Bronco Invite
Date: Sat, Jan 19, 2013

Events
Men's Women's
60 Meters 60 Meters
200 Meters 200 Meters
400 Meters 400 Meters
800 Meters 800 Meters
Mile Mile
3000 Meters 3000 Meters
60 Hurdles 60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay 4 x 400 Relay
High Jump High Jump
Pole Vault Pole Vault
Long Jump Long Jump
Triple Jump Triple Jump
Shot Put Shot Put
Weight Throw Weight Throw
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Earls, Angelica Nevada 7.55
2 Knox, Kashae Nevada 7.65
3 Robinson, Cindy Washington St. 7.66
4 Flannigan, Mackenzie Boise State 7.71
5 Calhoun, Samantha Nevada 7.78
6 Jacobs, Shannon Boise State 7.85
7 Jordan, Steffanie Boise State 7.87
8 Momodu, Anita Nevada 8.01
9 Bennett, Yvonne Boise State 8.03
10 Booth, Kadie Eastern Oregon 8.06
11 Washington, Chelsey Boise State 8.08
12 Wilson, Kia Utah 8.09
13 Hayes, Jameela Utah 8.24
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Earls, Angelica Nevada 7.58
2 Calhoun, Samantha Nevada 7.61
3 Knox, Kashae Nevada 7.63
4 Robinson, Cindy Washington St. 7.68
4 Flannigan, Mackenzie Boise State 7.68
6 Jordan, Steffanie Boise State 7.80
7 Jacobs, Shannon Boise State 7.85
8 Bennett, Yvonne Boise State 7.93
9 Campos, Taryn Boise State 7.96
10 Momodu, Anita Nevada 7.97
11 Hearns, Baylee Nevada 8.05
12 Wilson, Kia Utah 8.07
13 Booth, Kadie Eastern Oregon 8.09
14 Washington, Chelsey Boise State 8.10
15 Hayes, Jameela Utah 8.20
15 Grammer, Melissa Northwest Nazarene 8.20
17 Sullivan, Megan Eastern Oregon 8.21
18 DeGrange, Nichole College of Idaho 8.22
19 Westbrook, Alexandra Westminster (Utah) 8.27
20 Beame, Brittany College of Idaho 8.30
21 Lange, Lexis College of Idaho 8.34
22 Bull, Hailey College of Idaho 8.42
23 Ihle, Sarah Unattached 8.49
24 Sever, Brittany Northwest Nazarene 8.52
25 Wiedmeier, Morgan Northwest Nazarene 8.53
26 Lentz, Hannah College of Idaho 8.60
27 Case, Jessica Northwest Nazarene 8.80
28 Forza, AnnaMarie Northwest Nazarene 8.81
29 Pridgen, Laura Northwest Nazarene 8.82
30 Schroeder, Courtney Northwest Nazarene 8.90
31 Harris, Alice Northwest Nazarene 9.23
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Hornsby, Greg Washington St. 6.85
2 Rogers, Trevor Washington St. 6.91
3 Blanshan, Brett Washington St. 7.00
4 Christie, Rimar Northwest Nazarene 7.01
5 Wesson, Manoah Boise State 7.02
6 Scheve, Bret Boise State 7.11
7 Butler, Karrie Boise State 7.12
8 Henderson, Cody Northwest Nazarene 7.14
9 Penn, J'Moi Unattached 7.15
10 Curtis, Andrew Northwest Nazarene 7.17
10 Andrade, Jordin Boise State 7.17
12 Brock, Kody Club Walker 7.29
13 evans, chase Unattached 7.33
14 Townsend, Roderick Boise State 7.34
Prelim   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Rogers, Trevor Washington St. 6.93
2 Hornsby, Greg Washington St. 7.04
2 Blanshan, Brett Washington St. 7.04
4 Wesson, Manoah Boise State 7.05
5 Christie, Rimar Northwest Nazarene 7.07
6 Butler, Karrie Boise State 7.08
7 Scheve, Bret Boise State 7.16
8 Andrade, Jordin Boise State 7.17
9 Henderson, Cody Northwest Nazarene 7.18
9 Penn, J'Moi Unattached 7.18
11 Curtis, Andrew Northwest Nazarene 7.22
12 Oswalt, Jacob Northwest Nazarene 7.28
12 evans, chase Unattached 7.28
14 Kamstra, Mitch Unattached 7.32
15 Brock, Kody Club Walker 7.34
16 Townsend, Roderick Boise State 7.37
17 Hershey, Evan College of Idaho 7.39
17 Sepe, Derek Northwest Nazarene 7.39
19 Larlee, Stephen Northwest Nazarene 7.44
20 Osboran, Kyler Unattached 7.46
21 Verdieck, Danny Unattached BSU 7.47
22 Fronk, John College of Idaho 7.49
23 Fast, Andrew Westminster (Utah) 7.54
23 Colby, Cameron Northwest Nazarene 7.54
25 England, Eric Unattached 7.55
26 Coulter, Collin Unattached - Email 7.56
27 Abon, Tino Unattached 7.57
28 Predmore, Richard Northwest Nazarene 7.65
29 Walker, Kiana Club Walker 7.67
29 Reich, Alex Northwest Nazarene 7.67
31 Wirtz, Alex College of Idaho 7.71
32 Bertram, Andrew Northwest Nazarene 7.74
33 Radke, Evan Club Walker 7.94
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Allen, Lois Boise River Running Club 1:17.80
2 Harter, Reid Boise River Running Club 1:18.51
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Roberts, Ruby Washington St. 2:14.00
2 Zalud, Courtney Washington St. 2:15.38
3 Miller, Ashley Oiselle Racing Team 2:15.56
4 Austin, Caroline Washington St. 2:15.83
5 Morrill, Rici Boise State 2:16.24
6 Melvin, Kendahl Utah 2:18.39
7 Knapp, Jamie Boise State 2:21.86
8 Opatz, Marissa Boise State 2:24.43
9 Smith, Christina Nevada 2:29.83
10 Gomez, Samantha Boise State 2:30.29
11 Williams, Alyssa Boise State 2:31.28
12 Hepfner, Renae MSU-Billings 2:33.17
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Time
1 Steemers, Jodine Eastern Oregon 10:24.71
2 MacCarthy, Leigh Anne Eastern Oregon 10:43.44
3 Mickelsen, Whitney Unattached 10:50.71
4 Owen, Mary MSU-Billings 11:01.83
5 Hansen, Laura Eastern Oregon 11:34.73
6 Bock, Melanie MSU-Billings 11:43.73
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Washington St. A 3:49.03
2 Washington St. B 3:49.62
3 Utah A 3:54.15
4 Washington St. C 3:59.69
5 Nevada C 4:01.68
6 Eastern Oregon A 4:02.87
7 Utah B 4:05.73
8 Northwest Nazarene A 4:09.39
9 Boise State B 4:10.71
10 Eastern Oregon B 4:22.94
11 MSU-Billings A 4:29.26
Final   Top↑
P Team Squad Time
1 Washington St. A 3:19.78
2 Eastern Oregon A 3:24.74
3 Boise State B 3:27.70
4 Northwest Nazarene A 3:29.85
5 Boise State C 3:30.85
6 MSU-Billings A 3:31.05
7 Westminster (Utah) A 3:40.16
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 VanZanten, Ross Washington St. 2.08m 6' 9.75"
2 Harris, Sean Washington St. 1.95m 6' 4.75"
3 Simpson, Travis Eastern Oregon 1.95m 6' 4.75"
4 Basterrechea, Austin College of Idaho 1.85m 6' 0.75"
5 Galbraith, Andrew Northwest Nazarene 1.85m 6' 0.75"
6 Conklin, Luke Northwest Nazarene 1.80m 5' 10.75"
6 Ruggiero, Adam Boise State 1.80m 5' 10.75"
8 Rosenau, Ryan Eastern Oregon 1.80m 5' 10.75"
- McLaughlin, Kyle Northwest Nazarene NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Felix, Kristine Washington St. 3.78m 12' 4.75"
2 Bueno, Kelsey Washington St. 3.63m 11' 10.75"
3 Rokossa, Klaudia Utah 3.63m 11' 10.75"
4 Fagen, Talitha Eastern Oregon 3.48m 11' 5.0"
5 Owen, Caitlin Nevada 3.48m 11' 5.0"
6 Gray, Casey Nevada 3.33m 10' 11.0"
7 Pitt, Stacey MSU-Billings 3.18m 10' 5.25"
8 Powers, Alison Nevada 3.18m 10' 5.25"
- Marovic, Ksenija Washington St. NP
- Waybright, Theresa Utah NP
- Winship, Katarine Nevada NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Amoah, Deborah Nevada 5.94m 19' 6.0"
2 Pilcher, Heather Boise State 5.77m 18' 11.25"
3 Miller, Kimberly Boise State 5.48m 17' 11.75"
4 Jacobs, Shannon Boise State 5.44m 17' 10.25"
5 Johnson, Lauran Boise State 5.23m 17' 2.0"
6 Forman, Shannon Nevada 5.22m 17' 1.5"
7 Trigg, Kasie Unattached BSU 5.09m 16' 8.5"
8 Keyes, Alexis Boise State 5.05m 16' 7.0"
9 Bull, Hailey College of Idaho 5.01m 16' 5.25"
10 Lentz, Hannah College of Idaho 4.89m 16' 0.5"
11 Sibert, Jasmine College of Idaho 4.69m 15' 4.75"
12 Wilkins, Lacy MSU-Billings 4.63m 15' 2.25"
13 Kueffner , Justine Westminster (Utah) 4.51m 14' 9.75"
14 Wadden, Nicole Nevada 4.44m 14' 7.0"
15 Forza, AnnaMarie Northwest Nazarene 4.43m 14' 6.5"
16 Case, Jessica Northwest Nazarene 4.38m 14' 4.5"
17 Westbrook, Alexandra Westminster (Utah) 4.26m 13' 11.75"
- Westerterp, Katelin Nevada NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Scott-Ellis, Stephan Washington St. 7.39m 24' 3.0"
2 Benedictus, PJ Washington St. 6.97m 22' 10.5"
3 Townsend, Roderick Boise State 6.59m 21' 7.5"
4 Duer, Corbin Unattached BSU 6.41m 21' 0.5"
5 Ruggiero, Adam Boise State 6.39m 20' 11.75"
6 Roseman, Kenny Unattached 6.37m 20' 10.75"
7 England, Eric Unattached 6.32m 20' 9.0"
8 Hurd, Mike Unattached 6.22m 20' 5.0"
9 Gyer, Jake Club Walker 6.19m 20' 3.75"
10 Kamstra, Mitch Unattached 6.11m 20' 0.5"
11 Larlee, Stephen Northwest Nazarene 6.06m 19' 10.75"
12 Predmore, Richard Northwest Nazarene 6.05m 19' 10.25"
13 Brock, Kody Club Walker 6.01m 19' 8.75"
14 Fronk, John College of Idaho 5.93m 19' 5.5"
15 Verdieck, Danny Unattached BSU 5.73m 18' 9.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Amoah, Deborah Nevada 12.57m 41' 3.0"
2 Jewett, Jasmyn Unattached BSU 11.72m 38' 5.5"
3 Forman, Shannon Nevada 11.28m 37' 0.25"
4 Johnson, Debra Boise State 10.90m 35' 9.25"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Larlee, Stephen Northwest Nazarene 13.73m 45' 0.5"
2 Simpson, Travis Eastern Oregon 13.61m 44' 8.0"
3 Gyer, Jake Club Walker 12.83m 42' 1.25"
4 Walker, Kiana Club Walker 12.02m 39' 5.25"
- England, Eric Unattached NP
- Townsend, Roderick Boise State NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Simmons, Kerri Nevada 14.14m 46' 4.75"
2 Rudder, Nikkie Unattached 13.95m 45' 9.25"
3 Ford, Candus Utah 13.82m 45' 4.25"
4 Rasley, Lacie Boise State 13.80m 45' 3.5"
5 Hall, Kennedy Nevada 12.84m 42' 1.5"
6 Umu, Vessie Northwest Nazarene 12.40m 40' 8.25"
7 Sanchez, Cynthia Utah 12.25m 40' 2.25"
8 Dranginis, Carly Northwest Nazarene 11.90m 39' 0.5"
9 VanValey, Taylor Northwest Nazarene 11.64m 38' 2.25"
10 Rodriguez, Victoria Boise State 11.53m 37' 10.0"
11 Abbott, Emily Eastern Oregon 11.41m 37' 5.25"
12 Koski, Cassidy MSU-Billings 11.07m 36' 4.0"
13 Sosnowski, Jessica Eastern Oregon 10.92m 35' 10.0"
14 Pais, Amanda Utah 10.70m 35' 1.25"
15 Curtis, Caitlin Northwest Nazarene 10.48m 34' 4.75"
16 Forza, AnnaMarie Northwest Nazarene 10.37m 34' 0.25"
17 Holm, Corrie MSU-Billings 9.93m 32' 7.0"
18 Smith, Carlee MSU-Billings 9.78m 32' 1.0"
19 Kafari, Eulalia College of Idaho 9.45m 31' 0.0"
20 Jarrett, Breanna MSU-Billings 9.38m 30' 9.25"
21 Kueffner , Justine Westminster (Utah) 9.06m 29' 8.75"
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sexton, Chase Boise State 16.81m 55' 2.0"
2 Lohman, Will Boise State 16.57m 54' 4.5"
3 Rottrup, Tanner MSU-Billings 15.87m 52' 1.0"
4 Wilcox, Jake Eastern Oregon 15.29m 50' 2.0"
5 Montanez, Anthony MSU-Billings 14.24m 46' 8.75"
6 White, Reid Northwest Nazarene 14.23m 46' 8.25"
7 Swan, Jake MSU-Billings 14.17m 46' 6.0"
8 Hendryx, Carson Eastern Oregon 13.70m 44' 11.5"
9 Cole, Dakota Unattached 13.64m 44' 9.0"
10 Kamstra, Mitch Unattached 13.32m 43' 8.5"
11 Tarbrough, Tanner Eastern Oregon 12.38m 40' 7.5"
12 Kilgore, Greyson Northwest Nazarene 12.22m 40' 1.25"
- Woods, Jeremiah Northwest Nazarene NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Sanchez, Cynthia Utah 16.52m 54' 2.5"
2 Armstrong, Karyna Unattached BSU 16.41m 53' 10.25"
3 Hall, Kennedy Nevada 15.56m 51' 0.75"
4 Stafford, Kady Boise State 15.41m 50' 6.75"
5 Dranginis, Carly Northwest Nazarene 15.21m 49' 11.0"
6 Rudder, Nikkie Unattached 15.09m 49' 6.25"
7 Hedrick, Alicia Northwest Nazarene 14.36m 47' 1.5"
8 Sosnowski, Jessica Eastern Oregon 14.35m 47' 1.0"
9 Rasley, Lacie Boise State 14.13m 46' 4.25"
10 Warrington, Jasmine Northwest Nazarene 13.48m 44' 2.75"
11 Curtis, Caitlin Northwest Nazarene 13.26m 43' 6.0"
12 Amoth, Whitney Boise State 13.20m 43' 3.75"
13 Pais, Amanda Utah 12.88m 42' 3.25"
14 Umu, Vessie Northwest Nazarene 12.39m 40' 7.75"
15 VanValey, Taylor Northwest Nazarene 11.70m 38' 4.75"
16 Smith, Carlee MSU-Billings 11.43m 37' 6.0"
17 Bennett, Blake MSU-Billings 11.10m 36' 5.0"
18 Abbott, Emily Eastern Oregon 11.00m 36' 1.25"
19 Rodriguez, Victoria Boise State 10.85m 35' 7.25"
20 Sarver, Lexi Northwest Nazarene 10.68m 35' 0.5"
21 Koski, Cassidy MSU-Billings 9.21m 30' 2.75"
- Simmons, Kerri Nevada NP
Final   Top↑
P Athlete Team Mark
1 Lohman, Will Boise State 17.26m 56' 7.5"
2 Post, Matt Boise State 15.45m 50' 8.25"
3 Beuhler, Dylan MSU-Billings 14.77m 48' 5.5"
4 Montanez, Anthony MSU-Billings 13.95m 45' 9.25"
4 Wickham, Brian Eastern Oregon 13.95m 45' 9.25"
6 Van Fossen, Max Eastern Oregon 13.75m 45' 1.5"
7 Silva, Matt Northwest Nazarene 13.43m 44' 0.75"
8 Wilcox, Jake Eastern Oregon 13.36m 43' 10.0"
9 Williams, Elmer Northwest Nazarene 12.83m 42' 1.25"
10 DuCharme, Kyle MSU-Billings 12.27m 40' 3.25"
11 Wilson, Nick MSU-Billings 12.23m 40' 1.5"
12 Oyler, Henry MSU-Billings 12.19m 40' 0.0"
13 Woods, Jeremiah Northwest Nazarene 9.83m 32' 3.0"
- Hendryx, Carson Eastern Oregon NP