Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Sun Belt Outdoor Performance List
Sun Belt Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Sun Belt Indoor Performance List (2024)
Sun Belt Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Sun Belt Indoor Performance List (2023)
Sun Belt Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Sun Belt Indoor Performance List (2022)
Sun Belt Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Sun Belt Indoor Performance List (2021)
Sun Belt Outdoor Performance List (2020)
Sun Belt Indoor Performance List (2020)
Sun Belt Outdoor Performance List (2019)
Sun Belt Indoor Performance List (2019)
Sun Belt Outdoor Performance List (2018)
Sun Belt Indoor Performance List (2018)
Sun Belt Outdoor Performance List (2017)
Sun Belt Indoor Performance List (2017)
Sun Belt Outdoor Performance List (2016)
Sun Belt Indoor Performance List (2016)
Sun Belt Outdoor Performance List (2015)
Sun Belt Indoor Performance List (2015)
Sun Belt Outdoor Performance List (2014)
Sun Belt Indoor Performance List (2014)
Sun Belt Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Sun Belt Indoor Performance List (2013)
Sun Belt Outdoor Performance List (2012)
Sun Belt Indoor Performance List (2012)
Sun Belt Outdoor Performance List (2011)
Sun Belt Indoor Performance List (2011)
Sun Belt Outdoor Performance List (2010)
Sun Belt Indoor Performance List (2010)
Sun Belt Outdoor Track Performance List (2009)
Sun Belt Indoor Performance List (2009)
Sun Belt Outdoor Performance List (2008)
Sun Belt Indoor Performance List (2008)
Sun Belt Conference (2007)
Sun Belt Conference (2007)
Sun Belt Conference (2006)
Sun Belt Indoor Track Performance List (2006)
Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Performance List (2005)
Sun Belt Conference Indoor Track Performance List (2005)
Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Performance List (2004)
Sun Belt Conference Indoor Performance List (2004)
Sun Belt Conference Indoor Performance List (2003)
Sun Belt Conference Performance List (2003)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
App State
Arkansas State
Coastal Carolina
Georgia Southern
Georgia State
Little Rock
Louisiana
South Alabama
Texas State
Troy
ULM
UT-Arlington
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, Sean (M) - Arkansas State
Afon, Ifeoluwa (F) - Georgia State
Albert, Michael (M) - Appalachian State
Alexander, Dalen (M) - UL-Monroe
Alexander, Niata (F) - Troy
Allard, Elizabeth (F) - Coastal Carolina
Allen, Andrew (M) - South Alabama
Allen, Dominique (F) - UL-Monroe
Alonso, Angela (F) - Georgia State
Alvernaz, Michael (M) - Troy
Amenzou, Imad (M) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Anderson, Brittney (F) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Anderson, Chris (M) - Appalachian State
Anderton, Christian (M) - Troy
Anthony, Jonnay (F) - Coastal Carolina
Archer, Brianna (F) - Georgia State
Armstrong, Ireland (F) - South Alabama
Arnold, Kelsey (F) - Georgia Southern
Ashley, Michaela (F) - Troy
Bacon, Jaylen (M) - Arkansas State
Bailey, Tiarra (F) - Troy
Baker, Deandre (M) - Coastal Carolina
Baldwin, Alexis (F) - UT-Arlington
Balmer, Bailey (F) - UT-Arlington
Barnett, Roosevelt (M) - Arkansas State
Bascom, Charles (M) - Coastal Carolina
Basic, Bartul (M) - UL-Lafayette
Battick, Levaughn (M) - UL-Monroe
Baudoin, Kyle (M) - UL-Lafayette
Baumann, Hutson (M) - Coastal Carolina
Beal, K'Lynn (F) - Appalachian State
Beans, Kaitlyn (F) - South Alabama
Beauregard, Tyionna (F) - UL-Monroe
Beazley, Macey (F) - UT-Arlington
Bell, Jasmyn (F) - Georgia Southern
Bell, Sam (M) - Arkansas State
Belmares, Noe (M) - Texas State
Berge, Emile (F) - South Alabama
Bergeron, Christian (M) - UL-Lafayette
Bergeron, Jean Paul (M) - UL-Lafayette
Beyer, Franz (M) - UL-Lafayette
Birka, Grayson (M) - UT-Arlington
Blahnik, Zach (M) - South Alabama
Blanchett, Kellen (M) - Arkansas State
Blunt, Desiree (F) - Georgia Southern
Blunt, Jasmine (F) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Boatwright, Imani (F) - Coastal Carolina
Bokenfohr, Katrina (F) - Troy
Bokenfohr, Kristina (F) - Troy
Bolden, Liz (F) - South Alabama
Bolton, Zach (M) - Coastal Carolina
Bonner, Corey (M) - Troy
Botett, Nicholas (M) - Appalachian State
Bothma, Annie (F) - Coastal Carolina
Bouzigard, Sean (M) - UL-Lafayette
Boyd, Ethan (M) - South Alabama
Boyd, Thomas (M) - South Alabama
Boyle, Morgan (F) - Coastal Carolina
Brainard, Sammy (F) - Arkansas State
Brazil, Jeryl (M) - UL-Lafayette
Brealond, Kailon (M) - Troy
Brefo, David (M) - UT-Arlington
Brekke, Brooke (F) - Appalachian State
Brewer, Marisa (F) - Texas State
Briggs, Kelsey (F) - Coastal Carolina
Brookman, Connor (M) - Troy
Brooks, Grace (F) - Appalachian State
Brooks, Shemiah (F) - Arkansas State
Broussard, Courtney (F) - UL-Lafayette
Brown, Adriunna (F) - UL-Monroe
Brown, Caleb (M) - Troy
Brown, Jovan (M) - Troy
Brown, Sam (M) - South Alabama
Broyles, Kenneth (M) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Buckley, William (M) - Appalachian State
Bulger, Tim (M) - Troy
Buntic, Nada (F) - Arkansas State
Burner, Lucianne (F) - Arkansas State
Butler, Kate (F) - Appalachian State
Byrd, Rachel (F) - Coastal Carolina
Cain, Marissa (F) - Coastal Carolina
Caldwell, Chelsea (F) - Georgia Southern
Calhoun, Ch'kilas (M) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Campbell, Amber (F) - UL-Lafayette
Cardona, Diamond (M) - UT-Arlington
Carey, Colby (F) - UL-Monroe
Carpenter, Alexis (F) - Coastal Carolina
Carr, Calea (F) - Arkansas State
Carr, Michael (M) - Arkansas State
Carroll, Landon (M) - UL-Lafayette
Carter, Briyana (F) - Troy
Carter, Hanoj (M) - UL-Lafayette
Carter, Tori (F) - UT-Arlington
Castellani, Robert (M) - Coastal Carolina
Castleberry, Sierra (F) - UT-Arlington
Cecil, Josh (M) - UL-Lafayette
Chambers, Janaya (F) - Arkansas State
Chaney, Brice (M) - UL-Monroe
Chapman, Imani (F) - Appalachian State
Chappell, Sheldonna (F) - South Alabama
Charles, Anaelle (F) - Arkansas State
Charles, Anika (F) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Charley, Myles (M) - Troy
Chastain, Ivy (F) - South Alabama
Chavis, Nylah (F) - Georgia State
Chicola, Jacob (M) - UL-Lafayette
Chikaeze, Alvin (M) - Texas State
Christian, Erika (F) - Arkansas State
Chumba, Kennedy (M) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Cihlar, Katy (F) - South Alabama
Clark, Travion (M) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Clifft, Coleton (M) - Arkansas State
Coaxum, Jerome (M) - Coastal Carolina
Coetzee, Hesmari (F) - Coastal Carolina
Coffey, Anna (F) - UL-Monroe
Coleman , Daquan (M) - Troy
Coleman, Antonio (M) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Collerton, Ben (M) - Texas State
Collins, Chris (M) - Arkansas State
Collins, D'Sharee (F) - UL-Lafayette
Collins, Sean (M) - South Alabama
Collins, Tanner (M) - UL-Monroe
Cook, Samantha (F) - Georgia Southern
Coopwood, Olivia (F) - Coastal Carolina
Copeland, Grant (M) - UT-Arlington
Corso, Toni (F) - UL-Monroe
Cotton, Twandalette (F) - Georgia Southern
Cowan, Trevene (F) - Arkansas State
Crawford, Catherine (F) - Appalachian State
Creagh, Taylor (F) - Coastal Carolina
Crear, Tarik (M) - UT-Arlington
Cross, Graylon (M) - South Alabama
Cunningham, Baillie (F) - UL-Monroe
Curry, Sydney (F) - UL-Monroe
Daigle, Bailey (F) - UL-Lafayette
Dale, Jordan (M) - Appalachian State
Dames, Taylor (F) - South Alabama
Damron, Gracee (F) - Arkansas State
Daniel, Amber (F) - Appalachian State
Darby, Lindsey (F) - UL-Lafayette
Davis, Keith (M) - South Alabama
Davis, Sydney (F) - Georgia State
Davis, Taylor (F) - UT-Arlington
Davis, Tyler (M) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Deboskie, Julien (M) - UT-Arlington
Decoud, Chelsie (F) - Texas State
Defoe, Nesha (F) - Troy
DeLeon, Ryan (M) - UT-Arlington
Delis, Kewin (M) - Troy
Delphin, Richard (M) - UL-Lafayette
Dendy, Micaiah (F) - UL-Monroe
Denmark, Kahlim (M) - Coastal Carolina
Denomme, Kyle (M) - Texas State
Dixon, Bradley (M) - Troy
Dixon, Tyriete (F) - UT-Arlington
Domangue, Justin (M) - UT-Arlington
Dorecmont, Tracy (F) - Georgia State
Dorner, Nia (F) - Texas State
Douglas, Aundria (F) - Georgia Southern
Douglas, Zach (M) - Troy
Doyle, Sean (M) - Appalachian State
Dressler, Caitlyn (F) - South Alabama
Driskell, Meredith (F) - UL-Lafayette
Droogsma, Jessie (F) - South Alabama
Drummonds, Taylor (F) - Appalachian State
Dunderdale, Hannah (F) - Arkansas State
Dunn, Kendrick (M) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Dupeh, Bless (F) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Duren, Joel (M) - UT-Arlington
Durham, Eric (M) - Troy
Durham, Nicole (F) - South Alabama
Dye, Micah (M) - UL-Monroe
Dyoyi, Katleho (M) - South Alabama
Eckleben, Erik (M) - Coastal Carolina
Edison, Nicole (F) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Eggers, Beau (M) - UT-Arlington
Elam, Alex (M) - South Alabama
Eldien, Rebecca (F) - Arkansas State
Ellis, Cameron (M) - South Alabama
Ellison, Kail (M) - UT-Arlington
Emery, Hannah (F) - Appalachian State
Evans, Dawnshae (F) - Texas State
Falda, Helen (F) - UT-Arlington
Farina, Katie (F) - Appalachian State
Farmer, Erin (F) - Arkansas State
Fawehinmi, Tobi (M) - UT-Arlington
Fedders, Emily (F) - Appalachian State
Feldt, Morgan (F) - South Alabama
Ferdinand, Naomi (F) - Texas State
Fielding, Luke (M) - South Alabama
Finau, Jobi (M) - South Alabama
Finch IV, Richard (M) - Coastal Carolina
Finch, Cole (M) - Appalachian State
Finch, Gemma (F) - Troy
Fincher, Victor (M) - UT-Arlington
Finn, Bianca (F) - UT-Arlington
Flanagan, Michael (M) - Appalachian State
Fleming, Kaitlin (F) - UL-Monroe
Fletcher, D'Andre (M) - Coastal Carolina
Flowers, Grace (F) - Arkansas State
Floyd, Garrison (M) - Troy
Fluker, Autavia (F) - South Alabama
Foley, Ian (M) - Appalachian State
Ford, Jason (M) - UT-Arlington
Forde, Tyler (M) - UT-Arlington
Foster, Beyunka (F) - Georgia Southern
Francois, Zodani (M) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Franks, Camille (F) - Troy
Frazier, A'Kasia (F) - Troy
Frazier, Kaden (M) - UL-Lafayette
Frey, Carina (F) - Coastal Carolina
Friedlander, Phillip (M) - South Alabama
Friz, Jordan (F) - South Alabama
Gaines, Dominique (F) - South Alabama
Gale, Dylan (M) - UT-Arlington
Gant, Alexis (F) - Georgia Southern
Garrett, Alexis (F) - Troy
Garriques, Brennan (M) - Troy
Garrison, Brittany (F) - UL-Monroe
Gaskins, Annette (F) - Arkansas State
Gennero, Abigail (F) - Texas State
Georges, Evan (M) - Appalachian State
Gilbert, Ravin (F) - Georgia State
Giliomee, Niel (M) - South Alabama
Gillam, Tyra (F) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Gillette, Elizabeth (F) - Arkansas State
Gilstrap, Arius (M) - South Alabama
Girardeau, Darlene (F) - Appalachian State
Gladdis, Chasin (F) - Georgia Southern
Glenn, Priscilla (F) - UT-Arlington
Glick, Daniel (M) - Troy
Godfrey, Allyson (F) - Texas State
Godfrey, Sarah (F) - Texas State
Goings, Eric (M) - Coastal Carolina
Goings, Eric (M) - Coastal Carolina
Gonzalez, Jose Angel (M) - Texas State
Goodman, Karl (M) - UT-Arlington
Goodwin, Terrance (M) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Gordon, Alexis (F) - UL-Monroe
Gorham, Tamerah (F) - UT-Arlington
Graves, Elliott (M) - Appalachian State
Gray, Demarviae (M) - UT-Arlington
Gray, Jessica (F) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Greeley, Phylissa (F) - Appalachian State
Green, Chris (M) - Texas State
Green, Phillip (M) - Texas State
Griffin, Elysa (F) - South Alabama
Griggs, La'Porcha (F) - UL-Monroe
Guerrero, Michael (M) - UT-Arlington
Guidry, Dajah (F) - UL-Lafayette
Guidry, Damon (M) - UL-Lafayette
Guirey, Krystin (F) - Troy
Gulley, Desmond (M) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Gustafsson, Petter (M) - UT-Arlington
Hall, Kayla (F) - Appalachian State
Hall, Meagan (F) - South Alabama
Hamilt, Melanie (F) - Georgia State
Hampton, Hayden (M) - Arkansas State
Hani, Abby (F) - Texas State
Hanks, Micah (F) - Appalachian State
Hanna, Joshua (M) - Appalachian State
Hardiman, Briana (F) - Arkansas State
Hardin, Arien (F) - UT-Arlington
Hardy, Tramesha (F) - Texas State
Hargrave, Chelsey (F) - Appalachian State
Harmon, Lindsey (F) - UL-Lafayette
Harp, Brad (M) - UL-Lafayette
Harrel , Torri (F) - UL-Monroe
Harris, Shane (M) - Arkansas State
Harris, Tiffany (F) - Coastal Carolina
Harrison, Ra'Breekia (F) - Georgia State
Harrison, Rodney (M) - UL-Monroe
Hastings, Ryan (M) - Appalachian State
Hatfield, Bianca (F) - Georgia Southern
Haynes, Deontre (M) - UT-Arlington
Hayward, Katelyn (F) - UT-Arlington
Hearn, Mylana (F) - Texas State
Heath, Dionte (M) - UL-Lafayette
Heck, Dylan (M) - UL-Lafayette
Henderson, Gabrielle (F) - Troy
Henderson, Sydney (F) - Troy
Henry, Alexus (F) - UT-Arlington
Herbst, Heinrich (M) - Arkansas State
Hernandez, Adela (F) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Hesterman, Hailey (F) - UL-Lafayette
Hicks, Killian (M) - UL-Monroe
Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha (F) - Texas State
Hill, Chris (M) - Arkansas State
Hill, Nia (F) - Georgia Southern
Hill-Bess, Arbonay (F) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Hilson, Nick (M) - Arkansas State
Hines, Anacia (F) - Coastal Carolina
Hinson, Reginald (M) - UT-Arlington
Hinton, Nick (M) - Appalachian State
Hodges, Mikayla (F) - Troy
Holenbeck, Tyler (M) - South Alabama
Holland, Jacob (M) - UL-Monroe
Horne, Mishael (F) - UT-Arlington
Hosby, Devyn (F) - UL-Monroe
Howell, Jordan (M) - Troy
Howie, Savannah (F) - South Alabama
Hunnicutt, Lainey (F) - Appalachian State
Hunt, Kevondre (M) - Coastal Carolina
Hussey, Samuel (M) - Texas State
Iles, Jason (M) - Troy
Jackson, Alexandria (F) - Georgia State
Jackson, Christian (M) - Texas State
Jackson, Jalen (M) - Troy
Jackson, Javen (M) - South Alabama
Jackson, Labryae (F) - Texas State
Jackson, Ryan (M) - Troy
Jackson, Tyrone (M) - Texas State
Jacobs, Rickus (M) - Arkansas State
James, Amari (M) - Arkansas State
James, Megan (F) - South Alabama
James, Tre (M) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Jameson, Erin (F) - Appalachian State
Janer, Jordan (M) - Texas State
Jebet, Edith (F) - UL-Monroe
Jeffcoat, Jonathan (M) - UL-Monroe
Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra (F) - Coastal Carolina
Jennings, Dee (M) - Coastal Carolina
Jennings, Isaac (M) - Troy
Jepchirchir, Angela (F) - UL-Monroe
Johnson, Alexa (F) - UL-Lafayette
Johnson, Andre (M) - UL-Monroe
Johnson, Brandon (M) - Coastal Carolina
Johnson, Courtney (F) - Texas State
Johnson, Danielle (F) - UT-Arlington
Johnson, Jabari (M) - Appalachian State
Johnson, Jacob (M) - South Alabama
Johnson, Jordan (M) - Appalachian State
Johnson, K'Den (M) - Arkansas State
Johnson, T'Mond (M) - Texas State
Johnson, Victoria (F) - Texas State
Jordan, Mikayla (F) - UT-Arlington
Jorge, Jaylon (M) - Texas State
Joyner, Akeia (F) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Julian, Connor (M) - UT-Arlington
Karlsson, Nicklas (M) - UT-Arlington
Kelly, Tyler (F) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Kenn, Peter (M) - Appalachian State
Kent, Sean (M) - Troy
Keter, Elias (M) - UL-Monroe
Kichler, Robert (M) - Troy
Kile, Natalie (F) - Appalachian State
Kilpatrick, Zach (M) - UL-Monroe
Kiminski, Kailee (F) - South Alabama
King, LaBria (F) - Appalachian State
King, Madilyn (F) - Texas State
King, Sierra (F) - Troy
Kipchirchir, Martin (M) - UL-Monroe
Kjeldsen, Oliver (M) - Texas State
Klashinsky, Cole (M) - UT-Arlington
Knight, Christian (M) - Troy
Koestler, Trenton (M) - Texas State
Krenek, Kaylee (F) - Texas State
Kroger, Emma (F) - Coastal Carolina
Kulp, Erika (F) - Troy
Kumi-Darfor, Golden (F) - Coastal Carolina
Labuschaigne, Laura (F) - South Alabama
Lagarde, Lindsay (F) - UL-Lafayette
LaGarde, Logan (M) - UL-Lafayette
Lalang, Isaac (M) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Land, Sidnee (F) - Texas State
Lange, Julie (F) - Texas State
Lauffenburger, Daniel (M) - Appalachian State
Lautenslager, Craig (M) - UT-Arlington
Lavrusha, Valery (F) - UT-Arlington
Lawson, Courtney (F) - Coastal Carolina
Layko, Samantha (F) - Coastal Carolina
Layne, Matt (M) - Appalachian State
Leach, Rae (F) - Troy
LeClaire, Alyssa (F) - Coastal Carolina
Lee, Dexter (M) - Texas State
Legarde, Lezyon (M) - South Alabama
Leitko, Amie (F) - UL-Lafayette
Lemaire, Regan (M) - UL-Lafayette
Lemon, Sarah (F) - Coastal Carolina
Lennman, Sara (F) - UT-Arlington
Leonard, Kerry (F) - Appalachian State
Leone, Giovanna (F) - Coastal Carolina
Lewis, Chloe (F) - UT-Arlington
Lewis, Semaj (M) - UL-Monroe
Ley, Austin (M) - UL-Lafayette
Ligon, Clint (M) - Arkansas State
Limehouse, Keishaun (M) - Coastal Carolina
Limoh, Stanley (M) - UL-Lafayette
Locklier, Elizabeth (F) - Troy
Lombard, Larry (M) - South Alabama
Long, Kendra (F) - Texas State
Lopez, Martin (M) - UT-Arlington
Lord, Ashton (F) - Georgia Southern
Lorenz, Danielle (F) - Arkansas State
Love, Chassity (F) - UT-Arlington
Loving, Chandler (F) - Georgia Southern
Lowe, Katherine (F) - Troy
Lowe, Mi'Ca (F) - UL-Monroe
Lowery, Roy (M) - Troy
Loy, Colin (M) - Appalachian State
Lufuluabo, Davina (F) - UT-Arlington
Lunn, Karissa (F) - Coastal Carolina
Mack, Arabriaun (F) - Arkansas State
Madson, Carissa (F) - Troy
Madu, Michael (M) - Texas State
Mallett, Emily (F) - Arkansas State
Mapps, Desmond (M) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Marcano, Jr, Antonio (M) - Appalachian State
Martin, Cory (M) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Martinsson, Erik (M) - UT-Arlington
Matthews, Jessica (F) - South Alabama
May, Darragh (F) - Arkansas State
McBride, Isaiah (M) - UT-Arlington
McCain, Ryan (M) - Coastal Carolina
McClure, Brianna (F) - UT-Arlington
McConnell, Dillon (M) - Coastal Carolina
McCoy, Joanna (F) - South Alabama
McDonald, Ashley (F) - Troy
McDonald, Brandon (M) - UL-Monroe
McGruder, Michael (M) - Arkansas-Little Rock
McGruder, Taylor (F) - Coastal Carolina
Meade, Joseph (M) - Texas State
Meche, Madison (F) - UL-Lafayette
Medina, Emilio (M) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Meyberg, Lotte (F) - Georgia State
Meyers, Claire (F) - UL-Lafayette
Michael, Sarah (F) - Arkansas State
Middlebrooks, JaMeeka (F) - Troy
Milch, Nathan (M) - Appalachian State
Miller, Ashley (F) - Georgia State
Miller, Lamia (F) - South Alabama
Mills, Kiera (F) - UL-Lafayette
Mitchell, D'Undre (M) - UT-Arlington
Montgomery, Ellunde (F) - Georgia Southern
Montgomery, Hakim (M) - Troy
Moore, Garrett (M) - UT-Arlington
Moore, Kieran (M) - Coastal Carolina
Moore, Marquez (M) - Coastal Carolina
Moreau, Cydney (F) - UL-Lafayette
Morrison, Preston (M) - South Alabama
Morrow, Alex (F) - UL-Lafayette
Morton, Alexis (F) - UL-Monroe
Moser, Torre (F) - Appalachian State
Moses, Braden (M) - UT-Arlington
Muklebust, Alesia (F) - Coastal Carolina
Mullican, Erin (F) - Georgia Southern
Mumford, Ila (F) - Appalachian State
Murphy, Germanii (F) - UL-Monroe
Mustapha, Malik (M) - UT-Arlington
Myers, Christopher (M) - UT-Arlington
Neal, John (M) - UL-Monroe
Nelson, Lebrun (M) - UL-Monroe
Newson, Jarterius (M) - UL-Monroe
Nezat, Spencer (M) - UL-Lafayette
Nicholls, Chantelle (F) - Georgia Southern
Nickerson, Christina (F) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Nickerson, Taydria (F) - Texas State
Nix, Erin (F) - Georgia State
Nowell, Jansen (M) - UL-Monroe
Nunan, Erin (F) - Arkansas State
Nwangwu, Emeka (M) - UT-Arlington
O'Conner, Chanell (F) - Arkansas State
Obijiaku, Michella (F) - South Alabama
Obikudu, Chineme (F) - UT-Arlington
Oden, Jenna (F) - Troy
Ogden, Kylee (F) - UL-Monroe
Omari, Sakinah (F) - Georgia Southern
Ortegon, Gabriela (F) - Texas State
Owen, Chris (M) - Arkansas State
Owens, Jamelia (F) - Georgia Southern
Oyetunde, Esther (F) - Texas State
Pallini, Caroline (F) - Coastal Carolina
Parham, Ellsworth (M) - Appalachian State
Parharm, Jemal (M) - UL-Monroe
Paul, Ava (F) - UL-Monroe
Pecot, Madison (F) - UT-Arlington
Peeples, Jamil (M) - Arkansas State
Pena, Joseph (M) - Texas State
Peters, Alison (F) - Appalachian State
Pethel, Jinni (F) - Georgia Southern
Petters, Anamarija (F) - UT-Arlington
Phillips, Andre (M) - UL-Monroe
Phillips, C.J. (M) - Troy
Phillips, David (M) - Arkansas State
Pierre, Kelson (M) - Texas State
Pinder-Jones, Brittany (F) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Pittdman, Logan (M) - Texas State
Porter, Demarcus (M) - Texas State
Poteat, Mason (M) - Appalachian State
Potgieter, Warno (M) - South Alabama
Powers, Jackson (M) - Appalachian State
Preachuk, Michaela (F) - South Alabama
Pusateri, Molly (F) - Appalachian State
Raibley, Rhett (M) - Arkansas State
Ratcliffe, Hana (F) - Appalachian State
Ravar Ladislau, Cristian (M) - Arkansas State
Rayford, Tatiyana (F) - Georgia Southern
Reed, Tyree (M) - Troy
Reese, Diamond (F) - Georgia Southern
Reese, Megan (F) - Arkansas State
Reeves, Jahmee (F) - Georgia State
Reid, Rashell (F) - Georgia State
Reinhardt, David (M) - South Alabama
Rice, Matt (M) - UL-Lafayette
Richardson, Natalie (F) - Appalachian State
Ricks, Jessica (F) - Appalachian State
Riech, Nathan (M) - South Alabama
Riley, Chase (M) - Arkansas State
Rimpsey, Victoria (F) - UT-Arlington
Rivera, Barbara (F) - South Alabama
Roberts, Jaxon (M) - Appalachian State
Roberts, Makaila (F) - Appalachian State
Robinson, Beau (M) - UL-Lafayette
Robinson, Bryce (M) - UL-Lafayette
Robinson, Kiana (F) - Coastal Carolina
Robinson, Raquel (F) - Texas State
Robinson, Ty (M) - Arkansas State
Rock, Craig (M) - UL-Lafayette
Rocker, Kaitlin (F) - Georgia Southern
Roe, Chance (M) - Troy
Rolader, Ben (M) - South Alabama
Rolfe, Dasia (F) - UT-Arlington
Romero, Dalton (M) - Arkansas State
Rosier, Ashlan (F) - Georgia State
Ross, Alexis (F) - Coastal Carolina
Ross, Elijah (M) - Arkansas State
Rosvall, Astrid (F) - UT-Arlington
Roten, Makayla (F) - Appalachian State
Rusch, Melanie (F) - Texas State
Rushford, Kimberly (F) - UL-Lafayette
Russell, Kourtni (F) - UL-Monroe
Russell, Lysah (F) - Georgia State
Sadokhina, Viktoriia (F) - Arkansas State
Saernvaang, Thilda (F) - UT-Arlington
Samory, Nadir (M) - UT-Arlington
San Miguel, Sofia (F) - Appalachian State
Sanchez, Nikki (F) - Texas State
Sargent, Elisa (F) - Appalachian State
Savic, David (M) - South Alabama
Scannell, Megan (F) - Appalachian State
Schiemann, Christian (M) - UT-Arlington
Schneider, Devina (F) - Texas State
Schulz, Cody (M) - Texas State
Schwietz, Riley (F) - Troy
Sears, Jacob (M) - Appalachian State
Seastrunk, David (M) - UT-Arlington
Sharp, Gillianne (F) - South Alabama
Sharpe, Jaylen (M) - UT-Arlington
Shaw, Jevaughn (M) - UL-Monroe
Shealy, Lindsay (F) - Georgia State
Shelby, Hannah (F) - Arkansas State
Shelton, Tori (F) - UT-Arlington
Sheppard, Naomi (F) - Troy
Siegmund, Hannah (F) - UL-Lafayette
Simmons, Madison (F) - Appalachian State
Simmons, Malcolm (M) - Coastal Carolina
Simpson, De'Vion (M) - UT-Arlington
Simpson, Payton (F) - UL-Monroe
Sims, Lauren (F) - Georgia State
Sink, Kristen (F) - Arkansas State
Sizemore, Titus (M) - Troy
Skouras, Allie (F) - Arkansas State
Sloane, Jillian (F) - Georgia Southern
Small, Josh (M) - Coastal Carolina
Smith, Alyssa (F) - UL-Monroe
Smith, Brandon (M) - Appalachian State
Smith, Eboni (F) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Smith, Kennedy (F) - UL-Monroe
Smith, Kylah (F) - Texas State
Smith, Lauren (F) - Arkansas State
Smith, Samantha (F) - Troy
Snell, Sholonda (F) - Georgia Southern
Solis, Rebeca (F) - Arkansas-Little Rock
Sonnier, Chelcie (F) - UL-Lafayette
Spear, Andrew (M) - Appalachian State
Spencer, Ellen (F) - Appalachian State
Sprung, Sawyer (M) - Troy
Stafford, Cole (M) - UL-Lafayette
Stanley, Terrill (M) - Coastal Carolina
Steenkamp, Tiaan (M) - Arkansas State
Stelly, Hunter (M) - UL-Lafayette
Steward, Jada (F) - Georgia State
Stewart, Antonisha (F) - Texas State
Stewart, Brackin (M) - Troy
Stewart, Erica (F) - UL-Lafayette
Stigarll, Aleeah (F) - Troy
Strydom, Migael (M) - South Alabama
Styles, Therius (M) - Coastal Carolina
Summerville, Indiya (F) - Troy
Swan, Olivia (F) - South Alabama
Swanepoel, Marina (F) - South Alabama
Szabo, Kristina (F) - South Alabama
Tabb, Jazmyne (F) - South Alabama
Tan, Eugenia (F) - Georgia Southern
Tatum, JeLynn (F) - Arkansas State
Tawiah, Casimir (M) - Troy
Taylor, Allison (F) - Troy
Taylor, Chris (M) - South Alabama
Taylor, Emoni (F) - UT-Arlington
Tennyson, Zensha (F) - Georgia State
Theyard, Ricky (M) - UL-Lafayette
Thomas, Jaylon (M) - Arkansas State
Thomas, Phillip (M) - Appalachian State
Thompson, Kayla (F) - UL-Lafayette
Thompson, Samone (F) - Arkansas State
Thornton, Breanna (F) - Georgia Southern
Thrift, Rodney (M) - Troy
Tingle, Cameron (M) - UL-Monroe
Townsley, Jordan (F) - Georgia State
Tracy, Kayla (F) - Coastal Carolina
Trahan, Emile (M) - UL-Monroe
Treasure, Juvon (M) - Troy
Tyson, Berron (M) - South Alabama
Umunnakwe, Gilson (M) - Texas State
Utecht, Michael (M) - Appalachian State
Van Der Westhuizen, Chantal (F) - UT-Arlington
Van Graan, Aynslee (F) - Coastal Carolina
Van Graan, Kyla (F) - Coastal Carolina
Van Onselen, Lisha (F) - Coastal Carolina
Van Ord, Tristin (F) - Appalachian State
Van Voorhis, Brianne (F) - Arkansas State
VanGundy, Zach (M) - Arkansas State
Vaughn, Claire (F) - Troy
Vaughn, Sinquia (F) - Arkansas State
Venable, Sarah (F) - Appalachian State
Victor, Kipkirui (M) - UL-Monroe
Volgyi, Helga (F) - Troy
Von Ahlefeldt, Cindy (F) - South Alabama
Walker, Austin (M) - UL-Monroe
Walker, Taylor (F) - UL-Lafayette
Walker-Williams, Simba (M) - UT-Arlington
Wallace, Brenden (M) - UT-Arlington
Wallace, Keaton (F) - Troy
Warren, Lincoln (M) - Texas State
Washington, Dahndre (M) - UL-Monroe
Watson, Tyler (F) - Georgia State
Weakley, De'Airis (F) - Arkansas State
Webb, John (M) - Troy
Weinhold, Matt (M) - South Alabama
Weiss, Jessica (F) - Arkansas State
Weiss, Kyle (M) - UL-Monroe
Welborn, Hunter (F) - Appalachian State
Welborn, Samantha (F) - Appalachian State
Wells, LaPorscha (F) - Georgia State
White, Chloe (F) - Coastal Carolina
White, Isaiah (M) - UT-Arlington
White, Nadia (F) - Coastal Carolina
White, Zackery (M) - Coastal Carolina
Whittaker, Alysiah (F) - Georgia State
Widener, Jackson (M) - Appalachian State
Wieser-Cox, Corina (F) - Troy
Wiley, Jonah (M) - Arkansas State
Wiley, Lonnie (M) - UL-Monroe
Wilkerson, Braylon (M) - Coastal Carolina
Willett, Bailey (F) - Georgia Southern
Williams, Adriana (F) - Troy
Williams, Erin (F) - Texas State
Williams, Jeffery (M) - Texas State
Willis, Sydni (F) - Texas State
Wilson, Matt (M) - UL-Lafayette
Wood, Josie (F) - UL-Monroe
Woodberry, Cameron (M) - UT-Arlington
Wright, Sydney (F) - Troy
Young, Tamela (F) - UL-Lafayette
Young, Taylor (F) - South Alabama
Zylstra, Sara (F) - Troy
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bacon, Jaylen
JR-3
Arkansas State
9.97
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 25, 2017
3.1
2
McGruder, Michael
JR-3
Arkansas-Little Rock
10.17
Little Rock Open
Apr 7, 2017
3.8
3
Carter, Hanoj
SR-4
UL-Lafayette
10.19
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.0
4
Montgomery, Hakim
SO-2
Troy
10.22
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
2.7
4
Ross, Elijah
JR-3
Arkansas State
10.22
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
4.5
6
Mapps, Desmond
JR-3
Arkansas-Little Rock
10.25
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 25, 2017
4.0
7
Styles, Therius
JR-3
Coastal Carolina
10.37
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
2.7
8
Haynes, Deontre
SO-2
UT-Arlington
10.38
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
May 3, 2017
4.7
9
Gray, Demarviae
FR-1
UT-Arlington
10.44
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
May 3, 2017
4.7
10
Buckley, William
SR-4
Appalachian State
10.47
Charlotte Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
-0.9
11
McBride, Isaiah
SO-2
UT-Arlington
10.50
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
May 3, 2017
4.7
12
Porter, Demarcus
JR-3
Texas State
10.53
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.0
12
Brazil, Jeryl
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
10.53
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 22, 2017
1.2
12
Elam, Alex
SO-2
South Alabama
10.53
South Alabama Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
3.0
15
Green, Phillip
SO-2
Texas State
10.54
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
1.0
15
Schulz, Cody
SR-4
Texas State
10.54
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
1.5
17
Marcano, Jr, Antonio
SR-4
Appalachian State
10.60
Charlotte Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
-0.9
17
Crear, Tarik
SR-4
UT-Arlington
10.60
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
May 3, 2017
4.7
19
Hinson, Reginald
SR-4
UT-Arlington
10.65
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
May 3, 2017
4.7
19
Johnson, Jordan
FR-1
Appalachian State
10.65
@
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
1.4
21
Hill, Chris
FR-1
Arkansas State
10.70
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
3.1
22
Trahan, Emile
FR-1
UL-Monroe
10.71
Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 6, 2017
3.7
23
Clark, Travion
JR-3
Arkansas-Little Rock
10.72
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
-1.1
24
Dunn, Kendrick
SR-4
Arkansas-Little Rock
10.73
Little Rock Open
Apr 7, 2017
4.4
25
Lewis, Semaj
FR-1
UL-Monroe
10.76
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 29, 2017
4.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hardy, Tramesha
SO-2
Texas State
11.29
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 25, 2017
2.8
2
Gilbert, Ravin
SR-4
Georgia State
11.45
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.4
3
Girardeau, Darlene
SR-4
Appalachian State
11.52
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.4
4
Charles, Anika
SR-4
Arkansas-Little Rock
11.56
Little Rock Open
Apr 7, 2017
2.6
5
Baldwin, Alexis
SR-4
UT-Arlington
11.61
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.4
6
Rimpsey, Victoria
SR-4
UT-Arlington
11.65
Texas Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
3.6
7
Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha
JR-3
Texas State
11.70
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
1.9
8
Hines, Anacia
SO-2
Coastal Carolina
11.75
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 28, 2017
3.4
8
Frey, Carina
JR-3
Coastal Carolina
11.75
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
2.5
10
Weakley, De'Airis
JR-3
Arkansas State
11.76
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.4
10
Griggs, La'Porcha
SO-2
UL-Monroe
11.76
Southern Miss Open
Apr 28, 2017
3.6
12
Dixon, Tyriete
SO-2
UT-Arlington
11.81
2017 TCU Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
2.2
13
King, LaBria
FR-1
Appalachian State
11.83
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.4
14
Thompson, Kayla
SR-4
UL-Lafayette
11.86
Beach Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
2.3
15
Alexander, Niata
JR-3
Troy
11.88
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
0.5
16
Wright, Sydney
JR-3
Troy
11.91
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
2.5
17
Steward, Jada
SR-4
Georgia State
11.92
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
4.0
18
Griffin, Elysa
FR-1
South Alabama
11.95
South Alabama Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
3.6
19
Hardin, Arien
SR-4
UT-Arlington
11.96
2017 TCU Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
2.0
20
Henderson, Gabrielle
JR-3
Troy
11.97
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.4
20
Stewart, Erica
FR-1
UL-Lafayette
11.97
McNeese Spring Time Classic
Apr 8, 2017
0.6
22
Anthony, Jonnay
SO-2
Coastal Carolina
11.98
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 28, 2017
3.4
23
Dupeh, Bless
SR-4
Arkansas-Little Rock
12.03
2017 Rhodes Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
2.5
24
Krenek, Kaylee
SO-2
Texas State
12.05
Texas Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
1.7
25
Tennyson, Zensha
JR-3
Georgia State
12.07
JSU Gamecock Quad Invite
Mar 11, 2017
+0.0
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bacon, Jaylen
JR-3
Arkansas State
20.18
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 25, 2017
1.7
2
Mapps, Desmond
JR-3
Arkansas-Little Rock
20.59
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 25, 2017
2.9
3
McGruder, Michael
JR-3
Arkansas-Little Rock
20.61
Little Rock Open
Apr 7, 2017
4.6
4
Carter, Hanoj
SR-4
UL-Lafayette
20.67
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.9
5
Haynes, Deontre
SO-2
UT-Arlington
20.84
Texas Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
4.6
6
Warren, Lincoln
SO-2
Texas State
20.92
Texas State Bobcat Twilight
Apr 21, 2017
3.2
7
Gray, Demarviae
FR-1
UT-Arlington
20.96
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
May 3, 2017
4.8
8
Styles, Therius
JR-3
Coastal Carolina
21.03
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
1.7
9
Green, Phillip
SO-2
Texas State
21.24
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
2.3
10
Buckley, William
SR-4
Appalachian State
21.31
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3.4
11
Schulz, Cody
SR-4
Texas State
21.35
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
2.6
12
Lee, Dexter
SR-4
Texas State
21.36
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
2.6
13
Montgomery, Hakim
SO-2
Troy
21.38
Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017
Mar 24, 2017
-1.3
14
Crear, Tarik
SR-4
UT-Arlington
21.39
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
May 3, 2017
4.8
15
Porter, Demarcus
JR-3
Texas State
21.46
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
2.3
16
Mitchell, D'Undre
SO-2
UT-Arlington
21.50
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
2.7
17
Coaxum, Jerome
JR-3
Coastal Carolina
21.52
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
0.4
18
Treasure, Juvon
FR-1
Troy
21.53
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
2.3
18
Johnson, Jabari
FR-1
Appalachian State
21.53
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
-0.8
20
Marcano, Jr, Antonio
SR-4
Appalachian State
21.57
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
-0.8
20
Dunn, Kendrick
SR-4
Arkansas-Little Rock
21.57
Little Rock Open
Apr 7, 2017
5.7
22
Ross, Elijah
JR-3
Arkansas State
21.61
ASU Red Wolf Open
Apr 21, 2017
3.7
23
Johnson, Jordan
FR-1
Appalachian State
21.63
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
2.0
24
Seastrunk, David
SO-2
UT-Arlington
21.73
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
May 3, 2017
3.2
25
Clark, Travion
JR-3
Arkansas-Little Rock
21.79
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
-1.6
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hardy, Tramesha
SO-2
Texas State
22.92
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 25, 2017
2.1
2
Girardeau, Darlene
SR-4
Appalachian State
23.53
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.0
3
Charles, Anika
SR-4
Arkansas-Little Rock
23.58
Little Rock Open
Apr 7, 2017
4.1
4
Gilbert, Ravin
SR-4
Georgia State
23.67
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.0
5
Alexander, Niata
JR-3
Troy
23.83
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.0
6
Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha
JR-3
Texas State
23.87
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
2.2
7
King, LaBria
FR-1
Appalachian State
24.18
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.0
8
Thompson, Kayla
SR-4
UL-Lafayette
24.19
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.0
9
Hani, Abby
SR-4
Texas State
24.21
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.6
9
Griffin, Elysa
FR-1
South Alabama
24.21
Southern Miss Open
Apr 28, 2017
3.8
11
Blunt, Desiree
SO-2
Georgia Southern
24.30
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
-0.5
12
Weakley, De'Airis
JR-3
Arkansas State
24.34
ASU Red Wolf Open
Apr 21, 2017
1.8
13
Dupeh, Bless
SR-4
Arkansas-Little Rock
24.40
2017 Rhodes Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
1.6
14
Love, Chassity
SO-2
UT-Arlington
24.42
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
May 3, 2017
3.6
15
Rimpsey, Victoria
SR-4
UT-Arlington
24.47
Baylor Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
4.8
16
Hardiman, Briana
FR-1
Arkansas State
24.53
ASU Red Wolf Open
Apr 21, 2017
1.8
16
Frey, Carina
JR-3
Coastal Carolina
24.53
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
-0.7
18
Davis, Sydney
SO-2
Georgia State
24.57
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
-0.5
18
Steward, Jada
SR-4
Georgia State
24.57
2017 Western Carolina Track and Field Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
1.6
20
Baldwin, Alexis
SR-4
UT-Arlington
24.61
Texas Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
3.2
21
Wright, Sydney
JR-3
Troy
24.62
Jaguar Classic
Mar 18, 2017
0.3
21
Coetzee, Hesmari
FR-1
Coastal Carolina
24.62
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
2.7
23
Reeves, Jahmee
SO-2
Georgia State
24.65
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
-0.1
24
Harris, Tiffany
FR-1
Coastal Carolina
24.66
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
2.1
25
O'Conner, Chanell
SO-2
Arkansas State
24.70
Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
2.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Warren, Lincoln
SO-2
Texas State
46.36
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2
Wilkerson, Braylon
SO-2
Coastal Carolina
47.03
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3
Wallace, Brenden
SO-2
UT-Arlington
47.20
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
4
Hastings, Ryan
JR-3
Appalachian State
47.47
@
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
5
Bacon, Jaylen
JR-3
Arkansas State
47.55
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
6
Pierre, Kelson
JR-3
Texas State
47.65
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
7
Lee, Dexter
SR-4
Texas State
47.79
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
8
Umunnakwe, Gilson
SR-4
Texas State
47.89
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
9
Goodman, Karl
SR-4
UT-Arlington
47.93
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
10
Bonner, Corey
FR-1
Troy
48.28
Jaguar Classic
Mar 18, 2017
11
Mitchell, D'Undre
SO-2
UT-Arlington
48.36
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
12
Coaxum, Jerome
JR-3
Coastal Carolina
48.50
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
13
Hanna, Joshua
SR-4
Appalachian State
48.61
@
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
14
Mustapha, Malik
SR-4
UT-Arlington
48.66
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
15
Porter, Demarcus
JR-3
Texas State
48.73
Texas State Bobcat Twilight
Apr 21, 2017
16
Seastrunk, David
SO-2
UT-Arlington
48.82
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
17
Hilson, Nick
FR-1
Arkansas State
48.90
2017 Bulldog Relays
Mar 17, 2017
18
Lombard, Larry
SO-2
South Alabama
49.05
Tiger Track Classic
Apr 7, 2017
19
Gilstrap, Arius
FR-1
South Alabama
49.20
Tiger Track Classic
Apr 7, 2017
20
Green, Chris
JR-3
Texas State
49.38
Texas State Bobcat Twilight
Apr 21, 2017
21
Clark, Travion
JR-3
Arkansas-Little Rock
49.49
ASU Red Wolf Open
Apr 21, 2017
22
Mapps, Desmond
JR-3
Arkansas-Little Rock
49.56
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
23
Jackson, Tyrone
SR-4
Texas State
49.71
Cougar Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2017
24
Deboskie, Julien
SO-2
UT-Arlington
49.74
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
25
Jackson, Javen
FR-1
South Alabama
49.75
Tiger Track Classic
Apr 7, 2017
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Charles, Anika
SR-4
Arkansas-Little Rock
53.51
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2
Hardy, Tramesha
SO-2
Texas State
53.87
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
3
Alexander, Niata
JR-3
Troy
54.13
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
4
Hardiman, Briana
FR-1
Arkansas State
54.14
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
Reeves, Jahmee
SO-2
Georgia State
54.36
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
6
Davis, Sydney
SO-2
Georgia State
54.66
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
7
Dupeh, Bless
SR-4
Arkansas-Little Rock
54.69
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
8
McClure, Brianna
SO-2
UT-Arlington
54.95
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
9
Dorner, Nia
SR-4
Texas State
55.26
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
10
Evans, Dawnshae
SO-2
Texas State
55.42
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
11
Coetzee, Hesmari
FR-1
Coastal Carolina
55.65
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
12
Davis, Taylor
JR-3
UT-Arlington
55.79
John Jacobs Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
13
Williams, Adriana
FR-1
Troy
55.90
Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017
Mar 24, 2017
14
Crawford, Catherine
SR-4
Appalachian State
55.91
Charlotte Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
15
Willis, Sydni
JR-3
Texas State
56.25
Texas State Bobcat Twilight
Apr 21, 2017
16
Siegmund, Hannah
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
56.41
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
17
Gorham, Tamerah
SR-4
UT-Arlington
56.80
2017 TCU Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
18
Christian, Erika
SR-4
Arkansas State
56.92
Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
19
Archer, Brianna
JR-3
Georgia State
57.14
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
20
Afon, Ifeoluwa
SO-2
Georgia State
57.29
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
21
Swanepoel, Marina
SR-4
South Alabama
57.37
University of Mobile Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
22
Harris, Tiffany
FR-1
Coastal Carolina
57.49
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
23
Thornton, Breanna
SO-2
Georgia Southern
57.51
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
24
Smith, Eboni
JR-3
Arkansas-Little Rock
57.70
Central Arkansas Open
Apr 15, 2017
25
Finch, Gemma
SO-2
Troy
57.71
Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017
Mar 24, 2017
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hastings, Ryan
JR-3
Appalachian State
1:48.02
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
2
Martinsson, Erik
SO-2
UT-Arlington
1:48.53
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
May 3, 2017
3
Jackson, Tyrone
SR-4
Texas State
1:49.47
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
4
Simpson, De'Vion
SR-4
UT-Arlington
1:51.24
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
Webb, John
SO-2
Troy
1:51.53
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
6
Limoh, Stanley
SO-2
UL-Lafayette
1:51.66
Beach Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
7
Herbst, Heinrich
FR-1
Arkansas State
1:51.83
38th Sun Angel Classic
Apr 6, 2017
7
Rice, Matt
SR-4
UL-Lafayette
1:51.83
Louisiana Classic
Mar 17, 2017
9
Julian, Connor
SO-2
UT-Arlington
1:52.24
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
10
Rolader, Ben
SO-2
South Alabama
1:52.34
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
11
Lautenslager, Craig
SR-4
UT-Arlington
1:52.85
2017 TCU Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
12
McDonald, Brandon
SO-2
UL-Monroe
1:52.99
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
13
Jacobs, Rickus
JR-3
Arkansas State
1:53.13
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
14
Walker-Williams, Simba
SR-4
UT-Arlington
1:53.14
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
15
Denomme, Kyle
SO-2
Texas State
1:53.44
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
16
Potgieter, Warno
FR-1
South Alabama
1:53.54
Jaguar Classic
Mar 18, 2017
17
Belmares, Noe
SR-4
Texas State
1:54.09
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
18
Chumba, Kennedy
SR-4
Arkansas-Little Rock
1:54.23
ASU Red Wolf Open
Apr 21, 2017
19
LaGarde, Logan
SO-2
UL-Lafayette
1:54.32
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
20
VanGundy, Zach
JR-3
Arkansas State
1:54.34
Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
21
Birka, Grayson
JR-3
UT-Arlington
1:54.68
John Jacobs Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
22
DeLeon, Ryan
SR-4
UT-Arlington
1:54.98
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
23
Bascom, Charles
SR-4
Coastal Carolina
1:55.26
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
24
Bergeron, Christian
SR-4
UL-Lafayette
1:55.43
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
25
Amenzou, Imad
JR-3
Arkansas-Little Rock
1:56.18
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gorham, Tamerah
SR-4
UT-Arlington
2:08.66
Texas Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
2
Rosvall, Astrid
FR-1
UT-Arlington
2:10.17
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
3
Oyetunde, Esther
JR-3
Texas State
2:11.28
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
4
Willett, Bailey
JR-3
Georgia Southern
2:12.12
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
5
Rolfe, Dasia
JR-3
UT-Arlington
2:12.16
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
6
Finch, Gemma
SO-2
Troy
2:12.66
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
7
Greeley, Phylissa
JR-3
Appalachian State
2:12.78
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
8
Labuschaigne, Laura
JR-3
South Alabama
2:13.15
Tiger Track Classic
Apr 7, 2017
9
LeClaire, Alyssa
FR-1
Coastal Carolina
2:13.18
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
10
Bailey, Tiarra
SO-2
Troy
2:13.55
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
11
Pusateri, Molly
JR-3
Appalachian State
2:14.21
Charlotte Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
12
Schneider, Devina
FR-1
Texas State
2:14.41
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 30, 2017
13
Petters, Anamarija
SO-2
UT-Arlington
2:15.34
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
14
Charles, Anaelle
SO-2
Arkansas State
2:15.56
ASU Red Wolf Open
Apr 21, 2017
15
Moser, Torre
SR-4
Appalachian State
2:15.65
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
16
Sargent, Elisa
SO-2
Appalachian State
2:15.82
Charlotte Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
17
Williams, Erin
SO-2
Texas State
2:16.26
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 30, 2017
18
Montgomery, Ellunde
FR-1
Georgia Southern
2:16.39
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
19
Sloane, Jillian
SO-2
Georgia Southern
2:16.49
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
20
Alonso, Angela
FR-1
Georgia State
2:16.63
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
21
Boatwright, Imani
SR-4
Coastal Carolina
2:17.11
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
22
Kumi-Darfor, Golden
FR-1
Coastal Carolina
2:17.21
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
23
Hayward, Katelyn
SR-4
UT-Arlington
2:17.30
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
24
Hani, Abby
SR-4
Texas State
2:17.44
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
25
Von Ahlefeldt, Cindy
South Alabama
2:17.46
Jaguar Classic
Mar 18, 2017
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lautenslager, Craig
SR-4
UT-Arlington
3:46.91
Arkansas Twilight
May 5, 2017
2
Rice, Matt
SR-4
UL-Lafayette
3:47.91
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 13, 2017
3
Duren, Joel
JR-3
UT-Arlington
3:48.16
Arkansas Twilight
May 5, 2017
4
Herbst, Heinrich
FR-1
Arkansas State
3:49.97
Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
5
Birka, Grayson
JR-3
UT-Arlington
3:51.35
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 13, 2017
6
Strydom, Migael
FR-1
South Alabama
3:53.01
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
7
Georges, Evan
JR-3
Appalachian State
3:53.12
@
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
8
Chumba, Kennedy
SR-4
Arkansas-Little Rock
3:53.18
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
9
Limoh, Stanley
SO-2
UL-Lafayette
3:53.42
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 22, 2017
10
Riech, Nathan
SR-4
South Alabama
3:53.49
Jaguar Classic
Mar 18, 2017
11
Copeland, Grant
SR-4
UT-Arlington
3:53.88
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
12
Dyoyi, Katleho
SR-4
South Alabama
3:54.13
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
13
Jacobs, Rickus
JR-3
Arkansas State
3:54.45
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
14
McDonald, Brandon
SO-2
UL-Monroe
3:54.54
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
15
Denomme, Kyle
SO-2
Texas State
3:54.55
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
16
Potgieter, Warno
FR-1
South Alabama
3:54.64
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
17
Woodberry, Cameron
SR-4
UT-Arlington
3:55.23
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
18
Rolader, Ben
SO-2
South Alabama
3:56.33
Jaguar Classic
Mar 18, 2017
19
Guerrero, Michael
JR-3
UT-Arlington
3:57.06
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
20
Janer, Jordan
JR-3
Texas State
3:57.26
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 30, 2017
21
Loy, Colin
JR-3
Appalachian State
3:57.70
@
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
22
Glick, Daniel
FR-1
Troy
3:58.54
Southern Miss Open
Apr 28, 2017
23
Flanagan, Michael
FR-1
Appalachian State
3:58.61
@
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
24
Pittdman, Logan
SO-2
Texas State
3:59.67
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
25
Fielding, Luke
FR-1
South Alabama
4:00.13
Jaguar Classic
Mar 18, 2017
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Van Graan, Aynslee
JR-3
Coastal Carolina
4:19.58
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
2
Schneider, Devina
FR-1
Texas State
4:26.59
Bryan Clay Invite
Apr 13, 2017
3
Hayward, Katelyn
SR-4
UT-Arlington
4:31.15
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 13, 2017
4
Labuschaigne, Laura
JR-3
South Alabama
4:31.88
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 13, 2017
5
Van Ord, Tristin
SR-4
Appalachian State
4:32.76
Charlotte Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
6
Alonso, Angela
FR-1
Georgia State
4:33.42
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
7
Ratcliffe, Hana
JR-3
Appalachian State
4:34.65
@
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
8
Moser, Torre
SR-4
Appalachian State
4:34.68
Charlotte Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
9
Sargent, Elisa
SO-2
Appalachian State
4:36.78
@
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
10
Farina, Katie
SR-4
Appalachian State
4:37.06
@
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
11
Pusateri, Molly
JR-3
Appalachian State
4:38.08
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
12
Van Onselen, Lisha
SO-2
Coastal Carolina
4:38.09
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
13
LeClaire, Alyssa
FR-1
Coastal Carolina
4:38.46
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 28, 2017
14
Charles, Anaelle
SO-2
Arkansas State
4:40.87
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
15
Sanchez, Nikki
JR-3
Texas State
4:40.91
Texas State Bobcat Twilight
Apr 21, 2017
16
Montgomery, Ellunde
FR-1
Georgia Southern
4:41.15
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
17
Venable, Sarah
FR-1
Appalachian State
4:41.32
@
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
18
Van Graan, Kyla
SR-4
Coastal Carolina
4:41.80
(1)
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
19
McCoy, Joanna
SR-4
South Alabama
4:43.04
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
20
Brainard, Sammy
FR-1
Arkansas State
4:44.18
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
21
Eldien, Rebecca
SO-2
Arkansas State
4:44.61
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
22
Meyberg, Lotte
FR-1
Georgia State
4:45.10
2017 Western Carolina Track and Field Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
23
Lagarde, Lindsay
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
4:45.41
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 22, 2017
24
Durham, Nicole
SR-4
South Alabama
4:46.07
(1)
Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017
Mar 24, 2017
25
Gillette, Elizabeth
FR-1
Arkansas State
4:46.11
(1)
2017 Rhodes Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lautenslager, Craig
SR-4
UT-Arlington
13:56.85
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 13, 2017
2
Guerrero, Michael
JR-3
UT-Arlington
14:21.86
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 13, 2017
3
Domangue, Justin
FR-1
UT-Arlington
14:29.68
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 13, 2017
4
Meade, Joseph
SO-2
Texas State
14:34.81
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 29, 2017
5
Limoh, Stanley
SO-2
UL-Lafayette
14:37.39
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
6
Chumba, Kennedy
SR-4
Arkansas-Little Rock
14:43.66
Beach Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
7
Pittdman, Logan
SO-2
Texas State
14:46.11
Texas State Bobcat Twilight
Apr 21, 2017
8
Birka, Grayson
JR-3
UT-Arlington
14:48.42
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
9
Robinson, Beau
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
14:48.92
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
10
Duren, Joel
JR-3
UT-Arlington
14:49.37
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
11
Gonzalez, Jose Angel
JR-3
Texas State
14:50.47
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 30, 2017
12
Baumann, Hutson
JR-3
Coastal Carolina
14:50.83
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
13
Forde, Tyler
JR-3
UT-Arlington
14:52.83
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
14
Pena, Joseph
SR-4
Texas State
14:55.41
Texas State Bobcat Twilight
Apr 21, 2017
15
Keter, Elias
SO-2
UL-Monroe
14:56.34
Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 6, 2017
16
Sprung, Sawyer
SO-2
Troy
14:58.55
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
17
Stewart, Brackin
SO-2
Troy
15:00.93
Tiger Track Classic
Apr 7, 2017
18
Lalang, Isaac
SR-4
Arkansas-Little Rock
15:02.41
Little Rock Open
Apr 7, 2017
19
Victor, Kipkirui
SO-2
UL-Monroe
15:03.84
Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 6, 2017
20
Anderson, Chris
SR-4
Appalachian State
15:06.40
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
21
Jacobs, Rickus
JR-3
Arkansas State
15:11.39
2017 Bulldog Relays
Mar 17, 2017
22
Bulger, Tim
SR-4
Troy
15:37.22
Tiger Track Classic
Apr 7, 2017
23
Dixon, Bradley
SO-2
Troy
15:38.53
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
24
Jeffcoat, Jonathan
SR-4
UL-Monroe
15:39.26
Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 6, 2017
25
Myers, Christopher
SO-2
UT-Arlington
15:40.71
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 30, 2017
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Van Ord, Tristin
SR-4
Appalachian State
16:26.48
Virginia Challenge
Apr 21, 2017
2
Van Graan, Kyla
SR-4
Coastal Carolina
16:34.85
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
3
Bothma, Annie
FR-1
Coastal Carolina
16:51.59
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
4
Shelton, Tori
SO-2
UT-Arlington
17:03.18
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 13, 2017
5
Farina, Katie
SR-4
Appalachian State
17:11.18
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
6
McCoy, Joanna
SR-4
South Alabama
17:42.34
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 13, 2017
7
Gillette, Elizabeth
FR-1
Arkansas State
17:45.72
2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite
Mar 31, 2017
8
Long, Kendra
SO-2
Texas State
17:49.80
Texas State Bobcat Twilight
Apr 21, 2017
9
Lagarde, Lindsay
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
17:50.98
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
10
Fedders, Emily
SO-2
Appalachian State
17:51.78
Charlotte Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
11
Beazley, Macey
JR-3
UT-Arlington
17:52.50
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 13, 2017
12
Schneider, Devina
FR-1
Texas State
17:55.91
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
13
Van Onselen, Lisha
SO-2
Coastal Carolina
18:04.44
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
14
Eldien, Rebecca
SO-2
Arkansas State
18:09.42
2017 Rhodes Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
15
Leonard, Kerry
JR-3
Appalachian State
18:16.85
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
16
Jebet, Edith
SO-2
UL-Monroe
18:21.09
Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 6, 2017
17
Hernandez, Adela
SR-4
Arkansas-Little Rock
18:24.24
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
18
Smith, Samantha
SR-4
Troy
18:25.54
Tiger Track Classic
Apr 7, 2017
19
Lord, Ashton
SR-4
Georgia Southern
18:26.86
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
20
Balmer, Bailey
SO-2
UT-Arlington
18:27.50
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
21
Hodges, Mikayla
SR-4
Troy
18:30.06
Tiger Track Classic
Apr 7, 2017
22
Byrd, Rachel
JR-3
Coastal Carolina
18:35.84
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
23
Kile, Natalie
SR-4
Appalachian State
18:36.86
Charlotte Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
24
Brainard, Sammy
FR-1
Arkansas State
18:38.16
2017 Rhodes Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
25
Jameson, Erin
SO-2
Appalachian State
18:44.49
Charlotte Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lautenslager, Craig
SR-4
UT-Arlington
29:00.59
Stanford Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
2
Guerrero, Michael
JR-3
UT-Arlington
29:45.02
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
Mar 31, 2017
3
Meade, Joseph
SO-2
Texas State
30:26.68
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
4
Baumann, Hutson
JR-3
Coastal Carolina
30:35.84
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
5
Anderson, Chris
SR-4
Appalachian State
30:56.97
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
6
Domangue, Justin
FR-1
UT-Arlington
30:56.98
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
7
Lalang, Isaac
SR-4
Arkansas-Little Rock
31:01.05
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
8
Victor, Kipkirui
SO-2
UL-Monroe
31:24.93
Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 23, 2017
9
Keter, Elias
SO-2
UL-Monroe
31:36.16
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
10
Robinson, Beau
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
31:49.39
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 13, 2017
11
Forde, Tyler
JR-3
UT-Arlington
32:05.78
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
12
Jeffcoat, Jonathan
SR-4
UL-Monroe
32:20.07
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
13
Gonzalez, Jose Angel
JR-3
Texas State
32:22.71
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
14
Friedlander, Phillip
JR-3
South Alabama
33:11.96
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
15
Klashinsky, Cole
FR-1
UT-Arlington
33:18.64
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
16
Holland, Jacob
SO-2
UL-Monroe
34:27.80
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bothma, Annie
FR-1
Coastal Carolina
33:37.91
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round
May 25, 2017
2
Van Ord, Tristin
SR-4
Appalachian State
34:04.64
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
3
Kile, Natalie
SR-4
Appalachian State
37:14.88
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
4
Leonard, Kerry
JR-3
Appalachian State
37:24.48
Raleigh Relays
Mar 24, 2017
5
Gillette, Elizabeth
FR-1
Arkansas State
37:26.60
2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite
Mar 31, 2017
6
Shelton, Tori
SO-2
UT-Arlington
37:28.62
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
7
Fedders, Emily
SO-2
Appalachian State
37:59.87
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
8
McCoy, Joanna
SR-4
South Alabama
38:02.66
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
9
Beazley, Macey
JR-3
UT-Arlington
38:04.70
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
10
Jebet, Edith
SO-2
UL-Monroe
38:44.70
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
11
Balmer, Bailey
SO-2
UT-Arlington
38:53.59
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
12
Jameson, Erin
SO-2
Appalachian State
39:02.02
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
13
Hodges, Mikayla
SR-4
Troy
39:29.50
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
14
Byrd, Rachel
JR-3
Coastal Carolina
39:56.69
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
15
Weiss, Jessica
FR-1
Arkansas State
40:03.39
2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite
Mar 31, 2017
16
Durham, Nicole
SR-4
South Alabama
40:10.48
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
17
Hamilt, Melanie
JR-3
Georgia State
41:11.17
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
18
Shelby, Hannah
FR-1
Arkansas State
41:11.39
2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite
Mar 31, 2017
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brooks, Shemiah
SR-4
Arkansas State
13.43
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.5
2
Stewart, Antonisha
SR-4
Texas State
13.44
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.5
3
Hani, Abby
SR-4
Texas State
13.59
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.5
4
Smith, Kylah
SO-2
Texas State
13.69
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.5
5
Thompson, Samone
SR-4
Arkansas State
13.74
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.5
6
Krenek, Kaylee
SO-2
Texas State
13.76
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.5
7
Garrett, Alexis
FR-1
Troy
13.89
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.5
8
Hines, Anacia
SO-2
Coastal Carolina
14.08
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
2.9
9
Chapman, Imani
SO-2
Appalachian State
14.12
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
-1.1
10
Lufuluabo, Davina
SO-2
UT-Arlington
14.14
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
May 3, 2017
4.4
11
May, Darragh
JR-3
Arkansas State
14.16
ASU Red Wolf Open
Apr 21, 2017
3.6
12
Taylor, Emoni
SO-2
UT-Arlington
14.22
Baylor Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
4.9
12
Dunderdale, Hannah
JR-3
Arkansas State
14.22
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.9
14
Berge, Emile
FR-1
South Alabama
14.24
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.1
15
Dames, Taylor
SO-2
South Alabama
14.26
Tiger Track Classic
Apr 7, 2017
1.5
16
Cowan, Trevene
JR-3
Arkansas State
14.36
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.1
17
Russell, Kourtni
SO-2
UL-Monroe
14.48
Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 6, 2017
1.5
18
Henry, Alexus
SO-2
UT-Arlington
14.50
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2.1
19
Young, Taylor
SO-2
South Alabama
14.51
South Alabama Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
0.7
20
Roberts, Makaila
SO-2
Appalachian State
14.52
@
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
1.5
21
Frazier, A'Kasia
SO-2
Troy
14.53
South Alabama Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
2.3
22
Drummonds, Taylor
SR-4
Appalachian State
14.54
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.3
23
Preachuk, Michaela
SO-2
South Alabama
14.56
South Alabama Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
2.3
24
Henderson, Sydney
SO-2
Troy
14.58
Southern Miss Open
Apr 28, 2017
0.3
25
Rayford, Tatiyana
SO-2
Georgia Southern
14.60
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 4, 2017
3.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Nwangwu, Emeka
JR-3
UT-Arlington
13.86
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 25, 2017
3.2
2
Limehouse, Keishaun
FR-1
Coastal Carolina
13.88
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round
May 25, 2017
0.5
3
Fincher, Victor
SO-2
UT-Arlington
14.03
Texas Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
2.6
4
Hunt, Kevondre
JR-3
Coastal Carolina
14.05
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 28, 2017
2.3
5
Gustafsson, Petter
JR-3
UT-Arlington
14.12
Texas Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
2.6
6
Jennings, Dee
SO-2
Coastal Carolina
14.14
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 28, 2017
+0.0
7
Battick, Levaughn
FR-1
UL-Monroe
14.16
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
2.6
8
Floyd, Garrison
JR-3
Troy
14.25
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
2.6
9
Francois, Zodani
SR-4
Arkansas-Little Rock
14.39
Little Rock Open
Apr 7, 2017
3.2
10
Tawiah, Casimir
FR-1
Troy
14.50
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
0.7
11
Peeples, Jamil
JR-3
Arkansas State
14.56
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
0.7
12
Graves, Elliott
FR-1
Appalachian State
14.60
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
0.7
12
James, Amari
FR-1
Arkansas State
14.60
ASU Red Wolf Open
Apr 21, 2017
2.8
14
Tyson, Berron
JR-3
South Alabama
14.65
University of Mobile Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
1.6
15
Spear, Andrew
SO-2
Appalachian State
14.72
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
0.7
16
Iles, Jason
SR-4
Troy
14.78
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
2.6
17
Smith, Brandon
SO-2
Appalachian State
14.92
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
1.2
18
Coleman, Antonio
JR-3
Arkansas-Little Rock
15.12
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
3.8
19
Coaxum, Jerome
JR-3
Coastal Carolina
15.15
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
2.7
20
Kjeldsen, Oliver
SO-2
Texas State
15.18
Cougar Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2017
2.4
20
Johnson, Jacob
FR-1
South Alabama
15.18
South Alabama Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
3.5
20
Beyer, Franz
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
15.18
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 22, 2017
1.0
23
Knight, Christian
SR-4
Troy
15.21
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
0.7
24
Schiemann, Christian
JR-3
UT-Arlington
15.27
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
+0.0
25
Hampton, Hayden
FR-1
Arkansas State
15.47
ASU Red Wolf Open
Apr 21, 2017
1.2
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Graves, Elliott
FR-1
Appalachian State
51.29
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2
Hilson, Nick
FR-1
Arkansas State
51.52
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3
Coaxum, Jerome
JR-3
Coastal Carolina
51.62
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 28, 2017
4
Stanley, Terrill
JR-3
Coastal Carolina
51.93
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
Moore, Garrett
SO-2
UT-Arlington
51.99
John Jacobs Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
6
Green, Chris
JR-3
Texas State
52.07
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
7
Jennings, Dee
SO-2
Coastal Carolina
52.31
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round
May 25, 2017
8
Gilstrap, Arius
FR-1
South Alabama
52.42
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
9
Brown, Jovan
FR-1
Troy
53.01
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
10
Coleman , Daquan
FR-1
Troy
53.04
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
11
Phillips, Andre
SR-4
UL-Monroe
53.06
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
12
Smith, Brandon
SO-2
Appalachian State
53.31
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
13
Lombard, Larry
SO-2
South Alabama
53.39
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
14
Spear, Andrew
SO-2
Appalachian State
53.56
@
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
15
Kilpatrick, Zach
FR-1
UL-Monroe
53.82
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 29, 2017
16
Rock, Craig
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
53.91
McNeese Spring Time Classic
Apr 8, 2017
17
Gustafsson, Petter
JR-3
UT-Arlington
54.06
Texas Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
18
Johnson, Jacob
FR-1
South Alabama
54.42
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
19
Jackson, Christian
FR-1
Texas State
54.43
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
20
Howell, Jordan
SO-2
Troy
55.20
Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017
Mar 24, 2017
21
Sharpe, Jaylen
SO-2
UT-Arlington
55.38
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
22
Ley, Austin
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
55.40
Louisiana Classic
Mar 17, 2017
23
Taylor, Chris
SO-2
South Alabama
56.89
Jaguar Classic
Mar 18, 2017
24
Alexander, Dalen
FR-1
UL-Monroe
58.31
McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge
Mar 11, 2017
25
Samory, Nadir
FR-1
UT-Arlington
58.33
Baylor Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Willis, Sydni
JR-3
Texas State
58.96
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
2
Coetzee, Hesmari
FR-1
Coastal Carolina
59.25
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
3
Brown, Adriunna
SR-4
UL-Monroe
59.80
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
4
Thompson, Samone
SR-4
Arkansas State
1:00.68
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
Coopwood, Olivia
JR-3
Coastal Carolina
1:00.69
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 28, 2017
6
Kelly, Tyler
SR-4
Arkansas-Little Rock
1:01.85
Beach Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
7
Swanepoel, Marina
SR-4
South Alabama
1:01.86
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
8
Taylor, Emoni
SO-2
UT-Arlington
1:01.97
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
9
Damron, Gracee
SO-2
Arkansas State
1:02.03
ASU Red Wolf Open
Apr 21, 2017
10
Berge, Emile
FR-1
South Alabama
1:03.30
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
11
Dunderdale, Hannah
JR-3
Arkansas State
1:03.31
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
12
Cowan, Trevene
JR-3
Arkansas State
1:03.33
Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
13
Watson, Tyler
JR-3
Georgia State
1:03.54
Tiger Track Classic
Apr 7, 2017
14
Corso, Toni
FR-1
UL-Monroe
1:04.23
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 22, 2017
15
Swan, Olivia
SO-2
South Alabama
1:05.59
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
16
Brekke, Brooke
SR-4
Appalachian State
1:06.18
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
17
Dames, Taylor
SO-2
South Alabama
1:06.77
Jaguar Classic
Mar 18, 2017
18
Paul, Ava
FR-1
UL-Monroe
1:06.87
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
19
Campbell, Amber
FR-1
UL-Lafayette
1:07.70
McNeese Spring Time Classic
Apr 8, 2017
20
Morton, Alexis
SR-4
UL-Monroe
1:07.83
Louisiana Classic
Mar 17, 2017
21
Gaines, Dominique
JR-3
South Alabama
1:07.86
Jaguar Classic
Mar 18, 2017
22
Johnson, Victoria
JR-3
Texas State
1:08.41
Texas State Bobcat Twilight
Apr 21, 2017
23
Garrett, Alexis
FR-1
Troy
1:10.74
South Alabama Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
24
Lufuluabo, Davina
SO-2
UT-Arlington
1:11.25
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dyoyi, Katleho
SR-4
South Alabama
9:11.40
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2
Pittdman, Logan
SO-2
Texas State
9:11.47
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 29, 2017
3
Sears, Jacob
SR-4
Appalachian State
9:17.40
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
4
Pena, Joseph
SR-4
Texas State
9:22.26
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 29, 2017
5
Glick, Daniel
FR-1
Troy
9:24.52
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
6
Chicola, Jacob
SR-4
UL-Lafayette
9:29.36
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
7
Robinson, Beau
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
9:30.42
Louisiana Classic
Mar 17, 2017
8
Lalang, Isaac
SR-4
Arkansas-Little Rock
9:31.55
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
9
Heck, Dylan
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
9:35.64
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
10
Keter, Elias
SO-2
UL-Monroe
9:40.23
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 22, 2017
11
Victor, Kipkirui
SO-2
UL-Monroe
9:51.94
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 22, 2017
12
Lemaire, Regan
FR-1
UL-Lafayette
9:58.02
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 22, 2017
13
Myers, Christopher
SO-2
UT-Arlington
10:03.45
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
14
Small, Josh
SO-2
Coastal Carolina
10:04.67
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
15
Janer, Jordan
JR-3
Texas State
10:10.75
Texas State Bobcat Twilight
Apr 21, 2017
15
Bergeron, Christian
SR-4
UL-Lafayette
10:10.75
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 22, 2017
17
Kent, Sean
SR-4
Troy
10:21.25
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
18
Neal, John
SO-2
UL-Monroe
10:28.86
Southern Miss Open
Apr 28, 2017
19
Owen, Chris
FR-1
Arkansas State
10:52.21
Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schneider, Devina
FR-1
Texas State
10:52.83
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2
Butler, Kate
SO-2
Appalachian State
11:03.59
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
3
Ratcliffe, Hana
JR-3
Appalachian State
11:04.66
Charlotte Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
4
Brainard, Sammy
FR-1
Arkansas State
11:13.22
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
Eldien, Rebecca
SO-2
Arkansas State
11:16.08
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
6
Muklebust, Alesia
JR-3
Coastal Carolina
11:22.79
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
7
Fedders, Emily
SO-2
Appalachian State
11:31.59
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
8
Shealy, Lindsay
SO-2
Georgia State
11:39.58
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
9
Lagarde, Lindsay
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
11:41.71
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
10
Townsley, Jordan
JR-3
Georgia State
11:41.83
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
11
Godfrey, Allyson
FR-1
Texas State
11:48.11
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
12
Creagh, Taylor
SO-2
Coastal Carolina
12:29.48
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
13
Brooks, Grace
FR-1
Appalachian State
12:46.82
Charlotte Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Texas State
39.76
Schulz
,
Warren
,
Lee
,
Porter
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 25, 2017
2
Arkansas-Little Rock
39.82
Clark
,
Mapps
,
Dunn
,
McGruder
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 25, 2017
3
Coastal Carolina
40.38
Limehouse
,
Styles
,
Stanley
,
Coaxum
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 28, 2017
4
Appalachian State
40.45
Marcano, Jr
,
Buckley
,
Graves
,
Johnson
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
UL-Lafayette
40.47
Rock
,
Carter
,
Theyard
,
Brazil
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
6
Troy
40.48
Reed
,
Montgomery
,
Delis
,
Treasure
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
7
Arkansas State
40.61
James
,
Bacon
,
Hill
,
Ross
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
8
UT-Arlington
40.73
Haynes
,
Gray
,
Crear
,
Mitchell
2017 TCU Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
9
South Alabama
41.63
Gilstrap
,
Davis
,
Elam
,
Tyson
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
10
UL-Monroe
42.07
Washington
,
Trahan
,
Kilpatrick
,
Lewis
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Texas State
45.01
Krenek
,
Hardy
,
Hicks-Boyce
,
Hani
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
2
Appalachian State
45.53
Crawford
,
Girardeau
,
King
,
Hargrave
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3
UT-Arlington
45.56
Rimpsey
,
Baldwin
,
Love
,
Dixon
2017 TCU Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
4
Troy
45.86
Alexander
,
Henderson
,
Garrett
,
Wright
Jaguar Classic
Mar 18, 2017
5
Georgia State
45.89
Tennyson
,
Gilbert
,
Reeves
,
Steward
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
6
Coastal Carolina
45.97
Hines
,
Anthony
,
Frey
,
Lunn
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
7
Arkansas State
46.30
Weakley
,
Hardiman
,
Chambers
,
O'Conner
2017 Bulldog Relays
Mar 17, 2017
8
UL-Lafayette
46.31
Guidry
,
Thompson
,
Stewart
,
Mills
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
9
Arkansas-Little Rock
46.55
Dupeh
,
Anderson
,
Nickerson
,
Charles
2017 Rhodes Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
10
South Alabama
47.17
Griffin
,
Young
,
Tabb
Jaguar Classic
Mar 18, 2017
11
Georgia Southern
47.28
Blunt
,
Gladdis
,
Foster
,
Rayford
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
12
UL-Monroe
47.61
Murphy
,
Griggs
,
Paul
,
Hosby
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
UT-Arlington
3:08.48
Simpson
,
Moore
,
Wallace
,
Goodman
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 25, 2017
2
Texas State
3:08.59
Warren
,
Porter
,
Lee
,
Umunnakwe
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 25, 2017
3
Coastal Carolina
3:10.08
Coaxum
,
Jennings
,
Stanley
,
Wilkerson
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
4
Appalachian State
3:13.15
Hanna
,
Johnson
,
Smith
,
Hastings
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
Arkansas-Little Rock
3:13.24
Clark
,
Calhoun
,
McGruder
,
Mapps
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
6
Troy
3:15.17
Bonner
,
Treasure
,
Reed
,
Coleman
Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017
Mar 24, 2017
7
South Alabama
3:16.02
Brown
,
Gilstrap
,
Johnson
,
Lombard
Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017
Mar 24, 2017
8
Arkansas State
3:16.79
Hilson
,
Ross
,
Blanchett
,
Johnson
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
9
UL-Monroe
3:16.83
Johnson
,
Kilpatrick
,
Phillips
,
Newson
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
10
UL-Lafayette
3:23.94
Rock
,
Bergeron
,
Beyer
,
Ley
Louisiana Classic
Mar 17, 2017
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Texas State
3:40.18
Hardy
,
Hicks-Boyce
,
Evans
,
Willis
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
2
UT-Arlington
3:41.44
Davis
,
McClure
,
Rolfe
,
Gorham
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3
Arkansas-Little Rock
3:41.52
Dupeh
,
Smith
,
Nickerson
,
Charles
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
4
Georgia State
3:43.82
Archer
,
Reeves
,
Watson
,
Davis
Tiger Track Classic
Apr 7, 2017
5
Troy
3:44.79
Alexander
,
Finch
,
Bailey
,
Williams
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
6
Coastal Carolina
3:46.24
Coetzee
,
Anthony
,
Harris
,
Boatwright
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
7
UL-Lafayette
3:52.22
Thompson
,
Siegmund
,
Collins
,
Mills
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
8
Georgia Southern
3:53.73
Thornton
,
Montgomery
,
Blunt
,
Willett
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
9
South Alabama
3:54.25
Swanepoel
,
Von Ahlefeldt
,
Feldt
,
Gaines
South Alabama Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
10
UL-Monroe
3:54.89
Hosby
,
Brown
,
Murphy
,
Cunningham
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
11
Arkansas State
3:55.91
Hardiman
,
Thompson
,
Dunderdale
,
Weakley
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
12
Appalachian State
3:56.58
Crawford
,
Brekke
,
Chapman
,
Greeley
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Heath, Dionte
SR-4
UL-Lafayette
2.20m
7' 2.5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2
Steenkamp, Tiaan
JR-3
Arkansas State
2.18m
7' 1.75"
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 25, 2017
3
Guidry, Damon
FR-1
UL-Lafayette
2.14m
7' 0.25"
McNeese Spring Time Classic
Apr 8, 2017
4
Sizemore, Titus
FR-1
Troy
2.09m
6' 10.25"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
Riley, Chase
FR-1
Arkansas State
2.06m
6' 9"
Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
6
Phillips, David
JR-3
Arkansas State
2.04m
6' 8.25"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
7
Dale, Jordan
FR-1
Appalachian State
2.03m
6' 7.75"
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
8
Beyer, Franz
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
2.01m
6' 7"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
9
Ligon, Clint
SR-4
Arkansas State
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
10
Hampton, Hayden
FR-1
Arkansas State
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
10
Finch, Cole
SR-4
Appalachian State
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
10
Hinton, Nick
JR-3
Appalachian State
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
10
Seastrunk, David
SO-2
UT-Arlington
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
10
Gustafsson, Petter
JR-3
UT-Arlington
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
15
Collerton, Ben
FR-1
Texas State
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
16
Brown, Sam
SO-2
South Alabama
1.93m
6' 4"
Tiger Track Classic
Apr 7, 2017
17
Lauffenburger, Daniel
FR-1
Appalachian State
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
18
Walker, Austin
FR-1
UL-Monroe
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 6, 2017
19
Ford, Jason
FR-1
UT-Arlington
1.90m
6' 2.75"
2017 TCU Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
20
Tyson, Berron
JR-3
South Alabama
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
21
Harrison, Rodney
FR-1
UL-Monroe
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
21
Nelson, Lebrun
JR-3
UL-Monroe
1.85m
6' 0.75"
McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge
Mar 11, 2017
23
Schiemann, Christian
JR-3
UT-Arlington
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
23
Frazier, Kaden
SO-2
UL-Lafayette
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
23
Clifft, Coleton
FR-1
Arkansas State
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Decoud, Chelsie
JR-3
Texas State
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 30, 2017
2
Johnson, Courtney
JR-3
Texas State
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
2
May, Darragh
JR-3
Arkansas State
1.80m
5' 10.75"
38th Sun Angel Classic
Apr 6, 2017
4
Henry, Alexus
SO-2
UT-Arlington
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Shirley Crowe Combined Events
Mar 14, 2017
5
Dames, Taylor
SO-2
South Alabama
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Jaguar Opener
Mar 3, 2017
6
Roten, Makayla
SR-4
Appalachian State
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
6
Lavrusha, Valery
SO-2
UT-Arlington
1.71m
5' 7.25"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
May 3, 2017
8
Robinson, Raquel
SO-2
Texas State
1.70m
5' 7"
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 30, 2017
9
Swan, Olivia
SO-2
South Alabama
1.70m
5' 7"
South Alabama Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
10
Chavis, Nylah
JR-3
Georgia State
1.70m
5' 7"
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
11
Berge, Emile
FR-1
South Alabama
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
12
Welborn, Hunter
JR-3
Appalachian State
1.68m
5' 6"
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
13
Harmon, Lindsey
SR-4
UL-Lafayette
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
14
Carter, Tori
SR-4
UT-Arlington
1.63m
5' 4.25"
2017 TCU Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
15
Thompson, Samone
SR-4
Arkansas State
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
16
Locklier, Elizabeth
JR-3
Troy
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Jaguar Classic
Mar 18, 2017
17
Cotton, Twandalette
JR-3
Georgia Southern
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 4, 2017
17
Smith, Kylah
SO-2
Texas State
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 30, 2017
17
Cowan, Trevene
JR-3
Arkansas State
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
20
Buntic, Nada
FR-1
Arkansas State
1.55m
5' 1"
2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite
Mar 31, 2017
20
Johnson, Danielle
SO-2
UT-Arlington
1.55m
5' 1"
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
22
Stigarll, Aleeah
SR-4
Troy
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Jaguar Classic
Mar 18, 2017
23
Roberts, Makaila
SO-2
Appalachian State
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
23
Dunderdale, Hannah
JR-3
Arkansas State
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
25
Schwietz, Riley
JR-3
Troy
1.49m
4' 10.5"
South Alabama Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
Carr, Michael
SO-2
Arkansas State
5.26m
17' 3"
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
3
Giliomee, Niel
JR-3
South Alabama
5.25m
17' 2.75"
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round
May 25, 2017
4
Gale, Dylan
JR-3
UT-Arlington
5.03m
16' 6"
Baylor Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
5
Thomas, Phillip
SR-4
Appalachian State
5.00m
16' 4.75"
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
5
Schiemann, Christian
JR-3
UT-Arlington
5.00m
16' 4.75"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
7
Baudoin, Kyle
SO-2
UL-Lafayette
4.97m
16' 3.5"
South Alabama Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
8
Wilson, Matt
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
4.92m
16' 1.75"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 22, 2017
9
Utecht, Michael
SO-2
Appalachian State
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
9
Bell, Sam
SO-2
Arkansas State
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
11
Holenbeck, Tyler
SO-2
South Alabama
4.85m
15' 11"
Tiger Track Classic
Apr 7, 2017
12
Taylor, Chris
SO-2
South Alabama
4.80m
15' 9"
Jaguar Opener
Mar 3, 2017
13
Moses, Braden
SO-2
UT-Arlington
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Baylor Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
14
Morrison, Preston
JR-3
South Alabama
4.70m
15' 5"
University of Mobile Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
15
Widener, Jackson
FR-1
Appalachian State
4.57m
15' 0"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
16
Karlsson, Nicklas
FR-1
UT-Arlington
4.46m
14' 7.5"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
May 3, 2017
17
Phillips, C.J.
JR-3
Troy
4.22m
13' 10"
South Alabama Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
18
Kjeldsen, Oliver
SO-2
Texas State
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 30, 2017
18
Hampton, Hayden
FR-1
Arkansas State
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
20
Collerton, Ben
FR-1
Texas State
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
20
Beyer, Franz
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
22
Layne, Matt
SR-4
Appalachian State
3.98m
13' 0.75"
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
23
Clifft, Coleton
FR-1
Arkansas State
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
24
Powers, Jackson
SR-4
Appalachian State
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
25
Romero, Dalton
SO-2
Arkansas State
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Falda, Helen
FR-1
UT-Arlington
4.38m
14' 4.5"
Texas Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
2
Pecot, Madison
JR-3
UT-Arlington
4.18m
13' 8.5"
Texas Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
3
Drummonds, Taylor
SR-4
Appalachian State
4.02m
13' 2.25"
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
4
James, Megan
JR-3
South Alabama
4.00m
13' 1.5"
South Alabama Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
5
Armstrong, Ireland
SR-4
South Alabama
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Jaguar Classic
Mar 18, 2017
6
Hunnicutt, Lainey
SO-2
Appalachian State
3.83m
12' 6.75"
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
7
Kroger, Emma
SR-4
Coastal Carolina
3.81m
12' 6"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
7
Friz, Jordan
JR-3
South Alabama
3.81m
12' 6"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
9
Dressler, Caitlyn
SO-2
South Alabama
3.80m
12' 5.5"
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
9
Driskell, Meredith
SR-4
UL-Lafayette
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Louisiana Classic
Mar 17, 2017
9
Johnson, Alexa
SO-2
UL-Lafayette
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Louisiana Classic
Mar 17, 2017
12
Glenn, Priscilla
SR-4
UT-Arlington
3.75m
12' 3.5"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
May 3, 2017
12
Howie, Savannah
FR-1
South Alabama
3.75m
12' 3.5"
University of Mobile Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
14
Rushford, Kimberly
FR-1
UL-Lafayette
3.72m
12' 2.5"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 22, 2017
15
Michael, Sarah
FR-1
Arkansas State
3.66m
12' 0"
Central Arkansas Open
Apr 15, 2017
15
Emery, Hannah
SO-2
Appalachian State
3.66m
12' 0"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
15
Buntic, Nada
FR-1
Arkansas State
3.66m
12' 0"
Central Arkansas Open
Apr 15, 2017
18
Allard, Elizabeth
SO-2
Coastal Carolina
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
19
Madson, Carissa
JR-3
Troy
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017
Mar 24, 2017
20
Smith, Lauren
FR-1
Arkansas State
3.51m
11' 6.25"
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
20
Burner, Lucianne
FR-1
Arkansas State
3.51m
11' 6.25"
Central Arkansas Open
Apr 15, 2017
22
San Miguel, Sofia
SO-2
Appalachian State
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
23
Mallett, Emily
FR-1
Arkansas State
3.41m
11' 2.25"
ASU Red Wolf Open
Apr 21, 2017
24
Daigle, Bailey
SO-2
UL-Lafayette
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Louisiana Classic
Mar 17, 2017
25
Reese, Megan
SO-2
Arkansas State
3.06m
10' 0.5"
Central Arkansas Open
Apr 15, 2017
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Charley, Myles
SR-4
Troy
7.57m
24' 10"
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
2.4
2
Schulz, Cody
SR-4
Texas State
7.56m
24' 9.75"
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
1.6
3
Parharm, Jemal
JR-3
UL-Monroe
7.47m
24' 6.25"
Southern Miss Open
Apr 28, 2017
-0.1
4
Wiley, Jonah
JR-3
Arkansas State
7.42m
24' 4.25"
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
3.5
5
Moore, Marquez
JR-3
Coastal Carolina
7.38m
24' 2.5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
+0.0
6
Baker, Deandre
SO-2
Coastal Carolina
7.33m
24' 0.75"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
+0.0
7
Fawehinmi, Tobi
SR-4
UT-Arlington
7.31m
23' 11.75"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
May 3, 2017
7.5
7
McBride, Isaiah
SO-2
UT-Arlington
7.31m
23' 11.75"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
May 3, 2017
3.5
9
Gulley, Desmond
SR-4
Arkansas-Little Rock
7.29m
23' 11"
Central Arkansas Open
Apr 15, 2017
-1.7
10
Johnson, Jordan
FR-1
Appalachian State
7.26m
23' 10"
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
0.8
10
Chikaeze, Alvin
JR-3
Texas State
7.26m
23' 10"
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
2.1
12
Johnson, Brandon
SO-2
Coastal Carolina
7.20m
23' 7.5"
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
2.6
13
Clifft, Coleton
FR-1
Arkansas State
7.19m
23' 7.25"
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
4.1
14
Tyson, Berron
JR-3
South Alabama
7.18m
23' 6.75"
University of Mobile Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
3.3
15
Peeples, Jamil
JR-3
Arkansas State
7.07m
23' 2.5"
ASU Red Wolf Open
Apr 21, 2017
0.1
16
Jennings, Isaac
SR-4
Troy
7.03m
23' 0.75"
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
2.4
17
Brefo, David
SR-4
UT-Arlington
6.94m
22' 9.25"
Baylor Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
4.1
18
Eckleben, Erik
FR-1
Coastal Carolina
6.90m
22' 7.75"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
+0.0
19
Madu, Michael
SO-2
Texas State
6.89m
22' 7.25"
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
0.5
20
Legarde, Lezyon
SR-4
South Alabama
6.84m
22' 5.25"
South Alabama Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
4.6
21
Kjeldsen, Oliver
SO-2
Texas State
6.78m
22' 3"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3.1
22
Theyard, Ricky
SR-4
UL-Lafayette
6.74m
22' 1.5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
+0.0
23
Collerton, Ben
FR-1
Texas State
6.72m
22' 0.75"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
0.3
23
Washington, Dahndre
FR-1
UL-Monroe
6.72m
22' 0.75"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.0
25
Beyer, Franz
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
6.69m
21' 11.5"
McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge
Mar 11, 2017
-1.4
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brooks, Shemiah
SR-4
Arkansas State
6.29m
20' 7.75"
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
1.5
2
Hani, Abby
SR-4
Texas State
6.28m
20' 7.25"
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
2.8
3
Love, Chassity
SO-2
UT-Arlington
6.12m
20' 1"
Texas Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
2.6
4
Saernvaang, Thilda
FR-1
UT-Arlington
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Baylor Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2.7
5
Sadokhina, Viktoriia
SR-4
Arkansas State
6.07m
19' 11"
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
1.7
6
Hargrave, Chelsey
JR-3
Appalachian State
6.03m
19' 9.5"
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
4.4
7
Mack, Arabriaun
FR-1
Arkansas State
6.02m
19' 9"
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
1.7
8
Brown, Adriunna
SR-4
UL-Monroe
6.01m
19' 8.75"
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
1.4
9
Griffin, Elysa
FR-1
South Alabama
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Tiger Track Classic
Apr 7, 2017
1.4
10
Henry, Alexus
SO-2
UT-Arlington
5.99m
19' 8"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
May 3, 2017
3.5
11
Gaskins, Annette
JR-3
Arkansas State
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
3.0
12
Beans, Kaitlyn
SR-4
South Alabama
5.97m
19' 7"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
+0.0
13
Rosier, Ashlan
JR-3
Georgia State
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
-0.5
14
Girardeau, Darlene
SR-4
Appalachian State
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
0.1
15
Ferdinand, Naomi
FR-1
Texas State
5.89m
19' 4"
Cougar Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2017
3.0
16
Smith, Kylah
SO-2
Texas State
5.81m
19' 0.75"
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
1.7
17
Hearn, Mylana
JR-3
Texas State
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Texas State Bobcat Twilight
Apr 21, 2017
3.6
18
Chappell, Sheldonna
FR-1
South Alabama
5.75m
18' 10.5"
South Alabama Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
2.8
18
Dunderdale, Hannah
JR-3
Arkansas State
5.75m
18' 10.5"
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
1.4
20
Briggs, Kelsey
SO-2
Coastal Carolina
5.74m
18' 10"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
1.1
21
Walker, Taylor
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
5.66m
18' 7"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 22, 2017
2.2
22
Young, Taylor
SO-2
South Alabama
5.64m
18' 6"
Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017
Mar 24, 2017
2.7
23
Tan, Eugenia
JR-3
Georgia Southern
5.63m
18' 5.75"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
1.4
24
Obikudu, Chineme
SO-2
UT-Arlington
5.60m
18' 4.5"
2017 TCU Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
1.9
24
Harrison, Ra'Breekia
FR-1
Georgia State
5.60m
18' 4.5"
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
1.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Theyard, Ricky
SR-4
UL-Lafayette
15.79m
51' 9.75"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.9
2
Chikaeze, Alvin
JR-3
Texas State
15.67m
51' 5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.2
3
Fawehinmi, Tobi
SR-4
UT-Arlington
15.50m
50' 10.25"
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 29, 2017
2.4
4
Nelson, Lebrun
JR-3
UL-Monroe
15.48m
50' 9.5"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 22, 2017
1.8
5
Legarde, Lezyon
SR-4
South Alabama
15.36m
50' 4.75"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
0.4
6
Madu, Michael
SO-2
Texas State
15.15m
49' 8.5"
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
1.1
7
Charley, Myles
SR-4
Troy
15.01m
49' 3"
South Alabama Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
3.9
7
Jennings, Isaac
SR-4
Troy
15.01m
49' 3"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
+0.0
9
Baker, Deandre
SO-2
Coastal Carolina
14.96m
49' 1"
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
1.4
10
Brefo, David
SR-4
UT-Arlington
14.74m
48' 4.5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.3
11
James, Amari
FR-1
Arkansas State
14.45m
47' 5"
2017 Bulldog Relays
Mar 17, 2017
1.0
12
Washington, Dahndre
FR-1
UL-Monroe
14.03m
46' 0.5"
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
2.1
13
Finch IV, Richard
SO-2
Coastal Carolina
13.65m
44' 9.5"
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
1.0
13
Gulley, Desmond
SR-4
Arkansas-Little Rock
13.65m
44' 9.5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
1.4
15
Wiley, Jonah
JR-3
Arkansas State
13.47m
44' 2.5"
2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite
Mar 31, 2017
+0.0
16
Phillips, David
JR-3
Arkansas State
13.24m
43' 5.25"
Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
-0.2
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sadokhina, Viktoriia
SR-4
Arkansas State
13.20m
43' 3.75"
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 25, 2017
1.6
2
Beans, Kaitlyn
SR-4
South Alabama
13.10m
42' 11.75"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
+0.0
3
Hearn, Mylana
JR-3
Texas State
13.09m
42' 11.5"
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 25, 2017
2.1
4
Hargrave, Chelsey
JR-3
Appalachian State
12.82m
42' 0.75"
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
1.0
5
Brown, Adriunna
SR-4
UL-Monroe
12.78m
41' 11.25"
Southern Miss Open
Apr 28, 2017
1.0
6
Szabo, Kristina
JR-3
South Alabama
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
0.9
7
Lavrusha, Valery
SO-2
UT-Arlington
12.57m
41' 3"
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
1.0
8
Obikudu, Chineme
SO-2
UT-Arlington
12.47m
40' 11"
Texas Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
2.2
9
Beal, K'Lynn
SO-2
Appalachian State
12.33m
40' 5.5"
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
0.9
10
Walker, Taylor
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
12.29m
40' 4"
Beach Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
11
Young, Taylor
SO-2
South Alabama
12.23m
40' 1.5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
0.7
12
Brooks, Shemiah
SR-4
Arkansas State
12.18m
39' 11.5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
+0.0
13
Dendy, Micaiah
FR-1
UL-Monroe
12.17m
39' 11.25"
Southern Miss Open
Apr 28, 2017
6.5
14
Nickerson, Taydria
FR-1
Texas State
11.96m
39' 3"
Cougar Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2017
4.3
15
Harrison, Ra'Breekia
FR-1
Georgia State
11.93m
39' 1.75"
Tiger Track Classic
Apr 7, 2017
1.2
16
Defoe, Nesha
SR-4
Troy
11.88m
38' 11.75"
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
-0.1
17
Hill, Nia
SR-4
Georgia Southern
11.82m
38' 9.5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
0.7
18
Robinson, Raquel
SO-2
Texas State
11.76m
38' 7"
Texas Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
1.8
18
Lawson, Courtney
JR-3
Coastal Carolina
11.76m
38' 7"
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
1.3
20
Saernvaang, Thilda
FR-1
UT-Arlington
11.72m
38' 5.5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
-0.9
21
Ferdinand, Naomi
FR-1
Texas State
11.71m
38' 5"
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
2.2
22
Mack, Arabriaun
FR-1
Arkansas State
11.51m
37' 9.25"
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
2.3
23
Jackson, Labryae
FR-1
Texas State
11.49m
37' 8.5"
Texas State Bobcat Twilight
Apr 21, 2017
2.1
24
McGruder, Taylor
FR-1
Coastal Carolina
11.35m
37' 3"
Battle of the Beaches
Mar 4, 2017
1.2
25
Darby, Lindsey
FR-1
UL-Lafayette
11.31m
37' 1.25"
Louisiana Classic
Mar 17, 2017
0.7
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, T'Mond
SO-2
Texas State
19.03m
62' 5.25"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2
Douglas, Zach
SR-4
Troy
18.13m
59' 5.75"
War Eagle Invititaional
Apr 21, 2017
3
Weiss, Kyle
JR-3
UL-Monroe
17.08m
56' 0.5"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 22, 2017
4
Parham, Ellsworth
SR-4
Appalachian State
16.76m
55' 0"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
Bolton, Zach
JR-3
Coastal Carolina
16.72m
54' 10.25"
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 28, 2017
6
Boyd, Thomas
FR-1
South Alabama
16.68m
54' 8.75"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
7
Weinhold, Matt
SO-2
South Alabama
16.63m
54' 6.75"
Southern Miss Open
Apr 28, 2017
8
Blahnik, Zach
SR-4
South Alabama
16.31m
53' 6.25"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
9
Dye, Micah
SO-2
UL-Monroe
16.19m
53' 1.5"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 22, 2017
10
Shaw, Jevaughn
SR-4
UL-Monroe
15.96m
52' 4.5"
Southern Miss Open
Apr 28, 2017
11
Milch, Nathan
SR-4
Appalachian State
15.90m
52' 2"
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
12
Hussey, Samuel
SO-2
Texas State
15.68m
51' 5.5"
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
13
Ravar Ladislau, Cristian
JR-3
Arkansas State
15.47m
50' 9.25"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
14
Moore, Kieran
SO-2
Coastal Carolina
15.31m
50' 2.75"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
15
Nezat, Spencer
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
15.12m
49' 7.25"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 22, 2017
16
Albert, Michael
FR-1
Appalachian State
14.75m
48' 4.75"
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
17
Botett, Nicholas
FR-1
Appalachian State
14.61m
47' 11.25"
Charlotte Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
18
Jorge, Jaylon
FR-1
Texas State
14.25m
46' 9"
Texas Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
19
Schiemann, Christian
JR-3
UT-Arlington
13.75m
45' 1.5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
20
Beyer, Franz
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
13.25m
43' 5.75"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
21
Brown, Caleb
SO-2
Troy
12.69m
41' 7.75"
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
22
Karlsson, Nicklas
FR-1
UT-Arlington
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
23
Kjeldsen, Oliver
SO-2
Texas State
12.39m
40' 7.75"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
24
Chaney, Brice
JR-3
UL-Monroe
12.36m
40' 6.75"
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
25
Hampton, Hayden
FR-1
Arkansas State
12.21m
40' 0.75"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Farmer, Erin
SR-4
Arkansas State
18.12m
59' 5.5"
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 25, 2017
2
Whittaker, Alysiah
SR-4
Georgia State
16.83m
55' 2.75"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3
Lange, Julie
SR-4
Texas State
16.66m
54' 8"
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 29, 2017
4
Wells, LaPorscha
SR-4
Georgia State
15.47m
50' 9.25"
Emory Classic
Mar 24, 2017
5
Lennman, Sara
FR-1
UT-Arlington
15.30m
50' 2.5"
Baylor Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
6
Carr, Calea
JR-3
Arkansas State
15.25m
50' 0.5"
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
7
Fluker, Autavia
FR-1
South Alabama
14.86m
48' 9"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
8
Miller, Lamia
SR-4
South Alabama
14.85m
48' 8.75"
Southern Miss Open
Apr 28, 2017
9
Young, Tamela
SR-4
UL-Lafayette
14.82m
48' 7.5"
McNeese Spring Time Classic
Apr 8, 2017
10
Allen, Dominique
JR-3
UL-Monroe
14.59m
47' 10.5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
11
Owens, Jamelia
SO-2
Georgia Southern
14.31m
46' 11.5"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
12
Summerville, Indiya
SO-2
Troy
14.26m
46' 9.5"
Jaguar Classic
Mar 18, 2017
13
Obijiaku, Michella
FR-1
South Alabama
14.08m
46' 2.5"
Southern Miss Open
Apr 28, 2017
14
Gordon, Alexis
SR-4
UL-Monroe
14.02m
46' 0"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
15
Reese, Diamond
JR-3
Georgia Southern
13.87m
45' 6.25"
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
16
Lewis, Chloe
JR-3
UT-Arlington
13.54m
44' 5.25"
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight
May 3, 2017
17
Lorenz, Danielle
FR-1
Arkansas State
13.22m
43' 4.5"
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
18
Flowers, Grace
FR-1
Arkansas State
13.16m
43' 2.25"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
19
Rusch, Melanie
FR-1
Texas State
12.92m
42' 4.75"
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
20
Gant, Alexis
SO-2
Georgia Southern
12.87m
42' 2.75"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
21
Land, Sidnee
SO-2
Texas State
12.55m
41' 2.25"
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
22
Smith, Alyssa
SO-2
UL-Monroe
12.46m
40' 10.5"
Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational
Apr 6, 2017
23
Arnold, Kelsey
SR-4
Georgia Southern
12.33m
40' 5.5"
Savannah State Tiger Relays
Mar 4, 2017
24
Berge, Emile
FR-1
South Alabama
12.14m
39' 10"
Southern Miss Open
Apr 28, 2017
25
Hani, Abby
SR-4
Texas State
12.11m
39' 8.75"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shaw, Jevaughn
SR-4
UL-Monroe
55.42m
181' 10"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 22, 2017
2
Douglas, Zach
SR-4
Troy
54.25m
178' 0"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3
Weinhold, Matt
SO-2
South Alabama
52.02m
170' 8"
Southern Miss Open
Apr 28, 2017
4
Johnson, T'Mond
SO-2
Texas State
51.05m
167' 6"
Texas State Bobcat Twilight
Apr 21, 2017
5
Weiss, Kyle
JR-3
UL-Monroe
50.97m
167' 3"
Southern Miss Open
Apr 28, 2017
6
Finau, Jobi
SO-2
South Alabama
50.19m
164' 8"
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
7
Delphin, Richard
SO-2
UL-Lafayette
50.12m
164' 5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
8
Blahnik, Zach
SR-4
South Alabama
49.64m
162' 10"
South Alabama Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
9
Jorge, Jaylon
FR-1
Texas State
49.09m
161' 1"
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
10
Dye, Micah
SO-2
UL-Monroe
48.17m
158' 0"
Southern Miss Open
Apr 28, 2017
11
Eggers, Beau
JR-3
UT-Arlington
46.87m
153' 9"
Texas Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
12
Parham, Ellsworth
SR-4
Appalachian State
45.59m
149' 7"
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
13
Botett, Nicholas
FR-1
Appalachian State
45.24m
148' 5"
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
14
Albert, Michael
FR-1
Appalachian State
44.87m
147' 2"
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
15
Boyd, Ethan
FR-1
South Alabama
44.72m
146' 9"
Jaguar Classic
Mar 18, 2017
16
Milch, Nathan
SR-4
Appalachian State
44.70m
146' 8"
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
17
Kenn, Peter
SO-2
Appalachian State
44.37m
145' 7"
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
18
Moore, Kieran
SO-2
Coastal Carolina
43.75m
143' 6"
Battle of the Beaches
Mar 4, 2017
19
Poteat, Mason
FR-1
Appalachian State
43.42m
142' 5"
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
20
Chaney, Brice
JR-3
UL-Monroe
41.61m
136' 6"
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
21
Collerton, Ben
FR-1
Texas State
41.60m
136' 6"
Cougar Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2017
22
Hampton, Hayden
FR-1
Arkansas State
40.42m
132' 7"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
23
Ravar Ladislau, Cristian
JR-3
Arkansas State
40.36m
132' 5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
24
Nezat, Spencer
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
39.85m
130' 9"
McNeese Spring Time Classic
Apr 8, 2017
25
Schiemann, Christian
JR-3
UT-Arlington
39.65m
130' 1"
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lange, Julie
SR-4
Texas State
54.11m
177' 6"
Texas State Bobcat Twilight
Apr 21, 2017
2
Carr, Calea
JR-3
Arkansas State
53.57m
175' 9"
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 25, 2017
2
Gordon, Alexis
SR-4
UL-Monroe
53.57m
175' 9"
Southern Miss Open
Apr 28, 2017
4
Wieser-Cox, Corina
SR-4
Troy
53.50m
175' 6"
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
5
Whittaker, Alysiah
SR-4
Georgia State
50.26m
164' 11"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
6
Droogsma, Jessie
FR-1
South Alabama
47.50m
155' 10"
Southern Miss Open
Apr 28, 2017
7
Allen, Dominique
JR-3
UL-Monroe
45.94m
150' 9"
Southern Miss Open
Apr 28, 2017
8
Land, Sidnee
SO-2
Texas State
45.70m
149' 11"
Texas State Bobcat Twilight
Apr 21, 2017
9
Finn, Bianca
JR-3
UT-Arlington
44.62m
146' 5"
John Jacobs Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
10
Owens, Jamelia
SO-2
Georgia Southern
44.35m
145' 6"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
10
Cihlar, Katy
JR-3
South Alabama
44.35m
145' 6"
South Alabama Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
12
Flowers, Grace
FR-1
Arkansas State
43.56m
142' 11"
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
13
Leitko, Amie
SR-4
UL-Lafayette
42.45m
139' 3"
Louisiana Classic
Mar 17, 2017
14
Arnold, Kelsey
SR-4
Georgia Southern
42.25m
138' 7"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
15
Jackson, Alexandria
SR-4
Georgia State
42.07m
138' 0"
2017 Western Carolina Track and Field Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
16
Gant, Alexis
SO-2
Georgia Southern
41.27m
135' 5"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
17
Brewer, Marisa
FR-1
Texas State
40.90m
134' 2"
Cougar Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2017
18
Pallini, Caroline
SR-4
Coastal Carolina
40.53m
133' 0"
High Point VertKlasse Meeting
Mar 31, 2017
19
Summerville, Indiya
SO-2
Troy
40.50m
132' 10"
Jaguar Classic
Mar 18, 2017
20
Lorenz, Danielle
FR-1
Arkansas State
40.16m
131' 9"
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
21
Reid, Rashell
JR-3
Georgia State
39.73m
130' 4"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
22
Dorecmont, Tracy
SR-4
Georgia State
37.23m
122' 2"
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
23
Wells, LaPorscha
SR-4
Georgia State
36.70m
120' 5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
24
Daniel, Amber
JR-3
Appalachian State
35.19m
115' 5"
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
25
Volgyi, Helga
JR-3
Troy
34.91m
114' 6"
Jaguar Classic
Mar 18, 2017
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ravar Ladislau, Cristian
JR-3
Arkansas State
67.46m
221' 4"
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 25, 2017
2
Blahnik, Zach
SR-4
South Alabama
65.92m
216' 3"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3
Alvernaz, Michael
SO-2
Troy
59.85m
196' 4"
Jaguar Opener
Mar 3, 2017
4
Boyd, Ethan
FR-1
South Alabama
59.54m
195' 4"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
Boyd, Thomas
FR-1
South Alabama
58.16m
190' 10"
Jaguar Opener
Mar 3, 2017
6
Allen, Andrew
JR-3
South Alabama
57.12m
187' 5"
Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017
Mar 24, 2017
7
Delphin, Richard
SO-2
UL-Lafayette
55.37m
181' 8"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
8
Finau, Jobi
SO-2
South Alabama
54.26m
178' 0"
Jaguar Opener
Mar 3, 2017
9
Moore, Kieran
SO-2
Coastal Carolina
52.57m
172' 6"
UF Tom Jones Memorial
Apr 28, 2017
10
Hussey, Samuel
SO-2
Texas State
52.44m
172' 0"
Texas State Bobcat Twilight
Apr 21, 2017
11
Brown, Caleb
SO-2
Troy
51.86m
170' 2"
East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
12
Carroll, Landon
SR-4
UL-Lafayette
51.68m
169' 7"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
13
Johnson, T'Mond
SO-2
Texas State
50.30m
165' 0"
Cougar Spring Break Invitational
Mar 16, 2017
14
Milch, Nathan
SR-4
Appalachian State
49.72m
163' 1"
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
15
Brookman, Connor
SO-2
Troy
49.59m
162' 8"
Jaguar Classic
Mar 18, 2017
16
Kenn, Peter
SO-2
Appalachian State
49.46m
162' 3"
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
17
Cardona, Diamond
SO-2
UT-Arlington
48.32m
158' 6"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
18
Dye, Micah
SO-2
UL-Monroe
46.78m
153' 6"
Central Arkansas Open
Apr 15, 2017
19
Harp, Brad
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
43.88m
143' 11"
McNeese Spring Time Classic
Apr 8, 2017
20
Weiss, Kyle
JR-3
UL-Monroe
43.36m
142' 3"
Louisiana Classic
Mar 17, 2017
21
Ellison, Kail
JR-3
UT-Arlington
43.06m
141' 3"
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
22
Jorge, Jaylon
FR-1
Texas State
39.81m
130' 7"
Texas Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
23
Albert, Michael
FR-1
Appalachian State
38.83m
127' 5"
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
24
Botett, Nicholas
FR-1
Appalachian State
38.73m
127' 1"
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
25
Poteat, Mason
FR-1
Appalachian State
36.99m
121' 4"
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wells, LaPorscha
SR-4
Georgia State
65.39m
214' 6"
Florida Relays
Mar 30, 2017
2
Lange, Julie
SR-4
Texas State
60.19m
197' 6"
Texas State Bobcat Twilight
Apr 21, 2017
3
Miller, Lamia
SR-4
South Alabama
57.68m
189' 3"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
4
Preachuk, Michaela
SO-2
South Alabama
57.58m
188' 11"
South Alabama Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
5
Dorecmont, Tracy
SR-4
Georgia State
56.79m
186' 4"
2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic
Apr 14, 2017
6
Volgyi, Helga
JR-3
Troy
56.42m
185' 1"
Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017
Mar 24, 2017
7
Carr, Calea
JR-3
Arkansas State
55.51m
182' 1"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
8
Taylor, Allison
SR-4
Troy
54.91m
180' 2"
Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017
Mar 24, 2017
9
Reid, Rashell
JR-3
Georgia State
54.88m
180' 1"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
10
Leitko, Amie
SR-4
UL-Lafayette
54.78m
179' 9"
McNeese Spring Time Classic
Apr 8, 2017
11
Whittaker, Alysiah
SR-4
Georgia State
54.09m
177' 5"
Georgia Tech Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
12
Fluker, Autavia
FR-1
South Alabama
53.47m
175' 5"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
13
Arnold, Kelsey
SR-4
Georgia Southern
53.09m
174' 2"
North Florida Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
14
Russell, Lysah
FR-1
Georgia State
52.41m
171' 11"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
15
Hall, Meagan
JR-3
South Alabama
51.87m
170' 2"
University of Mobile Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
16
Layko, Samantha
SO-2
Coastal Carolina
51.82m
170' 0"
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 16, 2017
17
Flowers, Grace
FR-1
Arkansas State
50.23m
164' 9"
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
18
Allen, Dominique
JR-3
UL-Monroe
50.02m
164' 1"
Central Arkansas Open
Apr 15, 2017
19
Welborn, Samantha
JR-3
Appalachian State
49.60m
162' 9"
Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017
Apr 28, 2017
20
Droogsma, Jessie
FR-1
South Alabama
49.06m
160' 11"
Jaguar Opener
Mar 3, 2017
21
Lennman, Sara
FR-1
UT-Arlington
48.47m
159' 0"
2017 TCU Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
22
Obijiaku, Michella
FR-1
South Alabama
47.84m
156' 11"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
23
Gordon, Alexis
SR-4
UL-Monroe
47.75m
156' 8"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
24
Rusch, Melanie
FR-1
Texas State
46.94m
154' 0"
Texas State Bobcat Twilight
Apr 21, 2017
25
Reese, Diamond
JR-3
Georgia Southern
45.71m
150' 0"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Basic, Bartul
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
70.58m
231' 7"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 22, 2017
2
Stelly, Hunter
SO-2
UL-Lafayette
63.91m
209' 8"
McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge
Mar 11, 2017
3
Allen, Andrew
JR-3
South Alabama
62.92m
206' 5"
Jaguar Opener
Mar 3, 2017
4
Brookman, Connor
SO-2
Troy
62.75m
205' 10"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
Reinhardt, David
JR-3
South Alabama
62.35m
204' 7"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
6
Collins, Chris
SR-4
Arkansas State
61.96m
203' 3"
2017 Bulldog Relays
Mar 17, 2017
7
Castellani, Robert
SO-2
Coastal Carolina
60.22m
197' 7"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
8
Schiemann, Christian
JR-3
UT-Arlington
60.10m
197' 2"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
9
Cecil, Josh
SR-4
UL-Lafayette
57.81m
189' 8"
Louisiana Classic
Mar 17, 2017
10
Wiley, Lonnie
FR-1
UL-Monroe
55.38m
181' 8"
Louisiana Classic
Mar 17, 2017
11
Bouzigard, Sean
FR-1
UL-Lafayette
55.09m
180' 9"
McNeese Spring Time Classic
Apr 8, 2017
12
Phillips, David
JR-3
Arkansas State
53.97m
177' 1"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
13
Beyer, Franz
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
53.24m
174' 8"
Louisiana Classic
Mar 17, 2017
14
Hampton, Hayden
FR-1
Arkansas State
53.09m
174' 2"
ASU Red Wolf Open
Apr 21, 2017
15
Ligon, Clint
SR-4
Arkansas State
52.46m
172' 1"
2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite
Mar 31, 2017
16
Walker, Austin
FR-1
UL-Monroe
51.81m
170' 0"
McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge
Mar 11, 2017
17
Kjeldsen, Oliver
SO-2
Texas State
51.41m
168' 8"
Texas Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
18
Karlsson, Nicklas
FR-1
UT-Arlington
49.52m
162' 6"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
19
Frazier, Kaden
SO-2
UL-Lafayette
49.03m
160' 10"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
20
Ellison, Kail
JR-3
UT-Arlington
46.93m
154' 0"
Baylor Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
21
Taylor, Chris
SO-2
South Alabama
46.92m
153' 11"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
22
Clifft, Coleton
FR-1
Arkansas State
46.81m
153' 7"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
23
Collerton, Ben
FR-1
Texas State
44.07m
144' 7"
Texas State Bobcat Invitational
Mar 30, 2017
24
Romero, Dalton
SO-2
Arkansas State
42.27m
138' 8"
Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
25
Eckleben, Erik
FR-1
Coastal Carolina
37.64m
123' 6"
Battle of the Beaches
Mar 4, 2017
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rivera, Barbara
JR-3
South Alabama
50.39m
165' 4"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2
White, Chloe
JR-3
Coastal Carolina
46.01m
150' 11"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3
Meyers, Claire
FR-1
UL-Lafayette
44.86m
147' 2"
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 22, 2017
4
Bolden, Liz
FR-1
South Alabama
44.35m
145' 6"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
Matthews, Jessica
JR-3
South Alabama
43.37m
142' 3"
Jaguar Classic
Mar 18, 2017
6
Boyle, Morgan
FR-1
Coastal Carolina
43.03m
141' 2"
Weems Baskin Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
7
Lowe, Mi'Ca
JR-3
UL-Monroe
42.53m
139' 6"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
8
Meche, Madison
SO-2
UL-Lafayette
42.14m
138' 3"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
9
Schwietz, Riley
JR-3
Troy
41.75m
137' 0"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
10
Sims, Lauren
SO-2
Georgia State
41.65m
136' 8"
Tiger Track Classic
Apr 7, 2017
11
Dressler, Caitlyn
SO-2
South Alabama
40.41m
132' 7"
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
12
Sonnier, Chelcie
SR-4
UL-Lafayette
40.32m
132' 3"
Louisiana Classic
Mar 17, 2017
13
Szabo, Kristina
JR-3
South Alabama
39.41m
129' 3"
Jaguar Opener
Mar 3, 2017
14
Reid, Rashell
JR-3
Georgia State
39.27m
128' 10"
Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
15
Henry, Alexus
SO-2
UT-Arlington
39.20m
128' 7"
Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
16
Berge, Emile
FR-1
South Alabama
36.99m
121' 4"
Jaguar Classic
Mar 18, 2017
17
Smith, Kylah
SO-2
Texas State
36.95m
121' 3"
Texas State Bobcat Classic
Apr 28, 2017
18
Cain, Marissa
SO-2
Coastal Carolina
36.66m
120' 3"
UNCW Seahawk Invitational
Mar 10, 2017
19
Welborn, Samantha
JR-3
Appalachian State
34.59m
113' 6"
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
20
Ricks, Jessica
JR-3
Appalachian State
34.25m
112' 4"
Charlotte Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
21
Dunderdale, Hannah
JR-3
Arkansas State
33.27m
109' 2"
Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational
Mar 24, 2017
21
Damron, Gracee
SO-2
Arkansas State
33.27m
109' 2"
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
23
Stigarll, Aleeah
SR-4
Troy
33.10m
108' 7"
Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017
Mar 24, 2017
24
Skouras, Allie
FR-1
Arkansas State
32.65m
107' 1"
2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite
Mar 31, 2017
25
Sink, Kristen
FR-1
Arkansas State
31.92m
104' 9"
Memphis Invitational 2017
Apr 28, 2017
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Berge, Emile
FR-1
South Alabama
5382
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2
Dunderdale, Hannah
JR-3
Arkansas State
5213
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3
Henry, Alexus
SO-2
UT-Arlington
5199
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
4
Hani, Abby
SR-4
Texas State
5188
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
Smith, Kylah
SO-2
Texas State
5003
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
6
Schwietz, Riley
JR-3
Troy
4820
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
7
Damron, Gracee
SO-2
Arkansas State
4698
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
8
Stigarll, Aleeah
SR-4
Troy
4501
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
9
Cowan, Trevene
JR-3
Arkansas State
4437
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
10
Swan, Olivia
SO-2
South Alabama
4398
South Alabama Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
11
Morrow, Alex
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
4296
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
12
Johnson, Danielle
SO-2
UT-Arlington
4195
Shirley Crowe Combined Events
Mar 14, 2017
13
Roberts, Makaila
SO-2
Appalachian State
4120
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
14
Locklier, Elizabeth
JR-3
Troy
4014
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schiemann, Christian
JR-3
UT-Arlington
7019
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
2
Hampton, Hayden
FR-1
Arkansas State
6745
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
3
Beyer, Franz
JR-3
UL-Lafayette
6735
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
4
Kjeldsen, Oliver
SO-2
Texas State
6617
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
5
Collerton, Ben
FR-1
Texas State
6467
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
6
Clifft, Coleton
FR-1
Arkansas State
6306
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
7
Karlsson, Nicklas
FR-1
UT-Arlington
6267
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
8
Taylor, Chris
SO-2
South Alabama
6072
South Alabama Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
9
Walker, Austin
FR-1
UL-Monroe
5170
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
10
Frazier, Kaden
SO-2
UL-Lafayette
5163
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
11
Powers, Jackson
SR-4
Appalachian State
4908
Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2017
12
Romero, Dalton
SO-2
Arkansas State
3998
Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational
Mar 24, 2017