Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
DIII Midwest Region Performance List
DIII Midwest Outdoor Performance List (2024)
DIII Midwest Region Indoor Performance List (2024)
DIII Midwest Outdoor Performance List (2023)
DIII Midwest Region Indoor Performance List (2023)
DIII Midwest Region Outdoor Performance List (2022)
DIII Midwest Region Performance List (2022)
DIII Midwest Region Outdoor Performance List (2021)
DIII Midwest Region Performance List (2020)
DIII Midwest Region Performance List (2020)
DIII Midwest Region Performance List (2019)
DIII Midwest Region Performance List (2019)
DIII Midwest Region Performance List (2018)
DIII Midwest Region Performance List (2018)
DIII Midwest Region Performance List (2017)
DIII Midwest Region Performance List (2017)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Augustana (Ill.)
Aurora
Beloit
Benedictine (Ill.)
Carroll (Wis.)
Carthage
Concordia (Wis.)
Concordia Univ. Chicago
Edgewood
Elmhurst
Eureka
Fontbonne
Greenville
Illinois College
Illinois Tech
Illinois Wesleyan
Knox
Lakeland
Lawrence
Marian (Wis.)
Millikin
Monmouth (Ill.)
MSOE
North Central (Ill.)
North Park
Principia
Ripon
Rockford
St. Norbert
U. of Chicago
Washington U.
Webster
Westminster (Mo.)
Wheaton (Ill.)
Wis.-Eau Claire
Wis.-La Crosse
Wis.-Oshkosh
Wis.-Platteville
Wis.-River Falls
Wis.-Stevens Point
Wis.-Stout
Wis.-Whitewater
Wisconsin Lutheran
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Carly (F) - Greenville
Abernathy, Crystal (F) - Aurora
Abhold, Lizzy (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Abitz, Elizabeth (F) - Ripon
Abouchar, Sarah (F) - Principia
Absher, Devyn (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Achs, Jolyn (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Ackerman, Will (M) - U. of Chicago
Adams, Andrew (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Adams, Caitlyn (F) - Carroll
Adams, Caleb (M) - Wis.-Stout
Adams, Gabby (F) - Greenville
Adams, Julia (F) - Lawrence
Adams, Kayla (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Adams, Kyle (M) - Illinois College
Adams, Matt (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Adams, Ryan (M) - Ripon
Adams, William (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Adlfinger, Ethan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Agnello, Paulina (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Aguilera, Antonio (M) - Elmhurst
Ahmed, Farzana (F) - Knox
Ahmed, Suneed (M) - Carthage
Aimone, Collin (M) - Eureka
Akason, Tristan (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Akers, Tanner (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Alcorn, Brian (M) - Beloit
Aldridge, Travon (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Alexander, Brianna (F) - St. Norbert
Alexander, Elise (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Alldritt, Nathan (M) - Rockford
Allen, Emma (F) - Ripon
Allen, Joselynn (F) - Illinois College
Allen, Katelyn (F) - Aurora
Allen, Katie (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Allen, Michael (M) - Ripon
Allen, Wasonu (M) - Lawrence
Allgood, Malachi (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Allmond, Avery (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Allsop, Brandon (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Allyn, Nathan (M) - Greenville
Alsing, Nicklas (M) - North Park
Alter, Rebecca (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Altergott, Ariel (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Althoff, Nicky (F) - Washington U.
Alvarado, Brenda (F) - Washington U.
Ambrose, Nathan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Amerlan, Michael (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Amet, Enyo (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Amiri, Jacob (M) - U. of Chicago
Amstutz, Paul (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Anand, Jatan (M) - U. of Chicago
Andersen, Luke (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Anderson, Caleb (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Anderson, Michael (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Anderson, Rebecca (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Anderson, Zach (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Anding, Parker (M) - Ripon
Andrus, Cody (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Anello, Brianna (F) - Greenville
Annala, Jacob (M) - Elmhurst
Annen, Nate (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Ansumana, Jon (M) - Principia
Antony, Kendra (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Aoki-Kramer, Miye (F) - Ripon
Arcangelo, Dana (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Arenas, Jesus (M) - Aurora
Arens, Chase (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Arkes, Dan (M) - Beloit
Armstead, Danny (M) - Carthage
Arndt, Carolyn (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Arneson, Connor (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Arraiz Rada, Vanessa (F) - Illinois Tech
Arrigoni, Nathan (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Arther, Greg (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Arthur, Aaron (M) - Lawrence
Artz, Erin (F) - St. Norbert
Ashley, Jon (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Asselmeier, Emily (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Asta, Olivia (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Atchison, Rachel (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Athanasiou , Lachlan (M) - Washington U.
Atkins, Ty (M) - Lawrence
Atnip , Piper (F) - Edgewood
Atteberry, Dusty (M) - Greenville
Atwell, Arthur (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Auger, Joseph (M) - Knox
Auger, Zach (M) - North Park
August, Matt (M) - Carthage
Aumueller, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Auston , Alec (M) - Knox
Auten, Anna (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Avalos, Anthony (M) - Elmhurst
Ayoola, Ade (F) - U. of Chicago
Bachara, Alexandrea (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Bachman, Bethany (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Bachmeier, David (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Bacon, Claire (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Badertscher, Cy (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Badger, Bailey (F) - Webster
Baeskens, Jimmy (M) - Aurora
Baeten, Lisa (F) - St. Norbert
Baier, Kevin (M) - Carroll
Baig, Rayan (M) - Illinois Tech
Bailes, Anna (F) - Washington U.
Bailey, Megan (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Bailon, Argeni (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Baker, Gabe (M) - Lawrence
Baker, Renee (F) - North Park
Bakken, Abigail (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Bakker, Mikaela (F) - Wis.-Stout
Balog, Morgan (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Balts, Cassie (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Barajas, Christian (M) - Aurora
Barbian, Kevin (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Barclay, Vivian (F) - U. of Chicago
Barnard, Luke (M) - Elmhurst
Barnes, Brayden (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Barnes, Jeremy (M) - Washington U.
Barnes, Justin (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Barnes, Laura (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Barnhard, Harvey (M) - U. of Chicago
Barrientos, Sandy (F) - Aurora
Barrio, Jose (M) - North Park
Barrios, Anthony (M) - Aurora
Barry, Nathaniel (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Bartel, Samantha (F) - Carroll
Barth, Nicole (F) - St. Norbert
Barthels, Kayla (F) - Rockford
Barton, Max (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Basham, Christopher (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Bass, Mary Claire (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Bates, Austin (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Bath, Nick (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Bauer, Abby (F) - St. Norbert
Bauer, Jonah (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Bauer, Jordan (M) - Edgewood
Bauer, Taylor (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Baumann, Theron (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Baumbach, Cody (M) - Wis.-Stout
Baus, Jacob (M) - Ripon
Baxmann, Anthony (M) - Elmhurst
Beach, Abby (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Beadle, Todd (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Bean, Antgetina (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Becker, Jason (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Becker, Ryan (M) - Washington U.
Becker, Sophia (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Beckman, Christopher (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Bedessem, Lisa (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Beecher, Alexia (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Beecher, Heather (F) - Wis.-Stout
Behling, Ben (M) - St. Norbert
Beilke, Hannah (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Belfiore, Briana (F) - Washington U.
Bellafiore, Joe (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Beltran, Emily (F) - St. Norbert
Bemke, Samantha (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Benak, Kayli (F) - Elmhurst
Bence, Chelsie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Bendorf, Riley (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Benitez, Manny (M) - Greenville
Benn, Aryn (F) - Wis.-Stout
Bennett, Mia (F) - Carthage
Bennis, Tristan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Benson, Jared (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Benson, Madison (F) - Illinois College
Bentley, Randy (M) - Washington U.
Benton, Jordan (M) - Webster
Berg, Gretchen (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Berg, Nathan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Berggren, Jon (M) - North Park
Bergman, Niklas (M) - North Park
Bernard, Thomas (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Bernat, Anastasia (F) - U. of Chicago
Bernett, Brianna (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Bernhagen, Brayden (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Bersell, Mike (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Bertram, Andrea (F) - Wis.-Stout
Bertram, Sam (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Bertrand, Kacie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Bestor, Jeannie (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Bethea, NaMhar (M) - Webster
Bethune, Jessica (F) - Aurora
Beutel, Alec (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Beuthin, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Bevry, Corbin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Bhagaven, Monica (F) - Illinois Tech
Bianco, Amber (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Bianco, Tiffany (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Biesman, Michelle (F) - U. of Chicago
Billington, Michael (M) - Washington U.
Bilskie, Jessica (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Bindert, Isaac (M) - Washington U.
Bingham, Courtney (M) - Beloit
Birzer, Theresa (F) - Knox
Bischel, Nicole (F) - Carroll
Bisco, Jake (M) - Carroll
Bjorge, Brianna (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Bjornstal, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Stout
Blagg, Chris (M) - Washington U.
Blair, Charley (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Blake, Renee (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Bland, Tyler (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Blaszak, Scott (M) - Elmhurst
Blecha, Comet (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Blegen, Alana (F) - St. Norbert
Bleimund, Claudia (F) - Carroll
Blevins, Anthony (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Blindauer, Alexandra (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Bloss, Michael (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Blum, Trevor (M) - Wis.-Stout
Bluske, Kylie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Boachie, Bright (M) - St. Norbert
Bobak, Natalia (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Bocchini, Dominic (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Bodart, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Stout
Boeckman, Amanda (F) - Illinois College
Bolis, Irene (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Bolton, Chaka (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Bonilla, Nicole (F) - Lakeland
Borazo, Collin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Born, Lindsay (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Bornitzke, Samuel (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Boron, Davida (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Borrowman, Seth (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Boson, Olin (M) - Edgewood
Bosquez, Taryn (F) - Ripon
Bosslet, Nora (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Bostwick, Blake (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Bouchard, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Boudreau, Bailey (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Boudreau, Maggie (F) - U. of Chicago
Boyce, Riley (M) - St. Norbert
Boyd, Anika (F) - Washington U.
Boyd, Bryan (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Boyd, Jordan (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Boyd, Kory (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Boyko, Jacob (M) - Elmhurst
Boyle, Carly (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Bradham, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Bradley, Peter (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Brandt, Michelle (F) - Wis.-Stout
Brase, Noah (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Brath, Andrew (M) - St. Norbert
Braun, David (M) - Millikin
Braun, Ehren (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Braun, Sydnee (F) - Wis.-Stout
Bray, Patrica (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Brehmer, Riegen (F) - Marian (Wis.)
Brekken, Annie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Brenner, Tommie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Brennum, Paige (F) - Lakeland
Breunig, Angela (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Breyer, Rebecca (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Briden, Julia (F) - Illinois Tech
Bridges, Leroy (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Brockway, Claire (F) - U. of Chicago
Brodeur, Ethan (M) - Washington U.
Broihier, Sean (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Brooks, Darice (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Broomfield, Thomas (M) - Greenville
Brosman, Nick (M) - Aurora
Brown, Anthony (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Brown, Austin (M) - Edgewood
Brown, Brandon (M) - Webster
Brown, Erica (F) - Aurora
Brown, Garrison (M) - Webster
Brown, Isaiah (M) - Carthage
Brown, Mariah (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Brown, Natasha (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Bruemmer, Jared (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Brugger, Libby (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Brugioni, Anita (F) - Beloit
Bruss, Matthew (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Buado, Ashley (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Budd, Rachel (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Buechner, Chris (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Buechner, Jamie (F) - Rockford
Buechner, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Buechner, Max (M) - Carroll
Buell, Katie (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Buelow, Cassie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Buergi, Ashleigh (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Bukowska, Sabina (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Bullard, Emma (F) - Wis.-Stout
Bullis, Jack (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Bullis, Joe (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Bultman, Mandie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Bunders, Austin (M) - Ripon
Burant, Austin (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Burcham, Alec (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Burgess, Ryan (M) - Greenville
Burke, Kara (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Burkert, Jacob (M) - Wis.-Stout
Burmeister, Savannah (F) - Carroll
Burns, Gabriella (F) - Principia
Burns, Josie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Burns, Tyler (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Burrell, Jacob (M) - Greenville
Burt, Jessica (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Burton, Zoe (F) - Webster
Bush, Matt (M) - Aurora
Bushman, Alyssa (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Butcher, Mackenzie (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Butler, Jacklyn (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Byrne, Derrick (M) - Edgewood
Byrne, Maddie (F) - Knox
Cable, Anthony (M) - Greenville
Cadagin, Shannon (F) - Carthage
Caldwell, Claire (F) - Millikin
Caldwell, Vanessa (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Callahan, Patrick (M) - U. of Chicago
Callahan, Shannon (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Camara, Hamid (M) - Greenville
Cameron, Anna (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Campbell, Jessica (F) - Aurora
Campbell, Lucas (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Campos, Taylor (F) - U. of Chicago
Cano-Telles, Javier (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Canton, Anthony (M) - Illinois College
Capozziello, Victoria (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Capuder, Linnae (F) - Beloit
Carlino, Katie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Carlisle, Seth (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Carls, Courtney (F) - Aurora
Carlson, Annika (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Carlson, Hunter (M) - Eureka
Carlson, Kimberly (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Carlson, Tobin (F) - Lawrence
Carmichael, Ben (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Carncross, Abby (F) - Carroll
Carpenter, Dontrell (M) - Webster
Carrigan, Kirsten (F) - St. Norbert
Carroll, Kristian (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Carson, Leonard (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Carter, Demond (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Casey, Abby (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Cashner, Conor (M) - Washington U.
Cason, Hunter (M) - Webster
Castaneda, Juan (M) - Elmhurst
Casteel-Payne, Shemar (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Castellanos, Ashley (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Castellanos, Kayla (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Castillo, Marielena (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Castro, Gus (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Cate , Drew (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Cattau, Olivia (F) - U. of Chicago
Cawley, Jasmine (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Cebulski, Jenna (F) - Millikin
Cernek, Gavin (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Cervantes, Nic (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Chaidez, Eric (M) - Elmhurst
Chaimberg, Benjamin (M) - U. of Chicago
Chandler, Devon (M) - Webster
Chaney, Carlye (F) - Washington U.
Chanon, Edward (M) - Aurora
Chao, Jason (M) - U. of Chicago
Chappel, Jessie (F) - Greenville
Chard, Reilly (F) - St. Norbert
Charlton, Brett (M) - Eureka
Chase, Lindsay (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Chavez, Felipe (M) - Aurora
Chavez, Joe (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Chavez-Ortega, Emmanuel (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Cheeseboro, Caitlin (F) - Washington U.
Chertow, Elazar (M) - U. of Chicago
Chin, Clifford (M) - Washington U.
Christensen, Zac (M) - Washington U.
Christian, Mikayla (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Christiansen, Justin (M) - Rockford
Christiansen, Leslie (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Christoffel, Europa (F) - Wis.-Stout
Chupka, Rachael (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Cibulka, Megan (F) - St. Norbert
Ciesla, Andy (M) - Elmhurst
Cieslinski, Amanda (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Cihak, Sydney (F) - Marian (Wis.)
Ciriacks, Emma (F) - Illinois Tech
Clark, Alex (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Clarke, Lindsay (F) - Principia
Claude, Chandler (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Claus, Kevin (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Clay, Cierra (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Clement, Abigail (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Clemons, Caleb (M) - Webster
Clevenger, Dallas (F) - Carthage
Clifton, Carli (F) - Wis.-Stout
Clifton, Joe (M) - North Park
Cline, Kylie (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Cobb, Mikey (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Coble, Gideon (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Coday, Colleen (F) - Webster
Coe, Matthew (M) - Washington U.
Coffey, Lexi (F) - Illinois College
Coggins, Meghan (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Cole, Tommy (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Cole, Tori (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Coleman, Taylor (M) - Aurora
Collins, Allison (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Collins, Bryan (M) - Carthage
Collins, Dalton (M) - Millikin
Collins, Lexie (F) - Rockford
Colon, Jacqueline (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Conant, AJ (F) - Edgewood
Connolly, Alayna (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Conover, Indi (F) - Carthage
Conradt, Haylee (F) - Ripon
Considine, Elizabeth (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Contreras, Matthew (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Conway, Abi (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Conway, Deon (M) - Aurora
Cook, Shana (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Cooks, Bobby (M) - Aurora
Cooley, Jeremiah (M) - Aurora
Coonts, Sierra (F) - Wis.-Stout
Cooper, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Cooper, Matt (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Copher, Jack (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Coppe, Elaine (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Corkum, Taylor (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Cornelius, Kendric (M) - Carthage
Cory, Jorgia (F) - Webster
Cossio, Anna (F) - Washington U.
Costelloe, Claire (F) - U. of Chicago
Cotton, Dan (M) - Carthage
Cotton, Gabe (M) - Carthage
Court, Samantha (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Cousineau, Braden (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Cox, Allison (F) - Wis.-Stout
Cox, Kaylin (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Coyne, Caitlyn (F) - Aurora
Craig, Kylar (F) - Greenville
Crawford, Chris (M) - Greenville
Crocetti, Jane Marie (F) - Carroll
Crompton, Patrick (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Cross, Gregary (M) - Illinois College
Crouse, Camren (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Crowley, Sarah (F) - Wis.-Stout
Crown, CeCi (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Crowninshield, Max (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Crozier, Kevin (M) - Aurora
Cruz, Brandon (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Cummins, Sean (M) - Illinois College
Cunningham, Jacob (M) - Beloit
Cunningham, Kelsey (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Curran, Grace (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Curran, Ryan (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Curtis, Anna (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Cutter, Christopher (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Cyra, Matt (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
d'Ambrosio, Paul (M) - Washington U.
D'Amico, Jason (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Dagen, Carly (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Daghfal, Andrew (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Daghfal, Melody (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Dague, Katerina (F) - North Park
Daines, Kelsey (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Dalenberg, Danny (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Daly, Alan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Damkot, Trevor (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Dammeier, Cole (M) - Illinois Tech
Dammeier, Hailey (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Daniel, Mackenze (F) - Fontbonne
Daniels, Haley (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Daniels, Kadarius (M) - North Park
Dannecker, Elle (F) - St. Norbert
Darcey, Laura (F) - U. of Chicago
Darge, Andrew (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Darrow, Stone (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Davidson-Brooks, Jakara (F) - Webster
Davis, Brandon (M) - Aurora
Davis, Hannah (F) - Elmhurst
Davis, Jeremiah (M) - Greenville
Davis, Marquis (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Davis, Rhiannon (F) - Principia
DeArmond, Michelle (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
DeBonis, Jacob (M) - Wis.-Platteville
DeBord, Rashaun (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
DeCramer, Callista (F) - Ripon
Deely, Lizzie (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Deffenbaugh, Jonah (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Degen, Ellie (F) - Washington U.
Degnan, Janey (F) - Lawrence
DeGroot, Kieran (M) - Carroll
DeGroot, Michael (M) - St. Norbert
Deiss, Brendan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
DeJung, Kathryn (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Delaney, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Delfin, Lori (F) - North Park
Delgado, Johnathan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Delgado, Liz (F) - Elmhurst
Delgado, Ricardo (M) - North Park
DeLuca, Nick (M) - Elmhurst
DeMattia, Eric (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
DeMille, Brendon (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
DeMille, Theresa (F) - Carroll
DeMunck, Blake (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Deng, Kun (M) - Aurora
Deniswicz, Mitchell (M) - Lakeland
Denman, Ross (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Denu, Lindsey (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Depies, Kaili (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Derache, Brendan (M) - Aurora
Derks, Kathy (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Desorcy, Joshua (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Deushane, Nathan (M) - Illinois College
Devant, Christian (M) - Rockford
Devito, Ryan (M) - Aurora
Dewitt, Damontae (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Diamond, James (M) - Carthage
Diaz, Emily (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Diaz, Enrique (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Diaz, Myles (M) - North Central (Ill.)
DiBenedetto, Dominic (M) - St. Norbert
Dickerson, Brady (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Diehl, Markus (M) - U. of Chicago
Dietlin, Matt (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Dietsche, Brooke (F) - Carroll
Dietzen, Luke (M) - Carroll
Dignan, Cameron (M) - U. of Chicago
Dillenbeck, Tessa (F) - Ripon
Dimailig, Greigory (M) - Washington U.
Dina, Dominic (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Dinglasan, Samantha (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Dir, Noah (M) - Greenville
Dischinger, David (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Dittmer, Megan (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Dobie, Jonathan (M) - U. of Chicago
Doiron, Lucas (M) - Greenville
Dolan, Dani (F) - Carthage
Dolbert, Coale (M) - Webster
Doll, Ashton (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Domro, Taylor (F) - St. Norbert
Donart, Jordan (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Donegan, Krystal (F) - Elmhurst
Donkin, Justin (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Donovan, Kevin (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Dooley, Corey (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Dorman, Savannah (F) - Webster
Dormon, Jason (M) - Beloit
Dorn, Nathan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Dorosz, Kyle (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Dorothy, Alisa (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Dorsen, Nick (M) - Carthage
Dorsey, Meaghan (F) - Knox
Dorsey, Ronan (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Doruska, Molly (F) - Lawrence
Dowell, Bradley (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Downey, Bailey (M) - Illinois College
Downey, Nate (M) - U. of Chicago
Drake, Elle (F) - Millikin
Drake, Michaela (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Drake, Victoria (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Draxler, Michelle (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Drazkowski, Anna (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Drew, Devon (F) - Beloit
Drexler, Connor (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Duarte, Camilo (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Ducharme, Alyssa (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Ducharme, Jeremy (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Dudley, Austin (M) - Webster
Duff, Sarah (F) - St. Norbert
Dujardin, Lindsay (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Duke, Connor (M) - Illinois College
Dulin, Maddie (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Dunn, Kelsey (F) - U. of Chicago
Dunnam, Erika (F) - Carroll
Dunomes, Angelina (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Dupont, Anthony (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Durni, Maggie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Durr, Jonathan (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Dwyer, Matthew (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Dye, Sydney (F) - Fontbonne
Dyer, Ryan (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Dziekan, Colter (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Dziewior, Jaclyn (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Eason, Ashley (F) - Aurora
Eastlick, Cole (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Ebert, Whitney (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Echevarria, Desarae (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Echeverria, David (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Eckhardt, Teddy (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Eckstein, Chloe (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Edington, Flower (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Edwards, Ethan (M) - Aurora
Edwards, Max (M) - Lawrence
Edwards, Thomas (M) - Carthage
Effa, Hunter (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Effiong, Mminika (F) - Illinois Tech
Egbert, Alex (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Egnarski, Mckenna (F) - St. Norbert
Ehlen, Brittany (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Ehlers, Ethan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Eickhoff, Josh (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Eide, Garrett (M) - Wis.-Stout
Eilbes, Missy (F) - Lawrence
Eiring, Kevin (M) - Carthage
Eisenzimmer, Nathan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Elam, Cooper (M) - Eureka
Eldred, Taylor (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Elfgaard, Rasmus (M) - North Park
Ellefson, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Stout
Ellis, Alyssa (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Ellis, Brandon (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Elwing, Alissa (F) - Carroll
Embretson, Aryn (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Emmer, Zach (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Emmerich, Sydney (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Enciso, Connor (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Enciso, Nico (M) - Beloit
Endries, Morgan (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Engberg, Logan (M) - Carthage
Engel, Brooke (F) - Principia
Engels, Nick (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Engen, Carl-Lars (M) - Beloit
Ensley, Sahara (F) - Washington U.
Enstrom, Logan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Eraas, Marina (F) - Illinois Tech
Ergas, Khadeil (M) - Aurora
Erickson, Lauren (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Erl, Hannah (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Esch, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Estrada, Brandon (M) - Aurora
Estrada, Christian (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Eswein, Collin (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Etherton, Kayla (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Evans , Ross (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Evans, Matthew (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Evans, Michael (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Evans, Rebekah (F) - Beloit
Evans, Tabitha (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Evansen, Wes (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Evers, Dan (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Everts, Kendra (F) - Carthage
Evitts, Alex (M) - Rockford
Ewers, Ian (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Ewing, Alexis (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Ezewuzie, Favor (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Fahey, Logan (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Falotico, Gavin (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Farnsworth, Cody (M) - Carroll
Farnsworth, Josh (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Fasnacht, Cole (M) - Illinois Tech
Faulkner, Kim (F) - Principia
Faust, Cody (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Fauver, Colton (M) - Eureka
Favino, Rose (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Feaster, Nathan (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Felcan, Jacqui (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Felton, Abbie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Felton, Camille (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Fenelus, Jamie (M) - Lakeland
Ferger, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Ferguson, Abby (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Ferguson, Christian (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Ferguson, Janelle (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Ferguson, Jeremy (M) - U. of Chicago
Ferrell, Aliyah (F) - Aurora
Feuker, Libby (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Feula, Antonio (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Fierros, Jeremy (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Fifield, Mike (M) - Wis.-Stout
Findlay, Maceo (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Fine, Courtney (F) - Lawrence
Fink, Andrew (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Finley, John (M) - Rockford
Finn, Sarah (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Finnegan, Abbey (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Fischer, Callie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Fischer, Claire (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Fischer, Jack (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Fischer, Samantha (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Fischer, Sierra (F) - Carroll
Fischer, Zach (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Fisher, ChaCha (F) - Principia
Fiske, Alex (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Fitch, Sam (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Flackey, Cassie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Fladten, Katelyn (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Flanagan, Leah (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Flees, Kathryn (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Fleming, Jon (M) - Washington U.
Fleming, Matt (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Fletcher, Samuel (M) - St. Norbert
Flood, Daniel (M) - St. Norbert
Flores, Anthony (M) - Illinois College
Fluet, Angel (F) - U. of Chicago
Flynn, Riley (M) - Webster
Foley, Nick (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Foreman, David (M) - Illinois Tech
Fors, Payton (F) - Washington U.
Foss, Kelci (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Foster, Matthew (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Foster, Patrick (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Fouts, Abigail (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Fowler, Damon (M) - Webster
Fowler, Jayda (F) - Greenville
Foxhoven, Cassidy (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Frager, Mitchell (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Francois, Kiki (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Franz, Chase (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Franzke, Ben (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Franzwa, Jenna (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Fratzke, Lindsey (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Frederick, Kristi (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Freeman, Andrew (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Freitag, Brooke (F) - St. Norbert
Freitag, Nick (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Frey, Sarah (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Freyholtz, Josh (M) - Wis.-Stout
Frick, Elizabeth (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Friedman, Mike (M) - Wis.-Stout
Friedrich, Katrina (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Fritts, Jessica (F) - Knox
Fromm, Ryan (M) - Aurora
Fuller, Sara (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Furlan, Joanna (F) - Beloit
Gabel, Ben (M) - Greenville
Gadowski, Kimberlyn (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Gaines, Aaron (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Gakeler, Samuel (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Gales, Thomas (M) - Washington U.
Gallegos, Guadalupe (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Gallisath, Taiah (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Galvan, Cecelia (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Galvan, David (M) - Aurora
Ganey, Sean (M) - Aurora
Ganrude, Kaitlyn (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Gant, Sade (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Garcia, Becky (F) - Elmhurst
Garcia, Carol (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Garcia, Erick (M) - Greenville
Garcia, Maria (F) - Illinois Tech
Garcia, Sal (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Garcia, Trisha (F) - Carthage
Gardipee, Kelley (F) - St. Norbert
Gardner, Briana (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Gardner, Daniel (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Gargano, Chris (M) - Carthage
Garncarz, Elizabeth (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Garner, Jalen (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Garner, Shawntrel (M) - Carthage
Garon, Isabel (F) - U. of Chicago
Garski, Ben (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Garski, Logan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Garvelink, Cammy (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Gary, Joey (M) - U. of Chicago
Gatliff, Rachel (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Gatrost, Levi (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Gentzler, Aleeka (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Gentzler, Vaughn (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
George, Katie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Georghegan, Riley (F) - Carthage
Geraghty, Jimmy (M) - Lawrence
Gerdemann , LuAnna (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Gersh, Ben (M) - Washington U.
Gertschen, Devan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Gesteland, Bailey (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Geurts, Chris (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Gewarges, Isaac (M) - Illinois Tech
Giese, Ben (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Gieson, Jonathan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Gifford, Charlie (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Gilbertson, Madelyn (F) - Wis.-Stout
Gilles, Andrew (M) - Wis.-Stout
Gilles, Chelsea (F) - Greenville
Gilles, Sarah (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Gillespie, Maureen (F) - St. Norbert
Gillette, Garrett (M) - Illinois College
Gillingham, Andrew (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Gilmeister, Kara (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Glabe, Libby (F) - Carroll
Gladney , Sterling (M) - Lakeland
Glassman, Courtney (F) - Carthage
Glatz, Madi (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Glenn, Demiana (F) - Aurora
Glickman, Jeremy (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Glover, Janari (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Glueck, Amelia (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Goblirsch, Tim (M) - Washington U.
Godinez, Rafael (M) - Aurora
Goecke, Amanda (F) - Carthage
Goergen, Holly (F) - Webster
Goesch, Brandon (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Goessler , Kyle (M) - Webster
Goforth, Cody (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Goin, Robert (M) - Greenville
Goins, Shawnna (F) - Aurora
Gomez, Miranda (F) - North Park
Gomez, Omar (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Gomez-Ruiz, Karen (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Gompers, Sarah (F) - Millikin
Gonzalez, Eddie (M) - Aurora
Gonzalez, Sammy (F) - Carroll
Goodenow, Johnathon (M) - Greenville
Goodlow, DuVaun (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Goodman, Karly (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Goodyear, Brooke (F) - Greenville
Goodyear, Dylan (M) - Greenville
Gordon, Erika (F) - Carthage
Gore, Cole (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Gorham, Lisa (F) - Washington U.
Goss, Logan (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Gosselin, Jacob (M) - U. of Chicago
Gosser, Colleen (F) - Fontbonne
Gosser, Katie (F) - Fontbonne
Gottbrath, Martha (F) - Washington U.
Gradishar, Jamie (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Graff, Caitlyn (F) - Aurora
Graham, Dante (M) - Carthage
Graham, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Gramer, Pamela (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Granath, Kiana (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Grandlic, Ryan (M) - St. Norbert
Grant, Alanna (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Grant, Ryan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Gratz, Briana (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Gray, Adam (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Gray, Brandon (M) - Carthage
Gray, Chase (M) - Rockford
Gray, Collin (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Gray, Hanna (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Gray, Jacob (M) - Washington U.
Gray, Jay (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Gray, Matt (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Gray, Zachary (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Greaves, Robin (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Green, Matt (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Green, Miranda (F) - Webster
Greenwood, Tony (M) - Eureka
Gregar, Kelsi (F) - Marian (Wis.)
Gregory, Jon (M) - St. Norbert
Gregory, Sarah (F) - Carroll
Gregory, Zachary (M) - Knox
Grey, Jerome (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Griest, Garrison (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Griffin, Brittney (F) - Webster
Griffin, Jalen (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Griffith, Dakota (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Griffiths, Emma (F) - U. of Chicago
Grisham, Tyler (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Grobelny, Anna (F) - Webster
Gromowski, Morgan (F) - Wis.-Stout
Groos, Tyus (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Grosenick, Jacob (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Gross, Josh (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Groven, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Grows, Giles (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Gruender, Alyssa (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Gruenwald, Emily (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Grunert, Harrison (M) - St. Norbert
Gualandri, Steven (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Guerrero, Tony (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Guillory, Breonna (F) - Aurora
Gulon, Tori (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Gunnarsson, Elina (F) - North Park
Gutierrez, Jose (M) - Beloit
Gutierrez, Kimberly (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Guyton, Camerhon (M) - Aurora
Guzman, Giovanni (M) - Beloit
Haag, Austin (M) - Carthage
Haag, Connor (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Haage, Ashlyn (F) - Illinois College
Haak, Nikolai (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Hack, Michaella (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Haderspeck, Amy (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Haen, Hailey (F) - Wis.-Stout
Hagstrom, Elizabeth (F) - Washington U.
Hall, Brianna (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Hall, Chase (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hall, Mallory (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hamann, Margaret (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hamilton, Malik (M) - Knox
Hammann, Bette (F) - Greenville
Hammer, Bettina (F) - U. of Chicago
Hampton, Allison (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hampton, Tyler (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hancock, Kelli (F) - Washington U.
Hand, Anthony (M) - Illinois College
Hand, Austin (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hanfling, Eyal (M) - U. of Chicago
Hanna, Rachel (F) - Greenville
Hannigan, Sean (M) - Principia
Hanseder, Madi (F) - Edgewood
Hansford, Brian (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Happold, McKenna (F) - Carroll
Harcar, Nick (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Harden, Markesha (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Harley, Kayla (F) - Washington U.
Harlos, Elizabeth (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Harmon, Brooke (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Harms, Brett (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Harn, Sheldon (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Harnack, Ashley (F) - Edgewood
Harper, Ashley (F) - Aurora
Harris, Alisha (F) - U. of Chicago
Harris, Amber (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Harris, Brianne (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Harris, David (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Harris, Rainasia (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Harrison, Georgia (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hartin, Gabbie (F) - Greenville
Hartman, Allison (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Hartman, Isabella (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Hartman, Payton (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Hartmann, Brian (M) - Webster
Hartwig, Jessi (F) - Carroll
Harvey, Nick (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Harycki, Ethan (M) - Beloit
Hasey, Mitchell (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hass, Logan (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Hasselbrook, Athanasius (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Hasselbrook, Silas (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Hatchett, Travonte (M) - Rockford
Hathaway, Richard (M) - Washington U.
Hathaway, Sophia (F) - Principia
Hatton, Chris (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Hatzinger, Greg (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Haugabook, Destinee (F) - Aurora
Havlik, John (M) - U. of Chicago
Hawthorne, Ellie (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Hawthorne, Paige (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Hay, Lars (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Haye, Jahaven (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Hayes, Emma (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Hayibor, Michael (M) - Greenville
Hays, Caleb (M) - Carthage
Heath, Marissa (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Hebbring, Andrew (M) - St. Norbert
Hebbring, Kolton (M) - Wis.-Stout
Heckel, Wyatt (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Hecker, Glory (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hehr, Alan (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Heiden, Chelsey (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Heil, Logan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Heinbaugh, Quinn (M) - Principia
Heinbaugh, Quinn (M) - Principia
Heineck, Maia (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Heinz, MacKenzie (F) - Illinois College
Heinzen, Aleeshah (F) - Beloit
Heiple, Tanner (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Heiple, Tate (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Heiselmann, Austin (M) - Ripon
Heiss, Siobhan (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Hellenbrand, Bryce (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hellenbrand, Bryce (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Heller, Becca (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Helmich, Rachel (F) - Illinois College
Henderson, Laurence (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Henderson-Zintz, Oren (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Hendricks, Levon (M) - Illinois College
Heneghan, Andrew (M) - Carthage
Hengst, Kendel (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Heniff, Kelly (F) - St. Norbert
Henk, Hunter (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hennig, Michelle (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Henri, Aaron (M) - Carthage
Henry, Matthew (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Henry, Michelle (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Henry, Morgan (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Herbrand, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Hering, Megan (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Herman, Kristina (F) - St. Norbert
Herman, Sarah (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Hernandez, Alondra (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Hernandez, Brandon (M) - Wis.-Stout
Hernandez, Hugo (M) - Aurora
Hernandez, Samuel (M) - Knox
Herrera, Dan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Herrera, Zachary (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hertogs, Sydney (F) - Carthage
Heschke, Travis (M) - St. Norbert
Hess, Chris (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hess, Matt (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hess, Trey (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hetcher, Wes (M) - Lawrence
Hett, Alicia (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hibbett, Corinne (F) - Washington U.
Hickey, Caroline (F) - Knox
Hientzelman, Chris (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Highfield , Wayne (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Hill, Justin (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Hill, Roman (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Hilton, Kyle (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hinders, Adam (M) - Aurora
Hintz, Caleb (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Hintz, John (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Hintz, Kaitlyn (F) - St. Norbert
Hintz, Mikaela (F) - Lawrence
Hinz, Joe (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hinz, Sam (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hipke, Tori (F) - St. Norbert
Hird, Zach (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hirsbrunner, Jacob (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Hirsch, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hiser, Tayah (F) - Ripon
Hoepner, Larkin (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hoffert, Logan (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Hoffman, Lane (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hoffmann, Kelly (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Hogan, Anna (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hogenkamp, Audrey (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Hogue, Lauren (F) - Carroll
Hohfelder, Robert (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Hoier, Kara (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hokanson, Matthew (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Holbrook, Kenneth (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Holk, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Holley, Nathan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Holloway, Matt (M) - St. Norbert
Holmes, Martwain (M) - Knox
Holmes, Payton (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Holt, Mahari (M) - Greenville
Holt, Sam (M) - St. Norbert
Holterman, Mary (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Holubets, Ashley (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Holy, Brandon (M) - Carthage
Holzem, Dakota (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Holzemer, Keane (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Honer, Michael (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hones, Michael (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Hooten, Mitchell (M) - Greenville
Horack, Madissyn (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Horbinski, Trey (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Horbinski, Tripp (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Horn, David (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Horne, Katheryn (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hornstein, Baily (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Horton, Charlene (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Horvath, Minnie (F) - U. of Chicago
Hoshino, Alex (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Hosto , Ben (M) - Knox
Houghton, Jake (M) - Wis.-Stout
Houlihan, Tatum (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hovanec, Emma (F) - U. of Chicago
Howard, Camren (M) - Carthage
Howard, Taylor (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Howell, Greg (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Howell, Jack (M) - Edgewood
Hoyer, Emma (F) - Millikin
Hubbard, Jacob (M) - Elmhurst
Hucker, Kyle (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Huckstep, Sarah (F) - Webster
Hudson, Shontana (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Hudson, Zakisha (F) - Elmhurst
Huebner, Sami (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Huerta-Gutirrez, Emanuel (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Huffaker, Shane (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Huffman, Riley (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hughes, Matt (M) - Greenville
Hughes, Tyler (M) - North Park
Humecke, Jill (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Hummel, Genevieve (F) - Illinois Tech
Hunt, Jamir (M) - Carthage
Hurlburt, Jacob (M) - Carthage
Hurst, Izzy (F) - Elmhurst
Hutchings, Amy (F) - Lawrence
Hutchison, Brandon (M) - Washington U.
Hutchison, Tom (M) - Washington U.
Huther, Holly (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hyde, Andrea (F) - Illinois College
Hyde, Jackson (M) - Washington U.
Hyde, Tim (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Hynek, Rylan (M) - Illinois College
Ibarra, Diego (M) - U. of Chicago
Idleburg, Christopher (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Ifft, Anna (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Ifft, Caitlyn (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Igomu, Queen (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Ihlenfeldt, Hannah (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Ikekhua, Jude (M) - U. of Chicago
Illig, Meghan (F) - Webster
Imperl, Nora (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Infante, Ellie (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Inouye, Jensen (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Iraci, Josh (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Irvine, Ian (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Isaac, Jake (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Iwanicki, C.J. (F) - Aurora
Iwans, Briana (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Jackson, Ashia (F) - Webster
Jackson, Caleb (M) - Greenville
Jackson, Challen (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Jackson, Chico (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Jackson, Christian (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Jackson, Cristopher (M) - Lakeland
Jackson, Jamal (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Jackson, Jessica (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Jacobs, Seth (M) - Greenville
Jacobson, Riley (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Jaeger, Brittany (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Jaeger, Dennis (M) - Ripon
Jaeger, Emily (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Jaenke, Kendra (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
James, Mackenzie (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jandt, Adam (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Jansen, Alyssa (F) - Carroll
Janto, Abby (F) - St. Norbert
Janusiak, Josh (M) - Lawrence
Jarrett, Andrew (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Jasinski, Zach (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Jaskowiak, Jacob (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Jatty, Sitoshna (F) - Illinois Tech
Jauregui, Clarissa (F) - St. Norbert
Jausel, Cale (M) - Greenville
Jefford, Taylor (F) - Aurora
Jenkins, Kaitlin (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Jennerjohn, Josh (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Jensen, Ben (M) - Illinois Tech
Jensen, Henry (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Jensen, Thomas (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Jensen, Tyler (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Jepsen, Lee (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jepson, Brianna (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Jerome, Kattie (F) - Webster
Jeske, Ashley (F) - Wis.-Stout
Jesse, Jayden (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jestus, Jimmy (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Joachim, Seth (M) - U. of Chicago
Jobe, Gibril (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Jochman, Alex (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Johnson, Alex (M) - Millikin
Johnson, Alisha (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Johnson, Amber (F) - Millikin
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Ripon
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Johnson, Ashley (F) - Aurora
Johnson, Brandon (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Johnson, Braydon (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Johnson, Britney (F) - Beloit
Johnson, Britta (F) - Beloit
Johnson, Clayton (M) - Webster
Johnson, Daniel (M) - Eureka
Johnson, Devin (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Johnson, Erika (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Johnson, Grant (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Johnson, James (M) - Lakeland
Johnson, Jared (M) - Rockford
Johnson, Jesse (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Johnson, Jordan (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Johnson, Kate (F) - Wis.-Stout
Johnson, Kimberly (F) - Washington U.
Johnson, Mitchell (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Johnson, Soren (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Johnson, Tatiana (F) - St. Norbert
Johnson, Taylor (F) - Millikin
Johnson, Tonie (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Johnsrud, Brianne (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Johnsrud, Peter (M) - Washington U.
Johnsrud, Sierra (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Johnston, Brandon (M) - Carroll
Johnston, Gabriel (M) - Principia
Johnston, Lukas (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jones, Jaylah (F) - Fontbonne
Jones, Mike (M) - Carthage
Jones, Sydney (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Jones, Tyler (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Jones, Valerie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Joosten, Haley (F) - St. Norbert
Jordan, Ben (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Jordan, Calvin (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Jordan, Cienna (F) - Washington U.
Jordan, Jarret (M) - St. Norbert
Jorgensen, Keith (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Joshua, Neloms (M) - Lakeland
Joyce, Michael (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Judge, John (M) - U. of Chicago
Jung, Ben (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Jurenec, Benjamin (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jurik, Nikki (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Kaden, Jordan (M) - Webster
Kaefring, Rebecca (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Kallien, Robert (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Kamke, Spencer (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Kampert, Courtney (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Kang, Eleanor (F) - U. of Chicago
Karginov, Timofey (M) - U. of Chicago
Kasper, Adam (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Kataura, Chris (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Kates, Andrew (M) - U. of Chicago
Kats, Hannah (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Kauer, Anthony (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Kaurich, Colin (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Kawasaier, Wayiti (M) - Illinois Tech
Kayle, Quade (M) - Carthage
Kazik, Haily (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Keach, Brittney (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Keaskowski, Brandon (M) - Greenville
Kebaish, Kareem (M) - U. of Chicago
Keene, Ashton (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Keleher, Brandon (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Keller, Dillon (M) - Wis.-Stout
Keller-Miller, Mackenzie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kelly, Jordan (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Kelly, Rebecca (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Kelsh, Elena (F) - Carthage
Kelson , Aubrey (F) - Aurora
Kempka, Collin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Kendall, Luke (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Kennedy, Jenna (F) - Illinois College
Kennedy, Mackenzie (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Kenworthy, Devyn (F) - Wis.-Stout
Kern, Ethan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Kernstock, Hogan (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Kershner, Rachel (F) - Washington U.
Kett, Ethan (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Ketterling, Gryphon (M) - Webster
Kick, Isabelle (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kilgas, Moira (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Kilgus, Kate (F) - Lawrence
Kimbrough, Tyler (M) - Millikin
Kimes, Tyler (M) - Greenville
Kind, Danielle (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
King, Keith Jr. (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
King, KJ (M) - Millikin
King, Nathan (M) - St. Norbert
Kingan, Will (M) - U. of Chicago
Kinjerski , Isaac (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Kinzer, Hannah (F) - Lawrence
Kirby, Zach (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Kirtz, McKenzie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kisch, Sean (M) - Illinois College
Kish, Jarek (M) - Ripon
Kitchen, Michael (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Kitchen, Nicole (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Klatt, Emily (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Klauba, Haley (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Klavekoske, Andrew (M) - Wis.-Stout
Klehr, Hannah (F) - Beloit
Kleiman, Noah (M) - St. Norbert
Klein, Henry (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Klein, Sophie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kleinschmidt, Dante (M) - Wis.-Stout
Kleinschmidt, Jennifer (F) - Wis.-Stout
Kleven, Everett (M) - Washington U.
Klobucar, Jack (M) - Beloit
Klokow, Zach (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Kloster, Brianna (F) - Carthage
Knaggs, Frances (F) - Beloit
Knight, Chris (M) - Greenville
Knobloch, Timothy (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Knudson, Ashley (F) - Washington U.
Knudtson, Emma (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Knur, Kylie (F) - Aurora
Knurek, Emily (F) - Carthage
Kobayashi, Miki (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kobayashi, Takuto (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Kobilarczik, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Koehler, Ariana (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Koehler, Kailey (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Koehne, Michael (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Koenecke, Joe (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Koenig, Jesse (M) - Carroll
Koenning, Tim (M) - U. of Chicago
Koepke, Rachel (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Koether, Emma (F) - U. of Chicago
Kohnke, Tylar (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Kolar, Jack (M) - Wis.-Stout
Kolb, Jimmy (M) - Elmhurst
Kolb, Ty (M) - Wis.-Stout
Kolbusz, Thomas (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Kopfhamer, Katrina (F) - Rockford
Kornack, David (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Korslin, Alissa (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Kortenhof, Joe (M) - Lawrence
Kortenhof, Teddy (M) - Lawrence
Kosier, Isabella (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Kosmatka, Grace (F) - Edgewood
Kostecki, Robert (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Koster, Kate (F) - Wis.-Stout
Koszewski, Claire (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Kotarak, Jerica (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Kowalewski, Michaela (F) - Knox
Kozlowski, Brittany (F) - St. Norbert
Kraeger, Tyler (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Krall, Joe (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Kramer, Brianna (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Kramper, Patrick (M) - St. Norbert
Kraus, Emily (F) - Carroll
Kreighbaum, Kevin (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Kremer, Lexi (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Kreuch, Peter (M) - U. of Chicago
Krier, Joseph (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Krol, Natalie (F) - Millikin
Kroll, Sadie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kropp, Lindsay (F) - St. Norbert
Kroth, Heidi (F) - Lawrence
Krueger, Bennet (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Krueger, Bennett (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Krueger, Brad (M) - Carthage
Kruse, Hannah (F) - St. Norbert
Kruse, Lia (F) - Greenville
Kruzan, Brian (M) - Illinois College
Kuehni, Chris (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Kuenneth, Tanner (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Kuether, Megan (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Kuffel, Alex (M) - Edgewood
Kuhlmann, Sam (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Kuhne, Tanner (M) - Eureka
Kuhs, Molly (F) - Washington U.
Kuipers, Dylan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Kulberg, Martha (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Kulling, Kevin (M) - Carthage
Kumar, Rohan (M) - U. of Chicago
Kummer, Lakyn (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Kurtenbach, Khia (F) - U. of Chicago
Kurtz, Kristina (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Kuse, Josh (M) - Eureka
Kusik, Josiah (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Kvistab, Abby (F) - North Park
L'Abbe, Jamie (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
La Chapelle, Lake (M) - St. Norbert
Labatore, Jacob (M) - Carthage
LaBracke, Nico (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Labs, Joe (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Lacost, Sarah (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Lading, Haylie (F) - Millikin
Laehn, Shanna (F) - Wis.-Stout
LaHaye, Spencer (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Lam, Corinne (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Lam, Kevin (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Lamb, Russell (M) - Greenville
LaMendola, Alex (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
LaMere, Ian (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Lamp, Rebecca (F) - Carthage
Lancaster, Kirk (M) - U. of Chicago
Lancour, Matt (M) - Wis.-Stout
Landry, Steven (M) - U. of Chicago
Lang, Erin (F) - St. Norbert
Lang, Tara (F) - Edgewood
Langworthy, Zeth (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lanois, Madeline (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Lara, Roberto (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Larkin, Jimmy (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Larkin, Michael (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Laroche, Conor (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Larson, Connor (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Larson, Jenny (F) - Edgewood
Larson, Karlee (F) - Carroll
Larson, Tammy (F) - Aurora
LaRusso, Erin (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
LaSota, Samuel (M) - Washington U.
Lassen, Ida (F) - North Park
Laste, Henry (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Lathrop, Brad (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Latta, Drake (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Lau, Darin (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Laue, Mikayla (F) - Carroll
Lavelle, Stephen (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Lawler, Paige (F) - Washington U.
Lawrence, Austin (M) - Fontbonne
Lawson, Nick (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Leahy, Megan (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
LeBlanc, Michael (M) - North Central (Ill.)
LeBrun, Maddie (F) - St. Norbert
Lechnir, Sylvia (F) - Wis.-Stout
Lechtenberg, Jessica (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
LeClaire, PJ (M) - Carroll
Lee, Alice (F) - Knox
Lee, Chris (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Lee, Isaac (M) - Wis.-Stout
Lee, Jeremy (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lee, Lucas (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lee, Sam (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Lee, Zach (M) - Wis.-Platteville
LeFevre, Patrick (M) - U. of Chicago
Lehman, Aaron (M) - Aurora
Lehman, Kassahun (M) - Lakeland
Lehmann, Laura (F) - Beloit
Lehr, Ellen (F) - Ripon
Lei, Jimmy (M) - Carroll
Leiden, Jacob (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Leinbach, Zachary (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Leitner, Christian (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Leitschuh, Bailey (F) - Illinois College
Lemay, Andrew (M) - St. Norbert
Lembke, David (M) - Carroll
Lemens, Tyler (M) - St. Norbert
Lemke, Calli (F) - Carroll
Leonard, Chanler (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Leonard, Josh (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Leonard, Shelby (F) - Aurora
Lepito, Jaime (F) - Beloit
Leschke, Zackary (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Lesko, Ava (F) - Principia
Levy, Julia (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Lewis, Ed (M) - Aurora
Lewis, Tyler (M) - St. Norbert
Liang, Jack (M) - U. of Chicago
Licari, Nick (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Lidinsky, Alec (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Liebelt, Owen (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Lieffort, Heidi (F) - Wis.-Stout
Lim, Shaniah (F) - Aurora
Lindblad, Taylor (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Lindquist, Katie (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Lindsay , Alison (F) - Washington U.
Linkert, Sherahlynn (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Linse, Brennan (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Linse, Brooke (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Linse, Megan (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Linzmeier, Kara (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Linzmeier, Kristen (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Liska, Ana (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Liska, Liz (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Liss, Jacob (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Littlefield, Spencer (M) - Aurora
Livingston, Joseph (M) - Carthage
Lloyd, Forrest (M) - Beloit
Lloyd, Marwan (M) - U. of Chicago
Lobb, Brenna (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Lobb, Kaley (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Loeber, Adam (M) - Carroll
Loess, Grant (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Loess, Zak (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Lofy, Kiley (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Logan, Cedric (M) - Lakeland
Long, Dalton (M) - Millikin
Loomis, Kate (F) - Carroll
Lopez, Christian (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Loughrin, Molly (F) - Wis.-Stout
Louis, Taylor (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Louiselle, Maggie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lucas , Isaiah (M) - Knox
Lucas, Caity (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lucas, Rebecca (F) - Illinois College
Lucchesi, Christian (M) - Wis.-Stout
Luce, Jordan (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Lueck, Kassandra (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lueck, Kyler (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lui, TJ (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lukens, Erin (F) - Millikin
Lukes, Sydney (F) - Marian (Wis.)
Lundine, Mark (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Lundquist, Caleb (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Lushanko, Cory (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Lutz, Mariel (F) - Washington U.
Lutz, Robert (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lyle, Garret (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Lynch, Nick (M) - Principia
Lynde, Rachel (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
MacDonald, Casey (F) - Washington U.
Mackrall, Gray (M) - U. of Chicago
Madda, Celeste (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Mader, Hannah (F) - St. Norbert
Madson, Kersten (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Maegaard, Mitchell (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Magee, Cameron (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Magerl, Duncan (M) - Wis.-Stout
Maier, Jojo (F) - Lawrence
Mair, Taylor (F) - Edgewood
Maisonet, Alex (M) - Aurora
Majer, Helen (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Majka, Aleksandra (F) - U. of Chicago
Majka, Nick (M) - Aurora
Malec, Peter (M) - North Park
Maley, Dominic (M) - Washington U.
Malinowsky, Dylan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Malkow, Marley (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Mallary, Lexie (F) - Carthage
Malm, Morgan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Mancheski, Bryce (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Manders, Mekendra (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Maneval, Andrew (M) - U. of Chicago
Mangold, John (M) - Greenville
Manikham, Andrew (M) - Carroll
Mankowski, Michael (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Mann, Maggie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Manning, Annika (F) - North Park
Manning, Carly (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Mansfield, Ross (M) - Millikin
Manteufel, Rachel (F) - Ripon
Manzano, Angel (M) - Greenville
Maraccini, Jared (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
March, Tatiana (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
March, Tristiana (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Marchan, Karina (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Marchildon, MacKenzie (F) - Aurora
Marcotte, Rebecca (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Marcuccelli, Samuel (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Marcus, Katie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Marek, Morgan (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Margason, Andy (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Marggraff, Annie (F) - Washington U.
Margrett, Nick (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Marin, Miroljub (M) - Aurora
Mariotti, Jackson (M) - U. of Chicago
Markowitz, Alex (M) - U. of Chicago
Marnholtz, Morgan (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Marotz, Megan (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Marr, Caitlyn (F) - Carthage
Marrero, Matthew (M) - Millikin
Marsan, Noelle (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Martin, Abigail (F) - Washington U.
Martin, Benjamin (M) - U. of Chicago
Martin, David (M) - Greenville
Martin, Josh (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Martin, Mary (F) - U. of Chicago
Martin, Robert (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Martinez, Ashley (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Martinkus, Tyler (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Marton, Grant (M) - Carroll
Marton, Sean (M) - Carroll
Martyn, Brenna (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Marunde, Devon (F) - Principia
Marx, Tristin (M) - St. Norbert
Masoad, Makarios (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Mason, Morgan (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Mason, Zion (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Massey, Daniel (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Massot, Seth (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Masters, Alec (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Matecki, Kathleen (F) - Webster
Mathew, Stephen (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Matlock, Junious (M) - North Park
Matos, Belle (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Mattes, Mekenzie (F) - St. Norbert
Matteucci, Nick (M) - Washington U.
Matthiesen, Zach (M) - Principia
Matty, Madelynn (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Matz, Devon (F) - Aurora
Matzal, Charlotte (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Maurer, Anna (F) - Washington U.
Maxwell, Becca (F) - Wis.-Stout
May, Alyssa (F) - Aurora
May, Elizabeth (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
May, Evion (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Maya, Karina (F) - North Park
McBride, Walter (M) - St. Norbert
McBryde, TJ (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
McCauley, Peyton (F) - St. Norbert
McComb, Grayson (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
McCormick, Danielle (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
McCue, Nicole (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
McCuen, Morgan (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
McCutcheon, Sara (F) - Washington U.
McDaniel, Kaitlyn (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
McDonald, Madison (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
McDonald, Ryan (M) - Millikin
McDonough, Becky (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
McElroy, Tarron (M) - Illinois College
McElroy, Timee (M) - Millikin
McEnroe, Morgan (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
McFadden, Tymesia (F) - Wis.-Stout
McGee, Abby Grace (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
McGee, Chris (M) - Greenville
McGill, Annika (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
McGraw, Molly (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
McGuire, Darren (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
McGuire, Dean (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
McGuire, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
McKee, Megan (F) - Greenville
McKendry, Matthew (M) - St. Norbert
McKenna, Nolan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
McKenna, Tessa (F) - Carthage
McKenzie, Collis (M) - Washington U.
McKinney, Jenna (F) - U. of Chicago
McKinnon, Kathryn (F) - Carthage
McLaughlin, Jenna (F) - North Central (Ill.)
McLaurin, Brittany (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
McLeod, Rachel (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
McLeod-Warrick, David (M) - Principia
McLeod-Warrick, Matthew (M) - Principia
McMicking, Lauren (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
McMullen, Matt (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
McNair, Laura (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Mcnamara, Thomas (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
McNeil, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
McNeil, Rachel (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
McPherson, Cassidy (F) - U. of Chicago
McQuaid, Wesley (M) - North Central (Ill.)
McQuality, James (M) - North Central (Ill.)
McQuality, Tanner (M) - North Central (Ill.)
McQueeny, Molly (F) - Carthage
McQuillan, Maria (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
McRoberts, Benji (M) - Wis.-River Falls
McSpadden, Emma (F) - Elmhurst
Meager, Hannah (F) - Aurora
Meagher, DJ (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Mech, Malerie (F) - Beloit
Mechkelwung, Moses (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Medina, Elivia (F) - Aurora
Medina, Isabella (F) - Carthage
Medina, Omar (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Meegan, Kelsey (F) - Illinois College
Meeteer, Noah (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Mehlert, Kimmy (F) - Carroll
Meier, Lydia (F) - Wis.-Stout
Meixell, Samantha (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Meixelsperger, Alec (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Mejia, Jose (M) - Webster
Melchor, Stephanie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Melia, Owen (M) - U. of Chicago
Melo, Valeria (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Melson, Nicole (F) - Rockford
Menard, Jacob (M) - Carthage
Mendez, Lilly (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Mendez, Quentin (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Merriam, Abigail (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Mertens, Hannah (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Mesenburg, Robert (M) - Wis.-Stout
Mesiano, Sara (F) - Washington U.
Meszaros, Haley (F) - Wis.-Stout
Mettlach, Demond (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Metz, Liesel (F) - Elmhurst
Meyer, Cassandra (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Meyer, Collin (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Meyer, Courtney (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Meyer, Dominique (F) - Washington U.
Meyer, Ethan (M) - Millikin
Meyers, Corbin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Meyers, Matt (M) - Aurora
Meyers, Molly (F) - Edgewood
Mherete, Mherete (M) - Ripon
Mibbs, Skye (F) - Illinois College
Michael, Braeden (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Michael, Zack (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Michaels, David (M) - Elmhurst
Mickelson, Grace (F) - St. Norbert
Mickley, Lauren (F) - Wis.-Stout
Middlestadt, Merisa (F) - U. of Chicago
Midgley, Jordan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Mielke, Liz (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Mihaljevic, Madison (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Miklosz, Molly (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Miles, Mary (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Miliotis, Sophia (F) - Beloit
Miller, Autumn (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Miller, Debbie (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Miller, Ellie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Miller, Emily (F) - Knox
Miller, Jack (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Miller, Jennifer (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Miller, Josh (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Miller, Luke (M) - Aurora
Miller, Marisa (F) - Knox
Miller, Matthew (M) - Beloit
Miller, Matthew (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Miller, Nash (M) - Edgewood
Miller, Noah (M) - Edgewood
Miller, Tayloran (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Miller, Tess (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Miller, Tyson (M) - U. of Chicago
Minda, Zac (M) - Carthage
Mindham, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Miner, Johnelle (F) - Carthage
Miner, Robert (M) - Carthage
Miranda, Fernando (M) - Aurora
Mitchell, Greg (M) - Greenville
Mitchell, Jordan (M) - Carthage
Mitchell, Scott (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Mitchell, Shatara (F) - Lakeland
Mitchhart, Whitney (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Mitic , Dimitrije (M) - Webster
Mocogni, Monica (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Moeller, Taylor (M) - Greenville
Moffenbier, Hannah (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Mohammed, Nebil (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Moises, Lance (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Molland, Zach (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Momont, Sylviann (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Monbrod, Marisa (F) - Carthage
Montano, Joaquin (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Montgomery, Devan (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Mooney, Erica (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Moore, Cheyenne (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Moore, Chris (M) - Illinois College
Moore, Harry (M) - U. of Chicago
Moore, Rebecca (F) - Aurora
Moore, Terry (M) - Aurora
Mora, Ricardo (M) - Elmhurst
Morales, Berenice (F) - North Park
Morateck, Samantha (F) - St. Norbert
Morones, Diego (M) - Knox
Morris, Daelen (M) - Washington U.
Morzinski, Christian (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Moses, Diante (M) - Lakeland
Moss, Jillian (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Motley, Xavier (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Mucciante, Nicklas (M) - Illinois College
Mueller, Haidyn (F) - St. Norbert
Mueller, Paul (M) - Webster
Muffler, Mitchell (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Muhammad, Jafar (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Mulchay, Markie (F) - Illinois College
Mullen, Madeleine (F) - Washington U.
Munn, KJ (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Munyan, Erica (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Murdoch, Gabrielle (F) - Elmhurst
Murphy, Evan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Murray, Josh (M) - Elmhurst
Murrin, Ian (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Murtaugh, Cody (M) - Aurora
Musgrave, Erik (M) - Aurora
Musil, Natalie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Myers, Cynthia (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Myers, Terrell (M) - Lawrence
Myhro, Jenna (F) - Wis.-Stout
Mytinger, Emilee (F) - St. Norbert
Nadelhoffer, Natalie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Naibryf, Tali (F) - U. of Chicago
Nassos, Heidi (F) - Washington U.
Nault, Tyler (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Neal, Bobby (M) - Greenville
Neese, Ellen (F) - Greenville
Neisius, Aspen (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Nelsen, Tori (F) - St. Norbert
Nelson, Amanda (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Nelson, Autumn (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Nelson, Charlie (M) - Carthage
Nelson, Chris (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Nelson, Danielle (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Nelson, Haley (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Nelson, Jonah (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Nelson, Maddie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Nelson, Mariah (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Nelson, Mitch (M) - Wis.-Stout
Nelson, Nicole (F) - Wis.-Stout
Nelson, Sarah (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Nemec, Benjamin (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Nesbit, Kori (F) - Greenville
Neuenschwander, Eric (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Newberry, Nate (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Newburn, Luther (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Newingham, Isabella (F) - Millikin
Newkirk, Charissa (F) - U. of Chicago
Newman, Natalie (F) - Washington U.
Newton, Cristan (M) - Rockford
Newton, Randall (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Nguyen, Brian (M) - Fontbonne
Nicholas, Terrance (M) - Aurora
Nichols, Will (M) - Lawrence
Nick, Damon (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Nicolau, Alicia (F) - Carthage
Niebrugge, Monica (F) - Greenville
Niel, Lucas (M) - Aurora
Nielsen, Nicholas (M) - U. of Chicago
Niesen, Caroline (F) - Washington U.
Nino, Stephanie (F) - Aurora
Njegovan, Ryan (M) - Aurora
Noel, Nicholas (M) - Rockford
Noll, Sheridan (F) - Greenville
Norby, Margaret (F) - Lawrence
Nordman, Ben (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Noreen, Todd (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Norris, Colette (F) - Illinois College
Norris, Van (M) - Aurora
Norvell, Matthew (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Nosewicz, Aleks (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Nowaczyk, Catherine (F) - St. Norbert
Nowak, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Nozzi, Nathan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Nunez, Ligia (F) - North Park
Nunez, Yazmin (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Nunez, Yesenia (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Nuzzo, Amelia (F) - Beloit
O'Brien, Colin (M) - St. Norbert
O'Brien, Tommy (M) - Millikin
O'Carroll, Sean (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
O'Connell, William (M) - Elmhurst
O'Connor, Carl (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
O'Donell, Bernie (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
O'Donnell, Clare (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
O'Hern, Anna (F) - Wis.-Platteville
O'Keefe, Dan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
O'Leary, Meredith (F) - Illinois Tech
O'Malley, Getahun (M) - Wis.-River Falls
O'Meara, Megan (F) - Beloit
O'Neil, Ryan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
O'Sullivan, Sam (F) - Carroll
Oats, Connor (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Oawster, Erica (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Obermeyer, Alexis (F) - Millikin
Ochoa, Vanessa (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Ocon, Jocelyn (F) - Aurora
Odom, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Stout
Oechsle, Hannah (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Ofori-Boadi, Shadrack (M) - Knox
Ogbebor, Victor (M) - Elmhurst
Ogede, Daisy (F) - Washington U.
Ojomu, Mark (M) - North Park
Okinaka, Corey (M) - U. of Chicago
Olateju, Sola (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Oleniczak, Lauren (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Olenjniczak, Vince (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Olesen, Kyle (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Oley, Autumn (F) - Aurora
Olmsted, Erinn (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Olsen, Christopher (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Olsen, Mitchel (M) - Greenville
Olson, Casey (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Olson, Curtis (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Olson, Halle (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Olson, Walker (M) - Wis.-Stout
Oltman, Liz (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Onano, Ronny (M) - Carthage
Onejeme, Ezugo (M) - Washington U.
Opitz, Hagen (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Opoku, Kwame (M) - Illinois Tech
Opp, Rebecca (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Orchard, Colin (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Ori, Brenna (F) - Lawrence
Oscar, Steven (M) - Greenville
Osing, Tanner (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Osmulski, Matt (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Osoba, Rachel (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Osowa, Temisan (M) - U. of Chicago
Otte, Kevin (M) - Elmhurst
Ottersen, Jake (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Ottusch, Lizz (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Ouellette, Madison (F) - Principia
Owens, Erika (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Pabst, Kayla (F) - Wis.-Stout
Padak, Taylor (F) - U. of Chicago
Pagan, Michael (M) - Aurora
Pagel, Adam (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Paintsil, Elliott (M) - U. of Chicago
Palmer, Maddie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Pankey, Ali (F) - Illinois College
Pankow, Evan (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Papez, Victoria (F) - Greenville
Papke, Amanda (F) - North Park
Pappas, Monica (F) - Illinois College
Parbs, Sarah (F) - St. Norbert
Parker, Eden (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Parks, Sarah (F) - Greenville
Parson, Krysta (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Partida , Anthony (M) - Aurora
Paske, Jimmy (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Patejunas, Ralph (M) - U. of Chicago
Patel, Dev (M) - U. of Chicago
Patel, Dhruvil (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Patel, Kashish (M) - U. of Chicago
Patoka, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Paucek, Brendon (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Pauers, Mitch (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Paul , Tyler (M) - Knox
Paul, Jacob (M) - Knox
Pauley, Cooper (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Paulick, Ashley (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Paynotta, David (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Peacock, Joe (M) - Beloit
Pealer, Janisha (F) - Greenville
Pearson, Madison (F) - Rockford
Pedroza, Dianne (F) - Ripon
Peifer, Brett (M) - Illinois College
Pelkey, Melissa (F) - Beloit
Pelowski, Jude (M) - Wis.-Stout
Penders, Grace (F) - U. of Chicago
Peneycad, Matt (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Penn, Hannah (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Penningroth, Jonah (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Penvose, Katherine (F) - Washington U.
Peoples, Jonah (M) - Greenville
Peotter, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Perdue, Jack (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Perea, Rachel (F) - Principia
Perez, Daisy (F) - Wis.-Stout
Perez, Julio (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Perez, Rose (F) - Aurora
Perkins, Ian (M) - Elmhurst
Perkins, Molly (F) - Wis.-Stout
Perrino, Bonnie (F) - Carthage
Perry, Ben (M) - Greenville
Perry, Levi (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Peter, Robin (F) - U. of Chicago
Peters , Clare (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Peters, Alyse (F) - Edgewood
Peters, Jayne (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Peters, Kenny (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Peters, Makani (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Petersen, Maya (F) - Ripon
Peterson, Connor (M) - Aurora
Peterson, Dylan (M) - Rockford
Peterson, Konrad (M) - Principia
Peterson, Nolan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Peterson, Simon (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Peterson, Todd (M) - Ripon
Petersson, Nick (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Pethke, Cassidy (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Petit, Brielle (F) - Lawrence
Petkovsek, Michelle (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Pettis, Kevin (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Phibbs, Jessica (F) - Webster
Phillips, Ashley (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Phillips, Stephanie (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Phillips, Terrina (F) - Ripon
Pichen, Brandon (M) - Aurora
Piek, Curtis (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Pierce, Jackson (M) - Greenville
Pierson, Bryce (M) - Carroll
Pimentel, Hank (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Pinardi, Morgan (F) - St. Norbert
Pinkerton, Logan (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Pinkerton, Sydney (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Piron, Peyton (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Pitcock, TJ (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Pittman, J'Laan (F) - Washington U.
Plank, Zach (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Platzbecker, Emma (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Plautz, Jourdan (F) - Beloit
Ploeger, Alex (F) - Wis.-Stout
Podosek, Joanna (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Pohlman, Ashley (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Pohlman, Courtney (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Poklop, Adam (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Pollard, Annie (F) - Edgewood
Pomaville, Michael (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan (M) - Rockford
Poncelet, Alex (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Popanz, Katie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Popovich, Jennifer (F) - Aurora
Porter, Meredith (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Porter, Sydney (F) - Greenville
Posanski, Michael (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Posick, Hannah (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Potter, Max (M) - North Park
Potts, Nathan (M) - Greenville
Povilaitis, Rashawn (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Powers , Dylan (M) - Aurora
Powers, Morgan (F) - Millikin
Powers, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Powers, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Powers, Sam (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Pratt , Shontoria (F) - Knox
Precia, Haley (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Prescott, Jack (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Prestifilippo, Sydney (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Preston, Quinlin (M) - Washington U.
Previdi, Joe (M) - U. of Chicago
Pribitkin, Tesa (F) - U. of Chicago
Pridemore, Alyssa (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Prince, Marcus (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Proksch, Anton (M) - Wis.-Stout
Propes, Katelynn (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Prostiniak, Justin (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Puduski, Chris (M) - Principia
Puduski, Courtney (F) - Principia
Puffer, John (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Pulvermacher, Kyle (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Purcell, Courtney (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Puser, Brandon (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Puskala, Paulina (F) - St. Norbert
Qiao, Jimmy (M) - Washington U.
Quaroni, Marco (M) - Washington U.
Quinn, Bailey (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Quinn, Kenzie (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Rackers, Kole (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Radtke, Kody (M) - Wis.-Stout
Raehsler, Kasey (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Rahlf, Jon (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Rainey-Brown, Jeremy (M) - Knox
Ramming, Veronica (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Ramundo, Gina (F) - Aurora
Rangel, Carlitos (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Rapisarda, Melaina (F) - U. of Chicago
Rapp, Paul (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Rasmussen, Christian (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Rasmussen, Dane (M) - Carthage
Rasmussen, Vladamir (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Rattani, Mizan (M) - Elmhurst
Rau, Sydney (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Raucci, Kaylee (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Raybould, Steven (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Reamer, Rachel (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Rector, James (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Reed, Emma (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Reed, Hanna (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Reed, Virginia (F) - Rockford
Reeder, Brianna (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Reedy, Noah (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Reese, Megan (F) - Carroll
Reichel, Jordan (F) - Carroll
Reichenberger, Emily (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Reierson, Brent (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Reiff, Jessica (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Reinders, Tori (F) - Carroll
Reineck, Jessie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Reiners, Joanne (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Reisimer, Joshua (M) - Lakeland
Renihan, Mackenzie (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Repka, Katie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Reschke, Ethan (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Reschke, Jordan (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Reseburg, Aaron (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Ressler, Dan (M) - Wis.-Stout
Rettig, Tony (M) - Elmhurst
Revai, Dakotah (M) - Beloit
Reyes, Jazzmine (F) - Aurora
Reynolds, Caitlin (F) - Carthage
Reynolds, Paige (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Rheinschmidt, Caleb (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Rhines, Thomas (M) - U. of Chicago
Rhoads, Sarah (F) - Fontbonne
Rhode, Benjamin (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Riccolo, Mia (F) - North Park
Richards, Nate (M) - Principia
Richards, Theresa (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Richardson, Alex (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Richardson, Ryan (M) - Principia
Richter, Brandon (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Richter, Leah (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Ricketts, Deko (M) - Washington U.
Rico, Jonathan (M) - Knox
Ridderhoff, Rebecca (F) - Washington U.
Rieder, Anthony (M) - St. Norbert
Riege, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Rieke, Jaxon (M) - Illinois College
Ries, Sophia (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Rightman, Ashlee (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Riley, Jack (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Riley, Sasha (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Riley, Tyreese (M) - Elmhurst
Rindahl, Jack (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Rink, Collin (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Rintelman, Brian (M) - Carthage
Risley, Ashley (F) - Edgewood
Risley, Sarah (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Ritter, Tex (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Rivas, Joe (M) - Elmhurst
Rixmann, Tim (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Rizzo, James (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Robb, Zoe (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Robbins, Ryan (M) - Webster
Roberson, Aurora (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Roberts , Emma (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Roberts, Susanna (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Robins, Fanita (F) - Lawrence
Robinson, Brandyn (M) - Webster
Robinson, Jaylen (M) - Aurora
Robinson, Karenna (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Robles, Daniel (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Robles, Ricardo (M) - Elmhurst
Rodriguez, Angel (M) - North Park
Rodriguez, Genevieve (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Rodriguez, Guillermo (M) - Aurora
Rodriguez, Lesly (F) - Aurora
Rodriguez, Lisa (F) - Aurora
Roegner, Brady (M) - Carthage
Roehri, Olivia (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Roers, Damian (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Roewer, Kyle (M) - Rockford
Rogalski, Albert (M) - Carthage
Rogus, Natalie (F) - Washington U.
Rohloff, Luke (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Rohn, Jamie (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Roll, Cody (M) - St. Norbert
Rolon, Melanie (F) - North Park
Roman, Angela (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Rongstad, Parker (M) - Wis.-Stout
Rosales, Alejandro (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Roschi, Rachel (F) - Carthage
Rosenberg, Michael (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Rosenkranz, Ben (M) - Washington U.
Rosenlund, David (M) - Wis.-Stout
Rosenow, Leah (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Rosenthal, Lauren (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Ross, Shayla (F) - Lakeland
Ross, Shemron (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Rossow, Sydney (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Rotert, Haley (F) - Millikin
Rotert, Haley (F) - Millikin
Rother, Jacob (M) - Washington U.
Rothering, Zach (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Rotunno, Amy (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Roush, Brody (M) - Washington U.
Rowe, Donald (M) - Carthage
Rowell, Jaquelle (F) - Illinois Tech
Roy, Jacob (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Rubarts, Tyler (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Ruble, Nate (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Rudd, Molly (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Rude, Brittney (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Rufer, Derrick (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Ruffatti, Nathan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Ruffin, Steven (M) - Aurora
Ruffner, Sierah (F) - Greenville
Rumble, Kylie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Runyon, Jill (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Ruplinger, Hailey (F) - St. Norbert
Rupnow, Jess (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Ruud, Elise (F) - North Park
Ryan, Alyssa (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Rybolt, Caleb (M) - Illinois College
Rydell, Eric (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Rynes, Walker (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Sabotta, David (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Sadowski, Samuel (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Saladin, Chris (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Salinas, Jessica (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Salinas, Sammy (M) - Illinois College
Salm, Abby (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Salmon, Hunter (M) - Edgewood
Sample, Isaiah (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Sampson, Nathaniel (M) - Lakeland
Sanchez, Janeth (F) - Aurora
Sanchez, Juan (M) - Carthage
Sanchez, Manny (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Sand, Mitch (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Sandacz, Dan (M) - Lawrence
Sandberg, Charles (M) - Beloit
Sander, Lester (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Sanders, Makenna (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Santana, David (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Santorella-Doyle, Andrew (M) - U. of Chicago
Sarajlic , Elvir (M) - Washington U.
Satnick, Tara (F) - Washington U.
Sauer, Jack (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Saulcy, Kate (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Sauvey, Colleen (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Scandin, Frank (M) - St. Norbert
Scanlan, Sierra (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Schaafsma, Max (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Schad, Elizabeth (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schaeder, Joshua (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schaefer, Ben (M) - Lawrence
Schaefer, Josh (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schaffer, Abigail (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Schalk, Sarah (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Schamber, Joel (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Schane , Jackie (F) - Aurora
Schantek, Michael (M) - Carthage
Scharbarth, Abby (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schattner, Lia (F) - Washington U.
Schatz, Elizabeth (F) - St. Norbert
Scheer, Noah (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schermacher, Max (M) - St. Norbert
Schertz, Johnathan (M) - Eureka
Schickel, Ian (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schill, Joshua (M) - St. Norbert
Schimmel, Steven (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schirmacher, Jacki (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Schlebecker, Emily (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schlichter, Kevin (M) - St. Norbert
Schlott, Anthony (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Schmidt, Chelsea (F) - Carthage
Schmidt, Evan (M) - Carthage
Schmidt, Sarah (F) - Carthage
Schmidt, Zachary (M) - Ripon
Schmitt, Eric (M) - Carthage
Schmitz, Jamie (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schmitz, Mark (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Schneider, Isabella (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Schneider, Jake (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schneider, Kayla (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Schoenbach, Gabe (M) - U. of Chicago
Schoenecker, Rachel (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Schommer, Adam (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schonder, Kimberly (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Schoonover , Will (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Schramm, Megan (F) - Webster
Schreier, Betsy (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schrimpf, Derek (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Schroeder, Mallory (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schroedl, Abrahm (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schrupp, Matt (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schubbe, Kellyn (F) - Wis.-Stout
Schuessler, Sophia (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schuette, Kristina (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Schuettpelz, Kylie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schuetz, Isaac (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Schulberg, Nick (M) - Elmhurst
Schulenberg, Madi (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Schultz, Brittany (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Schultz, John (M) - U. of Chicago
Schultz, Kathryn (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Schultz, Thomas (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schulz, Noah (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Schulze, Noah (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schutt, Alex (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schwartz, Aron (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schwartz, Maddy (F) - Carthage
Schwartz, Zakry (M) - Carthage
Schwechler, Reid (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Schwind, Ashlyn (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Schwoerer, Guenter (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schwuchow, Kelsey (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schyvinck, Brianna (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Scopp, Madelyn (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Scopp, Ryne (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Scott, Alex (M) - U. of Chicago
Scull, Kaelyn (F) - Carthage
Searfoss, Devon (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Sears, Gage (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Sedall, Christina (F) - Lawrence
Seeley, Olivia (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Seghers, Evan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Segrest, Jacob (M) - Millikin
Seichter, Sean (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Selje, Josh (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Send, Ryan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Senst, Mark (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Serrano, John (M) - Carroll
Severino, Alex (M) - Washington U.
Shafer, Jon (M) - Millikin
Shafer, Madison (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Shaffer, Courtney (F) - Wis.-Stout
Shahollari, Xhonatan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Sharp, Andrew (M) - Greenville
Shaw, Erika (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Shaw, Luke (M) - Principia
Shaw, Nick (M) - Aurora
Shea, Noah (M) - Lawrence
Sheffield, Broakeen (M) - Beloit
Sheldon, Kayla (F) - Fontbonne
Shelley, Mara (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Shelton, Jaylen (M) - Greenville
Shepherd, Molly (F) - Washington U.
Sherman, Jordan (M) - Aurora
Shipp, Arianne (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Shoemaker-Allen, Zach (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Shotton, Cameron (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Shroda, Bjorn (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Shumaker, Michael (M) - U. of Chicago
Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Siaw, Whitaker (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Sikora, Daniel (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Sikora, Taylor (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Simes, Miranda (F) - Beloit
Simmons, Marckus (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Simms, Anton (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Simon, Alyson (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Simon, Skyler (F) - Washington U.
Simonis, Briana (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Simpkins, Deterrica (F) - Aurora
Simpson, Rachel (F) - Illinois College
Sims, Maddie (F) - Greenville
Singer, Jason (M) - Washington U.
Sismelich, Steven (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Sisson, Noah (M) - Beloit
Skalla , Rebecca (F) - Knox
Skinkis, Justin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Skoien, Jake (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Skora, Michael (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Skubal, John (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Skwira, Abraham (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Slaback, Manda (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Slaback, Miranda (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Slatter, Maggie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Slattery, Sam (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Slowek, Elanta (F) - Carthage
Smercina, Zachary (M) - Webster
Smida, Taylor (F) - Wis.-Stout
Smith, Austin (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Smith, Clayton (M) - Elmhurst
Smith, Isaac (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Smith, Jacqueline (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Smith, Jennifer (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Smith, Jordan (M) - Millikin
Smith, Kamren (M) - Carthage
Smith, Madilyn (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Smith, Marcus (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Smith, Matthew (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Smith, Mitchell (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Smith, Monica (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Smith, Robert (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Smith, Roderick (M) - Washington U.
Smith, Ron (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Smith, Sam (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Smith, Savanna (F) - St. Norbert
Smith, Scott (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Smith, Sebastian (M) - Millikin
Smith, Shelby (F) - U. of Chicago
Smith, Sydney (F) - U. of Chicago
Smith, Tyree (M) - Beloit
Smith, Will (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Smithson, Abigail (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Sneed, Emily (F) - Beloit
Snevely, Tamara (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Sogin, Hallie (F) - Lawrence
Solinsky, Talyn (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Soltwisch, Sam (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Som, Valerie (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Sommers, Clayton (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Sommerville, Donnye (M) - Knox
Sondelski, Becky (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Sondgeroth, Lucas (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Sorensen, Colton (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Sorensen, Raelin (F) - Wis.-Stout
Soriano, Samantha (F) - North Park
Sorribes-Camargo, Javier (M) - Illinois Tech
Sosinsky, Matt (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Sotka, Tatiana (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Sowers, Meredith (F) - Webster
Spaccapaniccia, Daniel (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Spaeth, Brian (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Spaetzel, Sean (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Spencer, Raissa (F) - Carroll
Spivey, Aaron (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Spranger, Samual (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Spriggs, Austin (M) - Illinois College
Sprotte, Cassandra (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Sprunger, Asa (M) - Wis.-Stout
Spykstra, Seth (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Squier, Kaitlin (F) - Carroll
Srnka, Melissa (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
St. Michel, Sheldon (M) - Aurora
Staab, Brittany (F) - Wis.-Stout
Stallworth, Aaron (M) - Aurora
Stamn, Jessi (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Stamsta, Noah (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Standaert, Kara (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Stanfa, Joanne (F) - Carthage
Stanioch, Drew (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Stanley, Kaitlyn (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Stanosek-Rockwell, Ian (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Stapleton, Ally (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Stapleton, Catherine (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Stare, Jennie (F) - Fontbonne
Stark, Sami (F) - Wis.-Stout
Stass, Darren (M) - Aurora
Steif, Nathan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Steig, Lindsay (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Steiner, Noah (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Steinhoff, Logan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Stelloh, Sam (M) - St. Norbert
Stelmasek, Matt (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Stephens, Se'Kon (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Stephens, Tanner (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Sternard, Erika (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Sterner, Keeley (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Stevens, Mason (M) - Webster
Stewart, Austen (M) - Aurora
Stewart, Jake (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Stiefvater, Emily (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Stillwell, Ben (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Stockwell, Brady (M) - Ripon
Stokes , Keewan (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Stoll, Brad (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Stolzer, Abbie (F) - Webster
Stone, Alissa (F) - Marian (Wis.)
Stone, Darius (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Straughan, Jackson (M) - Lawrence
Strawbridge, Michael (M) - Beloit
Stribling, Greg (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Stringer, Genny (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Strupp, Amanda (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Stubblefield, Kameron (M) - Carthage
Stubbs, Bradley (M) - Greenville
Stubna, Michael (M) - U. of Chicago
Stuck, Brady (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Stuhr, Chenoa (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Stumpner, Jessica (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Stuttle, Nick (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Stutzman, Rachel (F) - Greenville
Styka, Hunter (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Suhrbur, Will (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Sullens, Zane (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Sullivan, Michael (M) - Washington U.
Sustaita, Raul (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Suter, Clare (F) - U. of Chicago
Swanson, Jeffrey (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Swanson, McCoy (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Swanson, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Sweet, Anna (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Sweet, Monica (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Swietlik, Clare (F) - Carroll
Switzer, Lindsey (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Swoboda, Christine (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Swonson, Tanner (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Sydow, Adam (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Sykes, Brittany (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Szydlowski, Lauren (F) - Lakeland
Szymanski, Robert (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Szyszka, Ken (M) - Carroll
Talken , Ashley (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Tallman, Jordan (F) - Carthage
Tangney, Courtney (F) - Carroll
Tate, Marideth (F) - Greenville
Taves, Matthew (M) - Aurora
Taylor, Brenden (M) - Beloit
Taylor, Janelle (F) - Carthage
Taylor, Michael (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Taylor, Zach (M) - Elmhurst
Tenca, Taylor (F) - Carthage
Teresi, Joseph (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Terrini, Adam (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Tesch, Elijah (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Teske, Connor (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Teubner, Glen (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Teunas, Jacob (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Teupel, Kristen (F) - Wis.-Stout
Tharp, Mallory (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Thayer, Alex (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Theel, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Theisen, JoHannah (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Theroff, Abby (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Thevara, Katie (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Thomas, Bria (F) - Wis.-Stout
Thomas, Darian (F) - Carroll
Thomas, Demis (M) - Illinois Tech
Thomas, Hudson (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Thomas, Jade (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Thomas, Nicholas (M) - Rockford
Thomas, Tory (M) - Lakeland
Thomas, Tyrique (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Thompson, Alaina (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Thompson, Alexandra (F) - U. of Chicago
Thompson, Charles (M) - Principia
Thompson, Kiana (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Thompson, Lexie (F) - Carroll
Thompson, Mitch (M) - Greenville
Thompson, Ross (M) - Wis.-Stout
Thompson, Tucker (M) - Carthage
Thompson, Wyatt (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Thompson, Zack (M) - Rockford
Thomson, Presson (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Thomson, Rachel (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Thorn, Hannah (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Thornburg, Cassidy (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Thrams, Abby (F) - Carroll
Thrams, Marika (F) - Carroll
Thraum, Nicole (F) - Washington U.
Tiarks, Chelsey (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Tiegen, Ryan (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Tijerina, Ashley (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Tillema, Austin (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Tilmon, Dezi (F) - Carthage
Timpe, Alec (M) - Lawrence
Ting, Lily (F) - U. of Chicago
Tinglin, TaShea' (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Todd, Hunter (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Toe, Eyo (F) - Aurora
Tognetti , Mallory (F) - Illinois Tech
Tokarski, Jordan (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Tolbert, Austin (M) - Aurora
Tolkkinen, Linsey (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Tollakson, Becky (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Tomaszewski, Kai (M) - Aurora
Tomich, Trevor (M) - Carthage
Tomlin, Caleb (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Toney, Kennedi (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Topazian, Elise (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Torres, Alberto (M) - Beloit
Townsend, London (M) - Carthage
Tracey, Jake (M) - Illinois Tech
Traver, Jared (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Treacy, Patrick (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Tremble, Lexie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Trempe, Leah (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Trent, Emily (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Trimark, Noah (M) - Washington U.
Trimner, Danny (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Trimuel, Brianna (F) - Millikin
Trione, Jenna (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Triplett, Herb (M) - Carthage
Trombley, Bianca (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Trotter, Robert (M) - Aurora
Trujillo, Anna (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Trujillo, Miles (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Tuchalski, Collin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Tucknott, Matt (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Tume, Clarice (F) - Wis.-Stout
Tumicelli, Sabrina (F) - Beloit
Turkatte, Connor (M) - U. of Chicago
Turnbow, Zach (M) - Aurora
Turner, Chris (M) - Aurora
Tutor, Shane (M) - Wis.-Stout
Tvrdy, Josh (M) - Knox
Tweedy, Nolan (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Tyjeski, Jordan (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Tyler , Alex (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Tyler, Dane (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Uitenbroek, Emily (F) - Carroll
Ulatowski, Rachel (F) - Lakeland
Ulrich, Lydia (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Umoh, Israel (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Unger , Rose (F) - Knox
Unruh, Anna (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Utgaard, Maggie (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Vaculik, Noah (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Valadez, Crystal (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Valentine, Aimee (F) - Elmhurst
Valenzuela, Gerald (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Vallejo, Isabel (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Valluri, Saisaketh (M) - Illinois Tech
Van De Wostine, Bryent (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Van Ells, Hailey (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Van Grinsven, Leif (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Van Os, Andrew (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Van Swol, Amanda (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Vanalystyne, Mike (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
VanCamp, Jordan (F) - Edgewood
VanDamme, Courtney (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Vandenplas, Amanda (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Vandenplas, Breanna (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Vanderheyden, Mark (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Vanderwaal, Emily (F) - Aurora
Vanord, Kaylie (F) - Carthage
VanRyzin, Calvin (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
VanTassel, Marissa (F) - Wis.-Stout
Varanese, Valarie (F) - Knox
Varani, Alec (M) - Wis.-Stout
Vargas , Adrian (M) - Aurora
Varnas, Alanna (F) - Carthage
Vasquez, Luis (M) - Millikin
Veldhorst, Nicole (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Venegas, Raven (F) - Fontbonne
Verba, Delaney (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Vercher, Mar Sean (M) - Rockford
Verheyden, Noah (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Verlinden, Justin (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Verner-Crist, Megan (F) - U. of Chicago
Vicik, Kyley (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Villegas, Alex (M) - Beloit
Vils, Joe (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Vils, Sarah (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Vines, Jonathan (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Viverette, Ochae (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Vlasak, Elisabeth (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Vodacek, John (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Vogel, Sarah (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Vogt, Greg (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Volz, Cara (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Von Borstel, Michael (M) - Carthage
Von Schledorn, Michael (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Voss, Rebecca (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Waddle, Ellie (F) - Beloit
Wade, Justin (M) - Principia
Wade, Trey (M) - Millikin
Wagenknecht, Bethany (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Wagner, Annalise (F) - Washington U.
Wajner, Sofia (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Walbrun, Amanda (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Walden, Emily (F) - Carthage
Walechka, Alexander (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Walhout, Jacob (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Walker, Alexa (F) - Illinois College
Walker, Dewight (M) - Beloit
Walker, Johnathan (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Walker, Johnny (M) - Aurora
Walker, Uriah (F) - Millikin
Wallace, Laron (M) - Aurora
Wallenfang, Zak (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Wallenkamp, Nolan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Walsh, Joselyn (F) - Washington U.
Walton, Hanna (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Wamuo, Obi (M) - U. of Chicago
Wananda, Joseph (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Wang, Tracy (F) - Rockford
Wantland, Jacob (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Ward, Cameron (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Ward, Darin (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Ward, Grant (M) - Fontbonne
Ward, Kevin (M) - Principia
Ward, Madeline (F) - Illinois College
Ward, Makenzie (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Warden, Chas (M) - Washington U.
Wardinski, Katie (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Wargowsky, Madison (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Warren, Josh (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Washa, Tore (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Washington, LC (M) - Greenville
Watry, Jamie (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Watters, Kalyssa (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Watts, Dustin (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Watzka, Evan (M) - St. Norbert
Wawrzyniakowski, Zach (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Way, Carl (M) - Aurora
Wayne, Aly (F) - Washington U.
Waz, Malgorzata (F) - St. Norbert
Webb, Izaiah (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Webb, Tyler (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Weber, Carson (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Weber, Elizabeth (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Weber, Grace (F) - Wis.-Stout
Webster, Emily (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Weedman, Emily (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Weekly, Isabella (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Wegner, Alyssa (F) - St. Norbert
Wehking, Mason (M) - Carroll
Weide, Hannah (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Weigman, Adam (M) - St. Norbert
Weise, Nikky (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Weiss, Jakob (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Welch, Sam (M) - Wis.-Stout
Welch, Sam (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Wellman, Amelia (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Wells, Juwuan (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Wells, Meredith (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Welsch, Adian (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Wendland, Mariah (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Wendorf, Austin (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wendt, Nate (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Wendtland, Marissa (F) - Carroll
Werkheiser, Joe (M) - Rockford
Werling, Nate (M) - North Park
Wermeling, Rebeka (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Wernicke, Teagan (F) - St. Norbert
Wesley, Destiny (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Wesman, Julia (F) - Principia
Westerhof, Jacob (M) - Carroll
Western, Audrey (F) - Washington U.
Westrich, Jake (M) - Beloit
Wethal, Karen (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Whaley, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Wheeler, Austin (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Wheeler, Cody (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Whisler, Brenna (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
White, Andre (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
White, Paul (M) - Carthage
Whitehill, Matthew (M) - Washington U.
Whitlatch, Austyn (M) - Edgewood
Whitley , Michael (M) - Lakeland
Whitley, Mario (M) - Knox
Wichert, Claire (F) - Edgewood
Wickman, Kaylee (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Wiebke, Mara (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wiegert, Kaitlyn (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wiener, Betsy (F) - Washington U.
Wiggand, Kayla (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Wiggin, Dan (M) - Elmhurst
Wilcox, Alyson (F) - Wis.-Stout
Wilcox, Leeann (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Wilcox, Matthew (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Wiley, Nathan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Wilhelm, Spencer (M) - Wis.-Stout
Wilkerson, Brandon (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Wilkinson, Alexandra (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Willhite, Hannah (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Williams, Amber (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Williams, Bemajedareki (M) - Millikin
Williams, Chris (M) - Edgewood
Williams, Dillon (M) - Washington U.
Williams, Jarrid (M) - Greenville
Williams, Jerry (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Williams, Kiersten (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Williams, Nife (M) - Illinois College
Williams, Raheem (M) - Washington U.
Williams, Rob (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Williams, Shante (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Williiams, Jake (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Willis, Elizabeth (F) - Carthage
Willison, Rob (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Wills, Trevor (M) - Carthage
Wilson, Bailey (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Wilson, Chelsee (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Wilson, Colin (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Wilson, DeVonte (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Wilson, Jessica (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Wilson, Konner (M) - Aurora
Wilson, Quinn (M) - Fontbonne
Wiltshire, Tim (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Winder, Luke (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Wingerd, Cassidy (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Winterbottom, Tyler (M) - Principia
Wintergalen, Eddie (M) - Washington U.
Winters, Ernest (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Wirtz, Molly (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Wise, Anna (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Wissing, Natalie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Witt, Everett (M) - Washington U.
Witt, Parker (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Witters Hicks, Shane (M) - Principia
Witthuhn, Carissa (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wittmerhaus, Alex (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Wittmershaus, Jacob (M) - St. Norbert
Woerishofer, Clinten (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wojt, Calden (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Wolchuck, Warren (M) - Carthage
Wolf, Bailey (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Wolfram, D.J. (M) - Aurora
Wollenberg, Travis (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Wollenburg, Amy (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Wollenburg, Beka (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Wolter, Scott (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wombacher, Michael (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Wood, Casey (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Woodcock, Dereck (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Wooden, Brandon (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Woods, Darrell (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Woolley, James (M) - Knox
Wooster, Tyra (F) - Carthage
Worachek, Kelsey (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Worby, Bryan (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Workman, Cody (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Wouters, Sam (M) - Wis.-Stout
Woyak, Kaitlin (F) - Wis.-Stout
Wrensch, Lauren (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Wright, Austin (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Wright, Deirdre (F) - Principia
Wright, Kadi (F) - Wis.-Stout
Wulf, Andrew (M) - Carroll
Wurtz, Scott (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Wustrack, Marissa (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Yamamoto, Josh (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Yamane, Naomi (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Yamazaki, Moi (F) - Beloit
Yaroch, Isaiah (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Yi, Oliver (M) - Aurora
York, Jamie (M) - Webster
York, Mike (M) - Carthage
Youell, Charlotte (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Young, Morgan (F) - Carthage
Young, Tafari (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Young, Vesper (M) - Millikin
Young, Virgil (M) - Carthage
Yu, Eric (M) - U. of Chicago
Yunk, Skyler (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Zabran, Josie (F) - Beloit
Zack, Joe (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Zack, Madison (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Zack, Madison (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Zais, Claire (F) - Wis.-Stout
Zajac, Scott (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Zajc, Erin (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zajkowski, Austin (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zander, Carlee (F) - Ripon
Zanoya, Natasha (F) - Edgewood
Zaragoza, Sydney (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Zarinana, Dulce (F) - Carthage
Zastrow, Jessica (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Zastrow, Rachel (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zehetner, Derek (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Zehner, Candice (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zeien, Logan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Zeitler, Max (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Zeller, James (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Zeman, Nicole (F) - Ripon
Zengler, Eric (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Zenon, Christian (M) - Millikin
Zhu, Michael (M) - U. of Chicago
Ziemann, Zachary (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Zimdars, Seth (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Zimmer, Maddison (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Zimmerman, Zach (M) - Wis.-Stout
Ziolkowski, Sarah (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zmolek, Aaron (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Zolecki, Mikaela (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Zolondek, Nick (M) - Wis.-Stout
Zuhlke, Alyssa (F) - Marian (Wis.)
Zunker, Timothy (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Zwiers, Maddy (F) - Edgewood
Zwiers, Quentin (M) - Edgewood
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
60 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Paynotta, David
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
6.72
Snowshoe Open
Feb 17, 2017
2
Witt, Parker
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
6.75
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Williams, Jerry
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
6.83
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Griffin, Jalen
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
6.86
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
4
Winters, Ernest
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
6.86
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Johnson, Jordan
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
6.88
Classic Products Warrior Invite
Dec 10, 2016
7
Bauer, Jonah
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
6.89
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 4, 2017
8
Iraci, Josh
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
6.90
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
9
Lopez, Christian
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
6.92
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
10
Rothering, Zach
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
6.94
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
11
Adams, Matt
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
6.95
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Koenecke, Joe
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
6.95
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Haye, Jahaven
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
6.95
Classic Products Warrior Invite
Dec 10, 2016
14
Ogbebor, Victor
SO-2
Elmhurst
6.96
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Townsend, London
SR-4
Carthage
6.99
(55)
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
16
Davis, Jeremiah
FR-1
Greenville
7.00
2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 17, 2017
17
Osowa, Temisan
SR-4
U. of Chicago
7.01
(55)
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
17
Loess, Zak
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
7.01
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
19
Loess, Grant
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
7.02
(55)
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
20
Fleming, Matt
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
7.03
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
20
Clemons, Caleb
SO-2
Webster
7.03
Missouri Collegiate Challenge
Feb 17, 2017
20
Garner, Shawntrel
JR-3
Carthage
7.03
(55)
Private College Invite
Jan 14, 2017
20
Jordan, Calvin
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
7.03
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
24
Moore, Terry
JR-3
Aurora
7.04
NAIA Challenge
Jan 21, 2017
24
Wilson, DeVonte
SO-2
Concordia Univ. Chicago
7.04
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
24
Foster, Matthew
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
7.04
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
27
Charlton, Brett
SO-2
Eureka
7.05
Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 11, 2017
27
Carson, Leonard
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
7.05
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
27
Williams, Jarrid
SR-4
Greenville
7.05
Jim Green Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
30
Bridges, Leroy
FR-1
Concordia Univ. Chicago
7.06
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
30
Ojomu, Mark
JR-3
North Park
7.06
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
Findlay, Maceo
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
7.07
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
May, Evion
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
7.07
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
34
Hamilton, Malik
SO-2
Knox
7.08
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
35
Reschke, Ethan
SR-4
Monmouth (Ill.)
7.09
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
36
Guyton, Camerhon
SR-4
Aurora
7.10
(55)
Tadd Metzger Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
36
Neal, Bobby
JR-3
Greenville
7.10
Snow Bird Open
Jan 21, 2017
36
Cruz, Brandon
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
7.10
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
36
Von Schledorn, Michael
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
7.10
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
36
Roy, Jacob
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
7.10
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
41
Meagher, DJ
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
7.11
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
41
Peterson, Nolan
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
7.11
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
41
Jepsen, Lee
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
7.11
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
41
Muhammad, Jafar
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
7.11
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
41
McComb, Grayson
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
7.11
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
41
Anand, Jatan
SR-4
U. of Chicago
7.11
(55)
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
47
Cooks, Bobby
JR-3
Aurora
7.12
2017 Phoenix Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
47
Hill, Roman
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
7.12
Classic Products Warrior Invite
Dec 10, 2016
47
Cable, Anthony
FR-1
Greenville
7.12
2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 17, 2017
47
Paske, Jimmy
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
7.12
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
60 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ogede, Daisy
SR-4
Washington U.
7.56
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Reichenberger, Emily
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
7.72
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
3
Woyak, Kaitlin
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
7.75
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
4
Simpkins, Deterrica
JR-3
Aurora
7.76
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
5
Clement, Abigail
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
7.78
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Madda, Celeste
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
7.79
NAIA Challenge
Jan 21, 2017
6
Harris, Alisha
FR-1
U. of Chicago
7.79
(55)
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
6
Gunnarsson, Elina
JR-3
North Park
7.79
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Runyon, Jill
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
7.80
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Worachek, Kelsey
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
7.81
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Seeley, Olivia
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
7.84
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
12
Gant, Sade
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
7.86
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Glueck, Amelia
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
7.87
I-55 Tri 2017
Jan 21, 2017
13
Mitchell, Shatara
FR-1
Lakeland
7.87
(55)
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
15
Wilson, Chelsee
JR-3
Concordia Univ. Chicago
7.88
(55)
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
16
Hyde, Andrea
FR-1
Illinois College
7.89
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Purcell, Courtney
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
7.89
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Ezewuzie, Favor
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
7.93
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
18
Wesley, Destiny
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
7.93
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
18
Jaeger, Brittany
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
7.93
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Fischer, Claire
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
7.94
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
22
Martin, Mary
FR-1
U. of Chicago
7.95
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
22
Varanese, Valarie
SO-2
Knox
7.95
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Reineck, Jessie
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
7.96
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
24
Harlos, Elizabeth
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
7.96
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
26
Rodriguez, Lisa
SR-4
Aurora
7.97
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
26
Slatter, Maggie
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
7.97
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
28
McFadden, Tymesia
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
7.98
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
29
Newkirk, Charissa
SR-4
U. of Chicago
7.99
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
29
Anderson, Rebecca
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
7.99
Top Times Titan Open 2017
Jan 28, 2017
29
Harris, Rainasia
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
7.99
ONU Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
32
Buergi, Ashleigh
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
8.00
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
33
Zimmer, Maddison
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
8.01
Titan First Chance 2016
Dec 3, 2016
34
May, Elizabeth
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
8.02
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
35
Heath, Marissa
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
8.03
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
35
Newingham, Isabella
FR-1
Millikin
8.03
EIU Friday Night Special 2017
Feb 17, 2017
35
Gardner, Briana
SR-4
Monmouth (Ill.)
8.03
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
35
Fahey, Logan
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
8.03
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
39
Willhite, Hannah
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
8.04
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
39
Gilles, Chelsea
SR-4
Greenville
8.04
Prin Relays
Jan 27, 2017
42
Nelson, Nicole
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
8.08
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
42
Peter, Robin
FR-1
U. of Chicago
8.08
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
44
Curran, Grace
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
8.09
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
44
Brown, Natasha
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
8.09
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
44
Zeman, Nicole
SR-4
Ripon
8.09
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
47
McLaurin, Brittany
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
8.10
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
48
Johnson, Kate
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
8.11
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
50
Kang, Eleanor
SR-4
U. of Chicago
8.13
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Denman, Ross
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
21.70
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
+0.0
2
Witt, Parker
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
21.76
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
3
Johnson, Jordan
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
21.85
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
+0.0
4
Paynotta, David
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
21.91
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
+0.0
5
Schneider, Jake
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
22.12
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
+0.0
6
Davis, Jeremiah
FR-1
Greenville
22.13
2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
7
Bauer, Jonah
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
22.19
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
8
Wojt, Calden
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
22.24
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
9
Griffin, Jalen
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
22.28
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
9
Powers, Ryan
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
22.28
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
11
Smith, Isaac
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
22.30
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
12
Lopez, Christian
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
22.33
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
13
Winters, Ernest
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
22.34
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
14
Rothering, Zach
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
22.37
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
15
Zmolek, Aaron
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
22.39
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
16
Griest, Garrison
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
22.45
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
17
Reschke, Ethan
SR-4
Monmouth (Ill.)
22.46
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
17
Fleming, Matt
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
22.46
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
19
Findlay, Maceo
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
22.47
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
20
Jordan, Ben
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
22.48
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
21
Moore, Terry
JR-3
Aurora
22.49
NAIA Challenge
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
22
Spaccapaniccia, Daniel
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
22.51
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
23
Jordan, Calvin
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
22.54
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
23
Segrest, Jacob
SR-4
Millikin
22.54
EIU Friday Night Special 2017
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
25
Andrus, Cody
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
22.55
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
26
Downey, Nate
JR-3
U. of Chicago
22.62
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
27
Cruz, Brandon
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
22.65
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
28
Gregory, Jon
SO-2
St. Norbert
22.66
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
29
Smith, Sam
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
22.67
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
30
Neal, Bobby
JR-3
Greenville
22.69
Prin Relays
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
30
Wallenfang, Zak
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
22.69
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
32
Koenecke, Joe
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
22.74
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
33
Iraci, Josh
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
22.75
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
34
Cole, Tommy
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
22.76
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
35
Grandlic, Ryan
SR-4
St. Norbert
22.78
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
36
Peifer, Brett
SO-2
Illinois College
22.79
Illinois College Alumni Classic
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
36
Sosinsky, Matt
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
22.79
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
38
Willison, Rob
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
22.80
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
38
Foster, Matthew
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
22.80
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
40
Nichols, Will
Lawrence
22.81
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
41
Osowa, Temisan
SR-4
U. of Chicago
22.82
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
42
Groven, Kyle
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
22.84
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
43
Cotton, Gabe
SR-4
Carthage
22.87
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
44
Roy, Jacob
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
22.88
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
44
Miller, Tyson
FR-1
U. of Chicago
22.88
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
46
Koenig, Jesse
SR-4
Carroll
22.89
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
47
Anand, Jatan
SR-4
U. of Chicago
22.90
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
47
Smith, Roderick
JR-3
Washington U.
22.90
Illinois College Alumni Classic
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
49
Gesteland, Bailey
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
22.91
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
49
Desorcy, Joshua
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
22.91
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ogede, Daisy
SR-4
Washington U.
24.92
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
2
Simpkins, Deterrica
JR-3
Aurora
25.08
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
3
Ridderhoff, Rebecca
SR-4
Washington U.
25.20
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
+0.0
4
Madda, Celeste
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
25.23
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
5
Rodriguez, Lisa
SR-4
Aurora
25.28
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
+0.0
6
Gilles, Chelsea
SR-4
Greenville
25.29
2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
7
Reichenberger, Emily
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
25.35
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
+0.0
8
Reineck, Jessie
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
25.46
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
9
Gunnarsson, Elina
JR-3
North Park
25.57
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
10
Wilson, Chelsee
JR-3
Concordia Univ. Chicago
25.62
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
11
Zimmer, Maddison
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
25.66
Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
11
Porter, Meredith
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
25.66
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
13
Harris, Alisha
FR-1
U. of Chicago
25.70
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
14
Rupnow, Jess
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
25.74
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
15
Purcell, Courtney
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
25.85
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
16
Mertens, Hannah
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
25.86
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
17
Woyak, Kaitlin
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
25.87
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
18
Mitchell, Shatara
FR-1
Lakeland
25.89
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
19
Martin, Mary
FR-1
U. of Chicago
25.91
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
20
Worachek, Kelsey
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
25.95
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
21
Clement, Abigail
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
25.97
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
22
Elwing, Alissa
SR-4
Carroll
25.98
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
22
Oltman, Liz
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
25.98
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
24
Gardner, Briana
SR-4
Monmouth (Ill.)
26.02
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
25
Williams, Amber
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
26.14
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
26
Fischer, Claire
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
26.16
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
27
Heath, Marissa
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
26.19
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
28
Johnson, Kate
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
26.20
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
28
Buergi, Ashleigh
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
26.20
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
28
Abernathy, Crystal
SR-4
Aurora
26.20
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
28
May, Elizabeth
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
26.20
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
34
Runyon, Jill
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
26.34
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
35
Fahey, Logan
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
26.36
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
36
Harris, Rainasia
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
26.39
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
37
Wesley, Destiny
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
26.42
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
37
Lukens, Erin
SO-2
Millikin
26.42
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
37
Kang, Eleanor
SR-4
U. of Chicago
26.42
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
37
Washa, Tore
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
26.42
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
37
Slatter, Maggie
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
26.42
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
42
Felton, Abbie
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
26.43
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
43
Willhite, Hannah
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
26.45
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
44
Richter, Leah
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
26.49
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
44
Glueck, Amelia
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
26.49
Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
46
Coggins, Meghan
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
26.51
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
46
Anderson, Rebecca
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
26.51
Top Times Titan Open 2017
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
48
Hampton, Allison
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
26.52
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
49
Seeley, Olivia
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
26.54
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
49
Wrensch, Lauren
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
26.54
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Denman, Ross
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
48.57
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Smith, Isaac
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
48.64
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Powers, Ryan
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
49.08
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Gregory, Jon
SO-2
St. Norbert
49.33
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
5
Wallenfang, Zak
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
49.34
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
6
Grandlic, Ryan
SR-4
St. Norbert
49.45
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
7
Reschke, Ethan
SR-4
Monmouth (Ill.)
49.46
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Piron, Peyton
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
49.50
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
9
Spaccapaniccia, Daniel
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
49.78
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
10
Smith, Sam
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
49.81
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
11
Thompson, Wyatt
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
49.84
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Paske, Jimmy
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
49.92
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
13
Terrini, Adam
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
49.95
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Burcham, Alec
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
50.07
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Sosinsky, Matt
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
50.13
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
16
Sharp, Andrew
JR-3
Greenville
50.15
Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 11, 2017
16
Miller, Tyson
FR-1
U. of Chicago
50.15
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
19
Zmolek, Aaron
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
50.17
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
20
Munn, KJ
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
50.25
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
21
Jesse, Jayden
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
50.32
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
22
Groven, Kyle
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
50.36
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
23
Henk, Hunter
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
50.37
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
24
Moore, Terry
JR-3
Aurora
50.42
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
25
Desorcy, Joshua
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
50.45
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 4, 2017
26
Kirby, Zach
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
50.47
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
27
Griest, Garrison
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
50.50
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Jensen, Tyler
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
50.51
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
29
Hucker, Kyle
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
50.52
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
30
Jordan, Ben
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
50.54
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
31
Yamamoto, Josh
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
50.67
Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
32
Trimner, Danny
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
50.70
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
Cole, Tommy
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
50.70
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
34
Pomaville, Michael
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
50.74
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
34
Peifer, Brett
SO-2
Illinois College
50.74
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
36
Rapp, Paul
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
50.81
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
37
Ricketts, Deko
SR-4
Washington U.
50.82
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
38
Masters, Alec
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
50.83
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
39
Martin, Josh
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
50.84
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
40
Stribling, Greg
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
50.85
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
41
Hinz, Joe
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
50.87
UW-Stout Open
Jan 21, 2017
42
LaMendola, Alex
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
50.90
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
42
Baus, Jacob
JR-3
Ripon
50.90
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
44
Nick, Damon
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
50.91
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
45
Lewis, Tyler
SR-4
St. Norbert
50.94
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
46
Johnson, Tonie
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
50.95
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
47
Singer, Jason
SO-2
Washington U.
50.98
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
48
Bocchini, Dominic
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
51.02
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 4, 2017
49
Schantek, Michael
SO-2
Carthage
51.04
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
50
Kulling, Kevin
SR-4
Carthage
51.06
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gilles, Chelsea
SR-4
Greenville
55.69
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Porter, Meredith
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
56.25
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
3
Zimmer, Maddison
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
56.33
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
4
Ridderhoff, Rebecca
SR-4
Washington U.
56.35
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
5
Reineck, Jessie
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
56.74
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
6
Rupnow, Jess
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
57.30
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
7
Felton, Abbie
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
57.33
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
8
Richter, Leah
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
57.94
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Hancock, Kelli
SR-4
Washington U.
58.09
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
10
Mertens, Hannah
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
58.10
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Trempe, Leah
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
58.20
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Mitchell, Shatara
FR-1
Lakeland
58.55
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
13
Rodriguez, Lisa
SR-4
Aurora
58.64
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
14
Heath, Marissa
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
58.68
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Althoff, Nicky
FR-1
Washington U.
58.70
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
16
Knudson, Ashley
SR-4
Washington U.
58.84
'17 Engineer Invitational
Jan 28, 2017
17
Vils, Sarah
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
58.87
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Derks, Kathy
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
59.10
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
19
Duff, Sarah
SO-2
St. Norbert
59.34
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Oltman, Liz
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
59.35
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Zeman, Nicole
SR-4
Ripon
59.38
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
22
Wilson, Chelsee
JR-3
Concordia Univ. Chicago
59.42
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
23
Buergi, Ashleigh
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
59.44
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
24
Montgomery, Devan
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
59.49
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
25
LeBrun, Maddie
FR-1
St. Norbert
59.62
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
26
Zaragoza, Sydney
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
59.96
2017 Darren Young Classic
Feb 11, 2017
27
Thomson, Rachel
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
59.99
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Wagner, Annalise
JR-3
Washington U.
1:00.00
'17 Engineer Invitational
Jan 28, 2017
29
Amet, Enyo
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1:00.05
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
30
Riley, Sasha
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:00.08
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
30
Podosek, Joanna
JR-3
Monmouth (Ill.)
1:00.08
Illinois College Alumni Classic
Feb 17, 2017
32
Perea, Rachel
FR-1
Principia
1:00.09
Principia Invite
Feb 25, 2017
32
Lukens, Erin
SO-2
Millikin
1:00.09
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
34
Kang, Eleanor
SR-4
U. of Chicago
1:00.18
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
35
Wajner, Sofia
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
1:00.21
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
37
Koether, Emma
SO-2
U. of Chicago
1:00.25
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
38
Clevenger, Dallas
SO-2
Carthage
1:00.26
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
39
Abernathy, Crystal
SR-4
Aurora
1:00.27
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
40
Diaz, Emily
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
1:00.32
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
41
Hall, Mallory
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
1:00.33
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
42
Spencer, Raissa
JR-3
Carroll
1:00.37
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
43
Miller, Tess
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1:00.45
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
44
Jauregui, Clarissa
SR-4
St. Norbert
1:00.47
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
45
Coggins, Meghan
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
1:00.50
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
46
Illig, Meghan
JR-3
Webster
1:00.51
Principia Invite
Feb 25, 2017
47
McGee, Abby Grace
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
1:00.56
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
48
Klein, Sophie
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
1:00.59
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
49
Marcus, Katie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:00.62
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
50
Walbrun, Amanda
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1:00.63
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ricketts, Deko
SR-4
Washington U.
1:51.07
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Hinz, Joe
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
1:51.94
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
3
Skinkis, Justin
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
1:52.08
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Hinz, Sam
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1:52.64
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Marton, Grant
SO-2
Carroll
1:53.22
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Zack, Joe
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
1:54.05
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Freitag, Nick
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
1:54.29
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Graham, Ryan
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:54.41
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Cooper, Matt
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:54.43
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Lara, Roberto
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
1:54.68
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
11
Meixelsperger, Alec
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1:55.22
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Lueck, Kyler
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:55.30
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Cashner, Conor
SR-4
Washington U.
1:55.51
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
14
Anderson, Michael
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
1:56.05
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
15
Cutter, Christopher
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
1:56.30
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Rhode, Benjamin
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
1:56.34
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Klein, Henry
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
1:56.38
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
18
Rufer, Derrick
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
1:56.40
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
19
Matthiesen, Zach
JR-3
Principia
1:56.41
Jim Green Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
20
Amiri, Jacob
JR-3
U. of Chicago
1:56.57
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
21
Warren, Josh
SR-4
Concordia Univ. Chicago
1:56.58
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
22
Egbert, Alex
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
1:56.73
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
23
Kulling, Kevin
SR-4
Carthage
1:56.85
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Lee, Chris
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
1:56.86
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
25
Pauers, Mitch
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
1:56.95
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
26
Buechner, Chris
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
1:57.01
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
27
Wantland, Jacob
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
1:57.04
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
28
Nelson, Jonah
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1:57.33
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
29
Allen, Michael
SR-4
Ripon
1:57.34
Pointer Alumni Open
Jan 14, 2017
30
Mindham, Ryan
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
1:57.35
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
30
Klobucar, Jack
SO-2
Beloit
1:57.35
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
Tyler, Dane
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
1:57.37
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
33
Cooley, Jeremiah
FR-1
Aurora
1:57.41
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
34
Wawrzyniakowski, Zach
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:57.46
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
35
Lee, Zach
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
1:57.48
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
36
Chavez, Joe
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
1:57.58
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
37
Gray, Zachary
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
1:57.66
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
38
Woerishofer, Clinten
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
1:57.71
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
38
Gilles, Andrew
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
1:57.71
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
40
Penningroth, Jonah
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
1:57.78
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
40
Hird, Zach
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
1:57.78
ONU Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
42
McQuality, James
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
1:57.84
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
43
Matteucci, Nick
FR-1
Washington U.
1:57.99
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
44
Schickel, Ian
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
1:58.04
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
45
Mangold, John
SO-2
Greenville
1:58.07
2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 17, 2017
45
Heiple, Tate
SO-2
Monmouth (Ill.)
1:58.07
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
47
Melia, Owen
SO-2
U. of Chicago
1:58.08
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
48
McGuire, Dean
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
1:58.16
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
49
Harvey, Nick
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
1:58.18
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
50
Marin, Miroljub
SR-4
Aurora
1:58.28
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kozlowski, Brittany
SR-4
St. Norbert
2:11.71
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Wagner, Annalise
JR-3
Washington U.
2:12.50
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
3
Knudson, Ashley
SR-4
Washington U.
2:12.74
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
4
Derks, Kathy
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
2:13.94
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Linzmeier, Kristen
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
2:14.03
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
6
Podosek, Joanna
JR-3
Monmouth (Ill.)
2:14.53
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Joosten, Haley
SR-4
St. Norbert
2:14.82
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Atchison, Rachel
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
2:15.04
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
9
Shaffer, Courtney
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
2:15.56
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
10
Hall, Mallory
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
2:16.19
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Capozziello, Victoria
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
2:17.03
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
12
McPherson, Cassidy
JR-3
U. of Chicago
2:17.70
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
13
McKinney, Jenna
SO-2
U. of Chicago
2:18.07
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
14
Montgomery, Devan
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
2:18.39
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Bauer, Taylor
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
2:18.68
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
16
Brugger, Libby
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
2:18.88
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
17
Rumble, Kylie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
2:19.03
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
18
Waddle, Ellie
SR-4
Beloit
2:19.17
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
19
Schlebecker, Emily
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
2:19.63
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Jones, Valerie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
2:19.94
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
21
Schwartz, Maddy
JR-3
Carthage
2:19.99
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
22
Kurtenbach, Khia
JR-3
U. of Chicago
2:20.33
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
23
Zimmer, Maddison
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
2:20.54
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Reed, Hanna
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:20.55
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
25
Thomson, Rachel
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
2:20.75
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
25
Sprotte, Cassandra
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
2:20.75
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
27
Ebert, Whitney
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
2:20.76
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
28
Domro, Taylor
JR-3
St. Norbert
2:20.97
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
29
Weber, Grace
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
2:21.45
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
30
Riley, Sasha
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:21.46
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
31
Verner-Crist, Megan
JR-3
U. of Chicago
2:21.68
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
32
Hartman, Allison
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
2:22.08
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
33
Marotz, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
2:22.30
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
34
Marek, Morgan
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:22.34
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
35
Jauregui, Clarissa
SR-4
St. Norbert
2:22.39
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
36
Hett, Alicia
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:22.53
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
37
Munyan, Erica
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
2:22.76
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
38
Ruplinger, Hailey
FR-1
St. Norbert
2:22.89
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
39
Van Ells, Hailey
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
2:23.14
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
41
Melo, Valeria
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
2:23.55
2017 Darren Young Classic
Feb 11, 2017
42
Reyes, Jazzmine
SO-2
Aurora
2:23.59
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
43
Thrams, Abby
SO-2
Carroll
2:23.65
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
44
Platzbecker, Emma
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
2:23.67
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
45
Petkovsek, Michelle
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
2:23.70
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
47
Frey, Sarah
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
2:24.56
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
48
Dammeier, Hailey
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
2:24.70
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
49
Ifft, Caitlyn
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
2:24.89
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
50
Gardipee, Kelley
SO-2
St. Norbert
2:24.94
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
Mile (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lara, Roberto
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
4:08.58
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Zack, Joe
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
4:10.21
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
3
Hird, Zach
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
4:12.88
ONU Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
4
Cooper, Matt
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
4:13.21
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
LaMere, Ian
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
4:13.70
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
6
Matteucci, Nick
FR-1
Washington U.
4:14.08
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
7
Ewers, Ian
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
4:14.56
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
8
Sarajlic , Elvir
JR-3
Washington U.
4:14.78
#
2017 Hoosier Hills
Feb 10, 2017
9
Matthiesen, Zach
JR-3
Principia
4:15.83
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
10
Lau, Darin
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
4:16.35
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Buechner, Chris
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
4:16.75
ONU Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
12
Skinkis, Justin
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
4:17.62
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
13
Sullivan, Michael
SR-4
Washington U.
4:17.74
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
14
Mangold, John
SO-2
Greenville
4:18.27
Principia Invite
Feb 25, 2017
15
Rosenberg, Michael
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
4:18.61
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
16
Osing, Tanner
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
4:18.74
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
17
Nielsen, Nicholas
SR-4
U. of Chicago
4:18.93
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
20
Lueck, Kyler
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
4:19.16
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
21
Adlfinger, Ethan
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
4:19.78
ONU Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
22
DeGroot, Kieran
JR-3
Carroll
4:19.92
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Vodacek, John
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
4:20.25
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
24
Harms, Brett
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
4:20.41
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
25
Stelmasek, Matt
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
4:20.52
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
26
VanRyzin, Calvin
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
4:20.66
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
27
Chavez, Joe
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
4:20.85
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
28
Graham, Ryan
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
4:21.10
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
30
Melia, Owen
SO-2
U. of Chicago
4:21.75
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
31
Wright, Austin
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
4:21.76
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
32
Howard, Camren
JR-3
Carthage
4:22.01
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
33
Ferguson, Jeremy
SR-4
U. of Chicago
4:22.11
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
34
Paucek, Brendon
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
4:22.31
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
35
Patel, Dhruvil
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
4:22.80
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
36
Egbert, Alex
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
4:22.87
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
37
Schimmel, Steven
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
4:23.00
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
38
Treacy, Patrick
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
4:23.03
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
39
Richards, Nate
JR-3
Principia
4:23.13
Illinois College Alumni Classic
Feb 17, 2017
40
Johnson, Mitchell
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
4:23.43
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
41
Quaroni, Marco
FR-1
Washington U.
4:23.50
Indianapolis Team Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
42
Qiao, Jimmy
SR-4
Washington U.
4:23.57
Illinois College Alumni Classic
Feb 17, 2017
44
Anderson, Michael
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
4:23.61
ONU Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
45
Blagg, Chris
SO-2
Washington U.
4:23.62
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
46
Bailon, Argeni
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
4:23.89
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
47
McElroy, Timee
SR-4
Millikin
4:24.04
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
48
Steinhoff, Logan
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
4:24.14
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
49
Barrios, Anthony
JR-3
Aurora
4:24.34
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
50
Hansford, Brian
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
4:24.42
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
Mile (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lindsay , Alison
JR-3
Washington U.
5:00.74
'17 Engineer Invitational
Jan 28, 2017
2
Linzmeier, Kristen
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
5:02.25
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Shaffer, Courtney
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
5:02.67
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Marek, Morgan
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:03.51
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Domro, Taylor
JR-3
St. Norbert
5:03.68
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
6
Kozlowski, Brittany
SR-4
St. Norbert
5:03.86
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Verner-Crist, Megan
JR-3
U. of Chicago
5:04.10
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
8
Western, Audrey
JR-3
Washington U.
5:04.63
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
9
Kurtenbach, Khia
JR-3
U. of Chicago
5:04.89
2017 Phoenix Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
10
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
FR-1
Washington U.
5:05.83
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
11
Larson, Jenny
SR-4
Edgewood
5:06.15
UW Parkside Fall Finale
Dec 9, 2016
12
Kroll, Sadie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
5:06.31
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Munyan, Erica
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
5:06.38
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
McPherson, Cassidy
JR-3
U. of Chicago
5:08.49
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
15
Moore, Cheyenne
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
5:08.78
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
16
Kuhs, Molly
SR-4
Washington U.
5:11.00
#
2017 Hoosier Hills
Feb 10, 2017
17
Kirtz, McKenzie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5:11.26
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Atnip , Piper
SO-2
Edgewood
5:11.41
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
19
Ziolkowski, Sarah
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
5:11.82
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
20
Martin, Abigail
SO-2
Washington U.
5:11.84
#
2017 Hoosier Hills
Feb 10, 2017
21
Beilke, Hannah
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5:12.09
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
22
Ebert, Whitney
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5:12.41
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
24
Podosek, Joanna
JR-3
Monmouth (Ill.)
5:12.55
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
25
Lutz, Mariel
SO-2
Washington U.
5:12.77
Indianapolis Team Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
26
Wolf, Bailey
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
5:13.16
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
27
Jurik, Nikki
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
5:13.37
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Capozziello, Victoria
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
5:13.50
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
29
Rogus, Natalie
SO-2
Washington U.
5:14.42
Indianapolis Team Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
30
Schane , Jackie
SO-2
Aurora
5:14.59
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
31
Hawthorne, Ellie
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
5:15.81
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
32
Tharp, Mallory
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
5:16.43
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
33
Imperl, Nora
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
5:16.97
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
34
Fouts, Abigail
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
5:17.11
Parents Day Open
Feb 18, 2017
35
Gottbrath, Martha
JR-3
Washington U.
5:17.80
'17 Engineer Invitational
Jan 28, 2017
36
Slattery, Sam
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:18.59
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
37
Majer, Helen
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
5:18.80
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
38
Shepherd, Molly
SO-2
Washington U.
5:18.98
Illinois College Alumni Classic
Feb 17, 2017
39
Owens, Erika
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:19.13
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
40
Waddle, Ellie
SR-4
Beloit
5:19.30
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
41
Horvath, Minnie
SR-4
U. of Chicago
5:19.36
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
42
Jones, Valerie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
5:19.51
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
43
Sprotte, Cassandra
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
5:19.52
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
44
Costelloe, Claire
JR-3
U. of Chicago
5:19.59
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
45
Kraus, Emily
FR-1
Carroll
5:19.68
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
46
Nelson, Amanda
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
5:21.54
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
47
Baeten, Lisa
JR-3
St. Norbert
5:22.16
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
48
Scopp, Madelyn
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
5:22.18
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
49
Schlebecker, Emily
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
5:22.30
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
50
Agnello, Paulina
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
5:22.46
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
3000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
LaMere, Ian
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
8:12.06
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
2
Petersson, Nick
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
8:17.42
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Lau, Darin
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
8:19.56
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Osing, Tanner
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
8:21.09
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
5
Patel, Dhruvil
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
8:23.30
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
6
Hird, Zach
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
8:23.95
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
7
Vodacek, John
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
8:24.10
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
8
Adlfinger, Ethan
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
8:25.04
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
9
Plank, Zach
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
8:26.23
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
10
Schaeder, Joshua
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
8:28.57
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Sarajlic , Elvir
JR-3
Washington U.
8:28.70
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
12
McKenna, Nolan
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
8:33.43
#
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 13, 2017
13
Ewers, Ian
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
8:34.36
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 4, 2017
14
Zajkowski, Austin
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
8:36.86
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 4, 2017
15
Kreuch, Peter
JR-3
U. of Chicago
8:37.54
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
16
Richards, Nate
SR-4
Principia
8:37.93
2017 Darren Young Classic
Feb 11, 2017
17
Karginov, Timofey
SR-4
U. of Chicago
8:40.64
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
18
Nielsen, Nicholas
SR-4
U. of Chicago
8:41.04
I-55 Tri 2017
Jan 21, 2017
19
Brodeur, Ethan
SR-4
Washington U.
8:41.18
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
20
Johnsrud, Peter
SO-2
Washington U.
8:41.71
I-55 Tri 2017
Jan 21, 2017
21
Herrera, Zachary
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
8:43.30
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
22
Matthiesen, Zach
JR-3
Principia
8:43.54
Principia Invite
Feb 25, 2017
23
Witters Hicks, Shane
SR-4
Principia
8:43.84
Principia Invite
Feb 25, 2017
24
Williams, Dillon
SR-4
Washington U.
8:43.91
I-55 Tri 2017
Jan 21, 2017
25
Schultz, Thomas
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
8:43.97
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 4, 2017
26
Marcuccelli, Samuel
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
8:44.53
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
27
Qiao, Jimmy
SR-4
Washington U.
8:44.60
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
28
Steinhoff, Logan
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
8:44.90
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
29
Rynes, Walker
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
8:44.97
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
30
Kuenneth, Tanner
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
8:45.42
I-55 Tri 2017
Jan 21, 2017
31
Shoemaker-Allen, Zach
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
8:45.44
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 4, 2017
32
Kates, Andrew
FR-1
U. of Chicago
8:45.72
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
33
Sismelich, Steven
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
8:46.08
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
34
Zack, Joe
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
8:46.11
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
35
Harms, Brett
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
8:47.23
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
36
Nault, Tyler
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
8:47.46
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
37
Stamsta, Noah
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
8:47.85
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
38
Massot, Seth
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
8:47.92
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
39
Janusiak, Josh
SO-2
Lawrence
8:47.97
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
40
Dina, Dominic
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
8:48.17
ONU Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
41
Chavez, Joe
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
8:48.34
ONU Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
42
Johnston, Lukas
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
8:48.60
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
43
Zolondek, Nick
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
8:48.77
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
44
Gomez, Omar
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
8:49.33
ONU Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
44
Cyra, Matt
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
8:49.33
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
46
Claus, Kevin
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
8:49.41
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
47
Norvell, Matthew
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
8:49.55
ONU Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
48
Wilkerson, Brandon
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
8:49.62
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
49
Johnson, Mitchell
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
8:49.97
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
50
Stelmasek, Matt
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
8:50.84
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
3000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lindsay , Alison
JR-3
Washington U.
9:44.92
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
2
Kurtenbach, Khia
JR-3
U. of Chicago
9:46.30
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
3
Artz, Erin
SR-4
St. Norbert
9:52.59
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
4
Moore, Cheyenne
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
10:05.15
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
5
Wayne, Aly
JR-3
Washington U.
10:06.39
#
2017 Hoosier Hills
Feb 10, 2017
6
Munyan, Erica
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
10:08.14
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
7
McDaniel, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
10:12.08
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Kirtz, McKenzie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10:13.25
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Kroll, Sadie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
10:14.15
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
10
Ziolkowski, Sarah
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
10:16.61
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Frick, Elizabeth
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
10:17.04
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
12
Atnip , Piper
SO-2
Edgewood
10:17.47
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
13
Schane , Jackie
SO-2
Aurora
10:17.60
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
14
Marggraff, Annie
SR-4
Washington U.
10:19.21
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
15
Martin, Abigail
SO-2
Washington U.
10:22.47
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
16
Slattery, Sam
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:22.70
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Gottbrath, Martha
JR-3
Washington U.
10:23.16
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
18
Heiden, Chelsey
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
10:23.28
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
FR-1
Washington U.
10:24.43
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
20
Dunn, Kelsey
JR-3
U. of Chicago
10:25.93
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
21
Voss, Rebecca
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10:26.51
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
22
Marek, Morgan
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:27.57
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Horvath, Minnie
SR-4
U. of Chicago
10:27.68
I-55 Tri 2017
Jan 21, 2017
24
Fischer, Callie
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:28.62
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
25
Fouts, Abigail
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
10:29.73
Carleton Meet of Hearts
Feb 11, 2017
26
Rogus, Natalie
SO-2
Washington U.
10:30.53
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
27
Beilke, Hannah
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10:33.46
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Tolkkinen, Linsey
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
10:33.59
Carleton Meet of Hearts
Feb 11, 2017
29
Majer, Helen
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
10:34.56
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
30
Keller-Miller, Mackenzie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
10:35.42
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
31
Brekken, Annie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10:37.07
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
32
Hawthorne, Ellie
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
10:37.16
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
33
Goodyear, Brooke
JR-3
Greenville
10:37.39
2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 17, 2017
34
Jurik, Nikki
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
10:37.70
Carleton Meet of Hearts
Feb 11, 2017
35
Zanoya, Natasha
SR-4
Edgewood
10:37.83
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
36
Imperl, Nora
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
10:37.94
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
37
Embretson, Aryn
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
10:38.43
Tadd Metzger Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
38
Maurer, Anna
JR-3
Washington U.
10:38.57
I-55 Tri 2017
Jan 21, 2017
39
Waddle, Ellie
SR-4
Beloit
10:38.99
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
40
Brockway, Claire
FR-1
U. of Chicago
10:39.39
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
41
Boudreau, Maggie
FR-1
U. of Chicago
10:40.21
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
42
Costelloe, Claire
JR-3
U. of Chicago
10:41.11
I-55 Tri 2017
Jan 21, 2017
43
Tremble, Lexie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:42.15
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
44
Western, Audrey
JR-3
Washington U.
10:42.22
I-55 Tri 2017
Jan 21, 2017
45
Miller, Ellie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10:43.67
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
46
Lechnir, Sylvia
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
10:45.01
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
47
Wolf, Bailey
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
10:45.03
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
48
Campos, Taylor
FR-1
U. of Chicago
10:45.40
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
49
Reyes, Jazzmine
SO-2
Aurora
10:45.62
2017 Phoenix Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
50
Slaback, Miranda
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
10:46.17
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
LaMere, Ian
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
14:03.82
#
Iowa State Classic
Feb 10, 2017
2
Lau, Darin
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
14:27.93
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
3
Patel, Dhruvil
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
14:28.15
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
4
Richards, Nate
JR-3
Principia
14:30.09
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
5
Petersson, Nick
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
14:30.70
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
6
McKenna, Nolan
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
14:35.35
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
7
Plank, Zach
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
14:39.23
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
8
Hird, Zach
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
14:42.90
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
9
Schultz, Thomas
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
14:47.22
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
10
Zajkowski, Austin
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
14:49.30
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
11
Vodacek, John
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
14:52.12
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
12
O'Keefe, Dan
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
15:04.88
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
13
Johnston, Lukas
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
15:06.05
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Rynes, Walker
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
15:06.30
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Schaeder, Joshua
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
15:06.59
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
16
Cyra, Matt
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
15:07.47
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Johnsrud, Peter
SO-2
Washington U.
15:07.60
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
18
Norvell, Matthew
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
15:07.76
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
19
Rangel, Carlitos
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
15:09.86
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
20
Adlfinger, Ethan
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
15:10.71
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
21
Bailon, Argeni
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
15:10.93
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
22
Von Borstel, Michael
SR-4
Carthage
15:11.93
#
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
23
Karginov, Timofey
SR-4
U. of Chicago
15:13.82
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
24
Shoemaker-Allen, Zach
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
15:16.61
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
25
Zolondek, Nick
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
15:16.66
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
26
Herrera, Zachary
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
15:18.23
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
27
Gomez, Omar
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
15:18.26
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
28
Janusiak, Josh
SO-2
Lawrence
15:18.88
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
29
Kuenneth, Tanner
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
15:19.12
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
30
Massot, Seth
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
15:19.21
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
31
Stelmasek, Matt
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
15:19.39
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
32
Stamsta, Noah
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
15:19.78
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
33
Williams, Dillon
SR-4
Washington U.
15:19.93
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
34
Dina, Dominic
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
15:23.00
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
35
Hanfling, Eyal
SR-4
U. of Chicago
15:24.24
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
36
Nault, Tyler
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
15:24.80
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
37
Lutz, Robert
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
15:27.14
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
38
Baeskens, Jimmy
SR-4
Aurora
15:27.35
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
39
Ahmed, Suneed
SO-2
Carthage
15:30.05
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
40
Marcuccelli, Samuel
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
15:31.18
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
41
Claus, Kevin
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
15:31.57
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
42
Becker, Ryan
SR-4
Washington U.
15:31.81
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
43
Kuhlmann, Sam
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
15:34.88
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
45
Oats, Connor
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
15:36.70
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
46
Pauley, Cooper
JR-3
Monmouth (Ill.)
15:39.41
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
47
Gosselin, Jacob
SO-2
U. of Chicago
15:41.26
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
49
Engberg, Logan
SO-2
Carthage
15:42.50
#
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
50
Richardson, Alex
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
15:42.67
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kurtenbach, Khia
JR-3
U. of Chicago
16:54.75
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Artz, Erin
SR-4
St. Norbert
17:08.26
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
3
Moore, Cheyenne
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
17:17.72
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
4
Wayne, Aly
JR-3
Washington U.
17:27.17
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
5
Heiden, Chelsey
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
17:28.34
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
6
Frick, Elizabeth
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
17:34.92
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
7
Slattery, Sam
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
17:49.57
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Schane , Jackie
SO-2
Aurora
17:49.99
#
GVSU Holiday Open
Dec 2, 2016
9
McDaniel, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
17:50.49
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
10
Marggraff, Annie
SR-4
Washington U.
17:58.06
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
11
Atnip , Piper
SO-2
Edgewood
17:59.01
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
12
Zanoya, Natasha
SR-4
Edgewood
17:59.03
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
13
Fischer, Callie
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
18:03.62
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Imperl, Nora
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
18:04.85
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
15
Embretson, Aryn
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
18:07.45
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
16
Dunn, Kelsey
JR-3
U. of Chicago
18:10.83
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
17
Rogus, Natalie
SO-2
Washington U.
18:14.49
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
18
Costelloe, Claire
JR-3
U. of Chicago
18:16.35
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
19
Fouts, Abigail
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
18:16.42
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
20
Tolkkinen, Linsey
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
18:19.54
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
21
Trujillo, Anna
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
18:24.59
Tadd Metzger Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
22
Majer, Helen
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
18:26.74
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
23
Brekken, Annie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
18:27.22
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Miller, Ellie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
18:29.01
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
25
Horvath, Minnie
SR-4
U. of Chicago
18:30.15
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
26
Wardinski, Katie
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
18:35.49
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
27
Roberts , Emma
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
18:36.43
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
28
Campos, Taylor
FR-1
U. of Chicago
18:39.40
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
29
Tremble, Lexie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
18:39.66
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
30
Court, Samantha
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
18:42.97
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
31
Lamp, Rebecca
SO-2
Carthage
18:48.80
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
Baeten, Lisa
JR-3
St. Norbert
18:49.12
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
33
Stapleton, Ally
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
18:50.71
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
34
Keller-Miller, Mackenzie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
18:51.18
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
35
Wolf, Bailey
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
18:53.64
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
36
Brockway, Claire
FR-1
U. of Chicago
18:53.83
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
37
Kinzer, Hannah
JR-3
Lawrence
18:54.54
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
38
Reiners, Joanne
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
18:55.68
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
39
Keene, Ashton
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
18:58.68
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
40
Lechnir, Sylvia
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
18:59.98
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
41
Gomez-Ruiz, Karen
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
19:00.21
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
42
Nelsen, Tori
JR-3
St. Norbert
19:03.34
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
43
Parbs, Sarah
JR-3
St. Norbert
19:07.25
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
44
Stapleton, Catherine
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
19:10.23
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
45
Erl, Hannah
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
19:12.89
2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
46
Gomez, Miranda
JR-3
North Park
19:13.13
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
47
Wegner, Alyssa
SO-2
St. Norbert
19:13.93
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
48
Jaeger, Emily
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
19:14.21
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
49
McNair, Laura
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
19:16.84
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
50
Penn, Hannah
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
19:17.84
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
60 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cooks, Bobby
JR-3
Aurora
7.90
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Rohloff, Luke
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
8.15
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
3
Jackson, Christian
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
8.18
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Ward, Darin
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
8.19
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Bates, Austin
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
8.23
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Malm, Morgan
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
8.27
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Holmes, Payton
SR-4
Monmouth (Ill.)
8.28
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Woods, Darrell
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
8.28
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
9
Cole, Tommy
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
8.29
(55)
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
10
LeFevre, Patrick
JR-3
U. of Chicago
8.31
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
10
Gentzler, Vaughn
JR-3
Monmouth (Ill.)
8.31
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Leonard, Josh
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
8.33
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Griest, Garrison
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
8.34
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Nick, Damon
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
8.35
(55)
Private College Invite
Jan 14, 2017
15
Hasselbrook, Silas
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
8.40
(55)
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
16
Ackerman, Will
JR-3
U. of Chicago
8.43
(55)
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
17
Gifford, Charlie
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
8.44
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
18
Garner, Jalen
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
8.45
Classic Products Warrior Invite
Dec 10, 2016
19
Gutierrez, Jose
SO-2
Beloit
8.49
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Mason, Zion
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
8.51
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Martin, Robert
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
8.51
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
22
Van Grinsven, Leif
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
8.54
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
23
Olsen, Christopher
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
8.55
UW-Stout Open
Jan 21, 2017
24
Hilton, Kyle
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
8.58
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
25
Hatton, Chris
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
8.61
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
26
Kobayashi, Takuto
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
8.63
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
27
Hokanson, Matthew
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
8.66
(55)
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
28
Rongstad, Parker
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
8.67
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
29
Stuttle, Nick
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
8.68
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
29
Elfgaard, Rasmus
JR-3
North Park
8.68
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
29
Cooper, Dylan
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
8.68
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
32
Henry, Matthew
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
8.69
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
33
Rubarts, Tyler
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
8.71
(55)
Sol Butler Classic
Jan 14, 2017
33
Harn, Sheldon
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
8.71
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
33
Whitlatch, Austyn
JR-3
Edgewood
8.71
(55)
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
36
Peoples, Jonah
SR-4
Greenville
8.72
Jim Green Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
37
Coleman, Taylor
SR-4
Aurora
8.73
Titan First Chance 2016
Dec 3, 2016
38
Gray, Jacob
FR-1
Washington U.
8.74
'17 Engineer Invitational
Jan 28, 2017
39
Mendez, Quentin
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
8.76
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
39
DeBonis, Jacob
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
8.76
(55)
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
39
Wendorf, Austin
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
8.76
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
42
Hebbring, Kolton
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
8.78
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
42
Feula, Antonio
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
8.78
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
44
Krueger, Brad
JR-3
Carthage
8.80
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
45
Stokes , Keewaun
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
8.83
(55)
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
46
Thomas, Tyrique
FR-1
Concordia Univ. Chicago
8.84
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
47
Roll, Cody
JR-3
St. Norbert
8.88
'17 Friday Night Invitational
Jan 20, 2017
47
Billington, Michael
JR-3
Washington U.
8.88
(55)
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
49
Povilaitis, Rashawn
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
8.89
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
50
O'Connor, Carl
SO-2
Monmouth (Ill.)
8.91
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
50
Kuffel, Alex
JR-3
Edgewood
8.91
(55)
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
60 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ogede, Daisy
SR-4
Washington U.
8.78
(55)
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
2
Peter, Robin
FR-1
U. of Chicago
8.87
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
3
Ridderhoff, Rebecca
SR-4
Washington U.
8.91
(55)
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
4
Jefford, Taylor
SR-4
Aurora
8.94
(55)
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
4
Wajner, Sofia
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
8.94
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Williams, Amber
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
8.96
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Volz, Cara
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
8.96
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
8
Rossow, Sydney
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
8.99
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
8
Franzwa, Jenna
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
8.99
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Butler, Jacklyn
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
9.10
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Ezewuzie, Favor
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
9.18
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
12
Linkert, Sherahlynn
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
9.21
Parents Day Open
Feb 18, 2017
12
Cheeseboro, Caitlin
JR-3
Washington U.
9.21
Illinois College Alumni Classic
Feb 17, 2017
14
Zajc, Erin
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
9.23
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
9.24
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Stiefvater, Emily
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
9.27
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
17
Laehn, Shanna
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
9.28
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Momont, Sylviann
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
9.29
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
18
McGee, Abby Grace
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
9.29
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Brenner, Tommie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
9.29
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
18
Caldwell, Vanessa
FR-1
Monmouth (Ill.)
9.29
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Cattau, Olivia
JR-3
U. of Chicago
9.29
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
18
Marchan, Karina
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
9.29
UW-Oshkosh Open
Jan 13, 2017
24
Linse, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
9.30
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
24
Marotz, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
9.30
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
26
Mueller, Haidyn
SO-2
St. Norbert
9.34
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Parson, Krysta
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
9.36
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
29
Peters , Clare
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
9.46
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
29
Illig, Meghan
JR-3
Webster
9.46
Principia Invite
Feb 25, 2017
31
Precia, Haley
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
9.47
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
31
Pittman, J'Laan
SO-2
Washington U.
9.47
Titan First Chance 2016
Dec 3, 2016
33
Harden, Markesha
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
9.48
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
33
Darcey, Laura
FR-1
U. of Chicago
9.48
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 3, 2017
35
Bilskie, Jessica
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
9.49
(55)
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
36
Jordan, Cienna
FR-1
Washington U.
9.55
Indianapolis Team Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
36
Kowalewski, Michaela
FR-1
Knox
9.55
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
38
Ruud, Elise
FR-1
North Park
9.56
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
39
Kick, Isabelle
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
9.57
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
40
Simonis, Briana
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
9.58
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
40
Evans, Tabitha
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
9.58
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
40
Kleinschmidt, Jennifer
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
9.58
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
43
Matos, Belle
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
9.61
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
45
Breyer, Rebecca
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
9.64
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
45
Beecher, Alexia
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
9.64
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
47
Schmitz, Jamie
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
9.70
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
48
Majka, Aleksandra
JR-3
U. of Chicago
9.71
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
48
Harris, Amber
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
9.71
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
50
Gilles, Sarah
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
9.72
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wis.-La Crosse
3:15.81
Wallenfang
,
Smith
,
Desorcy
,
Denman
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
North Central (Ill.)
3:17.20
Spaccapaniccia
,
Kirby
,
Nordman
,
Piron
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
3
Augustana (Ill.)
3:17.62
LaMendola
,
Hucker
,
Yamamoto
,
Smith
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
4
Wis.-Oshkosh
3:18.20
Trimner
,
Powers
,
Griest
,
Malm
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
5
Wis.-Platteville
3:18.64
Burcham
,
Johnson
,
Stribling
,
Thompson
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
6
Wis.-Eau Claire
3:18.86
Zmolek
,
Munn
,
Paske
,
Christnovich
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
7
St. Norbert
3:21.34
Lewis
,
Watzka
,
Grandlic
,
Gregory
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
8
Wis.-Stevens Point
3:21.37
Sosinsky
,
Kobayashi
,
Pomaville
,
Jesse
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
9
Wheaton (Ill.)
3:22.39
Bertram
,
Cole
,
Terrini
,
Pinkerton
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Carthage
3:22.91
Rasmussen
,
Schantek
,
Kayle
,
Kulling
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
U. of Chicago
3:23.05
Miller
,
Paintsil
,
Chaimberg
,
Downey
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
12
Wis.-River Falls
3:23.52
Kasper
,
Paynotta
,
Jensen
,
Lushanko
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Wis.-Whitewater
3:24.61
Arneson
,
Hatton
,
Masters
,
Zeien
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
14
Millikin
3:25.20
Segrest
,
Meyer
,
Kimbrough
,
Collins
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Concordia (Wis.)
3:25.69
Hasselbrook
,
Hass
,
Nick
,
Spranger
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
16
Aurora
3:26.37
Robinson
,
Marin
,
Cooley
,
Moore
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
17
Carroll
3:26.56
Marton
,
Marton
,
DeGroot
,
Koenig
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
18
Concordia Univ. Chicago
3:27.07
Hoffert
,
Bridges
,
Newton
,
Warren
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
19
Washington U.
3:27.37
Wintergalen
,
Cashner
,
Fleming
,
Singer
Illinois College Alumni Classic
Feb 17, 2017
20
Knox
3:27.56
Hamilton
,
Ofori-Boadi
,
Rainey-Brown
,
Sommerville
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Illinois College
3:27.75
Rieke
,
Peifer
,
Spriggs
,
Moore
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
22
Greenville
3:27.95
Sharp
,
Potts
,
Allyn
,
Pierce
Principia Invite
Feb 25, 2017
23
Webster
3:28.73
Fowler
,
Smercina
,
Robinson
,
Kaden
Principia Invite
Feb 25, 2017
24
Benedictine (Ill.)
3:29.07
Johnson
,
Gray
,
Schoonover
,
Smith
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
25
Monmouth (Ill.)
3:30.14
Darrow
,
O'Connor
,
Van De Wostine
,
Hintz
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
26
Ripon
3:30.99
Allen
,
Anding
,
Baus
,
Bunders
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
27
Wis.-Stout
3:31.66
Odom
,
Bjornstal
,
Gilles
,
Wouters
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Beloit
3:32.43
Gutierrez
,
Dormon
,
Klobucar
,
Walker
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
29
Illinois Wesleyan
3:32.97
Carlisle
,
Worby
,
Gualandri
,
Powers
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
30
Lawrence
3:34.45
Nichols
,
Shea
,
Sandacz
,
Myers
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
31
North Park
3:35.04
Barrio
,
Matlock
,
Alsing
,
Ojomu
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
3:37.79
UW Parkside Green and White Invite
Jan 28, 2017
33
Marian (Wis.)
3:39.36
Kostecki
,
Nelson
,
Grisham
,
Mettlach
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
34
Wisconsin Lutheran
3:39.50
Tomlin
,
Ross
,
Schamber
,
Bruemmer
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
35
Edgewood
3:44.20
Boson
,
Brown
,
Zwiers
,
Whitlatch
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
36
Rockford
3:44.63
Werkheiser
,
Alldritt
,
Devant
,
Noel
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
37
Illinois Tech
3:46.57
Baig
,
Dammeier
,
Valluri
,
Thomas
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
38
Elmhurst
3:46.90
Rivas
,
Barnard
,
Otte
,
Wiggin
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
39
Principia
3:52.47
Heinbaugh
,
Matthiesen
,
Winterbottom
,
McLeod-Warrick
Prin Relays
Jan 27, 2017
40
Fontbonne
3:54.65
Nguyen
,
Wilson
,
Lawrence
,
Ward
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Washington U.
3:48.32
Ridderhoff
,
Hancock
,
Knudson
,
Ogede
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
2
Wis.-Whitewater
3:50.93
Felton
,
Amet
,
Richter
,
Porter
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
3
Wis.-Eau Claire
3:51.87
Reineck
,
Buergi
,
Fischer
,
Rupnow
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
4
Wis.-Stevens Point
3:53.74
Derks
,
Trempe
,
Vils
,
Mertens
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
5
U. of Chicago
3:54.81
Cattau
,
Kang
,
Harris
,
Koether
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
6
Illinois Wesleyan
3:57.22
Zimmer
,
Anderson
,
Glueck
,
Oltman
Illinois College Alumni Classic
Feb 17, 2017
7
Wheaton (Ill.)
3:58.41
Heath
,
Evans
,
McGee
,
Thomson
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
8
St. Norbert
3:59.91
Jauregui
,
Joosten
,
LeBrun
,
Kozlowski
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
9
Wis.-La Crosse
4:00.95
Hall
,
Platzbecker
,
Rumble
,
Bauer
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
10
Wis.-Platteville
4:01.76
Williams
,
Iwans
,
Marotz
,
Montgomery
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
11
Monmouth (Ill.)
4:02.98
Gardner
,
Caldwell
,
Kosier
,
Podosek
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Wis.-Stout
4:03.02
Shaffer
,
Johnson
,
Woyak
,
Bullard
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Augustana (Ill.)
4:04.08
Zaragoza
,
Melo
,
Glatz
,
Wajner
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
North Central (Ill.)
4:05.54
Buado
,
Coggins
,
Hartman
,
Bachman
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Carroll
4:06.74
Wendtland
,
Spencer
,
Thrams
,
Elwing
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
16
Carthage
4:08.90
Tenca
,
Clevenger
,
Schwartz
,
Medina
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Aurora
4:09.14
Simpkins
,
Abernathy
,
May
,
Rodriguez
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
18
Wis.-Oshkosh
4:09.88
Powers
,
Denu
,
Endries
,
Volz
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Concordia (Wis.)
4:11.98
Bolis
,
Arndt
,
Sprotte
,
Marnholtz
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
20
Millikin
4:12.72
Lukens
,
Caldwell
,
Krol
,
Johnson
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Benedictine (Ill.)
4:14.37
Jenkins
,
Peters
,
Youell
,
Wesley
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
22
Wis.-River Falls
4:16.55
Linkert
,
Curran
,
Klatt
,
Grant
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Greenville
4:16.85
Craig
,
Fowler
,
Gilles
,
Noll
Principia Invite
Feb 25, 2017
24
Lawrence
4:17.35
Kilgus
,
Hintz
,
Degnan
,
Hutchings
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
25
Ripon
4:17.44
Zeman
,
Petersen
,
Phillips
,
Allen
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
26
Beloit
4:18.06
Waddle
,
Pelkey
,
Miliotis
,
Heinzen
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
27
Webster
4:18.99
Illig
,
Huckstep
,
Desir
,
Sowers
Principia Invite
Feb 25, 2017
28
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
4:20.32
Bilskie
,
Echevarria
,
Bray
,
Kotarak
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
29
Wisconsin Lutheran
4:22.19
Stumpner
,
Heller
,
Moffenbier
,
Huebner
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
30
Concordia Univ. Chicago
4:26.12
Johnson
,
Hennig
,
Cawley
,
Wilson
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
31
Illinois College
4:31.54
Pankey
,
Ward
,
Mibbs
,
Leitschuh
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
Westminster (Mo.)
4:31.62
Blair
,
Beach
,
Henry
,
Howard
Missouri Collegiate Challenge
Feb 17, 2017
33
Illinois Tech
4:32.10
Bhagaven
,
Rowell
,
Ciriacks
,
Effiong
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
34
Rockford
4:38.65
Pearson
,
Collins
,
Barthels
,
Buechner
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
35
North Park
4:40.57
Ruud
,
Dague
,
Manning
,
Gunnarsson
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
36
Fontbonne
4:50.68
Sheldon
,
Stare
,
Gosser
,
Gosser
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
North Central (Ill.)
9:59.71
Adlfinger
,
Piron
,
Anderson
,
Hird
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
2
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:00.73
Lueck
,
Henk
,
Graham
,
Cooper
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
3
Wis.-La Crosse
10:02.42
Hinz
,
Bocchini
,
Hinz
,
Ewers
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Washington U.
10:03.22
Matteucci
,
Billington
,
Ricketts
,
Sarajlic
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
5
Wis.-Oshkosh
10:03.66
Zack
,
Skinkis
,
Lara
,
Freitag
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
6
U. of Chicago
10:09.12
Ferguson
,
Chaimberg
,
Melia
,
Nielsen
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
7
Greenville
10:16.64
Allyn
,
Sharp
,
Potts
,
Mangold
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
8
Wis.-Whitewater
10:19.96
Nelson
,
Masters
,
Meixelsperger
,
Harms
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Wis.-Stevens Point
10:24.53
Egbert
,
Scheer
,
Evans
,
Tyler
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Augustana (Ill.)
10:24.87
Osing
,
Swanson
,
Gray
,
Johnson
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Aurora
10:28.15
Way
,
Robinson
,
Cooley
,
Barrios
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
12
Wis.-Stout
10:30.45
Gilles
,
Bjornstal
,
Fifield
,
Houghton
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Wheaton (Ill.)
10:35.79
Dischinger
,
Lee
,
Thomas
,
Wurtz
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Benedictine (Ill.)
10:36.42
Skora
,
Estrada
,
Evans
,
Chavez
ONU Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
15
Millikin
10:36.76
O'Brien
,
Meyer
,
Collins
,
McElroy
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Illinois Wesleyan
10:44.13
Tweedy
,
Gualandri
,
Glickman
,
Powers
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Carthage
10:46.97
Collins
,
Kayle
,
Kulling
,
Von Borstel
Private College Invite
Jan 14, 2017
18
Wis.-Platteville
10:48.73
Rhode
,
Lee
,
Johnson
,
Steinhoff
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Principia
10:52.57
Heinbaugh
,
Matthiesen
,
Richards
,
Winterbottom
Prin Relays
Jan 27, 2017
20
St. Norbert
10:54.81
Holloway
,
DeGroot
,
Watzka
,
Behling
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Monmouth (Ill.)
11:02.55
Heiple
,
Van De Wostine
,
Gray
,
Pauley
Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
22
Elmhurst
11:06.53
Wiggin
,
Taylor
,
Hubbard
,
Rivas
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Beloit
11:07.31
Arkes
,
Westrich
,
Sandberg
,
Torres
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
11:07.65
Rink
,
Horbinski
,
Bath
,
Wright
Private College Invite
Jan 14, 2017
25
Ripon
11:17.39
Johnson
,
Jaeger
,
Schmidt
,
Kish
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
26
Knox
11:19.37
Rico
,
Rainey-Brown
,
Morones
,
Auger
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
27
Rockford
11:24.30
Noel
,
Finley
,
Werkheiser
,
Devant
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
28
Wis.-River Falls
11:24.74
Arens
,
Lushanko
,
Kasper
,
Seichter
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
29
Lawrence
11:24.96
Schaefer
,
Myers
,
Shea
,
Edwards
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
30
Wisconsin Lutheran
11:32.96
Eickhoff
,
Bruemmer
,
Tesch
,
Stuck
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
31
North Park
11:36.78
Matlock
,
Barrio
,
Berggren
,
Clifton
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
Illinois College
11:40.14
Canton
,
McElroy
,
Adams
,
Duke
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
33
Concordia (Wis.)
11:41.76
Wilcox
,
Jensen
,
Haak
,
Huerta-Gutirrez
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
34
Concordia Univ. Chicago
11:44.45
Rasmussen
,
Newton
,
Casteel-Payne
,
Tillema
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Washington U.
11:48.43
Western
,
Hancock
,
Knudson
,
Lindsay
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
St. Norbert
11:54.26
Kozlowski
,
Duff
,
LeBrun
,
Domro
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
3
U. of Chicago
11:55.92
Verner-Crist
,
Kang
,
McPherson
,
Kurtenbach
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
4
Wis.-La Crosse
12:17.10
Bauer
,
Brugger
,
Hall
,
Kroll
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
5
North Central (Ill.)
12:21.45
Capozziello
,
Buado
,
Hartman
,
Majer
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
6
Wis.-Eau Claire
12:39.04
Reed
,
Buergi
,
Hett
,
Marek
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
7
Wis.-Stevens Point
12:41.56
Petkovsek
,
Peters
,
Wolf
,
Schlebecker
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Wis.-Whitewater
12:45.36
Van Ells
,
Felton
,
Sweet
,
Slaback
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Wis.-Oshkosh
12:46.45
Moore
,
Denu
,
Munyan
,
Linzmeier
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
10
Wheaton (Ill.)
12:47.98
Smith
,
Marcotte
,
McGee
,
Frey
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Wis.-Stout
12:48.16
Weber
,
Johnson
,
Sorensen
,
Repka
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Edgewood
12:50.53
Larson
,
Zwiers
,
Harnack
,
Atnip
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
13
Aurora
12:51.47
Reyes
,
Larson
,
Campbell
,
Schane
NAIA Challenge
Jan 21, 2017
14
Illinois Wesleyan
12:55.56
Pridemore
,
Boron
,
Kelly
,
O'Donnell
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Carroll
12:56.92
Larson
,
Thrams
,
Lemke
,
Kraus
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Augustana (Ill.)
13:05.25
Nelson
,
Zaragoza
,
Melo
,
DeArmond
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Wis.-River Falls
13:08.84
Klatt
,
Grant
,
Carlson
,
Jurik
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Carthage
13:13.26
Schmidt
,
Miner
,
Schwartz
,
McQueeny
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Millikin
13:13.33
Krol
,
Johnson
,
Powers
,
Johnson
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Lawrence
13:15.09
Hutchings
,
Hintz
,
Sedall
,
Kilgus
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Greenville
13:29.07
McKee
,
Fowler
,
Noll
,
Kruse
2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 17, 2017
22
Wis.-Platteville
13:29.69
Ifft
,
Ferguson
,
Schneider
,
Montgomery
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Benedictine (Ill.)
13:33.32
Phillips
,
Jenkins
,
Colon
,
Deely
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
24
North Park
13:42.72
Dague
,
Morales
,
Lassen
,
Manning
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
25
Concordia Univ. Chicago
13:43.34
UW Parkside Ranger Opener
Jan 21, 2017
26
Webster
13:46.61
Martin
,
Phibbs
,
Dorman
,
Goergen
Principia Invite
Feb 25, 2017
27
Beloit
13:51.45
UW Parkside Ranger Opener
Jan 21, 2017
28
Wisconsin Lutheran
13:52.18
Heiss
,
Moffenbier
,
Heller
,
Wagenknecht
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
29
Monmouth (Ill.)
13:54.87
Salinas
,
Lobb
,
Foss
,
Wollenburg
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
30
Ripon
14:30.85
Pedroza
,
Aoki-Kramer
,
Abitz
,
Phillips
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
31
Westminster (Mo.)
14:35.20
Zack
,
Howard
,
Blair
,
Beach
Jim Green Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
33
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
14:41.68
Bray
,
L'Abbe
,
Balog
,
Sondelski
Private College Invite
Jan 14, 2017
34
Knox
14:54.64
Dorsey
,
Miller
,
Birzer
,
Ahmed
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
35
Elmhurst
15:11.77
Murdoch
,
Delgado
,
Garcia
,
McSpadden
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
36
Fontbonne
15:51.38
Gosser
,
Sheldon
,
Gosser
,
Rhoads
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Goodlow, DuVaun
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
2.07m
6' 9.5"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
1
Magee, Cameron
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
2.07m
6' 9.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
1
Poklop, Adam
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
2.07m
6' 9.5"
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
4
Ferguson, Christian
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
2.06m
6' 9"
Pointer Alumni Open
Jan 14, 2017
5
Boyd, Jordan
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
2.04m
6' 8.25"
Classic Products Warrior Invite
Dec 10, 2016
5
Deiss, Brendan
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
2.04m
6' 8.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Lembke, David
FR-1
Carroll
2.03m
6' 7.75"
Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
7
Gray, Collin
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
2.03m
6' 7.75"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
9
Rydell, Eric
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
2.02m
6' 7.5"
Illinois College Alumni Classic
Feb 17, 2017
10
Ferger, Dylan
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
2.01m
6' 7"
NAIA Challenge
Jan 21, 2017
11
Steiner, Noah
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
2.00m
6' 6.75"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
12
Weber, Carson
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
1.99m
6' 6.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Dietlin, Matt
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.98m
6' 6"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
14
Majka, Nick
JR-3
Aurora
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
14
Bernhagen, Brayden
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
14
Henderson, Laurence
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Top Times Titan Open 2017
Jan 28, 2017
14
Boyd, Bryan
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
18
Hirsbrunner, Jacob
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
1.96m
6' 5"
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
19
Stewart, Austen
SR-4
Aurora
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Tadd Metzger Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
19
Olesen, Kyle
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
1.95m
6' 4.75"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Newburn, Luther
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
1.93m
6' 4"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
21
Foster, Patrick
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
1.93m
6' 4"
Titan First Chance 2016
Dec 3, 2016
23
Leonard, Chanler
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1.92m
6' 3.5"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
25
Wananda, Joseph
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Carleton Meet of Hearts
Feb 11, 2017
26
Sommers, Clayton
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
1.90m
6' 2.75"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
26
Van Grinsven, Leif
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
1.90m
6' 2.75"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
26
LeBlanc, Michael
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
1.90m
6' 2.75"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
26
Haag, Austin
SO-2
Carthage
1.90m
6' 2.75"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
26
Ackerman, Will
JR-3
U. of Chicago
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 3, 2017
26
Schroedl, Abrahm
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
26
Cooper, Dylan
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.90m
6' 2.75"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
33
Barnes, Justin
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
1.89m
6' 2.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
33
Spriggs, Austin
SO-2
Illinois College
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
33
Shahollari, Xhonatan
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
1.89m
6' 2.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
33
Burns, Tyler
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
38
Mathew, Stephen
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
1.88m
6' 2"
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
38
Franzke, Ben
SO-2
Marian (Wis.)
1.88m
6' 2"
Pointer Alumni Open
Jan 14, 2017
38
Witt, Everett
FR-1
Washington U.
1.88m
6' 2"
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
38
Dolbert, Coale
SO-2
Webster
1.88m
6' 2"
DePauw Indoor Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
38
Sears, Gage
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
1.88m
6' 2"
Sol Butler Classic
Jan 14, 2017
38
Moises, Lance
FR-1
Concordia Univ. Chicago
1.88m
6' 2"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
45
Elfgaard, Rasmus
JR-3
North Park
1.86m
6' 1.25"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
46
Hughes, Tyler
FR-1
North Park
1.85m
6' 0.75"
UW Parkside Fall Finale
Dec 9, 2016
46
Hughes, Matt
JR-3
Greenville
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Principia Invite
Feb 25, 2017
46
Peterson, Connor
FR-1
Aurora
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Tadd Metzger Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
46
Montano, Joaquin
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
46
Mitchell, Greg
FR-1
Greenville
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Principia Invite
Feb 25, 2017
46
Hehr, Alan
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
46
Amerlan, Michael
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
46
Lee, Jeremy
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
46
Gatrost, Levi
JR-3
Benedictine (Ill.)
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Classic Products Warrior Invite
Dec 10, 2016
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weekly, Isabella
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.71m
5' 7.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Slowek, Elanta
JR-3
Carthage
1.70m
5' 7"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
2
Morateck, Samantha
SR-4
St. Norbert
1.70m
5' 7"
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Ruffner, Sierah
JR-3
Greenville
1.65m
5' 5"
Snow Bird Open
Jan 21, 2017
4
Simonis, Briana
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.65m
5' 5"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
4
Ayoola, Ade
JR-3
U. of Chicago
1.65m
5' 5"
I-55 Tri 2017
Jan 21, 2017
4
Tyler , Alex
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
1.65m
5' 5"
Classic Products Warrior Invite
Dec 10, 2016
4
Sternard, Erika
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1.65m
5' 5"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
4
McGraw, Molly
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
1.65m
5' 5"
Top Times Titan Open 2017
Jan 28, 2017
10
Thompson, Alexandra
SO-2
U. of Chicago
1.64m
5' 4.5"
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
10
Schulenberg, Madi
SR-4
Monmouth (Ill.)
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 11, 2017
12
Momont, Sylviann
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.63m
5' 4.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Lindquist, Katie
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
1.62m
5' 3.75"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
14
Gromowski, Morgan
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
1.61m
5' 3.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Hertogs, Sydney
SR-4
Carthage
1.61m
5' 3.25"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Cossio, Anna
FR-1
Washington U.
1.60m
5' 3"
Illinois College Alumni Classic
Feb 17, 2017
16
Darcey, Laura
FR-1
U. of Chicago
1.60m
5' 3"
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
16
Ottusch, Lizz
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.60m
5' 3"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
16
Nelson, Haley
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
1.60m
5' 3"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
16
Schuettpelz, Kylie
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.60m
5' 3"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
16
Merriam, Abigail
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
1.60m
5' 3"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
16
Ward, Madeline
FR-1
Illinois College
1.60m
5' 3"
Snow Bird Open
Jan 21, 2017
23
Kitchen, Nicole
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
1.59m
5' 2.5"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Amet, Enyo
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Karl Schlender Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
24
Ramming, Veronica
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
1.57m
5' 1.75"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
24
Liska, Liz
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
1.57m
5' 1.75"
NAIA Challenge
Jan 21, 2017
27
Callahan, Shannon
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.56m
5' 1.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
27
Granath, Kiana
SO-2
Wisconsin Lutheran
1.56m
5' 1.25"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
27
Dammeier, Hailey
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
1.56m
5' 1.25"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
27
Doll, Ashton
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
1.56m
5' 1.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
Coday, Colleen
SO-2
Webster
1.55m
5' 1"
Principia Invite
Feb 25, 2017
33
Padak, Taylor
FR-1
U. of Chicago
1.53m
5' 0.25"
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
33
Hogenkamp, Audrey
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
35
Gallisath, Taiah
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
ONU Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
36
Boyle, Carly
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Minnesota Open
Jan 14, 2017
36
Watry, Jamie
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
36
Veldhorst, Nicole
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
1.51m
4' 11.5"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
36
Harmon, Brooke
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
1.51m
4' 11.5"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
36
Moss, Jillian
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.51m
4' 11.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
36
Kleinschmidt, Jennifer
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
1.51m
4' 11.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
36
Auten, Anna
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
1.51m
4' 11.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
36
Linse, Brooke
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1.51m
4' 11.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
44
Matos, Belle
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1.50m
4' 11"
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
44
Brooks, Darice
JR-3
Monmouth (Ill.)
1.50m
4' 11"
Illinois College Alumni Classic
Feb 17, 2017
44
Trione, Jenna
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
1.50m
4' 11"
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
44
Rightman, Ashlee
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.50m
4' 11"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
48
Beecher, Alexia
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.49m
4' 10.5"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
48
Alexander, Brianna
SR-4
St. Norbert
1.49m
4' 10.5"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
50
Matzal, Charlotte
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Winder, Luke
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
5.46m
17' 11"
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
2
Evers, Dan
JR-3
Monmouth (Ill.)
5.15m
16' 10.75"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
3
Dwyer, Matthew
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
5.01m
16' 5.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Kleven, Everett
SR-4
Washington U.
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 3, 2017
5
LaHaye, Spencer
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
5.00m
16' 4.75"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
6
Gertschen, Devan
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
4.91m
16' 1.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Evansen, Wes
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
4.91m
16' 1.25"
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
6
Johnson, Jesse
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
4.91m
16' 1.25"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
6
Jasinski, Zach
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
4.91m
16' 1.25"
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
10
Downey, Nate
JR-3
U. of Chicago
4.90m
16' 0.75"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
11
Freyholtz, Josh
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
4.81m
15' 9.25"
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
12
Sorensen, Colton
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
4.80m
15' 9"
MSU Chuck Petersen Open
Dec 2, 2016
13
Kraeger, Tyler
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
4.75m
15' 7"
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
14
Atwell, Arthur
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
4.72m
15' 5.75"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Lucchesi, Christian
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
4.72m
15' 5.75"
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
16
Dietlin, Matt
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
4.71m
15' 5.5"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
17
Kuipers, Dylan
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
4.70m
15' 5"
ONU Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
18
Hutchison, Brandon
FR-1
Washington U.
4.66m
15' 3.5"
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
19
Mesenburg, Robert
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
4.61m
15' 1.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Hasey, Mitchell
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
4.61m
15' 1.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
McMullen, Matt
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
22
Webb, Izaiah
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
4.56m
14' 11.5"
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
22
Vils, Joe
Wis.-Oshkosh
4.56m
14' 11.5"
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
24
Meeteer, Noah
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
4.55m
14' 11"
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
25
Lee, Jeremy
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
4.50m
14' 9"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
25
Rother, Jacob
JR-3
Washington U.
4.50m
14' 9"
Illinois College Alumni Classic
Feb 17, 2017
27
Wood, Casey
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
4.47m
14' 8"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Schwartz, Aron
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
4.46m
14' 7.5"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
28
Emmer, Zach
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
4.46m
14' 7.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
30
Crompton, Patrick
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
4.45m
14' 7.25"
2017 Darren Young Classic
Feb 11, 2017
30
Raehsler, Kasey
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
4.45m
14' 7.25"
NAIA Challenge
Jan 21, 2017
30
Bornitzke, Samuel
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
30
Miller, Josh
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
30
Hirsbrunner, Jacob
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
35
Schommer, Adam
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
4.42m
14' 6"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
36
Kisch, Sean
JR-3
Illinois College
4.41m
14' 5.5"
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
37
Davis, Brandon
JR-3
Aurora
4.40m
14' 5.25"
2017 Phoenix Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
38
Jochman, Alex
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
4.38m
14' 4.5"
Pointer Alumni Open
Jan 14, 2017
40
DeMattia, Eric
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
4.36m
14' 3.5"
Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
41
Koehne, Michael
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
4.35m
14' 3.25"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
42
Marton, Sean
JR-3
Carroll
4.32m
14' 2"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
43
Johnson, Grant
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
4.31m
14' 1.75"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
43
Suhrbur, Will
SR-4
Concordia Univ. Chicago
4.31m
14' 1.75"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
45
Vanderheyden, Mark
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
45
Huffaker, Shane
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
45
Heckel, Wyatt
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
45
Kuehni, Chris
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
49
Krueger, Brad
JR-3
Carthage
4.29m
14' 0.75"
Private College Invite
Jan 14, 2017
50
Cousineau, Braden
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
4.27m
14' 0"
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Richter, Leah
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
3.80m
12' 5.5"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
2
Nassos, Heidi
SO-2
Washington U.
3.77m
12' 4.5"
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
3
Ryan, Alyssa
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
3.75m
12' 3.5"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
4
Breunig, Angela
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
3.69m
12' 1.25"
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
5
Zastrow, Rachel
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
3.68m
12' 0.75"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
5
Robb, Zoe
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
3.68m
12' 0.75"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
7
Garon, Isabel
FR-1
U. of Chicago
3.67m
12' 0.5"
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
7
Meyer, Courtney
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
3.67m
12' 0.5"
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
9
Butcher, Mackenzie
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
3.66m
12' 0"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Ehlen, Brittany
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
3.61m
11' 10"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
10
Schuessler, Sophia
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
3.61m
11' 10"
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
10
Leahy, Megan
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
3.61m
11' 10"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
13
Gradishar, Jamie
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Illinois College Alumni Classic
Feb 17, 2017
14
Posick, Hannah
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
3.57m
11' 8.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Schneider, Isabella
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
3.56m
11' 8"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Glassman, Courtney
SO-2
Carthage
3.56m
11' 8"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Brenner, Tommie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
3.56m
11' 8"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
18
Fluet, Angel
JR-3
U. of Chicago
3.52m
11' 6.5"
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
18
Meyer, Dominique
SO-2
Washington U.
3.52m
11' 6.5"
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
20
Pohlman, Courtney
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
3.51m
11' 6.25"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
21
Hack, Michaella
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
3.42m
11' 2.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Beecher, Heather
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
3.42m
11' 2.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Rau, Sydney
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
3.42m
11' 2.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Ganrude, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
3.41m
11' 2.25"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
24
Liska, Ana
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
3.41m
11' 2.25"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
26
Miller, Jennifer
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
3.40m
11' 1.75"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
27
Horack, Madissyn
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Titan First Chance 2016
Dec 3, 2016
27
Corkum, Taylor
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
3.35m
10' 11.75"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
29
Coonts, Sierra
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
3.27m
10' 8.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
30
Simpson, Rachel
SR-4
Illinois College
3.21m
10' 6.25"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 11, 2017
31
Moore, Rebecca
JR-3
Aurora
3.20m
10' 6"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
32
Myhro, Jenna
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
3.18m
10' 5.25"
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
33
Teupel, Kristen
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
3.12m
10' 2.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
33
Tollakson, Becky
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
3.12m
10' 2.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
35
Laue, Mikayla
SR-4
Carroll
3.11m
10' 2.5"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
35
Flanagan, Leah
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
3.11m
10' 2.5"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
37
Schirmacher, Jacki
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
3.10m
10' 2"
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
37
Talken , Ashley
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
3.10m
10' 2"
2017 Darren Young Classic
Feb 11, 2017
37
Thraum, Nicole
FR-1
Washington U.
3.10m
10' 2"
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
41
Biesman, Michelle
FR-1
U. of Chicago
3.07m
10' 0.75"
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
41
Gulon, Tori
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
3.07m
10' 0.75"
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
43
Koehler, Ariana
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
3.05m
10' 0"
Titan First Chance 2016
Dec 3, 2016
43
Pribitkin, Tesa
FR-1
U. of Chicago
3.05m
10' 0"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
43
Hanna, Rachel
SO-2
Greenville
3.05m
10' 0"
Snow Bird Open
Jan 21, 2017
46
Wiggand, Kayla
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
3.02m
9' 10.75"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
47
Boyd, Anika
FR-1
Washington U.
3.00m
9' 10"
Illinois College Alumni Classic
Feb 17, 2017
47
MacDonald, Casey
FR-1
Washington U.
3.00m
9' 10"
Illinois College Alumni Classic
Feb 17, 2017
49
Wilcox, Leeann
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
2.97m
9' 9"
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
50
Hornstein, Baily
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
2.95m
9' 8"
Karl Schlender Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Jerry
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
7.62m
25' 0"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
2
Fleming, Matt
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
7.57m
24' 10"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
3
Hill, Roman
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
7.40m
24' 3.5"
Classic Products Warrior Invite
Dec 10, 2016
+0.0
4
Segrest, Jacob
SR-4
Millikin
7.27m
23' 10.25"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
5
James, Mackenzie
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
7.18m
23' 6.75"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
6
Jackson, Chico
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
7.17m
23' 6.25"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
7
Ward, Darin
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
7.05m
23' 1.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
8
Jung, Ben
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
7.04m
23' 1.25"
Classic Products Warrior Invite
Dec 10, 2016
+0.0
8
Kelly, Jordan
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
7.04m
23' 1.25"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
10
Nelson, Mitch
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
6.99m
22' 11.25"
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
11
Loess, Grant
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
6.98m
22' 11"
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
12
Wilson, DeVonte
SO-2
Concordia Univ. Chicago
6.97m
22' 10.5"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
13
Williams, Jarrid
SR-4
Greenville
6.95m
22' 9.75"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
13
Garner, Shawntrel
JR-3
Carthage
6.95m
22' 9.75"
Tadd Metzger Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
13
Ogbebor, Victor
SO-2
Elmhurst
6.95m
22' 9.75"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
16
Effa, Hunter
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
6.94m
22' 9.25"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
17
Mancheski, Bryce
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
6.91m
22' 8"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
18
Cooks, Bobby
JR-3
Aurora
6.90m
22' 7.75"
Tadd Metzger Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
19
Teunas, Jacob
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
6.89m
22' 7.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
20
Newburn, Luther
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
6.88m
22' 7"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
21
Badertscher, Cy
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
6.82m
22' 4.5"
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
22
Ansumana, Jon
SO-2
Principia
6.80m
22' 3.75"
Don DeNoon Invite
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
22
Weber, Carson
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
6.80m
22' 3.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
22
King, KJ
FR-1
Millikin
6.80m
22' 3.75"
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 13, 2017
+0.0
25
Jordan, Calvin
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
6.79m
22' 3.5"
Classic Products Warrior Invite
Dec 10, 2016
+0.0
26
Green, Matt
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
6.78m
22' 3"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
27
Majka, Nick
JR-3
Aurora
6.77m
22' 2.5"
Tadd Metzger Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
28
Montano, Joaquin
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Classic Products Warrior Invite
Dec 10, 2016
+0.0
30
Loess, Zak
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
6.74m
22' 1.5"
NAIA Challenge
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
31
Lee, Jeremy
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
6.73m
22' 1"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
32
Cable, Anthony
FR-1
Greenville
6.72m
22' 0.75"
2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
33
Charlton, Brett
SO-2
Eureka
6.71m
22' 0.25"
Fire Starter Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
34
Magee, Cameron
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
6.68m
21' 11"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
34
Smith, Jordan
FR-1
Millikin
6.68m
21' 11"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
36
Stewart, Jake
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
6.67m
21' 10.75"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
37
Worby, Bryan
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
6.64m
21' 9.5"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
38
Sadowski, Samuel
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
6.61m
21' 8.25"
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
39
Vanalystyne, Mike
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
6.58m
21' 7.25"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
39
Brown, Isaiah
FR-1
Carthage
6.58m
21' 7.25"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
41
Rogalski, Albert
JR-3
Carthage
6.57m
21' 6.75"
Private College Invite
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
41
Ackerman, Will
JR-3
U. of Chicago
6.57m
21' 6.75"
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
43
Evers, Dan
JR-3
Monmouth (Ill.)
6.56m
21' 6.25"
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
44
Conway, Deon
JR-3
Aurora
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Titan First Chance 2016
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
44
Schutt, Alex
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
6.54m
21' 5.5"
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
44
Moore, Harry
FR-1
U. of Chicago
6.54m
21' 5.5"
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
44
Moises, Lance
FR-1
Concordia Univ. Chicago
6.54m
21' 5.5"
2017 Phoenix Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
48
Aldridge, Travon
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
6.53m
21' 5.25"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
49
Stuttle, Nick
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
6.51m
21' 4.25"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
49
Billington, Michael
JR-3
Washington U.
6.51m
21' 4.25"
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Amber
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
5.91m
19' 4.75"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
+0.0
1
Glueck, Amelia
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
3
Weekly, Isabella
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
5.76m
18' 10.75"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
4
Clifton, Carli
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
5.69m
18' 8"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
5
Gunnarsson, Elina
JR-3
North Park
5.67m
18' 7.25"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
6
Kotarak, Jerica
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
5.66m
18' 7"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
7
Marchan, Karina
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
5.59m
18' 4.25"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
8
Jefford, Taylor
SR-4
Aurora
5.56m
18' 3"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
9
Momont, Sylviann
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
10
Haugabook, Destinee
SO-2
Aurora
5.46m
17' 11"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
11
Martin, Mary
FR-1
U. of Chicago
5.41m
17' 9"
I-55 Tri 2017
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
11
Wrensch, Lauren
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
5.41m
17' 9"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
11
Harris, Alisha
FR-1
U. of Chicago
5.41m
17' 9"
I-55 Tri 2017
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
14
Heinzen, Aleeshah
SO-2
Beloit
5.39m
17' 8.25"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
15
Scharbarth, Abby
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
5.34m
17' 6.25"
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
16
Marotz, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
5.30m
17' 4.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
17
Peters , Clare
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
5.29m
17' 4.25"
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
17
Linse, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
5.29m
17' 4.25"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
19
Ezewuzie, Favor
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
5.26m
17' 3.25"
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
20
Tyler , Alex
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
5.25m
17' 2.75"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
22
Ulrich, Lydia
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
5.24m
17' 2.25"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
22
Woyak, Kaitlin
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
5.24m
17' 2.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
24
Benn, Aryn
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
24
Morateck, Samantha
SR-4
St. Norbert
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
26
Darcey, Laura
FR-1
U. of Chicago
5.19m
17' 0.5"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
26
Diaz, Emily
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
5.19m
17' 0.5"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
28
Davidson-Brooks, Jakara
FR-1
Webster
5.18m
17' 0"
Missouri Collegiate Challenge
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
28
Kitchen, Nicole
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
5.18m
17' 0"
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
30
Schmitz, Jamie
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
5.17m
16' 11.5"
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
30
Harlos, Elizabeth
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5.17m
16' 11.5"
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
32
Pealer, Janisha
SO-2
Greenville
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Principia Invite
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
33
Jordan, Cienna
FR-1
Washington U.
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Titan First Chance 2016
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
33
Francois, Kiki
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Tadd Metzger Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
35
Barclay, Vivian
JR-3
U. of Chicago
5.13m
16' 10"
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
36
Durni, Maggie
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
5.12m
16' 9.75"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
37
Ramundo, Gina
SO-2
Aurora
5.11m
16' 9.25"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
37
Matos, Belle
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5.11m
16' 9.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
40
Foxhoven, Cassidy
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
5.07m
16' 7.75"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
40
Gallisath, Taiah
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
5.07m
16' 7.75"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
42
McCuen, Morgan
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
42
Simpkins, Deterrica
JR-3
Aurora
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Tadd Metzger Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
42
Dolan, Dani
JR-3
Carthage
5.06m
16' 7.25"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
45
Jackson, Challen
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
5.05m
16' 7"
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
45
Osoba, Rachel
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
5.05m
16' 7"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
48
Willhite, Hannah
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
5.04m
16' 6.5"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
48
Allen, Emma
JR-3
Ripon
5.04m
16' 6.5"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
48
Wissing, Natalie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Newburn, Luther
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
15.32m
50' 3.25"
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
2
Williams, Jerry
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
14.86m
48' 9"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
3
Howell, Greg
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
14.54m
47' 8.5"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
4
Olateju, Sola
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
14.38m
47' 2.25"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
5
Badertscher, Cy
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
14.12m
46' 4"
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
6
Green, Matt
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
14.06m
46' 1.5"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
7
Fleming, Matt
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
14.03m
46' 0.5"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
8
Jung, Ben
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
14.01m
45' 11.75"
Classic Products Warrior Invite
Dec 10, 2016
+0.0
9
Williams, Jarrid
SR-4
Greenville
13.97m
45' 10"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
10
Aldridge, Travon
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
13.93m
45' 8.5"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
11
Wells, Juwuan
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
13.92m
45' 8"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
12
Jackson, Chico
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
13.77m
45' 2.25"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
13
Baumbach, Cody
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
13.74m
45' 1"
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
14
Stephens, Tanner
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
13.72m
45' 0.25"
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
15
Murphy, Evan
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
13.69m
44' 11"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
16
Lui, TJ
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
13.68m
44' 10.75"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
17
Cooks, Bobby
JR-3
Aurora
13.66m
44' 9.75"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
19
Shea, Noah
FR-1
Lawrence
13.51m
44' 4"
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
20
Onejeme, Ezugo
JR-3
Washington U.
13.49m
44' 3.25"
'17 Engineer Invitational
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
21
Webb, Izaiah
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
13.47m
44' 2.5"
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
22
Hendricks, Levon
FR-1
Illinois College
13.46m
44' 2"
Top Times Titan Open 2017
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
23
Magee, Cameron
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
13.41m
44' 0"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
24
Meyer, Ethan
FR-1
Millikin
13.39m
43' 11.25"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
25
Alsing, Nicklas
FR-1
North Park
13.38m
43' 10.75"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
26
Ward, Darin
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
13.36m
43' 10"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
27
Walker, Dewight
SR-4
Beloit
13.30m
43' 7.75"
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
28
Vanalystyne, Mike
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
13.28m
43' 7"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
29
Witt, Everett
FR-1
Washington U.
13.25m
43' 5.75"
Titan First Chance 2016
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
30
Gary, Joey
SR-4
U. of Chicago
13.23m
43' 5"
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
30
Brown, Isaiah
FR-1
Carthage
13.23m
43' 5"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
32
Schutt, Alex
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
13.22m
43' 4.5"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
33
Lembke, David
FR-1
Carroll
13.21m
43' 4.25"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
34
Hand, Anthony
FR-1
Illinois College
13.16m
43' 2.25"
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
35
Lyle, Garret
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
13.13m
43' 1"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
36
Bradham, Kyle
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
13.12m
43' 0.5"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
37
Trotter, Robert
SR-4
Aurora
13.09m
42' 11.5"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
38
May, Evion
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
13.06m
42' 10.25"
NAIA Challenge
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
39
Yu, Eric
FR-1
U. of Chicago
13.04m
42' 9.5"
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
40
Rubarts, Tyler
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
13.02m
42' 8.75"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
41
Loess, Grant
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
13.01m
42' 8.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
42
Smith, Jordan
FR-1
Millikin
12.93m
42' 5.25"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
43
Burant, Austin
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
12.88m
42' 3.25"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
43
Sadowski, Samuel
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
12.88m
42' 3.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
43
Mitchell, Greg
FR-1
Greenville
12.88m
42' 3.25"
2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
46
Wilhelm, Spencer
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
12.87m
42' 2.75"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
47
Hohfelder, Robert
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
12.86m
42' 2.25"
NAIA Challenge
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
48
Henderson, Laurence
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
12.76m
41' 10.5"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
48
Carlisle, Seth
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
12.76m
41' 10.5"
I-55 Tri 2017
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
50
Heschke, Travis
FR-1
St. Norbert
12.75m
41' 10"
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Amber
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
12.35m
40' 6.25"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
+0.0
2
Williams, Shante
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
11.66m
38' 3.25"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
3
Kotarak, Jerica
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
11.52m
37' 9.5"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
4
Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
11.48m
37' 8"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
4
Evans, Tabitha
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
11.48m
37' 8"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
6
Volz, Cara
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
11.45m
37' 6.75"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
7
Cunningham, Kelsey
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
11.44m
37' 6.5"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
8
Nelson, Maddie
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
11.41m
37' 5.25"
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
9
Harlos, Elizabeth
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
11.37m
37' 3.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
10
Miller, Tess
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
11.33m
37' 2.25"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
11
Schreier, Betsy
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
11.30m
37' 1"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
12
Benn, Aryn
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
11.29m
37' 0.5"
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
13
Nassos, Heidi
SO-2
Washington U.
11.28m
37' 0.25"
I-55 Tri 2017
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
14
Wustrack, Marissa
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
11.25m
36' 11"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
15
Peters , Clare
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
11.11m
36' 5.5"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
16
Diaz, Emily
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
11.10m
36' 5"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
17
Rossow, Sydney
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
10.98m
36' 0.25"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
18
Jefford, Taylor
SR-4
Aurora
10.96m
35' 11.5"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
19
Harden, Markesha
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
10.90m
35' 9.25"
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
20
Hogan, Anna
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
10.87m
35' 8"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
20
Heinzen, Aleeshah
SO-2
Beloit
10.87m
35' 8"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
20
May, Elizabeth
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
10.87m
35' 8"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
23
Clifton, Carli
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
10.84m
35' 6.75"
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
23
Ifft, Anna
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
10.84m
35' 6.75"
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
25
Wissing, Natalie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10.79m
35' 5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
26
Gray, Hanna
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
10.76m
35' 3.75"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
27
Marnholtz, Morgan
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
10.69m
35' 1"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
28
Penders, Grace
SO-2
U. of Chicago
10.63m
34' 10.5"
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
29
Wilkinson, Alexandra
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
10.59m
34' 9"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
30
Wendland, Mariah
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10.56m
34' 7.75"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
31
Precia, Haley
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
10.55m
34' 7.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
32
Haugabook, Destinee
SO-2
Aurora
10.54m
34' 7"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
33
Jones, Sydney
SO-2
Monmouth (Ill.)
10.49m
34' 5"
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
34
Carls, Courtney
FR-1
Aurora
10.47m
34' 4.25"
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
35
Houlihan, Tatum
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
35
Raucci, Kaylee
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
10.45m
34' 3.5"
NAIA Challenge
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
35
Schuettpelz, Kylie
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10.45m
34' 3.5"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
38
Reeder, Brianna
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
10.44m
34' 3"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
39
Castellanos, Ashley
SR-4
Monmouth (Ill.)
10.39m
34' 1.25"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
39
Osoba, Rachel
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
10.39m
34' 1.25"
I-55 Tri 2017
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
41
Herman, Sarah
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
10.38m
34' 0.75"
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
41
Moss, Jillian
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10.38m
34' 0.75"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
43
Lang, Erin
SR-4
St. Norbert
10.34m
33' 11.25"
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
44
Leitschuh, Bailey
SO-2
Illinois College
10.30m
33' 9.5"
Illinois College Alumni Classic
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
45
Schmitz, Jamie
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
10.28m
33' 8.75"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
45
Blake, Renee
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
10.28m
33' 8.75"
Sol Butler Classic
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
47
Mason, Morgan
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
10.22m
33' 6.5"
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
48
Medina, Elivia
FR-1
Aurora
10.21m
33' 6"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
49
Newingham, Isabella
FR-1
Millikin
10.20m
33' 5.75"
Top Times Titan Open 2017
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Njegovan, Ryan
JR-3
Aurora
18.12m
59' 5.5"
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
2
Baumann, Theron
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
17.84m
58' 6.5"
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
3
Whaley, Kyle
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
16.42m
53' 10.5"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
3
Ehlers, Ethan
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
16.42m
53' 10.5"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
5
Reierson, Brent
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
16.38m
53' 9"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
7
Newberry, Nate
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
16.29m
53' 5.5"
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
8
Kornack, David
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
16.22m
53' 2.75"
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
9
King, Keith Jr.
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
15.69m
51' 5.75"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
10
Barbian, Kevin
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
15.35m
50' 4.5"
Sol Butler Classic
Jan 14, 2017
11
Valenzuela, Gerald
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
15.34m
50' 4"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
12
Menard, Jacob
JR-3
Carthage
15.32m
50' 3.25"
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
13
Kreighbaum, Kevin
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
15.30m
50' 2.5"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
13
Nowak, Kyle
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
15.30m
50' 2.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Hooten, Mitchell
SO-2
Greenville
15.09m
49' 6.25"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 11, 2017
17
D'Amico, Jason
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
15.06m
49' 5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Hintz, John
SO-2
Monmouth (Ill.)
14.87m
48' 9.5"
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Anderson, Zach
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
14.87m
48' 9.5"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 11, 2017
20
Proksch, Anton
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
14.70m
48' 2.75"
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
21
Adams, Caleb
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
14.64m
48' 0.5"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
22
Scott, Alex
FR-1
U. of Chicago
14.55m
47' 9"
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
23
Maneval, Andrew
SR-4
U. of Chicago
14.54m
47' 8.5"
I-55 Tri 2017
Jan 21, 2017
24
Ottersen, Jake
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
14.47m
47' 5.75"
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
26
DiBenedetto, Dominic
JR-3
St. Norbert
14.46m
47' 5.25"
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
27
Pulvermacher, Kyle
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
14.33m
47' 0.25"
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
28
Delgado, Johnathan
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
14.32m
46' 11.75"
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
28
McNeil, Kyle
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
14.32m
46' 11.75"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
30
Stoll, Brad
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
14.28m
46' 10.25"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
31
Martinkus, Tyler
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
14.23m
46' 8.25"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
32
Rheinschmidt, Caleb
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
14.14m
46' 4.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
33
Mitchell, Scott
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
13.91m
45' 7.75"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
34
Skubal, John
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
13.82m
45' 4.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
35
Krier, Joseph
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
13.79m
45' 3"
2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
36
Lam, Kevin
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
13.78m
45' 2.5"
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
37
Dalenberg, Danny
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
13.77m
45' 2.25"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
38
Washington, LC
SO-2
Greenville
13.74m
45' 1"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 11, 2017
39
Stillwell, Ben
JR-3
Monmouth (Ill.)
13.70m
44' 11.5"
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
40
Jandt, Adam
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
13.65m
44' 9.5"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
41
Tutor, Shane
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
13.57m
44' 6.25"
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
42
Michaels, David
SO-2
Elmhurst
13.53m
44' 4.75"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
43
Hutchison, Tom
SO-2
Washington U.
13.45m
44' 1.5"
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
44
Hays, Caleb
FR-1
Carthage
13.41m
44' 0"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
45
Delaney, Dylan
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
13.39m
43' 11.25"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
45
Bentley, Randy
FR-1
Washington U.
13.39m
43' 11.25"
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
47
Taylor, Brenden
Beloit
13.37m
43' 10.5"
UW Parkside Ranger Opener
Jan 21, 2017
48
Krall, Joe
FR-1
Monmouth (Ill.)
13.33m
43' 9"
Illinois College Alumni Classic
Feb 17, 2017
48
Eldred, Taylor
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
13.33m
43' 9"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
50
Heil, Logan
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
13.29m
43' 7.25"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Antony, Kendra
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
14.54m
47' 8.5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Young, Morgan
SR-4
Carthage
14.21m
46' 7.5"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
3
Beuthin, Rachel
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
14.11m
46' 3.5"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
4
Brandt, Michelle
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
14.04m
46' 0.75"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
5
Theisen, JoHannah
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
13.83m
45' 4.5"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
6
Willis, Elizabeth
FR-1
Carthage
13.74m
45' 1"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Miller, Autumn
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
13.66m
44' 9.75"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
8
Bennett, Mia
JR-3
Carthage
13.64m
44' 9"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Oawster, Erica
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
13.61m
44' 8"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Stringer, Genny
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
13.31m
43' 8"
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
11
Yamane, Naomi
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
13.27m
43' 6.5"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
12
Goodman, Karly
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
13.24m
43' 5.25"
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
13
Herman, Kristina
SO-2
St. Norbert
13.18m
43' 3"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
14
Wethal, Karen
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
13.00m
42' 8"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
15
Meager, Hannah
JR-3
Aurora
12.84m
42' 1.5"
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
16
Schyvinck, Brianna
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
12.81m
42' 0.5"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
17
Keach, Brittney
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
12.75m
41' 10"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
17
Pabst, Kayla
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
12.75m
41' 10"
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
19
Etherton, Kayla
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
12.62m
41' 5"
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
20
Riccolo, Mia
SO-2
North Park
12.61m
41' 4.5"
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
21
Abhold, Lizzy
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
12.59m
41' 3.75"
UW-Oshkosh Open
Jan 13, 2017
21
Tyjeski, Jordan
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
12.59m
41' 3.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Benson, Madison
SR-4
Illinois College
12.51m
41' 0.5"
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Lueck, Kassandra
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
12.50m
41' 0.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
25
Nicolau, Alicia
JR-3
Carthage
12.36m
40' 6.75"
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
26
Smith, Savanna
SO-2
St. Norbert
12.32m
40' 5"
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
27
Webster, Emily
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
12.26m
40' 2.75"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Hoyer, Emma
SR-4
Millikin
12.25m
40' 2.25"
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
29
Gilmeister, Kara
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
12.14m
39' 10"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
30
Louis, Taylor
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
12.09m
39' 8"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
31
Hoepner, Larkin
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
12.06m
39' 7"
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
32
Chappel, Jessie
FR-1
Greenville
11.96m
39' 3"
Prin Relays
Jan 27, 2017
33
Roman, Angela
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
11.91m
39' 1"
Titan First Chance 2016
Dec 3, 2016
35
Ayoola, Ade
JR-3
U. of Chicago
11.87m
38' 11.5"
I-55 Tri 2017
Jan 21, 2017
36
Dunnam, Erika
FR-1
Carroll
11.85m
38' 10.5"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
39
Johnsrud, Brianne
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
11.71m
38' 5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
40
Strupp, Amanda
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
11.65m
38' 2.75"
NAIA Challenge
Jan 21, 2017
41
Venegas, Raven
FR-1
Fontbonne
11.57m
37' 11.5"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
42
McNeil, Rachel
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
11.53m
37' 10"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
43
Goins, Shawnna
FR-1
Aurora
11.49m
37' 8.5"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
44
Thomas, Darian
SR-4
Carroll
11.48m
37' 8"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
45
Infante, Ellie
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
11.45m
37' 6.75"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
46
Bachara, Alexandrea
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
11.41m
37' 5.25"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
48
Smith, Monica
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
11.37m
37' 3.75"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
49
Bakken, Abigail
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
11.31m
37' 1.25"
Carleton Meet of Hearts
Feb 11, 2017
50
Neese, Ellen
SO-2
Greenville
11.29m
37' 0.5"
2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 17, 2017
Weight Throw (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Perry, Levi
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
19.67m
64' 6.5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Pichen, Brandon
JR-3
Aurora
19.40m
63' 7.75"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
3
Jarrett, Andrew
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
18.91m
62' 0.5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
4
Heil, Logan
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
18.81m
61' 8.5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
5
Morzinski, Christian
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
18.50m
60' 8.5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
6
Hintz, John
SO-2
Monmouth (Ill.)
18.20m
59' 8.5"
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
7
Berg, Nathan
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
18.00m
59' 0.75"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
8
Simmons, Marckus
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
17.97m
58' 11.5"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Eldred, Taylor
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
17.90m
58' 8.75"
Carleton Meet of Hearts
Feb 11, 2017
10
Reierson, Brent
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
17.44m
57' 2.75"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
11
Newberry, Nate
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
17.21m
56' 5.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Valenzuela, Gerald
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
17.17m
56' 4"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
13
Kreighbaum, Kevin
SR-4
Benedictine (Ill.)
17.06m
55' 11.75"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
14
Whaley, Kyle
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
17.04m
55' 11"
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
15
Smith, Scott
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
16.86m
55' 3.75"
Snowshoe Open
Feb 17, 2017
16
Stockwell, Brady
JR-3
Ripon
16.85m
55' 3.5"
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
17
McNeil, Kyle
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
16.73m
54' 10.75"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
18
Quinn, Bailey
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
16.58m
54' 4.75"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
19
Baumann, Theron
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
16.55m
54' 3.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Ottersen, Jake
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
16.54m
54' 3.25"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
21
Menard, Jacob
JR-3
Carthage
16.50m
54' 1.75"
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
22
Wheeler, Cody
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
16.41m
53' 10.25"
2017 Darren Young Classic
Feb 11, 2017
23
Martinkus, Tyler
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
16.37m
53' 8.5"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
25
Crawford, Chris
JR-3
Greenville
16.12m
52' 10.75"
2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 17, 2017
25
Njegovan, Ryan
JR-3
Aurora
16.12m
52' 10.75"
Tadd Metzger Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
27
Anderson, Zach
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
16.02m
52' 6.75"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Gonzalez, Eddie
JR-3
Aurora
15.84m
51' 11.75"
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
29
Pettis, Kevin
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
15.77m
51' 9"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
30
Sullens, Zane
SO-2
Monmouth (Ill.)
15.71m
51' 6.5"
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
31
Adams, Caleb
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
15.70m
51' 6.25"
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
31
Proksch, Anton
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
15.70m
51' 6.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
33
Krall, Joe
FR-1
Monmouth (Ill.)
15.56m
51' 0.75"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 11, 2017
34
Dalenberg, Danny
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
15.41m
50' 6.75"
NCC Cardinal Classic
Feb 17, 2017
35
Barbian, Kevin
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
15.39m
50' 6"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
36
Hurlburt, Jacob
SR-4
Carthage
15.36m
50' 4.75"
Private College Invite
Jan 14, 2017
37
Jackson, Jamal
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
15.35m
50' 4.5"
Illinois College Alumni Classic
Feb 17, 2017
38
Stoll, Brad
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
15.25m
50' 0.5"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
39
Olson, Curtis
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
15.24m
50' 0"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
40
Tutor, Shane
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
15.22m
49' 11.25"
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
41
Burgess, Ryan
SR-4
Greenville
15.14m
49' 8.25"
Titan First Chance 2016
Dec 3, 2016
42
Maneval, Andrew
SR-4
U. of Chicago
15.13m
49' 7.75"
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
43
Rheinschmidt, Caleb
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
14.94m
49' 0.25"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
44
D'Amico, Jason
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
14.91m
48' 11"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
45
Kohnke, Tylar
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
14.87m
48' 9.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
46
Atteberry, Dusty
SR-4
Greenville
14.85m
48' 8.75"
Titan First Chance 2016
Dec 3, 2016
47
Lam, Kevin
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
14.82m
48' 7.5"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
48
Perry, Ben
JR-3
Greenville
14.77m
48' 5.5"
Prin Relays
Jan 27, 2017
49
Donkin, Justin
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
14.73m
48' 4"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
50
Nowak, Kyle
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
14.61m
47' 11.25"
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
Weight Throw (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Meier, Lydia
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
19.42m
63' 8.75"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Bennett, Mia
JR-3
Carthage
18.39m
60' 4"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Strupp, Amanda
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
17.99m
59' 0.25"
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
4
Abhold, Lizzy
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
17.52m
57' 5.75"
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
5
Etherton, Kayla
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
17.42m
57' 2"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
6
Young, Morgan
SR-4
Carthage
17.34m
56' 10.75"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
7
Chase, Lindsay
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
16.60m
54' 5.5"
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
8
Pabst, Kayla
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
16.48m
54' 1"
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
9
Infante, Ellie
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
16.30m
53' 5.75"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
10
Brandt, Michelle
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
16.19m
53' 1.5"
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
11
Horne, Katheryn
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
15.96m
52' 4.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Stringer, Genny
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
15.96m
52' 4.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Goodman, Karly
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
15.95m
52' 4"
Illinois College Alumni Classic
Feb 17, 2017
14
Nicolau, Alicia
JR-3
Carthage
15.94m
52' 3.75"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
15
Schmidt, Sarah
FR-1
Carthage
15.59m
51' 1.75"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
16
Mendez, Lilly
JR-3
Monmouth (Ill.)
15.50m
50' 10.25"
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Tyjeski, Jordan
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
15.50m
50' 10.25"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
18
Sauvey, Colleen
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
15.46m
50' 8.75"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
19
Cook, Shana
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
15.37m
50' 5.25"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
20
Johnsrud, Brianne
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
15.24m
50' 0"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Meager, Hannah
JR-3
Aurora
15.19m
49' 10"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
22
Venegas, Raven
FR-1
Fontbonne
15.08m
49' 5.75"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
23
Burns, Josie
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
14.65m
48' 0.75"
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
24
Gramer, Pamela
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
14.64m
48' 0.5"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
25
Roman, Angela
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
14.55m
47' 9"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
26
Yamane, Naomi
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
14.53m
47' 8"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
27
Wethal, Karen
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
14.49m
47' 6.5"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
28
Miller, Autumn
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
14.39m
47' 2.5"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
28
Willis, Elizabeth
FR-1
Carthage
14.39m
47' 2.5"
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
30
Chappel, Jessie
FR-1
Greenville
14.28m
46' 10.25"
Jim Green Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
31
Oawster, Erica
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
14.27m
46' 10"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
32
Tate, Marideth
JR-3
Greenville
14.20m
46' 7.25"
Jim Green Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
33
Smith, Savanna
SO-2
St. Norbert
14.17m
46' 6"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
34
Bakken, Abigail
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
14.16m
46' 5.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
35
Reynolds, Caitlin
JR-3
Carthage
14.07m
46' 2"
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
35
Webster, Emily
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
14.07m
46' 2"
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
37
Wilcox, Alyson
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
14.06m
46' 1.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
38
Heinz, MacKenzie
SO-2
Illinois College
13.89m
45' 7"
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
39
Gilmeister, Kara
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
13.88m
45' 6.5"
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
40
Theisen, JoHannah
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
13.77m
45' 2.25"
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
41
Kruse, Hannah
JR-3
St. Norbert
13.74m
45' 1"
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
42
Roehri, Olivia
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
13.70m
44' 11.5"
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
43
Zolecki, Mikaela
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
13.65m
44' 9.5"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
43
Wilson, Jessica
SO-2
Concordia Univ. Chicago
13.65m
44' 9.5"
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
43
Rotert, Haley
SO-2
Millikin
13.65m
44' 9.5"
Keck DIII Select 2017
Feb 4, 2017
43
Cole, Tori
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
13.65m
44' 9.5"
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
47
Clay, Cierra
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
13.61m
44' 8"
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
48
Harley, Kayla
SR-4
Washington U.
13.58m
44' 6.75"
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
49
Obermeyer, Alexis
SO-2
Millikin
13.43m
44' 0.75"
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
49
Huther, Holly
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
13.43m
44' 0.75"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
Pentathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Momont, Sylviann
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
3394
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Marotz, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
3351
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
3
Darcey, Laura
FR-1
U. of Chicago
3144
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 3, 2017
4
Kitchen, Nicole
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
3080
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Simonis, Briana
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
3060
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Cattau, Olivia
JR-3
U. of Chicago
2997
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
7
Matos, Belle
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
2950
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Dammeier, Hailey
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
2944
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Beecher, Alexia
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
2927
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Dolan, Dani
JR-3
Carthage
2910
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Bultman, Mandie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
2897
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Kleinschmidt, Jennifer
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
2844
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Harris, Amber
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
2841
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
13
Ruud, Elise
FR-1
North Park
2841
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Parson, Krysta
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
2822
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Sanders, Makenna
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
2778
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Gilles, Sarah
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
2776
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Liska, Liz
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
2619
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
19
Foxhoven, Cassidy
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
2570
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Niebrugge, Monica
SO-2
Greenville
2565
2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 17, 2017
21
Garcia, Trisha
FR-1
Carthage
2499
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
22
Manning, Carly
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
2445
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Buell, Katie
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
2365
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Hartwig, Jessi
JR-3
Carroll
2333
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
25
Fischer, Sierra
FR-1
Carroll
2278
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
26
Nelson, Haley
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
2262
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
27
Graff, Caitlyn
SO-2
Aurora
2231
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
28
Roschi, Rachel
FR-1
Carthage
2114
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
29
Collins, Allison
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
2045
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
30
Hartman, Isabella
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
1967
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
31
Dujardin, Lindsay
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
1902
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
32
Gosser, Katie
FR-1
Fontbonne
1898
Principia Invite
Feb 25, 2017
33
Trimuel, Brianna
SR-4
Millikin
1861
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
34
Hennig, Michelle
SO-2
Concordia Univ. Chicago
1754
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
35
Asta, Olivia
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
1666
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
36
Lam, Corinne
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
1544
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
37
Jones, Jaylah
FR-1
Fontbonne
1331
Principia Invite
Feb 25, 2017
38
Allen, Katelyn
JR-3
Aurora
1176
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
39
Brugioni, Anita
FR-1
Beloit
1170
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
Heptathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lee, Jeremy
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
4920
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Hirsbrunner, Jacob
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
4873
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Elfgaard, Rasmus
JR-3
North Park
4828
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Van Grinsven, Leif
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
4794
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Amerlan, Michael
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
4673
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
6
Krueger, Brad
JR-3
Carthage
4636
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Meeteer, Noah
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
4634
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
8
Schroedl, Abrahm
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
4579
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Ackerman, Will
JR-3
U. of Chicago
4559
Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi
Mar 3, 2017
10
Barnes, Justin
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
4377
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Faust, Cody
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
4303
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Fischer, Zach
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
4256
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Adams, Andrew
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
4207
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Miller, Matthew
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
4153
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
15
Selje, Josh
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
4124
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
16
Hughes, Matt
JR-3
Greenville
4110
2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 17, 2017
17
Harris, David
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
4076
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Olson, Walker
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
4059
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Martin, David
SO-2
Greenville
4042
2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 17, 2017
20
Potter, Max
JR-3
North Park
4035
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Hehr, Alan
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
4009
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
22
O'Carroll, Sean
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
3992
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Dorsen, Nick
JR-3
Carthage
3982
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Hatzinger, Greg
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
3943
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
25
Bouchard, Tyler
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
3927
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
26
Donovan, Kevin
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
3885
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
27
Smith, Robert
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
3708
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Poncelet, Alex
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
3692
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
29
Jacobson, Riley
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
3565
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
30
Wiley, Nathan
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
3508
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
31
Lee, Sam
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
3446
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
McLeod-Warrick, David
SO-2
Principia
3311
Prin Relays
Jan 27, 2017
33
Braun, David
SR-4
Millikin
3083
CCIW Indoor Championships
Feb 24, 2017
34
Hill, Justin
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
3037
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
35
Stass, Darren
SR-4
Aurora
2952
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
36
Turnbow, Zach
SO-2
Aurora
2605
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017