorhees 30.57m 100' 3.75"
24 Stephenson, Samuel Warner 29.00m 95' 2.0"
25 Carmichael, Darrian Edward Waters 28.14m 92' 4.25"
26 Lopez, George Florida Tech 27.98m 91' 9.75"
27 Moore, Chad Warner 25.01m 82' 1.0"
28 Pettit, Trent Edward Waters 24.60m 80' 8.75"
- Bell, Jared Princeton NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ratcliffe, Julia Princeton 62.97m 206' 7.5"
2 Ahlborn, Connor Florida Tech 50.51m 165' 8.75"
3 Rowe, Brielle Princeton 43.92m 144' 1.5"
4 Cioffi, Chelsea Princeton 43.88m 143' 11.75"
5 Russell, Kasey Edward Waters 30.07m 98' 8.25"
6 Martin, Anissa Edward Waters 23.82m 78' 2.0"
7 Cook, Lynetta Edward Waters 23.08m 75' 9.0"
8 Morgan, Kayla Edward Waters 22.60m 74' 2.0"
9 Webb, Shytiarra Edward Waters 21.02m 68' 11.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Taylor, Jake Princeton 52.08m 170' 10.75"
2 Edwards, Oluwatosin Connecticut 51.90m 170' 3.5"
3 Maloney, Phil Florida Tech 47.31m 155' 2.75"
4 Youn, Vic Princeton 45.88m 150' 6.5"
5 Masington, Eric Connecticut 41.80m 137' 2.0"
6 Knox, Nathan Florida Tech 41.28m 135' 5.5"
7 Cassidy, Michael Warner 39.09m 128' 3.25"
8 Earl, Daltyn Florida Tech 38.73m 127' 1.0"
9 Lopez, George Florida Tech 38.62m 126' 8.75"
10 Bute, John Denison 28.58m 93' 9.5"
11 Fleming, Marquis Edward Waters 23.14m 75' 11.25"
12 Smythe, Hanif Warner 23.11m 75' 10.0"
13 Moore, Chad Warner 20.75m 68' 1.25"
14 Carmichael, Darrian Edward Waters 18.67m 61' 3.25"
15 Stephenson, Samuel Warner 17.54m 57' 6.75"
16 Hannah, Anthony Edward Waters 15.26m 50' 1.0"
17 Pettit, Trent Edward Waters 14.00m 45' 11.5"
- Lewis, Seth Unattached NP
- Sputo, Thomas Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Ortiz, Coraly Global Elite Track Club 55.08m 180' 8.75"
2 Bower, Brianna Wisconsin 45.48m 149' 2.75"
3 Twedt, Taylor Wisconsin 37.66m 123' 7.0"
4 Ellenwood, Georgia Wisconsin 37.42m 122' 9.5"
5 Deveau, Bridget Nova Scotia 34.76m 114' 0.75"
6 Savitch, Andria Wisconsin 34.42m 112' 11.5"
7 Webb, Shytiarra Edward Waters 30.06m 98' 7.75"
8 Thompson, Jasmin Webber 30.04m 98' 7.0"
9 Martin, Anissa Edward Waters 28.81m 94' 6.5"
10 Gavagni, Rhonwen Florida Tech 26.90m 88' 3.25"
11 Cook, Lynetta Edward Waters 26.75m 87' 9.5"
12 Stoll, Amanda Webber 26.27m 86' 2.5"
13 Morgan, Kayla Edward Waters 24.75m 81' 2.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Eilers, Brian Connecticut 58.68m 192' 6.5"
2 Pelisek, Brad Princeton 57.97m 190' 2.5"
3 Cunningham, Alonzo Edward Waters 53.55m 175' 8.5"
4 Pettit, Trent Edward Waters 48.48m 159' 1.0"
5 Williams, Cleve Edward Waters 45.93m 150' 8.5"
6 Wey, Matthew Unattached 45.65m 149' 9.5"
7 Pivacco, James Warner 44.49m 145' 11.75"
8 Minear, Brandon Unattached 43.88m 143' 11.75"
9 Hannah, Anthony Edward Waters 42.19m 138' 5.25"
10 Cassidy, Michael Warner 41.37m 135' 9.0"
11 Bridgeman, Chris Florida Tech 41.15m 135' 0.25"
12 Smythe, Hanif Warner 40.15m 131' 9.0"
13 Fleming, Marquis Edward Waters 37.21m 122' 1.25"
14 Hoffman, Bryan Towson University Track Club 36.29m 119' 1.0"
15 Moore, Chad Warner 29.23m 95' 11.0"
16 Bute, John Denison 28.20m 92' 6.5"
17 Carmichael, Darrian Edward Waters 25.19m 82' 8.0"