Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
REID MARQUARDT (SR-4)
WIS.-OSHKOSH
College Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
400
50.37
800
1:54.15
1500
4:08.70
MILE
4:34.80
400H
56.58
JT
37.65m
123' 6"
8K (XC)
29:37.5
8K (XC)
29:37.5
400
51.27
800
1:54.24
MILE
4:34.80
400
50.37
800
1:54.15
1500
4:08.70
400H
56.58
JT
37.65m
123' 6"
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
400H
NT
JT
DNS
NM
Viking Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
400H
58.43
2nd (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12-13, 2024
800
1:54.71
3rd (F)
4x400
3:28.93
15th (F)
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
1500
4:08.70
46th (F)
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23-24, 2024
800
1:55.25
10th (F)
DMR
10:14.99
5th (F)
Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2024
800
DNF
4x400
3:18.15
1st (F)
MIdwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2024
800
1:54.62
4th (F)
Red Hawk Invite
Feb 3, 2024
800
1:55.47
1st (F)
4x400
3:28.71
1st (F)
UW-Oshkosh Dave Weidemann Alumni & Friends Meet
Jan 27, 2024
400
51.86
6th (F)
800
DNF
4x400
3:32.80
1st (F)
Early Bird Open & Multi
Dec 8- 9, 2023
800
1:55.36
2nd (F)
4x400
3:24.93
1st (F)
Ripon Winter Open
Dec 2, 2023
400
51.27
4th (F)
Mile
DNF
4x400
3:27.20
1st (F)
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25-27, 2023
4x400
3:15.16
13th (P)
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 18, 2023
400
50.37
15th (F)
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 12-13, 2023
800
DNS
400H
DNS
4x400
3:13.62
2nd (F)
WIAC Outdoor Championships
May 5- 6, 2023
800
1:54.15
9th (P)
800
1:57.65
8th (F)
400H
56.58
11th (P)
4x400
3:15.82
2nd (F)
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 28, 2023
400H
57.62
6th (F)
JT
37.65m
123' 6"
9th (F)
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 21-22, 2023
400H
59.88
15th (F)
JT
31.59m
103' 8"
9th (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
800
1:56.11
13th (F)
4x400
3:22.88
6th (F)
JT
34.38m
112' 9"
32nd (F)
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 7, 2023
4x400
3:21.56
1st (F)
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10-11, 2023
DMR
9:52.83
9th (F)
Ripon Final Qualifier & Multi
Mar 3- 4, 2023
800
1:54.73
2nd (F)
WIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 24-25, 2023
800
1:54.32
5th (F)
DMR
10:15.52
3rd (F)
UW-Oshkosh 'Titan Challenge'
Feb 18, 2023
4x400
3:16.79
1st (F)
UWL Indoor Eagle Open
Feb 17, 2023
DMR
9:54.45
3rd (F)
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
800
1:55.25
6th (F)
Red Hawk Invite
Feb 4, 2023
Mile
DNF
4x400
3:27.69
2nd (F)
Aurora Grand Prix
Jan 27-28, 2023
800
1:54.24
3rd (F)
Red Hawk Opener
Jan 21, 2023
400
51.27
3rd (F)
UW-Oshkosh 'Early Bird' Invite
Dec 10, 2022
800
1:54.83
4th (F)
4x400
3:23.52
1st (F)
Ripon Winter Open & Multi
Dec 2- 3, 2022
400
54.68
6th (F)
Mile
4:34.80
12th (F)
WIAC Outdoor Championships
May 6- 7, 2022
800
1:54.19
5th (F)
800
1:55.86
6th (P)
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2022
400
52.23
22nd (F)
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 21-23, 2022
800
1:56.12
5th (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 15, 2022
1500
4:19.01
13th (F)
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
800
1:57.18
6th (F)
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25-26, 2022
800
1:57.32
8th (F)
UWO Titan Challenge
Feb 19, 2022
800
2:00.43
12th (F)
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 12, 2022
800
1:57.03
7th (F)
Red Hawk Invite
Feb 5, 2022
800
1:58.60
4th (F)
4x400
3:37.30
6th (F)
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi
Jan 28-29, 2022
800
1:57.72
4th (F)
Red Hawk Opener
Jan 22, 2022
Mile
4:48.65
14th (F)
4x400
3:34.29
5th (F)
UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite
Dec 11, 2021
800
1:56.71
3rd (F)
4x400
3:30.73
5th (F)
Ripon Winter Open & Multi
Dec 3- 4, 2021
800
1:58.71
2nd (F)
Gene Davis Invitational
Oct 9, 2021
8k
29:37.5
70th
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 7- 8, 2021
800
1:57.06
6th (F)
800
1:57.63
5th (P)
Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights
Apr 30, 2021
800
1:59.23
5th (F)
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23-24, 2021
400
52.39
3rd (F)
800
2:00.74
2nd (F)
4x400
DNS
Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse
Apr 16-17, 2021
800
1:57.48
8th (F)
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 2, 2021
800
1:59.98
7th (F)
4x400
3:33.21
2nd (F)
Carroll Alumni Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
800
1:58.76
3rd (F)
WIAC Last Chance Meet
Mar 6, 2021
DMR
10:26.11
1st (F)
UWO / UWEC Dual
Feb 27, 2021
Mile
4:41.37
12th (F)
UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2
Feb 19, 2021
800
2:00.57
1st (F)
4x400
3:33.04
2nd (F)
UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1
Feb 13, 2021
800
1:59.10
4th (F)
4x400
3:37.67
2nd (F)
UWO / UWL Dual
Feb 6, 2021
800
1:58.92
3rd (F)
WIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28-29, 2020
800
2:01.98
27th (F)
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 22, 2020
800
2:01.41
8th (F)
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
800
2:05.45
23rd (F)
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 8, 2020
800
2:04.88
5th (F)
UW-Oshkosh Open
Oct 25, 2019
8k
31:13.5
47th
Kollege Town Sports Invitational
Oct 19, 2019
8k
31:23.1
401st
QUICK LINKS:
400
800
1500
Mile
400H
JT
8k
Choose an Event
400
800
1500
Mile
400H
4x400
DMR
JT
8k
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
50.37
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 18, 2023
52.23
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 29, 2022
52.39
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23-24, 2021
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
51.86
UW-Oshkosh Dave Weidemann Alumni & Friends Meet
Jan 27, 2024
51.27
Ripon Winter Open
Dec 2, 2023
51.27
Red Hawk Opener
Jan 21, 2023
54.68
Ripon Winter Open & Multi
Dec 2- 3, 2022
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:54.71
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12-13, 2024
DNS
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 12-13, 2023
1:54.15
WIAC Outdoor Championships
May 5- 6, 2023
1:57.65
WIAC Outdoor Championships
May 5- 6, 2023
1:56.11
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
1:54.19
WIAC Outdoor Championships
May 6- 7, 2022
1:55.86
WIAC Outdoor Championships
May 6- 7, 2022
1:56.12
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 21-23, 2022
1:57.18
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
1:57.06
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 7- 8, 2021
1:57.63
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 7- 8, 2021
1:59.23
Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights
Apr 30, 2021
2:00.74
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23-24, 2021
1:57.48
Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse
Apr 16-17, 2021
1:59.98
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 2, 2021
1:58.76
Carroll Alumni Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
1:55.25
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23-24, 2024
DNF
Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2024
1:54.62
MIdwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2024
1:55.47
Red Hawk Invite
Feb 3, 2024
DNF
UW-Oshkosh Dave Weidemann Alumni & Friends Meet
Jan 27, 2024
1:55.36
Early Bird Open & Multi
Dec 8- 9, 2023
1:54.73
Ripon Final Qualifier & Multi
Mar 3- 4, 2023
1:54.32
WIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 24-25, 2023
1:55.25
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
1:54.24
Aurora Grand Prix
Jan 27-28, 2023
1:54.83
UW-Oshkosh 'Early Bird' Invite
Dec 10, 2022
1:57.32
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25-26, 2022
2:00.43
UWO Titan Challenge
Feb 19, 2022
1:57.03
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 12, 2022
1:58.60
Red Hawk Invite
Feb 5, 2022
1:57.72
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi
Jan 28-29, 2022
1:56.71
UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite
Dec 11, 2021
1:58.71
Ripon Winter Open & Multi
Dec 3- 4, 2021
2:00.57
UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2
Feb 19, 2021
1:59.10
UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1
Feb 13, 2021
1:58.92
UWO / UWL Dual
Feb 6, 2021
2:01.98
WIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 28-29, 2020
2:01.41
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 22, 2020
2:05.45
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
2:04.88
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 8, 2020
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:08.70
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
4:19.01
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 15, 2022
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
DNF
Ripon Winter Open
Dec 2, 2023
DNF
Red Hawk Invite
Feb 4, 2023
4:34.80
Ripon Winter Open & Multi
Dec 2- 3, 2022
4:48.65
Red Hawk Opener
Jan 22, 2022
4:41.37
UWO / UWEC Dual
Feb 27, 2021
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
NT
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
58.43
Viking Twilight
Apr 19, 2024
DNS
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 12-13, 2023
56.58
WIAC Outdoor Championships
May 5- 6, 2023
57.62
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 28, 2023
59.88
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 21-22, 2023
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
3:28.93
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 12-13, 2024
3:15.16
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25-27, 2023
3:13.62
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 12-13, 2023
3:15.82
WIAC Outdoor Championships
May 5- 6, 2023
3:22.88
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
3:21.56
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 7, 2023
DNS
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 23-24, 2021
3:33.21
Rex Foster Twilight
Apr 2, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Indoor)
Top↑
3:18.15
Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2024
3:28.71
Red Hawk Invite
Feb 3, 2024
3:32.80
UW-Oshkosh Dave Weidemann Alumni & Friends Meet
Jan 27, 2024
3:24.93
Early Bird Open & Multi
Dec 8- 9, 2023
3:27.20
Ripon Winter Open
Dec 2, 2023
3:16.79
UW-Oshkosh 'Titan Challenge'
Feb 18, 2023
3:27.69
Red Hawk Invite
Feb 4, 2023
3:23.52
UW-Oshkosh 'Early Bird' Invite
Dec 10, 2022
3:37.30
Red Hawk Invite
Feb 5, 2022
3:34.29
Red Hawk Opener
Jan 22, 2022
3:30.73
UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite
Dec 11, 2021
3:33.04
UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2
Feb 19, 2021
3:37.67
UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1
Feb 13, 2021
Distance Medley Relay (Indoor)
Top↑
10:14.99
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23-24, 2024
9:52.83
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10-11, 2023
10:15.52
WIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 24-25, 2023
9:54.45
UWL Indoor Eagle Open
Feb 17, 2023
10:26.11
WIAC Last Chance Meet
Mar 6, 2021
Javelin (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
NM
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
37.65m
123' 6"
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
Apr 28, 2023
31.59m
103' 8"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 21-22, 2023
34.38m
112' 9"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
8k
Top↑
29:37.5
Gene Davis Invitational
Oct 9, 2021
31:13.5
UW-Oshkosh Open
Oct 25, 2019
31:23.1
Kollege Town Sports Invitational
Oct 19, 2019
2024 Outdoors
800 Meters
1:54.71
UW-Platteville Invitational
April 12-13, 2024
1500 Meters
4:08.70
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
April 6, 2024
400 Hurdles
NT
St. Norbert Invitational
April 27, 2024
58.43
Viking Twilight
April 19, 2024
4 x 400 Relay
3:28.93
UW-Platteville Invitational
April 12-13, 2024
Javelin
DNS
St. Norbert Invitational
April 27, 2024
2024 Indoors
400 Meters
51.86
UW-Oshkosh Dave Weidemann Alumni & Friends Meet
January 27, 2024
800 Meters
1:55.25
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 23-24, 2024
DNF
Titan Challenge
February 17, 2024
1:54.62
MIdwest ELITE Invitational
February 10, 2024
1:55.47
Red Hawk Invite
February 3, 2024
DNF
UW-Oshkosh Dave Weidemann Alumni & Friends Meet
January 27, 2024
4 x 400 Relay
3:18.15
Titan Challenge
February 17, 2024
3:28.71
Red Hawk Invite
February 3, 2024
3:32.80
UW-Oshkosh Dave Weidemann Alumni & Friends Meet
January 27, 2024
Distance Medley Relay
10:14.99
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 23-24, 2024
2023 Indoors
400 Meters
51.27
Ripon Winter Open
December 2, 2023
51.27
Red Hawk Opener
January 21, 2023
800 Meters
1:55.36
Early Bird Open & Multi
December 8- 9, 2023
1:54.73
Ripon Final Qualifier & Multi
March 3- 4, 2023
1:54.32
WIAC Indoor Championships
February 24-25, 2023
1:55.25
Midwest ELITE Invitational
February 11, 2023
1:54.24
Aurora Grand Prix
January 27-28, 2023
Mile
DNF
Ripon Winter Open
December 2, 2023
DNF
Red Hawk Invite
February 4, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
3:24.93
Early Bird Open & Multi
December 8- 9, 2023
3:27.20
Ripon Winter Open
December 2, 2023
3:16.79
UW-Oshkosh 'Titan Challenge'
February 18, 2023
3:27.69
Red Hawk Invite
February 4, 2023
Distance Medley Relay
9:52.83
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
March 10-11, 2023
10:15.52
WIAC Indoor Championships
February 24-25, 2023
9:54.45
UWL Indoor Eagle Open
February 17, 2023
2023 Outdoors
400 Meters
50.37
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
May 18, 2023
800 Meters
DNS
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 12-13, 2023
1:54.15
WIAC Outdoor Championships
May 5- 6, 2023
1:57.65
WIAC Outdoor Championships
May 5- 6, 2023
1:56.11
UW-Platteville Invitational
April 14, 2023
400 Hurdles
DNS
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 12-13, 2023
56.58
WIAC Outdoor Championships
May 5- 6, 2023
57.62
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
April 28, 2023
59.88
Phil Esten Challenge
April 21-22, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
3:15.16
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25-27, 2023
3:13.62
St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite
May 12-13, 2023
3:15.82
WIAC Outdoor Championships
May 5- 6, 2023
3:22.88
UW-Platteville Invitational
April 14, 2023
3:21.56
Ashton May Invitational
April 7, 2023
Javelin
37.65m
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
April 28, 2023
31.59m
Phil Esten Challenge
April 21-22, 2023
34.38m
UW-Platteville Invitational
April 14, 2023
2022 Indoors
400 Meters
54.68
Ripon Winter Open & Multi
December 2- 3, 2022
800 Meters
1:54.83
UW-Oshkosh 'Early Bird' Invite
December 10, 2022
1:57.32
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 25-26, 2022
2:00.43
UWO Titan Challenge
February 19, 2022
1:57.03
Midwest ELITE Invitational
February 12, 2022
1:58.60
Red Hawk Invite
February 5, 2022
1:57.72
Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi
January 28-29, 2022
Mile
4:34.80
Ripon Winter Open & Multi
December 2- 3, 2022
4:48.65
Red Hawk Opener
January 22, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
3:23.52
UW-Oshkosh 'Early Bird' Invite
December 10, 2022
3:37.30
Red Hawk Invite
February 5, 2022
3:34.29
Red Hawk Opener
January 22, 2022
2022 Outdoors
400 Meters
52.23
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
April 29, 2022
800 Meters
1:54.19
WIAC Outdoor Championships
May 6- 7, 2022
1:55.86
WIAC Outdoor Championships
May 6- 7, 2022
1:56.12
Phil Esten Challenge
April 21-23, 2022
1:57.18
Ashton May Invitational
April 9, 2022
1500 Meters
4:19.01
UW-Platteville Invitational
April 15, 2022
2021 Indoors
800 Meters
1:56.71
UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite
December 11, 2021
1:58.71
Ripon Winter Open & Multi
December 3- 4, 2021
2:00.57
UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2
February 19, 2021
1:59.10
UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1
February 13, 2021
1:58.92
UWO / UWL Dual
February 6, 2021
Mile
4:41.37
UWO / UWEC Dual
February 27, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
3:30.73
UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite
December 11, 2021
3:33.04
UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2
February 19, 2021
3:37.67
UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1
February 13, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
10:26.11
WIAC Last Chance Meet
March 6, 2021
2021 XC
8k
29:37.5
Gene Davis Invitational
October 9, 2021
2021 Outdoors
400 Meters
52.39
St. Norbert Invitational
April 23-24, 2021
800 Meters
1:57.06
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 7- 8, 2021
1:57.63
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 7- 8, 2021
1:59.23
Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights
April 30, 2021
2:00.74
St. Norbert Invitational
April 23-24, 2021
1:57.48
Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse
April 16-17, 2021
1:59.98
Rex Foster Twilight
April 2, 2021
1:58.76
Carroll Alumni Invitational
March 27, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
DNS
St. Norbert Invitational
April 23-24, 2021
3:33.21
Rex Foster Twilight
April 2, 2021
2020 Indoors
800 Meters
2:01.98
WIAC Indoor Championships
February 28-29, 2020
2:01.41
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
February 22, 2020
2:05.45
Midwest ELITE Invitational
February 15, 2020
2:04.88
Big Dawg Invitational
February 8, 2020
2019 XC
8k
31:13.5
UW-Oshkosh Open
October 25, 2019
31:23.1
Kollege Town Sports Invitational
October 19, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2023
50.37
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier
(May 18, 2023)
2022
52.23
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
(Apr 29, 2022)
2021
52.39
St. Norbert Invitational
(Apr 23-24, 2021)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
1:54.71
UW-Platteville Invitational
(Apr 12-13, 2024)
2023
1:54.15
WIAC Outdoor Championships
(May 5- 6, 2023)
2022
1:54.19
WIAC Outdoor Championships
(May 6- 7, 2022)
2021
1:57.06
WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
(May 7- 8, 2021)
1500 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
4:08.70
UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational
(Apr 6, 2024)
2022
4:19.01
UW-Platteville Invitational
(Apr 15, 2022)
400 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2024
58.43
Viking Twilight
(Apr 19, 2024)
2023
56.58
WIAC Outdoor Championships
(May 5- 6, 2023)
Javelin (Outdoors)
2023
37.65m
Dick & Mary Johnson Invite
(Apr 28, 2023)
400 Meters (Indoors)
2024
51.86
UW-Oshkosh Dave Weidemann Alumni & Friends Meet
(Jan 27, 2024)
2023
51.27
Ripon Winter Open
(Dec 2, 2023)
2022
54.68
Ripon Winter Open & Multi
(Dec 2- 3, 2022)
800 Meters (Indoors)
2024
1:54.62
MIdwest ELITE Invitational
(Feb 10, 2024)
2023
1:54.24
Aurora Grand Prix
(Jan 27-28, 2023)
2022
1:54.83
UW-Oshkosh 'Early Bird' Invite
(Dec 10, 2022)
2021
1:56.71
UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite
(Dec 11, 2021)
2020
2:01.41
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
(Feb 22, 2020)
Mile (Indoors)
2022
4:34.80
Ripon Winter Open & Multi
(Dec 2- 3, 2022)
2021
4:41.37
UWO / UWEC Dual
(Feb 27, 2021)
8k (XC)
2021
29:37.5
Gene Davis Invitational
Oct 9, 2021
2019
31:13.5
UW-Oshkosh Open
Oct 25, 2019