Stanford Invitational
Date: Fri, Mar 29, 2013

Events
Men's Women's
100 Meters 100 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
800 Meters "B" Sections 800 Meters "B" Sections
1500 Meters 1500 Meters
1500 Meters Section 5 1500 Meters Section 5
1500 Meters Section 6 1500 Meters Section 6
1500 Meters Section 7 1500 Meters Section 7
1500 Meters Section 3 1500 Meters Section 3
1500 Meters Section 4 1500 Meters Section 4
1500 Meters Section 2 1500 Meters Section 2
5000 Meters 5000 Meters
5000 Meters Section 3 5000 Meters Section 5
5000 Meters Section 4 5000 Meters Section 3
5000 Meters Section 2 5000 Meters Section 4
10,000 Meters 5000 Meters Section 2
10,000 Meters Section 2 10,000 Meters
110 Hurdles 10,000 Meters Section 2
400 Hurdles 100 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase 400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase Section 3 3000 Steeplechase
3000 Steeplechase Section 2 3000 Steeplechase Section 3
4 x 100 Relay 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 100 Relay
High Jump Pit 2 : 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump Pit 1 - High Jump Pit 2 :
Pole Vault Invitational High Jump Pit 1 -
Pole Vault Collegiate Pole Vault Invitational
Long Jump Invitational Pole Vault Collegiate
Long Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate Long Jump Invitational
Triple Jump Invitational Long Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
Triple Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate Triple Jump Invitational
Shot Put R1 Invitational Triple Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
Shot Put R2, 4 Throws Collegiate Shot Put R1 Invitational
Discus Invitational Shot Put R2, 4 Throws Collegiate
Discus 4 Throws Collegiate Discus Invitational
Hammer Invitational Discus 4 Throws Collegiate
Hammer 4 Throws Collegiate Hammer Invitational
Javelin Invitational Hammer 4 Throws Collegiate
Javelin 4 Throws Collegiate Javelin Invitational
- Javelin 4 Throws Collegiate
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Poston, Germe Arizona 11.68 -0.7
2 Suleman, Khadija Laney 11.72 -0.7
3 Chapman, Melanise UC Davis 11.73 -0.7
4 Marshall, Ashley UC Davis 11.78 -0.7
5 Romero, Shapri Arizona 11.84 -0.7
6 King, Karene Unattached 11.85 -0.7
7 Price, Charnell California 11.86 -0.7
8 Kamara, Hafsatu Cal St. Northridge 11.94 -0.7
9 Lyday, Carisma California 12.05 -0.7
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Chapman, Melanise UC Davis 11.61 0.9
2 Marshall, Ashley UC Davis 11.65 3.2
3 Poston, Germe Arizona 11.66 0.9
4 Romero, Shapri Arizona 11.70 0.9
5 Suleman, Khadija Laney 11.72 0.9
6 Kamara, Hafsatu Cal St. Northridge 11.76 3.0
7 Lyday, Carisma California 11.81 3.2
8 Price, Charnell California 11.83 0.9
9 King, Karene Unattached 11.83 0.9
10 Keel, Dominique Washington St. 11.93 3.2
11 Nelms, Katie Stanford 11.94 0.9
12 Urssery, Aijah Notre Dame 11.95 0.9
13 Barber, Jade Notre Dame 11.98 0.9
14 Vines, Leshel Cal St. Northridge 12.01 1.3
15 Browner, Alexis American River 12.02 1.3
16 Veale, Marie Cal St. Northridge 12.07 3.0
17 Clerveaux, Vanessa Eastern Michigan 12.09 3.2
18 Lambert, Lexis Cal St. Northridge 12.10 3.2
19 Evan's, Le'Shaya Laney 12.12 3.0
20 Johnson, TreAna Sacramento 12.12 3.0
21 Eze, Chiza Cal St. Northridge 12.15 3.2
22 Harvey, Atiya CCSF 12.15 1.3
23 Higgwe, Esther California 12.16 1.2
24 Turner, Tanae Fresno State 12.22 1.3
25 Smiley, Taylor Sacramento 12.23 3.0
26 Lewis, Shakira Fresno State 12.23 3.0
27 O'Dea, Margaret Boston College 12.24 3.0
28 DeHart, Holly Washington St. 12.26 3.2
29 Morgan, Grace Alaska Anchorage 12.29 3.2
30 Davis, Briana Cal St. Northridge 12.31 1.3
31 McMillan, Lilla Tulane 12.35 3.2
32 Jones, Ashley Hartnell 12.40 1.3
33 Clem, Morgan Washington St. 12.42 1.3
34 Pinchback, Shamlyn Fresno 12.46 1.4
35 McClung, Madison Western Oregon 12.49 1.3
36 Daniel, Carly Boston College 12.50 1.2
37 Ibia , Golde California 12.51 1.2
38 Brown, Antionetta San Joaquin Delta 12.55 1.2
39 Navarre, Breanna San Mateo 12.56 1.2
40 Eatmon, Jessy Humboldt State 12.64 3.0
41 James, Victoria Fresno 12.71 1.4
42 Johnson, Rashai San Joaquin Delta 12.72 1.4
43 Roan, Dominique Sacramento 12.86 1.4
44 King, Bethany Utah State 13.00 1.3
45 Chown, Brittainy Humboldt State 13.01 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Brown, Kemarley Merritt 10.38 0.5
2 Bowens, Nic Utah State 10.53 0.5
3 Henry, Will Utah State 10.59 0.5
4 Parker, Cameron Fresno State 10.64 0.5
5 Tolliver, Emil Unattached 10.67 0.5
6 McBride, Andre Washington St. 10.78 0.5
- Hornsby, Greg Washington St. NT 0.5
- Horsley, Carl Cal St. Northridge NT 0.5
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Eaton, Ashton OTC 10.33 0.5
2 Bowens, Nic Utah State 10.52 0.5
3 Horsley, Carl Cal St. Northridge 10.57 -0.1
4 Brown, Kemarley Merritt 10.62 0.5
5 Tolliver, Emil Unattached 10.67 0.5
6 Hornsby, Greg Washington St. 10.67 0.5
7 Parker, Cameron Fresno State 10.71 0.5
8 McBride, Andre Washington St. 10.73 0.5
9 Henry, Will Utah State 10.76 -0.1
10 Blanshan, Brett Washington St. 10.76 0.5
11 Orr, Rajee Merritt 10.78 0.9
12 Foley Jr., Preston Sequoias 10.82 0.9
13 Shepherd, Timazray Butte 10.84 -0.1
13 Taylor, Elliot Arizona 10.84 0.5
15 Quinn, Miquel Sequoias 10.84 -0.1
16 Scott-Ellis, Stephan Washington St. 10.84 -0.3
17 DiMartino, Nicholas Cal St. Northridge 10.85 0.5
18 Rogers, Trevor Washington St. 10.93 -0.1
18 Lewis, Keith CCSF 10.93 0.9
20 Vickers, Sharod San Joaquin Delta 10.98 -0.1
21 Travis, Julius California 10.98 -0.3
22 Rucker, Darquis Cal St. Northridge 10.99 0.5
23 Nasir, Adeeb Merritt 11.03 0.9
23 Schuller, Zac CCSF 11.03 0.5
25 Hobbs, Corey UC Davis 11.03 0.9
26 Finney, Walter American River 11.04 0.9
27 Moronta, Thomas Arizona 11.04 0.9
28 Hernandez, Vincent CCSF 11.06 0.9
29 Smart, Amadu West Valley College 11.06 0.5
30 Harris, Derrick Cal St. Northridge 11.09 -0.1
31 Mesidor, Keith Notre Dame 11.11 0.5
32 Williams, Luke De Anza 11.14 0.5
33 Saseun, Charles California 11.14 -0.1
34 Bautista, Jacob Utah State 11.19 -0.1
35 Smith, J Patrick Chico State 11.20 0.9
36 Cooper, D'Amora Butte 11.22 2.1
37 Rush, Xavier Tulane 11.24 -0.3
38 Thigpen, Aaron Unattached 11.24 0.5
39 Lao, Howard Washington 11.24 -0.3
40 Stockton, Spencer Butte 11.28 0.5
41 Greene, Anthony De Anza 11.28 2.1
42 Lewis, Nick Sacramento 11.29 -0.3
43 Latu, J.j. Humboldt State 11.29 0.5
44 Renwick, Logan Notre Dame 11.33 -0.3
45 Elsenbaumer, Theodore Chico State 11.36 2.1
46 Johnson, Michael San Jose 11.47 2.1
47 Spears, Dante San Jose 11.50 2.1
48 Barla, Connor Butte 11.58 -0.3
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Romero, Shapri Arizona 23.63 2.6
2 Moline, Georganne Arizona 23.85 2.6
3 Poston, Germe Arizona 23.93 2.6
4 Price, Charnell California 23.93 2.6
5 Fermin, Shawna Washington St. 24.19 1.7
6 Chapman, Melanise UC Davis 24.20 1.7
7 King, Karene Unattached 24.25 2.6
8 Tingelstad, Ashley North Dakota St. 24.27 2.0
9 Marshall, Ashley UC Davis 24.36 1.7
10 Vines, Leshel Cal St. Northridge 24.45 2.0
11 Thompson, Breeauna Fresno State 24.46 1.7
12 Kamara, Alima California 24.48 2.6
13 Browner, Alexis American River 24.55 2.0
14 Woodruff, Gianna Washington 24.59 2.0
15 Lambert, Lexis Cal St. Northridge 24.68 2.0
16 McKinney, Aaliyah Eastern Michigan 24.82 1.7
17 Urssery, Aijah Notre Dame 24.84 2.6
18 Harvey, Atiya CCSF 24.85 1.4
19 Lyday, Carisma California 24.91 1.4
20 Reed, Leslie UC Davis 24.95 1.4
21 Ekelem, Christiana Washington St. 24.99 2.0
22 Veale, Marie Cal St. Northridge 25.01 0.3
23 Dirks, Samantha Cal St. Northridge 25.02 0.3
24 McMillan, Lilla Tulane 25.02 2.6
25 Morgan, Grace Alaska Anchorage 25.09 2.0
26 Jacobson, Haley Washington 25.12 1.7
27 Page, Brittany North Dakota St. 25.13 2.0
28 Eze, Chiza Cal St. Northridge 25.14 0.3
29 Garland, Shale' Arizona 25.15 1.7
30 Winfrey, Bree Washington St. 25.17 2.0
31 DeHart, Holly Washington St. 25.29 0.3
32 Cross, Latipha Eastern Michigan 25.33 1.7
33 McClung, Madison Western Oregon 25.46 1.4
34 Clem, Morgan Washington St. 25.52 1.4
35 Jones, Ashley Hartnell 25.54 1.4
36 Eatmon, Jessy Humboldt State 25.93 0.3
37 Davis, Briana Cal St. Northridge 25.96 1.7
38 Winkel , Jaclyn Notre Dame 26.29 0.3
39 Jordan, Cierra Hawaii 28.07 1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Brown, Kemarley Merritt 20.94 1.6
2 Boy, Cameron Minnesota 21.10 1.6
3 Bowens, Nic Utah State 21.16 1.6
4 Scott-Ellis, Stephan Washington St. 21.25 2.4
5 Parker, Cameron Fresno State 21.34 1.6
6 Orr, Rajee Merritt 21.63 2.4
7 Tolliver, Emil Unattached 21.63 1.6
8 DiMartino, Nicholas Cal St. Northridge 21.63 0.9
9 Leake, Clifton Arizona 21.64 1.6
10 Quinn, Miquel Sequoias 21.66 2.4
11 Bryant, Chris Sequoias 21.67 2.4
12 Chambers, Terrance Washington St. 21.74 0.9
13 Henry, Will Utah State 21.83 1.6
14 Gix, Kianti AUC 21.85 1.6
15 Hobbs, Corey UC Davis 21.86 2.4
16 Shepherd, Timazray Butte 21.89 0.9
17 Lewis, Keith CCSF 21.91 0.9
18 Ezold, Kyle California 21.93 1.8
19 Saseun, Charles California 21.98 1.8
20 Williams, Luke De Anza 22.03 2.4
21 Jones, Khalid Cal St. Northridge 22.07 2.4
22 Travis, Julius California 22.10 1.8
23 Dunn, Aaron Notre Dame 22.19 1.8
24 Stone, Kenneth Cal St. Northridge 22.22 0.9
25 Roach, Cameron California 22.26 1.8
26 Batis, Robert CCSF 22.28 0.9
27 Lambourne, Cole Utah State 22.43 2.4
28 Davis, Boris Humboldt State 22.80 1.8
29 Nunez, Bryan Santa Rosa 22.80 0.9
30 Pilorin, Loren Stanford 22.88 2.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Giesting, Christopher Notre Dame 46.31
2 Feeney, Patrick Notre Dame 46.38
3 Delfani, Sean Arizona 47.25
4 Capek, Jacob Minnesota 47.32
5 Dougherty, Brendan Notre Dame 47.64
6 Sealby, Lucas Washington St. 48.00
7 Howell, Byron Washington St. 48.03
8 Senick, Joel Unattached 48.17
9 White, Jesse Sacramento 48.22
10 Latin, Willie Chabot 48.22
11 Ezold, Kyle California 48.41
12 Lambourne, Cole Utah State 48.49
13 Simmons, Alex CCSF 48.68
14 Jones, Khalid Cal St. Northridge 48.74
15 Frano, Jon Tulane 48.80
16 Bradley, Kevin Minnesota 48.91
17 Cantu, Isaiah Cal St. Northridge 48.92
18 Sanders, Dan Washington 48.94
19 Andri, Kenny American River 49.07
20 Holton, John Minnesota 49.13
21 Taylor, Michael Sequoias 49.15
22 Howard, Devan Fresno 49.21
23 Prentice, Andrew Washington 49.34
24 Thomas, Robert Cal St. Northridge 49.37
25 Overton, Daveon American River 49.37
26 Fowler, Anthony Canyons 49.53
27 Anderson, Deondre CCSF 49.67
28 Stone, Kenneth Cal St. Northridge 49.71
29 Davis, Daniel California 49.73
30 Nunez, Bryan Santa Rosa 49.81
31 Perez, Adrian CCSF 49.82
32 Surovell, Elliot California 49.97
33 Berry, Jermaine CCSF 50.02
34 Anthony, Matt Washington 50.06
35 Davis, Brennen Fresno State 50.15
36 Mouton, John Tulane 50.17
37 Williams, Luke De Anza 50.20
38 Dobbins, K'Hari San Joaquin Delta 50.30
39 Brunson, Daquon Washington St. 50.34
40 Duran, Bronson Unattached 51.02
41 Turner, Jerry Sacramento 51.39
42 Berry-Smith, Jonathan California 51.41
- Arechiga, Christopher Tulane NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Tracy, Rebecca Notre Dame 2:05.31
2 Kesselring, Anne Oregon 2:05.76
3 Friday, Becca Oregon 2:06.00
4 Aragon, Danielle Notre Dame 2:06.40
5 Eichenberger, Annette Air Force 2:06.63
6 Harper, Lyndsay Brooks/BATC 2:07.00
7 Borge, Martine Arkansas 2:07.07
8 Leblanc, Annie Oregon 2:07.12
9 Nichols, Clara Oklahoma State 2:07.31
10 Brown, Kelsey BYU 2:07.40
11 Stratioti, Paige North Dakota St. 2:07.56
12 Curran, Kelly Notre Dame 2:07.73
13 Anderson, Chloe New Mexico 2:08.08
14 Brown, Stephanie Arkansas 2:08.38
15 Wetzel, Rose Club Northwest 2:08.58
15 Mosby, Morgan Air Force 2:08.58
17 Zalud, Courtney Washington St. 2:09.00
18 Zorich, Brett Bay Area Track Club 2:09.37
19 Miller, Ashley Nike-Gordon 2:09.85
20 Wood, Keri Arkansas 2:09.87
21 Alenbratt, Mary SMU 2:10.20
22 Harper, Brittney Wisconsin 2:10.44
23 Chavez, Andrea Utah 2:10.85
24 Schmidt, Chloe Illinois 2:12.09
- Yates, Lucy Utah NT
- Huh , Yeon-Jung Santa Monica Track Club NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Holt, Hillary College of Idaho 2:09.37
2 Landen, Shanie UC Davis 2:10.09
3 Curl, Sophie San Francisco 2:10.46
4 Morgan, Stephanie Illinois 2:10.49
5 Arter, Charlotte New Mexico 2:10.61
6 Fagade, Titi Fordham 2:11.02
7 Porada, Katie Illinois 2:11.27
8 Stevenson, Arielle California 2:11.79
9 Bick, Susan Alaska Anchorage 2:12.47
10 Monagle, Annie Johns Hopkins 2:12.54
11 Cramsey, Kelsey Louisville 2:12.58
12 Yingling, Sarah BYU 2:12.73
13 Harris, Hillary San Francisco 2:12.88
14 Stewart, Rachel BYU 2:13.20
15 Buckley, Shelby USC 2:13.66
16 Schulz, McKinzie Notre Dame 2:13.82
17 Hofmannova, Adela Oklahoma State 2:13.99
18 Farley, Hannah Stanford 2:14.41
19 Gray, Sydney California 2:14.51
20 Nordland, Brittany Wis.-River Falls 2:14.59
21 Billmeyer, Alli Stanford 2:14.63
22 Langton, Kelsey James Madison 2:14.76
23 Meunier, Sydni Notre Dame 2:14.92
24 Gammage, Dynasty California 2:15.35
25 O'Neill, Laura California 2:15.43
26 Hilton, Jessica BYU 2:15.54
27 Carlisle, Candace BYU 2:16.01
28 Churchwell, Morgan Eastern Michigan 2:16.44
29 Bobos, Mihaela Oklahoma State 2:16.66
30 Murray, Tate Stanford 2:16.81
31 Stepter, Kala Stanford 2:16.95
32 Hundal, Aman Cal St. Stanislaus 2:17.07
33 Rivers-Birt, Lia Cal Poly 2:17.37
34 Woodson, Kendra Oklahoma State 2:18.10
35 Noonan, Caitlin Arkansas 2:18.77
36 Dutch, Taylor California 2:20.42
37 McNamara, Molly Stanford 2:20.64
38 Paracholski, Meagan Fresno State 2:21.08
39 Davis, Jenna Cal Poly 2:21.75
40 Buchbinder, Jaye Stanford 2:22.38
- Kubasch, Stella Fresno State NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Guerrero, John Cal Poly 1:50.99
2 Jamieson, John Fresno State 1:51.00
3 Foster, Alex CCSF 1:51.19
4 Olsen, Chris Western Oregon 1:51.43
5 Locklear, Jordan California 1:51.58
6 Williams, Cole Unattached 1:51.61
7 Korn, Alexander West Texas A&M 1:51.63
8 Booth, Ryan Eastern Oregon 1:51.83
9 Blume, Kyle Washington 1:52.12
10 Ellis, Terrance Cal St. Stanislaus 1:52.33
11 Park, JunJin Santa Monica Track Club 1:52.50
12 Killpack, Tyler Utah State 1:52.81
13 Payton, Tyler Oklahoma State 1:52.85
14 Favorite, Jack Notre Dame 1:52.97
15 Bertolotti, Marco Stanford 1:53.10
16 Jani, Kevin Arizona 1:53.15
17 Champagne, Aric Cal Poly 1:53.48
18 Valdes, Tyler Stanford 1:53.98
19 Rheinhardt, Spencer Notre Dame 1:54.06
20 Park, SungSu Santa Monica Track Club 1:54.41
21 Gray, Lance Oklahoma State 1:54.68
22 Drinkwater, Will Stanford 1:55.14
23 Whitley, Bradley Washington 1:55.47
24 Bayley, Nicholas Stanford 1:56.01
25 Chase, Spencer Stanford 1:56.33
26 Luthin, Timothy Stanford 1:56.35
27 Valdes, Ryan Stanford 1:57.29
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Mergaert, Amanda Utah 4:17.22
2 Tracy, Rebecca Notre Dame 4:18.07
3 Arter, Charlotte New Mexico 4:19.03
4 Miller, Ashley Nike-Gordon 4:19.03
5 Curl, Sophie San Francisco 4:19.81
6 Leblanc, Annie Oregon 4:21.08
7 Alenbratt, Mary SMU 4:21.17
8 King, Jillian Boston College 4:21.51
9 Penney, Sarah Oregon 4:21.72
10 Corbin, Nicci Arizona 4:21.91
11 Smith, Jordyn Team Run Eugene 4:22.58
12 Harper, Lyndsay Brooks/BATC 4:27.63
- Poppos, Alexi Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Ripley, Ryan Unattached 3:47.42
2 Herring, Edwin New Mexico 3:48.26
3 Emery, Stephen Adams State 3:48.32
4 Engholm, Elmar New Mexico 3:49.29
5 Wendland, Isaac Liberty 3:49.56
6 Nelson, Andrew Syracuse 3:49.80
7 Lederhouse, Michael Georgetown 3:50.82
8 Watson, Cole Oregon 3:51.05
9 Nye, Brad BYU 3:52.13
10 Rohatinsky, Jared BYU 3:52.64
11 Butler, Drew Arkansas 3:53.98
12 Aune, Jacob Iowa State 3:54.63
13 Carpowich, Matt California 3:55.28
14 Vilhauer, Justin Oklahoma State 3:56.58
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Harasyn, Eric Unattached 3:44.72
2 Coe, Michael Unattached 3:45.23
3 Daniels, Matt Adams State 3:45.45
4 Willig, Ned Brown 3:45.53
5 Brewer, Chris Oregon 3:46.07
6 Perkins, Zach Air Force 3:46.09
7 Locklear, Jordan California 3:46.65
8 Paulson, Marcus Minnesota 3:47.02
9 Guyota, Boru Oregon 3:49.49
10 Berg, Erik Brown 3:49.61
11 Brinkley, Justin Stanford 3:51.38
12 Medina, Richard Colorado 3:51.78
- Roberts, Sandy Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Williams, Alisha BRC/adidas 15:09.73
2 Saina, Betsy Iowa State 15:12.05
3 Reilly, Chelsea Bay Area Track Club 15:13.24
4 Tuliamuk-Bolton, Aliphine Wichita State 15:18.86
5 Uhl, Lisa NIKE 15:29.64
6 Thweatt, Laura Boulder Track Club 15:36.85
7 Hall, Sara Nike-Gordon 15:43.97
8 Babcock, Christine Washington 15:44.98
9 Bracy, Addie Brooks 15:45.24
10 Van Alstine, Amy Adidas-McMillan Elite 15:46.76
11 Anderson, Lindsey Unattached 15:47.38
12 Cheever, Jamie Brooks/Team USA MN 15:48.74
13 Oswald, Chelsea Kentucky 15:49.57
14 Coogan, Katrina Georgetown 15:50.08
15 Nelson, Meaghan Iowa State 15:51.63
16 Izawa, Nanaka Juntendo 15:51.63
17 Santisteban, Kelsey California 15:52.06
18 Macumber, Cally Kentucky 16:04.24
19 Farber, Lianne North Carolina 16:07.04
20 Stowe, Rebeka Unattached 16:08.77
21 Del Toro, Rosa Unattached 16:14.79
22 Kurusu, Azusa Juntendo 16:39.69
23 Chambers, Madeline Georgetown 16:50.86
- Kroeger, Kathy Stanford NT
- Kobayashi, Yuriko Toyota Wellness NT
- Neczypor, Hannah Georgetown NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Seidel, Molly Notre Dame 16:05.33
2 Cridebring, Alycia UC Davis 16:06.14
3 Olson, Mara Butler 16:08.08
4 Sumpter, Sarah UC Davis 16:09.83
5 Levac, Gabby Duke 16:13.67
6 Gray, Alia Sacramento Running Associ 16:14.33
7 Smith, Jamie Southern Utah 16:16.84
8 Mitchell, Rachel Sacramento St. 16:23.45
9 Brown, Stephanie Arkansas 16:24.34
10 Keino, Ruth Alaska Anchorage 16:24.67
11 Petersen, Jessie Syracuse 16:25.92
12 Lubieniecki, Kara Saucony Hurricane 16:26.76
13 Ainsworth, Imogen New Mexico 16:27.01
14 Coffey, Karlee Eastern Oregon 16:28.29
15 Mitsos, Janna New Mexico 16:28.46
16 Gerlach, Tori Penn State 16:28.51
17 Ridderman, Erica Indiana 16:30.79
18 Nelson, Crystal Iowa State 16:31.16
19 Deakins, Megan Duke 16:34.75
20 McKillop, Lauren Butler 16:37.05
21 VanderMalle, Marissa Boise State 16:40.60
22 Oneda, Hannah Johns Hopkins 16:44.52
23 Engel, Caitlin Indiana 16:45.24
24 Martinelli, Sarah West Virginia 16:45.66
25 Follett, Kirsten New Mexico 16:45.91
26 Winnegar, Shawna New Mexico 16:47.21
27 Ryan, Meg Notre Dame 16:47.80
28 Baker, Alice San Francisco 16:55.03
29 Symoniak, Brenna Syracuse 17:00.74
30 Malone, Margo Syracuse 17:08.28
31 Moskal, Aubrey West Virginia 17:14.93
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Campbell, Kemoy Arkansas 13:32.82
2 Poore, Andrew adidas 13:33.03
3 Bayer, Andrew Indiana 13:34.82
4 Rotich, Anthony UTEP 13:34.84
5 Miller, Craig New Balance 13:35.51
6 Hubers, Ben Unattached 13:35.97
7 Quigley, Sean Boulder Track Club 13:36.70
8 Mayhew, Zachary Indiana 13:41.95
9 Chelimo, Paul UNC-Greensboro 13:42.03
10 asmerom, bolota Unattached 13:43.19
11 Springer, Andrew Georgetown 13:46.05
12 pena, jose VENEZUELA 13:47.25
13 Loy, Rico Iowa State 13:50.12
14 Zienasellassie, Futsum Northern Arizona 13:50.50
15 Cheseret, Robert US ARMY 13:51.58
16 Hehir, Martin Syracuse 13:53.65
17 Nelson, William Unattached 13:54.74
18 Stutzman, Tyler Stanford 14:02.27
19 Feigen, Mark Columbia 14:02.46
20 Santana, Alfredo La Salle 14:07.42
21 Kebenei, Stanley Arkansas 14:12.53
22 Shrader, Brian Northern Arizona 14:15.22
23 Rosa, Joe Stanford 14:19.05
24 Drenckhahn, Jeremy Air Force 14:26.10
25 Neuman, Kenyon Unattached 14:34.02
- BAZAN, MARIO Unattached NT
- Atchoo, Michael Stanford NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Byers, Reesey Sacramento St. 13:58.14
2 Hrezi, Mohamed Iowa State 13:59.26
3 King, Tyler Washington 14:00.58
4 Zacharias, Patrick New Mexico 14:01.65
5 Jewkes, Nate Southern Utah 14:03.13
6 Britt, Barry Idaho 14:03.48
7 Lewis, Kevin Iowa 14:08.04
8 Nierman, Robby Indiana 14:10.83
9 Sweatt, Garrett Unattached 14:10.86
10 Gohlke, Brian Oklahoma State 14:11.46
11 Kahleifeh, Adam Kentucky 14:12.84
12 Wade, Joe Lamar 14:13.37
13 Flynn, David Arkansas 14:17.29
14 Orta, Luis Kentucky 14:19.40
15 Corkedale, Tyler Penn State 14:20.06
16 Nixon, Layne Arkansas 14:21.05
17 Murray, John Georgetown 14:25.65
18 Urie, Ryan Syracuse 14:29.10
19 Duffy, Matthew Asics 14:32.68
20 Ross, Paul Columbia 14:35.97
21 Barrus, Ryan Southern Utah 14:39.06
22 Darrah, Max Georgetown 14:42.16
23 Bishop, Kevin Unattached 14:47.88
24 Krotzer, Kenny Stanford 14:50.84
- Graham, Thomas Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Macaluso, Samuel Arizona 14:16.70
2 Madera, Jose San Francisco 14:19.27
3 Muntefering, Alex Colorado St. 14:20.61
4 Serem, Edwin Iowa State 14:21.39
5 Kahssay, Munir Cerritos 14:21.44
6 Clevenger , Michael Notre Dame 14:21.89
7 Scarpello, Nick Penn State 14:23.08
8 Penzenstadler, Sam Loyola (Ill.) 14:24.05
9 Esselink, Evan Indiana 14:26.76
10 Bor, Ganbileg San Francisco 14:31.20
11 Crist, Jason Unattached 14:32.23
12 O'donoghue McDonald, Drew Boise State 14:32.95
13 Howard, Jeff Boise State 14:34.76
14 Schwartzer, Matthew Unattached 14:37.05
15 Peloquin, Conner BYU 14:39.09
16 Montano, Alejandro Northern Arizona 14:39.42
17 Gardner, Spencer BYU 14:40.49
18 Zutz, Adam Minnesota 14:41.81
19 Hoyos, Kevyn Syracuse 14:42.44
20 Watson, Barak Boise State 14:44.16
21 Stabler, Sam Lamar 14:44.17
22 Bourget, Jeremie Liberty 14:45.28
23 Phelps, Timothy Colgate 14:55.11
24 Bazinet, Jonathan Cerritos 15:08.60
25 Bordoni, Jack Unattached 15:09.35
26 Seleshi, Merid Missouri 15:10.23
27 Lovelace, Luke Louisville 15:16.75
28 Shields, Rex BYU 15:24.51
29 Delgato, Michael Long Beach CC 15:27.62
30 Mizereck, Matt Florida 15:38.65
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Flanagan, Shalane NIKE 31:04.85
2 Goucher, Kara NIKE 31:46.64
3 Hasay, Jordan Oregon 32:46.68
4 Goethals, Megan Washington 32:52.78
5 Nelson, Brianne BRC/ adidas 32:54.50
6 Bottorff, Juliet Unattached 32:58.00
7 Bergman, Jennifer Arizona 33:04.58
8 White, Catherine Virginia 33:07.36
9 Valgoi, Gina Loyola (Ill.) 33:07.80
10 Melander, McKenzie Team USA Minnesota 33:18.89
11 Hutchison, Bradi Idaho State 33:22.99
12 Flanagan, Lindsay Washington 33:23.53
13 Kimaiyo, Risper UTEP 33:24.21
14 Muir, Tina Unattached 33:24.74
15 Docherty, Laura Minnesota 33:24.93
16 Johns, Rhiannon UAB 33:29.99
17 Clark, Katie Butler 33:36.36
18 Cozzarelli, Andie North Carolina St. 33:47.46
19 Peyton, Meghan Team USA Minnesota 33:52.16
20 Accurso, Juli Ohio U. 33:52.33
21 Thompson, Joanna North Carolina St. 33:52.62
22 Millhouse, Karaleigh Oiselle Racing Team 33:53.97
23 Soethout, Jana San Francisco 34:07.61
24 McGlinchey, Meghan La Salle 34:39.94
25 Anzalone, Gabi Wisconsin 34:53.97
26 Brault, Sarah-Anne West Virginia 34:56.70
27 Keyser, Ellie Boulder Track Club 35:15.29
- Kellner, Katie Cornell NT
- Mendez, Allison adidas/RogueAC NT
- Zeferjahn, Tanya Unattached NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Gilbertson, John The Masters 28:30.35
2 Stinson, Parker Oregon 28:34.71
3 Ward, Jared BYU 28:36.15
4 Vega, Aldo Unattached 28:46.72
5 Estrada, Diego Northern Arizona 28:52.73
6 Wacker, Andy BRC/adidas 28:52.81
7 Kibet, Ernest Louisville 28:55.55
8 Haile, Solomon Arkansas 28:56.92
9 O'Neill, Breandan Florida State 28:57.44
10 Thatcher, Tylor BYU 28:59.29
11 Murphy, Mike Columbia 29:03.33
12 gray, joseph SCOTT Sports 29:04.06
13 Olson, Erik Stanford 29:06.14
14 Clark, Jimmy Florida 29:08.32
15 Korolev, Maksim Harvard 29:13.80
16 Grady, Martin Notre Dame 29:14.21
17 Kelly, Brett Cornell 29:14.85
18 Schmitt, Jake Unattached 29:15.43
19 Perry, David Portland 29:20.34
20 Izewski, Josh Florida 29:21.41
21 Katam, Paul UNC-Greensboro 29:21.87
22 Sanchez, David Adams State 29:23.30
23 Storms, Max Missouri 29:25.42
24 Kildoo, Jake Notre Dame 29:26.20
25 Tebo, Matthew Boulder Track Club 29:32.75
26 Allen, Cale Purdue 29:33.68
27 Peterson, Jonathan Team USA Minnesota 29:36.60
28 Kibet, Elkanah Unattached 29:43.83
29 Leung, Brian Wisconsin 29:49.20
30 Sienko, Jake Columbia 29:55.97
31 Composto, Nico Columbia 30:07.13
32 Rosa, Jim Stanford 30:09.32
- Brown, Sean Boulder Running Company/A NT
- Krause, Elliot Wisconsin NT
- Darling, Maverick Wisconsin NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Krebs, Robert Portland 29:25.95
2 Hines, JL Florida 29:26.03
3 Melancon, Matthew Oregon 29:31.82
4 Pagonis, Demetrios Davidson 29:32.58
5 Austin , Brogan Drake 29:32.97
6 Frias, Chris Cal Poly 29:33.12
7 Connor, Reed Wisconsin 29:33.88
8 Davidson, Sean Cal Poly 29:35.80
9 Anderson, Tom Butler 29:36.42
10 McKenna, Kyle Utah State 29:37.29
11 Murphy, Pierce Colorado 29:37.71
12 Johnson, Christopher Colgate 29:37.80
13 Maiyo, Elphas UTEP 29:41.19
14 Lafler, Jono Washington St. 29:41.45
15 Medrano, Tito Syracuse 29:43.47
16 Monroe, Alex Lock Haven 29:45.77
17 Kamyszek, Reed Syracuse 29:45.90
18 Raneri, John North Carolina 29:48.19
19 Kincaid, William Portland 29:49.28
20 King, Brian Georgetown 29:49.56
21 Bell, Matt Air Force 29:51.16
22 Osborn, David Oklahoma State 29:51.76
23 Hunt, Mitchell Oregon 29:52.60
24 MacDonald, Josh Liberty 29:57.64
25 Erschen, Jacob Wisconsin 30:03.45
26 Palmer, Andrew Syracuse 30:07.79
27 Jaworski, Griffin Auburn 30:11.61
28 Dennin, Mark Georgetown 30:12.57
29 Gracia, Josh Florida State 30:15.39
30 Brice, Michael Wisconsin 30:15.58
31 Johnsen, Matt Lamar 30:16.82
32 Rotich, Elkana UTEP 30:17.27
33 Bragg, Isaiah Air Force 30:18.94
34 Dawson, Jake Long Beach St. 30:21.09
35 Hackett, Jack Marquette 30:24.84
36 Huff, Austin Humboldt State 30:32.72
37 Graves, Griff Syracuse 30:33.77
38 Beattie, Aaron Washington 30:41.45
39 Molke, Robert Syracuse 30:48.14
40 Quallio, Andrew Air Force 30:55.70
41 Griffin, William Marist 31:47.59
42 Derr, Tom Utah State 32:13.34
- Malherbe, Petrus New Mexico NT
- Fleet, Mac Oregon NT
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Carter, Kori Stanford 13.28 -1.9
2 Barber, Jade Notre Dame 13.68 -1.9
3 Wilson, Erica Laney 13.87 -1.9
4 Nelms, Katie Stanford 14.04 -1.9
5 Carter, Kayla UC Davis 14.16 -1.9
6 Santiago, Zhane Hawaii 14.34 -1.9
7 Clerveaux, Vanessa Eastern Michigan 14.44 -1.9
8 Alvarez, Amanda Hawaii 14.57 -1.9
9 Hicks, Traci Arizona 15.13 -1.9
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Barber, Jade Notre Dame 13.26 -0.8
2 Carter, Kori Stanford 13.32 -0.8
3 Nelms, Katie Stanford 13.63 -0.8
4 Wilson, Erica Laney 13.73 -0.8
5 Carter, Kayla UC Davis 14.06 1.1
6 Clerveaux, Vanessa Eastern Michigan 14.13 -0.8
7 Santiago, Zhane Hawaii 14.18 1.1
8 Hicks, Traci Arizona 14.21 -0.8
9 Alvarez, Amanda Hawaii 14.38 1.0
10 Rodgers, Aimee Chico State 14.43 1.1
11 Esperanza, Samantha Hawaii 14.46 1.0
12 Stueckle, Kimberly Washington 14.53 1.1
13 Dalton, Alexus Cerritos 14.54 1.1
14 Clem, Morgan Washington St. 14.55 -0.8
15 Crute, Adiyah Tulane 14.59 1.0
16 Ibia , Golde California 14.63 1.1
17 Lloyd, Haleigh Alaska Anchorage 14.75 1.1
18 Struble, Morgan Hawaii 14.79 1.1
19 Wicker, Michelle Hawaii 14.87 1.0
20 Taylor, Cree Utah State 14.91 1.0
21 Grigg, Kellie UC Davis 14.92 1.0
22 Balentine , Samantha Hawaii 14.94 1.0
23 Hicks, Stephanie Cal St. Northridge 14.94 -0.7
24 Andreassen, Jordon Iowa State 15.09 -0.8
25 Roland, Jaleecia Washington 15.32 1.0
26 Campbell, Brianne Utah State 15.35 -0.8
27 Rienecker, Kira UC Davis 15.37 1.0
28 Williams, Shelby Washington 15.40 -0.7
29 Bosen, Aubri Utah State 15.43 -0.8
30 Dobbins, Christina Whitworth 15.62 -0.7
31 Smith, Rosie Alaska Anchorage 15.72 1.1
32 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 15.73 -0.8
33 Mills, Jealinda Cal St. Northridge 16.03 -0.8
34 Stoll, Jacky Fresno 16.30 -0.8
35 Bailey, Allison Stanford 16.34 -0.7
36 Ohlson, Dana Tulane 16.93 -0.7
37 Johnson, McKenzie Utah State 20.33 -0.7
- Smith, Tamba Merritt NT -0.8
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lewin, Teivaskie Butte 14.28 -0.1
2 Gerling, Garrett Washington St. 14.53 -0.1
3 Sims, Josiah Washington St. 14.53 -0.1
4 Moore, Shayne Washington 14.57 -0.1
5 Dyson, Hakeem Chico State 14.70 -0.1
6 Buchanon, Jarrod Notre Dame 14.90 -0.1
7 Todhunter, Ryan Minnesota 14.99 -0.1
8 Finley, Kevin Cal St. Northridge 15.39 -0.1
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time W
1 Lewin, Teivaskie Butte 14.20 -0.4
2 Dyson, Hakeem Chico State 14.63 -0.4
3 Moore, Shayne Washington 14.64 -0.4
4 Todhunter, Ryan Minnesota 14.85 -0.4
5 Sims, Josiah Washington St. 14.86 -0.4
6 Buchanon, Jarrod Notre Dame 14.86 0.9
7 Gerling, Garrett Washington St. 14.88 0.9
8 Finley, Kevin Cal St. Northridge 14.91 -0.4
9 Walls, Troy Iowa State 14.98 -0.4
10 Hemphil, Joshua Cal St. Northridge 15.10 0.9
11 Daniels, Lee Fresno 15.21 -0.3
12 Mosman, Daniel Utah State 15.23 -0.4
13 Austin, Adrian Stanford 15.23 0.9
14 Kutchera, Kevin San Mateo 15.26 -0.3
15 Barmore, Bernell Butte 15.28 0.9
16 Bland, Keane Fresno State 15.29 -0.3
17 Mitchell, Franklyn Butte 15.31 -0.3
18 Cooper, D'Amora Butte 15.33 0.9
19 Szmanda, Jack Minnesota 16.95 0.9
20 Urreiztieta, Lezo Arizona 17.05 -0.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Pappas, Alexi Unattached 9:46.73
2 Sorna, Rachel Cornell 9:52.58
3 Henry, Amber Weber State 9:55.07
4 Nelson, Alicia Adams State 10:09.62
5 Dimoff, Carrie Bowerman AC 10:10.92
6 Tanui, Susan Alaska Anchorage 10:13.40
7 Callahan, Maggie Unattached 10:15.24
8 DeWalt, Kara Bay Area Track Club 10:16.43
9 Moraczewski, Katie Minnesota 10:23.55
10 Nerud, Brianna Syracuse 10:26.44
11 Hartung, Genna Cornell 10:28.92
12 Beutler, Ashley Wisconsin 10:29.48
13 McClellan, Maddie North Dakota St. 10:38.37
14 Aufmann, Madeline Illinois 10:41.40
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Sigg, Elise Illinois State 10:19.45
2 Laurent, Agnes Northern Arizona 10:23.47
3 Anderson, Courtney Unattached 10:24.56
4 Lamb, Kelly Adams State 10:41.29
5 Hanenburg, Kaitlin Colorado St. 10:44.33
6 Schnittger, Amy Chico State 10:44.65
7 Kobayashi, Miki Juntendo 10:45.56
8 Klopfenstein, Sora College of Idaho 10:45.94
9 Potts, Tera South Dakota St. 10:47.93
10 Kearney, Samantha SRA Elite 10:50.40
11 Nowlin, Taylor Oregon State 10:50.70
12 Hintze, Laken Weber State 10:56.74
13 Scott, Kayla Ohio U. 10:57.30
14 Mendoza, Carina Fresno State 10:58.12
15 Foldager, Denali Cal St. Stanislaus 11:04.28
16 Sonneborn, Mikayla Tulane 11:45.04
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Frerichs, Courtney UMKC 10:08.27
2 Aragon, Alexa Notre Dame 10:10.18
3 Zillmer, Kristen Illinois State 10:14.83
4 Kujawa, Kate Oklahoma State 10:15.55
5 McShea, Kelly Illinois State 10:16.95
6 Fry, Katie UC Davis 10:16.96
7 Hamric, Jordan West Virginia 10:17.58
8 Mueller, Morgan Boston College 10:23.65
9 Austin, Caroline Washington St. 10:23.77
10 Klenke, Shannon Arkansas 10:25.68
11 Rolland, Megan Oiselle Racing Team 10:27.18
12 Radcliff, Kristen Tulsa Runner 10:29.42
13 Formaz, Clea Arizona 10:29.69
14 Benson, Abbie Penn State 10:33.30
15 Foster, Julia Stanford 10:37.88
16 Vermeer, Esther Duke 10:38.70
17 Castrogivanni, Brianna Sacred Heart 10:40.24
18 Bremser, Jennifer Air Force 10:42.18
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Wolter, Mattias Louisville 8:43.73
2 Seddon, Zak Florida State 8:45.63
3 Flint, Steve BYU 8:49.13
4 Hardy, Mike Weber State 8:50.08
5 Hesselbjerg, Ole Eastern Kentucky 8:51.14
6 Carlson, Jordan Unattached 8:53.58
7 Gonzales, Andrew Washington St. 8:58.37
8 Jarvis, Collin California 8:59.00
9 Lynass, Spenser Colorado St. 9:01.21
10 Legernes, Jonas Arizona 9:02.03
11 Hillenbrand, Matt Kentucky 9:16.23
12 Enghell, Kyle Unattached 9:42.59
- Tracy, James BYU NT
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Laney A 45.20
2 Cal St. Northridge A 45.57
3 UC Davis A 45.65
4 California A 45.79
5 Notre Dame A 45.99
6 Fresno State A 46.15
7 Washington St. B 46.57
8 American River A 47.25
9 Sacramento A 47.47
10 Humboldt State A 48.77
11 Fresno A 48.80
12 Utah State A 49.18
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Washington St. A 40.85
2 Sequoias A 41.01
3 CCSF A 41.09
4 Fresno State A 41.13
5 California A 41.41
6 UC Davis A 41.44
7 AUC A 41.66
8 Sacramento A 42.00
9 Arizona A 42.01
10 Cal St. Northridge A 42.02
11 Utah State A 42.22
12 De Anza A 42.38
13 Tulane A 42.48
14 Merritt A 42.68
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Arizona A 3:35.44
2 Notre Dame A 3:37.84
3 Stanford A 3:39.07
4 Washington A 3:43.15
5 Tulane A 3:44.01
6 Laney A 3:44.68
7 Washington St. A 3:45.18
8 Fresno State A 3:46.34
9 North Dakota St. A 3:46.86
10 Washington B 3:49.37
11 Eastern Michigan A 3:49.57
12 Cal St. Stanislaus A 3:52.89
13 Eastern Oregon A 3:59.52
14 Cerritos A 4:02.51
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Notre Dame A 3:06.71
2 Minnesota A 3:09.12
3 Washington A 3:09.38
4 CCSF A 3:14.50
5 Fresno State A 3:14.54
6 Sequoias A 3:14.62
7 American River A 3:14.86
8 California A 3:16.14
9 Sacramento A 3:17.63
10 Fordham A 3:17.92
11 San Mateo A 3:18.33
12 Stanford A 3:19.80
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Dalton, Alexus Cerritos 1.76m 5' 9.25"
2 Beaudoin, Grace California 1.71m 5' 7.25"
3 Thompson, Mariah Utah State 1.71m 5' 7.25"
4 Bryan, Danielle Cal Poly 1.66m 5' 5.25"
5 Dobbins, Christina Whitworth 1.66m 5' 5.25"
6 Roland, Jaleecia Washington 1.66m 5' 5.25"
7 Willms, Hannah Iowa State 1.66m 5' 5.25"
8 Mainor, Melanie Tulane 1.61m 5' 3.25"
9 Barber, Katie UC Davis 1.61m 5' 3.25"
10 Campbell, Brianne Utah State 1.56m 5' 1.25"
10 Williams, Shelby Washington 1.56m 5' 1.25"
10 Lowe, Khiana Stanford 1.56m 5' 1.25"
- Anderson, Alexis Western Oregon NP
- Peterson, Shelby Western Oregon NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Barrett, Brigetta Arizona 1.94m 6' 4.25"
2 Kinsella, Michelle Louisville 1.85m 6' 0.75"
3 Balentine , Samantha Hawaii 1.79m 5' 10.5"
3 Wills, Tiana San Francisco St. 1.79m 5' 10.5"
5 Patterson, Elizabeth Nike-Gordon 1.76m 5' 9.25"
6 Parent, Holly Washington St. 1.76m 5' 9.25"
7 Muschamp, Charlotte Washington St. 1.71m 5' 7.25"
7 Jacobson, Tatijana Eastern Michigan 1.71m 5' 7.25"
7 Fernandez, Gianna California 1.71m 5' 7.25"
10 Patten, Elaine Stanford 1.66m 5' 5.25"
10 Rimbach, Kristin California 1.66m 5' 5.25"
10 McEaddy, Shakayla Arizona 1.66m 5' 5.25"
13 Williams, Jodi Utah State 1.66m 5' 5.25"
14 Henry, Ashley Cal St. Northridge 1.66m 5' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Yanker, Max Tulane 2.01m 6' 7.0"
1 Williford, Xavier Utah State 2.01m 6' 7.0"
3 Lima, Frank Whitworth 2.01m 6' 7.0"
4 Spikes, Maurice UC Davis 1.96m 6' 5.0"
4 Dorsey, Steve Monterey Peninsula 1.96m 6' 5.0"
6 Becker, Guile Fresno 1.96m 6' 5.0"
7 Lucs, Nick Iowa State 1.96m 6' 5.0"
8 Toban, Donovan Cal St. Northridge 1.96m 6' 5.0"
9 Simpson, Travis Eastern Oregon 1.91m 6' 3.25"
9 Walker, Chase Washington 1.91m 6' 3.25"
9 Miller, Asa Eastern Oregon 1.91m 6' 3.25"
12 Logan, Jason The Masters 1.91m 6' 3.25"
13 Emery, Daniel Stanford 1.86m 6' 1.25"
- Norris, Dionbrea Cerritos NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Rivera-Morales, Edgar Arizona 2.16m 7' 1.0"
2 Carmichael, Brian Unattached 2.11m 6' 11.0"
3 Vukicevic, Jovan Washington St. 2.11m 6' 11.0"
4 Tracy, Mike California 2.06m 6' 9.0"
4 Carlyle, Fletcher Unattached 2.06m 6' 9.0"
4 Sharpe, Jules Stanford 2.06m 6' 9.0"
7 Willis, Dartis Stanford 2.06m 6' 9.0"
8 Buck, Taylor Oklahoma State 2.06m 6' 9.0"
9 Giess, Jonathan Arizona 2.06m 6' 9.0"
10 VanZanten, Ross Washington St. 2.01m 6' 7.0"
10 Duke, Skyler Utah State 2.01m 6' 7.0"
10 Walls, Troy Iowa State 2.01m 6' 7.0"
- Schiller, Danny Minnesota NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Norvell, Elizabeth Hornet Track Club 3.98m 13' 0.75"
2 Gilbert, Mallory Unattached 3.98m 13' 0.75"
3 Planell Cruz, Diamara San Jose 3.98m 13' 0.75"
3 Van Meter, Merrit Tulane 3.98m 13' 0.75"
5 McCardwell, Ellie Stanford 3.83m 12' 6.75"
5 Newman, Alysha Eastern Michigan 3.83m 12' 6.75"
5 Felix, Kristine Washington St. 3.83m 12' 6.75"
8 Zingheim, Katherine Stanford 3.83m 12' 6.75"
9 Polcari, Ann Notre Dame 3.83m 12' 6.75"
9 Webberley, Tiana Cal St. Northridge 3.83m 12' 6.75"
11 Rische, Victoria California 3.68m 12' 0.75"
12 Miller, Logan Washington 3.68m 12' 0.75"
12 Owsinski, Kristina Washington 3.68m 12' 0.75"
- DeMontigny, Melissa ACP Joinville (France) NP
- Gergel, Melissa Unattached NP
- Reynolds, Georgia Washington NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Yowell, Jenna Unattached 3.91m 12' 10.0"
2 Davis, Clara Cal Poly 3.68m 12' 0.75"
3 Kohashi, Camie Hawaii 3.68m 12' 0.75"
4 Burke, Kelly Notre Dame 3.68m 12' 0.75"
5 Durocher , Cecilia Hawaii 3.68m 12' 0.75"
6 Knierim, Jessica Tulane 3.53m 11' 7.0"
6 Powell, Juliana Hawaii 3.53m 11' 7.0"
6 Morioka, Robyn Hawaii 3.53m 11' 7.0"
9 Lapucha, Joanna Tulane 3.53m 11' 7.0"
10 Loschiavo, Amy Cal Poly 3.53m 11' 7.0"
- Bueno, Kelsey Washington St. NP
- Landry, Mackenzi California NP
- Bush, Emily UC Davis NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Prader, John Cal Poly 5.25m 17' 2.75"
2 Siegmeier, Zach Minnesota 5.25m 17' 2.75"
3 Sullivan, Matt Idaho 5.15m 16' 10.75"
4 Ostrom, Ethan UC Davis 5.15m 16' 10.75"
5 Duvio, Dalton Stanford 5.15m 16' 10.75"
5 Klas, Jeremy Idaho 5.15m 16' 10.75"
7 Juilfs, JJ Washington 5.00m 16' 4.75"
7 Peterson, Michael UC Davis 5.00m 16' 4.75"
9 Williams, Chris Washington 4.85m 15' 11.0"
9 Inks, Kyle Unattached 4.85m 15' 11.0"
11 Starkey, Garrett Stanford 4.85m 15' 11.0"
- Brenteson, John Washington St. NP
- Szmanda, Jack Minnesota NP
- Monticalvo, Caleb Cal St. Stanislaus NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Litchfield, Paul Team Tuxedo 5.15m 16' 10.75"
2 Sodorff, Austin Washington St. 4.85m 15' 11.0"
3 Hughes, Patrick Unattached 4.85m 15' 11.0"
4 Taiwo, Jeremy Washington 4.85m 15' 11.0"
5 Maxwell, Kyle Cal St. Stanislaus 4.85m 15' 11.0"
6 Barr, Evan California 4.70m 15' 5.0"
7 Nelsen, Sam Utah State 4.55m 14' 11.0"
8 Ortega, Mike Cal St. Stanislaus 4.55m 14' 11.0"
9 Sampson, Vernon Fresno 4.55m 14' 11.0"
10 Emery, Daniel Stanford 4.40m 14' 5.25"
- Allen, Benjamin Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Sears, Je'Nia Fresno State 6.14m 20' 1.75" 0.2
2 Dunn, Karynn Stanford 5.95m 19' 6.25" -0.1
3 Stolt, Taylor Oklahoma State 5.84m 19' 2.0" -1.2
4 Schireman, Sarah Washington 5.75m 18' 10.5" 1.4
5 Alvarez, Amanda Hawaii 5.73m 18' 9.75" 0.9
6 Rossi, Marissa Cal St. Northridge 5.67m 18' 7.25" 0.8
7 Santiago, Zhane Hawaii 5.62m 18' 5.25" 2.7
8 Nielsen, Kendal Cal Poly 5.53m 18' 1.75" 0.8
9 Hayes, Moriah Arizona 5.51m 18' 1.0" -0.5
10 Hicks, Stephanie Cal St. Northridge 5.44m 17' 10.25" 0.5
11 Johnson, McKenzie Utah State 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1.0
- Powell, Jaci California NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Dalton, Alexus Cerritos 5.89m 19' 4.0" 0.7
2 Get-Brazzel, Tamika Tulane 5.88m 19' 3.5" 0.7
3 Margerum, Sunny California 5.61m 18' 5.0" 0.7
4 Kenney, Tiffany Tulane 5.47m 17' 11.5" 1.6
5 Cruz, Estefany Tulane 5.42m 17' 9.5" 1.6
6 Choukalos, Katey Oregon Tech 5.41m 17' 9.0" 2.3
7 Kirk, Kayla Hawaii 5.38m 17' 8.0" 1.4
8 Norwood, Chanelle CCSF 5.37m 17' 7.5" 0.3
9 Mitchell, Diamonne UC Davis 5.20m 17' 0.75" -0.5
10 Chown, Brittainy Humboldt State 5.17m 16' 11.5" 0.7
11 Miller, Kierra Cerritos 5.03m 16' 6.0" -0.6
12 Bailey, Allison Stanford 5.00m 16' 5.0" 0.5
13 Gipson, Karlaina UC Davis 4.94m 16' 2.5" 0.3
14 Jones, Daphne Utah State 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Harrison, Devin Fresno State 7.54m 24' 9.0" 1.0
2 Fagbemi, Oladipo Minnesota 7.31m 23' 11.75" 1.6
3 Rogers, Trevor Washington St. 7.30m 23' 11.5" 2.9
4 Grant, Jonte Unattached 7.27m 23' 10.25" 1.6
5 DiMartino, Nicholas Cal St. Northridge 7.26m 23' 10.0" 0.0
6 Simms, Shawn American River 7.16m 23' 6.0" 1.0
7 Kettenhofen, Sam Minnesota 7.13m 23' 4.75" 2.2
8 Breaux, Devon Tulane 7.10m 23' 3.5" 2.1
9 Mesidor, Keith Notre Dame 6.78m 22' 3.0" 0.6
10 Mamon, Chris Unattached 6.58m 21' 7.25" -1.3
11 Eaton, Ashton OTC 6.13m 20' 1.5" 0.7
- Scott-Ellis, Stephan Washington St. NP -
- Willis, Dartis Stanford NP -
- coffey, christopher Unattached NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Brown, Isaiah Monterey Peninsula 7.10m 23' 3.5" 0.7
2 Norris, Dionbrea Cerritos 6.92m 22' 8.5" 1.1
3 Kenny, Cody Oklahoma State 6.83m 22' 5.0" 1.1
4 Fowler, Alexander San Francisco 6.79m 22' 3.5" 0.6
5 Smith, J Patrick Chico State 6.76m 22' 2.25" 1.3
6 Renwick, Logan Notre Dame 6.68m 21' 11.0" -1.0
7 Kerr, Charles Stanford 6.42m 21' 0.75" 0.1
8 Barla, Connor Butte 6.12m 20' 1.0" 0.0
- Rucker, Jory Cal St. Northridge NP -
- Boyadjiev, Sava UC Davis NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Newsom, Lauryn Unattached 13.14m 43' 1.5" 1.7
2 Alvarez, Amanda Hawaii 13.04m 42' 9.5" 1.2
3 Liehr, Whitney Unattached 12.90m 42' 4.0" 0.3
4 Mcglory, Lauren Unattached 12.57m 41' 3.0" 2.0
5 Cruz, Estefany Tulane 12.56m 41' 2.5" 1.9
6 Merback, Jordan Stanford 12.53m 41' 1.5" 1.5
7 Bent-Mikhail, Rukayah Unattached 12.16m 39' 10.75" 2.0
8 Muschamp, Charlotte Washington St. 12.06m 39' 7.0" 0.2
9 Gourdin, Mary Esther Notre Dame 11.99m 39' 4.0" 1.0
10 Santiago, Briana Tulane 11.88m 38' 11.75" 1.0
- Get-Brazzel, Tamika Tulane NP -
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Mills, Jealinda Cal St. Northridge 11.92m 39' 1.25" 1.7
2 Rossi, Marissa Cal St. Northridge 11.89m 39' 0.25" -0.8
3 Nielsen, Kendal Cal Poly 11.81m 38' 9.0" 1.2
4 Miller, Kierra Cerritos 11.80m 38' 8.75" -0.1
5 Leath, Cydney Cal St. Northridge 11.71m 38' 5.0" 1.0
6 Anderson, Alexis Western Oregon 11.65m 38' 2.75" 0.4
7 Espinoza, Fabrina Fresno State 11.53m 37' 10.0" 3.4
8 Roland, Jaleecia Washington 11.43m 37' 6.0" -0.2
9 Cronic, Kelly St Martin's 11.42m 37' 5.75" 0.4
10 Cummings, Justina Cerritos 11.26m 36' 11.5" 0.3
11 Burke, Kelly Notre Dame 11.25m 36' 11.0" -0.8
12 McCay, Marissa Humboldt State 10.81m 35' 5.75" 0.5
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Robinson, Marcus Unattached 16.11m 52' 10.25" 0.9
2 Balumbu, Nkosinza Unattached 15.90m 52' 2.0" 0.7
3 Grant, Jonte Unattached 15.46m 50' 8.75" 1.5
4 Fagbemi, Oladipo Minnesota 15.45m 50' 8.25" 1.4
5 White, Tim Canyons 15.21m 49' 11.0" 0.3
6 Moon, Marco Unattached 15.15m 49' 8.5" 0.8
7 Eubanks, Tay'lor Washington St. 15.12m 49' 7.25" -0.4
8 Mamon, Chris Unattached 14.51m 47' 7.25" 1.6
9 Renwick, Logan Notre Dame 14.48m 47' 6.25" 1.1
10 Sampson, Vernon Fresno 14.39m 47' 2.5" 1.2
11 Lovingood, Justin Fresno State 14.16m 46' 5.5" 0.2
12 Lewis, Michael San Joaquin Delta 12.81m 42' 0.5" 2.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark W
1 Scott-Ellis, Stephan Washington St. 15.57m 51' 1.0" 0.8
2 Brooks, Darian Unattached 15.15m 49' 8.5" 1.0
3 Taylor, Derion Cal St. Northridge 14.76m 48' 5.25" 1.1
4 Taylor, Thomas CCSF 14.68m 48' 2.0" 1.2
5 Davis, Ben Merritt 14.40m 47' 3.0" 0.7
6 Johnson, Travis Utah State 14.29m 46' 10.75" 0.7
7 Benedictus, PJ Washington St. 14.28m 46' 10.25" 0.8
8 Okoroike, Basil UC Davis 13.69m 44' 11.0" 0.8
9 Nile, Norwood San Francisco 13.49m 44' 3.25" 0.4
10 Hamlett, Kenneth Utah State 12.54m 41' 1.75" -1.4
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hasslen, Alyssa Arizona 17.20m 56' 5.25"
2 Labonte, Julie Arizona 16.76m 55' 0.0"
3 Talabi, Omotayo Arizona 16.21m 53' 2.25"
4 Gibson, Baillie Arizona 16.18m 53' 1.0"
5 Hillman, Christina Iowa State 16.12m 52' 10.75"
6 Frere, Danielle Iowa State 15.80m 51' 10.0"
7 McKee, Meagan Fresno State 15.34m 50' 4.0"
8 Wisdom, Alyssa Stanford 15.33m 50' 3.5"
9 Owers, Victoria California 14.88m 48' 10.0"
10 Freeman, Taylor Arizona 14.30m 46' 11.0"
11 Bozarth, Hayli Iowa State 14.13m 46' 4.25"
12 Amaechi, Chioma California 14.07m 46' 2.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Porlier-Langlois, Alex Hawaii 14.71m 48' 3.25"
2 Morris, Emily Notre Dame 14.36m 47' 1.5"
3 Adesida, Praise UC Davis 14.13m 46' 4.25"
4 Folau, Anamanu Fresno State 13.75m 45' 1.5"
5 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 13.60m 44' 7.5"
6 Talbert, Shavana Stanford 13.45m 44' 1.5"
7 Collier, Emmi Western Oregon 13.40m 43' 11.75"
8 Hingano, Talaivosa Cal Poly 13.39m 43' 11.25"
9 Conditt, Kassi Oregon Tech 13.16m 43' 2.25"
10 Toeaina, Alyx Washington 13.05m 42' 9.75"
11 Bell, Vesta Laney 12.98m 42' 7.0"
12 Hubbard, Sydney Cal St. Northridge 12.60m 41' 4.25"
13 Thooft, Ashley Iowa State 12.48m 40' 11.5"
14 Smart, Veronica UC Davis 12.38m 40' 7.5"
15 Daniels, Jakayla Cal St. Northridge 11.95m 39' 2.5"
16 Sinclair, Samantha Cal St. Northridge 9.18m 30' 1.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Jeuschede, Jan Iowa State 17.39m 57' 0.75"
2 Weathers, Tucker Cal St. Northridge 17.02m 55' 10.25"
3 McDaniel, Evan San Mateo 16.99m 55' 9.0"
4 Cochran, Ethan California 16.98m 55' 8.5"
5 Tabor, Geoffrey Stanford 16.95m 55' 7.5"
6 Jennings, Mark Minnesota 16.88m 55' 4.75"
7 Cardinal, Michael Utah State 16.60m 54' 5.5"
8 Parker, Sullivan California 16.31m 53' 6.25"
9 Greenberg, Brandon Unattached 16.26m 53' 4.25"
10 Johnson, Luke Minnesota 16.05m 52' 8.0"
11 Hussung, Logan Minnesota 15.85m 52' 0.0"
12 Uikilifi, Josh Cal St. Stanislaus 15.33m 50' 3.5"
- Hall, Bryce Utah State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Cutler, Justin Fresno State 15.95m 52' 4.0"
2 Blue, Joseph Fresno State 15.64m 51' 3.75"
3 Hutchison, Brian Cal Poly 15.44m 50' 8.0"
4 Parodi, Ben UC Davis 15.42m 50' 7.25"
5 Eaton, Ashton OTC 15.40m 50' 6.25"
6 Budincich, Nicholas Stanford 15.01m 49' 3.0"
7 Harlicker, Austin Butte 14.97m 49' 1.5"
8 Hines, Joshua Cal Poly 14.88m 48' 10.0"
9 Randolph, Gary Santa Rosa 14.76m 48' 5.25"
10 Sandri, Brice Fresno State 14.73m 48' 4.0"
11 Bickham, Cody California 14.45m 47' 5.0"
12 Bultman, Nick Cal Poly 14.43m 47' 4.25"
13 Probasco, Marcus Humboldt State 13.24m 43' 5.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Pierson, Summer Unattached 54.84m 179' 11.25"
2 Brown Trafton, Stephanie NIKE 54.72m 179' 6.5"
3 Gibson, Baillie Arizona 54.35m 178' 4.0"
4 Freeman, Taylor Arizona 52.66m 172' 9.5"
5 Hammar, Rebecca Stanford 52.13m 171' 0.75"
6 Labonte, Julie Arizona 51.26m 168' 2.5"
7 Griffiths, Monique Cal St. Northridge 50.28m 164' 11.75"
8 Hasslen, Alyssa Arizona 49.93m 163' 10.0"
9 Folau, Anamanu Fresno State 49.60m 162' 9.0"
10 Huckins, Kelsey Boston College 47.75m 156' 8.25"
11 Craker, Lacey Brown 46.54m 152' 8.5"
12 Kenney, Ashley Washington St. 44.99m 147' 7.5"
13 Owers, Victoria California 42.82m 140' 6.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Casanova, Madeline Notre Dame 45.26m 148' 6.25"
2 Counts, Mariah Cal St. Northridge 44.80m 147' 0.0"
3 Borchardt, Tressa Iowa State 44.69m 146' 7.75"
4 Adesida, Praise UC Davis 44.64m 146' 5.75"
5 HESLOP, MELANIE Utah State 44.20m 145' 0.5"
6 McKee, Meagan Fresno State 43.56m 142' 11.25"
7 Hillman, Christina Iowa State 43.26m 141' 11.5"
8 Ioane, Charlinda Hawaii 41.91m 137' 6.25"
9 Lauinger, Danielle Cal Poly 39.59m 129' 11.0"
10 Wright, Noel Cal St. Stanislaus 37.96m 124' 6.75"
11 Thooft, Ashley Iowa State 37.82m 124' 1.25"
12 Uikilifi, Nicole Fresno State 37.75m 123' 10.5"
13 Toeaina, Alyx Washington 34.63m 113' 7.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Comito, Carter Whitworth 57.56m 188' 10.5"
2 White, Derek Unattached 57.03m 187' 1.5"
3 Powlen, Bryan Unattached 57.02m 187' 1.25"
4 Cochran, Ethan California 55.78m 183' 0.25"
5 Barber, Justin Minnesota 54.55m 179' 0.0"
6 Tabor, Geoffrey Stanford 53.89m 176' 10.0"
7 Jennings, Mark Minnesota 53.34m 175' 0.25"
8 Howard, Dominique Minnesota 52.95m 173' 9.0"
9 Hall, Bryce Utah State 51.47m 168' 10.75"
10 Allen, Kevin Utah State 50.46m 165' 7.0"
11 Cardinal, Michael Utah State 49.23m 161' 6.5"
12 Thomas, Anthony Notre Dame 46.92m 153' 11.5"
13 Henry, Oliver Washington St. 46.30m 151' 11.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lynch, Thomas Tulane 51.81m 170' 0.0"
2 Nwuzi, Chijoke California 50.84m 166' 9.75"
3 Hines, Joshua Cal Poly 48.73m 159' 10.75"
4 Sandri, Brice Fresno State 48.25m 158' 4.0"
5 Hussung, Logan Minnesota 48.25m 158' 4.0"
6 Bender, Matthew UC Davis 47.96m 157' 4.5"
7 Johnson, Luke Minnesota 47.85m 157' 0.25"
8 Padovano, Dominick Notre Dame 47.65m 156' 4.25"
9 Kelley, Henry Iowa State 46.52m 152' 7.75"
10 Henderson, Robert Washington 46.49m 152' 6.5"
11 Uikilifi, Josh Cal St. Stanislaus 46.37m 152' 1.75"
12 Bickham, Cody California 45.87m 150' 6.25"
13 Rowley, Lucas Stanford 45.60m 149' 7.5"
14 Budincich, Nicholas Stanford 45.46m 149' 2.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Holt, Sara Unattached 65.59m 215' 2.5"
2 Harbin, Ashley Unattached 62.67m 205' 7.5"
3 Craker, Lacey Brown 59.03m 193' 8.25"
4 Oseso, Linda Unattached 57.66m 189' 2.25"
5 Gibson, Baillie Arizona 56.78m 186' 3.75"
6 McKee, Meagan Fresno State 56.60m 185' 8.5"
7 Ashe, Shelby California 56.57m 185' 7.5"
8 Bozarth, Hayli Iowa State 55.19m 181' 1.0"
9 Freeman, Taylor Arizona 54.85m 179' 11.75"
10 Hampton, Laishema Iowa State 53.47m 175' 5.5"
11 Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra Fresno State 51.94m 170' 5.25"
12 Minderler, Marissa Unattached 51.92m 170' 4.25"
13 Frere, Danielle Iowa State 51.49m 168' 11.5"
- Amaechi, Chioma California NP
- Bush, Taylor Unattached NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Uikilifi, Nicole Fresno State 55.02m 180' 6.5"
2 Casanova, Madeline Notre Dame 54.39m 178' 5.5"
3 ELDREDGE, KEELEY Utah State 54.32m 178' 2.75"
4 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna Hawaii 52.78m 173' 2.25"
5 Owers, Victoria California 52.21m 171' 3.75"
6 HESLOP, MELANIE Utah State 51.34m 168' 5.5"
7 Huckins, Kelsey Boston College 50.58m 165' 11.5"
8 Turton, Tawnya Fresno State 50.45m 165' 6.5"
9 McKee, Lindsay San Jose 49.72m 163' 1.75"
10 Lewis-Sidqe, Julienne Cal St. Northridge 48.65m 159' 7.5"
11 Counts, Mariah Cal St. Northridge 46.51m 152' 7.25"
12 Hussey, Sarah UC Davis 46.00m 150' 11.25"
13 Tice, Rachel Yuba 45.28m 148' 7.0"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Singh, KP Unattached 68.17m 223' 8.25"
2 Mege, Quentin Minnesota 66.22m 217' 3.25"
3 Buffaloe, Bryce Unattached 63.46m 208' 2.75"
4 Hegerle, Micah Minnesota 63.27m 207' 7.25"
5 Whittington, Zechariah Unattached 63.27m 207' 7.25"
6 Hazen, Zach Unattached 61.09m 200' 5.5"
7 Lehman, Jon Minnesota 60.10m 197' 2.5"
8 Sullivan, Buck Unattached 59.96m 196' 9.0"
9 Esparza, Scott California 59.82m 196' 3.5"
10 White, Derek Unattached 57.44m 188' 5.75"
11 Richards, Zack Iowa State 57.37m 188' 3.0"
12 Weathers, Tucker Cal St. Northridge 52.93m 173' 8.25"
- Hall, Bryce Utah State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Barber, Justin Minnesota 56.76m 186' 3.0"
2 Uikilifi, Josh Cal St. Stanislaus 56.58m 185' 7.75"
3 Rowley, Lucas Stanford 56.11m 184' 1.25"
4 Gesser, Thomas Cal St. Stanislaus 54.18m 177' 9.25"
4 Dan, Isaac California 54.18m 177' 9.25"
6 Gates, Ryan Cal St. Stanislaus 52.67m 172' 10.0"
7 Henderson, Robert Washington 52.21m 171' 3.75"
8 Thomas, Sterling San Joaquin Delta 52.20m 171' 3.5"
9 Wickham, Brian Eastern Oregon 51.26m 168' 2.5"
10 Nwuzi, Chijoke California 51.04m 167' 5.75"
11 Hendryx, Carson Eastern Oregon 50.90m 167' 0.25"
12 Bultman, Nick Cal Poly 50.09m 164' 4.25"
13 Burke, Stephen California 49.46m 162' 3.5"
14 Van Fossen, Max Eastern Oregon 48.10m 157' 10.0"
15 Mo, Andrew UC Davis 46.84m 153' 8.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Schumaker, Amanda Western Oregon 45.08m 147' 11.0"
2 Seekins, Jordin Washington 44.56m 146' 2.5"
3 Taylor, Kelsie Washington St. 43.68m 143' 4.0"
4 Swanson, Joelle Oregon Tech 42.42m 139' 2.25"
5 Church, Seabre Western Oregon 42.31m 138' 10.0"
6 Onosko, Jaclyn Washington St. 42.19m 138' 5.25"
7 McClarrinon, Bridget Chico State 41.36m 135' 8.5"
8 Adamko, Anna Washington St. 41.12m 134' 11.25"
9 Haggarty, Kiernan Stanford 39.46m 129' 5.75"
10 Al-Hassan, Niina Brown 38.82m 127' 4.5"
11 Ward, Celena Washington St. 37.88m 124' 3.5"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Hartshorn, Kaylee Utah State 42.16m 138' 4.0"
2 Mueller, Ally Washington 42.11m 138' 2.25"
3 Chamblee, Amanda Notre Dame 40.28m 132' 2.0"
4 Chan, Cheri California 39.54m 129' 9.0"
5 Halvorson, Rebecca Cal Poly 39.23m 128' 8.75"
6 Morrison, Kaleigh Hawaii 37.99m 124' 8.0"
7 Rose, Michelle Fresno State 37.76m 123' 11.0"
8 Wilson, Channing Cal St. Stanislaus 35.99m 118' 1.25"
9 Sifuentes, Angel Cerritos 33.18m 108' 10.5"
10 Piccone, Alana Air Force 32.66m 107' 2.0"
11 Dockery , Shayna Hawaii 28.71m 94' 2.5"
12 Holtermann, Anna Iowa State 28.00m 91' 10.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Burghagen, Franz Alaska Anchorage 69.21m 227' 1.0"
2 Parker, Cody Alaska Anchorage 67.28m 220' 9.0"
3 Brookman, James Washington 66.95m 219' 8.0"
4 Konigsberg, Aaron Stanford 65.13m 213' 8.5"
5 Hale, Quinn Washington 64.57m 211' 10.5"
6 Larson, Justin Western Oregon 61.65m 202' 3.5"
7 Connors, Logan Minnesota 60.58m 198' 9.25"
8 Dunn, Jon Sacramento 60.04m 197' 0.0"
9 Brooks, Shane Western Oregon 58.58m 192' 2.5"
10 Stevens, Kyle Washington St. 57.43m 188' 5.25"
11 Ferenchak, Sam Washington St. 56.88m 186' 7.75"
12 Saldana, Pancho Eastern Oregon 49.86m 163' 7.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Chima, Sopuruchi Fresno 58.62m 192' 4.25"
2 Oliver, Derek Fresno State 58.49m 191' 11.0"
3 Robert, Parker San Francisco 57.99m 190' 3.25"
4 Rondema, Andrew Stanford 57.37m 188' 3.0"
5 Capitulo, Anthony San Mateo 57.13m 187' 5.5"
6 Kerr, Charles Stanford 56.46m 185' 3.0"
7 Snow, Garrett Siskiyous 55.49m 182' 1.0"
8 Fuller, Carson Washington 53.96m 177' 0.75"
9 LaCoste, Jarret Siskiyous 53.25m 174' 8.75"
10 Henderson, Alex Siskiyous 51.45m 168' 9.75"
11 Gore-Schreck, Thomas UC Davis 51.18m 167' 11.25"
12 Giess, Jonathan Arizona 51.04m 167' 5.75"