Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
IIAC Outdoor Performance List
American Rivers Outdoor Performance List (2024)
American Rivers Indoor Performance List (2024)
American Rivers Outdoor Performance List (2023)
American Rivers Indoor Performance List (2023)
American Rivers Outdoor Performance List (2022)
American Rivers Indoor Performance List (2022)
American Rivers Outdoor Performance List (2021)
American Rivers Indoor Performance List (2021)
American Rivers Conf. Outdoor Performance List (2020)
American Rivers Conference Indoor Perf. List (2020)
American Rivers Conf. Outdoor Performance List (2019)
American Rivers Conference Indoor Perf. List (2019)
IIAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
IIAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
IIAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
IIAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
IIAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
IIAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
IIAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
IIAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
IIAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
IIAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
IIAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
IIAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Buena Vista
Central College
Coe
Dubuque
Loras
Luther
Nebraska Wesleyan
Simpson (Iowa)
Wartburg
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Achter, Anna (F) - Wartburg
Acompanado, Elyse (F) - Loras
Addoh, Braxton (M) - Wartburg
Adeniyi, Sam (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Adkins, Steven (M) - Central College
Ahomana, Lotu (M) - Coe
Allen, Benjamin (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Alt, Alexis (F) - Loras
Amann, Matt (M) - Luther
Ambrosy, Anna (F) - Loras
Anderlik, Justin (M) - Wartburg
Anderson, Madison (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Anderson, Riley (M) - Wartburg
Andrew, Mary (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Appleton, Caleb (M) - Wartburg
Arechiga, Madison (F) - Coe
Arthofer, Andie (F) - Central College
Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim (M) - Luther
Atwater, Tanasha (F) - Dubuque
Avila, Joel (M) - Dubuque
Awtry, Hannah (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Bagge, Ashlyn (F) - Wartburg
Bahe, Rylee (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Bain, Kassandra (F) - Coe
Bainter, Laura (F) - Loras
Baker, Shannon (F) - Luther
Ball, Chris (M) - Loras
Barista, Blaze (M) - Dubuque
Bass, Alec (M) - Dubuque
Bass, Dexter (M) - Wartburg
Bautch, Josephine (F) - Coe
Beach, Sydney (F) - Loras
Beall, Drew (M) - Buena Vista
Beard, Parker (M) - Luther
Beaton , Jacob (M) - Loras
Becker, SteaVen (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Beeman, Alison (F) - Dubuque
Beiermann, Ellie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Belau, Keanna (F) - Luther
Berens, Chad (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Berg, Jake (M) - Loras
Berry, Raene (F) - Loras
Bestul, William (M) - Luther
Betthauser, Kelsey (F) - Dubuque
Bird, Tanner (M) - Central College
Birkes, Clayton (M) - Coe
Bishop, Alex (M) - Luther
Bjustrom, Maggi (F) - Wartburg
Black, Mitchell (M) - Wartburg
Black, Terrianna (F) - Loras
Blocker, Trenetta (F) - Central College
Bock, Holly (F) - Loras
Boge, Jordan (M) - Luther
Bollow, Breanna (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Bonner, Chase (M) - Buena Vista
Boswell, Ryan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Bower, Brianna (F) - Loras
Boyd, Abby (F) - Wartburg
Boyum, Nils (M) - Luther
Brainard, Rebekah (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Brandenburg, Elizabeth (F) - Loras
Brant, Amy (F) - Wartburg
Breitbach, Nicole (F) - Wartburg
Brichacek, Jill (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Briggs, Katie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Brimeyer, Jessica (F) - Wartburg
Brooks, Samuel (M) - Wartburg
Brown, Christina (F) - Coe
Brown, Ron (M) - Dubuque
Brummet, Amanda (F) - Coe
Budden, Michelle (F) - Loras
Burchfield, Dante (M) - Dubuque
Burgardt, Whitney (F) - Central College
Burgus, Elizabeth (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Burmahl, Rebecca (F) - Dubuque
Burt, Emily (F) - Central College
Butler, Bryan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Butturff, Destine (F) - Buena Vista
Canoy, Randi-Kate (F) - Luther
Caracci, Jeremy (M) - Central College
Carey, Phillip (M) - Central College
Carillo, Sezar (M) - Coe
Carlsen, Maddie (F) - Wartburg
Carlson, Brianna (F) - Central College
Carney, Kenzie (F) - Luther
Carr, Aidan (M) - Dubuque
Carr, Mallory (F) - Luther
Carroll, Jack (M) - Loras
Carter, Chad (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Catchings, Clevon (M) - Coe
Cavanaugh, Brad (M) - Loras
Cervantes, Val (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Cerveny, Bailey (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Charlton, Melissa (F) - Central College
Cherry, Becca (F) - Wartburg
Churchill, Jackson (M) - Luther
Circo, Erin (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Clark, Katie (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Coates, Kelsie (F) - Coe
Coffin, Dylan (M) - Buena Vista
Cole, Carlyn (F) - Coe
Conklin-Little, Cole (M) - Loras
Conley, Janae (F) - Wartburg
Cook, Easton (M) - Dubuque
Cook, Famiek (M) - Wartburg
Cooper, Nick (M) - Central College
Corcoran, Keeghan (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Corzine, Joe (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Coughenour, Jordan (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Coyle, Austin (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Cullinan, Jackie (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Cushion-Lewis, Maurice (M) - Dubuque
Cuvelier, Ben (M) - Wartburg
Da Silva, Celia (F) - Loras
Daniel, Alexandra (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Daniels, Will (M) - Central College
Day, Emily (F) - Loras
DeBaillie, Abby (F) - Wartburg
Debroux, Brooke (F) - Luther
DeGolyer, Braxtyn (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Delgado, Alex (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Dellamuth, Bri (F) - Wartburg
DeMott, Dillon (M) - Wartburg
DenHartog, Martel (F) - Luther
Deppe, Paige (F) - Wartburg
Deranek, Christian (M) - Luther
Derrick, Kate (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Dewey, Tanner (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Dietrich, Josh (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Dightman, Jadyn (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Dinderman, Derek (M) - Coe
Dochterman, Gavren (M) - Wartburg
Dolincheck, Dayton (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Dolphin, Levi (M) - Wartburg
Donahue, Cole (M) - Loras
Donner, Brittney (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Donner, Taylor (M) - Central College
Dooley, Taylor (F) - Loras
Dostal, Brennan (M) - Buena Vista
Draeger, Dylan (M) - Dubuque
Draeger, Jamie (F) - Dubuque
Dredge, Tyler (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Drees, Emma (F) - Central College
Dreska, Nick (M) - Loras
Duehr, Betsy (F) - Wartburg
Duehr, Joe (M) - Wartburg
Duethman, Erik (M) - Luther
Dunaway, Maeve (F) - Loras
Dunic, Brian (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Dunlap, Hunter (M) - Loras
Durov, Quintin (M) - Loras
Easley, Ananda (F) - Luther
Edeker, Samuel (M) - Loras
Edwards, Lilia (F) - Wartburg
Egeland, Logan (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Egnarski, Lauren (F) - Dubuque
Eischeid, Cristyn (F) - Buena Vista
Ellefsen, Erin (F) - Luther
Ellis, Isaiah (M) - Dubuque
Ely, Megan (F) - Dubuque
Enis, Candace (F) - Dubuque
Ensminger, Colin (M) - Loras
Ervin, Allyson (F) - Buena Vista
Escotto, Alexies (M) - Wartburg
Ewald, Allison (F) - Loras
Eyres, Michael (M) - Luther
Facio, Jonathan (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Fairley, Mark (M) - Central College
Falconer, Jacqueline (F) - Wartburg
Falkinburg, Hayden (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Feldman, Jacob (M) - Coe
Feller, Gillian (F) - Wartburg
Felt, Nora (F) - Luther
Feyen, Austin (M) - Dubuque
Finnegan, Patrick (M) - Luther
Firkins, Michael (M) - Central College
Fitzgerald, Nathan (M) - Central College
Fitzgibbons, Maddie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Flowers, Asha (F) - Dubuque
Fober, Miranda (F) - Wartburg
Fober, Natalie (F) - Wartburg
Focht, Riley (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Folkedahl, Dailen (F) - Wartburg
Fowler, Tyler (M) - Dubuque
Franke, Mareena (F) - Coe
Franklin, Erik (M) - Coe
Frawley, Jerry (M) - Wartburg
Frazier, Anna (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Frazier, Erica (F) - Dubuque
Frazier, Isaac (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Freeborn, Beau (M) - Coe
Freiburger, Alex (M) - Coe
Frisbie, Jacob (M) - Luther
Fritz, Carter (M) - Luther
Fuentes, Jon (M) - Wartburg
Gagen, Matt (M) - Loras
Gandul, Ash (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Gibbons, Ella (F) - Coe
Gibbons, Tanner (M) - Luther
Gidel, Lindsey (F) - Loras
Gilberg, Kyle (M) - Luther
Gines, Devine (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Gladis, Amy (F) - Loras
Goetzke, Noah (M) - Luther
Gonzalez, Gabriela (F) - Wartburg
Gonzalez, Valeria (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Goodman, Charles (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Goslin, Nate (M) - Loras
Gradoville, Brandon (M) - Loras
Gradoville, Evan (M) - Loras
Gray, Clayton (M) - Dubuque
Greenlee, Jasmin (F) - Wartburg
Greenwalt, Austin (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Gregory, John (M) - Dubuque
Grine, Vanessa (F) - Wartburg
Gronke, Jessica (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Guinane, Katie (F) - Coe
Haerr, Nathan (M) - Coe
Hall, Anakin (M) - Loras
Hall, Kyle (M) - Loras
Hammond, Garrett (M) - Loras
Hanson, Alexis (F) - Loras
Harms, Haley (F) - Wartburg
Harrington, Denison (M) - Wartburg
Harris, Sydni (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Harris, Tara (F) - Buena Vista
Harrison, C.J. (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Harstad, Jillian (F) - Luther
Hartshorne, Hunter (M) - Coe
Hartwig, Travis (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Harvey, Macin (F) - Central College
Haskin, Elizabeth (F) - Central College
Hasson, Devin (F) - Loras
Haupert, Abbie (F) - Wartburg
Havens, Tyler (M) - Loras
Hawkins, Chris (M) - Coe
Hayes, Jacob (M) - Coe
Hayes, Logan (M) - Loras
Hedges, Anna (F) - Loras
Hedges, Ben (M) - Loras
Heetland, Dylan (M) - Central College
Hefty, Bryce (M) - Luther
Hegemann, Hanna (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Heimark, Jenna (F) - Dubuque
Heimer, Sam (M) - Wartburg
Heinrich, Tyler (M) - Dubuque
Heiser, Elise (F) - Luther
Heitkamp, Taylor (M) - Central College
Heitman, Hope (F) - Central College
Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo (F) - Dubuque
Helm, Dakota (M) - Coe
Helmle, Tessa (F) - Wartburg
Hempstead, Toree (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Hendricks, Jackson (M) - Luther
Henning, Savanna (F) - Central College
Herout, Isiah (M) - Luther
Herzog, Alex (M) - Wartburg
Highum, Aubrey (F) - Luther
Hildebrandt, Tierra (F) - Dubuque
Hill, Parker (M) - Central College
Hillis, Kinzee (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Hocker, Cassie (F) - Coe
Hoesing, Emily (F) - Buena Vista
Hoffman, Kat (F) - Luther
Hoftender, Nick (M) - Wartburg
Holbert, Sunkyu (F) - Buena Vista
Holka, Zach (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Holtz, Sam (F) - Wartburg
Holtz, Sarah (F) - Luther
Hooks, Audrey (F) - Loras
Hopp, Isaiah (M) - Loras
Horsman, Carly (F) - Loras
Hovey, Kyle (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Hunemiller, Shelby (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Hunke, Abigail (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Igarashi, Jessica (F) - Buena Vista
Ingvalson, Kayla (F) - Luther
Iversen, Reese (M) - Central College
Iverson, Jenna (F) - Luther
Izer, Ryan (M) - Coe
Jaeschke, Karl (M) - Wartburg
Jansen, Jake (M) - Loras
Janssen, Tyler (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Jaquis, Leta (F) - Loras
Jennings, Caleb (M) - Central College
Jennings, Trey (M) - Dubuque
Jensen, Drew (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Jensen, Isaac (M) - Luther
Jensen, Rebecca (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Johnson, David (M) - Dubuque
Johnson, Esther (F) - Loras
Johnson, Max (M) - Coe
Johnson, Nick (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Jones, Anton (M) - Coe
Jones, Christian (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Jones, Elizabeth (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Jones, Jasmyne (F) - Wartburg
Jones, Kaylee (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Jones, Teylor (F) - Wartburg
Kaczinski, Eli (M) - Wartburg
Kadinger, Morgan (F) - Luther
Kagemann, Jake (M) - Wartburg
Kalinay, Dylan (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Kamara, Mohamed (M) - Dubuque
Kaminski, Krystyna (F) - Loras
Kammerzell, Andrew (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Kane, Elijah (M) - Luther
Kane, Lucas (M) - Luther
Kapnisis, Victoria (F) - Wartburg
Kazmierczak, Nicholas (M) - Dubuque
Keahna, Tieranny (F) - Coe
Keck, Nathan (M) - Wartburg
Kelchen, Kylie (F) - Wartburg
Kelley, Isaac (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Kelley, Jackson (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Kelly, Rachel (F) - Coe
Kemp, Anthony (M) - Loras
Kemp, Maddie (F) - Wartburg
Kennedy, Devan (M) - Loras
Kennicker, Nick (M) - Wartburg
Kenny, Zach (M) - Buena Vista
Kern, Collin (M) - Luther
Kibby, Nick (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Kilburg, Rachel (F) - Loras
Kimbrell, Nathan (M) - Loras
Kinateder, Kayla (F) - Dubuque
Kind, Ryan (M) - Dubuque
King, Logan (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Kiskamp, Joshua (M) - Central College
Kizer, Preston (M) - Central College
Klavins, Carly (F) - Central College
Klein, Audrey (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Klein, Laura (F) - Dubuque
Klimesh, RaeAnn (F) - Loras
Kloft, Ty (M) - Luther
Klose, Hunter (M) - Dubuque
Knapp, Tyler (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Knight, Jamie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Knivsland, Ilsa (F) - Luther
Knudson, Alyssa (F) - Coe
Knupp, Carter (M) - Loras
Knutson, Payton (F) - Luther
Koehler, Trent (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Koellner, Jodi (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Koenigs, Morgan (F) - Central College
Koester, Dana (F) - Coe
Kokare, Kailas (M) - Wartburg
Koko, Mamoon (M) - Wartburg
Konfrst, Linnaea (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Konkler, Emma (F) - Buena Vista
Kostelic, Robert (M) - Coe
Kotz, Joe (M) - Central College
Kraus, Landon (M) - Coe
Krawczyk, Jackie (F) - Luther
Krick, Katie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Krick, Thomas (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Kruse, Ryan (M) - Central College
Kudla, Noah (M) - Luther
Lahey, Sam (F) - Luther
Lally, Kylian (M) - Loras
Lamb, Jessica (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Lambert, Quon (M) - Luther
Lamle, Casey (M) - Buena Vista
Landuyt, Caitlyn (F) - Central College
Lane, Shelby (F) - Dubuque
Larson, Patrick (M) - Luther
Larson, Sam (F) - Wartburg
Larson, Tyler (M) - Buena Vista
Lee, Ahymad (M) - Wartburg
Lee, Yuen Ching (F) - Luther
Lefebure, Levi (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Leffler, Victoria (F) - Buena Vista
Lengwin, Mikaela (F) - Loras
Lenners, Morgan (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Lewin, Connor (M) - Central College
Lewis, Monet (F) - Dubuque
Lindgren, Seth (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Lindhorst, Vera (F) - Luther
Lindstrom, Zach (M) - Loras
Linebaugh, Nolinh (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Link, Alex (M) - Dubuque
Liske, Nicole (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Litterer, Ashley (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Lockheimer Tosso, Izzi (F) - Luther
Loerts, Alex (M) - Buena Vista
Lopez, Joel (M) - Dubuque
Lott, Connor (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Lovan, Audrey (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Lueken, Michael (M) - Loras
Lumbar, Luke (M) - Luther
MacDonald, Rhianna (F) - Luther
MacDuff, Molly (F) - Loras
Mahoney, Abby (F) - Wartburg
Main, Alex (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Makondo, Joseph (M) - Wartburg
Mallon, Beth (F) - Wartburg
Mamer, Mamer (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Manley, Hannah (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Manternach, Chad (M) - Dubuque
Marchino, Gabby (F) - Wartburg
Mathis, Josh (M) - Dubuque
Matthias, Tylan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
May, Danny (M) - Luther
Mazzanti, Isabella (F) - Dubuque
McAtee, Olivia (F) - Wartburg
McCarthy, Garrett (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
McCloskey, Briana (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
McEnany, Shae (F) - Wartburg
McIntosh, Alec (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
McIntyre, Kayla (F) - Dubuque
McKay, Jakeena (F) - Wartburg
McKee, Trevor (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Mckenzie, Ian (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
McMichael, Sam (M) - Wartburg
McNamara, Brittany (F) - Loras
Meehan, Shannon (F) - Luther
Meints, Braden (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Meldrum, Ashley (F) - Central College
Mentzer, Jacob (M) - Dubuque
Merical, Michael (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Meshach, McCoy (M) - Coe
Meskimen, John (M) - Loras
Meyer, Lindsay (F) - Buena Vista
Mikel, Patrick (M) - Loras
Millan, Andrew (M) - Luther
Miller, Audrey (F) - Loras
Miller, Ben (M) - Central College
Miller, Briana (F) - Wartburg
Miller, Eli (M) - Central College
Miller, Emily (F) - Luther
Miller, Lynzie (F) - Central College
Miller, Tyler (M) - Dubuque
Miller-Baker, Skylar (F) - Wartburg
Minear, Kelly (F) - Loras
Miner, Kelsey (F) - Wartburg
Mockler, Sarah (F) - Loras
Mokhtary, Abby (F) - Wartburg
Moll, Lauren (F) - Central College
Mommsen, Markel (F) - Wartburg
Montgomery, Katie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Moody, Gerrand (M) - Loras
Moore, Dakota (M) - Wartburg
Moore, Dalton (M) - Dubuque
Morgan, Adam (M) - Luther
Morgan, Blake (M) - Central College
Morris, Malik (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Morris, McKayla (F) - Coe
Morrison, Tyson (M) - Loras
Moser, Bennet (M) - Wartburg
Moser, Chad (M) - Loras
Mueller, Joey (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn (F) - Wartburg
Mulford, Logan (M) - Central College
Murfin, Blaze (M) - Dubuque
Murphy, Ryan (M) - Loras
Murray, Jenna (F) - Central College
Murray, Stephanie (F) - Luther
Muur, Mason (M) - Central College
Myers, Arlie (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Myers, Dane (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Nelson, Ben (M) - Coe
Nelson, Brit (M) - Wartburg
Nelson, CJ (M) - Coe
Nelson, Cooper (M) - Luther
Nesvik, savannah (F) - Loras
Neuendorf, Courtney (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Niemann, James (M) - Wartburg
Niemier, Alex (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Nissen, Zach (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Noel, Kaleb (M) - Wartburg
Nolan, Marissa (F) - Wartburg
Noland, Gabrielle (F) - Loras
Norem, Patrick (M) - Central College
Nugent, Brien (M) - Loras
O'Leary, Aaron (M) - Wartburg
O'Neill, Andrew (M) - Loras
Officer, Taylor (F) - Wartburg
Ofosu, Aaron (M) - Dubuque
Ohnoutka, Travis (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Ondande, Kemunto (F) - Loras
Ortiz, Fabiola (F) - Dubuque
Orton, Nate (M) - Luther
Oshinbanjo, Temitope (M) - Dubuque
Ostby, Trent (M) - Luther
Ostdiek, Allison (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Owens, Jaycie (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Owens, Sarah (F) - Luther
Paca, Abby (F) - Wartburg
Pagel, Katrina (F) - Dubuque
Pagura, Joe (M) - Loras
Pape, Kyle (M) - Central College
Patton, Kate (F) - Central College
Paulson, Josh (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Pearson, Devante (M) - Wartburg
Pearson, Matt (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Peck, Joseph (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Pelzer, Alaena (F) - Central College
Penberthy, Stephon (M) - Wartburg
Perez, Katelyn (F) - Luther
Peters, Robbie (M) - Coe
Petersen, Chandler (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Pfaffle, Koltin (M) - Luther
Pfiffner, Austin (M) - Central College
Phearman, Anna (F) - Luther
Phillips, Jakob (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Phillips, Nate (M) - Coe
Pickett, Kortez (M) - Dubuque
Piper, Carrie (F) - Loras
Plugge, Cory (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Poff, Nick (M) - Coe
Poggenpohl, Seth (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Pogorzelski, Zach (M) - Wartburg
Pohlmann, Jared (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Pointer, Colfay (M) - Dubuque
Polacek, Paige (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Polite, Nikolas (M) - Buena Vista
Polivka, Jaret (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Polk, Jordan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Pollpeter, Hunter (M) - Central College
Pond, Jordan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Posley, Kijuan (M) - Central College
Powers, Bret (M) - Luther
Prueger, Hunter (M) - Luther
Puls, Cooper (M) - Central College
Puls, Katie (F) - Buena Vista
Quick, Zach (M) - Central College
Quinones, John (M) - Loras
Rathje, Tanner (M) - Central College
Rattenborg, Colby (M) - Loras
Read, Kyle (M) - Wartburg
Redmond, Jeremy (M) - Luther
Reed, Andy (M) - Loras
Rehberg, Anna (F) - Wartburg
Rentz, Jacob (M) - Dubuque
Reschenberg, Jack (M) - Loras
Restemayer, Anna (F) - Luther
Rew, Brian (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Rew, Sam (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Richmond, Ryan (M) - Wartburg
Riley, Chuck (M) - Wartburg
Riniker, Amanda (F) - Wartburg
Rittgers, Erica (F) - Wartburg
Rittgers, Jaclyn (F) - Wartburg
Roberts, Casey (M) - Wartburg
Robinson, Marquis (M) - Coe
Robinson, Meredith (F) - Luther
Robinson, Struje (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Robinson, T'Nauzhae (F) - Dubuque
Rodamaker, Kacy (F) - Luther
Rodgers IV, David (M) - Loras
Roen, Drew (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Rohlk, Garrett (M) - Buena Vista
Romagna, Jade (F) - Dubuque
Roquet, Kelsey (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Roquet, Lesley (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Roslien, Aanna (F) - Central College
Ross, Max (M) - Loras
Rowe, Maya (F) - Buena Vista
Rumple, Tavian (M) - Dubuque
Runneberg, Brooke (F) - Buena Vista
Rusch, Alison (F) - Wartburg
Ruskamp, Ryan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Rutledge, Trent (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Ryden, Anna (F) - Luther
Sacker, Justin (M) - Buena Vista
Salas, Sarah (F) - Central College
Sammons, Morgan (F) - Luther
Sampson, Ben (M) - Buena Vista
Sanchez, MichelleAnn (F) - Dubuque
Sandage, Sarah (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Sanders, Jordan (M) - Central College
Sapp, Conor (M) - Wartburg
Sassman, Emily (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Sauvage, Marion (F) - Coe
Schaefers , Taylor (F) - Loras
Schelling, Kyle (M) - Central College
Schlichting, Kayla (F) - Dubuque
Schnaith, Ryan (M) - Luther
Schnetzer, Colton (M) - Wartburg
Schoel, Sarah (F) - Loras
Schreiber, Dray (M) - Coe
Schulz, Mark (M) - Wartburg
Schurer, Delaney (F) - Luther
Schuring, Taylor (F) - Luther
Schwartz, Drew (M) - Wartburg
Schwartzhoff, Monica (F) - Loras
Schwendinger, Emily (F) - Dubuque
Schwichtenberg, Trever (M) - Luther
Scott, Kisa (F) - Wartburg
Scott, Lee (M) - Wartburg
Scott, Shamari (M) - Loras
Seibel, Trey (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Selcke, Ben (M) - Luther
Sellhorst, Garrett (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Senn, Philip (M) - Dubuque
Serres, Allie (F) - Loras
Seuferer, Bryant (M) - Central College
Sevcik, Timothy (M) - Loras
Seymour, Josh (M) - Coe
Shaleen, Nick (M) - Luther
Sharp, Tyler (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Shaw, Anna (F) - Central College
Shockman, Grace (F) - Loras
Sigler, Riley (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Silbernagel, Meghan (F) - Wartburg
Simon, Alyssa (F) - Loras
Simon-Ressler, Mason (M) - Wartburg
Simonson, Will (M) - Luther
Simpson, Clay (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Sinclair, Luke (M) - Luther
Sindt, Brandon (M) - Dubuque
Skiles, Carli (F) - Loras
Skrove, Alyssa (F) - Dubuque
Slatter, Aleyha (F) - Dubuque
Smedsrud, Robert (M) - Luther
Smith, Benjiman (M) - Dubuque
Smith, Kyna (F) - Coe
Smith, Noah (M) - Loras
Smith, Steven (M) - Buena Vista
Smith, Taylor (M) - Central College
Smithson, Lillian (F) - Central College
Snider, Cody (M) - Wartburg
Sockrider, Asia (F) - Loras
Solis, Bella (F) - Loras
Sowle, Courtney (F) - Wartburg
Sparstad, Grant (M) - Luther
Spear, Madison (F) - Buena Vista
Spear, Mallory (F) - Buena Vista
Specht, Jon (M) - Central College
Spencer, Steffert (M) - Luther
Springer, Marta (F) - Luther
Springsteen, Jean (F) - Coe
Stai, Katalina (F) - Coe
Standring, Blake (M) - Coe
Steen, Braanna (F) - Dubuque
Steffensmeier, Isaac (M) - Central College
Stelk, Ben (M) - Central College
Stenoien, Mitchell (M) - Luther
Stevens, Ashley (F) - Wartburg
Stiefel, Jordan (M) - Loras
Stoltzman, Mitch (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Stoppelman, John (M) - Loras
Stratman, Camarie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Strauss, Ryan (M) - Central College
Streitz, Alex (M) - Luther
Striegel, Caleb (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Strong, Isaiah (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Stuht, Lorell (F) - Central College
Suedmeier, Cory (M) - Central College
Suell, Nathan (M) - Coe
Sunvold, Daniel (M) - Central College
Tapp, Maxwell (M) - Luther
Tauber, Cal (M) - Wartburg
Taylor, Aubree (F) - Wartburg
Taylor, Scott (M) - Dubuque
Teel, Garrett (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Teig, Alex (M) - Wartburg
Telfer, Grace (F) - Buena Vista
Tell, Dakota (F) - Wartburg
TerMaat, Abigail (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Thelen, MacLaine (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Thibault, Nick (M) - Wartburg
Thompson, Trey (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Thomson, Colin (M) - Central College
Thorson, Makenzie (F) - Wartburg
Till, Jake (M) - Loras
Timmons, Craig (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Timms, Sadie (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Tobin, Joseph (M) - Dubuque
Todman, Melissa (F) - Dubuque
Tolly, Maddie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Toomey, Jordan (M) - Central College
Tope, Mason (M) - Loras
Toppin, Joel (M) - Wartburg
Tradup, Dylan (M) - Luther
Truong, Phil (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Tufte, Tate (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Tupper, Travis (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Tyynismaa, Belle (F) - Wartburg
Valant, Neal (M) - Dubuque
VanMetre, Matt (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Vannatta, Matthew (M) - Central College
Varney, Gabe (M) - Coe
Vasquez, Andy (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Velez, Sulibeth (F) - Wartburg
Venezio, Liz (F) - Loras
Vittetoe, Troy (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Voycheske, Ciara (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Wade, Robert (M) - Wartburg
Wagenson, Elizabeth (F) - Luther
Waldman, Becca (F) - Wartburg
Walkner, Molly (F) - Loras
Ward, Hannah (F) - Luther
Warehime, Jacob (M) - Luther
Warrick, Connor (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Waugh, Bre (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Weathers Jr., Marcus (M) - Dubuque
Weathers, Adahja (F) - Dubuque
Weaver, Karl (M) - Central College
Webb, Jake (M) - Central College
Weber, Colin (M) - Luther
Weber, Elise (F) - Luther
Wegter, Danielle (F) - Dubuque
Wells, Jared (M) - Coe
Wells, Zach (M) - Wartburg
Wenthold, Kiersten (F) - Dubuque
Wesclitz, Briana (F) - Loras
Wessling, Kyle (M) - Buena Vista
Westby, John (M) - Luther
Wettach, Molly (F) - Luther
Wetterling, Chase (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Wetzel, Peyton (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Wheatley, Emmitt (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Wheeler, Jordan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Wicks, Kirk (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Wiedmaier, Kasey (F) - Central College
Willadsen, Blake (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Willis, Abigail (F) - Dubuque
Wilson, Gabi (F) - Central College
Wimbish, Justin (M) - Central College
Wisnieski, Lindsey (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Wisnousky, Holly (F) - Coe
Wissing, Kevin (M) - Dubuque
Wolak, Patrick (M) - Loras
Wolverton, Regan (F) - Loras
Woods, Jordon (M) - Central College
Woods, Riley (M) - Wartburg
Wright, Hannah (F) - Luther
Wunschel, Shania (F) - Buena Vista
Yaw, Mitchell (M) - Central College
Young, Jenn (F) - Loras
Young, Nick (M) - Loras
Zbilski, Amanda (F) - Dubuque
Zweifel, Keagan (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Timmons, Craig
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
10.53
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
4.1
2
Ellis, Isaiah
SO-2
Dubuque
10.58
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
4.1
3
Harrington, Denison
FR-1
Wartburg
10.69
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
4.1
4
Wimbish, Justin
JR-3
Central College
10.81
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
4.1
5
Gray, Clayton
JR-3
Dubuque
10.90
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3.8
6
Dostal, Brennan
JR-3
Buena Vista
10.94
Dordt College Outdoor Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
4.1
7
Koko, Mamoon
FR-1
Wartburg
10.95
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
4.1
8
Pointer, Colfay
FR-1
Dubuque
11.03
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3.4
8
Wheatley, Emmitt
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
11.03
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
-0.8
10
Mamer, Mamer
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
11.04
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
0.1
10
Tupper, Travis
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
11.04
Musco Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
2.8
12
Kind, Ryan
SO-2
Dubuque
11.05
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
2.8
13
Beaton , Jacob
FR-1
Loras
11.09
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3.4
13
Nissen, Zach
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
11.09
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
3.2
16
Polite, Nikolas
FR-1
Buena Vista
11.13
Dordt College Outdoor Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
4.1
17
Cushion-Lewis, Maurice
FR-1
Dubuque
11.15
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3.4
18
Kalinay, Dylan
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
11.16
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
-2.9
19
Kane, Elijah
JR-3
Luther
11.17
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.0
19
Morgan, Blake
JR-3
Central College
11.17
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
0.9
19
Makondo, Joseph
FR-1
Wartburg
11.17
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.6
22
Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim
FR-1
Luther
11.18
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
3.0
23
Jennings, Caleb
SO-2
Central College
11.20
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
0.9
24
Teig, Alex
FR-1
Wartburg
11.22
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
0.9
25
Catchings, Clevon
SO-2
Coe
11.26
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
0.8
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hocker, Cassie
SR-4
Coe
12.01
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.2
2
Krick, Katie
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
12.22
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017
Apr 14, 2017
2.0
3
Cherry, Becca
SR-4
Wartburg
12.31
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
3.0
3
Jones, Teylor
SO-2
Wartburg
12.31
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.2
5
Noland, Gabrielle
FR-1
Loras
12.32
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.2
6
Spear, Mallory
SR-4
Buena Vista
12.33
Dordt College Outdoor Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
4.2
7
Beeman, Alison
FR-1
Dubuque
12.34
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
2.3
8
Simon, Alyssa
JR-3
Loras
12.54
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.9
9
Folkedahl, Dailen
JR-3
Wartburg
12.56
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
4.4
10
Alt, Alexis
FR-1
Loras
12.59
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
2.3
11
Helmle, Tessa
SR-4
Wartburg
12.64
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.7
12
Heitman, Hope
SO-2
Central College
12.68
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
0.6
13
Enis, Candace
SO-2
Dubuque
12.69
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.9
14
Wisnieski, Lindsey
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
12.71
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
1.4
16
Daniel, Alexandra
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
12.88
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
1.4
17
Patton, Kate
JR-3
Central College
12.93
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
0.6
18
Beach, Sydney
FR-1
Loras
12.94
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.9
19
Cole, Carlyn
FR-1
Coe
12.97
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
-0.4
20
Zbilski, Amanda
SR-4
Dubuque
13.01
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
1.6
21
Wunschel, Shania
JR-3
Buena Vista
13.09
Sioux City Relays UCO 2017
Apr 21, 2017
2.2
22
Kilburg, Rachel
JR-3
Loras
13.11
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.8
23
Hanson, Alexis
SR-4
Loras
13.13
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
-1.2
23
Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Wartburg
13.13
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.7
25
Hildebrandt, Tierra
FR-1
Dubuque
13.14
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
1.6
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ellis, Isaiah
SO-2
Dubuque
21.29
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.6
2
Mikel, Patrick
FR-1
Loras
21.37
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.6
3
Timmons, Craig
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
21.38
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.6
4
Wimbish, Justin
JR-3
Central College
21.64
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.6
5
Franklin, Erik
SR-4
Coe
21.67
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.6
6
Anderlik, Justin
SR-4
Wartburg
21.71
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.6
7
Dostal, Brennan
JR-3
Buena Vista
21.79
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.6
8
Holka, Zach
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
22.17
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
1.7
9
Mamer, Mamer
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
22.18
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.6
10
Zweifel, Keagan
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
22.23
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
2.6
11
Tupper, Travis
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
22.37
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
-0.5
12
Pointer, Colfay
FR-1
Dubuque
22.39
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
-1.3
13
Merical, Michael
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
22.50
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
3.0
14
Vittetoe, Troy
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
22.56
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
15
Morgan, Blake
JR-3
Central College
22.57
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
2.6
15
Tufte, Tate
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
22.57
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
2.6
17
Catchings, Clevon
SO-2
Coe
22.59
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
1.7
18
Morrison, Tyson
FR-1
Loras
22.61
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
18
Wetterling, Chase
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
22.61
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
-0.5
20
Teel, Garrett
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
22.62
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
3.0
21
Dolphin, Levi
JR-3
Wartburg
22.64
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
4.0
21
Kind, Ryan
SO-2
Dubuque
22.64
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
-1.6
21
Suell, Nathan
SO-2
Coe
22.64
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
24
Teig, Alex
FR-1
Wartburg
22.66
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
4.7
24
Kalinay, Dylan
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
22.66
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
-0.7
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jones, Teylor
SO-2
Wartburg
24.53
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.0
2
Krick, Katie
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
24.55
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.0
3
Noland, Gabrielle
FR-1
Loras
24.82
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.0
4
Heitman, Hope
SO-2
Central College
24.84
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.0
6
Beeman, Alison
FR-1
Dubuque
25.08
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
0.4
7
Helmle, Tessa
SR-4
Wartburg
25.09
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.0
8
Cherry, Becca
SR-4
Wartburg
25.28
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.0
9
Jones, Elizabeth
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
25.30
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
2.9
10
Jones, Kaylee
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
25.42
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
2.9
11
Folkedahl, Dailen
JR-3
Wartburg
25.65
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
0.7
12
Hunke, Abigail
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
25.73
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
2.2
13
Simon, Alyssa
JR-3
Loras
25.76
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
15
Alt, Alexis
FR-1
Loras
25.87
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
16
Sowle, Courtney
SR-4
Wartburg
26.02
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.5
17
Hanson, Alexis
SR-4
Loras
26.24
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
18
Skrove, Alyssa
FR-1
Dubuque
26.31
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.6
19
Zbilski, Amanda
SR-4
Dubuque
26.44
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.6
20
Cole, Carlyn
FR-1
Coe
26.50
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
1.6
20
Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Wartburg
26.50
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
1.7
22
Daniel, Alexandra
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
26.52
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017
Apr 14, 2017
0.3
23
Wisnieski, Lindsey
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
26.54
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
0.1
24
Tyynismaa, Belle
FR-1
Wartburg
26.55
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
1.1
25
Flowers, Asha
FR-1
Dubuque
26.56
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mikel, Patrick
FR-1
Loras
47.49
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
4
Franklin, Erik
SR-4
Coe
48.55
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
5
Anderlik, Justin
SR-4
Wartburg
48.73
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
6
Dolphin, Levi
JR-3
Wartburg
49.20
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
6
Suell, Nathan
SO-2
Coe
49.20
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Gradoville, Brandon
SR-4
Loras
49.32
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Morgan, Blake
JR-3
Central College
49.42
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
10
Dewey, Tanner
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
49.65
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
12
Teel, Garrett
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
49.79
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
13
Schwartz, Drew
SR-4
Wartburg
49.88
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
14
Merical, Michael
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
49.93
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
15
Teig, Alex
FR-1
Wartburg
49.99
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
16
Hall, Anakin
SO-2
Loras
50.00
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
17
Scott, Shamari
FR-1
Loras
50.32
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
18
Dostal, Brennan
JR-3
Buena Vista
50.43
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
18
Pearson, Matt
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
50.43
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
20
Carey, Phillip
FR-1
Central College
50.45
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
21
Birkes, Clayton
SR-4
Coe
50.47
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
22
DeMott, Dillon
JR-3
Wartburg
50.53
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
24
Gradoville, Evan
SO-2
Loras
50.66
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
25
Kennicker, Nick
FR-1
Wartburg
50.73
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Elizabeth
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
54.74
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2
Krick, Katie
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
54.79
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3
Jones, Kaylee
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
55.13
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
4
Heitman, Hope
SO-2
Central College
55.92
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Folkedahl, Dailen
JR-3
Wartburg
56.80
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
6
Officer, Taylor
SR-4
Wartburg
57.21
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
7
Hunke, Abigail
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
57.44
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Brummet, Amanda
SR-4
Coe
57.89
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Hanson, Alexis
SR-4
Loras
57.97
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
10
Jones, Teylor
SO-2
Wartburg
58.40
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
11
Helmle, Tessa
SR-4
Wartburg
58.66
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
12
Spear, Mallory
SR-4
Buena Vista
58.70
Dordt College Outdoor Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
13
Tyynismaa, Belle
FR-1
Wartburg
58.96
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
14
Noland, Gabrielle
FR-1
Loras
59.07
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
15
Duehr, Betsy
JR-3
Wartburg
59.11
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
16
Gines, Devine
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
59.46
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
17
Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Wartburg
59.69
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
18
Taylor, Aubree
JR-3
Wartburg
1:00.03
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
19
Brant, Amy
JR-3
Wartburg
1:00.15
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
20
Frazier, Anna
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:00.23
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
21
Burgus, Elizabeth
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
1:00.86
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
22
Bautch, Josephine
FR-1
Coe
1:00.89
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
23
Dellamuth, Bri
FR-1
Wartburg
1:00.96
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
24
Serres, Allie
SO-2
Loras
1:01.05
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
25
Schurer, Delaney
JR-3
Luther
1:01.09
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lally, Kylian
JR-3
Loras
1:50.55
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
2
Snider, Cody
JR-3
Wartburg
1:53.07
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
3
Freeborn, Beau
SR-4
Coe
1:53.45
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
4
Kimbrell, Nathan
SR-4
Loras
1:53.51
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
5
Kern, Collin
FR-1
Luther
1:53.89
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
7
Roberts, Casey
SO-2
Wartburg
1:54.13
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Schulz, Mark
SO-2
Wartburg
1:54.34
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Pape, Kyle
SO-2
Central College
1:54.50
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
10
Butler, Bryan
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:54.66
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
11
Conklin-Little, Cole
FR-1
Loras
1:54.90
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
12
Millan, Andrew
FR-1
Luther
1:55.74
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
12
Dewey, Tanner
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:55.74
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
14
Specht, Jon
FR-1
Central College
1:55.76
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
15
Plugge, Cory
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:55.90
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
16
Stenoien, Mitchell
SR-4
Luther
1:55.91
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
17
Kizer, Preston
FR-1
Central College
1:55.92
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
18
Bishop, Alex
SR-4
Luther
1:56.05
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
19
McMichael, Sam
SO-2
Wartburg
1:56.10
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
20
Klose, Hunter
SO-2
Dubuque
1:57.14
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
21
Izer, Ryan
SO-2
Coe
1:57.15
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
22
Hovey, Kyle
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
1:57.26
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
23
Rathje, Tanner
JR-3
Central College
1:57.82
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
24
Gilberg, Kyle
SO-2
Luther
1:58.03
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
25
Carroll, Jack
SO-2
Loras
1:58.23
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Officer, Taylor
SR-4
Wartburg
2:11.17
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 26, 2017
2
Duehr, Betsy
JR-3
Wartburg
2:15.41
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 26, 2017
3
Ortiz, Fabiola
SR-4
Dubuque
2:16.00
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
5
Tyynismaa, Belle
FR-1
Wartburg
2:18.02
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
6
Serres, Allie
SO-2
Loras
2:18.59
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Ondande, Kemunto
SO-2
Loras
2:19.49
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Murray, Stephanie
SR-4
Luther
2:19.86
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
10
Stevens, Ashley
SO-2
Wartburg
2:20.36
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
11
Miller, Audrey
SO-2
Loras
2:22.15
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
12
Rittgers, Erica
FR-1
Wartburg
2:22.20
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
13
Springer, Marta
SO-2
Luther
2:23.13
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
14
Bahe, Rylee
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
2:23.57
Kansas Relays
Apr 19, 2017
15
Fober, Natalie
FR-1
Wartburg
2:23.68
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
16
Wenthold, Kiersten
SR-4
Dubuque
2:23.80
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
17
Romagna, Jade
FR-1
Dubuque
2:23.84
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
18
Focht, Riley
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
2:23.99
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
19
Carr, Mallory
SR-4
Luther
2:24.65
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
20
Bautch, Josephine
FR-1
Coe
2:24.75
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
21
Klein, Audrey
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
2:25.15
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
22
Venezio, Liz
SO-2
Loras
2:25.24
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
23
Kinateder, Kayla
SR-4
Dubuque
2:25.41
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
24
McNamara, Brittany
FR-1
Loras
2:25.72
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
25
Sowle, Courtney
SR-4
Wartburg
2:26.70
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fairley, Mark
JR-3
Central College
3:54.82
Bryan Clay Invite
Apr 13, 2017
2
Kern, Collin
FR-1
Luther
3:56.69
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
3
Nugent, Brien
SR-4
Loras
3:57.25
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
4
Bass, Alec
SO-2
Dubuque
3:57.26
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
5
Rathje, Tanner
JR-3
Central College
3:58.54
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
6
Appleton, Caleb
FR-1
Wartburg
3:58.94
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
7
Carroll, Jack
SO-2
Loras
3:59.70
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
8
Hovey, Kyle
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
4:00.44
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
9
Moser, Bennet
SR-4
Wartburg
4:00.61
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
10
Frawley, Jerry
SR-4
Wartburg
4:00.88
Musco Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
11
Pape, Kyle
SO-2
Central College
4:01.66
Bryan Clay Invite
Apr 13, 2017
12
Roberts, Casey
SO-2
Wartburg
4:02.17
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
13
Larson, Patrick
SR-4
Luther
4:02.30
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
14
Kaczinski, Eli
JR-3
Wartburg
4:03.32
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
15
Steffensmeier, Isaac
SR-4
Central College
4:04.06
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
16
Specht, Jon
FR-1
Central College
4:04.13
Bryan Clay Invite
Apr 13, 2017
17
Mckenzie, Ian
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
4:05.06
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
18
Millan, Andrew
FR-1
Luther
4:05.08
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
19
Bishop, Alex
SR-4
Luther
4:05.10
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
20
Donner, Taylor
JR-3
Central College
4:05.88
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
21
Sevcik, Timothy
JR-3
Loras
4:06.26
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
22
Knapp, Tyler
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
4:06.29
Kansas Relays
Apr 19, 2017
23
Gagen, Matt
JR-3
Loras
4:06.42
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
24
Westby, John
SR-4
Luther
4:06.62
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
25
Sapp, Conor
FR-1
Wartburg
4:07.29
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ortiz, Fabiola
SR-4
Dubuque
4:36.42
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
2
Miller, Audrey
SO-2
Loras
4:40.42
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
3
Tell, Dakota
SR-4
Wartburg
4:44.38
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
4
Carney, Kenzie
JR-3
Luther
4:44.90
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Rittgers, Jaclyn
SR-4
Wartburg
4:46.63
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
6
Silbernagel, Meghan
JR-3
Wartburg
4:47.18
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
7
Officer, Taylor
SR-4
Wartburg
4:47.53
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
8
Awtry, Hannah
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
4:49.34
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
9
Lenners, Morgan
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
4:49.55
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
10
Bagge, Ashlyn
SR-4
Wartburg
4:49.90
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
11
Carlsen, Maddie
JR-3
Wartburg
4:49.96
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
12
Wenthold, Kiersten
SR-4
Dubuque
4:50.74
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
13
Breitbach, Nicole
SO-2
Wartburg
4:53.02
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
14
Day, Emily
SR-4
Loras
4:53.36
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
15
Murray, Stephanie
SR-4
Luther
4:54.28
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
16
Ondande, Kemunto
SO-2
Loras
4:57.64
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
17
Ryden, Anna
JR-3
Luther
4:58.04
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
18
Timms, Sadie
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
4:58.35
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
19
Sigler, Riley
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
4:58.39
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
20
Owens, Sarah
SR-4
Luther
4:58.90
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
21
Kinateder, Kayla
SR-4
Dubuque
5:00.41
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
22
Dunaway, Maeve
FR-1
Loras
5:00.69
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
23
Carr, Mallory
SR-4
Luther
5:01.24
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
24
Romagna, Jade
FR-1
Dubuque
5:02.22
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
25
Serres, Allie
SO-2
Loras
5:02.57
Augustana College Early Spring Opener
Mar 25, 2017
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moser, Bennet
SR-4
Wartburg
14:33.27
2017 Oxy Invitational
May 6, 2017
2
Kaczinski, Eli
JR-3
Wartburg
14:42.97
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
3
Sevcik, Timothy
JR-3
Loras
14:48.99
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
4
Bass, Alec
SO-2
Dubuque
14:49.87
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
5
Tope, Mason
JR-3
Loras
14:52.34
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
6
Frawley, Jerry
SR-4
Wartburg
14:57.33
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
7
Steffensmeier, Isaac
SR-4
Central College
15:02.68
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
8
Kokare, Kailas
SR-4
Wartburg
15:06.04
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
9
Wheeler, Jordan
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
15:09.88
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
10
Jensen, Isaac
SR-4
Luther
15:15.18
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
11
Larson, Patrick
SR-4
Luther
15:18.74
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
12
Duethman, Erik
JR-3
Luther
15:22.75
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
13
Prueger, Hunter
JR-3
Luther
15:24.49
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
14
Wolak, Patrick
FR-1
Loras
15:24.53
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
15
Mckenzie, Ian
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
15:24.84
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
16
Thompson, Trey
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
15:30.38
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
17
Schwichtenberg, Trever
SR-4
Luther
15:30.41
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
18
Streitz, Alex
SO-2
Luther
15:35.10
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
19
Finnegan, Patrick
JR-3
Luther
15:37.85
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
20
Scott, Lee
SR-4
Wartburg
15:38.05
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
21
Hefty, Bryce
JR-3
Luther
15:40.53
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
22
Westby, John
SR-4
Luther
15:42.22
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
23
Deranek, Christian
JR-3
Luther
15:42.47
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
24
Gandul, Ash
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
15:45.97
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017
Apr 14, 2017
25
Ensminger, Colin
SR-4
Loras
15:47.37
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bagge, Ashlyn
SR-4
Wartburg
16:55.44
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 26, 2017
2
Miller, Audrey
SO-2
Loras
17:00.52
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
3
Ortiz, Fabiola
SR-4
Dubuque
17:17.71
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
4
Tell, Dakota
SR-4
Wartburg
17:26.58
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
5
Rittgers, Jaclyn
SR-4
Wartburg
17:48.22
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
6
Awtry, Hannah
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
17:52.03
Kansas Relays
Apr 19, 2017
7
Carney, Kenzie
JR-3
Luther
17:52.86
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
8
Day, Emily
SR-4
Loras
17:54.22
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
9
Dunaway, Maeve
FR-1
Loras
18:06.86
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
10
Ryden, Anna
JR-3
Luther
18:08.16
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
11
Wright, Hannah
JR-3
Luther
18:10.82
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
12
Breitbach, Nicole
SO-2
Wartburg
18:33.95
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
13
Wilson, Gabi
JR-3
Central College
18:36.66
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
14
Sigler, Riley
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
18:40.73
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
15
Mallon, Beth
JR-3
Wartburg
18:50.00
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
16
Wenthold, Kiersten
SR-4
Dubuque
18:51.54
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
17
Owens, Sarah
SR-4
Luther
18:53.29
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
18
Ellefsen, Erin
SR-4
Luther
18:56.12
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
19
McCloskey, Briana
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
19:05.87
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
20
Feller, Gillian
SR-4
Wartburg
19:08.71
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
21
Kinateder, Kayla
SR-4
Dubuque
19:23.20
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
22
Lindhorst, Vera
FR-1
Luther
19:28.86
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
23
Harris, Sydni
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
19:30.30
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
24
Franke, Mareena
SO-2
Coe
19:32.87
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
25
Robinson, Meredith
JR-3
Luther
19:33.06
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wheeler, Jordan
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
30:23.91
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 26, 2017
2
Kaczinski, Eli
JR-3
Wartburg
30:30.83
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
3
Tope, Mason
JR-3
Loras
30:41.75
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 26, 2017
4
Moser, Bennet
SR-4
Wartburg
30:46.59
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 26, 2017
5
Bass, Alec
SO-2
Dubuque
31:02.45
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
6
Kokare, Kailas
SR-4
Wartburg
31:08.44
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
7
Steffensmeier, Isaac
SR-4
Central College
31:17.72
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 26, 2017
8
Hedges, Ben
SR-4
Loras
32:21.86
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
9
Schwichtenberg, Trever
SR-4
Luther
32:24.62
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
10
Ensminger, Colin
SR-4
Loras
32:28.15
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
11
Gandul, Ash
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
32:30.35
Kansas Relays
Apr 19, 2017
12
Vasquez, Andy
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
32:39.45
Kansas Relays
Apr 19, 2017
13
Haerr, Nathan
JR-3
Coe
32:47.22
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
14
Hefty, Bryce
JR-3
Luther
32:55.88
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
15
O'Leary, Aaron
JR-3
Wartburg
33:23.01
Augustana College Early Spring Opener
Mar 25, 2017
16
Deranek, Christian
JR-3
Luther
33:25.03
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
17
Thompson, Trey
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
33:27.22
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
18
Simpson, Clay
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
33:27.89
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
19
Stoppelman, John
JR-3
Loras
33:41.96
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
20
Black, Mitchell
JR-3
Wartburg
33:56.06
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
21
Fairley, Mark
JR-3
Central College
34:11.03
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
22
Meshach, McCoy
FR-1
Coe
34:17.53
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
23
Seibel, Trey
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
34:21.15
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
24
Carter, Chad
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
34:33.62
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
25
Truong, Phil
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
34:58.28
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miller, Audrey
SO-2
Loras
34:53.98
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 26, 2017
2
Bagge, Ashlyn
SR-4
Wartburg
35:23.23
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
3
Sigler, Riley
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
38:38.40
Kansas Relays
Apr 19, 2017
4
Wright, Hannah
JR-3
Luther
39:25.50
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Ryden, Anna
JR-3
Luther
39:47.82
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
6
Feller, Gillian
SR-4
Wartburg
39:48.48
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
7
Franke, Mareena
SO-2
Coe
39:54.24
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
8
McCloskey, Briana
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
39:56.12
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
9
Ellefsen, Erin
SR-4
Luther
40:28.85
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
10
Lindhorst, Vera
FR-1
Luther
40:45.38
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
11
Robinson, Meredith
JR-3
Luther
40:45.42
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
12
Kemp, Maddie
JR-3
Wartburg
41:58.34
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
13
Mallon, Beth
JR-3
Wartburg
42:09.91
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
14
Donner, Brittney
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
42:13.96
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
15
Debroux, Brooke
SR-4
Luther
42:38.55
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
16
Owens, Sarah
SR-4
Luther
42:38.89
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
17
Thelen, MacLaine
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
43:29.48
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
18
Lahey, Sam
JR-3
Luther
44:10.11
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
19
Wisnousky, Holly
JR-3
Coe
44:22.98
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
20
Murray, Jenna
SO-2
Central College
44:54.52
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
21
Harms, Haley
SO-2
Wartburg
45:11.78
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
22
Harris, Tara
SO-2
Buena Vista
46:30.96
Red Raider Open 2017
Apr 12, 2017
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sowle, Courtney
SR-4
Wartburg
14.51
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3.1
2
Spear, Madison
SR-4
Buena Vista
14.62
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3.1
3
Hooks, Audrey
SR-4
Loras
14.68
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3.9
4
Bjustrom, Maggi
FR-1
Wartburg
15.12
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3.1
5
Solis, Bella
SO-2
Loras
15.16
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3.9
6
Drees, Emma
SR-4
Central College
15.42
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
2.6
7
Taylor, Aubree
JR-3
Wartburg
15.46
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3.1
8
Sanchez, MichelleAnn
JR-3
Dubuque
15.47
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.9
9
Ambrosy, Anna
FR-1
Loras
15.73
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
0.6
10
Riniker, Amanda
SO-2
Wartburg
15.86
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
0.6
11
Hasson, Devin
JR-3
Loras
15.87
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
0.1
11
Burgardt, Whitney
FR-1
Central College
15.87
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3.1
13
Krawczyk, Jackie
JR-3
Luther
16.03
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
5.7
14
Koenigs, Morgan
SR-4
Central College
16.19
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.1
15
Achter, Anna
FR-1
Wartburg
16.25
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.1
16
Bock, Holly
FR-1
Loras
16.36
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
1.0
17
Sammons, Morgan
JR-3
Luther
16.50
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.0
18
Waldman, Becca
JR-3
Wartburg
16.88
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
0.9
19
Jensen, Rebecca
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
16.89
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
0.6
20
Springer, Marta
SO-2
Luther
16.98
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.0
21
Landuyt, Caitlyn
SO-2
Central College
17.01
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
0.9
22
Coates, Kelsie
SO-2
Coe
17.19
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
-0.1
23
Pelzer, Alaena
FR-1
Central College
17.20
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
0.9
24
TerMaat, Abigail
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
17.27
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
-0.1
25
Briggs, Katie
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
17.33
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
2.6
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kalinay, Dylan
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
14.30
Musco Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
2.3
2
Moody, Gerrand
JR-3
Loras
14.85
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
3
Frazier, Isaac
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
14.87
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
4
Hawkins, Chris
JR-3
Coe
14.93
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
5
Adeniyi, Sam
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
15.07
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
0.2
7
Gray, Clayton
JR-3
Dubuque
15.34
Musco Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
0.5
8
Cook, Famiek
SO-2
Wartburg
15.46
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.2
9
Cuvelier, Ben
JR-3
Wartburg
15.47
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
1.5
10
O'Neill, Andrew
JR-3
Loras
15.55
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
+0.0
10
Dochterman, Gavren
FR-1
Wartburg
15.55
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
0.6
12
Sacker, Justin
SR-4
Buena Vista
15.67
Red Raider Open 2017
Apr 12, 2017
1.9
13
Lueken, Michael
FR-1
Loras
15.68
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.9
14
Niemann, James
SO-2
Wartburg
15.73
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
4.2
15
Iversen, Reese
JR-3
Central College
15.77
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
-2.1
16
Linebaugh, Nolinh
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
15.82
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
0.8
17
Pollpeter, Hunter
JR-3
Central College
15.95
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
-2.1
18
McKee, Trevor
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
16.11
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
1.3
19
Kruse, Ryan
JR-3
Central College
16.14
Kansas Relays
Apr 19, 2017
1.9
20
Kennicker, Nick
FR-1
Wartburg
16.29
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.2
21
Wessling, Kyle
SR-4
Buena Vista
16.32
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
1.5
22
Richmond, Ryan
JR-3
Wartburg
16.38
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
1.5
23
Fowler, Tyler
FR-1
Dubuque
16.44
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.9
23
DeGolyer, Braxtyn
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
16.44
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
-2.1
25
Escotto, Alexies
JR-3
Wartburg
16.48
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
0.9
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Coughenour, Jordan
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
52.77
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Kennicker, Nick
FR-1
Wartburg
54.25
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
3
Scott, Shamari
FR-1
Loras
54.73
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
4
DeMott, Dillon
JR-3
Wartburg
55.03
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Sacker, Justin
SR-4
Buena Vista
55.34
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
6
O'Neill, Andrew
JR-3
Loras
55.60
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
7
McKee, Trevor
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
56.54
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
8
Thibault, Nick
JR-3
Wartburg
56.69
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
9
Niemann, James
SO-2
Wartburg
56.86
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
10
Nelson, Cooper
SR-4
Luther
57.15
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
12
Kraus, Landon
SO-2
Coe
57.51
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
13
Greenwalt, Austin
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
57.52
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
14
Woods, Riley
SO-2
Wartburg
57.53
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
15
Manternach, Chad
FR-1
Dubuque
57.81
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
16
Varney, Gabe
FR-1
Coe
58.04
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
17
Coffin, Dylan
FR-1
Buena Vista
58.13
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
18
Linebaugh, Nolinh
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
58.21
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
19
Kagemann, Jake
JR-3
Wartburg
58.59
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
20
Lueken, Michael
FR-1
Loras
58.67
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
21
Fowler, Tyler
FR-1
Dubuque
58.96
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
22
Johnson, Max
SO-2
Coe
59.06
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
23
Cook, Easton
FR-1
Dubuque
59.35
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
24
Noel, Kaleb
SO-2
Wartburg
59.60
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
25
Richmond, Ryan
JR-3
Wartburg
59.70
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Solis, Bella
SO-2
Loras
1:01.81
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3
Taylor, Aubree
JR-3
Wartburg
1:02.16
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
4
Spear, Madison
SR-4
Buena Vista
1:04.14
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Kilburg, Rachel
JR-3
Loras
1:05.19
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
6
Sowle, Courtney
SR-4
Wartburg
1:05.36
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
7
Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Wartburg
1:05.92
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
8
Carlsen, Maddie
JR-3
Wartburg
1:05.94
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Hasson, Devin
JR-3
Loras
1:06.83
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
10
Riniker, Amanda
SO-2
Wartburg
1:06.97
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
11
Miller, Lynzie
SO-2
Central College
1:07.18
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
12
Schaefers , Taylor
SO-2
Loras
1:07.86
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
13
Da Silva, Celia
SO-2
Loras
1:07.94
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
14
Pagel, Katrina
JR-3
Dubuque
1:09.00
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
15
Coates, Kelsie
SO-2
Coe
1:09.40
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
16
Landuyt, Caitlyn
SO-2
Central College
1:09.75
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
17
Kadinger, Morgan
FR-1
Luther
1:09.83
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
18
Igarashi, Jessica
SO-2
Buena Vista
1:10.50
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
19
Briggs, Katie
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:10.91
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
20
Owens, Jaycie
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
1:11.17
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
21
Sammons, Morgan
JR-3
Luther
1:11.21
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
22
Hillis, Kinzee
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:11.32
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
23
Ervin, Allyson
SO-2
Buena Vista
1:12.18
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
24
McIntyre, Kayla
FR-1
Dubuque
1:12.81
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
25
Draeger, Jamie
SO-2
Dubuque
1:13.74
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fairley, Mark
JR-3
Central College
9:06.33
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Jensen, Isaac
SR-4
Luther
9:21.60
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
3
Frawley, Jerry
SR-4
Wartburg
9:21.72
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
4
Berens, Chad
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
9:27.81
Kansas Relays
Apr 19, 2017
5
Finnegan, Patrick
JR-3
Luther
9:38.98
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
6
Simonson, Will
SO-2
Luther
9:42.16
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
7
Toppin, Joel
JR-3
Wartburg
9:44.77
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Beard, Parker
SR-4
Luther
9:47.65
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Scott, Lee
SR-4
Wartburg
9:50.28
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
10
Rathje, Tanner
JR-3
Central College
9:53.93
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
11
Hedges, Ben
SR-4
Loras
9:55.05
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
12
Cooper, Nick
FR-1
Central College
10:03.04
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
13
Till, Jake
SO-2
Loras
10:07.80
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
14
Lumbar, Luke
JR-3
Luther
10:08.59
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
15
Dinderman, Derek
SO-2
Coe
10:10.19
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
16
Appleton, Caleb
FR-1
Wartburg
10:10.44
Augustana College Early Spring Opener
Mar 25, 2017
17
Toomey, Jordan
SO-2
Central College
10:14.07
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
18
Gagen, Matt
JR-3
Loras
10:17.94
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
19
Dunic, Brian
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
10:20.89
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
20
Orton, Nate
JR-3
Luther
10:21.98
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
21
Hayes, Logan
FR-1
Loras
10:26.48
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
22
Moore, Dalton
FR-1
Dubuque
10:29.54
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
23
Weber, Colin
FR-1
Luther
10:29.66
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
24
Facio, Jonathan
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
10:30.84
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
25
Poff, Nick
SO-2
Coe
10:34.23
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ortiz, Fabiola
SR-4
Dubuque
10:46.76
Musco Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
4
Rittgers, Jaclyn
SR-4
Wartburg
11:15.91
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Day, Emily
SR-4
Loras
11:21.68
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
6
Silbernagel, Meghan
JR-3
Wartburg
11:32.16
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
7
Harris, Sydni
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
11:47.62
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Minear, Kelly
JR-3
Loras
11:48.93
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
9
Hegemann, Hanna
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
12:01.69
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
10
Timms, Sadie
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
12:04.25
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
11
Feller, Gillian
SR-4
Wartburg
12:12.11
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
12
Moll, Lauren
FR-1
Central College
12:16.28
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
13
Fober, Miranda
JR-3
Wartburg
12:27.12
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
14
Kelchen, Kylie
FR-1
Wartburg
12:33.63
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
15
Robinson, Meredith
JR-3
Luther
12:36.39
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
16
Ely, Megan
FR-1
Dubuque
12:41.84
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
17
Neuendorf, Courtney
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
12:43.45
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
18
MacDuff, Molly
FR-1
Loras
12:44.49
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
19
Meldrum, Ashley
FR-1
Central College
12:47.09
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
20
Miner, Kelsey
SR-4
Wartburg
12:47.63
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
21
Easley, Ananda
SO-2
Luther
12:53.59
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
22
Roslien, Aanna
FR-1
Central College
12:56.40
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
23
Thelen, MacLaine
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
12:57.44
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
24
Hoffman, Kat
FR-1
Luther
13:02.04
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
25
Lahey, Sam
JR-3
Luther
13:04.11
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nebraska Wesleyan
41.29
Mamer
,
Morris
,
Holka
,
Timmons
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
2
Dubuque
41.52
Kind
,
Gray
,
Ellis
,
Pointer
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3
Simpson (Iowa)
41.68
Nissen
,
Wetterling
,
Tupper
,
Tufte
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
4
Loras
41.81
Beaton
,
Gradoville
,
Morrison
,
Mikel
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
5
Wartburg
41.88
Harrington
,
Duehr
,
Koko
,
Anderlik
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
6
Coe
42.30
Catchings
,
Hawkins
,
Birkes
,
Franklin
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
7
Central College
42.63
Jennings
,
Wimbish
,
Morgan
,
Lewin
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Luther
43.22
Nelson
,
Kane
,
Goetzke
,
Asante-Apeatu
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
9
Buena Vista
43.24
Polite
,
Sacker
,
Coffin
,
Dostal
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wartburg
46.64
Cherry
,
Helmle
,
Folkedahl
,
Jones
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Loras
47.45
Alt
,
Simon
,
Solis
,
Noland
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3
Dubuque
48.12
Slatter
,
Enis
,
Flowers
,
Beeman
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
4
Coe
48.35
Cole
,
Smith
,
Brummet
,
Hocker
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Nebraska Wesleyan
48.48
Wisnieski
,
Krick
,
Gines
,
Liske
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
6
Buena Vista
48.78
Wunschel
,
Spear
,
Butturff
,
Spear
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
7
Central College
49.96
Shaw
,
Heitman
,
Drees
,
Patton
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
8
Luther
51.62
Perez
,
Rodamaker
,
Baker
,
Canoy
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Simpson (Iowa)
51.97
Lovan
,
Jensen
,
Clark
,
Burgus
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Loras
3:13.20
Gradoville
,
Scott
,
Lally
,
Mikel
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3
Wartburg
3:15.24
Dolphin
,
Snider
,
DeMott
,
Anderlik
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
4
Coe
3:17.38
Suell
,
Franklin
,
Birkes
,
Freeborn
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Nebraska Wesleyan
3:18.49
Merical
,
Holka
,
Teel
,
Lott
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
6
Central College
3:19.22
Carey
,
Jennings
,
Yaw
,
Morgan
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
7
Buena Vista
3:21.76
Sacker
,
Lamle
,
Sampson
,
Dostal
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Dubuque
3:21.98
Pointer
,
Manternach
,
Klose
,
Miller
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Luther
3:24.24
Churchill
,
Kudla
,
Goetzke
,
Stenoien
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nebraska Wesleyan
3:41.25
Jones
,
Hunke
,
Jones
,
Krick
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Wartburg
3:46.79
Folkedahl
,
Jones
,
Duehr
,
Helmle
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
4
Luther
4:00.15
Schurer
,
Schuring
,
Baker
,
Springer
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Central College
4:02.01
Patton
,
Miller
,
Carlson
,
Heitman
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
6
Coe
4:02.17
Brummet
,
Cole
,
Bautch
,
Smith
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
7
Buena Vista
4:07.68
Spear
,
Wunschel
,
Igarashi
,
Spear
Sioux City Relays UCO 2017
Apr 21, 2017
8
Dubuque
4:09.46
Beeman
,
Ortiz
,
Draeger
,
Pagel
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Simpson (Iowa)
4:12.01
Burgus
,
Clark
,
Corcoran
,
Klein
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mulford, Logan
SR-4
Central College
2.08m
6' 9.75"
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
1
Daniels, Will
FR-1
Central College
2.08m
6' 9.75"
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
3
Petersen, Chandler
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
2.06m
6' 9"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
4
Keck, Nathan
SO-2
Wartburg
2.02m
6' 7.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Rew, Sam
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017
Apr 14, 2017
6
Strong, Isaiah
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
6
Iversen, Reese
JR-3
Central College
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Frazier, Isaac
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
1.94m
6' 4.25"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Morris, Malik
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
10
Pickett, Kortez
SO-2
Dubuque
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
10
Wade, Robert
SR-4
Wartburg
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
10
Adeniyi, Sam
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
10
Durov, Quintin
FR-1
Loras
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
10
Cavanaugh, Brad
FR-1
Loras
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
15
Kruse, Ryan
JR-3
Central College
1.88m
6' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
15
Wessling, Kyle
SR-4
Buena Vista
1.88m
6' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
17
Dietrich, Josh
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
18
Johnson, David
FR-1
Dubuque
1.80m
5' 10.75"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
19
Rentz, Jacob
FR-1
Dubuque
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
20
Cuvelier, Ben
JR-3
Wartburg
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
20
Pearson, Devante
FR-1
Wartburg
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
22
Penberthy, Stephon
FR-1
Wartburg
1.73m
5' 8"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
23
Polk, Jordan
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
24
Kane, Elijah
JR-3
Luther
1.70m
5' 7"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
25
Lueken, Michael
FR-1
Loras
1.65m
5' 5"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stratman, Camarie
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.68m
5' 6"
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
2
Hempstead, Toree
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.65m
5' 5"
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
3
Andrew, Mary
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.61m
5' 3.25"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
4
Holtz, Sarah
FR-1
Luther
1.60m
5' 3"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Runneberg, Brooke
SO-2
Buena Vista
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Leffler, Victoria
SO-2
Buena Vista
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Solis, Bella
SO-2
Loras
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Sowle, Courtney
SR-4
Wartburg
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Drees, Emma
SR-4
Central College
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
10
Brichacek, Jill
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.55m
5' 1"
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017
Apr 14, 2017
10
Koenigs, Morgan
SR-4
Central College
1.55m
5' 1"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
12
Budden, Michelle
FR-1
Loras
1.50m
4' 11"
Augustana College Early Spring Opener
Mar 25, 2017
13
Flowers, Asha
FR-1
Dubuque
1.45m
4' 9"
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
13
Deppe, Paige
FR-1
Wartburg
1.45m
4' 9"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
15
Wettach, Molly
SR-4
Luther
1.43m
4' 8.25"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
16
DeBaillie, Abby
SO-2
Wartburg
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
16
Achter, Anna
FR-1
Wartburg
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
18
Springer, Marta
SO-2
Luther
1.41m
4' 7.5"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
18
Miller, Emily
SO-2
Luther
1.41m
4' 7.5"
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
20
Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo
JR-3
Dubuque
1.40m
4' 7"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
20
Edwards, Lilia
SO-2
Wartburg
1.40m
4' 7"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
22
Frazier, Anna
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.36m
4' 5.5"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
22
Kadinger, Morgan
FR-1
Luther
1.36m
4' 5.5"
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
24
Sammons, Morgan
JR-3
Luther
1.35m
4' 5"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
24
Schaefers , Taylor
SO-2
Loras
1.35m
4' 5"
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
Dunlap, Hunter
JR-3
Loras
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
3
Rutledge, Trent
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
4.28m
14' 0.5"
2017 Nebraska Invitational
May 6, 2017
4
Kazmierczak, Nicholas
JR-3
Dubuque
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
5
Stoltzman, Mitch
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
4.16m
13' 7.75"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
5
Dreska, Nick
JR-3
Loras
4.16m
13' 7.75"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
7
Ruskamp, Ryan
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Ostby, Trent
FR-1
Luther
4.03m
13' 2.5"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
9
Kruse, Ryan
JR-3
Central College
4.00m
13' 1.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
9
Rodgers IV, David
SR-4
Loras
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
11
Boyum, Nils
JR-3
Luther
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
12
Daniels, Will
FR-1
Central College
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
13
Pogorzelski, Zach
SO-2
Wartburg
3.87m
12' 8.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
14
Ball, Chris
JR-3
Loras
3.85m
12' 7.5"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
15
Nelson, Brit
SO-2
Wartburg
3.71m
12' 2"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
16
Kane, Elijah
JR-3
Luther
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
16
Frazier, Isaac
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
3.70m
12' 1.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
16
Senn, Philip
JR-3
Dubuque
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
16
Johnson, Nick
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017
Apr 14, 2017
20
Wessling, Kyle
SR-4
Buena Vista
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
21
Standring, Blake
FR-1
Coe
3.41m
11' 2.25"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
22
Cuvelier, Ben
JR-3
Wartburg
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
22
Poggenpohl, Seth
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017
Apr 14, 2017
24
Penberthy, Stephon
FR-1
Wartburg
3.30m
10' 10"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
24
Escotto, Alexies
JR-3
Wartburg
3.30m
10' 10"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brandenburg, Elizabeth
SR-4
Loras
3.90m
12' 9.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Zbilski, Amanda
SR-4
Dubuque
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
2
Montgomery, Katie
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
3.35m
10' 11.75"
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
4
Alt, Alexis
FR-1
Loras
3.25m
10' 8"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
5
Tolly, Maddie
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
3.20m
10' 6"
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
6
Brown, Christina
JR-3
Coe
3.10m
10' 2"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
7
Lovan, Audrey
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
3.05m
10' 0"
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
8
Dooley, Taylor
SO-2
Loras
2.87m
9' 5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Miller, Emily
SO-2
Luther
2.81m
9' 2.5"
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
10
Gladis, Amy
SR-4
Loras
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
11
Heimark, Jenna
FR-1
Dubuque
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
11
Lengwin, Mikaela
FR-1
Loras
2.75m
9' 0.25"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
13
Larson, Sam
JR-3
Wartburg
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
14
Ewald, Allison
JR-3
Loras
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Augustana College Early Spring Opener
Mar 25, 2017
15
Belau, Keanna
SO-2
Luther
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hawkins, Chris
JR-3
Coe
7.52m
24' 8.25"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
0.2
2
Koehler, Trent
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
7.35m
24' 1.5"
2017 Nebraska Invitational
May 6, 2017
2.0
3
Wimbish, Justin
JR-3
Central College
7.12m
23' 4.5"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
0.5
3
Cook, Famiek
SO-2
Wartburg
7.12m
23' 4.5"
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
3.1
5
Cushion-Lewis, Maurice
FR-1
Dubuque
7.05m
23' 1.75"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
3.4
6
Morris, Malik
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
7.03m
23' 0.75"
2017 Nebraska Invitational
May 6, 2017
0.9
7
Barista, Blaze
FR-1
Dubuque
6.75m
22' 1.75"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
2.6
8
Rattenborg, Colby
JR-3
Loras
6.65m
21' 10"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
0.9
9
Pickett, Kortez
SO-2
Dubuque
6.51m
21' 4.25"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
2.0
10
Valant, Neal
FR-1
Dubuque
6.49m
21' 3.5"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3.3
11
Woods, Jordon
FR-1
Central College
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
+0.0
12
Frazier, Isaac
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
6.39m
20' 11.75"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
1.9
13
Keck, Nathan
SO-2
Wartburg
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
3.5
14
Daniels, Will
FR-1
Central College
6.35m
20' 10"
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
0.9
14
Lueken, Michael
FR-1
Loras
6.35m
20' 10"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
0.4
16
Kruse, Ryan
JR-3
Central College
6.34m
20' 9.75"
Kansas Relays
Apr 19, 2017
3.6
17
Redmond, Jeremy
SR-4
Luther
6.22m
20' 5"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
1.9
18
Greenwalt, Austin
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
6.21m
20' 4.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
0.1
19
Jennings, Trey
FR-1
Dubuque
6.18m
20' 3.5"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
4.0
20
Myers, Dane
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
6.14m
20' 1.75"
2017 Nebraska Invitational
May 6, 2017
-0.6
20
Wessling, Kyle
SR-4
Buena Vista
6.14m
20' 1.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
-0.4
22
Cuvelier, Ben
JR-3
Wartburg
6.11m
20' 0.5"
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 26, 2017
1.2
23
Durov, Quintin
FR-1
Loras
6.06m
19' 10.75"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3.5
24
Pearson, Devante
FR-1
Wartburg
6.05m
19' 10.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
+0.0
25
Nelson, CJ
JR-3
Coe
6.04m
19' 9.75"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
1.5
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Acompanado, Elyse
FR-1
Loras
5.79m
19' 0"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
0.8
2
Skrove, Alyssa
FR-1
Dubuque
5.57m
18' 3.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.9
3
Edwards, Lilia
SO-2
Wartburg
5.38m
17' 8"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.4
4
Slatter, Aleyha
SO-2
Dubuque
5.35m
17' 6.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.6
5
Wisnieski, Lindsey
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
5.30m
17' 4.75"
2017 Nebraska Invitational
May 6, 2017
-1.3
6
Black, Terrianna
FR-1
Loras
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
+0.0
7
McAtee, Olivia
SO-2
Wartburg
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3.6
8
Schaefers , Taylor
SO-2
Loras
5.23m
17' 2"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
4.9
8
Conley, Janae
JR-3
Wartburg
5.23m
17' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
+0.0
10
Ostdiek, Allison
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
5.21m
17' 1.25"
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
+0.0
11
Liske, Nicole
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
5.20m
17' 0.75"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
+0.0
11
Drees, Emma
SR-4
Central College
5.20m
17' 0.75"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
1.5
13
Achter, Anna
FR-1
Wartburg
5.18m
17' 0"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
+0.0
13
Koenigs, Morgan
SR-4
Central College
5.18m
17' 0"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
+0.0
15
Butturff, Destine
FR-1
Buena Vista
5.05m
16' 7"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
+0.0
16
Blocker, Trenetta
JR-3
Central College
5.03m
16' 6"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
1.0
17
Holtz, Sarah
FR-1
Luther
5.02m
16' 5.75"
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
3.0
18
Sowle, Courtney
SR-4
Wartburg
4.99m
16' 4.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
1.3
19
Brant, Amy
JR-3
Wartburg
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2.4
20
Leffler, Victoria
SO-2
Buena Vista
4.97m
16' 3.75"
Dordt College Outdoor Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
+0.0
21
Springer, Marta
SO-2
Luther
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
2.8
23
Sammons, Morgan
JR-3
Luther
4.89m
16' 0.5"
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
2.6
24
Heiser, Elise
SR-4
Luther
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
2.8
25
Wunschel, Shania
JR-3
Buena Vista
4.86m
15' 11.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
-1.4
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sellhorst, Garrett
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
15.14m
49' 8.25"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.1
2
Hawkins, Chris
JR-3
Coe
14.55m
47' 9"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
+0.0
3
Barista, Blaze
FR-1
Dubuque
14.43m
47' 4.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.4
4
Koehler, Trent
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
14.14m
46' 4.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
1.0
5
Pickett, Kortez
SO-2
Dubuque
13.80m
45' 3.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.1
6
Keck, Nathan
SO-2
Wartburg
13.69m
44' 11"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
0.9
7
Woods, Jordon
FR-1
Central College
13.53m
44' 4.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
1.6
8
Greenwalt, Austin
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
13.49m
44' 3.25"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
1.4
9
Frazier, Isaac
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
0.7
10
Sharp, Tyler
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
13.37m
43' 10.5"
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
+0.0
11
Jennings, Trey
FR-1
Dubuque
13.32m
43' 8.5"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
1.5
12
Dightman, Jadyn
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
12.75m
41' 10"
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
1.6
13
Cavanaugh, Brad
FR-1
Loras
12.62m
41' 5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
0.5
14
Pearson, Devante
FR-1
Wartburg
12.61m
41' 4.5"
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
4.2
15
Polivka, Jaret
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
12.60m
41' 4.25"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
1.6
16
Rattenborg, Colby
JR-3
Loras
12.46m
40' 10.5"
Augustana College Early Spring Opener
Mar 25, 2017
2.8
17
Lee, Ahymad
SO-2
Wartburg
12.35m
40' 6.25"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
1.4
18
Valant, Neal
FR-1
Dubuque
12.33m
40' 5.5"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
3.5
19
Kotz, Joe
SR-4
Central College
12.20m
40' 0.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
1.4
20
Stiefel, Jordan
JR-3
Loras
11.87m
38' 11.5"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
1.2
21
Nelson, CJ
JR-3
Coe
11.80m
38' 8.75"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
0.6
22
Quick, Zach
SR-4
Central College
11.30m
37' 1"
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
23
Rew, Brian
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
10.59m
34' 9"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
1.6
24
Addoh, Braxton
SO-2
Wartburg
10.51m
34' 5.75"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
1.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Acompanado, Elyse
FR-1
Loras
11.49m
37' 8.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
1.2
2
Manley, Hannah
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
11.48m
37' 8"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
1.4
3
Edwards, Lilia
SO-2
Wartburg
11.04m
36' 2.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
1.0
4
Stratman, Camarie
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
11.02m
36' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
0.4
4
Heimark, Jenna
FR-1
Dubuque
11.02m
36' 2"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
2.8
4
Slatter, Aleyha
SO-2
Dubuque
11.02m
36' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
1.4
7
Skrove, Alyssa
FR-1
Dubuque
10.99m
36' 0.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.2
8
Heiser, Elise
SR-4
Luther
10.70m
35' 1.25"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
4.2
9
Robinson, T'Nauzhae
FR-1
Dubuque
10.57m
34' 8.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
0.1
10
Blocker, Trenetta
JR-3
Central College
10.54m
34' 7"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
2.9
11
Holtz, Sarah
FR-1
Luther
10.49m
34' 5"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
0.5
12
Conley, Janae
JR-3
Wartburg
10.47m
34' 4.25"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3.3
13
Leffler, Victoria
SO-2
Buena Vista
10.32m
33' 10.25"
Sioux City Relays UCO 2017
Apr 21, 2017
1.5
14
Achter, Anna
FR-1
Wartburg
10.31m
33' 10"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.5
15
McKay, Jakeena
SO-2
Wartburg
10.14m
33' 3.25"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
0.8
16
Krawczyk, Jackie
JR-3
Luther
10.05m
32' 11.75"
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
1.2
16
Schoel, Sarah
JR-3
Loras
10.05m
32' 11.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2.6
18
Knight, Jamie
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
9.99m
32' 9.5"
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
4.3
19
Greenlee, Jasmin
FR-1
Wartburg
9.84m
32' 3.5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.5
20
Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo
JR-3
Dubuque
9.78m
32' 1"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
1.7
21
Kaminski, Krystyna
FR-1
Loras
9.49m
31' 1.75"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
24
Paca, Abby
SR-4
Wartburg
8.89m
29' 2"
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
1.8
25
Sauvage, Marion
FR-1
Coe
8.71m
28' 7"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
0.3
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Murfin, Blaze
SO-2
Dubuque
16.82m
55' 2.25"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3
Allen, Benjamin
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
15.76m
51' 8.5"
2017 Nebraska Invitational
May 6, 2017
4
Fitzgerald, Nathan
FR-1
Central College
15.30m
50' 2.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Beall, Drew
SO-2
Buena Vista
15.22m
49' 11.25"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
6
Bonner, Chase
SO-2
Buena Vista
15.06m
49' 5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
6
Lindgren, Seth
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
15.06m
49' 5"
2017 Nebraska Invitational
May 6, 2017
9
Peters, Robbie
JR-3
Coe
14.49m
47' 6.5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
10
Brown, Ron
SO-2
Dubuque
14.47m
47' 5.75"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
11
Goodman, Charles
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
14.31m
46' 11.5"
2017 Nebraska Invitational
May 6, 2017
12
Berg, Jake
SO-2
Loras
14.28m
46' 10.25"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
13
Hartwig, Travis
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
14.19m
46' 6.75"
2017 Nebraska Invitational
May 6, 2017
14
Norem, Patrick
SO-2
Central College
13.82m
45' 4.25"
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
15
Pfaffle, Koltin
JR-3
Luther
13.75m
45' 1.5"
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
16
Taylor, Scott
JR-3
Dubuque
13.69m
44' 11"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
17
Rohlk, Garrett
JR-3
Buena Vista
13.54m
44' 5.25"
Dordt College Outdoor Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
18
Moser, Chad
SO-2
Loras
13.50m
44' 3.5"
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
19
Draeger, Dylan
JR-3
Dubuque
13.36m
43' 10"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
19
Kruse, Ryan
JR-3
Central College
13.36m
43' 10"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
21
Moore, Dakota
JR-3
Wartburg
13.35m
43' 9.75"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
22
Hayes, Jacob
JR-3
Coe
13.13m
43' 1"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
23
Feyen, Austin
FR-1
Dubuque
13.00m
42' 8"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
24
Striegel, Caleb
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
12.98m
42' 7"
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
25
Pohlmann, Jared
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
12.94m
42' 5.5"
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017
Apr 14, 2017
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Atwater, Tanasha
JR-3
Dubuque
15.09m
49' 6.25"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Becker, SteaVen
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
14.26m
46' 9.5"
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
4
Dolincheck, Dayton
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
13.53m
44' 4.75"
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
5
Rehberg, Anna
FR-1
Wartburg
13.46m
44' 2"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
6
Koellner, Jodi
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
12.67m
41' 7"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
7
Weathers, Adahja
FR-1
Dubuque
12.57m
41' 3"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Kapnisis, Victoria
SR-4
Wartburg
12.52m
41' 1"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Burt, Emily
FR-1
Central College
12.27m
40' 3.25"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
11
Egnarski, Lauren
JR-3
Dubuque
12.25m
40' 2.25"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
12
Harstad, Jillian
SR-4
Luther
12.13m
39' 9.75"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
13
Keahna, Tieranny
FR-1
Coe
12.11m
39' 8.75"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
15
Eischeid, Cristyn
JR-3
Buena Vista
12.05m
39' 6.5"
Dordt College Outdoor Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
16
Telfer, Grace
SO-2
Buena Vista
12.01m
39' 5"
Sioux City Relays UCO 2017
Apr 21, 2017
17
Niemier, Alex
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
11.81m
38' 9"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
18
Johnson, Esther
SO-2
Loras
11.79m
38' 8.25"
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
19
Fitzgibbons, Maddie
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
11.67m
38' 3.5"
2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic
Apr 21, 2017
20
Haupert, Abbie
JR-3
Wartburg
11.51m
37' 9.25"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
21
Cervantes, Val
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
11.32m
37' 1.75"
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017
Apr 14, 2017
22
Konfrst, Linnaea
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
11.27m
36' 11.75"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
22
Hedges, Anna
SO-2
Loras
11.27m
36' 11.75"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
24
Arechiga, Madison
FR-1
Coe
11.19m
36' 8.5"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
25
Highum, Aubrey
FR-1
Luther
10.78m
35' 4.5"
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Link, Alex
JR-3
Dubuque
51.65m
169' 5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
4
Moore, Dakota
JR-3
Wartburg
47.68m
156' 5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Fitzgerald, Nathan
FR-1
Central College
47.63m
156' 3"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
6
Brown, Ron
SO-2
Dubuque
46.87m
153' 9"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
7
Lindgren, Seth
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
46.59m
152' 10"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Peters, Robbie
JR-3
Coe
46.08m
151' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Beall, Drew
SO-2
Buena Vista
45.84m
150' 5"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
10
Miller, Ben
SR-4
Central College
45.28m
148' 7"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
11
Pohlmann, Jared
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
45.15m
148' 1"
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017
Apr 14, 2017
12
Kennedy, Devan
SR-4
Loras
45.06m
147' 10"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
13
Hayes, Jacob
JR-3
Coe
44.80m
147' 0"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
14
Goodman, Charles
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
44.74m
146' 9"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
15
Kruse, Ryan
JR-3
Central College
44.42m
145' 9"
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
16
Seymour, Josh
FR-1
Coe
44.28m
145' 3"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
17
Heimer, Sam
JR-3
Wartburg
43.13m
141' 6"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
18
Rohlk, Garrett
JR-3
Buena Vista
42.83m
140' 6"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
19
Norem, Patrick
SO-2
Central College
42.68m
140' 0"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
20
Allen, Benjamin
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
42.25m
138' 7"
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
21
Puls, Cooper
FR-1
Central College
41.80m
137' 2"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
22
Firkins, Michael
SO-2
Central College
40.50m
132' 10"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
23
Striegel, Caleb
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
40.06m
131' 5"
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
24
Hartwig, Travis
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
39.78m
130' 6"
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017
Apr 14, 2017
25
Carr, Aidan
FR-1
Dubuque
38.57m
126' 6"
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wegter, Danielle
FR-1
Dubuque
48.16m
158' 0"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2
Becker, SteaVen
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
47.58m
156' 1"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3
Lane, Shelby
SO-2
Dubuque
45.46m
149' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
4
Kapnisis, Victoria
SR-4
Wartburg
45.16m
148' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Betthauser, Kelsey
SO-2
Dubuque
44.82m
147' 0"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
6
Voycheske, Ciara
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
43.09m
141' 4"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
7
Konfrst, Linnaea
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
42.42m
139' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Willis, Abigail
JR-3
Dubuque
41.19m
135' 2"
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
9
Koellner, Jodi
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
39.85m
130' 9"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
10
Stuht, Lorell
SR-4
Central College
39.25m
128' 9"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
11
Keahna, Tieranny
FR-1
Coe
38.76m
127' 2"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
12
Fitzgibbons, Maddie
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
38.60m
126' 8"
Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017
Apr 14, 2017
13
Haupert, Abbie
JR-3
Wartburg
37.62m
123' 5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
14
Rehberg, Anna
FR-1
Wartburg
37.13m
121' 10"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
15
Smithson, Lillian
FR-1
Central College
37.12m
121' 9"
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
16
Hedges, Anna
SO-2
Loras
36.53m
119' 10"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
17
Harstad, Jillian
SR-4
Luther
36.17m
118' 8"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
18
Highum, Aubrey
FR-1
Luther
36.01m
118' 2"
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
19
Johnson, Esther
SO-2
Loras
35.96m
118' 0"
Augustana College Early Spring Opener
Mar 25, 2017
20
Burmahl, Rebecca
SO-2
Dubuque
35.08m
115' 1"
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
21
Weathers, Adahja
FR-1
Dubuque
35.03m
114' 11"
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
22
Telfer, Grace
SO-2
Buena Vista
34.85m
114' 4"
BVU Outdoor Invite
Apr 1, 2017
23
Iverson, Jenna
JR-3
Luther
34.42m
112' 11"
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
24
Burt, Emily
FR-1
Central College
33.70m
110' 7"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
25
Egnarski, Lauren
JR-3
Dubuque
33.62m
110' 4"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Murfin, Blaze
SO-2
Dubuque
57.50m
188' 8"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
2
Peters, Robbie
JR-3
Coe
53.07m
174' 1"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3
Brown, Ron
SO-2
Dubuque
53.02m
173' 11"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
4
Link, Alex
JR-3
Dubuque
52.15m
171' 1"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Hammond, Garrett
SO-2
Loras
52.00m
170' 7"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
7
Hayes, Jacob
JR-3
Coe
50.05m
164' 2"
2017 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 27, 2017
8
Berg, Jake
SO-2
Loras
49.72m
163' 1"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Rohlk, Garrett
JR-3
Buena Vista
49.15m
161' 3"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
10
Kelley, Isaac
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
48.77m
160' 0"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
11
Firkins, Michael
SO-2
Central College
48.02m
157' 6"
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
12
Draeger, Dylan
JR-3
Dubuque
47.74m
156' 7"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
13
Beall, Drew
SO-2
Buena Vista
47.22m
154' 11"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
14
Taylor, Scott
JR-3
Dubuque
47.06m
154' 5"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
15
Bonner, Chase
SO-2
Buena Vista
46.85m
153' 8"
Dordt College Outdoor Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
16
Meskimen, John
SO-2
Loras
46.64m
153' 0"
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
17
Lindgren, Seth
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
46.44m
152' 4"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
18
Webb, Jake
SR-4
Central College
45.88m
150' 6"
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
19
McCarthy, Garrett
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
44.22m
145' 1"
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
20
Gregory, John
SO-2
Dubuque
44.10m
144' 8"
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
21
Allen, Benjamin
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
44.03m
144' 5"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
22
Kane, Lucas
JR-3
Luther
43.97m
144' 3"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
23
Sanders, Jordan
SR-4
Central College
43.69m
143' 4"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
24
Feyen, Austin
FR-1
Dubuque
43.37m
142' 3"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Atwater, Tanasha
JR-3
Dubuque
55.45m
181' 11"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
2
Koellner, Jodi
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
53.25m
174' 8"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
3
Burmahl, Rebecca
SO-2
Dubuque
50.47m
165' 7"
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
4
Stuht, Lorell
SR-4
Central College
50.13m
164' 6"
2017 Cornell Invite
Apr 8, 2017
5
Holtz, Sam
JR-3
Wartburg
45.53m
149' 4"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
6
Lane, Shelby
SO-2
Dubuque
45.22m
148' 4"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
7
Egnarski, Lauren
JR-3
Dubuque
45.09m
147' 11"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Johnson, Esther
SO-2
Loras
45.03m
147' 9"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Fitzgibbons, Maddie
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
43.37m
142' 3"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
10
Becker, SteaVen
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
42.22m
138' 6"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
11
Kapnisis, Victoria
SR-4
Wartburg
41.93m
137' 7"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
12
Hedges, Anna
SO-2
Loras
41.72m
136' 10"
Beloit Relays
Apr 28, 2017
13
Rehberg, Anna
FR-1
Wartburg
41.43m
135' 11"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
14
Telfer, Grace
SO-2
Buena Vista
41.39m
135' 9"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
15
Frazier, Erica
JR-3
Dubuque
41.29m
135' 5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
16
Eischeid, Cristyn
JR-3
Buena Vista
41.28m
135' 5"
Red Raider Open 2017
Apr 12, 2017
17
Burt, Emily
FR-1
Central College
41.08m
134' 9"
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
18
Nesvik, savannah
SO-2
Loras
41.07m
134' 9"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
19
Konfrst, Linnaea
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
40.92m
134' 3"
2017 Concordia Invite
Apr 7, 2017
20
Budden, Michelle
FR-1
Loras
40.29m
132' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
21
Dolincheck, Dayton
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
38.57m
126' 6"
2017 Prairie Wolf Invite
Apr 27, 2017
22
Velez, Sulibeth
SO-2
Wartburg
38.55m
126' 6"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
23
Keahna, Tieranny
FR-1
Coe
37.97m
124' 7"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
24
Boyd, Abby
SR-4
Wartburg
37.47m
122' 11"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
25
Haupert, Abbie
JR-3
Wartburg
36.63m
120' 2"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kruse, Ryan
JR-3
Central College
56.27m
184' 7"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
2
Kane, Elijah
JR-3
Luther
55.49m
182' 1"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3
Wessling, Kyle
SR-4
Buena Vista
54.00m
177' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
4
Kane, Lucas
JR-3
Luther
51.46m
168' 10"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Fitzgerald, Nathan
FR-1
Central College
50.98m
167' 3"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
6
Firkins, Michael
SO-2
Central College
50.91m
167' 0"
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
7
Dietrich, Josh
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
50.84m
166' 9"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Cuvelier, Ben
JR-3
Wartburg
49.55m
162' 7"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Meints, Braden
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
49.29m
161' 8"
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
10
Simon-Ressler, Mason
SR-4
Wartburg
49.10m
161' 1"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
11
Redmond, Jeremy
SR-4
Luther
48.82m
160' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
12
Kennedy, Devan
SR-4
Loras
48.54m
159' 3"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
13
Gregory, John
SO-2
Dubuque
47.47m
155' 9"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
14
Rentz, Jacob
FR-1
Dubuque
45.99m
150' 11"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
15
Reed, Andy
SR-4
Loras
45.94m
150' 9"
Augustana College Early Spring Opener
Mar 25, 2017
16
Heinrich, Tyler
SR-4
Dubuque
45.66m
149' 10"
Hilltop Classic
Apr 1, 2017
17
Jaeschke, Karl
JR-3
Wartburg
45.49m
149' 3"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
18
Polk, Jordan
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
45.37m
148' 10"
2017 Nebraska Invitational
May 6, 2017
19
Frazier, Isaac
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
45.14m
148' 1"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
20
VanMetre, Matt
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
44.93m
147' 5"
Central College Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
21
Kagemann, Jake
JR-3
Wartburg
44.86m
147' 2"
Wartburg Outdoor Select
Mar 31, 2017
22
Bird, Tanner
FR-1
Central College
43.73m
143' 6"
Central College Open
Apr 22, 2017
23
Hoftender, Nick
JR-3
Wartburg
43.24m
141' 10"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
24
Daniels, Will
FR-1
Central College
42.99m
141' 0"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
25
Mathis, Josh
FR-1
Dubuque
42.89m
140' 8"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Esther
SO-2
Loras
37.06m
121' 7"
Loras Easter MidWeek
Apr 12, 2017
2
Willis, Abigail
JR-3
Dubuque
36.96m
121' 3"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3
Wisnieski, Lindsey
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
36.69m
120' 4"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
4
Betthauser, Kelsey
SO-2
Dubuque
35.46m
116' 4"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Dooley, Taylor
SO-2
Loras
34.50m
113' 2"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
6
Koenigs, Morgan
SR-4
Central College
34.14m
112' 0"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
7
Simon, Alyssa
JR-3
Loras
33.97m
111' 5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Highum, Aubrey
FR-1
Luther
33.92m
111' 3"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
9
Holtz, Sarah
FR-1
Luther
33.49m
109' 10"
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
10
Sowle, Courtney
SR-4
Wartburg
33.32m
109' 4"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
11
Cullinan, Jackie
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
33.25m
109' 1"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
12
Wettach, Molly
SR-4
Luther
32.56m
106' 10"
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
13
Steen, Braanna
FR-1
Dubuque
31.54m
103' 6"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
14
Sammons, Morgan
JR-3
Luther
30.74m
100' 10"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
15
Springer, Marta
SO-2
Luther
30.02m
98' 6"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
16
Iverson, Jenna
JR-3
Luther
29.87m
98' 0"
Norse Relays
Apr 8, 2017
17
Bain, Kassandra
FR-1
Coe
29.66m
97' 4"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
18
Edwards, Lilia
SO-2
Wartburg
29.57m
97' 0"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
19
Fitzgibbons, Maddie
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
29.39m
96' 5"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
20
Konkler, Emma
JR-3
Buena Vista
29.14m
95' 7"
BVU Outdoor Invite
Apr 1, 2017
21
Dellamuth, Bri
FR-1
Wartburg
28.71m
94' 2"
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
May 4, 2017
22
Becker, SteaVen
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
28.59m
93' 9"
2017 Nebraska Invitational
May 6, 2017
23
Ingvalson, Kayla
SR-4
Luther
28.50m
93' 6"
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
24
Wolverton, Regan
SO-2
Loras
27.90m
91' 6"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
25
Miller, Emily
SO-2
Luther
27.21m
89' 3"
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sowle, Courtney
SR-4
Wartburg
4580
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Drees, Emma
SR-4
Central College
4267
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
3
Koenigs, Morgan
SR-4
Central College
4196
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
4
Springer, Marta
SO-2
Luther
3939
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Sammons, Morgan
JR-3
Luther
3666
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
6
Holtz, Sarah
FR-1
Luther
3617
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
7
Frazier, Anna
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
3506
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Achter, Anna
FR-1
Wartburg
3490
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
DeBaillie, Abby
SO-2
Wartburg
3297
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
10
Miller, Emily
SO-2
Luther
2998
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
11
Nolan, Marissa
FR-1
Wartburg
2984
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
12
Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo
JR-3
Dubuque
2846
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Frazier, Isaac
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
6669
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Kruse, Ryan
JR-3
Central College
6391
Kansas Relays
Apr 19, 2017
3
Cuvelier, Ben
JR-3
Wartburg
6308
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
4
Wessling, Kyle
SR-4
Buena Vista
6081
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
5
Daniels, Will
FR-1
Central College
6012
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
6
Kane, Elijah
JR-3
Luther
5593
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
7
Penberthy, Stephon
FR-1
Wartburg
5403
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
8
Hoftender, Nick
JR-3
Wartburg
5094
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
9
Escotto, Alexies
JR-3
Wartburg
4943
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships
May 11, 2017
10
Hendricks, Jackson
JR-3
Luther
4719
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
11
Smedsrud, Robert
FR-1
Luther
4160
Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21, 2017
12
Boyum, Nils
JR-3
Luther
3306
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017